(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 204 | IF Femman | 1:43:15 | ||||
1 Mandell Mikael | 33:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Tunis Rasmus | 37:53 | 3. | 1:11:35 | 2. | |||
3 Tunis Rasmus | 31:40 | 2. | 1:43:15 | 1. | |||
2 | 214 | Närpes OK | 1:57:24 | ||||
1 Smeds Kenneth | 33:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Wiik Peter | 53:22 | 16. | 1:26:30 | 7. | |||
3 Smeds Christoffer | 30:53 | 1. | 1:57:24 | 2. | |||
3 | 208 | IK Falken | 1:58:45 | ||||
1 Harald Joachim | 39:50 | 13. | |||||
2 Wiklund Johan | 44:26 | 7. | 1:24:15 | 6. | |||
3 Stubb Stefan | 34:29 | 3. | 1:58:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 219 | OK Orient | 2:04:32 | ||||
1 Salo Niklas | 38:45 | 10. | |||||
2 Aumo Jussi | 29:13 | 1. | 1:07:57 | 1. | |||
3 Ekholm Thomas | 56:34 | 14. | 2:04:32 | 4. | |||
5 | 223 | Pargas IF | 2:05:16 | ||||
1 Lindroos Emma | 44:02 | 17. | |||||
2 Brink Johanna | 44:57 | 9. | 1:28:58 | 12. | |||
3 Brink Anders | 36:17 | 4. | 2:05:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 221 | OK77 2 | 2:05:27 | ||||
1 Nilsson Karl | 38:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Vaano Kristiina | 42:06 | 5. | 1:20:15 | 4. | |||
3 Talja Keijo | 45:12 | 9. | 2:05:27 | 6. | |||
7 | 213 | Malax IF | 2:08:58 | ||||
1 Häggman Johanna | 37:05 | 4. | |||||
2 Lillsjö Bengt | 44:35 | 8. | 1:21:39 | 5. | |||
3 Holmback Maria | 47:18 | 10. | 2:08:58 | 7. | |||
8 | 215 | Närpes OK 2 | 2:09:42 | ||||
1 Sund Bo-Göran | 38:47 | 11. | |||||
2 J Koski Matti | 49:41 | 14. | 1:28:28 | 11. | |||
3 Snickars Jesper | 41:14 | 7. | 2:09:42 | 8. | |||
9 | 206 | IF Minken | 2:09:43 | ||||
1 Strandvall Sören | 37:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Ek Emilia | 49:31 | 13. | 1:26:54 | 8. | |||
3 Granlund Walter | 42:48 | 8. | 2:09:43 | 9. | |||
10 | 202 | IF Brahe | 2:12:29 | ||||
1 Johansson Axel | 52:59 | 23. | |||||
2 Ehnvall Jan | 40:35 | 4. | 1:33:33 | 16. | |||
3 Gripenberg Mattias | 38:55 | 5. | 2:12:29 | 10. | |||
11 | 217 | OK Botnia | 2:13:47 | ||||
1 Sågfors Kenth | 37:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Sjölund Mika | 55:55 | 19. | 1:33:15 | 14. | |||
3 Hansen Joakim | 40:31 | 6. | 2:13:47 | 11. | |||
12 | 212 | Kimito SF | 2:16:21 | ||||
1 Hoikkala Mikko | 47:30 | 19. | |||||
2 Tamminen Bob | 32:21 | 2. | 1:19:50 | 3. | |||
3 Holmberg Bror | 56:30 | 13. | 2:16:21 | 12. | |||
13 | 225 | Solf IK 2 | 2:26:53 | ||||
1 Snickars Christer | 38:40 | 9. | |||||
2 Hyvönen Helena | 58:28 | 21. | 1:37:07 | 18. | |||
3 Enegren Jan | 49:45 | 11. | 2:26:53 | 13. | |||
14 | 207 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:31:54 | ||||
1 Kivistö Tuulia | 40:41 | 14. | |||||
2 Karlå Mathias | 47:40 | 12. | 1:28:20 | 10. | |||
3 Säynäväjärvi Risto | 1:03:33 | 16. | 2:31:54 | 14. | |||
15 | 200 | Akilles OK | 2:32:01 | ||||
1 Lindahl Jesper | 33:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Stenbäck Josefine | 54:06 | 17. | 1:27:14 | 9. | |||
3 Ekholm Hans | 1:04:46 | 19. | 2:32:01 | 15. | |||
16 | 205 | IF Femman 2 | 2:37:44 | ||||
1 Torrkulla Päivi | 50:44 | 21. | |||||
2 Furunäs Ida | 42:49 | 6. | 1:33:32 | 15. | |||
3 Wiklund Elsa | 1:04:11 | 18. | 2:37:44 | 16. | |||
17 | 210 | IK Kronan | 2:43:56 | ||||
1 Myrskog Peter | 52:48 | 22. | |||||
2 | 54:31 | 18. | 1:47:18 | 21. | |||
3 Ahlqvist Bo | 56:37 | 15. | 2:43:56 | 17. | |||
18 | 203 | IF Brahe 2 | 2:47:42 | ||||
1 Fagersund Jimmy | 44:22 | 18. | |||||
2 Viklund Hanna | 59:14 | 22. | 1:43:35 | 20. | |||
3 Aaltonen Laura | 1:04:06 | 17. | 2:47:42 | 18. | |||
19 | 226 | IF Åland | 2:47:45 | ||||
1 Tor-Olof Blomster | 38:29 | 8. | |||||
2 Louise Alm | 56:58 | 20. | 1:35:26 | 17. | |||
3 Michael Linde | 1:12:18 | 20. | 2:47:45 | 19. | |||
20 | 227 | Solf IK 3 | 3:09:31 | ||||
1 Friman Sonja | 56:02 | 24. | |||||
2 Lervik Mikael | 53:14 | 15. | 1:49:15 | 22. | |||
3 Granholm Lena | 1:20:15 | 21. | 3:09:31 | 20. | |||
21 | 222 | OK77 3 | 3:17:03 | ||||
1 Roos Eva | 56:11 | 26. | |||||
2 Korento Saila | 45:17 | 10. | 1:41:27 | 19. | |||
3 Mårtenson Karin | 1:35:35 | 22. | 3:17:03 | 21. | |||
22 | 209 | IK Falken 2 | 3:20:37 | ||||
1 Grankull Sofia | 56:09 | 25. | |||||
2 Biskop Erika | 1:28:26 | 24. | 2:24:35 | 24. | |||
3 Melin Martin | 56:02 | 12. | 3:20:37 | 22. | |||
211 | IK Kronan 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Slotte Martin | 42:17 | 16. | |||||
2 Slotte Erik | 47:09 | 11. | 1:29:25 | 13. | |||
3 Skogvik Barbro | ej startad | ||||||
201 | Akilles OK 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Hurmerinta Fredrik | 40:45 | 15. | |||||
2 Nordgren Christel | 1:27:07 | 23. | 2:07:52 | 23. | |||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
224 | Solf IK | bröt | |||||
1 Snickars Caj | 38:42 | disk | |||||
2 Enegren Marcus | ej startad | ||||||
3 Hyvönen Johanna | ej startad | ||||||
220 | OK77 | bröt | |||||
1 Österberg Kim | 39:26 | 12. | |||||
2 Westerlund Jonas | 36:38 | disk | |||||
3 Summanen Roope | 42:56 | ej startad | |||||
218 | OK Botnia 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Grannabba Gustav | 47:35 | 20. | |||||
2 Rönnqvist Roger | 56:00 | disk | |||||
3 Auren Carin | 1:33:26 | ej startad |