Starttid | 3,9 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:45:00 | 30:29 (1) | |||
Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 12:29:00 | 30:49 (2) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:43:00 | 32:28 (3) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 32:37 (4) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 34:12 (5) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35:00 | 34:17 (6) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 34:21 (7) | |||
Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 34:40 (8) | |||
Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:31:00 | 34:57 (9) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:31:00 | 35:05 (10) | |||
Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 13:01:00 | 35:41 (11) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 11:47:00 | 36:00 (12) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 | 36:20 (13) | |||
Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 | 36:48 (14) | |||
Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:23:00 | 37:05 (15) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:51:00 | 37:25 (16) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 37:35 (17) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 37:40 (18) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 38:04 (19) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 11:57:00 | 38:38 (20) | |||
Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 39:32 (21) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:37:00 | 39:43 (22) | |||
Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:13:00 | 40:56 (23) | |||
Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 41:06 (24) | |||
Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:21:00 | 41:34 (25) | |||
Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:14 (26) | |||
Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:35:00 | 43:43 (27) | |||
Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:25:00 | 43:48 (28) | |||
Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 12:49:00 | 43:53 (29) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:05:00 | 44:35 (30) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:43:00 | 45:36 (31) | |||
Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 45:49 (32) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:01:00 | 46:23 (33) | |||
Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:11:00 | 48:53 (34) | |||
Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 49:44 (35) | |||
Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 51:46 (36) | |||
Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:55:00 | 52:43 (37) | |||
Algot Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 11:41:00 | 57:30 (38) | |||
Jaan Rönkkö | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:49:00 | 58:13 (39) | |||
Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:59:00 | 59:34 (40) | |||
Otto Pelkonen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:05:00 | 1:10:20 (41) |