1 | 33 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 42:07 | |||
2 | 4 | Olle Kärner | Delta | 43:30 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 46 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 43:58 | +1:51 | ||
4 | 37 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 44:09 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 12 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 44:49 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 26 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 45:07 | +3:00 | ||
7 | 23 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 45:10 | +3:03 | ||
8 | 50 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 45:47 | +3:40 | ||
9 | 8 | Timo Sild | Delta | 46:00 | +3:53 | ||
10 | 34 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:14 | +4:07 | ||
11 | 49 | Asgeir Mjøsund | MS Parma | 46:33 | +4:26 | ||
12 | 32 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:37 | +4:30 | ||
13 | 29 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:35 | +6:28 | ||
14 | 31 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 48:42 | +6:35 | ||
15 | 36 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 48:59 | +6:52 | ||
16 | 45 | Jan Donner | OK77 | 49:33 | +7:26 | ||
17 | 19 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 49:34 | +7:27 | ||
18 | 1 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 50:31 | +8:24 | ||
19 | 20 | Harri Räty | Delta | 51:19 | +9:12 | ||
20 | 9 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:27 | +9:20 | ||
21 | 42 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 52:41 | +10:34 | ||
22 | 43 | Ola Lindqvist | Skogsfalke | 52:48 | +10:41 | ||
23 | 15 | Jonas Lindholm | CentrumOK | 53:02 | +10:55 | ||
24 | 39 | Petri Laaksonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:16 | +11:09 | ||
25 | 17 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 54:16 | +12:09 | ||
26 | 35 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:18 | +12:11 | ||
27 | 6 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:30 | +12:23 | ||
28 | 51 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 54:46 | +12:39 | ||
29 | 5 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:01 | +12:54 | ||
30 | 48 | Valentin Novikov | Delta | 55:08 | +13:01 | ||
3 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 55:08 | +13:01 | |||
32 | 28 | Sami Levijoki | Delta | 55:10 | +13:03 | ||
33 | 24 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | 55:48 | +13:41 | ||
34 | 47 | Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti | 57:25 | +15:18 | ||
35 | 21 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:10 | +16:03 | ||
36 | 11 | Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 59:20 | +17:13 | ||
37 | 41 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 59:41 | +17:34 | ||
38 | 14 | Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | 1:01:09 | +19:02 | ||
39 | 22 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:02:34 | +20:27 | ||
40 | 44 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 1:03:03 | +20:56 | ||
41 | 38 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:03:56 | +21:49 | ||
42 | 27 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:04:34 | +22:27 | ||
43 | 16 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:04:57 | +22:50 | ||
44 | 18 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:11:47 | +29:40 | ||
45 | 13 | Aku Nikander | Delta | 1:12:45 | +30:38 | ||
46 | 25 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:20:42 | +38:35 | ||
47 | 2 | Markku Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:01 | +1:04:54 | ||
10 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | ej startad | ||||
40 | Marko Heiskanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
30 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | disk | ||||
7 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | bröt |