(Startad 46, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 43 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:12 | ||
2 | 38 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:14 | +2 | |
3 | 3 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:00:24 | +12 | |
4 | 23 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:26 | +14 | |
5 | 28 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:31 | +19 | |
6 | 29 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:46 | +34 | |
7 | 49 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:00:49 | +37 | |
8 | 15 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:02 | +50 | |
9 | 32 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:04 | +52 | |
10 | 10 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:05 | +53 | |
11 | 39 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:06 | +54 | |
12 | 11 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:07 | +55 | |
13 | 5 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:08 | +56 | |
14 | 25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:13 | +1:01 | |
15 | 7 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:21 | +1:09 | |
16 | 20 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:01:24 | +1:12 | |
17 | 47 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:02:16 | +2:04 | |
18 | 16 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:23 | +2:11 | |
19 | 2 | Petri Noponen | Delta | FIN | 1:02:32 | +2:20 | |
20 | 14 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:45 | +2:33 | |
21 | 40 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:49 | +2:37 | |
22 | 46 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:53 | +2:41 | |
23 | 51 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:02:57 | +2:45 | |
24 | 17 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:59 | +2:47 | |
25 | 41 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:03:04 | +2:52 | |
26 | 9 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:07 | +2:55 | |
27 | 26 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:12 | +3:00 | |
28 | 4 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:22 | +3:10 | |
29 | 6 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:30 | +3:18 | |
30 | 35 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:39 | +3:27 | |
31 | 12 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:26 | +4:14 | |
32 | 27 | Asgeir Mjøsund | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:13 | +6:01 | |
33 | 31 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:16 | +6:04 | |
34 | 37 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:06:33 | +6:21 | |
35 | 42 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:15 | +7:03 | |
36 | 1 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 1:07:34 | +7:22 | |
37 | 21 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:08:15 | +8:03 | |
38 | 8 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:02 | +8:50 | |
39 | 24 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:15 | +9:03 | |
33 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:10:10 | +9:58 | ||
41 | 44 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:25 | +10:13 | |
42 | 30 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:22 | +12:10 | |
43 | 36 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 1:13:46 | +13:34 | |
44 | 48 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:19:52 | +19:40 | |
45 | 22 | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:39 | +20:27 | |
13 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
19 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
34 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
45 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
50 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
18 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 80 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:21 | ||
2 | 70 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:22 | +1 | |
3 | 79 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:29 | +8 | |
4 | 72 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 54:44 | +23 | |
82 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:50 | +29 | ||
6 | 74 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | FIN | 54:54 | +33 | |
7 | 76 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 56:36 | +2:15 | |
8 | 75 | Katja Mjøsund | MS Parma | FIN | 58:44 | +4:23 | |
73 | Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 58:55 | +4:34 | ||
85 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:00 | +6:39 | ||
11 | 68 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:09 | +8:48 | |
12 | 83 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:02 | +9:41 | |
69 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:42 | +10:21 | ||
14 | 71 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:04:45 | +10:24 | |
15 | 81 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:05:06 | +10:45 | |
16 | 66 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:21 | +15:00 | |
17 | 61 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +15:49 | |
18 | 77 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:12 | +17:51 | |
19 | 64 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:06 | +21:45 | |
20 | 78 | Olga Glebova | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:23:30 | +29:09 | |
62 | Laura Leijola | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
65 | Anu Åkerman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
84 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
63 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | FIN | disk | |||
67 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk |
(Startad 57, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 142 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:13 | ||
2 | 120 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:24 | +2:11 | |
3 | 106 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:50 | +2:37 | |
4 | 139 | Alexey Burago | Northern Wind | RUS | 50:43 | +3:30 | |
5 | 134 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 50:54 | +3:41 | |
6 | 158 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 50:58 | +3:45 | |
7 | 153 | Alexandr Malugin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:00 | +3:47 | |
8 | 101 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:02 | +3:49 | |
9 | 117 | Jussi Ernamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:06 | +3:53 | |
10 | 122 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:21 | +4:08 | |
11 | 115 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | FIN | 52:15 | +5:02 | |
12 | 102 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:19 | +5:06 | |
13 | 154 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:21 | +5:08 | |
14 | 124 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +5:21 | |
15 | 110 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 52:37 | +5:24 | |
16 | 103 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:40 | +5:27 | |
17 | 113 | Harri Räty | Delta | FIN | 52:46 | +5:33 | |
18 | 123 | Mikael Lamberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:48 | +5:35 | |
156 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:53 | +5:40 | ||
20 | 129 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 53:04 | +5:51 | |
21 | 135 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 53:43 | +6:30 | |
152 | Ville Glad | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:48 | +6:35 | ||
23 | 159 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 53:51 | +6:38 | |
24 | 155 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:34 | +7:21 | |
25 | 111 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 54:39 | +7:26 | |
26 | 147 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:47 | +7:34 | |
27 | 150 | Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:58 | +7:45 | |
28 | 127 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:59 | +7:46 | |
126 | Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:01 | +7:48 | ||
30 | 112 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | FIN | 55:27 | +8:14 | |
31 | 151 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 56:45 | +9:32 | |
32 | 149 | Olli Saavalainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +9:40 | |
33 | 116 | Mikko Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:57 | +9:44 | |
34 | 119 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +9:46 | |
35 | 130 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:25 | +10:12 | |
36 | 104 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:40 | +10:27 | |
37 | 125 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:51 | +10:38 | |
38 | 105 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:29 | +11:16 | |
137 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 59:07 | +11:54 | ||
40 | 131 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:01:01 | +13:48 | |
41 | 121 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:22 | +15:09 | |
42 | 128 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:02:27 | +15:14 | |
43 | 136 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:28 | +17:15 | |
44 | 108 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 1:04:42 | +17:29 | |
45 | 143 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:05:25 | +18:12 | |
46 | 146 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:43 | +18:30 | |
47 | 144 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:30 | +19:17 | |
48 | 109 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | FIN | 1:08:36 | +21:23 | |
49 | 148 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:00 | +22:47 | |
50 | 107 | Patrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:11 | +23:58 | |
51 | 141 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:16:12 | +28:59 | |
52 | 133 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:17:37 | +30:24 | |
53 | 157 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:19:29 | +32:16 | |
54 | 138 | Andrey Borozdin | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:25:14 | +38:01 | |
55 | 118 | Paul Galode | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:58 | +51:45 | |
56 | 140 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:42:07 | +54:54 | |
114 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
145 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
132 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 57, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 215 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:50 | ||
2 | 171 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 47:09 | +19 | |
3 | 181 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 47:10 | +20 | |
212 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:16 | +26 | ||
5 | 195 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:54 | +2:04 | |
6 | 200 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:56 | +2:06 | |
7 | 221 | Pavel Zarevenko | Närpes OK | FIN | 48:59 | +2:09 | |
8 | 188 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 49:01 | +2:11 | |
9 | 172 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:06 | +2:16 | |
10 | 218 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:10 | +2:20 | |
177 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 49:11 | +2:21 | ||
12 | 192 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:51 | +3:01 | |
13 | 214 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:24 | +3:34 | |
14 | 197 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:39 | +3:49 | |
183 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 50:41 | +3:51 | ||
16 | 191 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:36 | +4:46 | |
17 | 193 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:41 | +4:51 | |
18 | 194 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:48 | +4:58 | |
19 | 184 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 51:53 | +5:03 | |
211 | Hannu Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:00 | +5:10 | ||
21 | 164 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:03 | +5:13 | |
22 | 187 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 52:08 | +5:18 | |
205 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:12 | +5:22 | ||
24 | 170 | Petri Heliö | Koovee | FIN | 52:16 | +5:26 | |
25 | 213 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:32 | +5:42 | |
26 | 203 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:15 | +6:25 | |
27 | 178 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 53:18 | +6:28 | |
28 | 196 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:21 | +6:31 | |
29 | 180 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 53:28 | +6:38 | |
30 | 216 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:37 | +6:47 | |
31 | 220 | Vlad Prozorovskiy | Närpes OK | FIN | 53:47 | +6:57 | |
32 | 189 | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 53:48 | +6:58 | |
33 | 163 | Lauri Tammemäe | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:52 | +7:02 | |
34 | 202 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:40 | +7:50 | |
166 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:08 | +8:18 | ||
36 | 219 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:17 | +8:27 | |
37 | 168 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:20 | +8:30 | |
198 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:20 | +8:30 | ||
173 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 55:22 | +8:32 | ||
40 | 208 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:29 | +8:39 | |
206 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:29 | +8:39 | ||
42 | 190 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:52 | +9:02 | |
43 | 165 | Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:01 | +11:11 | |
44 | 185 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:27 | +13:37 | |
45 | 176 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:17 | +14:27 | |
46 | 175 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:59 | +15:09 | |
47 | 210 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:37 | +15:47 | |
48 | 174 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:03:32 | +16:42 | |
49 | 201 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:09:42 | +22:52 | |
50 | 169 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:34 | +23:44 | |
51 | 162 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:22 | +24:32 | |
52 | 204 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:48 | +26:58 | |
207 | Konstanin Zolotarev | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 1:15:59 | +29:09 | ||
54 | 222 | Andrey Canev | RUS | RUS | 1:24:16 | +37:26 | |
55 | 167 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:30:19 | +43:29 | |
179 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
182 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
199 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
217 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
186 | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | bröt | |||
209 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 247 | Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:27 | ||
2 | 231 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 38:32 | +5 | |
3 | 230 | Veijo Isojunno | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 38:36 | +9 | |
4 | 246 | Jaakko Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:40 | +13 | |
5 | 250 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:05 | +38 | |
6 | 249 | Petri Rintala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:12 | +45 | |
7 | 245 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 41:21 | +2:54 | |
8 | 233 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:00 | +3:33 | |
9 | 226 | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:06 | +4:39 | |
10 | 241 | Kasper Snickars | OK Orient | FIN | 43:13 | +4:46 | |
11 | 237 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:55 | +5:28 | |
12 | 232 | Matias Vanhanen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 44:55 | +6:28 | |
239 | Mikko Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 49:28 | +11:01 | ||
14 | 238 | Antti Koivuniemi | MS Parma | FIN | 50:22 | +11:55 | |
15 | 225 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 50:32 | +12:05 | |
16 | 229 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:03 | +12:36 | |
17 | 224 | Oskar Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 52:29 | +14:02 | |
18 | 243 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:51 | +16:24 | |
240 | Vladimir Brusov | Northern Wind | RUS | 58:29 | +20:02 | ||
228 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:01:08 | +22:41 | ||
227 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:39 | +26:12 | ||
22 | 242 | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:04:41 | +26:14 | |
23 | 248 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:21 | +43:54 | |
234 | Ville Koponen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
235 | Mikko Lehto | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
236 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
244 | Juha Purhonen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 259 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:35 | ||
2 | 256 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito Sportförening | FIN | 37:43 | +8 | |
3 | 261 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:19 | +2:44 | |
4 | 260 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:18 | +8:43 | |
5 | 257 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:37 | +9:02 | |
6 | 255 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 58:51 | +21:16 | |
7 | 258 | Thomas Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:34 | +25:59 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
274 | Tuomas Niemi | Lynx | FIN | 53:22 | |||
2 | 266 | Harri Hytönen | Delta | FIN | 57:09 | +3:47 | |
3 | 270 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:55 | +5:33 | |
4 | 275 | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 59:01 | +5:39 | |
5 | 271 | Mikko Mutka | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 59:07 | +5:45 | |
6 | 277 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 59:16 | +5:54 | |
7 | 280 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 59:42 | +6:20 | |
8 | 278 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:00:09 | +6:47 | |
276 | Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:07 | +7:45 | ||
10 | 283 | Petri Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:25 | +13:03 | |
11 | 272 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:50 | +14:28 | |
12 | 267 | Tõnu Illaru | Delta | FIN | 1:11:02 | +17:40 | |
13 | 268 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:12 | +21:50 | |
14 | 273 | Sami Kämäräinen | LUS | FIN | 1:17:14 | +23:52 | |
15 | 284 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:09 | +24:47 | |
16 | 282 | Pasi Saastamoinen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:20:47 | +27:25 | |
17 | 279 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:31 | +34:09 | |
18 | 281 | Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:55 | +1:07:33 | |
269 | Aki Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 292 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 48:53 | ||
2 | 298 | Kari Jussila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:50 | +1:57 | |
3 | 311 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:59 | +2:06 | |
4 | 293 | Manne Suominen | Delta | FIN | 51:20 | +2:27 | |
5 | 295 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:46 | +2:53 | |
291 | Jari Laitamäki | Delta | FIN | 52:32 | +3:39 | ||
305 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 52:50 | +3:57 | ||
294 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:38 | +5:45 | ||
9 | 314 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:34 | +7:41 | |
10 | 307 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 58:43 | +9:50 | |
11 | 320 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 59:06 | +10:13 | |
12 | 299 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:28 | +10:35 | |
322 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 59:28 | +10:35 | ||
14 | 304 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:20 | +11:27 | |
308 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:40 | +11:47 | ||
16 | 290 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:29 | +18:36 | |
17 | 315 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:21 | +19:28 | |
18 | 289 | Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:48 | +20:55 | |
303 | Jarkko Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:48 | +20:55 | ||
20 | 318 | Juha Nappu | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:09:49 | +20:56 | |
21 | 296 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:50 | +25:57 | |
22 | 317 | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:18 | +26:25 | |
23 | 310 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:24 | +26:31 | |
24 | 319 | Orvo Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:40 | +28:47 | |
25 | 297 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:42 | +35:49 | |
26 | 300 | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:37:09 | +48:16 | |
27 | 302 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:41:31 | +52:38 | |
28 | 313 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:46:44 | +57:51 | |
29 | 301 | Pauli Forma | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:57:24 | +1:08:31 | |
306 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
309 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
316 | Petteri Lindblom | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
321 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
312 | Antti Auvinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 35, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
362 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:50 | |||
2 | 335 | Ari Kotiharju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 55:22 | +2:32 | |
333 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:58 | +3:08 | ||
4 | 348 | Ove Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 56:27 | +3:37 | |
345 | Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 56:28 | +3:38 | ||
6 | 330 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:39 | +3:49 | |
7 | 352 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:56 | +6:06 | |
8 | 360 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:44 | +6:54 | |
9 | 355 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:00:18 | +7:28 | |
10 | 349 | Tapani Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:40 | +7:50 | |
11 | 328 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:00:43 | +7:53 | |
12 | 347 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Orient | FIN | 1:04:12 | +11:22 | |
13 | 366 | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:27 | +14:37 | |
14 | 361 | Konstantn Lazarev | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 1:07:33 | +14:43 | |
15 | 341 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:15 | +18:25 | |
16 | 334 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:34 | +20:44 | |
17 | 346 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:56 | +23:06 | |
354 | Immo Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:16:32 | +23:42 | ||
19 | 343 | Maxim Gureev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 1:16:36 | +23:46 | |
20 | 327 | Lasse Seppälä | Delta | FIN | 1:17:04 | +24:14 | |
21 | 329 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:24 | +25:34 | |
339 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:16 | +27:26 | ||
23 | 336 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:20:34 | +27:44 | |
24 | 337 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:22:08 | +29:18 | |
25 | 359 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:24:43 | +31:53 | |
26 | 368 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:32 | +33:42 | |
27 | 369 | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:56 | +35:06 | |
28 | 351 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:28:33 | +35:43 | |
29 | 338 | Ari Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:30:16 | +37:26 | |
30 | 365 | Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:30:44 | +37:54 | |
31 | 364 | Jaakko Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:32:04 | +39:14 | |
32 | 340 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:23 | +50:33 | |
33 | 344 | Konstantin Pigarev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 1:43:54 | +51:04 | |
331 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
332 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
342 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
353 | Ulf Höglund | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
357 | Sami Siirilä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
358 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad | |||
363 | Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | ej startad | |||
367 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
350 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | disk | |||
356 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | disk |
(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 408 | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:54 | ||
2 | 392 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 38:15 | +21 | |
3 | 376 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:13 | +2:19 | |
4 | 397 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:16 | +2:22 | |
377 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:53 | +4:59 | ||
6 | 409 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:08 | +6:14 | |
388 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:29 | +6:35 | ||
8 | 398 | Markku Lahti | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 44:41 | +6:47 | |
9 | 389 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:03 | +7:09 | |
10 | 401 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:14 | +7:20 | |
11 | 407 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:08 | +8:14 | |
12 | 384 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:22 | +8:28 | |
385 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:37 | +8:43 | ||
14 | 390 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 46:47 | +8:53 | |
15 | 404 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:53 | +8:59 | |
16 | 414 | Antti Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:04 | +12:10 | |
17 | 415 | Pauli Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:56 | +13:02 | |
18 | 396 | Otto Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:10 | +13:16 | |
405 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:20 | +13:26 | ||
413 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:41 | +13:47 | ||
391 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 51:59 | +14:05 | ||
402 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:08 | +14:14 | ||
383 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:16 | +14:22 | ||
403 | Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 54:00 | +16:06 | ||
25 | 394 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 55:03 | +17:09 | |
26 | 386 | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:04 | +17:10 | |
27 | 410 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:37 | +18:43 | |
28 | 375 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:48 | +18:54 | |
29 | 393 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:23 | +19:29 | |
30 | 374 | Ilpo Puputti | Delta | FIN | 1:00:07 | +22:13 | |
382 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:04 | +23:10 | ||
32 | 380 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:02:05 | +24:11 | |
33 | 395 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:02:20 | +24:26 | |
34 | 399 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:02:21 | +24:27 | |
35 | 411 | Kari Ylikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:57 | +27:03 | |
36 | 378 | Esa Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:54 | +28:00 | |
387 | Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:24 | +31:30 | ||
381 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
400 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
379 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
412 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | disk | |||
406 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 42, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 449 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:18 | ||
2 | 464 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:04 | +1:46 | |
3 | 450 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:11 | +5:53 | |
4 | 463 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:52 | +6:34 | |
5 | 462 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 49:11 | +8:53 | |
6 | 437 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | FIN | 49:58 | +9:40 | |
7 | 458 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 52:12 | +11:54 | |
420 | Juha Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:09 | +12:51 | ||
9 | 429 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:16 | +12:58 | |
10 | 432 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 53:27 | +13:09 | |
11 | 431 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 54:18 | +14:00 | |
12 | 445 | Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 54:38 | +14:20 | |
13 | 442 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 55:13 | +14:55 | |
14 | 461 | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:43 | +15:25 | |
15 | 443 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 55:58 | +15:40 | |
427 | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:05 | +15:47 | ||
433 | Kari Mikkola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:27 | +16:09 | ||
18 | 436 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 58:27 | +18:09 | |
451 | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:26 | +20:08 | ||
20 | 438 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:00:33 | +20:15 | |
21 | 439 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:35 | +20:17 | |
22 | 455 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY | FIN | 1:00:44 | +20:26 | |
23 | 441 | Pertti Luuri | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:01:54 | +21:36 | |
24 | 446 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:02:09 | +21:51 | |
25 | 453 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:04:47 | +24:29 | |
26 | 428 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:08 | +24:50 | |
27 | 444 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:05:29 | +25:11 | |
28 | 434 | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:02 | +27:44 | |
29 | 459 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:40 | +28:22 | |
30 | 422 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:09:03 | +28:45 | |
31 | 425 | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:09:24 | +29:06 | |
32 | 452 | Asko Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:09:45 | +29:27 | |
33 | 447 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:12:09 | +31:51 | |
34 | 448 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:13:11 | +32:53 | |
35 | 426 | Kalevi Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:23 | +33:05 | |
36 | 435 | Jukka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:00 | +34:42 | |
37 | 423 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:15:31 | +35:13 | |
38 | 460 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:08 | +36:50 | |
39 | 440 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:27:42 | +47:24 | |
424 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
430 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
456 | Pasi Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
454 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | disk | |||
421 | Rolf Sjöberg | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt | |||
457 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 497 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 38:48 | ||
2 | 472 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:27 | +1:39 | |
3 | 491 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 40:48 | +2:00 | |
4 | 502 | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:18 | +2:30 | |
5 | 507 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:34 | +6:46 | |
493 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:34 | +6:46 | ||
7 | 475 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 45:41 | +6:53 | |
8 | 483 | Veijo Kurvinen | LUS | FIN | 45:59 | +7:11 | |
9 | 498 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 46:07 | +7:19 | |
10 | 482 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 46:14 | +7:26 | |
11 | 478 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:42 | +7:54 | |
12 | 481 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 46:51 | +8:03 | |
13 | 494 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:55 | +8:07 | |
14 | 488 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 47:00 | +8:12 | |
15 | 501 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 47:08 | +8:20 | |
16 | 505 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:16 | +8:28 | |
17 | 499 | Jukka Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:26 | +8:38 | |
18 | 471 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:49 | +9:01 | |
484 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 47:54 | +9:06 | ||
20 | 474 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:06 | +9:18 | |
21 | 480 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 48:22 | +9:34 | |
22 | 496 | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:56 | +11:08 | |
23 | 477 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:19 | +11:31 | |
487 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 50:32 | +11:44 | ||
25 | 508 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:14 | +13:26 | |
26 | 476 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:18 | +13:30 | |
27 | 485 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:11 | +14:23 | |
28 | 469 | Simo Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 54:00 | +15:12 | |
29 | 503 | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 54:45 | +15:57 | |
495 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 55:27 | +16:39 | ||
31 | 490 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 55:37 | +16:49 | |
32 | 470 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:50 | +17:02 | |
33 | 500 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 57:04 | +18:16 | |
34 | 506 | Heimo Välimäki | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:03:03 | +24:15 | |
35 | 473 | Erkki Kohvakka | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 1:03:23 | +24:35 | |
36 | 489 | Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:06:15 | +27:27 | |
486 | Matti Lampinen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
492 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
504 | Timo Varila | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
479 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 515 | Risto Wessman | Delta | FIN | 39:19 | ||
2 | 553 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:36 | +17 | |
3 | 552 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:12 | +1:53 | |
4 | 526 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 41:19 | +2:00 | |
5 | 535 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:27 | +2:08 | |
6 | 516 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:30 | +2:11 | |
7 | 519 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 41:35 | +2:16 | |
8 | 525 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 43:07 | +3:48 | |
9 | 556 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:14 | +3:55 | |
10 | 533 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 43:36 | +4:17 | |
11 | 514 | Olli Saarinen | Delta | FIN | 45:00 | +5:41 | |
554 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:03 | +5:44 | ||
13 | 534 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:19 | +7:00 | |
14 | 520 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 46:24 | +7:05 | |
15 | 541 | Matti J. Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 46:27 | +7:08 | |
16 | 551 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 46:32 | +7:13 | |
17 | 548 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 46:36 | +7:17 | |
18 | 544 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 48:03 | +8:44 | |
529 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 48:08 | +8:49 | ||
20 | 555 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 48:10 | +8:51 | |
21 | 539 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 48:34 | +9:15 | |
22 | 557 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 49:34 | +10:15 | |
23 | 521 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:22 | +12:03 | |
24 | 532 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 52:00 | +12:41 | |
25 | 522 | Toivo Punkero | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 52:06 | +12:47 | |
26 | 523 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 55:00 | +15:41 | |
27 | 517 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 55:09 | +15:50 | |
28 | 528 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 55:41 | +16:22 | |
29 | 527 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:06 | +16:47 | |
30 | 549 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 58:13 | +18:54 | |
31 | 543 | Klaus Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:00:05 | +20:46 | |
531 | Seppo Tammela | Laukaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:09 | +20:50 | ||
33 | 530 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:38 | +21:19 | |
34 | 545 | Jorma Tenhunen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:05:02 | +25:43 | |
35 | 518 | Severi Halkosaari | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:58 | +26:39 | |
36 | 524 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:12 | +26:53 | |
37 | 546 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:41 | +27:22 | |
38 | 538 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:12:26 | +33:07 | |
39 | 550 | Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:16:32 | +37:13 | |
40 | 513 | Paaso Honkavaara | Delta | FIN | 1:48:44 | +1:09:25 | |
537 | Raimo Nissi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
540 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
547 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | ej startad | |||
536 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | disk | |||
542 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 568 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito Sportförening | FIN | 40:39 | ||
2 | 575 | Reijo Lehkonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 40:55 | +16 | |
3 | 574 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:20 | +41 | |
4 | 582 | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:27 | +1:48 | |
5 | 569 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito Sportförening | FIN | 42:39 | +2:00 | |
6 | 579 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 44:23 | +3:44 | |
7 | 570 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:03 | +5:24 | |
8 | 567 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito Sportförening | FIN | 46:13 | +5:34 | |
562 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 47:10 | +6:31 | ||
10 | 580 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 47:21 | +6:42 | |
11 | 563 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:27 | +7:48 | |
12 | 583 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:20 | +8:41 | |
13 | 581 | Tarmo Salmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:38 | +8:59 | |
572 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:43 | +10:04 | ||
15 | 573 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 54:50 | +14:11 | |
565 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:23 | +21:44 | ||
566 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:53 | +22:14 | ||
18 | 571 | Pentti Salo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:37 | +24:58 | |
564 | Raimo Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
576 | Ahti Kauppi | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
577 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
578 | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | disk |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1202 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 26:17 | ||
2 | 1203 | Asko Kangasmaa | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:58 | +41 | |
3 | 1204 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:23 | +2:06 | |
4 | 1208 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 29:53 | +3:36 | |
5 | 1199 | Antti Laine | MS Parma | FIN | 30:35 | +4:18 | |
6 | 1198 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 30:43 | +4:26 | |
7 | 1207 | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:12 | +4:55 | |
8 | 1205 | Asko Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:31 | +6:14 | |
9 | 1200 | Keijo Linnakoski | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 33:37 | +7:20 | |
10 | 1201 | Erik Pahlman | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:24 | +8:07 | |
1206 | Pentti Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:10 | +11:53 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1215 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:23 | ||
1214 | Mauri Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:11 | +5:48 | ||
3 | 1213 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:12 | +7:49 |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 612 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:25 | ||
594 | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | FIN | 57:04 | +2:39 | ||
3 | 593 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | FIN | 57:08 | +2:43 | |
605 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:08 | +2:43 | ||
5 | 588 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 57:14 | +2:49 | |
6 | 603 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 57:46 | +3:21 | |
7 | 599 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 58:46 | +4:21 | |
8 | 601 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:47 | +4:22 | |
9 | 602 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:39 | +5:14 | |
595 | Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:35 | +6:10 | ||
11 | 598 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 1:02:48 | +8:23 | |
12 | 597 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:00 | +9:35 | |
13 | 600 | Marcus vonSchoultz | OK Orient | FIN | 1:05:45 | +11:20 | |
14 | 592 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:43 | +13:18 | |
15 | 610 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:36 | +15:11 | |
16 | 608 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:23 | +16:58 | |
17 | 590 | Joni Penttinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:49 | +17:24 | |
18 | 591 | Matias Rinta | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:11:59 | +17:34 | |
19 | 611 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:12:31 | +18:06 | |
20 | 609 | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:12:48 | +18:23 | |
21 | 604 | Robert Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:34:08 | +39:43 | |
22 | 589 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:56:52 | +1:02:27 | |
596 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
606 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
607 | Janne Matikainen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad | |||
613 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
615 | Ville Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
614 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 2, Diskad 3)
1 | 632 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:11 | ||
629 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:39 | +3:28 | ||
3 | 639 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | FIN | 52:50 | +5:39 | |
4 | 652 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 52:52 | +5:41 | |
649 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 52:52 | +5:41 | ||
6 | 631 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:53 | +5:42 | |
7 | 656 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 52:59 | +5:48 | |
8 | 648 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:00 | +5:49 | |
9 | 659 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:05 | +5:54 | |
10 | 625 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:09 | +5:58 | |
11 | 620 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | FIN | 53:10 | +5:59 | |
12 | 658 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:14 | +6:03 | |
13 | 651 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:34 | +6:23 | |
14 | 644 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:56 | +7:45 | |
15 | 623 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:28 | +9:17 | |
16 | 655 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:19 | +11:08 | |
17 | 643 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 58:22 | +11:11 | |
661 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:28 | +11:17 | ||
19 | 635 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:50 | +11:39 | |
20 | 637 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 59:14 | +12:03 | |
21 | 624 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:17 | +12:06 | |
22 | 636 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:19 | +12:08 | |
23 | 634 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:22 | +12:11 | |
24 | 627 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:29 | +12:18 | |
657 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:02:59 | +15:48 | ||
26 | 638 | Joonas Niinimäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:57 | +18:46 | |
27 | 640 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:17 | +19:06 | |
28 | 660 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:28 | +19:17 | |
29 | 630 | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:45 | +25:34 | |
30 | 646 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:07 | +25:56 | |
31 | 621 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:15:08 | +27:57 | |
32 | 642 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:43 | +31:32 | |
33 | 641 | Ville Pasanen | OK77 | FIN | 1:19:53 | +32:42 | |
34 | 647 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:24:28 | +37:17 | |
35 | 645 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:37:55 | +50:44 | |
36 | 622 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:47:37 | +1:00:26 | |
633 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
653 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
626 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
654 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
662 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
628 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
650 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 684 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:45 | ||
2 | 671 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:59 | +14 | |
3 | 701 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:18 | +33 | |
4 | 675 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:30 | +1:45 | |
5 | 667 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | FIN | 33:02 | +2:17 | |
6 | 679 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 33:09 | +2:24 | |
7 | 673 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:10 | +2:25 | |
692 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:27 | +3:42 | ||
9 | 706 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 34:34 | +3:49 | |
10 | 682 | Jasper Martelius | MS Parma | FIN | 35:11 | +4:26 | |
11 | 691 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:18 | +4:33 | |
12 | 690 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:05 | +5:20 | |
13 | 707 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 36:34 | +5:49 | |
14 | 704 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:03 | +6:18 | |
15 | 700 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:20 | +8:35 | |
16 | 687 | Alexandr Zaslonkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 39:25 | +8:40 | |
17 | 686 | Nikita Gusak | Northern Wind | RUS | 39:40 | +8:55 | |
18 | 708 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:02 | +9:17 | |
19 | 670 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:12 | +9:27 | |
20 | 688 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 42:35 | +11:50 | |
21 | 669 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 44:29 | +13:44 | |
22 | 685 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 44:34 | +13:49 | |
23 | 683 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 44:48 | +14:03 | |
24 | 703 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:35 | +14:50 | |
25 | 697 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:37 | +14:52 | |
672 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:06 | +18:21 | ||
27 | 693 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:28 | +18:43 | |
28 | 689 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:48 | +19:03 | |
29 | 695 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | FIN | 54:03 | +23:18 | |
30 | 694 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:08 | +25:23 | |
31 | 696 | Simo Vaittinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 57:42 | +26:57 | |
32 | 677 | Olli Pynnönen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:03:05 | +32:20 | |
33 | 705 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:10 | +48:25 | |
34 | 668 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | FIN | 1:20:16 | +49:31 | |
35 | 676 | Marko Pietari | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:23:32 | +52:47 | |
674 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
680 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
681 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
698 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
702 | Magnus Struckmann | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
678 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt | |||
699 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
719 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:05 | |||
2 | 723 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:25 | +20 | |
3 | 731 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 24:06 | +1:01 | |
4 | 725 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 24:36 | +1:31 | |
5 | 727 | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 25:31 | +2:26 | |
6 | 726 | Juuso Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 25:32 | +2:27 | |
7 | 715 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:35 | +2:30 | |
8 | 724 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:31 | +5:26 | |
9 | 713 | Tuomas Puputti | Delta | FIN | 28:32 | +5:27 | |
10 | 720 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 31:30 | +8:25 | |
11 | 732 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:32 | +8:27 | |
729 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 34:14 | +11:09 | ||
13 | 718 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:54 | +11:49 | |
14 | 714 | Benjamin Tulonen | Delta | FIN | 35:05 | +12:00 | |
15 | 722 | Leevi Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 36:15 | +13:10 | |
717 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:58 | +14:53 | ||
17 | 730 | Nikolay Dmitrenko | Northern Wind | RUS | 38:17 | +15:12 | |
728 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:11 | +23:06 | ||
716 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
721 | vacant1 | vac | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 1065 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:04 | ||
2 | 1069 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 17:59 | +55 | |
3 | 1074 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 18:47 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1067 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:55 | +3:51 | |
5 | 1072 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:57 | +4:53 | |
6 | 1070 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:11 | +5:07 | |
7 | 1075 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 23:05 | +6:01 | |
8 | 1068 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:46 | +7:42 | |
9 | 1066 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | FIN | 25:59 | +8:55 | |
10 | 1071 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:09 | +11:05 | |
11 | 1077 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:19 | +12:15 | |
1076 | Juuso Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1073 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1082 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:09 | ||
2 | 1104 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:15 | +6 | |
3 | 1098 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 15:28 | +19 | |
4 | 1092 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:30 | +21 | |
5 | 1093 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:48 | +1:39 | |
6 | 1096 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:01 | +2:52 | |
7 | 1087 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 18:04 | +2:55 | |
8 | 1084 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 18:11 | +3:02 | |
9 | 1089 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 19:23 | +4:14 | |
1102 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:23 | +4:14 | ||
11 | 1095 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:25 | +4:16 | |
12 | 1088 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 20:02 | +4:53 | |
13 | 1097 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:07 | +5:58 | |
14 | 1100 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 21:28 | +6:19 | |
15 | 1086 | Antti Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:38 | +6:29 | |
16 | 1101 | Oleg Mikhailov | Northern Wind | RUS | 22:21 | +7:12 | |
17 | 1085 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:15 | +9:06 | |
18 | 1106 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:00 | +9:51 | |
19 | 1091 | Maxim Karpelson | Northern Wind | RUS | 25:25 | +10:16 | |
20 | 1105 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 26:48 | +11:39 | |
21 | 1099 | Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:49 | +11:40 | |
22 | 1083 | Samuli Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 31:35 | +16:26 | |
23 | 1103 | Alexander Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:39 | +16:30 | |
1090 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1094 | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1113 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:21 | ||
2 | 1112 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:35 | +2:14 | |
3 | 1114 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:32 | +7:11 | |
1115 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 34:13 | +8:52 | ||
5 | 1111 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:05 | +16:44 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1127 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:46 | ||
2 | 1120 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:30 | +1:44 | |
3 | 1129 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00 | +2:14 | |
4 | 1121 | Wille Laitamäki | Delta | FIN | 14:33 | +2:47 | |
5 | 1133 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 15:14 | +3:28 | |
6 | 1125 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:57 | +4:11 | |
7 | 1132 | Atte Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:15 | +6:29 | |
8 | 1134 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:31 | +6:45 | |
9 | 1124 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | +7:05 | |
10 | 1122 | Matti Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:13 | +7:27 | |
11 | 1123 | Mikael Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:40 | +10:54 | |
12 | 1126 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 23:59 | +12:13 | |
13 | 1128 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:28 | +13:42 | |
14 | 1130 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 38:22 | +26:36 | |
1131 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 770 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:24 | ||
2 | 743 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 46:10 | +3:46 | |
3 | 767 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:15 | +3:51 | |
4 | 765 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:28 | +5:04 | |
769 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:50 | +5:26 | ||
6 | 752 | Johanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 47:57 | +5:33 | |
7 | 738 | Heli Noponen | Delta | FIN | 48:31 | +6:07 | |
8 | 746 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:39 | +7:15 | |
9 | 768 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:45 | +7:21 | |
747 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:58 | +7:34 | ||
11 | 755 | Jonna Bäckman | OK Orient | FIN | 50:27 | +8:03 | |
12 | 763 | Matleena Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:30 | +8:06 | |
13 | 758 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:41 | +8:17 | |
742 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | FIN | 50:54 | +8:30 | ||
15 | 741 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | FIN | 51:56 | +9:32 | |
759 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:40 | +10:16 | ||
17 | 764 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:49 | +11:25 | |
18 | 740 | Paula Porkka | Delta | FIN | 54:11 | +11:47 | |
750 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 54:25 | +12:01 | ||
20 | 756 | Hilla Lamminpää | OK Orient | FIN | 54:27 | +12:03 | |
737 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 54:54 | +12:30 | ||
749 | Tuija Timonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:07 | +12:43 | ||
23 | 757 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 55:15 | +12:51 | |
24 | 753 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 56:41 | +14:17 | |
25 | 760 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:30 | +18:06 | |
26 | 744 | Anastasia Saranen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:10 | +18:46 | |
27 | 751 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:01:48 | +19:24 | |
28 | 762 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:53 | +19:29 | |
754 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:09 | +19:45 | ||
30 | 761 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:25 | +22:01 | |
739 | Saana Orkola | Delta | FIN | 1:09:49 | +27:25 | ||
32 | 766 | Anu Saksanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:06 | +27:42 | |
33 | 745 | Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:23:57 | +41:33 | |
748 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 786 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 32:43 | ||
2 | 793 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 34:29 | +1:46 | |
3 | 784 | Miia Karetjoki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:38 | +1:55 | |
4 | 787 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:39 | +1:56 | |
5 | 783 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:41 | +1:58 | |
6 | 797 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:57 | +3:14 | |
7 | 777 | Riina Suntioinen | Delta | FIN | 36:07 | +3:24 | |
8 | 796 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:59 | +5:16 | |
775 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 38:25 | +5:42 | ||
10 | 788 | Hannele Grönholm | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:42 | +5:59 | |
11 | 790 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:45 | +7:02 | |
12 | 778 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:57 | +7:14 | |
13 | 785 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 40:07 | +7:24 | |
14 | 780 | Sanna Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:23 | +7:40 | |
15 | 792 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:36 | +7:53 | |
16 | 774 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 41:28 | +8:45 | |
17 | 791 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:54 | +9:11 | |
779 | Kirsi Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:36 | +10:53 | ||
19 | 795 | Marika Kurri | Savon Rasti | FIN | 47:38 | +14:55 | |
20 | 794 | Noora Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 47:50 | +15:07 | |
776 | Jenny Puputti | Delta | FIN | 53:22 | +20:39 | ||
781 | vacant2 | vac | ej startad | ||||
782 | Saara Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
789 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 806 | Kristiina Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 32:48 | ||
2 | 809 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 34:13 | +1:25 | |
3 | 804 | Gun Nordell | Kimito Sportförening | FIN | 36:51 | +4:03 | |
802 | Hannamari Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 37:03 | +4:15 | ||
5 | 808 | Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:44 | +6:56 | |
6 | 805 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 42:59 | +10:11 | |
807 | Olga Gureeva | Mile-Sport | RUS | 44:48 | +12:00 | ||
803 | Sanna Hanhikoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 816 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 48:16 | ||
2 | 819 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 55:07 | +6:51 | |
3 | 815 | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:19:50 | +31:34 | |
814 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
817 | Meri Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
818 | Pernilla Rantamäki | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 17, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 839 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:40 | ||
2 | 836 | Tatjana Eskolin | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:39 | +4:59 | |
3 | 837 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 46:04 | +5:24 | |
4 | 842 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:31 | +5:51 | |
5 | 834 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 46:34 | +5:54 | |
6 | 824 | Outi Reitmaa | Delta | FIN | 46:35 | +5:55 | |
7 | 840 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:40 | +6:00 | |
829 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:16 | +6:36 | ||
9 | 826 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:08 | +7:28 | |
10 | 827 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:57 | +9:17 | |
11 | 841 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:30 | +10:50 | |
12 | 831 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 56:05 | +15:25 | |
13 | 830 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:07 | +17:27 | |
14 | 828 | Nina Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:33 | +21:53 | |
15 | 833 | Anni Simola | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:04 | +23:24 | |
16 | 835 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:59 | +35:19 | |
832 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
838 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
825 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 20, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 861 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 34:07 | ||
2 | 864 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:27 | +20 | |
3 | 863 | Maritta Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:30 | +2:23 | |
4 | 847 | Riitta Siltanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:44 | +2:37 | |
5 | 850 | Pia Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:52 | +3:45 | |
6 | 868 | Eija Koskivaara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:14 | +4:07 | |
7 | 849 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:25 | +4:18 | |
8 | 852 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:33 | +4:26 | |
9 | 857 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 40:56 | +6:49 | |
10 | 853 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:51 | +7:44 | |
11 | 859 | Nina Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 42:07 | +8:00 | |
848 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 42:53 | +8:46 | ||
13 | 856 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:15 | +10:08 | |
14 | 851 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:05 | +12:58 | |
15 | 860 | Liisa Kontturi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:18 | +13:11 | |
16 | 865 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:57 | +16:50 | |
17 | 866 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 51:24 | +17:17 | |
18 | 867 | Anu Amper | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:25 | +29:18 | |
19 | 854 | Sanna Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:51 | +35:44 | |
858 | Paulina Hoffman | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
862 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
855 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 888 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:58 | ||
2 | 873 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:59 | +2:01 | |
3 | 882 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 43:56 | +8:58 | |
4 | 874 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 44:11 | +9:13 | |
5 | 887 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 44:17 | +9:19 | |
6 | 884 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:22 | +9:24 | |
7 | 890 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:31 | +9:33 | |
8 | 878 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:20 | +11:22 | |
9 | 881 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:18 | +13:20 | |
10 | 886 | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:07 | +14:09 | |
11 | 889 | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:07 | +15:09 | |
12 | 875 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:39 | +16:41 | |
13 | 877 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:02 | +20:04 | |
14 | 879 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:15 | +23:17 | |
15 | 880 | Outi Montonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 58:28 | +23:30 | |
885 | Hilkka Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 59:17 | +24:19 | ||
17 | 883 | Ann-Catherin Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:12:23 | +37:25 | |
876 | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
891 | Hilkka Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 916 | Pirkko Kalliola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:32 | ||
2 | 912 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:02 | +1:30 | |
3 | 904 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 35:19 | +1:47 | |
4 | 896 | Sinikka Illaru | Delta | FIN | 35:46 | +2:14 | |
899 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 35:57 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 910 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:38 | +4:06 | |
7 | 905 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 37:57 | +4:25 | |
8 | 909 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:26 | +4:54 | |
908 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:27 | +4:55 | ||
906 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 38:33 | +5:01 | ||
11 | 918 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 39:01 | +5:29 | |
12 | 917 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:38 | +7:06 | |
13 | 902 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:49 | +8:17 | |
14 | 898 | Inkeri Vapalahti | Delta | FIN | 43:30 | +9:58 | |
15 | 907 | Airi Toivonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:34 | +10:02 | |
911 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 43:36 | +10:04 | ||
17 | 897 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Delta | FIN | 44:00 | +10:28 | |
18 | 900 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:25 | +17:53 | |
19 | 913 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:47 | +18:15 | |
914 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 56:59 | +23:27 | ||
903 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:04 | +23:32 | ||
915 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
901 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 936 | Pirjo Kurppa | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:39 | ||
2 | 924 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:33 | +54 | |
938 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:38 | +59 | ||
4 | 932 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 40:50 | +1:11 | |
5 | 933 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 40:59 | +1:20 | |
6 | 930 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 51:27 | +11:48 | |
935 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:50 | +15:11 | ||
8 | 937 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 55:01 | +15:22 | |
9 | 927 | Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:13:42 | +34:03 | |
10 | 931 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 1:14:11 | +34:32 | |
11 | 929 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:16:18 | +36:39 | |
12 | 926 | Orvokki Soikkeli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:44:44 | +1:05:05 | |
923 | Paula Honkavaara | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
925 | Hellevi Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
928 | Ulla Kurvinen | LUS | FIN | disk | |||
934 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1221 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 25:47 | ||
2 | 1227 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 26:40 | +53 | |
3 | 1220 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:55 | +2:08 | |
4 | 1223 | Tuula Kemppi | MS Parma | FIN | 28:04 | +2:17 | |
5 | 1224 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 28:48 | +3:01 | |
6 | 1225 | Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:24 | +3:37 | |
7 | 1222 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:01 | +4:14 | |
8 | 1226 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 37:53 | +12:06 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1232 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 31:09 | ||
2 | 1235 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:29 | +10:20 | |
3 | 1236 | Eila Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 42:53 | +11:44 | |
4 | 1234 | Leena Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:57 | +11:48 | |
5 | 1233 | Maija Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 47:41 | +16:32 |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 966 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:39 | ||
961 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 47:10 | +31 | ||
957 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:03 | +1:24 | ||
952 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:10 | +1:31 | ||
5 | 971 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:20 | +3:41 | |
6 | 965 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 50:44 | +4:05 | |
7 | 960 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:52 | +4:13 | |
8 | 953 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 51:04 | +4:25 | |
9 | 967 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:15 | +4:36 | |
10 | 958 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 51:33 | +4:54 | |
950 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:48 | +5:09 | ||
12 | 968 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:59 | +5:20 | |
13 | 955 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 52:54 | +6:15 | |
14 | 963 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | Northern Wind | RUS | 53:22 | +6:43 | |
15 | 943 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 53:42 | +7:03 | |
16 | 956 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:05 | +8:26 | |
17 | 949 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:15 | +9:36 | |
948 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:27 | +13:48 | ||
19 | 969 | Katariina Tuohimäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:01:31 | +14:52 | |
951 | Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:25 | +16:46 | ||
21 | 962 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:04:39 | +18:00 | |
22 | 945 | Emilia Puputti | Delta | FIN | 1:04:50 | +18:11 | |
23 | 970 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:29 | +37:50 | |
24 | 947 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:26 | +43:47 | |
25 | 946 | Suvi Sallinen | Delta | FIN | 1:30:55 | +44:16 | |
944 | Anna Närhi | Delta | FIN | ej startad | |||
954 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
959 | Sarianna Hänti | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
964 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
972 | Liisa Parviainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 992 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 37:42 | ||
2 | 986 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:58 | +16 | |
3 | 998 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 38:01 | +19 | |
4 | 984 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 38:03 | +21 | |
5 | 1005 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:07 | +25 | |
6 | 987 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:10 | +28 | |
7 | 999 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 38:24 | +42 | |
8 | 1000 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:38 | +56 | |
9 | 991 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 39:31 | +1:49 | |
10 | 1004 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:37 | +1:55 | |
11 | 1001 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:52 | +2:10 | |
12 | 1008 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:40 | +4:58 | |
13 | 1009 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:42 | +5:00 | |
14 | 1006 | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:45 | +5:03 | |
15 | 996 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 42:47 | +5:05 | |
16 | 981 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:49 | +5:07 | |
17 | 994 | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 44:28 | +6:46 | |
18 | 980 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:32 | +6:50 | |
19 | 990 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:26 | +8:44 | |
20 | 1002 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:30 | +8:48 | |
993 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 46:34 | +8:52 | ||
22 | 1003 | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 47:54 | +10:12 | |
23 | 1007 | Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:02 | +10:20 | |
24 | 988 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:07 | +10:25 | |
25 | 983 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:08 | +11:26 | |
26 | 978 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:24 | +14:42 | |
27 | 995 | Iida Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 53:40 | +15:58 | |
28 | 1010 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 54:01 | +16:19 | |
29 | 982 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:39 | +20:57 | |
30 | 985 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:02:28 | +24:46 | |
31 | 989 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:40 | +27:58 | |
977 | Sanna Sairanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
979 | Daisy Kudre | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
997 | Emma Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1027 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:28 | ||
2 | 1033 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:41 | +1:13 | |
1036 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:48 | +1:20 | ||
4 | 1016 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:14 | +1:46 | |
5 | 1029 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 33:20 | +1:52 | |
6 | 1025 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 34:22 | +2:54 | |
7 | 1024 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 34:40 | +3:12 | |
8 | 1015 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:42 | +3:14 | |
9 | 1020 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 34:43 | +3:15 | |
10 | 1041 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:48 | +3:20 | |
11 | 1021 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 38:50 | +7:22 | |
12 | 1032 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:15 | +7:47 | |
13 | 1023 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +7:54 | |
14 | 1019 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 39:33 | +8:05 | |
15 | 1026 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 41:26 | +9:58 | |
16 | 1040 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:32 | +12:04 | |
17 | 1030 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 44:26 | +12:58 | |
1031 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:03 | +13:35 | ||
19 | 1022 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 45:06 | +13:38 | |
20 | 1028 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:13 | +13:45 | |
21 | 1039 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:49 | +17:21 | |
1037 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:28 | +18:00 | ||
23 | 1035 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:38 | +20:10 | |
24 | 1018 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 55:08 | +23:40 | |
25 | 1038 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:27 | +25:59 | |
1017 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1034 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1049 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 27:27 | ||
2 | 1053 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:31 | +4 | |
3 | 1054 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:36 | +9 | |
4 | 1056 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:51 | +24 | |
5 | 1048 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:57 | +30 | |
6 | 1058 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:11 | +44 | |
7 | 1061 | Petra Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:01 | +4:34 | |
8 | 1046 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:23 | +4:56 | |
9 | 1057 | Johanna Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:39 | +5:12 | |
1059 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:14 | +6:47 | ||
11 | 1060 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:19 | +6:52 | |
12 | 1055 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 35:54 | +8:27 | |
13 | 1047 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:56 | +8:29 | |
14 | 1051 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 36:01 | +8:34 | |
15 | 1052 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:08 | +9:41 | |
1050 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1143 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:14 | ||
2 | 1144 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:14 | +1:00 | |
3 | 1149 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:48 | +1:34 | |
4 | 1151 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | FIN | 24:54 | +4:40 | |
5 | 1142 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:33 | +5:19 | |
6 | 1150 | Sohvi Suominen | Delta | FIN | 26:44 | +6:30 | |
7 | 1140 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 27:05 | +6:51 | |
8 | 1145 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:34 | +8:20 | |
1141 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | FIN | 34:34 | +14:20 | ||
1139 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 35:57 | +15:43 | ||
11 | 1146 | Jenna Rantala | MS Parma | FIN | 36:22 | +16:08 | |
1147 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1148 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1163 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:31 | ||
2 | 1168 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 17:19 | +48 | |
3 | 1165 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:28 | +57 | |
4 | 1167 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:34 | +4:03 | |
5 | 1160 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:35 | +4:04 | |
6 | 1157 | Jenna Tulonen | Delta | FIN | 22:07 | +5:36 | |
7 | 1158 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 24:16 | +7:45 | |
8 | 1166 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:17 | +7:46 | |
1162 | Julia Himilä | Delta | FIN | 24:17 | +7:46 | ||
10 | 1156 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 28:59 | +12:28 | |
11 | 1161 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 30:10 | +13:39 | |
12 | 1159 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 38:12 | +21:41 | |
13 | 1164 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:57:36 | +1:41:05 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1173 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:57 | ||
2 | 1174 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:14 | +2:17 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1193 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:39 | ||
2 | 1180 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:16 | +37 | |
3 | 1183 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:21 | +2:42 | |
4 | 1188 | Nea Ekqvist | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:47 | +3:08 | |
5 | 1186 | Elena Brusova | Northern Wind | RUS | 18:17 | +3:38 | |
6 | 1187 | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 18:53 | +4:14 | |
7 | 1191 | Lotta Pynnönen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 19:39 | +5:00 | |
1182 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 20:35 | +5:56 | ||
9 | 1190 | Irma Silander | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52 | +6:13 | |
10 | 1185 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:46 | +7:07 | |
11 | 1184 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 22:42 | +8:03 | |
12 | 1189 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:57 | +8:18 | |
13 | 1179 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 23:46 | +9:07 | |
14 | 1192 | Emilia Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 25:30 | +10:51 | |
15 | 1181 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:36 | +16:57 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1241 | Samuli Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:02 | |||
2 | 1242 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:43 | +26:41 | |
3 | 1246 | Shuckmann Sonja | FIN | 1:01:00 | +40:58 |