1 | 639 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:24 | ||
2 | 636 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 14:06 | +1:42 | |
3 | 627 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:37 | +2:13 | |
4 | 628 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:50 | +2:26 | |
5 | 632 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:24 | +3:00 | |
6 | 633 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:28 | +3:04 | |
7 | 626 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 15:47 | +3:23 | |
8 | 635 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 15:50 | +3:26 | |
9 | 625 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:55 | +3:31 | |
10 | 623 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 16:02 | +3:38 | |
11 | 637 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:30 | +4:06 | |
12 | 631 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 16:46 | +4:22 | |
13 | 624 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:50 | +4:26 | |
14 | 604 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 16:51 | +4:27 | |
629 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 16:51 | +4:27 | ||
16 | 617 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:10 | +4:46 | |
17 | 630 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:42 | +5:18 | |
18 | 615 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | FIN | 17:43 | +5:19 | |
19 | 614 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:52 | +5:28 | |
20 | 634 | Benjamin Tulonen | Delta | FIN | 17:57 | +5:33 | |
21 | 622 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:01 | +5:37 | |
22 | 619 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 18:03 | +5:39 | |
23 | 621 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:06 | +5:42 | |
24 | 611 | Robert Björnman | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:46 | +6:22 | |
25 | 618 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 19:01 | +6:37 | |
26 | 612 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 19:04 | +6:40 | |
27 | 608 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 19:30 | +7:06 | |
28 | 616 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:31 | +7:07 | |
29 | 620 | Matti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 20:09 | +7:45 | |
30 | 613 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:13 | +7:49 | |
31 | 603 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:19 | +7:55 | |
32 | 609 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:58 | +8:34 | |
33 | 606 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:03 | +8:39 | |
34 | 607 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | FIN | 21:05 | +8:41 | |
35 | 601 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 21:08 | +8:44 | |
36 | 602 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:53 | +9:29 | |
37 | 605 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 22:57 | +10:33 | |
38 | 600 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 23:26 | +11:02 | |
39 | 610 | Severi Koikkalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 30:54 | +18:30 |