(Startad 42, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 36 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:19:01 | ||
2 | 28 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:19:42 | +41 | |
3 | 32 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:19:57 | +56 | |
4 | 44 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:20:28 | +1:27 | |
5 | 17 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:20:56 | +1:55 | |
6 | 42 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:21:41 | +2:40 | |
7 | 25 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:22:41 | +3:40 | |
8 | 13 | Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:25:01 | +6:00 | |
9 | 11 | Joel Sågfors | IF Femman | FIN | 1:25:11 | +6:10 | |
10 | 34 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 1:27:24 | +8:23 | |
11 | 2 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:27:25 | +8:24 | |
12 | 26 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:28:45 | +9:44 | |
13 | 33 | Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:31:01 | +12:00 | |
14 | 40 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:31:17 | +12:16 | |
15 | 29 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:32:04 | +13:03 | |
16 | 3 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:32:08 | +13:07 | |
17 | 1 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:35:46 | +16:45 | |
18 | 31 | Oskar Höglund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:37:06 | +18:05 | |
19 | 18 | Janne Liuko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:37:21 | +18:20 | |
20 | 12 | Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:37:50 | +18:49 | |
21 | 35 | Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:39:21 | +20:20 | |
22 | 43 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:39:30 | +20:29 | |
23 | 6 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:41:27 | +22:26 | |
24 | 7 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:42:12 | +23:11 | |
25 | 22 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:43:17 | +24:16 | |
26 | 23 | Patrik Levlin | Solf IK | FIN | 1:47:09 | +28:08 | |
27 | 5 | Kenneth Lassila | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:48:13 | +29:12 | |
28 | 9 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:48:47 | +29:46 | |
29 | 20 | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:51:43 | +32:42 | |
30 | 41 | Mathias Karlå | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:51:48 | +32:47 | |
31 | 10 | Jon Sjöholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:53:24 | +34:23 | |
32 | 15 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:56:57 | +37:56 | |
33 | 14 | Anders Björklund | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:58:06 | +39:05 | |
34 | 21 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 2:04:17 | +45:16 | |
35 | 37 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 2:06:09 | +47:08 | |
36 | 4 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | FIN | 2:08:55 | +49:54 | |
37 | 39 | Peter Wiik | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:32:05 | +1:13:04 | |
38 | 19 | Lauri Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 2:46:29 | +1:27:28 | |
16 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
24 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
8 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | bröt | |||
27 | Lukas Ohls | IK Falken | FIN | bröt | |||
30 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | bröt | |||
38 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 52 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:00:06 | ||
2 | 54 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 1:01:19 | +1:13 | |
3 | 53 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:07:05 | +6:59 | |
4 | 51 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 1:20:00 | +19:54 | |
5 | 55 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 1:25:40 | +25:34 | |
6 | 56 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:28:32 | +28:26 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 66 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 48:23 | ||
2 | 62 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 56:11 | +7:48 | |
3 | 76 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 58:58 | +10:35 | |
4 | 72 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:06 | +10:43 | |
5 | 64 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 59:56 | +11:33 | |
6 | 71 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:15 | +11:52 | |
7 | 61 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:00:22 | +11:59 | |
8 | 67 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:02:27 | +14:04 | |
9 | 73 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:02 | +14:39 | |
10 | 70 | Maximilian Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:09:12 | +20:49 | |
11 | 77 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 1:14:29 | +26:06 | |
12 | 63 | Axel Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:19:43 | +31:20 | |
13 | 74 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:23:37 | +35:14 | |
14 | 75 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:28:50 | +40:27 | |
15 | 65 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:38:32 | +50:09 | |
69 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
68 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
90 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 37:10 | |||
2 | 88 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 37:17 | +7 | |
3 | 87 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 39:18 | +2:08 | |
4 | 86 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 41:29 | +4:19 | |
5 | 92 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:31 | +6:21 | |
6 | 81 | Anton Holmback | Solf IK | FIN | 48:18 | +11:08 | |
7 | 82 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:42 | +12:32 | |
8 | 93 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 57:37 | +20:27 | |
9 | 89 | Hugo Helenelund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:02:07 | +24:57 | |
10 | 83 | Leander Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:18:08 | +40:58 | |
11 | 91 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 1:28:01 | +50:51 | |
84 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | bröt | |||
85 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 114 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 17:04 | ||
111 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 17:07 | +3 | ||
3 | 106 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 22:34 | +5:30 | |
4 | 117 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 22:37 | +5:33 | |
5 | 109 | Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 22:45 | +5:41 | |
6 | 103 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 23:26 | +6:22 | |
7 | 113 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:22 | +7:18 | |
8 | 108 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:43 | +7:39 | |
9 | 107 | Marcus Kopra | OK Orient | FIN | 26:57 | +9:53 | |
10 | 115 | Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:11 | +11:07 | |
11 | 105 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 28:33 | +11:29 | |
12 | 121 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 31:52 | +14:48 | |
13 | 119 | Kevin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 36:38 | +19:34 | |
14 | 101 | Simon Lundegård | Malax IF | FIN | 36:45 | +19:41 | |
15 | 102 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 37:04 | +20:00 | |
16 | 120 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 38:09 | +21:05 | |
17 | 116 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 38:51 | +21:47 | |
18 | 112 | Christoffer Backman | IF Femman | FIN | 44:03 | +26:59 | |
19 | 110 | Lasse Friman | Solf IK | FIN | 56:39 | +39:35 | |
104 | Petter Cornér | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
118 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | disk |
(Startad 16, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 133 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:02 | ||
2 | 132 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 18:23 | +2:21 | |
3 | 138 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 19:26 | +3:24 | |
135 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 21:12 | +5:10 | ||
5 | 131 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 22:17 | +6:15 | |
6 | 136 | Erik Schroderus | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 23:31 | +7:29 | |
7 | 137 | Aaron Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | 27:04 | +11:02 | |
8 | 134 | Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:24 | +11:22 | |
9 | 143 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 29:09 | +13:07 | |
10 | 146 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:04 | +18:02 | |
11 | 144 | Oskar Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 34:38 | +18:36 | |
12 | 140 | Simon Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 35:57 | +19:55 | |
13 | 139 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 38:06 | +22:04 | |
14 | 141 | Emil Holmback | Malax IF | FIN | 47:27 | +31:25 | |
142 | Lucas Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | bröt | |||
145 | Oscar Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 157 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:02:25 | ||
2 | 153 | Matti Janlöv | IF Åland | FIN | 1:07:50 | +5:25 | |
3 | 161 | Henrik Nygård | OK Terjärv | FIN | 1:08:57 | +6:32 | |
4 | 154 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:12:59 | +10:34 | |
5 | 160 | Björn Frisk | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:06 | +11:41 | |
158 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:14:54 | +12:29 | ||
7 | 155 | Matias Grankull | IK Falken | FIN | 1:17:34 | +15:09 | |
8 | 152 | Sami Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:32:22 | +29:57 | |
9 | 151 | Sebastian Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:42:31 | +40:06 | |
10 | 156 | Aleksis Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 1:50:41 | +48:16 | |
11 | 162 | Mats Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:52:06 | +49:41 | |
12 | 163 | Vesa Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:53:06 | +50:41 | |
13 | 159 | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | FIN | 2:09:46 | +1:07:21 | |
164 | Dan-Olav Spets | IK Kronan | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
172 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:29 | |||
2 | 184 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:00:25 | +6:56 | |
3 | 181 | Jens Perus | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:01:24 | +7:55 | |
4 | 174 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:02:30 | +9:01 | |
5 | 178 | Lucas Nylund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:41 | +13:12 | |
6 | 171 | Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:48 | +14:19 | |
7 | 177 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:54 | +21:25 | |
8 | 187 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:55 | +22:26 | |
9 | 175 | Joakim Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 1:16:44 | +23:15 | |
10 | 176 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:16:46 | +23:17 | |
180 | Niklas Böling | IF Åland | FIN | 1:20:00 | +26:31 | ||
12 | 173 | Henrik Söderström | IF Åland | FIN | 1:20:19 | +26:50 | |
13 | 182 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:21:22 | +27:53 | |
14 | 183 | Peik Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 1:27:11 | +33:42 | |
15 | 179 | Harri Leinikka | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:28:52 | +35:23 | |
16 | 186 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:37:48 | +44:19 | |
185 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 217 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 51:03 | ||
2 | 192 | Antti Granqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 51:49 | +46 | |
3 | 210 | Mats Lundström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:04 | +2:01 | |
4 | 203 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 57:04 | +6:01 | |
5 | 218 | Jan Wasström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:52 | +7:49 | |
6 | 195 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 59:58 | +8:55 | |
7 | 202 | Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:02:32 | +11:29 | |
8 | 191 | Jari Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:47 | +11:44 | |
9 | 205 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:03:13 | +12:10 | |
10 | 212 | Jarmo Koskela | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:37 | +12:34 | |
11 | 221 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:03:53 | +12:50 | |
12 | 220 | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:09 | +13:06 | |
13 | 206 | Tommy Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:05:41 | +14:38 | |
14 | 193 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | 1:06:02 | +14:59 | |
194 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:08:57 | +17:54 | ||
16 | 197 | Jonas Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:09:16 | +18:13 | |
17 | 216 | Johan Holmback | Malax IF | FIN | 1:10:26 | +19:23 | |
18 | 207 | Stefan Villanen | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:13:06 | +22:03 | |
19 | 219 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:15 | +24:12 | |
20 | 199 | Peter Tallberg | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:16:25 | +25:22 | |
21 | 204 | Anders Ingman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:16:58 | +25:55 | |
22 | 200 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:18:35 | +27:32 | |
23 | 213 | Jan Sjuls | IF Åland | FIN | 1:18:57 | +27:54 | |
24 | 198 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:29:04 | +38:01 | |
25 | 209 | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 1:38:13 | +47:10 | |
26 | 201 | Michael Linde | IF Åland | FIN | 1:54:38 | +1:03:35 | |
27 | 208 | Henrik Lindgrén | IF Femman | FIN | 2:04:07 | +1:13:04 | |
211 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
215 | Stefan Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | |||
196 | Kaj Grön | IF Brahe | FIN | disk | |||
214 | Mats Strandvall | IK Kronan | FIN | disk |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 255 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:44 | ||
2 | 247 | Roald von Schoultz | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:40 | +56 | |
3 | 244 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:24 | +3:40 | |
4 | 237 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 54:53 | +5:09 | |
5 | 238 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 58:42 | +8:58 | |
6 | 234 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 59:20 | +9:36 | |
254 | Bo-Göran Sund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:01:24 | +11:40 | ||
8 | 241 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:03:14 | +13:30 | |
9 | 240 | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 1:04:51 | +15:07 | |
10 | 249 | Peter Stenbäck | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:05:14 | +15:30 | |
11 | 232 | Linus Hoffman | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:48 | +16:04 | |
12 | 236 | Kenth Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:06:52 | +17:08 | |
13 | 250 | Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:09:35 | +19:51 | |
14 | 246 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:11:03 | +21:19 | |
15 | 253 | Svante Pahlman | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:02 | +22:18 | |
16 | 252 | Pekka Säynätjoki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:17:51 | +28:07 | |
17 | 242 | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 1:21:29 | +31:45 | |
18 | 233 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:23:33 | +33:49 | |
19 | 235 | Mats Högström | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:24:08 | +34:24 | |
20 | 251 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 1:33:38 | +43:54 | |
21 | 245 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 1:35:33 | +45:49 | |
22 | 239 | Kjell Nyberg | OK77 | FIN | 1:51:11 | +1:01:27 | |
231 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
243 | Jan Alden | Akilles OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
248 | Jarmo Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | disk |
(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
269 | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:44 | |||
2 | 265 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:26 | +42 | |
3 | 271 | Stefan Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 52:02 | +1:18 | |
4 | 264 | Karl Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 56:05 | +5:21 | |
266 | Johan Grannabba | OK Terjärv | FIN | 59:08 | +8:24 | ||
6 | 267 | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | FIN | 59:11 | +8:27 | |
7 | 268 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:00:24 | +9:40 | |
8 | 262 | Michael Lillandt | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:07:19 | +16:35 | |
9 | 273 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:09:31 | +18:47 | |
10 | 263 | Göran Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:18:41 | +27:57 | |
11 | 261 | Rainer Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:28:26 | +37:42 | |
274 | Göran Johansson | IF Åland | FIN | ej startad | |||
270 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt | |||
272 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 300 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:55 | ||
2 | 289 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 42:18 | +23 | |
3 | 296 | Roger Helenius | Akilles OK | FIN | 42:56 | +1:01 | |
4 | 297 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | FIN | 44:40 | +2:45 | |
5 | 298 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | OK77 | FIN | 45:24 | +3:29 | |
6 | 301 | Martti Lankinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 45:38 | +3:43 | |
7 | 287 | Mats Svedström | Närpes OK | FIN | 45:55 | +4:00 | |
285 | Benny Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 46:46 | +4:51 | ||
9 | 293 | Alf Harju | IF Brahe | FIN | 49:02 | +7:07 | |
10 | 288 | Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK | FIN | 49:15 | +7:20 | |
11 | 294 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 50:44 | +8:49 | |
12 | 292 | Esa Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:46 | +10:51 | |
13 | 291 | Raul Röman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:40 | +12:45 | |
14 | 283 | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 58:48 | +16:53 | |
15 | 284 | Tor-Olof Blomster | IF Åland | FIN | 1:00:52 | +18:57 | |
16 | 286 | Gustav Grannabba | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:08:43 | +26:48 | |
17 | 290 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:09:47 | +27:52 | |
18 | 299 | Henrik Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:15:06 | +33:11 | |
19 | 295 | Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:32:27 | +50:32 | |
281 | Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | ej startad | |||
282 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 329 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:08 | ||
2 | 335 | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | FIN | 38:49 | +5:41 | |
3 | 320 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 39:37 | +6:29 | |
4 | 322 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 40:28 | +7:20 | |
5 | 317 | Stig Sundqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:02 | +7:54 | |
6 | 319 | Bengt Westerlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 41:35 | +8:27 | |
7 | 323 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 41:36 | +8:28 | |
8 | 321 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | FIN | 42:33 | +9:25 | |
9 | 331 | Erik Slotte | IK Kronan | FIN | 43:00 | +9:52 | |
10 | 316 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 43:07 | +9:59 | |
313 | Tom Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 43:10 | +10:02 | ||
327 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 44:09 | +11:01 | ||
13 | 326 | Karl Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | 45:48 | +12:40 | |
14 | 330 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:39 | +14:31 | |
15 | 328 | Boris Holmberg | IF Åland | FIN | 48:10 | +15:02 | |
324 | Torolf Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 49:53 | +16:45 | ||
17 | 315 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 50:00 | +16:52 | |
18 | 334 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 50:09 | +17:01 | |
19 | 312 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 51:13 | +18:05 | |
20 | 314 | Markku Salo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 52:09 | +19:01 | |
21 | 333 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 59:34 | +26:26 | |
22 | 318 | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:14:08 | +41:00 | |
23 | 325 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:18:04 | +44:56 | |
311 | Bjarne Blomster | IF Åland | FIN | ej startad | |||
332 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 346 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 38:46 | ||
2 | 353 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 40:22 | +1:36 | |
3 | 352 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 40:58 | +2:12 | |
4 | 343 | Leif Nyman | Akilles OK | FIN | 41:03 | +2:17 | |
344 | Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:15 | +5:29 | ||
6 | 348 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 45:08 | +6:22 | |
354 | Yngve Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 46:52 | +8:06 | ||
8 | 349 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 48:24 | +9:38 | |
9 | 347 | Jarl Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 50:57 | +12:11 | |
10 | 355 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 52:26 | +13:40 | |
11 | 345 | Samuel Kvist | IF Femman | FIN | 56:42 | +17:56 | |
12 | 342 | Per-Erik Staffans | Vörå IF | FIN | 1:01:01 | +22:15 | |
13 | 351 | Fjalar Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:30 | +35:44 | |
14 | 341 | Klas Sandvik | OK Terjärv | FIN | 1:24:51 | +46:05 | |
15 | 350 | Bjarne Lindfors | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:48:21 | +1:09:35 | |
356 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 362 | Nils Jansson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:11 | ||
361 | Lars Hjerpe | IF Femman | FIN | 37:17 | +4:06 | ||
3 | 372 | Bo-Gustaf Franzén | OK Raseborg | FIN | 41:17 | +8:06 | |
4 | 363 | Armo Pasonen | OK77 | FIN | 43:22 | +10:11 | |
5 | 369 | Elof Holmlund | Malax IF | FIN | 43:35 | +10:24 | |
6 | 367 | Sven-Olof Storm | IF Femman | FIN | 44:02 | +10:51 | |
7 | 368 | Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:50 | +12:39 | |
8 | 370 | Harald Lassila | IK Falken | FIN | 46:44 | +13:33 | |
9 | 366 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 48:55 | +15:44 | |
10 | 371 | Bjarne Erlandson | IF Åland | FIN | 55:45 | +22:34 | |
11 | 364 | Åke Sund | Närpes OK | FIN | 58:28 | +25:17 | |
12 | 365 | Harri Hoffman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:09:07 | +35:56 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 384 | Alf Barkar | IK Falken | FIN | 27:57 | ||
2 | 385 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 28:08 | +11 | |
3 | 381 | Henry Snellman | IK Falken | FIN | 43:10 | +15:13 | |
4 | 382 | Thor Löfroth | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:10:32 | +42:35 | |
383 | Paul Holmfors | IF Åland | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 392 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:35 | ||
2 | 394 | Mattias Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:16:37 | +15:02 | |
3 | 395 | André Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:28:55 | +27:20 | |
4 | 391 | Hans Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:34:00 | +32:25 | |
393 | Roope Summanen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
396 | Andreas Brenner | OK77 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 402 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 19:36 | ||
2 | 401 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 25:24 | +5:48 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 413 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00 | ||
2 | 412 | Elias Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 17:58 | +5:58 | |
3 | 414 | Anton Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 40:39 | +28:39 | |
411 | Christian Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 435 | Max Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:16 | ||
2 | 422 | Johan Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:42 | +1:26 | |
3 | 423 | Valter Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:18 | +4:02 | |
4 | 432 | Linus Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 15:35 | +4:19 | |
5 | 428 | Otto Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 15:54 | +4:38 | |
6 | 425 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | 16:03 | +4:47 | |
7 | 429 | Ben Friman | Solf IK | FIN | 16:31 | +5:15 | |
8 | 427 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:16 | +8:00 | |
9 | 424 | Ville Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 19:18 | +8:02 | |
10 | 430 | Alexander Backman | IF Femman | FIN | 19:35 | +8:19 | |
11 | 431 | Aapo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:12 | +9:56 | |
12 | 434 | af Theodor Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 21:38 | +10:22 | |
13 | 421 | Iivar Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | 24:05 | +12:49 | |
14 | 436 | Vilhelm Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 40:25 | +29:09 | |
426 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | |||
433 | Elias Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 514 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:15 | ||
2 | 526 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 55:20 | +2:05 | |
3 | 520 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 55:24 | +2:09 | |
4 | 522 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 59:55 | +6:40 | |
5 | 528 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:59 | +7:44 | |
6 | 521 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:53 | +8:38 | |
7 | 524 | Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:03:11 | +9:56 | |
8 | 519 | Lena Jauhiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:10 | +11:55 | |
9 | 523 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:05:11 | +11:56 | |
10 | 518 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:00 | +12:45 | |
11 | 516 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:09:59 | +16:44 | |
12 | 530 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:10:42 | +17:27 | |
13 | 513 | Jonna Öblom | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:10:45 | +17:30 | |
14 | 503 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:12:48 | +19:33 | |
15 | 515 | Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 1:13:16 | +20:01 | |
16 | 532 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:13:24 | +20:09 | |
17 | 502 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 1:15:05 | +21:50 | |
18 | 512 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:16:15 | +23:00 | |
19 | 508 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:17:06 | +23:51 | |
20 | 525 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:18:25 | +25:10 | |
21 | 510 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:18:31 | +25:16 | |
22 | 506 | Eva-Lina Sandell | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:18:49 | +25:34 | |
23 | 505 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:18:58 | +25:43 | |
24 | 529 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 1:19:12 | +25:57 | |
25 | 517 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:21:32 | +28:17 | |
26 | 509 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:23:39 | +30:24 | |
27 | 531 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv | FIN | 1:25:02 | +31:47 | |
28 | 507 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 1:25:45 | +32:30 | |
29 | 501 | Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:26:08 | +32:53 | |
30 | 511 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:30:00 | +36:45 | |
527 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
504 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 541 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 41:28 | ||
2 | 544 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:34 | +6 | |
3 | 546 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:28 | +4:00 | |
4 | 543 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:39 | +9:11 | |
5 | 545 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:30 | +23:02 | |
6 | 542 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:26:49 | +45:21 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 555 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 34:29 | ||
2 | 566 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 35:07 | +38 | |
3 | 551 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 35:39 | +1:10 | |
4 | 565 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 36:59 | +2:30 | |
5 | 556 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 37:48 | +3:19 | |
6 | 564 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | FIN | 39:16 | +4:47 | |
7 | 563 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | FIN | 42:41 | +8:12 | |
8 | 567 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:57 | +9:28 | |
9 | 559 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 44:32 | +10:03 | |
10 | 560 | Alexandra Wide | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:16 | +18:47 | |
11 | 553 | Caroline Högel | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 56:31 | +22:02 | |
12 | 552 | Ellen Mattsson | IF Åland | FIN | 58:00 | +23:31 | |
13 | 558 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 58:35 | +24:06 | |
14 | 562 | Julia Ståhle | OK77 | FIN | 59:18 | +24:49 | |
15 | 561 | Mathilda Linde | IF Åland | FIN | 1:04:37 | +30:08 | |
16 | 568 | Josefine Stenbäck | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:12:29 | +38:00 | |
554 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | disk | |||
557 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 583 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:53 | ||
2 | 579 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 30:44 | +2:51 | |
3 | 594 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:24 | +3:31 | |
4 | 577 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 32:38 | +4:45 | |
5 | 586 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 33:05 | +5:12 | |
6 | 595 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 33:21 | +5:28 | |
7 | 574 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 35:56 | +8:03 | |
8 | 585 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 37:10 | +9:17 | |
9 | 575 | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 38:27 | +10:34 | |
10 | 572 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 40:02 | +12:09 | |
11 | 573 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 41:11 | +13:18 | |
590 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 42:29 | +14:36 | ||
13 | 580 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 44:15 | +16:22 | |
14 | 589 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 44:42 | +16:49 | |
15 | 576 | Matilda Smeds | IF Femman | FIN | 52:22 | +24:29 | |
16 | 571 | Alva Liljeroth | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:35 | +26:42 | |
17 | 591 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 54:45 | +26:52 | |
18 | 584 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | FIN | 55:10 | +27:17 | |
19 | 582 | Louise Alm | IF Åland | FIN | 56:45 | +28:52 | |
20 | 588 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 56:59 | +29:06 | |
21 | 592 | Sandra Wiklund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:13:05 | +45:12 | |
581 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | |||
587 | Malin Blomberg | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
593 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
578 | Pia Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 605 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:19 | ||
2 | 608 | Isabella Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 24:34 | +3:15 | |
618 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 26:57 | +5:38 | ||
4 | 613 | Linnéa Halonen | Närpes OK | FIN | 28:18 | +6:59 | |
5 | 624 | Eva Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:19 | +7:00 | |
6 | 617 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 29:42 | +8:23 | |
7 | 607 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 30:16 | +8:57 | |
8 | 616 | Emma Janhunen | Akilles OK | FIN | 31:03 | +9:44 | |
9 | 601 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 32:10 | +10:51 | |
10 | 604 | Emma Holmback | Malax IF | FIN | 32:45 | +11:26 | |
11 | 615 | Wilma Back | Malax IF | FIN | 33:19 | +12:00 | |
12 | 610 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 33:51 | +12:32 | |
13 | 620 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 36:29 | +15:10 | |
14 | 602 | Louise Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 36:36 | +15:17 | |
15 | 614 | Julia Hästö | IF Femman | FIN | 36:37 | +15:18 | |
619 | Anna Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 39:21 | +18:02 | ||
17 | 625 | Sandra Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 40:08 | +18:49 | |
18 | 611 | Venla Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 41:44 | +20:25 | |
19 | 606 | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 42:09 | +20:50 | |
20 | 603 | Sofia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 42:49 | +21:30 | |
21 | 626 | Maj Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 53:50 | +32:31 | |
22 | 612 | Alexandra Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:53 | +43:34 | |
621 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
623 | Chira Gullqvist | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
609 | Linn Hurtta | OK77 | FIN | bröt | |||
622 | Anni Säynätjoki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 636 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 17:35 | ||
2 | 647 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 18:50 | +1:15 | |
3 | 640 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:17 | +2:42 | |
4 | 639 | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 21:11 | +3:36 | |
5 | 634 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes OK | FIN | 24:52 | +7:17 | |
6 | 637 | Louisa Hästö | IF Femman | FIN | 25:16 | +7:41 | |
7 | 642 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 27:05 | +9:30 | |
8 | 633 | Alice Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 27:08 | +9:33 | |
9 | 641 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 28:58 | +11:23 | |
10 | 632 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 29:48 | +12:13 | |
11 | 631 | Emma Haglund | Solf IK | FIN | 30:47 | +13:12 | |
12 | 638 | Sandra Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 36:21 | +18:46 | |
13 | 644 | Malin Ivars | IF Femman | FIN | 41:40 | +24:05 | |
14 | 635 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 41:41 | +24:06 | |
15 | 643 | Cecilia Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 44:24 | +26:49 | |
16 | 645 | Melissa Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 51:33 | +33:58 | |
17 | 646 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 56:44 | +39:09 | |
648 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 651 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 42:52 | ||
2 | 655 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | FIN | 44:57 | +2:05 | |
653 | Carina Leppävuori | Närpes OK | FIN | 46:44 | +3:52 | ||
4 | 656 | Annette Langels | Närpes OK | FIN | 50:16 | +7:24 | |
5 | 654 | Maria Sjöström | IF Åland | FIN | 54:21 | +11:29 | |
6 | 652 | Linda Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 54:33 | +11:41 | |
7 | 657 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:48 | +21:56 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 667 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:34 | ||
2 | 661 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 49:03 | +10:29 | |
3 | 664 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | FIN | 49:22 | +10:48 | |
4 | 671 | Malin Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 50:29 | +11:55 | |
5 | 672 | Kati Nynäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 51:41 | +13:07 | |
6 | 662 | Linda Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 55:59 | +17:25 | |
7 | 663 | Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | FIN | 56:22 | +17:48 | |
8 | 665 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 59:08 | +20:34 | |
9 | 669 | Kirsi Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:31 | +20:57 | |
10 | 670 | Susanne Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:16:38 | +38:04 | |
11 | 666 | Päivi Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:37:24 | +58:50 | |
668 | Marina Spets | IK Falken | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 698 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 39:47 | ||
2 | 699 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 40:49 | +1:02 | |
3 | 694 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 42:10 | +2:23 | |
4 | 688 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 42:12 | +2:25 | |
5 | 691 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 43:16 | +3:29 | |
6 | 696 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 43:30 | +3:43 | |
7 | 687 | Mona Isberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:03 | +5:16 | |
8 | 684 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 46:52 | +7:05 | |
9 | 686 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 47:18 | +7:31 | |
10 | 690 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 49:31 | +9:44 | |
11 | 695 | Lena Forstén | IK Örnen | FIN | 52:08 | +12:21 | |
12 | 689 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 52:56 | +13:09 | |
13 | 683 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:06 | +13:19 | |
14 | 685 | Maria Holmback | Malax IF | FIN | 53:29 | +13:42 | |
693 | Annika Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 56:05 | +16:18 | ||
16 | 682 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 56:27 | +16:40 | |
17 | 697 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 56:40 | +16:53 | |
18 | 681 | Karin Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:05 | +25:18 | |
19 | 692 | Pia Liljeroth | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:30:55 | +51:08 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 710 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 35:35 | ||
2 | 711 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:21 | +6:46 | |
3 | 707 | Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:23 | +6:48 | |
708 | Maria Sund | Närpes OK | FIN | 44:42 | +9:07 | ||
5 | 709 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:26 | +9:51 | |
6 | 706 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | 49:53 | +14:18 | |
7 | 702 | Petra Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 51:35 | +16:00 | |
8 | 701 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:41 | +18:06 | |
9 | 704 | Anita Borg | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:00:36 | +25:01 | |
10 | 705 | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:43 | +31:08 | |
11 | 703 | Rose-Maj Friman | Solf IK | FIN | 1:13:11 | +37:36 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 722 | Leila Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 38:30 | ||
2 | 721 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 39:27 | +57 | |
3 | 724 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:46 | +8:16 | |
4 | 726 | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:46 | +16:16 | |
5 | 725 | Mirva Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:05:19 | +26:49 | |
6 | 727 | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:08:51 | +30:21 | |
7 | 723 | Mirja Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 1:33:18 | +54:48 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 738 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 44:09 | ||
733 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 47:51 | +3:42 | ||
3 | 731 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 49:11 | +5:02 | |
4 | 737 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:08 | +9:59 | |
5 | 740 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 55:00 | +10:51 | |
6 | 741 | Susanna Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 55:47 | +11:38 | |
7 | 739 | Gunhild Berger | IK Falken | FIN | 57:27 | +13:18 | |
8 | 732 | Rita Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 57:56 | +13:47 | |
9 | 735 | Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 58:51 | +14:42 | |
10 | 734 | Marlene Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:04:43 | +20:34 | |
11 | 736 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:09:11 | +25:02 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 758 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 33:07 | ||
2 | 757 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 36:40 | +3:33 | |
3 | 755 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 38:52 | +5:45 | |
4 | 751 | Sonja Wikström | OK77 | FIN | 41:54 | +8:47 | |
5 | 752 | Kristina Thomen | IF Brahe | FIN | 47:51 | +14:44 | |
6 | 756 | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 52:29 | +19:22 | |
7 | 753 | Marianne Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 55:34 | +22:27 | |
8 | 754 | Brita Forsman | IK Falken | FIN | 1:02:41 | +29:34 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 761 | Gunvor Lassila | IK Falken | FIN | 48:33 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 773 | Gunnel Snellman | IF Brahe | FIN | 36:02 | ||
2 | 772 | Ann-May Carlson-Wikström | Solf IK | FIN | 39:22 | +3:20 | |
3 | 771 | Ann-Britt Hjerpe | IK Falken | FIN | 42:29 | +6:27 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 783 | Ida Furunäs | IF Femman | FIN | 42:13 | ||
2 | 785 | Emma Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 48:58 | +6:45 | |
3 | 786 | Laura Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 56:15 | +14:02 | |
4 | 782 | Johanna Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 59:14 | +17:01 | |
5 | 781 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:04:49 | +22:36 | |
6 | 787 | Nina Wiklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:05:23 | +23:10 | |
7 | 784 | Minna Sofia Ylinärä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:08:20 | +26:07 | |
8 | 789 | Sofia Grankull | IK Falken | FIN | 1:19:53 | +37:40 | |
788 | Annika Rajala | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 793 | af Fredrika Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 19:33 | ||
792 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:38 | +2:05 | ||
3 | 791 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 27:44 | +8:11 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 802 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 14:22 | ||
2 | 805 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:42 | +3:20 | |
3 | 801 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 18:56 | +4:34 | |
4 | 804 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 19:54 | +5:32 | |
5 | 806 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 22:30 | +8:08 | |
6 | 803 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:41 | +13:19 | |
902 | 902 Vac | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 823 | Marion Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:43 | ||
2 | 812 | Thea Kullman | IK Falken | FIN | 12:45 | +2 | |
3 | 817 | Elli Schroderus | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:50 | +7 | |
4 | 813 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:57 | +14 | |
5 | 831 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:23 | +40 | |
6 | 811 | Annika Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 14:00 | +1:17 | |
7 | 816 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes OK | FIN | 15:00 | +2:17 | |
8 | 821 | Ester Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 15:12 | +2:29 | |
9 | 830 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 16:06 | +3:23 | |
10 | 828 | Cecilia Nordgren | Akilles OK | FIN | 17:07 | +4:24 | |
11 | 820 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 17:14 | +4:31 | |
12 | 815 | Kira Hurtta | OK77 | FIN | 17:23 | +4:40 | |
13 | 814 | Amanda Nynäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 18:04 | +5:21 | |
14 | 824 | Ofelia Pahlman | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:18 | +5:35 | |
15 | 822 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 18:20 | +5:37 | |
16 | 818 | Ida Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 18:38 | +5:55 | |
17 | 819 | Ronja Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 19:05 | +6:22 | |
18 | 827 | Venla Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 23:57 | +11:14 | |
19 | 825 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 27:18 | +14:35 | |
20 | 829 | Sora Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 39:21 | +26:38 | |
21 | 826 | Hanna Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:06 | +41:23 |