2018_swimrun
Saimaa Swimrun 25.8.2018 Puumala
MYL
19,0
17
Jaakko Mäkelä
Ville Mäkelä
Multisport.fi
Multisport.fi
12:00:00
43200
7405
15
Pyry Hyppölä
Tero Hyppölä
John Rampat
John Rampat
12:00:00
43200
7961
7
Eerik Puranen
Harri Kallioniemi
Vaajus
Vaajus
12:00:00
43200
8509
13
Mika Rautiainen
Tero Kinnunen
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
12:00:00
43200
8554
10
Tommy Korin
Aki Kattelus
Tagahoovi Pingutus
Tagahoovi Pingutus
12:00:00
43200
8905
4
Toni Heikkilä
Vili Mustonen
Taivaan Sukeltajat
Taivaan Sukeltajat
12:00:00
43200
9055
9
Mika Savolainen
Hannu Eskola
Team Kynäniskat
Team Kynäniskat
12:00:00
43200
9167
14
Antti Ketonen
Kristian Vilkman
Poikain
Poikain
12:00:00
43200
9667
6
Dmitrii Petrov
Janne Liimatainen
Plavobeg
Plavobeg
12:00:00
43200
9724
2
Heikki Helevä
Kalle Tarhonen
Repolan Raittiusseura
Repolan Raittiusseura
12:00:00
43200
10346
11
Jaakko Kallio
Tuomo Saarinen
Meiko Swimrun
Meiko Swimrun
12:00:00
43200
10389
1
Vesa Kilpi
Antti Kosonen
Moraalisen perusluottamuksen ti
Moraalisen perusluottamuksen ti
12:00:00
43200
10642
8
Iiro Haikarainen
Topi Tarhonen
Lintusalon NMKY
Lintusalon NMKY
12:00:00
43200
10714
5
Ville Karjalainen
Tero Heikkilä
Muuramen kaste
Muuramen kaste
12:00:00
43200
10801
3
Panu Karhu
Toni Kuparinen
Rantaharjun ponnistus
Rantaharjun ponnistus
12:00:00
43200
DNF
12
Jussi Myllymäki
Juhana Tikka
St Michel Country Club
St Michel Country Club
12:00:00
43200
DNF
16
Kalle Widbom
Herman Widbom
Team Widbom
Team Widbom
12:00:00
43200
DNS
NYL
19,0
20
Larisa Diakova
Marina Ivanova
SwimRun TEAM RUSSIA
SwimRun TEAM RUSSIA
12:00:00
43200
9000
28
Jenni-Julia Saikkonen
Anu Uhotoinen
Pink Seals
Pink Seals
12:00:00
43200
9803
27
Viivi Siikasmaa
Anni Peljo
Blue Glitter
Blue Glitter
12:00:00
43200
10000
21
Tanja Lindroos
Reetta Tikkanen
Karsugirls
Karsugirls
12:00:00
43200
11095
29
Jenni Jyräs
Johanna Väisänen
Syteen tai saveen!
Syteen tai saveen!
12:00:00
43200
11130
25
Sari Kallela
Outi Hyppölä
Kepsi-Kimmat
Kepsi-Kimmat
12:00:00
43200
11321
23
Matleena Markkanen
Marianna Korteniemi
Jääppärit
Jääppärit
12:00:00
43200
12198
22
Iiris Pönkä
Vilma Suomala
Uimarit
Uimarit
12:00:00
43200
12199
24
Siv Jantunen
Terhi Jantunen
Norppatiimi
Norppatiimi
12:00:00
43200
12435
26
Ludmila Oleinikova
Yulia Nagavkina
Wild mavericks
Wild mavericks
12:00:00
43200
DNS
SEKA
19,0
38
Sampo Hyppölä
Saara Grönholm
Kuopio Swimrun Team
Kuopio Swimrun Team
12:00:00
43200
7177
37
Matthew Dougherty
Leah Daugherty
Team Peanut Power
Team Peanut Power
12:00:00
43200
8163
42
Jaakko Lehtonen
Panja Lehtonen
Team Colina
Team Colina
12:00:00
43200
8393
43
Janne Räsänen
Suvi Tiainen
Midnight Sun Swimrun
Midnight Sun Swimrun
12:00:00
43200
8430
33
Veijo Tolonen
Maarit Venesmäki
Team Uphill Swimmers
Team Uphill Swimmers
12:00:00
43200
8734
45
Juho Lehtonen
Piia Vuorinen
Töölön Ähellys
Töölön Ähellys
12:00:00
43200
9480
39
Jyri Malmström
Minna Saukko
Team Kilpakonnat
Team Kilpakonnat
12:00:00
43200
9906
34
Mikko Saastamoinen
Ulla Sten
Hengästynyt Uppotukki
Hengästynyt Uppotukki
12:00:00
43200
10309
46
Mikael Rehula
Maria Rehula
Team Kauklahden hammaslääkärit
Team Kauklahden hammaslääkärit
12:00:00
43200
10860
41
Topi Nissilä
Elina Luhta
Piispanristin Polku
Piispanristin Polku
12:00:00
43200
10896
35
Teemu Salmela
Jatta Juhola
Team Näköpalvelu
Team Näköpalvelu
12:00:00
43200
11186
44
Timo Espo
Jaana Sandqvist
Team A ja Ö / Heltri
Team A ja Ö / Heltri
12:00:00
43200
11387
32
Juuso Virkajärvi
Minna Lehtiranta
JuMi
JuMi
12:00:00
43200
11475
40
Marko Nyyssönen
Saara Lukkarinen
Rantaharjun Reippaat
Rantaharjun Reippaat
12:00:00
43200
11784
36
Tomi Hillukkala
Mervi Hillukkala
Hillokalat
Hillokalat
12:00:00
43200
DNS
SPM
10,0
59
Simolin
Lauri
12:05:00
43500
4151
62
Kopytov
Sergey
12:05:00
43500
4212
64
Martikainen
Ari
Puumalan Viri
Puumalan Viri
12:05:00
43500
4519
56
Matilainen
Anssi
12:05:00
43500
4811
79
Hänninen
Janne
12:00:00
43200
5007
61
Häkkinen
Henri
12:05:00
43500
5060
57
Huuskonen
Lasse
12:05:00
43500
5107
63
Ihalainen
Jouko
Keski-iän Kiitäjät
Keski-iän Kiitäjät
12:05:00
43500
5110
58
Matikainen
Aki
12:05:00
43500
5176
60
Kontinen
Jukka
12:05:00
43500
5278
SPN
10,0
73
Vallenius
Jenni
Ruissalon Runnojat
Ruissalon Runnojat
12:05:00
43500
4244
75
Tarhonen
Anu
12:05:00
43500
4436
78
Mattelmäki
Katri
Velo Saimaa ry
Velo Saimaa ry
12:05:00
43500
4822
69
Porali
Minna
12:05:00
43500
5121
70
Korhonen
Sanna
12:05:00
43500
5215
77
Haapanen
Anna
12:05:00
43500
5215
65
Heikkilä
Anna
Iisalmen Visa
Iisalmen Visa
12:05:00
43500
5476
71
Kvist
Alexandra
12:05:00
43500
6124
66
Martikainen
Kati
12:05:00
43500
6845
67
Valtonen
Pipsa
12:05:00
43500
6845
72
Korhonen
Kaisa
12:05:00
43500
7608
74
Kontinen
Hilpi
12:05:00
43500
7608
68
Hartikainen
Anni
Triathlon Team AquaTerra Kuopio
Triathlon Team AquaTerra Kuopio
12:05:00
43500
DNS
76
Pellikka
Katja
12:05:00
43500
DNS
VAC
19,0