2018_finlandia
28. FINLANDIA MTB, 12.8.2018
PITKA
72,2
47
Utkin
Mikhail
MountainPeaks.ru
MountainPeaks.ru
12:00:00
43200
11696
3
Maasikmets
Alges
Team AMPS
Team AMPS
12:00:00
43200
11916
43
Uitto
Eemil
Croc Sports/LaPy
Croc Sports/LaPy
12:00:00
43200
12003
9
Heinikainen
Jari
Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto
Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto
12:00:00
43200
12035
39
Sakala
Mikko
12:00:00
43200
12180
8
Pihamaa
Sauli
LaPy/Specialized
LaPy/Specialized
12:00:00
43200
12468
31
Kauppinen
Kalle
Fenixvalaisimet.fi
Fenixvalaisimet.fi
12:00:00
43200
12863
6
Neemela
Tarmo
Team AMPS
Team AMPS
12:00:00
43200
12883
42
Viemerö
Jyri
Team Intersport
Team Intersport
12:00:00
43200
13003
2
Tamkõrv
Helmet
Team AMPS
Team AMPS
12:00:00
43200
13126
23
Brofeldt
Panu
12:00:00
43200
13259
36
Lehtinen
Tarmo
ProMTB
ProMTB
12:00:00
43200
13443
27
Fraile
Luis
Korska
Korska
12:00:00
43200
13522
21
Sirparanta
Esko
LaPy
LaPy
12:00:00
43200
13613
33
Aarnio
Jonas
IF-Åland
IF-Åland
12:00:00
43200
13779
35
Tiitta
Juha
Lahti
Lahti
12:00:00
43200
14144
24
Luiks
Meelis
Jõelähtme Singel
Jõelähtme Singel
12:00:00
43200
14499
29
Taskinen
Markku
HyPy
HyPy
12:00:00
43200
14727
38
Raittinen
Marko
Maastoonpolje.fi
Maastoonpolje.fi
12:00:00
43200
15203
15
Lintula
Miska
HHCMB
HHCMB
12:00:00
43200
15253
28
Huomo
Timo
HY Cycling
HY Cycling
12:00:00
43200
15650
19
Törnqvist
Bo
HK Günthers
HK Günthers
12:00:00
43200
16134
34
Pulkkinen
Arttu
12:00:00
43200
16989
30
Yliluoma
Paavo
12:00:00
43200
17437
41
Tammela
Jani
Team Intersport
Team Intersport
12:00:00
43200
18282
40
Tammela
Masi
Team Intersport
Team Intersport
12:00:00
43200
19115
37
Laakso
Tommi
12:00:00
43200
21451
1
Testi
Testi
TWD-Länken
TWD-Länken
12:00:00
43200
DNS
4
Schumann
Riivo
Team AMPS
Team AMPS
12:00:00
43200
DNF
5
Mardo
Ahti
12:00:00
43200
DNF
7
Visuri
Samuli
CCH
CCH
12:00:00
43200
DNS
10
Laitinen
Kimmo
Tampere
Tampere
12:00:00
43200
DNS
11
Leppänen
Mikko
Tuusula
Tuusula
12:00:00
43200
DNS
12
Väkiparta
Mikko
CCG
CCG
12:00:00
43200
DNS
14
Koskinen
Mikko
HHCMB
HHCMB
12:00:00
43200
DNS
16
Pyrrö
Petteri
Kaupin Kanuunat
Kaupin Kanuunat
12:00:00
43200
DNS
17
Honkanen
Tapani
TCC
TCC
12:00:00
43200
DNS
18
Laitinen
Lassi-Pekka
Lapy
Lapy
12:00:00
43200
DNF
20
Muittari
Jussi
Mountain guide Finland
Mountain guide Finland
12:00:00
43200
DNS
22
Liikonen
Antti
MC Kramppi
MC Kramppi
12:00:00
43200
DNF
25
González Rodríguez
Ignacio
Chicken line
Chicken line
12:00:00
43200
DNF
26
Mendia Iztueta
Ibai
Chicken line
Chicken line
12:00:00
43200
DNS
32
Nykänen
Henrik
Kouvolan pyöräilijät
Kouvolan pyöräilijät
12:00:00
43200
DNF
44
Rinkinen
Petri
HK Günthers
HK Günthers
12:00:00
43200
DNF
45
Pirilä
Ville
Team Kotikallio
Team Kotikallio
12:00:00
43200
DNF
46
Parppei
Jouko
12:00:00
43200
DNF
203
Kivikari
Mikko
12:15:00
44100
DNS
MYL
36,1
237
Nieminen
Verneri
LaPy / Specialized
LaPy / Specialized
12:15:00
44100
6193
204
Kanerva
Jussi
12:15:00
44100
6264
250
Rinne
Anssi
IK-32
IK-32
12:15:00
44100
6544
236
Männistö
Ilkka
Ke-Ke
Ke-Ke
12:15:00
44100
6802
298
Ruotsalainen
Petri
12:15:00
44100
6922
271
Kattelus
Kimmo
PPP-97
PPP-97
12:15:00
44100
6950
246
Puustinen
Petri
LaPy
LaPy
12:15:00
44100
7076
265
Kaarlampi
Erik
Kouvola
Kouvola
12:15:00
44100
7111
276
Kainulainen
Pertti
TCC
TCC
12:15:00
44100
7179
242
Laakso
Jarkko
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
7192
290
Sompi
Mikko
12:15:00
44100
7279
225
Nurminen
Janne
Tepy
Tepy
12:15:00
44100
7334
274
Nurminen
Timo
Sissalan Salamat
Sissalan Salamat
12:15:00
44100
7338
201
Hakanen
Jussi
PPP-97
PPP-97
12:15:00
44100
7467
223
Vaahtera
Juha
kaupin kanuunat
kaupin kanuunat
12:15:00
44100
7473
262
Väkevä
Vesa
CCH
CCH
12:15:00
44100
7542
261
Lappalainen
Juha
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
7619
255
Rinne
Lasse
IK-32
IK-32
12:15:00
44100
7637
215
Uusi-Kyyny
Mikko
LaPy
LaPy
12:15:00
44100
7655
263
Korhonen
Tuukka
NKRT
NKRT
12:15:00
44100
7721
220
Holm
Markus
Hufor Oy
Hufor Oy
12:15:00
44100
7733
230
Saraneva
Jonas
Nikinmäen Nousu
Nikinmäen Nousu
12:15:00
44100
7747
282
Laukkanen
Ari
12:15:00
44100
8077
292
Nyyssönen
Mikko
Team China-Carbon
Team China-Carbon
12:15:00
44100
8084
256
Palmu
Joni
12:15:00
44100
8094
222
Leskinen
Markku
12:15:00
44100
8320
291
Saarinen
Harri
OriToive
OriToive
12:15:00
44100
8502
249
Lahti
Lauri
12:15:00
44100
8706
218
Mehtola
Niilo
Team KK
Team KK
12:15:00
44100
8938
219
Niinikoski
Pasi
12:15:00
44100
8941
270
Ikonen
Jani
Nikinmäki MTB
Nikinmäki MTB
12:15:00
44100
8942
231
Stumpf
Erik
12:15:00
44100
8959
287
Keränen
Timo
LaPy
LaPy
12:15:00
44100
9011
260
Suominen
Erno
Team Slow
Team Slow
12:15:00
44100
9028
212
Tikkanen
Arto
12:15:00
44100
9362
213
Leppänen
Tero-Mikael
12:15:00
44100
9492
210
Numminen
Janne
12:15:00
44100
9563
235
Naukkarinen
Lasse
12:15:00
44100
9568
253
Kääpä
Matti
12:15:00
44100
9877
207
Vähäsöyrinki
Tero
Kuhmalahden Kisa
Kuhmalahden Kisa
12:15:00
44100
10338
252
Kokko
Juuso
12:15:00
44100
10346
238
Kerttula
Heikki
Kaupin Kanuunat
Kaupin Kanuunat
12:15:00
44100
10428
243
Somero
Jussi
Kaupin kanuunat
Kaupin kanuunat
12:15:00
44100
10465
232
Naukkarinen
Juha
12:15:00
44100
10547
227
Riihelä
Sami
Läskipää
Läskipää
12:15:00
44100
10698
224
Niemi
Mika
12:15:00
44100
10713
226
Niemistö
Janne
12:15:00
44100
10724
202
Eerola
Juha
Pain For Fun
Pain For Fun
12:15:00
44100
DNS
208
Simovaara
Teemu
TTJ MTB
TTJ MTB
12:15:00
44100
DNS
209
Koivisto
Mika
MC Kramppi
MC Kramppi
12:15:00
44100
DNS
216
Holm
Leif
12:15:00
44100
DNS
217
Mehtola
Niilo
Team KK
Team KK
12:15:00
44100
DNS
221
Huitula
Simo
12:15:00
44100
DNS
228
Riihelä
Sami
Läskipää
Läskipää
12:15:00
44100
DNS
241
Laakso
Milo
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
DNS
244
Somero
Jussi
Kaupin kanuunat
Kaupin kanuunat
12:15:00
44100
DNS
257
Tikkinen
Petri
LaPy
LaPy
12:15:00
44100
DNF
267
Karjalainen
Joni
Night Riders
Night Riders
12:15:00
44100
DNF
272
Pärssinen
Sami
12:15:00
44100
DNS
280
Haara
Mikko
Pakilan veto
Pakilan veto
12:15:00
44100
DNS
281
Jokinen
Santeri
Lahden pyöräilijät
Lahden pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
DNS
M18
36,1
296
Kansikas
Kasperi
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
6603
278
Heinikainen
Oskari
Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto
Team Lahden polkupyörähuolto
12:15:00
44100
6688
288
Hyypöläinen
Matti
Tainionkosken Tähti
Tainionkosken Tähti
12:15:00
44100
7396
240
Ala-Turkia
Onni
PPP-97
PPP-97
12:15:00
44100
7808
233
Jääskeläinen
Nuutti
12:15:00
44100
DNS
M45
36,1
285
Zdeblovskii
Aleksei
12:15:00
44100
6105
279
Tervala
Mika
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
6431
294
Salvanto
Antero
Espoo
Espoo
12:15:00
44100
6552
273
Hakala
Arto
PKK
PKK
12:15:00
44100
6630
269
Horila
Toni
Tawast Cycling Club
Tawast Cycling Club
12:15:00
44100
7205
268
Kärkkäinen
Mikko
Fysiorasti
Fysiorasti
12:15:00
44100
7227
205
Lahtinen
Jukka
HyPy
HyPy
12:15:00
44100
7706
264
Holopainen
Jani
12:15:00
44100
7928
297
Kumpulainen
Jani
12:15:00
44100
8322
286
Neto
Angelo Carluccio
Viking Genetics
Viking Genetics
12:15:00
44100
8770
239
Tupasela
Harri
12:15:00
44100
8797
289
Määttä
Lassi
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:15:00
44100
9853
248
Jokinen
Markku
Tcc
Tcc
12:15:00
44100
10292
251
Kokko
Seppo
12:15:00
44100
10405
266
Tenhunen
Mikko
12:15:00
44100
14260
206
Soukainen
Toni
12:15:00
44100
DNS
211
Ruohola
Jani
Kirkkonummi
Kirkkonummi
12:15:00
44100
DNS
234
Jääskeläinen
Iiro
12:15:00
44100
DNS
245
Ojalainen
Pauli
lahti
lahti
12:15:00
44100
DNF
247
Ruiz
Jose
12:15:00
44100
DNS
275
Hakala
Arto
PKK
PKK
12:15:00
44100
DNS
283
Hiltunen
Sami
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
DNF
293
Virkkula
Pekka
Kouvola
Kouvola
12:15:00
44100
DNF
NYL
36,1
277
Korhonen
Jenni
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
12:15:00
44100
6926
284
Zdeblovskaia
Viktoriia
12:15:00
44100
7543
259
Juujärvi-Bremer
Sanna
12:15:00
44100
8449
295
Korhonen
Ella
Betonireidet
Betonireidet
12:15:00
44100
8551
229
Rantanen
Marja
12:15:00
44100
8857
258
Uotila
Mari
12:15:00
44100
9477
254
Kääpä
Anu
12:15:00
44100
9897
214
Toukola
Reetta
12:15:00
44100
10559
HOBBY
10,5
511
Kejonen
Siiri
11:00:00
39600
1794
525
Salo
Jani
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
11:00:00
39600
1905
506
Ala-Turkia
Oiva
PPP-97
PPP-97
11:00:00
39600
2061
502
Männistö
Oula
Kerava
Kerava
11:00:00
39600
2258
520
Mäkinen
Waltteri
11:00:00
39600
2306
514
Kattelus
Aapeli
PPP-97
PPP-97
11:00:00
39600
2328
513
Kattelus
Alina
PPP-97
PPP-97
11:00:00
39600
2331
521
Hyypöläinen
Aaro
Tainionkosken Tähti
Tainionkosken Tähti
11:00:00
39600
2338
522
Hyypöläinen
Veli
Tainionkosken Tähti
Tainionkosken Tähti
11:00:00
39600
2339
518
Syrjänen
Otto
Syrjänen Racing
Syrjänen Racing
11:00:00
39600
2377
503
Männistö
Miimu
Kerava
Kerava
11:00:00
39600
2574
524
Miettinen
Severi
Hollola
Hollola
11:00:00
39600
5511
504
Wallenius
Saaga
11:00:00
39600
5653
505
Hyvärinen
Saana
11:00:00
39600
5654
517
Syrjänen
Janne
Syrjänen Racing
Syrjänen Racing
11:00:00
39600
5660
523
Miettinen
Saara
Hollola
Hollola
11:00:00
39600
5713
519
Mäkinen
Petja
11:00:00
39600
5805
510
Piiroinen
Juuso
11:00:00
39600
5884
508
Hakanen
Enni
11:00:00
39600
6048
526
Pylväs
Luukas
11:00:00
39600
6611
527
Pylväs
Elina
11:00:00
39600
6616
528
Pylväs
Kauko
TWD
TWD
11:00:00
39600
6621
509
Piiroinen
Joonas
11:00:00
39600
9078
501
Pyrrö
Nuuti
Kaupin Kanuunat
Kaupin Kanuunat
11:00:00
39600
DNS
507
Laakso
Veeti
Lahden Pyöräilijät
Lahden Pyöräilijät
11:00:00
39600
DNS
512
Korhonen
Linnea
11:00:00
39600
DNS
515
Pärssinen
Oskari
11:00:00
39600
DNS
516
Pärssinen
Santeri
11:00:00
39600
DNS
VAC
0
13
12:00:00
43200
DNS