(25m+25m+25m+25m)
1 | 45 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:30.1 | |||
1 Jari Jokinen | 21.2 | 2. | |||||
2 Timo Viinamäki | 22.0 | 1. | 43.2 | 1. | |||
3 Tapani Liimatainen | 25.1 | 7. | 1:08.3 | 1. | |||
4 Maarit Sihvonen | 21.8 | 3. | 1:30.1 | 1. | |||
2 | 61 | Saaronniemen Saukot | FIN | 1:30.4 | |||
1 Karja Eilu | 24.8 | 6. | |||||
2 Kari Salonen | 23.3 | 3. | 48.1 | 3. | |||
3 Pertti Pettersson | 23.6 | 5. | 1:11.7 | 3. | |||
4 Harri Hultin | 18.7 | 1. | 1:30.4 | 2. | |||
3 | 34 | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere | FIN | 1:31.2 | |||
1 Markku Vihervaara | 22.9 | 3. | |||||
2 Irma Äyräs | 25.6 | 8. | 48.5 | 4. | |||
3 Pekka Puolakka | 23.3 | 3. | 1:11.8 | 4. | |||
4 Ville Erkintalo | 19.4 | 2. | 1:31.2 | 3. | |||
4 | 43 | Joensuun Jääkarhut (s) | FIN | 1:31.8 | |||
1 Jarmo Miinin | 20.3 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika-Jussi Mononen | 24.7 | 5. | 45.0 | 2. | |||
3 Ulla Koskivirta | 23.4 | 4. | 1:08.4 | 2. | |||
4 Juha Kivelä | 23.4 | 5. | 1:31.8 | 4. | |||
5 | 53 | Saaronniemen Saukot 2 | FIN | 1:36.9 | |||
1 Tuula Karlsson | 26.8 | 8. | |||||
2 Pekka Pasanen | 24.2 | 4. | 51.0 | 6. | |||
3 Jukka Mäntylä | 24.0 | 6. | 1:15.0 | 6. | |||
4 Anssi Einonen | 21.9 | 4. | 1:36.9 | 5. | |||
6 | 23 | S.C.Pingviinit Tampere (s) 2 | FIN | 1:37.1 | |||
1 Teija Vihervaara | 24.9 | 7. | |||||
2 Tenho Hietanen | 25.1 | 7. | 50.0 | 5. | |||
3 Heikki Asell | 21.9 | 1. | 1:11.9 | 5. | |||
4 Timo Kaltio | 25.2 | 9. | 1:37.1 | 6. | |||
7 | 62 | Tampereen Talviuimarit (s) | FIN | 1:46.6 | |||
1 Anne Haanpää | 30.9 | 14. | |||||
2 Pekka Vaahtera | 22.6 | 2. | 53.5 | 9. | |||
3 Tiina Nummi | 29.6 | 10. | 1:23.1 | 8. | |||
4 Timo Hänninen | 23.5 | 6. | 1:46.6 | 7. | |||
8 | 31 | Mansen Muikut | FIN | 1:47.1 | |||
1 Riitta Ojala | 31.5 | 15. | |||||
2 Aarre Ojala | 29.7 | 13. | 1:01.2 | 12. | |||
3 Arto Jassu | 22.0 | 2. | 1:23.2 | 9. | |||
4 Tapio Rintala | 23.9 | 7. | 1:47.1 | 8. | |||
9 | 42 | Säteen Perinneuimarit (s) | FIN | 1:51.8 | |||
1 Jani Keyriläinen | 24.5 | 5. | |||||
2 Riitta Lampela | 27.1 | 10. | 51.6 | 7. | |||
3 Oili Ruotsalainen | 32.2 | 13. | 1:23.8 | 10. | |||
4 Mauri Piil | 28.0 | 10. | 1:51.8 | 9. | |||
10 | 63 | Askolan Ankat (s) | FIN | 1:52.2 | |||
1 Anne Niinimaa | 28.1 | 10. | |||||
2 Ari Pitkänen | 24.7 | 5. | 52.8 | 8. | |||
3 Veikko Kurki | 28.4 | 9. | 1:21.2 | 7. | |||
4 Petteri Marttinen | 31.0 | 12. | 1:52.2 | 10. | |||
11 | 35 | Avantouintiseura Kuutti (s) | FIN | 1:57.4 | |||
1 Rainer Johnson | 31.9 | 16. | |||||
2 Kari Ås | 26.7 | 9. | 58.6 | 11. | |||
3 Tarja Mäntykorpi | 26.7 | 8. | 1:25.3 | 11. | |||
4 Riitta Roine | 32.1 | 14. | 1:57.4 | 11. | |||
12 | 32 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:58.1 | |||
1 Esa Viitala | 30.1 | 12. | |||||
2 Sari Lustberg | 32.1 | 14. | 1:02.2 | 13. | |||
3 Tapani Lustberg | 31.1 | 11. | 1:33.3 | 12. | |||
4 Juha Rantakaulio | 24.8 | 8. | 1:58.1 | 12. | |||
13 | 64 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2 | FIN | 2:05.1 | |||
1 Raija Pennanen | 30.3 | 13. | |||||
2 Perttu Manka | 27.3 | 11. | 57.6 | 10. | |||
3 Marinka Mäkelä | 36.2 | 15. | 1:33.8 | 13. | |||
4 Jouni Tuominen | 31.3 | 13. | 2:05.1 | 13. | |||
14 | 54 | Sterilointityöryhmä | FIN | 2:07.8 | |||
1 Tuula Karhumäki | 36.6 | 17. | |||||
2 Kimmo Linnavuori | 29.4 | 12. | 1:06.0 | 15. | |||
3 Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 31.6 | 12. | 1:37.6 | 15. | |||
4 Suvi Pasanen | 30.2 | 11. | 2:07.8 | 14. | |||
15 | 41 | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | FIN | 2:08.3 | |||
1 Puuronen Tarja | 27.2 | 9. | |||||
2 Oilinki Satu | 35.2 | 15. | 1:02.4 | 14. | |||
3 Virkkunen Matti | 32.5 | 14. | 1:34.9 | 14. | |||
4 Lassila Seppo | 33.4 | 15. | 2:08.3 | 15. | |||
52 | Rantakarhut (s) | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Niklas Björkskog | 23.8 | 4. | |||||
2 Sinikka Ahopelto | 27.0 | disk | |||||
3 Åke Palmunen | 31.9 | ej startad | |||||
4 Kaj Wideman | 27.7 | ej startad | |||||
44 | Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Martti Juopperi | 29.8 | 11. | |||||
2 Lilja Hiltunen | 32.0 | disk | |||||
3 Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | 28.5 | ej startad | |||||
4 Anja Vitikka | 26.0 | ej startad |