Starttid | 2,0 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 | 17:06 (1) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 18:00 (2) | |||
Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:46:00 | 18:55 (3) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:34:00 | 19:25 (4) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:44:00 | 19:32 (5) | |||
Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:08:00 | 19:37 (6) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:58:00 | 20:02 (7) | |||
Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 13:12:00 | 21:00 (8) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:22:00 | 21:08 (9) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:16 (10) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:04:00 | 21:38 (11) | |||
Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 21:46 (12) | |||
Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:24:00 | 21:55 (13) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:46:00 | 21:57 (14) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 21:58 (15) | |||
Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:34:00 | 22:27 (16) | |||
Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24:00 | 22:28 (17) | |||
Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:04:00 | 22:56 (18) | |||
Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:08:00 | 22:57 (19) | |||
Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:26:00 | 23:01 (20) | |||
Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:06:00 | 24:05 (21) | |||
Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:42:00 | 24:55 (22) | |||
Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:02:00 | 25:08 (23) | |||
Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:32:00 | 25:13 (24) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 26:27 (25) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:40:00 | 26:32 (26) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 26:42 (27) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:14:00 | 27:35 (28) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 28:22 (29) | |||
Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:06:00 | 29:42 (30) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:20:00 | 30:08 (31) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:12:00 | 31:18 (32) | |||
Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:44:00 | 35:01 (33) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 13:14:00 | 35:15 (34) | |||
Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | 13:38:00 | 35:20 (35) | |||
Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:02:00 | 37:37 (36) | |||
Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 14:36:00 | 38:52 (37) | |||
Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 39:18 (38) |