Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erkki Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 11:22 (1) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 11:32 (2) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:04:00 | 11:33 (3) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 14:09:00 | 11:51 (4) | |||
Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:07:00 | 12:24 (5) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:49:00 | 12:25 (6) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:12:00 | 12:28 (7) | |||
Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 12:34 (8) | |||
Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:25:00 | 12:38 (9) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:58:00 | 12:42 (10) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:02:00 | 12:52 (11) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 12:53 (12) | |||
Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 14:08:00 | 13:09 (13) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:48:00 | 13:11 (14) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 13:16 (15) | |||
Ilmars Limbens | Latvia | FIN | 12:38:00 | 13:23 (16) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:46:00 | 13:38 (17) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 13:06:00 | 13:45 (18) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:43:00 | 13:50 (19) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 13:55 (20) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:14:00 | 14:14 (21) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13:00 | 14:18 (22) | |||
Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:54:00 | 14:24 (23) | |||
Matti Mäkilä | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 14:27 (24) | |||
Heikki Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 14:35 (25) | |||
Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:29:00 | 14:39 (26) | |||
Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 14:47 (27) | |||
Mauno Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:20:00 | 14:53 (28) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:57:00 | 14:57 (29) | |||
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:59 (30) | |||
Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 15:04 (31) | |||
Mike Intgroen | The Netherlands | NED | 13:55:00 | 15:13 (32) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 15:15 (33) | |||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:02:00 | 15:29 (34) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21:00 | 15:41 (35) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:05:00 | 15:50 (36) | |||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:48:00 | 16:09 (37) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 16:18 (38) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17:00 | 16:18 (38) | |||
Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35:00 | 16:26 (40) | |||
Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:46:00 | 16:27 (41) | |||
Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 16:31 (42) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 16:46 (43) | |||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:51:00 | 16:53 (44) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:40:00 | 16:53 (44) | |||
Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 13:18:00 | 16:58 (46) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:58:00 | 17:06 (47) | |||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13:00 | 17:06 (47) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 17:10 (49) | |||
Vidimantas Bumelis | Lithuania | LTU | 12:33:00 | 17:11 (50) | |||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 17:12 (51) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:28:00 | 17:24 (52) | |||
Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:15:00 | 17:30 (53) | |||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 13:05:00 | 17:40 (54) | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 17:42 (55) | |||
Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:31:00 | 17:52 (56) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 18:01 (57) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:06:00 | 18:25 (58) | |||
Errol Pittet | Switzerland | SUI | 13:59:00 | 18:40 (59) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:34:00 | 19:36 (60) | |||
Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:03:00 | 19:48 (61) | |||
Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:53:00 | 19:51 (62) | |||
Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:11:00 | 20:52 (63) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:20:00 | 21:08 (64) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Raision Kuula | FIN | 13:38:00 | 21:29 (65) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 13:08:00 | 21:41 (66) | |||
Veikko Mäkipää | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:23:00 | 22:16 (67) | |||
Lauri Mikkonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 25:16 (68) | |||
Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 13:11:00 | 26:06 (69) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 13:53:00 | 26:20 (70) | |||
Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 14:18:00 | 27:28 (71) |