1 | 2686 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:46:46 | |||
2 | 2693 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 2:47:07 | +21 | ||
3 | 2679 | Annika Ivarsson | Sweden | 3:02:55 | +16:09 | ||
4 | 2699 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:13:18 | +26:32 | ||
5 | 2687 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:23:24 | +36:38 | ||
6 | 2669 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | 3:23:30 | +36:44 | ||
7 | 2702 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 3:33:35 | +46:49 | ||
8 | 2678 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:34:36 | +47:50 | ||
9 | 2695 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:51:04 | +1:04:18 | ||
10 | 2706 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:52:10 | +1:05:24 | ||
11 | 2673 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:57:05 | +1:10:19 | ||
12 | 2705 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 4:01:35 | +1:14:49 | ||
13 | 2666 | Judith Attinger | Switzerland | 4:02:30 | +1:15:44 | ||
14 | 2703 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 4:03:11 | +1:16:25 | ||
15 | 2672 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:08:30 | +1:21:44 | ||
16 | 2698 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 4:14:09 | +1:27:23 | ||
17 | 2692 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:18:58 | +1:32:12 | ||
18 | 2667 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | 4:27:50 | +1:41:04 | ||
19 | 2680 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 4:30:49 | +1:44:03 | ||
20 | 2681 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:44:29 | +1:57:43 | ||
21 | 2671 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 4:44:55 | +1:58:09 | ||
22 | 2701 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 4:46:53 | +2:00:07 | ||
23 | 2676 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | 4:55:04 | +2:08:18 | ||
24 | 2697 | Sabine Richter | Germany | 4:55:10 | +2:08:24 | ||
25 | 2716 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 4:55:29 | +2:08:43 | ||
26 | 2684 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 4:57:35 | +2:10:49 | ||
27 | 2665 | Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 5:20:41 | +2:33:55 | ||
28 | 2700 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 6:28:29 | +3:41:43 | ||
2668 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | ej startad | ||||
2677 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | ej startad | ||||
2694 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2670 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
2674 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | bröt | ||||
2688 | Elena Lukashova | Russia | bröt | ||||
2691 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | bröt | ||||
2696 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | bröt |