1 | 267 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 32:55 | ||
281 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 32:55 | |||
3 | 260 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 33:03 | +8 | |
4 | 254 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:31 | +36 | |
5 | 286 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 33:45 | +50 | |
6 | 280 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:07 | +1:12 | |
7 | 272 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:40 | +1:45 | |
8 | 296 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 35:17 | +2:22 | |
9 | 276 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:48 | +2:53 | |
10 | 285 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 36:12 | +3:17 | |
11 | 277 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:33 | +3:38 | |
12 | 253 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 36:40 | +3:45 | |
13 | 275 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 36:58 | +4:03 | |
14 | 274 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:18 | +4:23 | |
15 | 264 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 37:22 | +4:27 | |
16 | 266 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 37:49 | +4:54 | |
17 | 256 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 37:50 | +4:55 | |
18 | 278 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:11 | +5:16 | |
19 | 268 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:32 | +6:37 | |
20 | 265 | Riina Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:43 | +6:48 | |
21 | 298 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:30 | +7:35 | |
22 | 252 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:40 | +7:45 | |
23 | 294 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:39 | +8:44 | |
24 | 257 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:57 | +9:02 | |
25 | 282 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:59 | +9:04 | |
26 | 255 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:37 | +9:42 | |
27 | 251 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:43 | +9:48 | |
28 | 290 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:00 | +10:05 | |
29 | 279 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:16 | +10:21 | |
30 | 273 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 44:40 | +11:45 | |
31 | 269 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:11 | +12:16 | |
32 | 295 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 45:30 | +12:35 | |
33 | 270 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 45:40 | +12:45 | |
34 | 293 | Maija Rajaniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:19 | +14:24 | |
35 | 261 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 47:52 | +14:57 | |
36 | 297 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:03 | +15:08 | |
37 | 259 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 49:15 | +16:20 | |
38 | 291 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:22 | +20:27 | |
39 | 287 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:57 | +22:02 | |
40 | 258 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 55:37 | +22:42 | |
41 | 283 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:57 | +24:02 | |
42 | 288 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:53 | +24:58 | |
43 | 299 | Laura Rantanen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:00:55 | +28:00 | |
44 | 271 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:13 | +35:18 | |
45 | 263 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:14 | +35:19 |