1 | 5 | Juuso Metsälä | 59:01 | | FIN | Lynx |
2 | 17 | Taneli Pantsar | 59:58 | +57 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi |
3 | 1 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:00:01 | +1:00 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
4 | 89 | Martti Siikaluoma | 1:00:34 | +1:33 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
5 | 9 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:00:40 | +1:39 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
6 | 2 | Antti Anttonen | 1:00:42 | +1:41 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä |
6 | 25 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:00:42 | +1:41 | FIN | IF Brahe |
8 | 73 | Teemu Väre | 1:00:43 | +1:42 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
9 | 18 | Jere Pajunen | 1:00:44 | +1:43 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
10 | 14 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:00:45 | +1:44 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
11 | 41 | Clement Valla | 1:00:50 | +1:49 | FIN | Navi |
12 | 78 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:00:58 | +1:57 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
13 | 7 | Vesa Taanila | 1:02:05 | +3:04 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
14 | 16 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:02:07 | +3:06 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat |
15 | 53 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:02:31 | +3:30 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä |
16 | 75 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:02:35 | +3:34 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
17 | 8 | Tomi Mattila | 1:02:39 | +3:38 | FIN | MS Parma |
18 | 11 | Lasse Kautto | 1:02:42 | +3:41 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
19 | 84 | Timo Mähönen | 1:02:45 | +3:44 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
20 | 22 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:02:54 | +3:53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
21 | 59 | Heikki Toivio | 1:03:02 | +4:01 | FIN | Delta 2 |
22 | 19 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:03:05 | +4:04 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
23 | 67 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:03:07 | +4:06 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
24 | 42 | Mikko Reitti | 1:03:22 | +4:21 | FIN | OK Orient |
25 | 12 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:03:57 | +4:56 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
25 | 63 | Maxim Sychev | 1:03:57 | +4:56 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 |
27 | 3 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:04:02 | +5:01 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
28 | 6 | Matti Kivelä | 1:04:03 | +5:02 | FIN | Delta |
29 | 4 | Mats Dahlen | 1:04:10 | +5:09 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
30 | 15 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:04:24 | +5:23 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
31 | 24 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:04:47 | +5:46 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
32 | 58 | Aleksei Sidorov | 1:05:08 | +6:07 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
33 | 88 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:05:35 | +6:34 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
34 | 37 | Pekka Huusari | 1:05:42 | +6:41 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
35 | 56 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:05:44 | +6:43 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
36 | 55 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:06:04 | +7:03 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
37 | 71 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:06:07 | +7:06 | FIN | MS Parma 2 |
38 | 57 | Markku Isokoski | 1:06:34 | +7:33 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
39 | 44 | Mikael Donner | 1:06:36 | +7:35 | FIN | OK77 |
39 | 83 | Jevgeni Artemov | 1:06:36 | +7:35 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 |
41 | 70 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:06:38 | +7:37 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
42 | 20 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:07:38 | +8:37 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
42 | 23 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:07:38 | +8:37 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
44 | 26 | Staffan Tunis | 1:07:43 | +8:42 | FIN | IF Femman |
| 52 | Jukka Tani | disk | | FIN | Sippurasti |
45 | 74 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:07:51 | +8:50 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 |
46 | 39 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:07:52 | +8:51 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
46 | 49 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:07:52 | +8:51 | FIN | Rastihaukat |
48 | 29 | Jere Ahonen | 1:07:53 | +8:52 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
49 | 10 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:07:54 | +8:53 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät |
50 | 81 | Harri Räty | 1:07:57 | +8:56 | FIN | Delta 3 |
51 | 28 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:08:38 | +9:37 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
52 | 38 | Jussi Taussi | 1:08:42 | +9:41 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
53 | 86 | Jussi Tokola | 1:08:43 | +9:42 | FIN | MS Parma 3 |
54 | 31 | Elmeri Juura | 1:08:45 | +9:44 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
55 | 35 | Juho Westerlund | 1:08:48 | +9:47 | FIN | Koovee |
56 | 13 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:08:52 | +9:51 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
57 | 82 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:09:12 | +10:11 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
58 | 32 | Markus Airila | 1:09:23 | +10:22 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
59 | 79 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:09:41 | +10:40 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
60 | 51 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:09:51 | +10:50 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
61 | 62 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:10:20 | +11:19 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
62 | 92 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:10:29 | +11:28 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
63 | 50 | Esa Orava | 1:10:37 | +11:36 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
64 | 60 | Atis Dandens | 1:11:40 | +12:39 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
65 | 95 | Herkko Plit | 1:11:42 | +12:41 | FIN | Lynx 5 |
66 | 96 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:11:43 | +12:42 | FIN | Lynx 6 |
67 | 85 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:11:59 | +12:58 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
68 | 47 | Robin Fröberg | 1:12:21 | +13:20 | FIN | Pargas IF |
69 | 65 | Matti Janlöv | 1:12:59 | +13:58 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
70 | 77 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:13:01 | +14:00 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
71 | 66 | Henri Taanila | 1:13:49 | +14:48 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
72 | 93 | Pekka Lapila | 1:13:53 | +14:52 | FIN | MS Parma 4 |
73 | 40 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:13:56 | +14:55 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
74 | 90 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:14:12 | +15:11 | FIN | Delta 4 |
75 | 27 | Niila Ahokas | 1:14:30 | +15:29 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö |
76 | 69 | Ville Taussi | 1:15:53 | +16:52 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 |
77 | 34 | Timo Hongell | 1:17:01 | +18:00 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
78 | 43 | Peter Söderström | 1:17:18 | +18:17 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
79 | 64 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:18:53 | +19:52 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 |
80 | 76 | David Brickhill-Jones | 1:18:54 | +19:53 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
81 | 80 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:20:09 | +21:08 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
82 | 87 | Marko Heiskanen | 1:20:10 | +21:09 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
83 | 68 | Jyri Rantala | 1:21:54 | +22:53 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
84 | 94 | Marko Närvä | 1:22:26 | +23:25 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 |
85 | 91 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:23:08 | +24:07 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
86 | 33 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:29:27 | +30:26 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
87 | 54 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:30:07 | +31:06 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
88 | 21 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:30:12 | +31:11 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
89 | 30 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:35:54 | +36:53 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske |
90 | 72 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:36:27 | +37:26 | FIN | OK77 2 |
91 | 36 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:41:20 | +42:19 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
| 61 | Mikko Heikkilä | bröt | | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
92 | 48 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:53:53 | +54:52 | FIN | Raisu Lumous |
93 | 46 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:54:49 | +55:48 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät |