Starttid | 1,8 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 15:09:00 | 16:59 (1) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 17:35 (2) | |||
Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:03:00 | 17:50 (3) | |||
Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:01:00 | 18:02 (4) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:59:00 | 18:19 (5) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:51:00 | 18:19 (5) | |||
Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 14:23:00 | 18:57 (7) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:55:00 | 19:01 (8) | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 14:59:00 | 19:16 (9) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:27:00 | 19:20 (10) | |||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 19:26 (11) | |||
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 14:57:00 | 19:38 (12) | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 14:43:00 | 19:56 (13) | |||
Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 14:09:00 | 20:00 (14) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:49:00 | 20:11 (15) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:13:00 | 20:46 (16) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:53:00 | 21:04 (17) | |||
Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:33:00 | 21:17 (18) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 14:41:00 | 21:30 (19) | |||
Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:03:00 | 21:44 (20) | |||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07:00 | 21:47 (21) | |||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 14:19:00 | 22:01 (22) | |||
Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:47:00 | 22:19 (23) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:31:00 | 22:26 (24) | |||
Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:51:00 | 23:57 (25) | |||
Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:53:00 | 24:12 (26) | |||
Tapani Rautavuo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 15:05:00 | 24:26 (27) | |||
Eero Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 25:07 (28) | |||
Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:05:00 | 25:13 (29) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:57:00 | 25:42 (30) | |||
Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:11:00 | 27:15 (31) | |||
Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | 13:35:00 | 33:09 (32) | |||
Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:43:00 | 34:04 (33) | |||
Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:31:00 | 43:50 (34) | |||
Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:37:00 | 44:46 (35) | |||
Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:33:00 | ||||
Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:39:00 | ||||
Markku Vilenius | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:41:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Näkkilä | Rasti E4 | FIN | 13:45:00 | disk | |||
Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:49:00 | ||||
Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:55:00 | ||||
Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | ||||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:15:00 | ||||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 14:17:00 | ||||
Pentti Aittamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:21:00 | ||||
Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:25:00 | ||||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 14:29:00 | ||||
Paavo Kinnunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 14:39:00 | ||||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:45:00 | ||||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47:00 |