1401 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 9:01:00 |   172288 |
1402 | Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:02:00 |   83877 |
1403 | Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 9:03:00 |   57690 |
1404 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:04:00 |   172453 |
1405 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:05:00 |   410708 |
1406 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 9:06:00 |   175738 |
1407 | Antti Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:07:00 |   74551 |
1408 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 9:08:00 |   50732 |
1409 | Juha Lehtimäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 9:09:00 |   483207 |
1410 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:10:00 |   483864 |
1411 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 9:11:00 |   159875 |
1412 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:12:00 |   177855 |
1413 | Janne Keisanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:13:00 |   58178 |
1414 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:14:00 |   156462 |
1415 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:15:00 |   183398 |
1416 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:16:00 |   142510 |
1417 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:17:00 |   170438 |
1418 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:18:00 |   93840 |
1419 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 9:19:00 |   181898 |
1420 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 9:20:00 |   50534 |
1421 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 9:21:00 |   175407 |
1422 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 9:22:00 |   153730 |
1423 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:23:00 |   312907 |
1424 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:24:00 |   411067 |
1425 | Tue Lassen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:25:00 |   131559 |
1426 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:26:00 |   45344 |
1427 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:27:00 |   412669 |
1428 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:28:00 |   402538 |
1429 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 9:29:00 |   193252 |
1430 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:30:00 |   156537 |
1431 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   401394 |
1432 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:32:00 |   161861 |
1433 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:33:00 |   152758 |
1434 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:34:00 |   156401 |
1435 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 9:35:00 |   59700 |
1436 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:36:00 |   156177 |
1437 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 9:37:00 |   410721 |
1438 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:38:00 |   177112 |
1439 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 9:39:00 |   41144 |
1440 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:40:00 |   175551 |
1441 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:41:00 |   158494 |
1442 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 9:42:00 |   145033 |
1443 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:43:00 |   156042 |
1444 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:44:00 |   41621 |
1445 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:45:00 |   83465 |
1446 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:46:00 |   43806 |
1447 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:47:00 |   402831 |
1448 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:48:00 |   159983 |
1449 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:49:00 |   112540 |
1450 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:50:00 |   183849 |
1451 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:51:00 |   161864 |
1452 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:52:00 |   183491 |
1453 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:53:00 |   195495 |
1454 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:54:00 |   409500 |