1 | Paimion Rasti (8) | 2:46:57 | Kim Fagerudd | 57:05 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (2) | +27 | Jonne Lakanen | 53:54 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +3:06 | Pavel Kubat | 56:36 | ||
4 | Lynx (10) | +3:07 | Aapo Leskinen | 54:05 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +5:50 | Jere Pajunen | 52:40 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +5:50 | Vili Niemi | 56:18 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +6:50 | Tuomas Mattila | 57:56 | ||
8 | Koovee (14) | +9:08 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:01:23 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (12) | +9:10 | Petteri Laitinen | 57:16 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +9:11 | Matti Kivelä | 57:44 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +12:02 | Antti Vainio | 1:00:32 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +12:38 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 57:13 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (36) | +12:42 | Janne Mänkärlä | 56:10 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +14:35 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:03:10 | ||
15 | MS Parma (4) | +14:56 | Samuli Salmenoja | 57:19 | ||
16 | Pellon Ponsi (22) | +15:05 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:03:42 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 3 (70) | +15:16 | Tommi Reponen | 1:02:08 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (15) | +16:25 | Tuomo Laine | 1:04:07 | ||
19 | SK Vuoksi (59) | +16:31 | Atso Salopelto | 1:03:24 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (17) | +17:10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:00:40 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (11) | +17:15 | Henrik Väisänen | 58:21 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti 2 (23) | +17:20 | Markus Lindeqvist | 56:05 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +19:14 | Aapo Laiho | 1:03:52 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (28) | +21:25 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:04:55 | ||
25 | IF Femman (29) | +23:10 | Staffan Tunis | 1:00:21 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +23:11 | Juha Luoma | 1:02:31 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +24:46 | Jussi Suna | 59:20 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (41) | +25:40 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:06:25 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +25:40 | Jouni Kujala | 1:05:37 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (20) | +27:19 | Juho Kinni | 1:03:52 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (18) | +27:51 | Jani Virta | 58:16 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (30) | +29:21 | Juho Westerlund | 1:06:26 | ||
33 | OK Orient (19) | +30:07 | Topi Penttinen | 1:00:30 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (25) | +32:12 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:05:38 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (66) | +32:22 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:05:43 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +32:30 | Kalle Rantala | 1:00:09 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (33) | +33:06 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:04:18 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +33:54 | Timo Savonen | 1:10:42 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +36:31 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:07:29 | ||
40 | IF Brahe (46) | +36:33 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:07:29 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (51) | +37:20 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:16:47 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +37:25 | Toni Louhisola | 1:14:25 | ||
43 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +37:51 | Matti Alonen | 1:17:12 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (35) | +38:01 | Ilari Nummi | 1:05:44 | ||
45 | Lynx 3 (69) | +38:03 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:08:29 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (71) | +39:56 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:07:17 | ||
47 | Anttolan Urheilijat (37) | +40:12 | Kalle Manninen | 1:11:29 | ||
48 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +43:24 | Tero Kopra | 1:09:34 | ||
49 | Lappeen Riento (56) | +43:30 | Ville Saikko | 1:06:12 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +45:13 | Timo Huusari | 1:12:51 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +47:33 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:10:36 | ||
52 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (48) | +47:45 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:11:01 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat (49) | +49:49 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:15:37 | ||
54 | RasTiimi (58) | +49:50 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:23:48 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +50:05 | Jussi Uitto | 1:11:18 | ||
56 | Hyvinkään Rasti (42) | +50:18 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:15:44 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +52:41 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:04:47 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (52) | +54:09 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:11:40 | ||
59 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +58:27 | Matias Lund | 1:14:26 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (73) | +1:23:22 | Markus Turunen | 1:24:42 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (67) | +1:25:56 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:27:44 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (65) | +1:25:57 | Eero Kahila | 1:33:12 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +1:27:24 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:16:36 | ||
64 | Lahden Taimi (53) | +1:48:58 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:55:55 | ||
65 | Perttelin Peikot (57) | +1:52:02 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:45:34 |