1 | 1588 | Timo Sild (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 16:45 | ||
2 | 1580 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 18:35 | +1:50 | |
3 | 1575 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:49 | +2:04 | |
4 | 1583 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 18:52 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1587 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:54 | +2:09 | |
6 | 1571 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 18:56 | +2:11 | |
7 | 1577 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:10 | +2:25 | |
8 | 1572 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:46 | +3:01 | |
9 | 1590 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:06 | +3:21 | |
10 | 1589 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:08 | +3:23 | |
11 | 1584 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:09 | +3:24 | |
12 | 1556 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:14 | +3:29 | |
13 | 1564 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:20 | +3:35 | |
14 | 1568 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +3:37 | |
15 | 1578 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 20:23 | +3:38 | |
16 | 1586 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:29 | +3:44 | |
17 | 1553 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 20:37 | +3:52 | |
18 | 1574 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 20:58 | +4:13 | |
19 | 1581 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 21:01 | +4:16 | |
20 | 1561 | Rinat Gabitov (U) | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 21:04 | +4:19 | |
21 | 1569 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:13 | +4:28 | |
22 | 1570 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:14 | +4:29 | |
23 | 1576 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:16 | +4:31 | |
24 | 1563 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 22:19 | +5:34 | |
25 | 1567 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:21 | +5:36 | |
26 | 1555 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:46 | +6:01 | |
27 | 1560 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:03 | +6:18 | |
28 | 1558 | Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:12 | +6:27 | |
29 | 1566 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:57 | +7:12 | |
30 | 1565 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:11 | +7:26 | |
1582 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:11 | +7:26 | ||
32 | 1554 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 24:49 | +8:04 | |
33 | 1557 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:08 | +8:23 | |
34 | 1551 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:56 | +10:11 | |
35 | 1552 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:25 | +10:40 |