1 | 1138 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:56 | ||
2 | 1135 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:31 | +2:35 | |
3 | 1136 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:02 | +4:06 | |
4 | 1129 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:07 | +4:11 | |
5 | 1126 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 43:28 | +4:32 | |
6 | 1111 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 43:55 | +4:59 | |
7 | 1122 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:02 | +5:06 | |
8 | 1134 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:15 | +5:19 | |
9 | 1133 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 44:34 | +5:38 | |
10 | 1132 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:40 | +5:44 | |
11 | 1125 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:44 | +5:48 | |
12 | 1128 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 45:00 | +6:04 | |
13 | 1137 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 45:43 | +6:47 | |
14 | 1131 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:55 | +6:59 | |
15 | 1119 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 46:51 | +7:55 | |
16 | 1127 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 46:57 | +8:01 | |
17 | 1130 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:51 | +8:55 | |
18 | 1116 | Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | 48:21 | +9:25 | |
19 | 1115 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:28 | +9:32 | |
20 | 1123 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 48:29 | +9:33 | |
21 | 1118 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:52 | +9:56 | |
22 | 1120 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:04 | +10:08 | |
23 | 1108 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 49:38 | +10:42 | |
24 | 1124 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:51 | +11:55 | |
25 | 1109 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 51:10 | +12:14 | |
26 | 1113 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:47 | +12:51 | |
27 | 1117 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:59 | +14:03 | |
28 | 1112 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 53:02 | +14:06 | |
29 | 1106 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:32 | +15:36 | |
30 | 1102 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:46 | +16:50 | |
31 | 1104 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:03 | +17:07 | |
32 | 1103 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:06 | +17:10 | |
33 | 1101 | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 57:30 | +18:34 | |
34 | 1105 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:33 | +18:37 | |
35 | 1107 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 57:38 | +18:42 | |
36 | 1100 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 59:29 | +20:33 | |
37 | 1093 | Antti Häkämies | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 59:47 | +20:51 | |
38 | 1114 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:24 | +21:28 | |
39 | 1097 | Perttu Hietala | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:03:44 | +24:48 | |
40 | 1094 | Harri Määttä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:09:48 | +30:52 | |
41 | 1096 | Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:10:00 | +31:04 | |
42 | 1098 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:12:08 | +33:12 | |
43 | 1095 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:49 | +38:53 |