1 | 1543 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 43:38 | |||
2 | 1540 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 43:51 | +13 | ||
3 | 1541 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 44:26 | +48 | ||
4 | 1539 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:24 | +1:46 | ||
5 | 1542 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 47:03 | +3:25 | ||
6 | 1538 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:25 | +3:47 | ||
7 | 1535 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 47:52 | +4:14 | ||
8 | 1536 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 48:36 | +4:58 | ||
9 | 1529 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 48:47 | +5:09 | ||
10 | 1537 | Timo Sild | Delta | 49:18 | +5:40 | ||
11 | 1531 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:33 | +5:55 | ||
12 | 1527 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | 50:17 | +6:39 | ||
13 | 1530 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 51:01 | +7:23 | ||
14 | 1528 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 51:34 | +7:56 | ||
15 | 1533 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 51:47 | +8:09 | ||
16 | 1525 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 52:33 | +8:55 | ||
17 | 1532 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 54:10 | +10:32 | ||
18 | 1518 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:47 | +11:09 | ||
19 | 1511 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 55:49 | +12:11 | ||
20 | 1520 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 56:23 | +12:45 | ||
21 | 1524 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 56:31 | +12:53 | ||
22 | 1523 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 56:35 | +12:57 | ||
23 | 1522 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 57:01 | +13:23 | ||
24 | 1508 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 57:04 | +13:26 | ||
25 | 1512 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 57:08 | +13:30 | ||
26 | 1526 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:59 | +15:21 | ||
27 | 1506 | Jyri Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:57 | +17:19 | ||
28 | 1510 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:08 | +18:30 | ||
29 | 1509 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:02:51 | +19:13 | ||
30 | 1507 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:00 | +19:22 | ||
31 | 1521 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:20 | +19:42 | ||
32 | 1534 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:04:20 | +20:42 | ||
33 | 1516 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 1:04:53 | +21:15 | ||
34 | 1505 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 1:07:31 | +23:53 | ||
35 | 1513 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:51 | +24:13 | ||
36 | 1504 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:11 | +30:33 | ||
37 | 1514 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:23:35 | +39:57 | ||
1501 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
1502 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1503 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | ej startad | ||||
1515 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | ej startad | ||||
1517 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
1519 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | bröt |