1 | 4171 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:50 | |||
2 | 4166 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 18:30 | +40 | ||
3 | 4132 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 19:47 | +1:57 | ||
4 | 4156 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 20:19 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 4173 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:30 | +2:40 | ||
6 | 4153 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 20:45 | +2:55 | ||
7 | 4141 | Timofey Khramov | Russia | 20:57 | +3:07 | ||
8 | 4154 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:00 | +3:10 | ||
9 | 4120 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 21:21 | +3:31 | ||
10 | 4144 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 21:37 | +3:47 | ||
11 | 4140 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:38 | +3:48 | ||
12 | 4191 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 22:24 | +4:34 | ||
13 | 4168 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 22:32 | +4:42 | ||
14 | 4127 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 22:54 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 4167 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 23:05 | +5:15 | ||
16 | 4148 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 23:50 | +6:00 | ||
17 | 4138 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:57 | +6:07 | ||
18 | 4143 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | 24:26 | +6:36 | ||
19 | 4177 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 24:28 | +6:38 | ||
4151 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 24:28 | +6:38 | |||
4165 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | 24:28 | +6:38 | |||
22 | 4136 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:36 | +6:46 | ||
23 | 4135 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:42 | +6:52 | ||
24 | 4175 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 24:57 | +7:07 | ||
25 | 4125 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | 25:41 | +7:51 | ||
26 | 4162 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 25:42 | +7:52 | ||
27 | 4147 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 26:28 | +8:38 | ||
28 | 4152 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:32 | +8:42 | ||
29 | 4180 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:38 | +8:48 | ||
30 | 4172 | Ville Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | 27:15 | +9:25 | ||
31 | 4176 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:41 | +9:51 | ||
32 | 4161 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:55 | +12:05 | ||
33 | 4179 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:56 | +13:06 | ||
34 | 4169 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 31:11 | +13:21 | ||
35 | 4128 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 31:38 | +13:48 | ||
36 | 4159 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 31:52 | +14:02 | ||
37 | 4137 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | 32:40 | +14:50 | ||
38 | 4146 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | 33:34 | +15:44 | ||
39 | 4130 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 34:11 | +16:21 | ||
40 | 4158 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 34:27 | +16:37 | ||
41 | 4145 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 37:15 | +19:25 | ||
42 | 4122 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 39:12 | +21:22 | ||
43 | 4163 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 39:36 | +21:46 | ||
44 | 4134 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 41:55 | +24:05 | ||
45 | 4124 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 42:04 | +24:14 | ||
46 | 4121 | Oleg Afanasyev | Russia | 45:00 | +27:10 | ||
47 | 4149 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 46:34 | +28:44 | ||
48 | 4181 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | 49:00 | +31:10 | ||
49 | 4150 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:24 | +31:34 | ||
50 | 4133 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | 56:29 | +38:39 | ||
51 | 4174 | Mihail Sapognikov | Russia | 56:37 | +38:47 | ||
52 | 4126 | Esteban Borisov | Spain | 57:31 | +39:41 | ||
4123 | Yanshin Aleksei | Russia | ej startad | ||||
4164 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
4170 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4182 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | ej startad | ||||
4157 | Oskari Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | disk |