Starttid | 6,6 km |
7,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 54:07 (1) | |||
Kirill Gurlev | Russia | FIN | 11:11:00 | 54:07 (1) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:01:00 | 55:50 (3) | |||
Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 56:03 (4) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 56:28 (5) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 57:01 (6) | |||
Aston Key | Australia | AUS | 11:27:00 | 57:11 (7) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:41:00 | 57:23 (8) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:25:00 | 57:26 (9) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 57:40 (10) | |||
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 57:45 (11) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:27:00 | 57:49 (12) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 57:59 (13) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 58:01 (14) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 58:06 (15) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:59:00 | 58:17 (16) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:35:00 | 58:33 (17) | |||
Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Russia | FIN | 11:21:00 | 58:57 (18) | |||
Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:00:25 (19) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:00:36 (20) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:03:35 (21) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:03:41 (22) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:04:35 (23) | |||
Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:31:00 | 1:05:39 (24) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:07:46 (25) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:08:11 (26) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:10:08 (27) | |||
Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:10:08 (27) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 1:10:35 (29) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:57:00 | 1:11:18 (30) | |||
Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:11:31 (31) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:39 (32) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:49:00 | 1:12:21 (33) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:55:00 | 1:12:41 (34) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:12:45 (35) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:17:48 (36) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:18:27 (37) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:18:34 (38) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:20:20 (39) | |||
Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:47:00 | 1:25:14 (40) | |||
Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:25:00 | 1:26:37 (41) | |||
Joona Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:32:29 (42) | |||
Niilo Melkas | OK Trian | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:35:29 (43) |