Starttid | 8,0 km |
10,0 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:59:48 (75) | 3:44:05 (1) | |||
Arja Niemi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:59:45 (74) | 3:50:18 (2) | ||||
Minni Kuisma | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:58:56 (73) | 3:50:20 (3) | ||||
Kicka Lindroos | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 3:54:36 (4) | ||||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:19:39 (1) | ||||
Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:26:56 (2) | |||||
Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:29:27 (3) | ||||
Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:27 (4) | ||||
Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:29 (5) | ||||
Heidi Rautamaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:49 (6) | ||||
Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:50 (7) | ||||
Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:34:13 (8) | ||||
Sonja Nybonn | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:37:07 (9) | |||||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:38:27 (10) | ||||
Henrika Ylirisku | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:01 (11) | |||||
Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:18 (12) | ||||
Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:40 (13) | ||||
Saara Asmundela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:40:29 (14) | ||||
Riikka Tunkelo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:40:40 (15) | |||||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:40:47 (16) | ||||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:40:47 (16) | ||||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:40:50 (18) | ||||
Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:42:11 (19) | ||||
Katja Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:43:32 (20) | ||||
Sirpa Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:44:35 (21) | ||||
Lena Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:44:48 (22) | ||||
Jenni Kananen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:48:11 (23) | |||||
Sini Lampainen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:48:19 (24) | |||||
Anna Virtanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:49:19 (25) | ||||
Elisa Varkemaa | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:49:21 (26) | |||||
Susanna Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:49:31 (27) | ||||
Mari Honkanen | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:50:12 (28) | ||||
Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:50:45 (29) | ||||
Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:50:52 (30) | ||||
Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:52:15 (31) | ||||
Lea Jauho | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:53:27 (32) | |||||
Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:54:43 (33) | ||||
Erika Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:54:46 (34) | ||||
Nenna Kalsi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:57:06 (35) | |||||
Minna Ahokas | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:58:32 (36) | |||||
Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:00:45 (37) | ||||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:03:54 (38) | ||||
Maria Sukura | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:05:00 (39) | ||||
Jenni Aho | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:05:13 (40) | |||||
Pirjo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:06:05 (41) | ||||
Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:06:57 (42) | ||||
Sandra Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:06:57 (42) | ||||
Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:07:03 (44) | ||||
Marjut Sinivuo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:08:30 (45) | |||||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:08:49 (46) | ||||
Barbro Lindberg | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:09:59 (47) | |||||
Satu Alavalkama | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:10:23 (48) | |||||
Jaana Vanhatalo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:10:37 (49) | |||||
Raija Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:12:11 (50) | ||||
Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:12:21 (51) | ||||
Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:13:56 (52) | ||||
Ulla-Maija Myllyluoma | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:15:11 (53) | |||||
Kati Söderlund | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:15:12 (54) | ||||
Päivi Pollari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:15:43 (55) | ||||
Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:15:53 (56) | ||||
Mervi Hokkanen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:16:05 (57) | |||||
Hanna Rantala | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:16:29 (58) | |||||
Aila Korhonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:16:30 (59) | |||||
Anni Savolainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:16:41 (60) | ||||
Anna Roos | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:16:44 (61) | ||||
Tehi Palletvuori | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:21:31 (62) | |||||
Laura Invenius | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:22:31 (63) | ||||
Marika Damskägg | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:22:36 (64) | |||||
Hanna Bister | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:22:36 (64) | |||||
Aija-Leena Bernoulli | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:25:34 (66) | |||||
Päivi Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:25:36 (67) | ||||
Sanna Kaltokari | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:28:47 (68) | |||||
Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:31:40 (69) | |||||
Catharina Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:32:55 (70) | ||||
Beatrice Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:32:56 (71) | ||||
Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:39:59 (72) |