1 | 4001 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 1:34:30 | |||
2 | 4005 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 1:46:21 | +11:51 | ||
3 | 4040 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:50:25 | +15:55 | ||
4 | 4037 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:44 | +16:14 | ||
5 | 4036 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:53:03 | +18:33 | ||
6 | 4043 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:56:52 | +22:22 | ||
7 | 4007 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 1:57:33 | +23:03 | ||
8 | 4023 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 2:00:17 | +25:47 | ||
9 | 4004 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 2:00:45 | +26:15 | ||
10 | 4008 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:00:56 | +26:26 | ||
11 | 4026 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:03:53 | +29:23 | ||
12 | 4031 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | 2:06:34 | +32:04 | ||
13 | 4009 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:55 | +35:25 | ||
14 | 4025 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 2:10:08 | +35:38 | ||
15 | 4034 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | 2:10:19 | +35:49 | ||
16 | 4013 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 2:11:49 | +37:19 | ||
17 | 4012 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | 2:12:54 | +38:24 | ||
18 | 4039 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 2:18:32 | +44:02 | ||
19 | 4047 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 2:22:10 | +47:40 | ||
20 | 4002 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:29:24 | +54:54 | ||
21 | 4033 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 2:43:19 | +1:08:49 | ||
22 | 4017 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:43:27 | +1:08:57 | ||
23 | 4011 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:43:42 | +1:09:12 | ||
24 | 4015 | Eero Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 2:56:59 | +1:22:29 | ||
25 | 4003 | Axel Björklund | OK Botnia | 3:09:26 | +1:34:56 | ||
26 | 4018 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:11:55 | +1:37:25 | ||
27 | 4020 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 3:13:18 | +1:38:48 | ||
28 | 4019 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 3:17:02 | +1:42:32 | ||
29 | 4006 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | 3:19:42 | +1:45:12 | ||
30 | 4016 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | 3:28:31 | +1:54:01 | ||
31 | 4041 | Frans Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | 3:30:59 | +1:56:29 | ||
32 | 4027 | Mihail Mostovoy | Russia | 3:38:58 | +2:04:28 | ||
4038 | Kristian Rosenblad | SK Uusi | ej startad | ||||
4029 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | disk | ||||
4056 | Veikka Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | disk | ||||
4014 | Eemeli Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | bröt | ||||
4030 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | bröt | ||||
4042 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | bröt |