(Startad 47, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
30 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:11:10 | |||
2 | 46 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:11:52 | +42 | |
3 | 10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:12:34 | +1:24 | |
4 | 29 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:13 | +2:03 | |
5 | 45 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:55 | +2:45 | |
6 | 13 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:13:58 | +2:48 | |
11 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:15:00 | +3:50 | ||
8 | 2 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:15:01 | +3:51 | |
9 | 31 | Tobias Henriksson | Trian | FIN | 1:15:16 | +4:06 | |
10 | 47 | Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 1:15:17 | +4:07 | |
11 | 37 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:11 | +5:01 | |
12 | 14 | Scott Fraser | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:25 | +5:15 | |
12 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:27 | +5:17 | ||
14 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:33 | +5:23 | |
15 | 1 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:04 | +5:54 | |
16 | 35 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:17:10 | +6:00 | |
17 | 34 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:17:29 | +6:19 | |
18 | 9 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:39 | +6:29 | |
19 | 36 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:43 | +6:33 | |
7 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:54 | +6:44 | ||
21 | 42 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:16 | +7:06 | |
22 | 23 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:18:25 | +7:15 | |
28 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:54 | +8:44 | ||
24 | 32 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:22 | +9:12 | |
25 | 33 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:20:39 | +9:29 | |
26 | 43 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:20:52 | +9:42 | |
27 | 5 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:21:40 | +10:30 | |
28 | 38 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:21:41 | +10:31 | |
29 | 20 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:22:41 | +11:31 | |
30 | 17 | Mikael Fabritius | Trian | FIN | 1:23:29 | +12:19 | |
25 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:23:29 | +12:19 | ||
32 | 3 | Jörgen Wickholm | Trian | FIN | 1:23:43 | +12:33 | |
33 | 6 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:46 | +12:36 | |
34 | 26 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:47 | +12:37 | |
40 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:17 | +13:07 | ||
16 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:57 | +14:47 | ||
37 | 22 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:26:04 | +14:54 | |
38 | 18 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:26:05 | +14:55 | |
39 | 21 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:26:13 | +15:03 | |
40 | 19 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:26:40 | +15:30 | |
41 | 15 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:26:41 | +15:31 | |
42 | 8 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:27:29 | +16:19 | |
43 | 27 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 1:28:26 | +17:16 | |
44 | 39 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:28:30 | +17:20 | |
45 | 48 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:31:40 | +20:30 | |
46 | 24 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:38:38 | +27:28 | |
41 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
44 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | ej startad | |||
50 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
49 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 75, Bröt 4, Diskad 2)
1 | 522 | Victor Mansner | Trian | FIN | 1:08:40 | ||
2 | 524 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:09:07 | +27 | |
3 | 526 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 1:09:18 | +38 | |
4 | 466 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:10:28 | +1:48 | |
5 | 517 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 1:10:33 | +1:53 | |
6 | 512 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:45 | +2:05 | |
7 | 511 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:44 | +3:04 | |
8 | 464 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:12:13 | +3:33 | |
9 | 496 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:20 | +3:40 | |
10 | 491 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:13:06 | +4:26 | |
11 | 523 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:23 | +4:43 | |
12 | 507 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:26 | +4:46 | |
516 | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:13:48 | +5:08 | ||
14 | 463 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:56 | +5:16 | |
15 | 492 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:14:13 | +5:33 | |
16 | 482 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:14 | +5:34 | |
17 | 518 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:27 | +5:47 | |
18 | 458 | Erik Thorsson | Turun Metsänkävijät | SWE | 1:14:35 | +5:55 | |
19 | 470 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:53 | +6:13 | |
20 | 469 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:15:04 | +6:24 | |
454 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:15:12 | +6:32 | ||
22 | 527 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:44 | +7:04 | |
23 | 462 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:19 | +7:39 | |
24 | 477 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:54 | +8:14 | |
25 | 490 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:55 | +8:15 | |
26 | 479 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:16:59 | +8:19 | |
27 | 485 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:17:02 | +8:22 | |
28 | 475 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:17:23 | +8:43 | |
29 | 499 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:44 | +9:04 | |
30 | 456 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | FIN | 1:18:06 | +9:26 | |
513 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | Trian | FIN | 1:18:12 | +9:32 | ||
489 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:58 | +10:18 | ||
33 | 472 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:08 | +10:28 | |
34 | 530 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:19:36 | +10:56 | |
35 | 506 | Jens Jern | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:38 | +10:58 | |
488 | Kristaps Jaudzems | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 1:19:39 | +10:59 | ||
37 | 498 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:19:55 | +11:15 | |
38 | 467 | Corentin Roux | Navi | FRA | 1:21:04 | +12:24 | |
39 | 483 | Niko Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:21:11 | +12:31 | |
40 | 453 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:22:29 | +13:49 | |
41 | 521 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:22:32 | +13:52 | |
42 | 461 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:23:23 | +14:43 | |
43 | 457 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:26:06 | +17:26 | |
44 | 452 | Juha Hellsten | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:50 | +18:10 | |
45 | 525 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:55 | +18:15 | |
46 | 502 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:04 | +18:24 | |
47 | 473 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:28:17 | +19:37 | |
48 | 500 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:28:35 | +19:55 | |
49 | 504 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:29:23 | +20:43 | |
50 | 494 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:29:25 | +20:45 | |
51 | 519 | Reimo Liiv | Hiisirasti | EST | 1:29:34 | +20:54 | |
52 | 468 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:31:50 | +23:10 | |
53 | 505 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:32:11 | +23:31 | |
54 | 509 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:31 | +24:51 | |
55 | 520 | Jouni Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:34:22 | +25:42 | |
56 | 465 | Fredrik Blomster | Trian | FIN | 1:38:56 | +30:16 | |
57 | 515 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:41:48 | +33:08 | |
58 | 455 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:43:31 | +34:51 | |
59 | 514 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:43:37 | +34:57 | |
60 | 451 | Matti Takala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:43:54 | +35:14 | |
61 | 497 | Emil Johansson | Trian | FIN | 1:44:20 | +35:40 | |
62 | 476 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:46:22 | +37:42 | |
63 | 503 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:46:36 | +37:56 | |
64 | 459 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:49:40 | +41:00 | |
65 | 528 | Jussi Uusihonko | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 1:51:10 | +42:30 | |
66 | 531 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:52:59 | +44:19 | |
67 | 493 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:55:06 | +46:26 | |
68 | 508 | Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 2:02:20 | +53:40 | |
69 | 484 | Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:17:31 | +1:08:51 | |
478 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
481 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
486 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
487 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad | |||
495 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
529 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ej startad | |||
471 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
480 | Mikael Salo | Trian | FIN | disk | |||
460 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt | |||
474 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
501 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
510 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 77, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 588 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:06:18 | ||
2 | 605 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:34 | +1:16 | |
3 | 596 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:37 | +3:19 | |
4 | 549 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:02 | +3:44 | |
5 | 539 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:17 | +3:59 | |
6 | 575 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:51 | +4:33 | |
7 | 554 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:11:03 | +4:45 | |
556 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:11:41 | +5:23 | ||
9 | 574 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:04 | +5:46 | |
585 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:12:50 | +6:32 | ||
11 | 591 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:52 | +6:34 | |
12 | 576 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 1:12:57 | +6:39 | |
13 | 609 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:04 | +6:46 | |
593 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:04 | +6:46 | ||
555 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:13:08 | +6:50 | ||
553 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:13:08 | +6:50 | ||
17 | 552 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:13:17 | +6:59 | |
18 | 566 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:42 | +7:24 | |
19 | 557 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:13:47 | +7:29 | |
20 | 562 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:14:09 | +7:51 | |
21 | 577 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:25 | +8:07 | |
535 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:33 | +8:15 | ||
584 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:04 | +8:46 | ||
24 | 587 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:15:19 | +9:01 | |
25 | 571 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:15:34 | +9:16 | |
26 | 601 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:15:45 | +9:27 | |
27 | 564 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:15:52 | +9:34 | |
28 | 611 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:16:07 | +9:49 | |
29 | 561 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:16 | +9:58 | |
30 | 541 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:24 | +10:06 | |
31 | 559 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:37 | +10:19 | |
603 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:07 | +10:49 | ||
33 | 586 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:11 | +10:53 | |
34 | 551 | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:17:13 | +10:55 | |
35 | 567 | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:17:15 | +10:57 | |
580 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:17:29 | +11:11 | ||
37 | 610 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:56 | +11:38 | |
38 | 569 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:17:58 | +11:40 | |
39 | 547 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:15 | +11:57 | |
40 | 592 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:44 | +12:26 | |
542 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:19:43 | +13:25 | ||
42 | 570 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:19:50 | +13:32 | |
43 | 583 | Simo Hasu | Trian | FIN | 1:20:50 | +14:32 | |
581 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:21:04 | +14:46 | ||
45 | 608 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Trian | FIN | 1:21:35 | +15:17 | |
46 | 532 | Gianluca Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 1:21:44 | +15:26 | |
47 | 612 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:22:05 | +15:47 | |
48 | 537 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:11 | +15:53 | |
597 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:23:52 | +17:34 | ||
50 | 606 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:17 | +17:59 | |
51 | 563 | Daniel Blomster | Trian | FIN | 1:26:12 | +19:54 | |
52 | 546 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:02 | +20:44 | |
53 | 602 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:05 | +20:47 | |
54 | 534 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:27:13 | +20:55 | |
55 | 543 | Christopher Mikander | Trian | FIN | 1:27:24 | +21:06 | |
56 | 558 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:28 | +21:10 | |
57 | 594 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:28:14 | +21:56 | |
58 | 545 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:19 | +22:01 | |
59 | 590 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:28:22 | +22:04 | |
604 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:29:07 | +22:49 | ||
61 | 595 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:29:15 | +22:57 | |
62 | 533 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:29:56 | +23:38 | |
63 | 599 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:31:08 | +24:50 | |
64 | 579 | Erno Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:35:16 | +28:58 | |
65 | 544 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:36:03 | +29:45 | |
66 | 589 | Vesa-Heikki Lindberg | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:36:16 | +29:58 | |
67 | 548 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:41:35 | +35:17 | |
607 | Robert Amper | Koovee | FIN | 1:43:54 | +37:36 | ||
69 | 572 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:56:11 | +49:53 | |
70 | 578 | Evgeny Nefedov | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:58:47 | +52:29 | |
71 | 536 | Jukka Kuivalainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 2:06:06 | +59:48 | |
72 | 538 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 2:06:07 | +59:49 | |
73 | 582 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:36:08 | +1:29:50 | |
550 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
565 | Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ej startad | |||
573 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
598 | Pontus Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
540 | Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
560 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
568 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt | |||
600 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 69, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
671 | Michal Hubácek | Koovee | CZE | 39:09 | |||
668 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 39:37 | +28 | ||
3 | 683 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 39:56 | +47 | |
4 | 645 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 40:28 | +1:19 | |
5 | 677 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:31 | +1:22 | |
659 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:02 | +2:53 | ||
7 | 679 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 42:50 | +3:41 | |
8 | 644 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 42:53 | +3:44 | |
9 | 620 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:55 | +4:46 | |
682 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:02 | +4:53 | ||
665 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:29 | +5:20 | ||
12 | 625 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:47 | +5:38 | |
13 | 640 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 45:35 | +6:26 | |
14 | 651 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 45:48 | +6:39 | |
617 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 46:13 | +7:04 | ||
643 | Janne Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:47 | +7:38 | ||
676 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:24 | +8:15 | ||
18 | 660 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 47:43 | +8:34 | |
19 | 622 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 47:44 | +8:35 | |
20 | 684 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:45 | +8:36 | |
21 | 653 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:48 | +8:39 | |
22 | 649 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:07 | +8:58 | |
639 | Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:14 | +9:05 | ||
24 | 678 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:40 | +9:31 | |
646 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:49 | +9:40 | ||
26 | 630 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:18 | +10:09 | |
27 | 658 | Vojtech Sykora | Koovee | CZE | 49:27 | +10:18 | |
28 | 673 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 49:50 | +10:41 | |
633 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 50:52 | +11:43 | ||
30 | 669 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:25 | +12:16 | |
31 | 654 | Mikko Reitti | Trian | FIN | 52:26 | +13:17 | |
32 | 686 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:30 | +13:21 | |
642 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:56 | +13:47 | ||
635 | Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:36 | +14:27 | ||
618 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 54:20 | +15:11 | ||
36 | 681 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:44 | +15:35 | |
37 | 616 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 54:55 | +15:46 | |
38 | 613 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:58 | +15:49 | |
39 | 629 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:33 | +16:24 | |
40 | 626 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 56:42 | +17:33 | |
41 | 631 | Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:52 | +17:43 | |
662 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 57:39 | +18:30 | ||
43 | 655 | Anssi Parkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:33 | +19:24 | |
44 | 672 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 58:37 | +19:28 | |
641 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 58:47 | +19:38 | ||
46 | 667 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:15 | +20:06 | |
632 | Jere Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 59:35 | +20:26 | ||
48 | 666 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:06 | +20:57 | |
49 | 623 | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:22 | +21:13 | |
680 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:23 | +21:14 | ||
51 | 619 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:01:54 | +22:45 | |
52 | 656 | Antti Karhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:02:20 | +23:11 | |
53 | 664 | Antti Syrjänen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:03:46 | +24:37 | |
54 | 647 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:29 | +27:20 | |
55 | 674 | Jaakko Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:07:07 | +27:58 | |
56 | 634 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:08:15 | +29:06 | |
650 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:51 | +29:42 | ||
58 | 652 | Jouko Järnefelt | Koovee | FIN | 1:09:26 | +30:17 | |
59 | 627 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:14:01 | +34:52 | |
60 | 638 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:15:12 | +36:03 | |
61 | 675 | Heikki Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:15:20 | +36:11 | |
62 | 663 | Pietari Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:27 | +36:18 | |
63 | 648 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:18:02 | +38:53 | |
64 | 615 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:18:56 | +39:47 | |
65 | 637 | Rasmus Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:24:42 | +45:33 | |
66 | 661 | Roope Summanen | OK77 | FIN | 1:34:38 | +55:29 | |
67 | 624 | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:37:30 | +58:21 | |
68 | 628 | Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:38:04 | +58:55 | |
614 | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
621 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
636 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | ej startad | |||
657 | Vacant | ej startad | |||||
685 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
670 | Taneli Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 691 | Lassi Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 43:10 | ||
687 | Matias Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 45:31 | +2:21 | ||
690 | Tom Lindén | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 47:26 | +4:16 | ||
4 | 695 | Tapio Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 48:14 | +5:04 | |
5 | 694 | Tuomas Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:57 | +5:47 | |
692 | Heikki Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 59:26 | +16:16 | ||
688 | Lassi Kyllönen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:00:37 | +17:27 | ||
8 | 689 | Hans Holmgren | Trian | FIN | 1:18:24 | +35:14 | |
693 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 698 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:22 | ||
2 | 707 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:08:44 | +5:22 | |
704 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:13:26 | +10:04 | ||
697 | Mikko Riihimäki | Koovee | FIN | 1:14:07 | +10:45 | ||
5 | 711 | Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:16 | +10:54 | |
6 | 700 | Lauri Lindberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:35 | +16:13 | |
7 | 696 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:21:36 | +18:14 | |
8 | 702 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:25:37 | +22:15 | |
9 | 701 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:27:43 | +24:21 | |
10 | 709 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:27:48 | +24:26 | |
11 | 705 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 1:32:37 | +29:15 | |
12 | 703 | Kim Slotte | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:33:59 | +30:37 | |
699 | Tuomo Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
706 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
708 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
710 | Erno Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 727 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:33 | ||
2 | 719 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:01 | +4:28 | |
3 | 718 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:46 | +6:13 | |
4 | 725 | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 47:02 | +6:29 | |
5 | 733 | Markus Ståhl | Trian | FIN | 47:47 | +7:14 | |
6 | 714 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:58 | +7:25 | |
7 | 717 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:28 | +7:55 | |
8 | 728 | Sami Sillman | Trian | FIN | 49:00 | +8:27 | |
9 | 724 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:41 | +9:08 | |
10 | 730 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 53:58 | +13:25 | |
715 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 57:34 | +17:01 | ||
12 | 726 | Ville Nummela | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 57:51 | +17:18 | |
731 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:00:37 | +20:04 | ||
14 | 713 | Jani Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:06:08 | +25:35 | |
15 | 732 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:45 | +27:12 | |
16 | 734 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:05 | +31:32 | |
17 | 723 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:39 | +36:06 | |
18 | 722 | Johan Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:53 | +47:20 | |
19 | 712 | Juuso Jokiniemi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 2:01:59 | +1:21:26 | |
716 | Tapio Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
720 | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
721 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
729 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 62, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 750 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:08 | ||
2 | 789 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 55:26 | +18 | |
3 | 778 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:45 | +1:37 | |
4 | 735 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 57:10 | +2:02 | |
758 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 58:14 | +3:06 | ||
777 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:00 | +3:52 | ||
785 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:07 | +4:59 | ||
776 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:23 | +5:15 | ||
9 | 773 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:34 | +5:26 | |
763 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:43 | +5:35 | ||
11 | 787 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:00:55 | +5:47 | |
12 | 754 | Jussi Aumo | Trian | FIN | 1:02:16 | +7:08 | |
13 | 765 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:33 | +7:25 | |
14 | 772 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:02:38 | +7:30 | |
771 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:02:42 | +7:34 | ||
16 | 782 | Pasi Liitiäinen | Trian | FIN | 1:03:01 | +7:53 | |
17 | 784 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:03:07 | +7:59 | |
18 | 757 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:03:09 | +8:01 | |
740 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:03:24 | +8:16 | ||
20 | 739 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:38 | +8:30 | |
775 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:40 | +8:32 | ||
22 | 791 | Sami Levijoki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:02 | +8:54 | |
768 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:04:27 | +9:19 | ||
24 | 774 | Ari Ahonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:47 | +10:39 | |
761 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:06:18 | +11:10 | ||
26 | 759 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:24 | +11:16 | |
27 | 743 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:25 | +11:17 | |
28 | 744 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:26 | +11:18 | |
29 | 796 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:06:31 | +11:23 | |
30 | 794 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:26 | +12:18 | |
755 | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:07:32 | +12:24 | ||
32 | 738 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:41 | +12:33 | |
33 | 736 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:08:05 | +12:57 | |
790 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:08:21 | +13:13 | ||
35 | 747 | Arto Metsäranta | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:23 | +13:15 | |
36 | 742 | Juuso Pimiä | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:49 | +13:41 | |
37 | 752 | Mikko Pirilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:43 | +14:35 | |
770 | Mikko Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:51 | +15:43 | ||
39 | 779 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:12:08 | +17:00 | |
40 | 749 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:18 | +17:10 | |
41 | 780 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:22 | +18:14 | |
792 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:13:26 | +18:18 | ||
43 | 748 | Aku Kalajo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:48 | +18:40 | |
44 | 788 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:00 | +18:52 | |
45 | 760 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:14:21 | +19:13 | |
46 | 756 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:15:47 | +20:39 | |
47 | 795 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:18:04 | +22:56 | |
48 | 783 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 1:18:36 | +23:28 | |
49 | 741 | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:13 | +24:05 | |
50 | 767 | Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:00 | +24:52 | |
51 | 786 | Jussi Leskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:01 | +24:53 | |
52 | 753 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:30 | +25:22 | |
797 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:44 | +26:36 | ||
54 | 793 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:21:45 | +26:37 | |
55 | 766 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:09 | +28:01 | |
56 | 762 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:27:51 | +32:43 | |
57 | 746 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:35:22 | +40:14 | |
58 | 798 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:22 | +44:14 | |
59 | 764 | Peter Blomgren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:41:00 | +45:52 | |
60 | 745 | Antti Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:51:30 | +56:22 | |
61 | 751 | Sakke Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:51:54 | +56:46 | |
62 | 737 | Teemu Silvennoinen | Trian | FIN | 2:10:02 | +1:14:54 | |
769 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
781 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 812 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:01 | ||
2 | 817 | Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:02 | +3:01 | |
3 | 802 | Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 45:56 | +5:55 | |
4 | 807 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:13 | +6:12 | |
828 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 46:50 | +6:49 | ||
816 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:00 | +6:59 | ||
829 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 47:02 | +7:01 | ||
8 | 811 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:46 | +7:45 | |
9 | 806 | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:58 | +9:57 | |
10 | 821 | Mika Ilomäki | Koovee | FIN | 50:03 | +10:02 | |
11 | 825 | Kristian Knaapi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:49 | +12:48 | |
12 | 805 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:51 | +12:50 | |
826 | Taneli Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:06 | +15:05 | ||
14 | 814 | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:15 | +15:14 | |
799 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 55:26 | +15:25 | ||
809 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 58:19 | +18:18 | ||
813 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 58:56 | +18:55 | ||
18 | 815 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:14 | +19:13 | |
19 | 808 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:14 | +20:13 | |
20 | 801 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:39 | +20:38 | |
21 | 822 | André Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:01 | +21:00 | |
823 | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:54 | +21:53 | ||
810 | Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:36 | +23:35 | ||
24 | 800 | Harri Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:04:05 | +24:04 | |
25 | 803 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:58 | +24:57 | |
26 | 820 | Petteri Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:17 | +25:16 | |
27 | 818 | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:09:51 | +29:50 | |
28 | 827 | Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:36:00 | +55:59 | |
804 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
819 | Kim Nylund | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
824 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 69, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
879 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 48:51 | |||
889 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:18 | +1:27 | ||
3 | 856 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:24 | +1:33 | |
4 | 846 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:34 | +1:43 | |
5 | 847 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:53 | +2:02 | |
6 | 854 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 54:27 | +5:36 | |
7 | 876 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:30 | +5:39 | |
902 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:56 | +6:05 | ||
858 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 55:49 | +6:58 | ||
10 | 838 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:04 | +8:13 | |
11 | 898 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 57:09 | +8:18 | |
12 | 895 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:23 | +8:32 | |
878 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:10 | +9:19 | ||
14 | 885 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:16 | +9:25 | |
15 | 900 | Tauno Niemi | Metsän Pojat | FIN | 59:29 | +10:38 | |
16 | 896 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 59:33 | +10:42 | |
17 | 841 | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:33 | +11:42 | |
18 | 894 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:35 | +11:44 | |
19 | 884 | Jari Johansson | Trian | FIN | 1:00:38 | +11:47 | |
864 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:47 | +11:56 | ||
21 | 888 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:54 | +12:03 | |
22 | 836 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:28 | +12:37 | |
853 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:01:29 | +12:38 | ||
24 | 871 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:06 | +13:15 | |
870 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:37 | +13:46 | ||
26 | 839 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:02:57 | +14:06 | |
27 | 832 | Petri Tötterman | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:02 | +14:11 | |
28 | 873 | Jukka Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:11 | +14:20 | |
857 | Pasi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:11 | +14:20 | ||
859 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:25 | +14:34 | ||
31 | 835 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:03:54 | +15:03 | |
32 | 842 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:04:00 | +15:09 | |
887 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:16 | +15:25 | ||
34 | 901 | Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:36 | +15:45 | |
899 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:40 | +15:49 | ||
36 | 886 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:03 | +16:12 | |
37 | 831 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:05 | +16:14 | |
38 | 872 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 1:05:26 | +16:35 | |
891 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:32 | +16:41 | ||
40 | 850 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:05:58 | +17:07 | |
41 | 837 | Jukka Erkkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:00 | +17:09 | |
42 | 869 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:34 | +17:43 | |
43 | 890 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:06:45 | +17:54 | |
897 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:41 | +18:50 | ||
863 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:08:16 | +19:25 | ||
46 | 852 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:19 | +19:28 | |
47 | 840 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:51 | +20:00 | |
48 | 862 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:10:19 | +21:28 | |
868 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:13:17 | +24:26 | ||
50 | 881 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:33 | +24:42 | |
51 | 844 | Marko Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:22 | +25:31 | |
52 | 867 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:14:52 | +26:01 | |
53 | 874 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:15:57 | +27:06 | |
54 | 875 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:16:56 | +28:05 | |
55 | 834 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:17:19 | +28:28 | |
56 | 865 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:18:29 | +29:38 | |
830 | Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:18:45 | +29:54 | ||
58 | 882 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:19:02 | +30:11 | |
59 | 860 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:19:43 | +30:52 | |
60 | 855 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:20:21 | +31:30 | |
61 | 877 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:50 | +32:59 | |
62 | 866 | Hannu Ventomäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:08 | +37:17 | |
861 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:27:44 | +38:53 | ||
64 | 851 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:28:16 | +39:25 | |
65 | 893 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:35:12 | +46:21 | |
66 | 833 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:42:32 | +53:41 | |
843 | Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
849 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
880 | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
892 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
845 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
848 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
883 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 928 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:09 | ||
2 | 903 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 40:13 | +1:04 | |
3 | 909 | Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | 40:24 | +1:15 | |
924 | Timo Koski | Koovee | FIN | 42:54 | +3:45 | ||
5 | 913 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:58 | +3:49 | |
6 | 931 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:00 | +5:51 | |
7 | 911 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:24 | +7:15 | |
8 | 912 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:38 | +7:29 | |
9 | 906 | Kari Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:47 | +7:38 | |
10 | 905 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:26 | +9:17 | |
11 | 915 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:52 | +10:43 | |
12 | 929 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 50:56 | +11:47 | |
13 | 908 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 51:04 | +11:55 | |
923 | Juha Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:23 | +12:14 | ||
15 | 930 | Sören Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 58:39 | +19:30 | |
16 | 933 | Arto Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:00 | +19:51 | |
17 | 917 | Marko Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:37 | +24:28 | |
18 | 926 | Anders Lindahl | Trian | FIN | 1:04:10 | +25:01 | |
19 | 914 | Veli-Matti Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:04:40 | +25:31 | |
927 | Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:06:18 | +27:09 | ||
21 | 922 | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:04 | +27:55 | |
22 | 925 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:15 | +30:06 | |
23 | 916 | Sami Heinonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:10:37 | +31:28 | |
24 | 907 | Esko Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:25 | +32:16 | |
921 | Lauri Soikkeli | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:16:02 | +36:53 | ||
936 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:17:10 | +38:01 | ||
27 | 918 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:51 | +42:42 | |
934 | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:22:42 | +43:33 | ||
904 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
910 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
919 | Jouni Kivimäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
932 | Eero Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | ej startad | |||
935 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
920 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 83, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)
971 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:57 | |||
2 | 982 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 57:11 | +3:14 | |
3 | 1007 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:44 | +3:47 | |
4 | 1005 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 57:46 | +3:49 | |
5 | 1003 | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 58:03 | +4:06 | |
6 | 1001 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 58:09 | +4:12 | |
7 | 977 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 58:18 | +4:21 | |
8 | 1013 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:04 | +6:07 | |
959 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:00:36 | +6:39 | ||
10 | 989 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:01:29 | +7:32 | |
995 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:53 | +7:56 | ||
12 | 975 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:37 | +8:40 | |
974 | Patric Östergård | Trian | FIN | 1:02:41 | +8:44 | ||
1009 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:02:52 | +8:55 | ||
15 | 948 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:56 | +8:59 | |
16 | 981 | Pekka Mäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:06 | +9:09 | |
17 | 990 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:03:12 | +9:15 | |
18 | 1028 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:03:17 | +9:20 | |
19 | 970 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:03:41 | +9:44 | |
20 | 943 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:06 | +10:09 | |
21 | 997 | Thomas Nyholm | Trian | FIN | 1:04:11 | +10:14 | |
22 | 1011 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:18 | +10:21 | |
23 | 994 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:25 | +10:28 | |
24 | 1010 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:04:43 | +10:46 | |
25 | 984 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:46 | +10:49 | |
963 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:55 | +10:58 | ||
1004 | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:48 | +11:51 | ||
996 | Pekka Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:08 | +12:11 | ||
29 | 969 | Jan Alden | Trian | FIN | 1:06:33 | +12:36 | |
30 | 947 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:50 | +12:53 | |
31 | 998 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:07:18 | +13:21 | |
32 | 1015 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:07:32 | +13:35 | |
1023 | Heikki Frilander | Trian | FIN | 1:07:32 | +13:35 | ||
34 | 1026 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:33 | +13:36 | |
1025 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:43 | +14:46 | ||
36 | 950 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:09:12 | +15:15 | |
37 | 988 | Antti Lamminpää | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:09:42 | +15:45 | |
1008 | Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:10:11 | +16:14 | ||
39 | 942 | Urpo Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:10:40 | +16:43 | |
1021 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:15 | +17:18 | ||
41 | 952 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:11:35 | +17:38 | |
1000 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:13 | +18:16 | ||
43 | 941 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:17 | +18:20 | |
954 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:23 | +18:26 | ||
1029 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:57 | +19:00 | ||
46 | 1024 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:12:58 | +19:01 | |
939 | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:24 | +19:27 | ||
986 | Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:07 | +20:10 | ||
965 | Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:14:35 | +20:38 | ||
50 | 1019 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:15:58 | +22:01 | |
51 | 985 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 1:16:26 | +22:29 | |
937 | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:17:04 | +23:07 | ||
53 | 1014 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:17:27 | +23:30 | |
957 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:44 | +23:47 | ||
55 | 1016 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:12 | +24:15 | |
56 | 1002 | von Wilhelm Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:42 | +24:45 | |
57 | 1006 | Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:19:07 | +25:10 | |
944 | Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:19 | +25:22 | ||
59 | 1017 | Peter Stenbäck | Trian | FIN | 1:19:41 | +25:44 | |
60 | 999 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:20:02 | +26:05 | |
61 | 1022 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:21:27 | +27:30 | |
62 | 949 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:22:26 | +28:29 | |
63 | 976 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:22:52 | +28:55 | |
64 | 945 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:23:28 | +29:31 | |
65 | 991 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:23:50 | +29:53 | |
66 | 960 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 1:25:24 | +31:27 | |
67 | 1018 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:33 | +31:36 | |
68 | 962 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:25:53 | +31:56 | |
69 | 983 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:57 | +32:00 | |
70 | 968 | Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:26:14 | +32:17 | |
71 | 956 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:41 | +34:44 | |
72 | 980 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:00 | +35:03 | |
73 | 953 | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:35:19 | +41:22 | |
74 | 987 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:12 | +42:15 | |
75 | 958 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:22 | +43:25 | |
76 | 946 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:51:07 | +57:10 | |
77 | 961 | Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:53:21 | +59:24 | |
78 | 993 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:54:14 | +1:00:17 | |
938 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
940 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
966 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
967 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | ej startad | |||
973 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
978 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
992 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1012 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1020 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
1027 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
951 | Kari Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | bröt | |||
955 | Tommy Selin | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt | |||
964 | Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | bröt | |||
972 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
979 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1041 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 47:55 | |||
2 | 1049 | Timo Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 53:04 | +5:09 | |
3 | 1032 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 53:05 | +5:10 | |
4 | 1051 | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:57 | +6:02 | |
1047 | Jarmo Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:35 | +6:40 | ||
6 | 1038 | Anssi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:39 | +7:44 | |
7 | 1040 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 55:50 | +7:55 | |
8 | 1048 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 56:57 | +9:02 | |
1037 | Immo Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:09 | +10:14 | ||
1033 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:48 | +10:53 | ||
11 | 1043 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 59:31 | +11:36 | |
1031 | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:27 | +12:32 | ||
1035 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:00:31 | +12:36 | ||
1045 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:34 | +13:39 | ||
15 | 1036 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:02:53 | +14:58 | |
1046 | Jari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:53 | +14:58 | ||
17 | 1052 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:07 | +16:12 | |
18 | 1053 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:40 | +25:45 | |
1050 | Jari Pullinen | Trian | FIN | 1:20:00 | +32:05 | ||
20 | 1034 | Timo Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:08 | +35:13 | |
21 | 1039 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:26:15 | +38:20 | |
22 | 1044 | Juha Halonen | OK77 | FIN | 1:30:41 | +42:46 | |
1042 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 64, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1113 | Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:09 | |||
1112 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:05 | +1:56 | ||
1099 | Pekka Vuorinen | Trian | FIN | 53:10 | +2:01 | ||
1057 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 53:53 | +2:44 | ||
5 | 1090 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 54:20 | +3:11 | |
6 | 1096 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:10 | +4:01 | |
7 | 1056 | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:08 | +4:59 | |
8 | 1095 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 56:51 | +5:42 | |
1101 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:53 | +5:44 | ||
10 | 1075 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 57:41 | +6:32 | |
11 | 1118 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:56 | +7:47 | |
1081 | Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:56 | +8:47 | ||
1063 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:00 | +8:51 | ||
14 | 1087 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:00:16 | +9:07 | |
15 | 1107 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:30 | +9:21 | |
16 | 1098 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:09 | +10:00 | |
17 | 1104 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:31 | +10:22 | |
1106 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:22 | +12:13 | ||
19 | 1089 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:04:24 | +13:15 | |
20 | 1076 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:04:59 | +13:50 | |
1059 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:34 | +14:25 | ||
22 | 1091 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:06:09 | +15:00 | |
23 | 1060 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:22 | +15:13 | |
24 | 1119 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:28 | +15:19 | |
1100 | Reijo Kuoppala | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:06:32 | +15:23 | ||
1068 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:55 | +16:46 | ||
27 | 1073 | Jukka Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:08:53 | +17:44 | |
28 | 1065 | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:05 | +17:56 | |
29 | 1083 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:14 | +18:05 | |
1117 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:11:10 | +20:01 | ||
1072 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:10 | +20:01 | ||
32 | 1102 | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:11:17 | +20:08 | |
1093 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:04 | +20:55 | ||
34 | 1103 | Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:13:14 | +22:05 | |
35 | 1097 | Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:13:53 | +22:44 | |
36 | 1082 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:14:03 | +22:54 | |
37 | 1058 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:23 | +23:14 | |
38 | 1116 | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:05 | +23:56 | |
39 | 1120 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:15:54 | +24:45 | |
40 | 1110 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:18 | +25:09 | |
41 | 1079 | Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:16:47 | +25:38 | |
42 | 1055 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:16:52 | +25:43 | |
43 | 1078 | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:16:53 | +25:44 | |
44 | 1109 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:57 | +26:48 | |
45 | 1069 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:19:15 | +28:06 | |
46 | 1070 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:19:23 | +28:14 | |
47 | 1108 | Osmo Ojala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:08 | +28:59 | |
48 | 1084 | Jürgen Nowak | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:28 | +29:19 | |
49 | 1086 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:56 | +29:47 | |
50 | 1061 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:23 | +30:14 | |
51 | 1085 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:21:42 | +30:33 | |
52 | 1121 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:23:27 | +32:18 | |
53 | 1114 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:23:32 | +32:23 | |
54 | 1092 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:10 | +33:01 | |
1071 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:26:04 | +34:55 | ||
56 | 1066 | Michael Lillandt | Trian | FIN | 1:26:32 | +35:23 | |
57 | 1122 | Alexandr Borachenko | Russia | RUS | 1:27:16 | +36:07 | |
58 | 1094 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:11 | +37:02 | |
59 | 1077 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:01 | +39:52 | |
60 | 1080 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:44 | +41:35 | |
1064 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:35:01 | +43:52 | ||
62 | 1105 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:36:54 | +45:45 | |
63 | 1123 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 2:02:51 | +1:11:42 | |
1062 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | ej startad | |||
1067 | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
1074 | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1088 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1115 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1111 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1137 | Erkki Huhtala | Keimolan Kaiku | FIN | 44:56 | ||
2 | 1128 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:16 | +20 | |
3 | 1142 | Pekka Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 45:31 | +35 | |
4 | 1126 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:13 | +2:17 | |
5 | 1125 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 47:57 | +3:01 | |
1135 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:33 | +3:37 | ||
7 | 1139 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 49:10 | +4:14 | |
8 | 1138 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:30 | +4:34 | |
1133 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:41 | +4:45 | ||
10 | 1141 | Rune Svärd | Trian | FIN | 51:23 | +6:27 | |
11 | 1131 | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 51:34 | +6:38 | |
1130 | Jouni Huttunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:45 | +6:49 | ||
13 | 1129 | Bror-Gustav Bärdèn | Närpes OK | FIN | 54:09 | +9:13 | |
1140 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 56:06 | +11:10 | ||
15 | 1134 | Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 56:58 | +12:02 | |
16 | 1127 | Jari Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 58:22 | +13:26 | |
1132 | Göran Skogvik | Kronan | FIN | 1:02:33 | +17:37 | ||
1124 | Ismo Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1136 | Timo Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 80, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1188 | Tom Arild Karlsen | Norway | NOR | 52:52 | |||
1177 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:34 | +42 | ||
1167 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 53:52 | +1:00 | ||
4 | 1175 | Matti Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:12 | +1:20 | |
5 | 1224 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 54:37 | +1:45 | |
6 | 1220 | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:38 | +1:46 | |
7 | 1176 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:41 | +1:49 | |
1221 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 55:06 | +2:14 | ||
9 | 1170 | Kari Haataja | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 55:17 | +2:25 | |
10 | 1200 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:37 | +2:45 | |
1164 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 56:19 | +3:27 | ||
1153 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:19 | +3:27 | ||
1166 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:29 | +3:37 | ||
14 | 1159 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:08 | +4:16 | |
1172 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 57:35 | +4:43 | ||
16 | 1165 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:36 | +4:44 | |
1207 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:16 | +5:24 | ||
1191 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 58:19 | +5:27 | ||
19 | 1192 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:23 | +5:31 | |
1163 | Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 58:47 | +5:55 | ||
21 | 1208 | Jarmo Heikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:58 | +6:06 | |
1199 | Sune Ståhl | Trian | FIN | 59:19 | +6:27 | ||
1203 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:52 | +9:00 | ||
24 | 1178 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:02:07 | +9:15 | |
1193 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:40 | +10:48 | ||
26 | 1190 | Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:03:45 | +10:53 | |
27 | 1180 | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:03:56 | +11:04 | |
28 | 1161 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:03:58 | +11:06 | |
29 | 1201 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:03:59 | +11:07 | |
1215 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:01 | +12:09 | ||
31 | 1146 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:05:15 | +12:23 | |
32 | 1211 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:06:17 | +13:25 | |
33 | 1202 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:07:12 | +14:20 | |
1223 | Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:07:27 | +14:35 | ||
1205 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:07:33 | +14:41 | ||
36 | 1189 | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:07:35 | +14:43 | |
37 | 1155 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:35 | +15:43 | |
1196 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:40 | +15:48 | ||
1214 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:08:46 | +15:54 | ||
40 | 1195 | Mauri Rustari | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:55 | +16:03 | |
41 | 1179 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:08:57 | +16:05 | |
42 | 1185 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:25 | +17:33 | |
43 | 1212 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:15 | +18:23 | |
1213 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:17 | +18:25 | ||
45 | 1169 | Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:11:29 | +18:37 | |
46 | 1204 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:12:50 | +19:58 | |
1150 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:50 | +19:58 | ||
48 | 1219 | Tapani Ojala | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:13:12 | +20:20 | |
1210 | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:15:45 | +22:53 | ||
1148 | Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:16:53 | +24:01 | ||
51 | 1198 | Jouni Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:17:06 | +24:14 | |
52 | 1183 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:18:07 | +25:15 | |
53 | 1218 | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:18:26 | +25:34 | |
54 | 1157 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:40 | +25:48 | |
55 | 1144 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:19:25 | +26:33 | |
56 | 1154 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:20:03 | +27:11 | |
57 | 1182 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:12 | +27:20 | |
58 | 1217 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:20:43 | +27:51 | |
59 | 1216 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:09 | +28:17 | |
60 | 1184 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:22:25 | +29:33 | |
61 | 1206 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:55 | +30:03 | |
62 | 1151 | Kalle Huttunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:52 | +31:00 | |
63 | 1171 | Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:25:42 | +32:50 | |
64 | 1186 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:26:18 | +33:26 | |
65 | 1174 | Eino Launonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:39 | +33:47 | |
66 | 1181 | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:44 | +33:52 | |
67 | 1160 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:27:17 | +34:25 | |
68 | 1187 | Jyrki Helenius | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:27:44 | +34:52 | |
69 | 1145 | Hannu Nieminen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:29:07 | +36:15 | |
70 | 1149 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:30:08 | +37:16 | |
71 | 1162 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:30:26 | +37:34 | |
1168 | Juhani Aaltonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:31:01 | +38:09 | ||
73 | 1147 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:35:42 | +42:50 | |
74 | 1156 | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:35:43 | +42:51 | |
75 | 1209 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:36:18 | +43:26 | |
76 | 1173 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:45:10 | +52:18 | |
77 | 1197 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:47:42 | +54:50 | |
78 | 1152 | Timo Tammi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:58:55 | +1:06:03 | |
1222 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
1158 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | bröt | |||
1194 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1239 | Henry Nyberg | Trian | FIN | 41:38 | ||
2 | 1235 | Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 46:18 | +4:40 | |
3 | 1227 | Pauli Kurppa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 48:15 | +6:37 | |
4 | 1231 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 48:34 | +6:56 | |
1236 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 49:45 | +8:07 | ||
6 | 1238 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:58 | +14:20 | |
7 | 1232 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:07 | +15:29 | |
1226 | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:00:08 | +18:30 | ||
9 | 1240 | Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:41 | +21:03 | |
10 | 1233 | Rainer Ståhl | Trian | FIN | 1:07:11 | +25:33 | |
11 | 1234 | Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:14:19 | +32:41 | |
1229 | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:14:40 | +33:02 | ||
1228 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1230 | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1237 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 87, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 1324 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 47:14 | ||
2 | 1298 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 47:36 | +22 | |
1317 | Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:43 | +29 | ||
4 | 1286 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:49 | +1:35 | |
5 | 1307 | Erkki Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:03 | +1:49 | |
6 | 1245 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 49:21 | +2:07 | |
1322 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 49:55 | +2:41 | ||
8 | 1256 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 50:20 | +3:06 | |
9 | 1314 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 50:21 | +3:07 | |
10 | 1263 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 50:47 | +3:33 | |
11 | 1244 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:22 | +4:08 | |
12 | 1296 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 51:50 | +4:36 | |
1279 | Hannu Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 52:19 | +5:05 | ||
14 | 1284 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 52:24 | +5:10 | |
1323 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:52 | +5:38 | ||
16 | 1265 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:13 | +5:59 | |
17 | 1312 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:17 | +6:03 | |
18 | 1289 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:30 | +6:16 | |
1292 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 53:56 | +6:42 | ||
20 | 1257 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:33 | +7:19 | |
21 | 1260 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:40 | +7:26 | |
22 | 1252 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 54:45 | +7:31 | |
1281 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:58 | +7:44 | ||
24 | 1300 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 55:28 | +8:14 | |
25 | 1272 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 55:38 | +8:24 | |
26 | 1277 | Heikki Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:40 | +8:26 | |
27 | 1319 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:11 | +8:57 | |
28 | 1326 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:17 | +9:03 | |
1280 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 56:20 | +9:06 | ||
30 | 1243 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 56:26 | +9:12 | |
31 | 1269 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:32 | +9:18 | |
1266 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:56 | +9:42 | ||
1316 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:10 | +9:56 | ||
1262 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 57:22 | +10:08 | ||
1299 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:34 | +10:20 | ||
1304 | Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 57:46 | +10:32 | ||
1254 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:46 | +10:32 | ||
1241 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:47 | +10:33 | ||
39 | 1248 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:48 | +10:34 | |
1290 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 58:20 | +11:06 | ||
41 | 1295 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:28 | +11:14 | |
42 | 1330 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:46 | +11:32 | |
1325 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:09 | +11:55 | ||
44 | 1268 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:00:24 | +13:10 | |
45 | 1264 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:07 | +13:53 | |
46 | 1294 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:17 | +14:03 | |
47 | 1285 | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:44 | +14:30 | |
1297 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Trian | FIN | 1:01:52 | +14:38 | ||
49 | 1242 | Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:13 | +14:59 | |
50 | 1267 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 1:02:17 | +15:03 | |
51 | 1253 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:00 | +15:46 | |
52 | 1308 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:03:13 | +15:59 | |
53 | 1306 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:03:25 | +16:11 | |
54 | 1327 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:04:08 | +16:54 | |
1287 | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:04:25 | +17:11 | ||
56 | 1321 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:04:32 | +17:18 | |
57 | 1303 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:50 | +17:36 | |
1247 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:56 | +17:42 | ||
59 | 1274 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:23 | +18:09 | |
1250 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:05:46 | +18:32 | ||
61 | 1270 | Pekka Ahlqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:07:06 | +19:52 | |
62 | 1276 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:07:23 | +20:09 | |
63 | 1320 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:07:31 | +20:17 | |
64 | 1271 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:07:44 | +20:30 | |
65 | 1278 | Karl Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:08:03 | +20:49 | |
66 | 1305 | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:24 | +22:10 | |
1259 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:09:59 | +22:45 | ||
68 | 1328 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:11:10 | +23:56 | |
69 | 1311 | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:12:26 | +25:12 | |
70 | 1273 | Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:12:29 | +25:15 | |
71 | 1288 | Henrik Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:12:30 | +25:16 | |
72 | 1251 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:14:06 | +26:52 | |
73 | 1249 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:40 | +27:26 | |
74 | 1310 | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:14:44 | +27:30 | |
75 | 1283 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:15:00 | +27:46 | |
76 | 1258 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:16:22 | +29:08 | |
77 | 1255 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:17:18 | +30:04 | |
1291 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:18:13 | +30:59 | ||
1318 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:29 | +31:15 | ||
80 | 1301 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:19:37 | +32:23 | |
1293 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:20:03 | +32:49 | ||
1275 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:21:40 | +34:26 | ||
83 | 1282 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:22:42 | +35:28 | |
84 | 1261 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:27:25 | +40:11 | |
1309 | Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1313 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
1315 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
1329 | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1302 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1246 | Raul Röman | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt | |||
1331 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 21, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1338 | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:19 | ||
2 | 1342 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 39:00 | +3:41 | |
3 | 1335 | Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:36 | +11:17 | |
1333 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:27 | +12:08 | ||
5 | 1351 | Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:55 | +12:36 | |
6 | 1340 | Pertti Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 50:18 | +14:59 | |
1336 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 51:04 | +15:45 | ||
8 | 1352 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 51:26 | +16:07 | |
1346 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:24 | +19:05 | ||
1343 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 55:40 | +20:21 | ||
11 | 1353 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 57:34 | +22:15 | |
12 | 1349 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 57:35 | +22:16 | |
13 | 1350 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:57 | +24:38 | |
14 | 1332 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:20 | +28:01 | |
1341 | Kari Tikka | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:04:00 | +28:41 | ||
16 | 1339 | Ossi Vuorinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:10:12 | +34:53 | |
17 | 1344 | Jouko Henriksson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:47 | +35:28 | |
18 | 1354 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:17:26 | +42:07 | |
1347 | Torolf Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 1:22:11 | +46:52 | ||
20 | 1348 | Mauri Junnola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:22:30 | +47:11 | |
1334 | Olli Alanissi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
1337 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1345 | Jukka Nurmela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 67, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1415 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:34 | |||
2 | 1378 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:39 | +4:05 | |
1398 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 43:20 | +4:46 | ||
4 | 1394 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:58 | +6:24 | |
5 | 1399 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 45:12 | +6:38 | |
6 | 1390 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 46:27 | +7:53 | |
7 | 1369 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:59 | +8:25 | |
8 | 1393 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 47:00 | +8:26 | |
9 | 1377 | Matti Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 47:07 | +8:33 | |
10 | 1355 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 47:27 | +8:53 | |
11 | 1419 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 48:08 | +9:34 | |
12 | 1400 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:27 | +9:53 | |
13 | 1411 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:33 | +9:59 | |
1385 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:42 | +10:08 | ||
15 | 1382 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:51 | +10:17 | |
16 | 1420 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:01 | +10:27 | |
17 | 1414 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 50:23 | +11:49 | |
1412 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 50:28 | +11:54 | ||
19 | 1422 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:44 | +12:10 | |
1401 | Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 51:17 | +12:43 | ||
21 | 1367 | Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:36 | +13:02 | |
1391 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 51:43 | +13:09 | ||
1417 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:19 | +13:45 | ||
1387 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 52:31 | +13:57 | ||
25 | 1380 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 52:52 | +14:18 | |
1408 | Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:58 | +14:24 | ||
27 | 1356 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 53:00 | +14:26 | |
28 | 1407 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:19 | +14:45 | |
29 | 1381 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 54:07 | +15:33 | |
30 | 1371 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 54:14 | +15:40 | |
31 | 1374 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 54:24 | +15:50 | |
32 | 1392 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 54:39 | +16:05 | |
33 | 1360 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 55:24 | +16:50 | |
34 | 1375 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:42 | +19:08 | |
35 | 1359 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:59 | +19:25 | |
1406 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:20 | +19:46 | ||
1363 | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:47 | +20:13 | ||
38 | 1397 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +21:33 | |
39 | 1372 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:53 | +22:19 | |
40 | 1379 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:04 | +22:30 | |
41 | 1403 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:10 | +22:36 | |
1418 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:52 | +23:18 | ||
43 | 1404 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:02:14 | +23:40 | |
1370 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:02:41 | +24:07 | ||
45 | 1362 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:24 | +24:50 | |
1366 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:43 | +25:09 | ||
1368 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:03:54 | +25:20 | ||
1423 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:04:52 | +26:18 | ||
49 | 1365 | Markku Vilenius | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:07:27 | +28:53 | |
50 | 1405 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:07:47 | +29:13 | |
51 | 1402 | Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:16 | +29:42 | |
52 | 1409 | Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:08:43 | +30:09 | |
53 | 1361 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:08:58 | +30:24 | |
1384 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:09:15 | +30:41 | ||
55 | 1395 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:10:13 | +31:39 | |
56 | 1389 | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:50 | +32:16 | |
57 | 1376 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:55 | +32:21 | |
58 | 1357 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:12:02 | +33:28 | |
59 | 1364 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:35 | +34:01 | |
1383 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:37 | +34:03 | ||
61 | 1358 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:56 | +34:22 | |
62 | 1386 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:13:50 | +35:16 | |
63 | 1416 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:14:05 | +35:31 | |
64 | 1410 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:49 | +39:15 | |
65 | 1388 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:45 | +47:11 | |
66 | 1421 | Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:49:26 | +1:10:52 | |
1396 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1413 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1373 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | disk |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1432 | Matti Laitinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 39:08 | ||
2 | 1435 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 39:58 | +50 | |
3 | 1425 | Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:11 | +1:03 | |
4 | 1437 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:21 | +1:13 | |
5 | 1434 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:50 | +2:42 | |
6 | 1436 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:42 | +3:34 | |
1426 | Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 44:04 | +4:56 | ||
1438 | Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:06 | +4:58 | ||
9 | 1440 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 45:07 | +5:59 | |
10 | 1433 | Viljo Kaivosaari | Rasti E4 | FIN | 48:43 | +9:35 | |
1439 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 48:58 | +9:50 | ||
12 | 1431 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 49:46 | +10:38 | |
1424 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 51:38 | +12:30 | ||
14 | 1430 | Kauko Loukkalahti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:07 | +15:59 | |
15 | 1428 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:21 | +17:13 | |
1427 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1429 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 40, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1470 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:10 | |||
2 | 1457 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 47:11 | +2:01 | |
3 | 1468 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:34 | +2:24 | |
4 | 1451 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 48:12 | +3:02 | |
5 | 1472 | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 50:52 | +5:42 | |
6 | 1471 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:12 | +6:02 | |
7 | 1477 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 51:38 | +6:28 | |
8 | 1460 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:43 | +6:33 | |
9 | 1449 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 51:48 | +6:38 | |
10 | 1469 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 53:10 | +8:00 | |
11 | 1456 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 55:01 | +9:51 | |
1464 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:33 | +10:23 | ||
1447 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:58 | +10:48 | ||
14 | 1446 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 56:10 | +11:00 | |
15 | 1443 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 56:14 | +11:04 | |
16 | 1453 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:57 | +12:47 | |
1444 | Reino Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:08 | +12:58 | ||
1478 | Reijo Wastimo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:20 | +13:10 | ||
19 | 1454 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:21 | +13:11 | |
1479 | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 58:27 | +13:17 | ||
21 | 1480 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:39 | +14:29 | |
22 | 1448 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:59 | +14:49 | |
23 | 1474 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:32 | +15:22 | |
24 | 1452 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:01:56 | +16:46 | |
1466 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:03:03 | +17:53 | ||
1481 | Erkki Raimovaara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:09 | +17:59 | ||
1465 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:03:42 | +18:32 | ||
1459 | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:17 | +19:07 | ||
1455 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:04:20 | +19:10 | ||
30 | 1450 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:06:48 | +21:38 | |
31 | 1461 | Lars Hjerpe | IF Femman | FIN | 1:07:28 | +22:18 | |
32 | 1475 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:14:12 | +29:02 | |
33 | 1476 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:21:19 | +36:09 | |
34 | 1473 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:27:35 | +42:25 | |
35 | 1467 | Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:32:53 | +47:43 | |
36 | 1462 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:40 | +50:30 | |
1463 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1445 | Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
1441 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | bröt | |||
1442 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | bröt | |||
1458 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1487 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 34:01 | ||
2 | 1484 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:03 | +2 | |
3 | 1489 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:29 | +28 | |
4 | 1491 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:31 | +30 | |
5 | 1494 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 36:39 | +2:38 | |
6 | 1488 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 40:30 | +6:29 | |
7 | 1493 | Arvo Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 40:38 | +6:37 | |
8 | 1492 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:23 | +7:22 | |
9 | 1495 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:50 | +9:49 | |
10 | 1485 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 44:03 | +10:02 | |
11 | 1497 | Olavi Koskinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 47:30 | +13:29 | |
1496 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:04 | +17:03 | ||
1483 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1482 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | disk | |||
1486 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | disk | |||
1490 | Arvo Ali-Rantala | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1499 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 32:00 | ||
2 | 1498 | Antti Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 35:47 | +3:47 | |
1500 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1502 | Jouko Knaapi | Salon Viesti | FIN | 26:34 | ||
2 | 1501 | Unto Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 28:52 | +2:18 | |
1503 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1510 | Hermanni Willman | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 54:50 | |||
1512 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:47 | +3:57 | ||
3 | 1507 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 58:48 | +3:58 | |
4 | 1527 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:46 | +4:56 | |
1529 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:00:22 | +5:32 | ||
6 | 1511 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:00:31 | +5:41 | |
7 | 1524 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 1:00:58 | +6:08 | |
1530 | Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:01:14 | +6:24 | ||
9 | 1523 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:19 | +6:29 | |
1522 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:20 | +7:30 | ||
1533 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:03:38 | +8:48 | ||
12 | 1517 | Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:43 | +8:53 | |
1513 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:04:04 | +9:14 | ||
14 | 1514 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:13 | +9:23 | |
1531 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:13 | +10:23 | ||
1505 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:20 | +10:30 | ||
1520 | Casper Linnaila | Trian | FIN | 1:05:48 | +10:58 | ||
1525 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:06:18 | +11:28 | ||
19 | 1504 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:09:45 | +14:55 | |
20 | 1508 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 1:10:26 | +15:36 | |
21 | 1519 | Arvi Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:11:31 | +16:41 | |
22 | 1518 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:11:41 | +16:51 | |
1509 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:10 | +19:20 | ||
24 | 1515 | Joni Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:09 | +22:19 | |
25 | 1516 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:17:25 | +22:35 | |
26 | 1526 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:17:53 | +23:03 | |
27 | 1528 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:04 | +25:14 | |
28 | 1532 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:23:17 | +28:27 | |
29 | 1506 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:37:38 | +42:48 | |
1521 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 61, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 1592 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:09 | ||
1603 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:14 | +3:05 | ||
3 | 1568 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:22 | +3:13 | |
4 | 1539 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:23 | +3:14 | |
5 | 1593 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:35 | +3:26 | |
6 | 1596 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 46:52 | +3:43 | |
7 | 1577 | Henri Pasanen | Trian | FIN | 47:35 | +4:26 | |
1567 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:01 | +4:52 | ||
9 | 1553 | Jesper Lindahl | Trian | FIN | 48:05 | +4:56 | |
10 | 1561 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 48:22 | +5:13 | |
11 | 1602 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 48:23 | +5:14 | |
12 | 1582 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:48 | +5:39 | |
1569 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:04 | +5:55 | ||
14 | 1576 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:59 | +6:50 | |
15 | 1579 | Kasperi Reijonen | Trian | FIN | 50:04 | +6:55 | |
16 | 1552 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 50:10 | +7:01 | |
17 | 1571 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 50:14 | +7:05 | |
1574 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:18 | +7:09 | ||
19 | 1563 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:27 | +7:18 | |
1600 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:33 | +7:24 | ||
21 | 1581 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 50:37 | +7:28 | |
22 | 1594 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 50:40 | +7:31 | |
1589 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 51:07 | +7:58 | ||
1538 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:26 | +8:17 | ||
25 | 1578 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:10 | +9:01 | |
26 | 1572 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:28 | +9:19 | |
27 | 1587 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 52:55 | +9:46 | |
1562 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 53:13 | +10:04 | ||
29 | 1542 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:16 | +10:07 | |
30 | 1591 | Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:38 | +10:29 | |
31 | 1543 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 53:59 | +10:50 | |
32 | 1599 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:16 | +11:07 | |
33 | 1588 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:17 | +11:08 | |
34 | 1544 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:52 | +11:43 | |
1585 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 55:06 | +11:57 | ||
36 | 1597 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:32 | +12:23 | |
1598 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 57:11 | +14:02 | ||
38 | 1559 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:24 | +14:15 | |
39 | 1605 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:33 | +14:24 | |
1565 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 58:08 | +14:59 | ||
41 | 1580 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:10 | +15:01 | |
42 | 1548 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:37 | +17:28 | |
1590 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:51 | +17:42 | ||
44 | 1557 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:32 | +19:23 | |
45 | 1541 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:44 | +19:35 | |
46 | 1575 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:16 | +21:07 | |
47 | 1564 | Aatu Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:20 | +21:11 | |
48 | 1549 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:04:34 | +21:25 | |
1583 | Matti Hakola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:18 | +22:09 | ||
1584 | Teo Kettunen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:06:45 | +23:36 | ||
51 | 1573 | Pyry Ruusunen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:06:57 | +23:48 | |
1560 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:15 | +26:06 | ||
1540 | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:10:37 | +27:28 | ||
54 | 1570 | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:11:47 | +28:38 | |
55 | 1545 | Veikka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:19 | +29:10 | |
56 | 1558 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:16:38 | +33:29 | |
57 | 1550 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:29:48 | +46:39 | |
1537 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1546 | Mauri Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1554 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1556 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1595 | Maximilian Järvinen | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1604 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1586 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | disk | |||
1547 | Benjamin Holmgren | Trian | FIN | bröt | |||
1551 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt | |||
1566 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 69, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
145 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:37 | |||
154 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:06 | +29 | ||
3 | 148 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:29 | +52 | |
149 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:05 | +2:28 | ||
140 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:16 | +2:39 | ||
6 | 157 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 58:43 | +3:06 | |
7 | 135 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:02 | +4:25 | |
8 | 144 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:03 | +4:26 | |
146 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:54 | +5:17 | ||
10 | 147 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 1:02:12 | +6:35 | |
160 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:02 | +7:25 | ||
12 | 112 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:21 | +7:44 | |
142 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:46 | +8:09 | ||
14 | 156 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:03:50 | +8:13 | |
15 | 155 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:42 | +9:05 | |
16 | 151 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:07 | +9:30 | |
141 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:32 | +9:55 | ||
18 | 121 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:46 | +10:09 | |
139 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:46 | +10:09 | ||
152 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:47 | +10:10 | ||
21 | 100 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:11 | +10:34 | |
133 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:18 | +10:41 | ||
23 | 91 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:32 | +10:55 | |
123 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:34 | +10:57 | ||
25 | 95 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:39 | +11:02 | |
136 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:48 | +11:11 | ||
93 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:59 | +11:22 | ||
28 | 125 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:25 | +11:48 | |
150 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:07:27 | +11:50 | ||
30 | 109 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:36 | +11:59 | |
31 | 158 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:28 | +12:51 | |
32 | 143 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:08:36 | +12:59 | |
97 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:55 | +13:18 | ||
34 | 129 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:01 | +13:24 | |
35 | 120 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:28 | +13:51 | |
36 | 94 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:10:00 | +14:23 | |
37 | 131 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:10:07 | +14:30 | |
99 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +14:33 | ||
39 | 111 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:35 | +14:58 | |
40 | 130 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:11:09 | +15:32 | |
41 | 128 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:12 | +15:35 | |
42 | 117 | Emil Lönnström | Trian | FIN | 1:11:20 | +15:43 | |
159 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:11:21 | +15:44 | ||
44 | 108 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:23 | +15:46 | |
45 | 102 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:42 | +16:05 | |
114 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:20 | +16:43 | ||
47 | 161 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:23 | +16:46 | |
48 | 127 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:31 | +16:54 | |
49 | 162 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:12:53 | +17:16 | |
101 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:05 | +17:28 | ||
51 | 105 | Emil Sevelius | Trian | FIN | 1:13:27 | +17:50 | |
52 | 116 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:13:29 | +17:52 | |
53 | 124 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:13:46 | +18:09 | |
54 | 92 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:59 | +18:22 | |
55 | 103 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:47 | +19:10 | |
126 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:15:01 | +19:24 | ||
57 | 137 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:42 | +21:05 | |
58 | 106 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:07 | +21:30 | |
59 | 118 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:17:17 | +21:40 | |
119 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:43 | +22:06 | ||
61 | 104 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:55 | +22:18 | |
62 | 153 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:18:58 | +23:21 | |
134 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:20:01 | +24:24 | ||
64 | 113 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:21:03 | +25:26 | |
65 | 122 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:22:17 | +26:40 | |
66 | 110 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:00 | +27:23 | |
67 | 107 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:23:01 | +27:24 | |
96 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
115 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
138 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
98 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
132 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 78, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
314 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:04 | |||
2 | 317 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:17 | +1:13 | |
3 | 294 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:42 | +1:38 | |
246 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:26 | +2:22 | ||
5 | 283 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 40:36 | +2:32 | |
6 | 306 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:06 | +3:02 | |
7 | 293 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:47 | +3:43 | |
8 | 302 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:09 | +4:05 | |
9 | 296 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:14 | +4:10 | |
10 | 260 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:31 | +4:27 | |
278 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:31 | +4:27 | ||
12 | 262 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 42:45 | +4:41 | |
245 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 42:50 | +4:46 | ||
310 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:53 | +4:49 | ||
15 | 244 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:54 | +4:50 | |
16 | 303 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:15 | +5:11 | |
17 | 305 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 43:20 | +5:16 | |
18 | 311 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:10 | +6:06 | |
19 | 295 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:15 | +6:11 | |
282 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:27 | +6:23 | ||
21 | 261 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:29 | +6:25 | |
22 | 300 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 44:34 | +6:30 | |
23 | 309 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:39 | +6:35 | |
24 | 251 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 44:46 | +6:42 | |
25 | 243 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +6:44 | |
26 | 313 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:53 | +6:49 | |
27 | 253 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 44:59 | +6:55 | |
28 | 288 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 46:04 | +8:00 | |
254 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 46:10 | +8:06 | ||
30 | 264 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 46:12 | +8:08 | |
319 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:14 | +8:10 | ||
291 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:27 | +8:23 | ||
250 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:39 | +8:35 | ||
287 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:58 | +9:54 | ||
35 | 280 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:13 | +10:09 | |
36 | 318 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:18 | +10:14 | |
37 | 316 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:20 | +10:16 | |
38 | 247 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 48:46 | +10:42 | |
39 | 284 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:47 | +10:43 | |
40 | 256 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:54 | +10:50 | |
285 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 49:18 | +11:14 | ||
42 | 292 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:32 | +11:28 | |
43 | 274 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:02 | +11:58 | |
266 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:02 | +11:58 | ||
45 | 255 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 50:48 | +12:44 | |
46 | 299 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 51:09 | +13:05 | |
47 | 270 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 51:14 | +13:10 | |
48 | 277 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:31 | +13:27 | |
49 | 315 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:49 | +13:45 | |
50 | 257 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 51:55 | +13:51 | |
51 | 259 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:08 | +14:04 | |
52 | 307 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:16 | +14:12 | |
53 | 297 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:19 | +14:15 | |
54 | 272 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:57 | +14:53 | |
276 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:57 | +14:53 | ||
265 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:18 | +15:14 | ||
57 | 289 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:46 | +16:42 | |
58 | 275 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 54:49 | +16:45 | |
59 | 258 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:59 | +16:55 | |
60 | 308 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 55:06 | +17:02 | |
242 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:32 | +17:28 | ||
281 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:43 | +17:39 | ||
249 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:20 | +18:16 | ||
64 | 298 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:25 | +19:21 | |
301 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:57 | +19:53 | ||
66 | 312 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:27 | +20:23 | |
67 | 269 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:50 | +20:46 | |
248 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:00:24 | +22:20 | ||
69 | 286 | Antti Lammi | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:36 | +22:32 | |
271 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:14 | +23:10 | ||
71 | 263 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:02 | +23:58 | |
72 | 304 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:48 | +25:44 | |
267 | Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:54 | +25:50 | ||
74 | 268 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:04:47 | +26:43 | |
75 | 290 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:15 | +28:11 | |
76 | 241 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:03 | +30:59 | |
77 | 273 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:17:54 | +39:50 | |
252 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
279 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
320 | Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistus | FIN | disk |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1617 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Trian | FIN | 39:44 | ||
1613 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:59 | +2:15 | ||
3 | 1612 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:06 | +4:22 | |
4 | 1619 | Algot Silvennoinen | Trian | FIN | 45:59 | +6:15 | |
5 | 1614 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:07 | +9:23 | |
1611 | Niilo Melkas | Trian | FIN | 50:18 | +10:34 | ||
7 | 1610 | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:55 | +19:11 | |
8 | 1609 | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 59:10 | +19:26 | |
9 | 1615 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:52 | +31:08 | |
10 | 1618 | Elias Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:20:57 | +41:13 | |
1616 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1650 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:11 | ||
2 | 1622 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:09 | +58 | |
3 | 1647 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 39:39 | +3:28 | |
4 | 1640 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:49 | +4:38 | |
5 | 1634 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:32 | +5:21 | |
6 | 1653 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 42:08 | +5:57 | |
7 | 1636 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 43:23 | +7:12 | |
8 | 1643 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:24 | +7:13 | |
9 | 1651 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:02 | +7:51 | |
1633 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:32 | +8:21 | ||
11 | 1652 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 45:26 | +9:15 | |
12 | 1654 | Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 47:15 | +11:04 | |
13 | 1646 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:24 | +11:13 | |
14 | 1631 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 47:29 | +11:18 | |
15 | 1645 | Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:53 | +11:42 | |
16 | 1642 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:47 | +13:36 | |
17 | 1635 | Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:13 | +15:02 | |
18 | 1648 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:14 | +16:03 | |
19 | 1624 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:02 | +16:51 | |
20 | 1649 | Santeri Kanerva | Navi | FIN | 54:22 | +18:11 | |
1626 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:40 | +18:29 | ||
1627 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:44 | +18:33 | ||
23 | 1623 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:28 | +21:17 | |
1621 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:49 | +22:38 | ||
25 | 1644 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:14 | +25:03 | |
26 | 1632 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:20 | +25:09 | |
27 | 1637 | Ville Sevelius | Trian | FIN | 1:03:40 | +27:29 | |
28 | 1639 | Tuomas Raipola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:40 | +29:29 | |
1625 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:13 | +35:02 | ||
30 | 1641 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:24 | +37:13 | |
31 | 1630 | Benjamin Kyngäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:41 | +1:06:30 | |
1628 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1629 | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1638 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1663 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:39 | ||
2 | 1662 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 19:51 | +12 | |
3 | 1696 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 20:06 | +27 | |
4 | 1692 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:07 | +28 | |
5 | 1658 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:26 | +47 | |
6 | 1698 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:11 | +1:32 | |
1704 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:11 | +1:32 | ||
8 | 1686 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:44 | +2:05 | |
9 | 1699 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:12 | +2:33 | |
1668 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:12 | +2:33 | ||
11 | 1678 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:21 | +2:42 | |
1703 | Kristian Salo | Trian | FIN | 22:43 | +3:04 | ||
13 | 1690 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 22:47 | +3:08 | |
14 | 1705 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 22:57 | +3:18 | |
15 | 1688 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:17 | +3:38 | |
16 | 1701 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:44 | +4:05 | |
17 | 1682 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:58 | +4:19 | |
1666 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:16 | +4:37 | ||
19 | 1681 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 24:19 | +4:40 | |
1671 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 24:19 | +4:40 | ||
1680 | Oskari Reijonen | Trian | FIN | 24:53 | +5:14 | ||
22 | 1684 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:07 | +5:28 | |
23 | 1691 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:58 | +6:19 | |
1676 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:16 | +6:37 | ||
25 | 1665 | Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:24 | +6:45 | |
1670 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 26:37 | +6:58 | ||
27 | 1657 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 27:30 | +7:51 | |
28 | 1687 | Marcus Kopra | Trian | FIN | 28:47 | +9:08 | |
29 | 1675 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:15 | +9:36 | |
30 | 1660 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:54 | +10:15 | |
31 | 1673 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:55 | +10:16 | |
32 | 1677 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:33 | +10:54 | |
33 | 1695 | Lauri Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:26 | +11:47 | |
34 | 1700 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 31:35 | +11:56 | |
35 | 1659 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 32:15 | +12:36 | |
36 | 1697 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:17 | +12:38 | |
37 | 1667 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 32:25 | +12:46 | |
38 | 1702 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:29 | +15:50 | |
39 | 1694 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:28 | +18:49 | |
40 | 1672 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:32 | +19:53 | |
41 | 1661 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:43 | +20:04 | |
42 | 1674 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 42:38 | +22:59 | |
1679 | Eelis Erkkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:13 | +34:34 | ||
44 | 1685 | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:43 | +37:04 | |
45 | 1693 | Eero Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:47 | +44:08 | |
1664 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1669 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
1683 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1689 | Viljami Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 1746 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:56 | ||
2 | 1706 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:09 | +3:13 | |
3 | 1740 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:59 | +4:03 | |
4 | 1723 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:20 | +4:24 | |
1752 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:20 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 1726 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 23:31 | +4:35 | |
7 | 1755 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:48 | +4:52 | |
1718 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 24:10 | +5:14 | ||
9 | 1727 | Eelis Johansson | Trian | FIN | 24:17 | +5:21 | |
10 | 1707 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:39 | +5:43 | |
11 | 1714 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:03 | +6:07 | |
12 | 1716 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 25:20 | +6:24 | |
13 | 1754 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 25:35 | +6:39 | |
1725 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:35 | +6:39 | ||
15 | 1743 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 25:47 | +6:51 | |
16 | 1715 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:10 | +7:14 | |
1720 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:13 | +7:17 | ||
1732 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:34 | +7:38 | ||
19 | 1748 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:38 | +7:42 | |
1733 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:12 | +8:16 | ||
1721 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:12 | +8:16 | ||
22 | 1753 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:26 | +8:30 | |
23 | 1730 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:35 | +8:39 | |
24 | 1735 | Benjamin Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:42 | +8:46 | |
25 | 1728 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:28 | +9:32 | |
26 | 1751 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:48 | +9:52 | |
27 | 1719 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:53 | +9:57 | |
28 | 1737 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:09 | +10:13 | |
29 | 1713 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:42 | +10:46 | |
30 | 1734 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 29:44 | +10:48 | |
31 | 1739 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:03 | +11:07 | |
32 | 1731 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 30:06 | +11:10 | |
33 | 1711 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:59 | +12:03 | |
34 | 1717 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 31:32 | +12:36 | |
35 | 1745 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:32 | +13:36 | |
36 | 1729 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 33:59 | +15:03 | |
37 | 1722 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 34:39 | +15:43 | |
38 | 1736 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:12 | +17:16 | |
39 | 1724 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:56 | +18:00 | |
40 | 1742 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:15 | +19:19 | |
41 | 1708 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 39:37 | +20:41 | |
42 | 1750 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 44:20 | +25:24 | |
1749 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:50 | +25:54 | ||
44 | 1744 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:42 | +27:46 | |
1747 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:42 | +32:46 | ||
1710 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:47 | +36:51 | ||
1738 | Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 57:10 | +38:14 | ||
1709 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1712 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
1741 | Elias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1806 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:36 | ||
2 | 1815 | Nico Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 17:19 | +1:43 | |
1816 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 18:06 | +2:30 | ||
1818 | Emil Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:34 | +3:58 | ||
5 | 1812 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 21:28 | +5:52 | |
6 | 1810 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:53 | +6:17 | |
7 | 1807 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 24:06 | +8:30 | |
8 | 1819 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:10 | +8:34 | |
9 | 1817 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:46 | +9:10 | |
10 | 1814 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 25:06 | +9:30 | |
11 | 1804 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:15 | +9:39 | |
1808 | Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 26:16 | +10:40 | ||
13 | 1809 | Aleksi Murto | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:11 | +13:35 | |
1811 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1813 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | ej startad | |||
1805 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1772 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:10 | |||
2 | 1801 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42 | +32 | |
3 | 1789 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:42 | +1:32 | |
4 | 1792 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 15:55 | +1:45 | |
5 | 1802 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 16:38 | +2:28 | |
1796 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 16:57 | +2:47 | ||
7 | 1759 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 17:11 | +3:01 | |
8 | 1797 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 17:13 | +3:03 | |
9 | 1775 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 17:34 | +3:24 | |
10 | 1764 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:38 | +3:28 | |
11 | 1768 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:06 | +3:56 | |
1790 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:06 | +3:56 | ||
13 | 1786 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +4:02 | |
14 | 1756 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:13 | +4:03 | |
15 | 1803 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:19 | +4:09 | |
16 | 1781 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:23 | +4:13 | |
1765 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:33 | +5:23 | ||
18 | 1763 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 19:56 | +5:46 | |
19 | 1776 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:05 | +5:55 | |
20 | 1767 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 20:19 | +6:09 | |
21 | 1800 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:48 | +6:38 | |
22 | 1791 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06 | +6:56 | |
1774 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:11 | +7:01 | ||
24 | 1757 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 22:01 | +7:51 | |
1762 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 22:21 | +8:11 | ||
26 | 1779 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:31 | +8:21 | |
27 | 1799 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:49 | +8:39 | |
28 | 1773 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:10 | +9:00 | |
1794 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:07 | +9:57 | ||
30 | 1760 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:35 | +10:25 | |
31 | 1770 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:52 | +10:42 | |
1782 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:07 | +10:57 | ||
33 | 1793 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:11 | +11:01 | |
1795 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:43 | +11:33 | ||
1777 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 26:24 | +12:14 | ||
1787 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:38 | +12:28 | ||
1785 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:44 | +12:34 | ||
38 | 1783 | Elias Lönnström | Trian | FIN | 27:44 | +13:34 | |
39 | 1798 | Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:42 | +14:32 | |
1769 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | FIN | 29:15 | +15:05 | ||
41 | 1766 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:13 | +16:03 | |
42 | 1758 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:26 | +16:16 | |
43 | 1780 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:52 | +17:42 | |
44 | 1771 | Simon Nordgren | Trian | FIN | 36:18 | +22:08 | |
1761 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1788 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1778 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1784 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk |
(Startad 59, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1872 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:10 | ||
2 | 1832 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21 | +11 | |
3 | 1839 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:31 | +21 | |
4 | 1871 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:52 | +42 | |
5 | 1859 | Linus Ekholm | Trian | FIN | 14:53 | +43 | |
6 | 1882 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:07 | +57 | |
7 | 1851 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 15:11 | +1:01 | |
8 | 1881 | Mikko Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:13 | +1:03 | |
9 | 1855 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:25 | +1:15 | |
10 | 1862 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:39 | +1:29 | |
1864 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | 16:01 | +1:51 | ||
12 | 1875 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:31 | +2:21 | |
13 | 1874 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 16:46 | +2:36 | |
14 | 1837 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 16:50 | +2:40 | |
15 | 1879 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 16:57 | +2:47 | |
1846 | Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:57 | +2:47 | ||
17 | 1885 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:59 | +2:49 | |
18 | 1836 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 17:02 | +2:52 | |
1869 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:08 | +2:58 | ||
20 | 1841 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:16 | +3:06 | |
21 | 1863 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:17 | +3:07 | |
22 | 1824 | Samuli Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:41 | +3:31 | |
23 | 1850 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:48 | +3:38 | |
1854 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 17:48 | +3:38 | ||
25 | 1858 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 18:01 | +3:51 | |
26 | 1835 | Aatu Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:10 | +4:00 | |
1876 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 18:12 | +4:02 | ||
28 | 1827 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 18:29 | +4:19 | |
29 | 1866 | Samuel Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:34 | +4:24 | |
30 | 1829 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:36 | +4:26 | |
31 | 1857 | Eetu Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 19:03 | +4:53 | |
32 | 1873 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:18 | +5:08 | |
33 | 1823 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 19:36 | +5:26 | |
34 | 1856 | Joona Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:43 | +5:33 | |
35 | 1821 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 19:59 | +5:49 | |
36 | 1831 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:04 | +5:54 | |
37 | 1849 | Tommi Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:12 | +6:02 | |
38 | 1847 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 20:33 | +6:23 | |
39 | 1861 | Kasper Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 20:35 | +6:25 | |
40 | 1845 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:58 | +6:48 | |
1842 | Ilari Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:19 | +7:09 | ||
42 | 1883 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:26 | +7:16 | |
43 | 1838 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 21:39 | +7:29 | |
44 | 1860 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:54 | +7:44 | |
45 | 1828 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:03 | +7:53 | |
46 | 1840 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:43 | +8:33 | |
47 | 1826 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:45 | +8:35 | |
48 | 1870 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 22:56 | +8:46 | |
1833 | Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +9:20 | ||
50 | 1834 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:14 | +10:04 | |
1880 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:32 | +11:22 | ||
52 | 1844 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 25:57 | +11:47 | |
53 | 1825 | Niilo Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 26:00 | +11:50 | |
54 | 1830 | Vilhelm Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 26:12 | +12:02 | |
55 | 1865 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:40 | +14:30 | |
56 | 1868 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:52 | +15:42 | |
57 | 1867 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 31:40 | +17:30 | |
58 | 1877 | Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 32:50 | +18:40 | |
59 | 1878 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:34 | +27:24 | |
1820 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | ej startad | |||
1822 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1843 | Topias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1848 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1852 | Julius Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | ej startad | |||
1853 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | ej startad | |||
1884 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 1900 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | ||
2 | 1891 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:13 | +1:37 | |
3 | 1888 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:00 | +3:24 | |
4 | 1897 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 15:05 | +3:29 | |
5 | 1896 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 17:06 | +5:30 | |
6 | 1902 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 17:50 | +6:14 | |
7 | 1889 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 17:53 | +6:17 | |
8 | 1894 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:35 | +7:59 | |
9 | 1901 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:20 | +8:44 | |
10 | 1893 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:40 | +10:04 | |
11 | 1892 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:37 | +12:01 | |
12 | 1899 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:16 | +12:40 | |
13 | 1890 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:49 | +13:13 | |
14 | 1903 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:32 | +15:56 | |
1887 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1895 | Aapo Lintula | Trian | FIN | disk | |||
1898 | Valter Sillman | Trian | FIN | disk |
(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 72 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:19 | ||
2 | 88 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:39 | +3:20 | |
3 | 82 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:59 | +3:40 | |
4 | 55 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 1:02:52 | +4:33 | |
69 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:04 | +4:45 | ||
71 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:06 | +4:47 | ||
64 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:11 | +4:52 | ||
89 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:32 | +6:13 | ||
9 | 58 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:44 | +6:25 | |
10 | 77 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:04:48 | +6:29 | |
11 | 54 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:01 | +6:42 | |
12 | 52 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:11 | +6:52 | |
13 | 67 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:52 | +7:33 | |
14 | 65 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:06:41 | +8:22 | |
15 | 59 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:07:08 | +8:49 | |
16 | 62 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:38 | +9:19 | |
81 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:38 | +9:19 | ||
83 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:42 | +9:23 | ||
66 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:44 | +9:25 | ||
20 | 53 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 1:08:13 | +9:54 | |
21 | 84 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:06 | +11:47 | |
57 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:26 | +12:07 | ||
79 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:38 | +12:19 | ||
24 | 68 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:28 | +13:09 | |
25 | 78 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:45 | +13:26 | |
70 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:19 | +14:00 | ||
86 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:12:19 | +14:00 | ||
28 | 56 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:00 | +14:41 | |
29 | 87 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:13:05 | +14:46 | |
30 | 60 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:32 | +15:13 | |
31 | 61 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:13:49 | +15:30 | |
90 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:27 | +16:08 | ||
33 | 63 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 1:15:35 | +17:16 | |
34 | 51 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:09 | +20:50 | |
35 | 73 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:44 | +21:25 | |
36 | 80 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:31:51 | +33:32 | |
74 | Elli Virta | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
75 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
76 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
85 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 75, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1982 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 49:17 | |||
2 | 1979 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:22 | +5 | |
3 | 1971 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:24 | +2:07 | |
1947 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 51:26 | +2:09 | ||
5 | 1926 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 52:05 | +2:48 | |
1933 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 52:10 | +2:53 | ||
7 | 1959 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 52:18 | +3:01 | |
8 | 1973 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:27 | +3:10 | |
9 | 1970 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 53:34 | +4:17 | |
10 | 1940 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 53:36 | +4:19 | |
11 | 1986 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 53:56 | +4:39 | |
1962 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:59 | +4:42 | ||
13 | 1945 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:32 | +5:15 | |
14 | 1978 | Mari Seppänen | Trian | FIN | 55:48 | +6:31 | |
15 | 1961 | Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 56:06 | +6:49 | |
1944 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:22 | +7:05 | ||
17 | 1989 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:12 | +7:55 | |
18 | 1932 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:22 | +8:05 | |
1964 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:24 | +8:07 | ||
20 | 1928 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 57:32 | +8:15 | |
21 | 1914 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 57:45 | +8:28 | |
22 | 1938 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 58:01 | +8:44 | |
23 | 1974 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | 0 | 58:02 | +8:45 | |
24 | 1965 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:17 | +9:00 | |
25 | 1952 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:20 | +9:03 | |
26 | 1949 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:30 | +9:13 | |
1951 | Jana Valesova | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:38 | +9:21 | ||
1954 | Lena Jauhiainen | Trian | FIN | 58:47 | +9:30 | ||
29 | 1915 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:53 | +9:36 | |
1960 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:15 | +9:58 | ||
31 | 1937 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:35 | +10:18 | |
32 | 1953 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:36 | +10:19 | |
33 | 1936 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:54 | +10:37 | |
34 | 1972 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 1:00:23 | +11:06 | |
1942 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:24 | +11:07 | ||
36 | 1988 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:25 | +11:08 | |
37 | 1920 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:40 | +11:23 | |
1929 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:53 | +11:36 | ||
1963 | Jenni Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:53 | +11:36 | ||
40 | 1935 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:59 | +11:42 | |
41 | 1919 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:13 | +11:56 | |
1916 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:32 | +12:15 | ||
43 | 1968 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:01:34 | +12:17 | |
44 | 1924 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:21 | +13:04 | |
45 | 1939 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:49 | +13:32 | |
46 | 1981 | Julia Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:14 | +13:57 | |
47 | 1977 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:36 | +14:19 | |
48 | 1941 | Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:04:27 | +15:10 | |
49 | 1957 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:04:41 | +15:24 | |
1911 | Emma Juga | Trian | FIN | 1:04:41 | +15:24 | ||
51 | 1917 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:04:55 | +15:38 | |
52 | 1975 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:32 | +16:15 | |
53 | 1967 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:05:54 | +16:37 | |
1922 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:01 | +16:44 | ||
1925 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:25 | +17:08 | ||
1958 | Sara Lax | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:34 | +17:17 | ||
1955 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:34 | +17:17 | ||
1966 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:46 | +17:29 | ||
59 | 1921 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:49 | +17:32 | |
1984 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:18 | +18:01 | ||
61 | 1923 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:30 | +18:13 | |
62 | 1980 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:07:39 | +18:22 | |
63 | 1910 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:34 | +19:17 | |
64 | 1912 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:09:46 | +20:29 | |
1918 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:26 | +21:09 | ||
1956 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:10:28 | +21:11 | ||
1927 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:56 | +23:39 | ||
68 | 1976 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:02 | +23:45 | |
69 | 1934 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:18 | +24:01 | |
70 | 1948 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:04 | +24:47 | |
71 | 1943 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:16:00 | +26:43 | |
72 | 1931 | Vilma Lamminpää | Trian | FIN | 1:19:19 | +30:02 | |
73 | 1969 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:22:01 | +32:44 | |
74 | 1946 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:25:28 | +36:11 | |
1913 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1930 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
1983 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1985 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
1987 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1950 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2017 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 36:31 | ||
2 | 2041 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:19 | +48 | |
3 | 2016 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:26 | +1:55 | |
4 | 2024 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 38:38 | +2:07 | |
5 | 2039 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 38:53 | +2:22 | |
2027 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 40:21 | +3:50 | ||
7 | 1999 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:07 | +6:36 | |
8 | 2034 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 43:47 | +7:16 | |
9 | 2033 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:18 | +7:47 | |
10 | 2025 | Anni Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:27 | +7:56 | |
11 | 2031 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:50 | +8:19 | |
12 | 2003 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 45:02 | +8:31 | |
13 | 2022 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:21 | +8:50 | |
14 | 2021 | Niina Taimisto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 45:55 | +9:24 | |
15 | 2042 | Maija Rajaniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:09 | +9:38 | |
16 | 1991 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 46:56 | +10:25 | |
17 | 2037 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 47:51 | +11:20 | |
18 | 1996 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 49:04 | +12:33 | |
19 | 2007 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 49:17 | +12:46 | |
2008 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:21 | +12:50 | ||
21 | 2002 | Sabrina Meriheinä | SK Uusi | FIN | 49:45 | +13:14 | |
22 | 2004 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 50:43 | +14:12 | |
23 | 2028 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 50:59 | +14:28 | |
1998 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:45 | +15:14 | ||
25 | 2029 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 51:52 | +15:21 | |
2019 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 51:55 | +15:24 | ||
2035 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:14 | +16:43 | ||
28 | 2015 | Anu Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:35 | +17:04 | |
29 | 2040 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 54:13 | +17:42 | |
30 | 2000 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:25 | +18:54 | |
2011 | Anna Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 55:34 | +19:03 | ||
32 | 2006 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:47 | +19:16 | |
33 | 1992 | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 57:01 | +20:30 | |
34 | 2010 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 57:49 | +21:18 | |
2030 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:27 | +21:56 | ||
36 | 2013 | Tiia Hakio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:35 | +22:04 | |
37 | 1997 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:51 | +23:20 | |
2043 | Leena Miettinen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 59:55 | +23:24 | ||
2023 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:00:54 | +24:23 | ||
40 | 2044 | Jonna Mäkivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:01:42 | +25:11 | |
41 | 2001 | Elina Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:02:50 | +26:19 | |
2032 | Mikaela Borgman | Trian | FIN | 1:03:36 | +27:05 | ||
43 | 2026 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:04:26 | +27:55 | |
2012 | Suvi Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:03 | +28:32 | ||
45 | 1993 | Anu Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:06:01 | +29:30 | |
46 | 1994 | Matilda Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:07:42 | +31:11 | |
2005 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:11:03 | +34:32 | ||
2009 | Eija Ihanainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:14:23 | +37:52 | ||
49 | 2038 | Jenny Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:14:42 | +38:11 | |
50 | 1995 | Aino Pullinen | Trian | FIN | 1:18:10 | +41:39 | |
51 | 2018 | Minna Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:12 | +54:41 | |
52 | 2036 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:34:43 | +58:12 | |
2014 | Pauliina Perkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
2020 | Noora Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2054 | Kaisa Halme | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 34:10 | ||
2 | 2050 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:11 | +1 | |
3 | 2052 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 38:04 | +3:54 | |
4 | 2059 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 38:34 | +4:24 | |
5 | 2045 | Miia Isoniemi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 39:15 | +5:05 | |
6 | 2047 | Maarit Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:02 | +7:52 | |
2057 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:31 | +8:21 | ||
2046 | Heli Heilimo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:45 | +9:35 | ||
2049 | Päivi Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:47 | +10:37 | ||
10 | 2051 | Päivi Havia-Holkko | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 50:33 | +16:23 | |
11 | 2055 | Sanna Nykänen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 52:50 | +18:40 | |
12 | 2053 | Eeva-Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:07:05 | +32:55 | |
13 | 2048 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +36:00 | |
2056 | Mira Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
2058 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2060 | Hanna Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
2064 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 47:58 | |||
2 | 2075 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 50:29 | +2:31 | |
3 | 2061 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:10 | +3:12 | |
4 | 2069 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:12 | +4:14 | |
5 | 2062 | Mari Koivunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:20 | +4:22 | |
6 | 2068 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 56:22 | +8:24 | |
7 | 2063 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 57:20 | +9:22 | |
8 | 2080 | Anu Valkonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:52 | +10:54 | |
9 | 2078 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:17 | +12:19 | |
10 | 2070 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:00:44 | +12:46 | |
11 | 2066 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:43 | +14:45 | |
12 | 2072 | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:18 | +15:20 | |
2071 | Outi Örn | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:26 | +15:28 | ||
2079 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:46 | +15:48 | ||
15 | 2065 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:57 | +16:59 | |
16 | 2083 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:05:21 | +17:23 | |
17 | 2074 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:05:43 | +17:45 | |
18 | 2077 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:13:44 | +25:46 | |
19 | 2067 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:17:36 | +29:38 | |
20 | 2084 | Mervi Hammarberg | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:31:09 | +43:11 | |
21 | 2076 | Minttu Mustonen | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:18:34 | +2:30:36 | |
2081 | Vacant | ej startad | |||||
2082 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2073 | Marika Männistö | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | disk |
(Startad 41, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2086 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:18 | ||
2 | 2097 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:30 | +3:12 | |
3 | 2091 | Mervi Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:50 | +4:32 | |
4 | 2119 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 47:26 | +5:08 | |
5 | 2098 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:06 | +5:48 | |
6 | 2101 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 48:21 | +6:03 | |
7 | 2108 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:05 | +6:47 | |
8 | 2095 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:44 | +7:26 | |
9 | 2124 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:39 | +8:21 | |
10 | 2089 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 51:20 | +9:02 | |
2092 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:19 | +11:01 | ||
12 | 2115 | Jeannette Aumo | Trian | FIN | 53:32 | +11:14 | |
2125 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:35 | +12:17 | ||
14 | 2106 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:43 | +13:25 | |
15 | 2116 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:49 | +13:31 | |
2113 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 57:08 | +14:50 | ||
2090 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 57:46 | +15:28 | ||
2109 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:02 | +17:44 | ||
19 | 2120 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:48 | +18:30 | |
20 | 2112 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:25 | +19:07 | |
2096 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:13 | +19:55 | ||
2093 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:53 | +20:35 | ||
23 | 2094 | Pirjo Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:03:04 | +20:46 | |
2100 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:05:32 | +23:14 | ||
25 | 2117 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:06:40 | +24:22 | |
2123 | Mia Haavisto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:35 | +25:17 | ||
27 | 2103 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:55 | +25:37 | |
2104 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 1:08:14 | +25:56 | ||
29 | 2085 | Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:09:13 | +26:55 | |
2105 | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:10:17 | +27:59 | ||
31 | 2099 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:21 | +28:03 | |
2088 | Kirsi Lintula | Trian | FIN | 1:10:21 | +28:03 | ||
33 | 2087 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:13 | +28:55 | |
34 | 2102 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:12 | +29:54 | |
35 | 2114 | Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:12:39 | +30:21 | |
2118 | Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:14:30 | +32:12 | ||
37 | 2107 | Anne Johansson | Trian | FIN | 1:18:52 | +36:34 | |
38 | 2121 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:45:04 | +1:02:46 | |
39 | 2111 | Mia Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:49:59 | +1:07:41 | |
40 | 2110 | Sanna Hosio | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:52:27 | +1:10:09 | |
2122 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | Trian | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 70, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 2159 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 39:57 | ||
2 | 2138 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:41 | +1:44 | |
3 | 2174 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 42:24 | +2:27 | |
4 | 2183 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:35 | +2:38 | |
2193 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:45 | +2:48 | ||
2148 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:45 | +3:48 | ||
7 | 2139 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 44:12 | +4:15 | |
8 | 2177 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 45:10 | +5:13 | |
9 | 2126 | Virpi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:49 | +5:52 | |
10 | 2181 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:19 | +7:22 | |
11 | 2128 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:38 | +7:41 | |
12 | 2170 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:49 | +7:52 | |
13 | 2176 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:04 | +8:07 | |
14 | 2160 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 48:29 | +8:32 | |
15 | 2179 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 48:56 | +8:59 | |
16 | 2163 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 48:58 | +9:01 | |
2134 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:51 | +9:54 | ||
18 | 2196 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:26 | +10:29 | |
2164 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:09 | +11:12 | ||
20 | 2172 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 51:42 | +11:45 | |
21 | 2175 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:48 | +12:51 | |
22 | 2191 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:56 | +12:59 | |
23 | 2188 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 53:18 | +13:21 | |
2171 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:20 | +14:23 | ||
25 | 2158 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:23 | +14:26 | |
26 | 2173 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 54:26 | +14:29 | |
27 | 2146 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 55:57 | +16:00 | |
28 | 2195 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 56:36 | +16:39 | |
29 | 2137 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:37 | +16:40 | |
2166 | Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +16:56 | ||
2168 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 57:04 | +17:07 | ||
2186 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:44 | +17:47 | ||
2129 | Terése Hagman | Trian | FIN | 57:53 | +17:56 | ||
34 | 2194 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 58:08 | +18:11 | |
2141 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:08 | +18:11 | ||
36 | 2189 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:44 | +19:47 | |
37 | 2150 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:51 | +20:54 | |
38 | 2133 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:01:02 | +21:05 | |
2144 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:02:20 | +22:23 | ||
40 | 2135 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:45 | +22:48 | |
41 | 2162 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:46 | +22:49 | |
2185 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:13 | +23:16 | ||
43 | 2190 | Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:03:26 | +23:29 | |
2169 | Ulrica Holmgren | Trian | FIN | 1:03:37 | +23:40 | ||
45 | 2143 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:51 | +23:54 | |
2187 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:42 | +24:45 | ||
47 | 2153 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:44 | +25:47 | |
2131 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:25 | +26:28 | ||
2167 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:08:21 | +28:24 | ||
50 | 2184 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | Trian | FIN | 1:08:41 | +28:44 | |
51 | 2149 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:08:42 | +28:45 | |
52 | 2157 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:57 | +30:00 | |
53 | 2145 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:10:16 | +30:19 | |
54 | 2192 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:37 | +32:40 | |
55 | 2140 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:12:59 | +33:02 | |
2182 | Sari Hukkanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:13:34 | +33:37 | ||
2127 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:46 | +33:49 | ||
2147 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:49 | +33:52 | ||
59 | 2161 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:07 | +34:10 | |
60 | 2152 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:10 | +34:13 | |
61 | 2156 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:14:33 | +34:36 | |
62 | 2178 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:46 | +37:49 | |
63 | 2180 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:03 | +38:06 | |
64 | 2136 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:59 | +41:02 | |
65 | 2132 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:28:59 | +49:02 | |
66 | 2197 | Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:32:35 | +52:38 | |
67 | 2142 | Outi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:42:33 | +1:02:36 | |
68 | 2130 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:44:56 | +1:04:59 | |
69 | 2155 | Natalia Kunitskaya | Russia | RUS | 2:14:15 | +1:34:18 | |
2151 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2165 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2154 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 53, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 2218 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 42:44 | ||
2 | 2231 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:01 | +17 | |
2246 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:10 | +3:26 | ||
2211 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:32 | +3:48 | ||
5 | 2232 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:51 | +4:07 | |
2222 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 47:11 | +4:27 | ||
7 | 2245 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:40 | +4:56 | |
2221 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +6:02 | ||
9 | 2223 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:40 | +6:56 | |
10 | 2230 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:55 | +7:11 | |
2233 | Susanna Lamminpää | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 51:10 | +8:26 | ||
12 | 2220 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:45 | +9:01 | |
13 | 2247 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:07 | +9:23 | |
14 | 2208 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:41 | +9:57 | |
15 | 2252 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 53:23 | +10:39 | |
16 | 2241 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:37 | +10:53 | |
17 | 2248 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:53 | +11:09 | |
2209 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 54:11 | +11:27 | ||
19 | 2215 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:18 | +11:34 | |
20 | 2225 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 55:35 | +12:51 | |
21 | 2254 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 55:36 | +12:52 | |
22 | 2206 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 56:38 | +13:54 | |
2224 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 56:57 | +14:13 | ||
24 | 2207 | Mia Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 57:29 | +14:45 | |
25 | 2242 | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:14 | +15:30 | |
26 | 2217 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:32 | +15:48 | |
27 | 2227 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:38 | +15:54 | |
2250 | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 59:36 | +16:52 | ||
2251 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:00 | +17:16 | ||
30 | 2243 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:12 | +18:28 | |
2228 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:01:29 | +18:45 | ||
2214 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:42 | +18:58 | ||
33 | 2212 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:02:24 | +19:40 | |
34 | 2234 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:02:48 | +20:04 | |
35 | 2202 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:52 | +21:08 | |
36 | 2205 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:41 | +22:57 | |
37 | 2219 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:56 | +23:12 | |
38 | 2238 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:19 | +23:35 | |
39 | 2235 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:06:30 | +23:46 | |
40 | 2199 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:07:49 | +25:05 | |
41 | 2198 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:58 | +25:14 | |
42 | 2236 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:00 | +26:16 | |
43 | 2229 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:09:17 | +26:33 | |
44 | 2201 | Arja Lehtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:59 | +27:15 | |
2213 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:10:06 | +27:22 | ||
2239 | Eija Piispanen | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:12:13 | +29:29 | ||
2204 | Taina Häyhä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:00 | +32:16 | ||
48 | 2237 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:17:32 | +34:48 | |
49 | 2203 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:18:45 | +36:01 | |
50 | 2210 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:22:03 | +39:19 | |
2200 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2216 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2226 | Lea Martikainen | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
2249 | Anne Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
2240 | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | disk | |||
2244 | Anu Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
2253 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 2292 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:43 | ||
2293 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 47:27 | +44 | ||
3 | 2307 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:01 | +1:18 | |
2272 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:07 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 2306 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:09 | +3:26 | |
6 | 2282 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:22 | +5:39 | |
7 | 2281 | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 53:14 | +6:31 | |
2277 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 54:32 | +7:49 | ||
2273 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:46 | +8:03 | ||
10 | 2294 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 55:53 | +9:10 | |
11 | 2274 | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 56:53 | +10:10 | |
12 | 2287 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:52 | +11:09 | |
13 | 2261 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 58:45 | +12:02 | |
14 | 2298 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 59:09 | +12:26 | |
15 | 2296 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:25 | +12:42 | |
16 | 2256 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:26 | +12:43 | |
17 | 2285 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 59:56 | +13:13 | |
18 | 2279 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:01 | +13:18 | |
2280 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:30 | +13:47 | ||
20 | 2295 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:23 | +14:40 | |
21 | 2286 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:36 | +14:53 | |
22 | 2304 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:42 | +15:59 | |
2265 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:03 | +16:20 | ||
24 | 2288 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:10 | +16:27 | |
2302 | Tuula Juhola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:40 | +16:57 | ||
26 | 2290 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:03 | +17:20 | |
27 | 2258 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:04 | +17:21 | |
28 | 2303 | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:45 | +18:02 | |
29 | 2267 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:19 | +18:36 | |
2268 | Lotta Kuivamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:05:19 | +18:36 | ||
2269 | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:07:37 | +20:54 | ||
32 | 2278 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:14 | +21:31 | |
33 | 2259 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:25 | +22:42 | |
34 | 2262 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:10:01 | +23:18 | |
2263 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:18 | +25:35 | ||
36 | 2266 | Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:34 | +26:51 | |
37 | 2305 | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:18 | +27:35 | |
38 | 2257 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:14:43 | +28:00 | |
2255 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:17:56 | +31:13 | ||
2276 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:18:13 | +31:30 | ||
2283 | Helena Ojala | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:18:29 | +31:46 | ||
42 | 2275 | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:19:29 | +32:46 | |
43 | 2270 | Mirva Krum | Trian | FIN | 1:19:39 | +32:56 | |
44 | 2284 | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:25:31 | +38:48 | |
2271 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:35:42 | +48:59 | ||
46 | 2264 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:36:27 | +49:44 | |
47 | 2301 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:36:29 | +49:46 | |
48 | 2299 | Ritva Väisänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:36 | +53:53 | |
2260 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2289 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2300 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2291 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
2297 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2308 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk |
(Startad 50, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 2342 | Leila Seppänen | Trian | FIN | 39:28 | ||
2 | 2340 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 39:55 | +27 | |
3 | 2356 | Unni Strand Karlsen | Norway | NOR | 41:33 | +2:05 | |
4 | 2326 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:53 | +2:25 | |
5 | 2322 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 42:01 | +2:33 | |
6 | 2315 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 42:34 | +3:06 | |
7 | 2325 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:04 | +4:36 | |
8 | 2343 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 45:28 | +6:00 | |
9 | 2346 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 46:11 | +6:43 | |
10 | 2312 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:22 | +7:54 | |
11 | 2328 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 47:32 | +8:04 | |
12 | 2330 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 47:54 | +8:26 | |
13 | 2311 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:08 | +9:40 | |
14 | 2335 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 50:12 | +10:44 | |
2327 | Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:21 | +10:53 | ||
16 | 2341 | Pirjo Viitala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:07 | +11:39 | |
17 | 2353 | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:17 | +11:49 | |
2314 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 51:36 | +12:08 | ||
19 | 2350 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:51 | +12:23 | |
20 | 2329 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:58 | +13:30 | |
21 | 2339 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:45 | +14:17 | |
22 | 2338 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 54:31 | +15:03 | |
23 | 2351 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:56 | +15:28 | |
24 | 2332 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:19 | +16:51 | |
25 | 2355 | Iris Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 56:20 | +16:52 | |
26 | 2316 | Rita Wickholm | Trian | FIN | 56:33 | +17:05 | |
27 | 2323 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 57:39 | +18:11 | |
28 | 2309 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 57:47 | +18:19 | |
29 | 2337 | Gunhild Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 57:53 | +18:25 | |
30 | 2318 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:27 | +19:59 | |
31 | 2334 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:16 | +21:48 | |
2358 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:02:16 | +22:48 | ||
33 | 2336 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:15 | +24:47 | |
34 | 2352 | Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:04:17 | +24:49 | |
2324 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:42 | +25:14 | ||
36 | 2357 | Marlene Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:05:33 | +26:05 | |
37 | 2333 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:05:49 | +26:21 | |
38 | 2319 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:05:55 | +26:27 | |
2310 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:08 | +26:40 | ||
2345 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:06:39 | +27:11 | ||
2317 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:21 | +29:53 | ||
42 | 2354 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:10:30 | +31:02 | |
43 | 2344 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:16 | +31:48 | |
44 | 2348 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:08 | +33:40 | |
45 | 2320 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:18:05 | +38:37 | |
46 | 2347 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:25:40 | +46:12 | |
47 | 2331 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:26:38 | +47:10 | |
48 | 2321 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:52:25 | +1:12:57 | |
2313 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
2349 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | bröt | |||
2359 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2376 | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 40:45 | ||
2 | 2394 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:51 | +2:06 | |
3 | 2389 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:04 | +2:19 | |
4 | 2369 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 44:23 | +3:38 | |
5 | 2374 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 44:26 | +3:41 | |
6 | 2393 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:05 | +4:20 | |
7 | 2371 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:20 | +4:35 | |
8 | 2388 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 45:27 | +4:42 | |
9 | 2367 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 45:29 | +4:44 | |
2366 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 47:30 | +6:45 | ||
11 | 2364 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 47:52 | +7:07 | |
12 | 2391 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:55 | +8:10 | |
2372 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 49:18 | +8:33 | ||
2385 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:12 | +10:27 | ||
2395 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 52:05 | +11:20 | ||
16 | 2381 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 52:15 | +11:30 | |
17 | 2387 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 52:53 | +12:08 | |
18 | 2392 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 53:21 | +12:36 | |
19 | 2363 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 54:04 | +13:19 | |
20 | 2365 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:25 | +13:40 | |
2386 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:17 | +14:32 | ||
22 | 2362 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:52 | +15:07 | |
2382 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 56:29 | +15:44 | ||
24 | 2360 | Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:06 | +16:21 | |
25 | 2368 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 58:40 | +17:55 | |
26 | 2373 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:00:00 | +19:15 | |
27 | 2377 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 1:00:27 | +19:42 | |
2384 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:02:13 | +21:28 | ||
2396 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:26 | +22:41 | ||
2397 | Ulla Lindsten | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:05:07 | +24:22 | ||
2378 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:07:28 | +26:43 | ||
32 | 2383 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:09:21 | +28:36 | |
2380 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:12:37 | +31:52 | ||
34 | 2379 | Orvokki Soikkeli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:09 | +32:24 | |
35 | 2370 | Marja Kanerva | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:52:40 | +1:11:55 | |
2361 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
2375 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2390 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2411 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:23 | ||
2 | 2410 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 29:31 | +2:08 | |
3 | 2400 | Paola Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 29:40 | +2:17 | |
4 | 2413 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:44 | +5:21 | |
5 | 2406 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 33:17 | +5:54 | |
2398 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 33:30 | +6:07 | ||
7 | 2399 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:47 | +7:24 | |
8 | 2402 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 34:52 | +7:29 | |
9 | 2401 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:18 | +9:55 | |
10 | 2403 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:24 | +12:01 | |
11 | 2405 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:26 | +14:03 | |
12 | 2407 | Anja Wilen | Koovee | FIN | 46:14 | +18:51 | |
13 | 2412 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:19 | +20:56 | |
14 | 2409 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 48:42 | +21:19 | |
15 | 2408 | Gunnel Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:53 | +22:30 | |
16 | 2404 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:03:42 | +36:19 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2416 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 25:56 | ||
2 | 2415 | Ritva Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:56 | +2:00 | |
3 | 2418 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 41:18 | +15:22 | |
2417 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2420 | Raakel Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:47 | ||
2419 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2432 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:37 | ||
2 | 2433 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 1:00:52 | +1:15 | |
3 | 2422 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:01:53 | +2:16 | |
4 | 2428 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:02:10 | +2:33 | |
5 | 2421 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:38 | +5:01 | |
6 | 2426 | Noora Kurri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:46 | +7:09 | |
7 | 2430 | Hilla Läärä | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:12:33 | +12:56 | |
2434 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:12:59 | +13:22 | ||
9 | 2427 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:17:22 | +17:45 | |
10 | 2425 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:19:40 | +20:03 | |
11 | 2431 | Jaana Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:25:08 | +25:31 | |
12 | 2424 | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:21 | +33:44 | |
13 | 2423 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:36:59 | +37:22 | |
2429 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
2482 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 45:21 | |||
2474 | Elsi Pöllänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:25 | +2:04 | ||
3 | 2484 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:35 | +3:14 | |
4 | 2480 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 50:01 | +4:40 | |
5 | 2469 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 50:51 | +5:30 | |
6 | 2492 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:28 | +6:07 | |
7 | 2465 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 51:41 | +6:20 | |
8 | 2495 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 53:09 | +7:48 | |
2479 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 54:30 | +9:09 | ||
10 | 2487 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:14 | +9:53 | |
11 | 2497 | Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:27 | +10:06 | |
12 | 2463 | Iina Hasu | Trian | FIN | 55:34 | +10:13 | |
13 | 2462 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:23 | +11:02 | |
14 | 2496 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 57:21 | +12:00 | |
15 | 2466 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:47 | +13:26 | |
16 | 2476 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:49 | +13:28 | |
17 | 2464 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:22 | +14:01 | |
2478 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:02 | +14:41 | ||
2472 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 1:00:06 | +14:45 | ||
20 | 2475 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:43 | +15:22 | |
21 | 2477 | Janika Liitiäinen | Trian | FIN | 1:01:52 | +16:31 | |
22 | 2467 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:00 | +16:39 | |
2485 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:37 | +17:16 | ||
2461 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:41 | +18:20 | ||
2470 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:11 | +18:50 | ||
26 | 2486 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:48 | +20:27 | |
2491 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:58 | +20:37 | ||
28 | 2460 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:22 | +22:01 | |
29 | 2458 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:07:37 | +22:16 | |
30 | 2488 | Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:08:18 | +22:57 | |
2473 | Julia Ståhle | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:09 | +25:48 | ||
32 | 2457 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:30 | +29:09 | |
2483 | Katariina Aaltonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:42 | +29:21 | ||
34 | 2481 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 1:16:27 | +31:06 | |
35 | 2459 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:31 | +32:10 | |
36 | 2490 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:51 | +33:30 | |
37 | 2471 | Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:27:57 | +42:36 | |
38 | 2493 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:35:01 | +49:40 | |
39 | 2489 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:57:30 | +1:12:09 | |
2468 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2494 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 62, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 232 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:43 | ||
2 | 238 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 56:34 | +3:51 | |
3 | 220 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:35 | +3:52 | |
239 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 56:53 | +4:10 | ||
5 | 236 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:56 | +4:13 | |
6 | 228 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 57:43 | +5:00 | |
7 | 219 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:07 | +5:24 | |
8 | 235 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 58:59 | +6:16 | |
9 | 222 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:55 | +7:12 | |
10 | 237 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:00 | +8:17 | |
11 | 216 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:24 | +8:41 | |
203 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:34 | +8:51 | ||
13 | 200 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:57 | +9:14 | |
14 | 217 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:15 | +9:32 | |
240 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:31 | +9:48 | ||
207 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:31 | +9:48 | ||
17 | 179 | Outi Hasu | Trian | FIN | 1:03:34 | +10:51 | |
18 | 224 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:05:34 | +12:51 | |
19 | 206 | Tuulia Kivistö | Trian | FIN | 1:05:57 | +13:14 | |
20 | 176 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:16 | +14:33 | |
21 | 223 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:12 | +15:29 | |
22 | 191 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:21 | +15:38 | |
23 | 211 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:27 | +15:44 | |
177 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:27 | +15:44 | ||
25 | 209 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:46 | +16:03 | |
26 | 178 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:48 | +16:05 | |
196 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:08:55 | +16:12 | ||
28 | 197 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:59 | +16:16 | |
230 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:09:13 | +16:30 | ||
30 | 181 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:22 | +16:39 | |
31 | 202 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:35 | +16:52 | |
32 | 234 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:36 | +16:53 | |
33 | 186 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:09:48 | +17:05 | |
34 | 185 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:09 | +17:26 | |
35 | 229 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:38 | +17:55 | |
36 | 208 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:10:46 | +18:03 | |
37 | 194 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:04 | +18:21 | |
215 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:04 | +18:21 | ||
39 | 174 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:21 | +18:38 | |
226 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:04 | +19:21 | ||
41 | 171 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:12:25 | +19:42 | |
175 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:29 | +19:46 | ||
212 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:12:37 | +19:54 | ||
44 | 227 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:13:21 | +20:38 | |
45 | 233 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:02 | +21:19 | |
193 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:06 | +21:23 | ||
47 | 172 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:37 | +21:54 | |
188 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 1:15:01 | +22:18 | ||
184 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:17 | +22:34 | ||
50 | 182 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:15:22 | +22:39 | |
51 | 210 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:15:55 | +23:12 | |
187 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:07 | +23:24 | ||
53 | 189 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:16:46 | +24:03 | |
180 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:17:44 | +25:01 | ||
55 | 204 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:13 | +25:30 | |
56 | 183 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:48 | +26:05 | |
192 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:58 | +26:15 | ||
58 | 173 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:03 | +26:20 | |
195 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:14 | +35:31 | ||
60 | 213 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:28:24 | +35:41 | |
190 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
198 | von Katja Schoultz | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
199 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
214 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
218 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
221 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
225 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
231 | Karoliina Martikainen | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
205 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
201 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 90, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 441 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 36:42 | ||
2 | 447 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:50 | +8 | |
3 | 446 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 38:45 | +2:03 | |
4 | 443 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:46 | +2:04 | |
5 | 437 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:48 | +3:06 | |
6 | 435 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:05 | +3:23 | |
7 | 448 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:27 | +3:45 | |
8 | 364 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:34 | +3:52 | |
9 | 421 | Hanga Szuromi | Turun Suunnistajat | HUN | 40:43 | +4:01 | |
10 | 439 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 41:22 | +4:40 | |
11 | 416 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:31 | +4:49 | |
12 | 434 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:59 | +5:17 | |
429 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:35 | +5:53 | ||
14 | 414 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:45 | +7:03 | |
15 | 403 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:54 | +7:12 | |
16 | 444 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:11 | +7:29 | |
17 | 427 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:31 | +7:49 | |
18 | 445 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 44:32 | +7:50 | |
420 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:02 | +8:20 | ||
20 | 398 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:15 | +8:33 | |
354 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:26 | +8:44 | ||
22 | 375 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:47 | +9:05 | |
23 | 402 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:10 | +9:28 | |
24 | 393 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:32 | +9:50 | |
25 | 436 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 46:39 | +9:57 | |
401 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 46:42 | +10:00 | ||
27 | 415 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:44 | +10:02 | |
28 | 442 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:10 | +10:28 | |
29 | 379 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:25 | +10:43 | |
30 | 440 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:28 | +10:46 | |
31 | 425 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 48:30 | +11:48 | |
32 | 381 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 48:50 | +12:08 | |
33 | 365 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:53 | +12:11 | |
383 | Antonia Holmgren | Trian | FIN | 48:57 | +12:15 | ||
35 | 370 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:12 | +12:30 | |
36 | 376 | Helmi Koli | Trian | FIN | 49:51 | +13:09 | |
37 | 395 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:07 | +13:25 | |
38 | 449 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:28 | +13:46 | |
39 | 391 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:35 | +13:53 | |
40 | 399 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 50:46 | +14:04 | |
397 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:52 | +14:10 | ||
42 | 362 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 50:58 | +14:16 | |
43 | 360 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 51:02 | +14:20 | |
44 | 372 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:03 | +15:21 | |
394 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:05 | +15:23 | ||
405 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:30 | +15:48 | ||
47 | 378 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 52:31 | +15:49 | |
48 | 424 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:36 | +15:54 | |
49 | 417 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:46 | +16:04 | |
410 | Maija Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:34 | +16:52 | ||
51 | 413 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 53:44 | +17:02 | |
52 | 374 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 53:52 | +17:10 | |
377 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:32 | +17:50 | ||
54 | 409 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:35 | +17:53 | |
357 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:58 | +18:16 | ||
56 | 431 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:09 | +18:27 | |
411 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:36 | +20:54 | ||
58 | 369 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 58:00 | +21:18 | |
59 | 353 | Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:05 | +21:23 | |
60 | 366 | Christa Borgman | Trian | FIN | 58:12 | +21:30 | |
359 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:16 | +21:34 | ||
62 | 355 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:02 | +22:20 | |
63 | 408 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 59:19 | +22:37 | |
64 | 426 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:42 | +23:00 | |
65 | 382 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:10 | +23:28 | |
66 | 386 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:42 | +24:00 | |
67 | 433 | Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:00:47 | +24:05 | |
68 | 368 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:00:56 | +24:14 | |
69 | 438 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:22 | +24:40 | |
70 | 392 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:32 | +24:50 | |
71 | 367 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:31 | +25:49 | |
72 | 430 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:03:03 | +26:21 | |
356 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:11 | +26:29 | ||
74 | 388 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:13 | +28:31 | |
75 | 406 | Sofia Haglund | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:18 | +28:36 | |
76 | 396 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:20 | +28:38 | |
77 | 361 | Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:59 | +30:17 | |
78 | 384 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 1:10:11 | +33:29 | |
79 | 363 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:11:53 | +35:11 | |
80 | 352 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:14 | +35:32 | |
387 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:50 | +36:08 | ||
82 | 407 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:13:38 | +36:56 | |
432 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:37 | +37:55 | ||
84 | 400 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:15:23 | +38:41 | |
85 | 385 | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:16:02 | +39:20 | |
86 | 404 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:54 | +43:12 | |
390 | Alina Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:26:05 | +49:23 | ||
88 | 389 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:33:44 | +57:02 | |
358 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
371 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
373 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
380 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
418 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
419 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
423 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
428 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
412 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
422 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | disk |
(Startad 9, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2515 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 54:11 | ||
2 | 2509 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 55:44 | +1:33 | |
3 | 2514 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 59:08 | +4:57 | |
4 | 2513 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:15 | +13:04 | |
2508 | Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:18:44 | +24:33 | ||
6 | 2511 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:23:42 | +29:31 | |
7 | 2516 | Sanni Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:42:55 | +48:44 | |
2510 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2517 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2518 | Tuuli Sipilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2512 | Emma Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 2534 | Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 43:34 | ||
2519 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:52 | +9:18 | ||
3 | 2529 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 54:50 | +11:16 | |
2531 | Laura Nylund | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:58 | +15:24 | ||
5 | 2522 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:08 | +16:34 | |
6 | 2521 | Elisa Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:02:05 | +18:31 | |
7 | 2528 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:04:52 | +21:18 | |
8 | 2525 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:56 | +21:22 | |
2530 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:17 | +21:43 | ||
2532 | Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:35 | +24:01 | ||
2533 | Sanni Heinänen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:13:56 | +30:22 | ||
2527 | Oona Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:55 | +32:21 | ||
13 | 2523 | Helmi Jokinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:59 | +35:25 | |
14 | 2524 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:33:17 | +49:43 | |
2520 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2526 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | disk |
(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2557 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:37 | ||
2 | 2549 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:56 | +1:19 | |
3 | 2540 | Isabella Aumo | Trian | FIN | 23:30 | +3:53 | |
2569 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:48 | +4:11 | ||
5 | 2579 | Salla Rönkkö | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:51 | +5:14 | |
6 | 2539 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 25:00 | +5:23 | |
7 | 2560 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 25:10 | +5:33 | |
8 | 2541 | Aino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:17 | +5:40 | |
2552 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 25:20 | +5:43 | ||
10 | 2537 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:36 | +5:59 | |
11 | 2558 | Melina Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:59 | +6:22 | |
12 | 2567 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:11 | +6:34 | |
13 | 2561 | Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:37 | +7:00 | |
14 | 2546 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:06 | +7:29 | |
15 | 2538 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:36 | +7:59 | |
16 | 2536 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:50 | +8:13 | |
17 | 2568 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:11 | +8:34 | |
18 | 2570 | Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 28:19 | +8:42 | |
19 | 2548 | Venla Silvennoinen | Trian | FIN | 28:25 | +8:48 | |
20 | 2556 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:02 | +9:25 | |
21 | 2565 | Eevi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:56 | +10:19 | |
22 | 2566 | Sofia Nordgren | Trian | FIN | 30:04 | +10:27 | |
23 | 2562 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:10 | +10:33 | |
24 | 2563 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 30:12 | +10:35 | |
25 | 2575 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:36 | +10:59 | |
26 | 2535 | Venla Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:41 | +11:04 | |
27 | 2547 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:18 | +11:41 | |
28 | 2571 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:45 | +12:08 | |
29 | 2564 | Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 32:08 | +12:31 | |
30 | 2576 | Kaisa Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:33 | +12:56 | |
31 | 2553 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:37 | +13:00 | |
32 | 2545 | Seela Nurmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:55 | +13:18 | |
33 | 2543 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:15 | +13:38 | |
34 | 2580 | Jannica Lindahl | Trian | FIN | 33:58 | +14:21 | |
35 | 2551 | Sandra Isoniemi | Trian | FIN | 34:43 | +15:06 | |
36 | 2573 | Amanda Ekholm | Trian | FIN | 35:22 | +15:45 | |
37 | 2544 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:55 | +18:18 | |
38 | 2578 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:59 | +18:22 | |
39 | 2555 | Kiia Miettinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:36 | +18:59 | |
2577 | Louise Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 40:01 | +20:24 | ||
41 | 2572 | Hilla Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 41:52 | +22:15 | |
2554 | Erika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 51:51 | +32:14 | ||
43 | 2559 | Milla Kärkkäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 53:26 | +33:49 | |
2542 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
2550 | Elviira Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
2574 | Esteri Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
2581 | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
2622 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:08 | |||
2 | 2590 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:24 | +1:16 | |
2607 | Lotta Luukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:56 | +2:48 | ||
2610 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:10 | +3:02 | ||
5 | 2624 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:19 | +3:11 | |
2596 | Hanne Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 21:44 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 2612 | Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:00 | +3:52 | |
2586 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:06 | +3:58 | ||
2604 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:08 | +5:00 | ||
10 | 2623 | Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 23:21 | +5:13 | |
11 | 2591 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 23:45 | +5:37 | |
12 | 2603 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:49 | +5:41 | |
13 | 2611 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:01 | +5:53 | |
14 | 2585 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:25 | +6:17 | |
15 | 2594 | Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:26 | +6:18 | |
16 | 2619 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 24:53 | +6:45 | |
17 | 2605 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:21 | +7:13 | |
18 | 2589 | Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:31 | +7:23 | |
19 | 2621 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 25:45 | +7:37 | |
20 | 2625 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 25:48 | +7:40 | |
21 | 2614 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:05 | +7:57 | |
22 | 2617 | Essi Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:16 | +8:08 | |
23 | 2599 | Aino Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 26:20 | +8:12 | |
24 | 2593 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:31 | +8:23 | |
25 | 2616 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 26:56 | +8:48 | |
26 | 2595 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:58 | +8:50 | |
27 | 2620 | Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:12 | +9:04 | |
28 | 2613 | Noora Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:15 | +9:07 | |
29 | 2597 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:33 | +11:25 | |
30 | 2601 | Liina Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:36 | +11:28 | |
31 | 2602 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:33 | +13:25 | |
32 | 2615 | Emmi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:52 | +14:44 | |
33 | 2618 | Ella Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:30 | +15:22 | |
34 | 2606 | Lotta Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:55 | +15:47 | |
35 | 2598 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 35:14 | +17:06 | |
36 | 2608 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 35:25 | +17:17 | |
37 | 2609 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:48 | +17:40 | |
38 | 2583 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:45 | +18:37 | |
39 | 2587 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:40 | +21:32 | |
40 | 2592 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:09 | +22:01 | |
41 | 2588 | Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 42:27 | +24:19 | |
2582 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | ej startad | |||
2584 | Anna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
2600 | Inka Kettumäki | Trian | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 2633 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:01 | ||
2 | 2648 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 17:18 | +1:17 | |
3 | 2629 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:05 | +2:04 | |
4 | 2646 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:08 | +2:07 | |
5 | 2635 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:31 | +3:30 | |
2638 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:26 | +5:25 | ||
7 | 2628 | Ellen Sillman | Trian | FIN | 22:35 | +6:34 | |
8 | 2640 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:50 | +6:49 | |
9 | 2643 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:07 | +8:06 | |
10 | 2642 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:48 | +8:47 | |
11 | 2641 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:04 | +11:03 | |
12 | 2637 | Vilhelmiina Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 27:07 | +11:06 | |
13 | 2645 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:25 | +11:24 | |
2636 | Ekaterina Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 27:30 | +11:29 | ||
2627 | Veera Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:32 | +11:31 | ||
16 | 2634 | Kerttu Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 28:16 | +12:15 | |
17 | 2647 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:28 | +14:27 | |
18 | 2631 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 39:50 | +23:49 | |
19 | 2649 | Justiina Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 55:04 | +39:03 | |
2639 | Elsa Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2630 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
2632 | Minea Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | disk | |||
2644 | Saara Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 56, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 2699 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:34 | ||
2 | 2698 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:08 | +1:34 | |
3 | 2683 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 15:41 | +2:07 | |
4 | 2701 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:43 | +3:09 | |
5 | 2708 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:20 | +3:46 | |
6 | 2709 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 17:49 | +4:15 | |
7 | 2653 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:55 | +4:21 | |
8 | 2667 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 17:59 | +4:25 | |
9 | 2656 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:02 | +4:28 | |
10 | 2694 | Sabina Aumo | Trian | FIN | 18:14 | +4:40 | |
11 | 2700 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:38 | +5:04 | |
12 | 2693 | Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 19:08 | +5:34 | |
13 | 2681 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:11 | +5:37 | |
14 | 2677 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:33 | +5:59 | |
15 | 2707 | Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 20:01 | +6:27 | |
16 | 2673 | Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31 | +6:57 | |
17 | 2695 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:36 | +8:02 | |
2660 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:54 | +8:20 | ||
19 | 2706 | Melissa Lönnström | Trian | FIN | 21:57 | +8:23 | |
20 | 2668 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:06 | +8:32 | |
21 | 2666 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:08 | +9:34 | |
22 | 2691 | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:14 | +9:40 | |
2663 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:58 | +10:24 | ||
24 | 2661 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:08 | +10:34 | |
25 | 2686 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 24:50 | +11:16 | |
2662 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:52 | +11:18 | ||
27 | 2685 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:30 | +11:56 | |
28 | 2669 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 25:32 | +11:58 | |
2680 | Iris Hosio | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 26:11 | +12:37 | ||
30 | 2664 | Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 26:13 | +12:39 | |
31 | 2658 | Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:15 | +12:41 | |
32 | 2659 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:43 | +13:09 | |
33 | 2650 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:45 | +13:11 | |
34 | 2689 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:11 | +13:37 | |
35 | 2704 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:51 | +14:17 | |
36 | 2679 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:06 | +14:32 | |
37 | 2703 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:09 | +14:35 | |
38 | 2672 | Aada Vataa | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 28:17 | +14:43 | |
39 | 2697 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:30 | +14:56 | |
40 | 2676 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:01 | +16:27 | |
41 | 2702 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:38 | +17:04 | |
2696 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:41 | +17:07 | ||
2684 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 30:59 | +17:25 | ||
44 | 2657 | Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:43 | +20:09 | |
45 | 2675 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:45 | +20:11 | |
46 | 2674 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:57 | +20:23 | |
47 | 2665 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 34:07 | +20:33 | |
48 | 2652 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:26 | +23:52 | |
49 | 2655 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:04 | +25:30 | |
50 | 2651 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 39:21 | +25:47 | |
51 | 2687 | Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 40:26 | +26:52 | |
52 | 2705 | Iiris Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:28 | +32:54 | |
53 | 2688 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:48 | +33:14 | |
54 | 2654 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:37 | +52:03 | |
2671 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
2678 | Kristiina Martikainen | Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
2682 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2692 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
2690 | Iida Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | disk | |||
2670 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2730 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:47 | ||
2 | 2747 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:36 | +49 | |
3 | 2756 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:38 | +51 | |
4 | 2745 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:01 | +1:14 | |
5 | 2762 | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:02 | +1:15 | |
6 | 2740 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:03 | +1:16 | |
7 | 2711 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 15:16 | +1:29 | |
8 | 2720 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:19 | +1:32 | |
2722 | Eevi Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 15:55 | +2:08 | ||
10 | 2738 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:59 | +2:12 | |
11 | 2712 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:51 | +3:04 | |
12 | 2757 | Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:01 | +3:14 | |
13 | 2728 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:08 | +3:21 | |
14 | 2724 | Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:33 | +3:46 | |
2729 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:33 | +3:46 | ||
2763 | Sara Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 17:38 | +3:51 | ||
17 | 2750 | Pinja Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:52 | +4:05 | |
18 | 2736 | Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:20 | +4:33 | |
19 | 2754 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 18:27 | +4:40 | |
20 | 2742 | Susanna Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:32 | +4:45 | |
21 | 2749 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:50 | +5:03 | |
22 | 2725 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 18:53 | +5:06 | |
23 | 2723 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:54 | +5:07 | |
24 | 2760 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:59 | +5:12 | |
25 | 2737 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 19:20 | +5:33 | |
2732 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:20 | +5:33 | ||
2716 | Aura Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 19:24 | +5:37 | ||
28 | 2743 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 19:34 | +5:47 | |
29 | 2746 | Lotta Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 19:46 | +5:59 | |
30 | 2751 | Selma Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:10 | +6:23 | |
2748 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 20:10 | +6:23 | ||
32 | 2726 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 20:22 | +6:35 | |
33 | 2731 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 20:39 | +6:52 | |
34 | 2734 | Eevi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:44 | +6:57 | |
35 | 2721 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:57 | +7:10 | |
36 | 2719 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:10 | +7:23 | |
37 | 2717 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 21:32 | +7:45 | |
38 | 2764 | Henna Heinänen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 22:05 | +8:18 | |
39 | 2755 | Eveliina Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:26 | +9:39 | |
2713 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 25:15 | +11:28 | ||
2753 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 26:10 | +12:23 | ||
42 | 2715 | Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 26:44 | +12:57 | |
43 | 2727 | Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:59 | +13:12 | |
44 | 2741 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:14 | +13:27 | |
2758 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:44 | +13:57 | ||
46 | 2759 | Sanni Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:35 | +14:48 | |
2752 | Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 30:38 | +16:51 | ||
48 | 2714 | Hulda Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:37 | +17:50 | |
2718 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:15 | +19:28 | ||
2733 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
2735 | Olga Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
2739 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
2744 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2761 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 2777 | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 15:37 | ||
2 | 2767 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:26 | +1:49 | |
3 | 2769 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:17 | +2:40 | |
4 | 2768 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:48 | +3:11 | |
5 | 2773 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:40 | +8:03 | |
6 | 2765 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:02 | +9:25 | |
7 | 2775 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:29 | +9:52 | |
8 | 2776 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:39 | +10:02 | |
9 | 2772 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:43 | +10:06 | |
2770 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 29:44 | +14:07 | ||
11 | 2774 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:48 | +16:11 | |
12 | 2778 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:03 | +27:26 | |
2771 | Vilma Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:07 | +41:30 | ||
2766 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad |