1 | 1685 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:16 | |||
2 | 1633 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:08:23 | +7 | ||
3 | 1632 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 1:10:42 | +2:26 | ||
4 | 1621 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | 1:11:46 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 1613 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:14:23 | +6:07 | ||
6 | 1663 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | 1:14:50 | +6:34 | ||
7 | 1623 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:22 | +7:06 | ||
8 | 1681 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:15:49 | +7:33 | ||
9 | 1664 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:16:36 | +8:20 | ||
10 | 1619 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 1:17:45 | +9:29 | ||
11 | 1629 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:18:48 | +10:32 | ||
12 | 1655 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:20:51 | +12:35 | ||
13 | 1615 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:20:52 | +12:36 | ||
14 | 1671 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 1:22:43 | +14:27 | ||
15 | 1659 | Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 1:22:59 | +14:43 | ||
16 | 1624 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:24:03 | +15:47 | ||
17 | 1661 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:26:09 | +17:53 | ||
18 | 1660 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:26:44 | +18:28 | ||
19 | 1611 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:27:23 | +19:07 | ||
20 | 1610 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:28:23 | +20:07 | ||
21 | 1617 | Simo Lindgren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:33:09 | +24:53 | ||
22 | 1605 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:34:35 | +26:19 | ||
23 | 1612 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:36:05 | +27:49 | ||
24 | 1606 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:38:47 | +30:31 | ||
25 | 1601 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | 1:40:01 | +31:45 | ||
26 | 1652 | Pirkka Hanttu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:00 | +32:44 | ||
27 | 1657 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | 1:45:34 | +37:18 | ||
28 | 1604 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 2:06:01 | +57:45 | ||
1602 | Hannu Lehtola | Kankaantaan Kisa | ej startad | ||||
1603 | Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1608 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | ej startad | ||||
1609 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1616 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
1620 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | ej startad | ||||
1631 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
1638 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | ej startad | ||||
1641 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1653 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad | ||||
1658 | Aku Nikander | Delta | ej startad | ||||
1662 | Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1669 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
1672 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1678 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
1680 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | ej startad | ||||
1683 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | ej startad | ||||
1689 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1690 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
1607 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
1614 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | bröt | ||||
1651 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | bröt | ||||
1654 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | bröt | ||||
1656 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | bröt | ||||
1665 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1666 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | bröt | ||||
1667 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | bröt |