1 | 2704 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 40:57 | |||
2 | 2693 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | 42:53 | +1:56 | ||
3 | 2679 | Annika Ivarsson | Sweden | 47:20 | +6:23 | ||
4 | 2686 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:42 | +9:45 | ||
5 | 2687 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:44 | +9:47 | ||
6 | 2678 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:12 | +10:15 | ||
7 | 2699 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:00 | +12:03 | ||
8 | 2696 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:43 | +12:46 | ||
9 | 2702 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 55:09 | +14:12 | ||
10 | 2682 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 56:44 | +15:47 | ||
11 | 2688 | Elena Lukashova | Russia | 57:00 | +16:03 | ||
12 | 2673 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:23 | +17:26 | ||
13 | 2695 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:46 | +18:49 | ||
14 | 2669 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | 1:00:00 | +19:03 | ||
15 | 2691 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:00:06 | +19:09 | ||
16 | 2715 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:09 | +19:12 | ||
17 | 2666 | Judith Attinger | Switzerland | 1:01:23 | +20:26 | ||
18 | 2703 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:05 | +22:08 | ||
19 | 2706 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:22 | +23:25 | ||
20 | 2705 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 1:05:03 | +24:06 | ||
21 | 2692 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:06:56 | +25:59 | ||
22 | 2677 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:17 | +26:20 | ||
23 | 2690 | Jarmila Nemeckova | Czech Republic | 1:07:27 | +26:30 | ||
24 | 2667 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | 1:08:11 | +27:14 | ||
25 | 2672 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:43 | +27:46 | ||
26 | 2684 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:08:50 | +27:53 | ||
27 | 2671 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:08:55 | +27:58 | ||
28 | 2680 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:27 | +28:30 | ||
29 | 2707 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:30 | +28:33 | ||
30 | 2716 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:40 | +30:43 | ||
31 | 2670 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:11:50 | +30:53 | ||
32 | 2698 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:14:41 | +33:44 | ||
33 | 2665 | Tuija Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:15:27 | +34:30 | ||
34 | 2701 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 1:15:56 | +34:59 | ||
35 | 2697 | Sabine Richter | Germany | 1:16:33 | +35:36 | ||
36 | 2681 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:47 | +36:50 | ||
37 | 2676 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | 1:19:33 | +38:36 | ||
38 | 2689 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:58 | +39:01 | ||
39 | 2717 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:26:19 | +45:22 | ||
40 | 2719 | Veronica Åman | OK Botnia | 1:26:22 | +45:25 | ||
41 | 2694 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:34 | +45:37 | ||
42 | 2700 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 1:40:37 | +59:40 |