1 | 1234 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:11 | ||
2 | 1132 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:32 | +21 | |
3 | 1126 | Anton Rosqvist | FIN | 28:56 | +2:45 | ||
4 | 1121 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 29:50 | +3:39 | |
5 | 1177 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:52 | +3:41 | |
6 | 1277 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:56 | +3:45 | |
7 | 1196 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 30:16 | +4:05 | |
8 | 1159 | Henri Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:38 | +4:27 | |
9 | 1242 | Jan-Erik Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:41 | +4:30 | |
10 | 1199 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:49 | +4:38 | |
11 | 1203 | Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 30:50 | +4:39 | |
12 | 1178 | Juho Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:45 | +5:34 | |
13 | 1169 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 35:15 | +9:04 | |
14 | 1191 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 35:18 | +9:07 | |
15 | 1272 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:20 | +9:09 | |
16 | 1206 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:11 | +10:00 | |
17 | 1135 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:09 | +10:58 | |
18 | 1147 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:13 | +11:02 | |
19 | 1204 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 37:14 | +11:03 | |
20 | 1209 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:32 | +11:21 | |
21 | 1216 | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 37:34 | +11:23 | |
22 | 1298 | Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 37:37 | +11:26 | |
23 | 1195 | Ritva Rissanen | FIN | 37:43 | +11:32 | ||
24 | 1188 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 37:47 | +11:36 | |
25 | 1226 | Anna Kivimäki | FIN | 38:04 | +11:53 | ||
26 | 1237 | Mepa Elfving | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:58 | +12:47 | |
27 | 1210 | Liisa Leppävirta | FIN | 39:28 | +13:17 | ||
28 | 1223 | Mika Järvinen | FIN | 39:42 | +13:31 | ||
29 | 1281 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 39:53 | +13:42 | |
30 | 1294 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 40:01 | +13:50 | |
1186 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 40:01 | +13:50 | ||
32 | 1261 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:37 | +14:26 | |
33 | 1160 | Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:38 | +14:27 | |
34 | 1283 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:41 | +14:30 | |
35 | 1207 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:50 | +14:39 | |
36 | 1182 | Elias Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 40:57 | +14:46 | |
37 | 1260 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:15 | +15:04 | |
38 | 1175 | Marjut Pajari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:28 | +15:17 | |
39 | 1293 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 41:54 | +15:43 | |
40 | 1155 | Susanna Furu | FIN | 41:58 | +15:47 | ||
41 | 1276 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:01 | +15:50 | |
42 | 1249 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 42:06 | +15:55 | |
43 | 1174 | Jukka Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 42:08 | +15:57 | |
44 | 1291 | Henrik Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:10 | +15:59 | |
45 | 1235 | Bengt Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:13 | +16:02 | |
46 | 1189 | Daniel Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:18 | +16:07 | |
47 | 1154 | Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 42:44 | +16:33 | |
48 | 1296 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:52 | +16:41 | |
49 | 1129 | Martin Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:54 | +16:43 | |
50 | 1149 | Soili Kokkonen | FIN | 43:00 | +16:49 | ||
51 | 1180 | Ilkka Toivanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:10 | +16:59 | |
52 | 1120 | Joanna Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 43:16 | +17:05 | |
53 | 1259 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:33 | +17:22 | |
54 | 1218 | Oona Uronen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:34 | +17:23 | |
55 | 1280 | Max Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:37 | +17:26 | |
56 | 1220 | Pekka Turpeinen | FIN | 43:48 | +17:37 | ||
57 | 1250 | Johanna Kirkinen | FIN | 43:59 | +17:48 | ||
58 | 1131 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:15 | +18:04 | |
1127 | Henriette Plit | Lynx | FIN | 44:15 | +18:04 | ||
60 | 1288 | Emmi Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:38 | +18:27 | |
61 | 1274 | Isa Pulkkinen | FIN | 44:39 | +18:28 | ||
62 | 1278 | Aapo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:52 | +18:41 | |
63 | 1167 | Aleksi Viitanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 45:03 | +18:52 | |
64 | 1224 | Valter Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 45:26 | +19:15 | |
65 | 1275 | Kirsi Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 45:28 | +19:17 | |
66 | 1192 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:31 | +19:20 | |
1136 | Aapo Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:31 | +19:20 | ||
68 | 1137 | Anton Avela | FIN | 45:39 | +19:28 | ||
69 | 1286 | Tuomas Avela | FIN | 45:43 | +19:32 | ||
70 | 1282 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 45:59 | +19:48 | |
71 | 1279 | Chira Gullqvist | OK Orient | FIN | 46:00 | +19:49 | |
72 | 1163 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 46:11 | +20:00 | |
73 | 1161 | Elvi Jauho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:22 | +20:11 | |
74 | 1139 | Aino Jauho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:25 | +20:14 | |
75 | 1171 | Tage Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:45 | +20:34 | |
76 | 1230 | Tua Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:52 | +20:41 | |
77 | 1123 | Mari Kuusniemi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 46:58 | +20:47 | |
78 | 1133 | Tuula Piekka | FIN | 47:41 | +21:30 | ||
79 | 1197 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 47:46 | +21:35 | |
80 | 1268 | Venla Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 47:47 | +21:36 | |
81 | 1301 | Charlotta Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 49:22 | +23:11 | |
82 | 1184 | Ellen Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 49:25 | +23:14 | |
83 | 1185 | Päivi Österman | FIN | 49:28 | +23:17 | ||
84 | 1258 | Hanna Martikainen | OC Puisto | FIN | 49:30 | +23:19 | |
85 | 1256 | Veera Väkevä | FIN | 49:34 | +23:23 | ||
86 | 1270 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:59 | +23:48 | |
87 | 1284 | Erja Ketko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 50:09 | +23:58 | |
88 | 1142 | Liisa Tiitola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:10 | +23:59 | |
89 | 1181 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:26 | +24:15 | |
90 | 1213 | Pia Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:31 | +24:20 | |
91 | 1269 | Jorma Sinisalo | FIN | 50:54 | +24:43 | ||
92 | 1124 | Johanna Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 50:55 | +24:44 | |
93 | 1183 | Johanna Silvennoinen | FIN | 51:11 | +25:00 | ||
94 | 1251 | Lasse Tupasela | FIN | 52:00 | +25:49 | ||
95 | 1295 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:01 | +25:50 | |
96 | 1164 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 52:05 | +25:54 | |
97 | 1221 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 52:16 | +26:05 | |
98 | 1212 | Iida-Stiina Suihkonen | FIN | 52:17 | +26:06 | ||
99 | 1152 | Ella Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:21 | +26:10 | |
100 | 1146 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 52:38 | +26:27 | |
101 | 1143 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 52:48 | +26:37 | |
102 | 1289 | Niilo Pohtala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:51 | +26:40 | |
103 | 1229 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 53:05 | +26:54 | |
1176 | Hanna Tammio | FIN | 53:05 | +26:54 | |||
105 | 1198 | Elina Hietala | FIN | 54:21 | +28:10 | ||
106 | 1267 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:25 | +28:14 | |
107 | 1211 | Timo Keskinen | FIN | 54:38 | +28:27 | ||
108 | 1257 | Susanna Hämäläinen | FIN | 54:54 | +28:43 | ||
109 | 1245 | Marianne Alhamo | FIN | 55:17 | +29:06 | ||
110 | 1233 | Annika Koho | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:33 | +29:22 | |
111 | 1254 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 55:58 | +29:47 | |
112 | 1227 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 55:59 | +29:48 | |
113 | 1292 | Sari Heiskanen | FIN | 56:10 | +29:59 | ||
114 | 1262 | Joakim Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 56:20 | +30:09 | |
115 | 1248 | Josefin Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 56:24 | +30:13 | |
116 | 1202 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:27 | +30:16 | |
117 | 1287 | Matias Pitkäniemi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:31 | +30:20 | |
118 | 1255 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:04 | +31:53 | |
119 | 1140 | Pirjo Hollemo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:05 | +31:54 | |
120 | 1144 | Emil Pennanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 58:34 | +32:23 | |
121 | 1194 | Raimo Niemistö | IK Örnen | FIN | 59:18 | +33:07 | |
122 | 1162 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:24 | +33:13 | |
123 | 1148 | Tuija Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:02:26 | +36:15 | |
124 | 1205 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | FIN | 1:02:29 | +36:18 | ||
125 | 1265 | Antti Pakkanen | FIN | 1:02:35 | +36:24 | ||
126 | 1138 | Paula Tuomenoksa | FIN | 1:02:38 | +36:27 | ||
127 | 1225 | Reetta Haavisto | FIN | 1:02:40 | +36:29 | ||
128 | 1170 | Hanna Siilin | FIN | 1:02:43 | +36:32 | ||
129 | 1264 | Severi Sulander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:02:53 | +36:42 | |
130 | 1217 | Elsa Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:03:46 | +37:35 | |
131 | 1141 | Tarja Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:06 | +37:55 | |
132 | 1193 | Arto Suihkonen | FIN | 1:04:18 | +38:07 | ||
133 | 1222 | Aura Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:34 | +38:23 | |
134 | 1244 | Mirva Ståhl | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:57 | +38:46 | |
135 | 1128 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:58 | +38:47 | |
136 | 1228 | Päivi Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:00 | +38:49 | |
137 | 1299 | Tuulikki Asmundela | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:01 | +38:50 | |
138 | 1200 | Kyllikki Virta | FIN | 1:07:03 | +40:52 | ||
139 | 1166 | Osmo Aho | FIN | 1:07:15 | +41:04 | ||
140 | 1208 | Moona Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:07:19 | +41:08 | |
141 | 1219 | Timo Virta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:33 | +41:22 | |
142 | 1238 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:06 | +43:55 | |
143 | 1153 | Katriina Turkki | FIN | 1:11:15 | +45:04 | ||
144 | 1214 | Helinä Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:11:25 | +45:14 | |
145 | 1201 | Tuula Vænerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:51 | +55:40 | |
146 | 1187 | Anu Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:32:32 | +1:06:21 | |
147 | 1297 | Kristiina Jääskeläinen | FIN | 1:32:53 | +1:06:42 | ||
148 | 1173 | Margareta Lindfors | FIN | 1:33:25 | +1:07:14 | ||
149 | 1179 | Jannike Danielsen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:46:23 | +1:20:12 |