Starttid | 9,2 km |
10,8 km |
19,5 km |
21,1 km |
22,8 km |
24,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrey Lamov | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 26:17 (1) | 32:44 (2) | 1:00:36 (1) | 1:06:24 (1) | 1:16:06 (1) | |||
Staffan Tunis | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 28:48 (8) | 34:36 (7) | 1:02:15 (3) | 1:08:20 (3) | 1:16:58 (2) | |||
Hans Jörgen Kvåle | Norway | NOR | 10:45:00 | 28:50 (9) | 34:57 (12) | 1:02:56 (4) | 1:08:37 (5) | 1:17:01 (3) | |||
Erik Rost | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 27:22 (4) | 33:44 (5) | 1:08:36 (4) | 1:17:09 (4) | ||||
Lars Moholdt | Norway | NOR | 10:45:00 | 29:17 (13) | 35:00 (14) | 1:02:59 (5) | 1:08:51 (6) | 1:17:14 (5) | |||
Vladimir Barchukov | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 26:46 (3) | 32:40 (1) | 1:01:34 (2) | 1:08:17 (2) | 1:17:37 (6) | |||
Andreas Holmberg | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 29:53 (17) | 36:08 (19) | 1:03:52 (8) | 1:09:30 (8) | 1:18:18 (7) | |||
Peter Arnesson | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 1:03:49 (21) | 34:55 (10) | 1:09:27 (7) | 1:18:21 (8) | ||||
Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | BUL | 10:45:00 | 29:30 (15) | 35:31 (17) | 1:03:47 (6) | 1:09:57 (9) | 1:18:42 (9) | |||
Gion Schnyder | Switzerland | SUI | 10:45:00 | 26:45 (2) | 33:07 (3) | 1:10:03 (11) | 1:18:44 (10) | ||||
Kirill Veselov | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 29:08 (12) | 35:24 (16) | 1:10:10 (13) | 1:19:12 (11) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 28:56 (11) | 34:56 (11) | 1:04:14 (9) | 1:10:06 (12) | 1:19:17 (12) | |||
Ove Saetra | Norway | NOR | 10:45:00 | 28:53 (10) | 34:38 (8) | 1:04:17 (10) | 1:10:23 (14) | 1:19:18 (13) | |||
Martin Hammarberg | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 27:30 (5) | 33:31 (4) | 1:03:50 (7) | 1:09:59 (10) | 1:19:19 (14) | |||
Vadim Tolstopyatov | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 28:29 (6) | 34:53 (9) | 1:04:37 (11) | 1:10:39 (15) | 1:20:10 (15) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 29:24 (14) | 36:27 (21) | 1:12:10 (16) | 1:21:11 (16) | ||||
Janne Häkkinen | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:05:02 (22) | 34:35 (6) | 1:12:22 (17) | 1:21:24 (17) | ||||
Mikhail Sorokin | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 10:45:00 | 28:41 (7) | 35:02 (15) | 1:06:37 (12) | 1:12:54 (18) | 1:22:42 (18) | |||
Santeri Aikio | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 36:39 (24) | 1:13:52 (19) | 1:23:23 (19) | |||||
Andrey Gruzdev | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 37:18 (27) | 1:13:56 (20) | 1:23:54 (20) | |||||
Erik Blomgren | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 31:33 (18) | 37:50 (28) | 1:14:40 (21) | 1:24:48 (21) | ||||
Yary Yazykou | Belarus | BLR | 10:45:00 | 35:52 (18) | 1:15:09 (22) | 1:25:09 (22) | |||||
Ulrik Nordberg | Sweden | SWE | 10:45:00 | 34:58 (13) | 1:16:24 (25) | 1:25:59 (23) | |||||
Peter Sundelin | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 32:11 (19) | 38:43 (31) | 1:10:08 (13) | 1:16:41 (26) | 1:26:16 (24) | |||
Jyri Uusitalo | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 36:53 (26) | 1:16:11 (24) | 1:26:25 (25) | |||||
Andris Kivlenieks | Latvia | LAT | 10:45:00 | 36:38 (23) | 1:15:35 (23) | 1:26:30 (26) | |||||
Jörgen Madslien | Norway | NOR | 10:45:00 | 36:47 (25) | 1:16:57 (27) | 1:26:59 (27) | |||||
Tuomas Kotro | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 36:17 (20) | 1:17:11 (28) | 1:28:36 (28) | |||||
Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | LAT | 10:45:00 | 38:39 (29) | 1:18:02 (29) | 1:28:38 (29) | |||||
Tommi Reponen | Finland | FIN | 10:45:00 | 29:44 (16) | 36:36 (22) | 1:11:56 (14) | 1:19:06 (30) | 1:30:20 (30) | |||
Andrin Kappenberger | Switzerland | SUI | 10:45:00 | 38:40 (30) | 1:21:13 (31) | 1:32:07 (31) | |||||
Jukka Väyrynen | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 41:14 (33) | 1:25:07 (32) | 1:36:45 (32) | |||||
Andrey Grigoriev | Russia | RUS | 10:45:00 | 46:40 (20) | 52:32 (41) | 1:27:40 (35) | 1:36:50 (33) | ||||
Lauri Nenonen | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 39:48 (32) | 1:26:48 (33) | 1:38:20 (34) | |||||
Eero-Matti Vainio | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 43:56 (35) | 1:27:21 (34) | 1:38:31 (35) | |||||
Tarvo Klaasimäe | Estonia | EST | 10:45:00 | 43:53 (34) | 1:27:53 (36) | 1:39:27 (36) | |||||
Ville Väyrynen | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 45:09 (36) | 1:29:10 (37) | 1:40:21 (37) | |||||
Giordano Slanzi | Italy | ITA | 10:45:00 | 45:19 (37) | 1:31:13 (38) | 1:43:18 (38) | |||||
Gabriele Canella | Italy | ITA | 10:45:00 | 50:01 (39) | 1:34:41 (39) | 1:45:45 (39) | |||||
Antti Honkimaa | Finland national group | FIN | 10:45:00 | 51:23 (40) | 1:35:52 (40) | 1:45:53 (40) | |||||
Ilmar Udam | Estonia | EST | 10:45:00 | 56:51 (43) | 1:40:16 (42) | 1:51:25 (41) | |||||
Klaus Csucs | Romania | ROU | 10:45:00 | 56:48 (42) | 1:39:03 (41) | 1:51:29 (42) | |||||
Andrey Kryvasheyeu | Belarus | BLR | 10:45:00 | 49:30 (38) | 1:41:19 (43) | 1:57:11 (43) |