FSOM Stafett
H21
3
IF Femman
1
2:19:39
8379
1
1
Staffan Tunis
H21B
1161069
48:29
2909
2
Anders Bäckström
H21A
1503225
48:57
2937
3
Christian Kronberg
H21C
1228005
42:13
2533
10
OK Trian
1
2:21:28
8488
2
1
Simo Hasu
H21B
1235003
49:11
2951
2
Filip Brunell
H21C
1118968
45:43
2743
3
Topi Hasu
H21A
1208082
46:34
2794
14
OK77
2
2:21:52
8512
3
1
Jan Donner
H21A
1220644
47:07
2827
2
Mikael Donner
H21C
1193600
50:38
3038
3
Vesa Kankaanpää
H21B
1189339
44:07
2647
5
IF Femman
3
2:29:02
8942
4
1
Matias Lund
H21C
1503307
48:15
2895
2
Robin Bäckström
H21A
1204166
50:22
3022
3
Staffan Järn
H21B
1186555
50:25
3025
13
OK77
1
2:33:16
9196
5
1
Tobias Jern
H21A
1197445
51:51
3111
2
Caj Snickars
H21B
1195171
51:05
3065
3
Jonathan Ray
H21C
1186724
50:20
3020
11
OK Trian
2
2:40:29
9629
6
1
Otto Sund
H21C
1223287
49:41
2981
2
Daniel Blomster
H21A
1185243
54:09
3249
3
Christopher Mikander
H21B
1500737
56:39
3399
4
IF Femman
2
2:44:09
9849
7
1
Patrick Kronberg
H21B
1196265
56:03
3363
2
Jens Jern
H21C
1232520
53:32
3212
3
Peter Sundelin
H21A
1184959
54:34
3274
6
IF Femman
4
3:00:40
10840
8
1
Hannes Holmback
H21C
1202920
1:03:02
3782
2
Christoffer Granholm
H21B
1501904
52:26
3146
3
Viljam Grahn
H21A
1169028
1:05:12
3912
16
Pargas IF
1
3:13:20
11600
9
1
Felix Gottberg
H21A
1055357
56:04
3364
2
Alex Virtala
H21B
1201866
1:02:18
3738
3
Jon Engström
H21C
1050096
1:14:58
4498
12
OK Trian
3
3:13:31
11611
10
1
Henri Pasanen
H21C
1195979
1:05:41
3941
2
Benjamin Holmgren
H21B
1181263
1:15:22
4522
3
Kristian Salo
H21A
1125773
52:28
3148
15
OK77
3
3:20:32
12032
11
1
Fabian Hällström af
H21B
1193909
55:50
3350
2
Matias Kankkunen
H21A
1501613
59:34
3574
3
Mikko Kero
H21C
1214730
1:25:08
5108
2
IF Brahe
2
3:36:59
13019
12
1
Fredrik Hagström
H21A
1208051
1:00:54
3654
2
Axel Johansson
H21C
1040186
1:00:23
3623
3
Jonas Wahlberg
H21B
1227977
1:35:42
5742
9
OK Terjärv
1
3:45:08
13508
13
1
August Högnabba
H21B
1190644
1:12:19
4339
2
Valter Forsen
H21A
1177795
1:22:22
4942
3
Johnny Forsen
H21C
1235376
1:10:27
4227
1
IF Brahe
1
1
Patrik Wärnman
H21A
1201483
2
Anders Björklund
H21B
1227884
3
Tommy Åbacka
H21C
1201472
7
IF Minken
1
1
Tony Wik
H21A
205478
2
H21B
3
H21C
8
OK Raseborg
1
1
H21A
2
H21C
3
H21B
D21
18
IF Femman
1
2:17:18
8238
1
1
Alexandra Enlund
D21A
1503222
54:14
3254
2
Victoria Höstman
D21C
1503266
43:34
2614
3
Julia Järveläinen
D21B
1205557
39:30
2370
27
Pargas IF
1
2:18:04
8284
2
1
Amy Nymalm
D21C
1221633
52:59
3179
2
Frida Lönnberg
D21A
1226321
47:17
2837
3
Yvonne Gunell
D21B
1195156
37:48
2268
28
Pargas IF
2
2:28:54
8934
3
1
Sanna Nymalm
D21C
1169656
55:47
3347
2
Ingela Mattsson
D21B
1501542
48:09
2889
3
Ida-Marie Cederberg
D21A
1042075
44:58
2698
25
OK77
1
2:31:50
9110
4
1
Ina Westerlund
D21B
1195291
52:54
3174
2
Isabel Donner
D21A
1084606
49:39
2979
3
Janina Donner
D21C
1190963
49:17
2957
24
OK Trian
1
2:36:25
9385
5
1
Katja Schoultz von
D21A
1051027
53:45
3225
2
Anna-Sofia Marila
D21C
1157966
45:43
2743
3
Jasmin Sundbäck
D21B
1500696
56:57
3417
26
OK77
2
3:12:46
11566
6
1
Vivian Lindholm
D21B
1180335
1:04:05
3845
2
Julia Lönnfeldt
D21C
1199461
1:02:50
3770
3
Jenny Ray
D21A
1179820
1:05:51
3951
22
Närpes OK
1
3:13:35
11615
7
1
Linnéa Halonen
D21C
1195186
59:01
3541
2
Heidi Smeds
D21B
1218834
1:13:18
4398
3
Annelie Glasberg
D21A
1172266
1:01:16
3676
17
IF Brahe
1
3:24:36
12276
8
1
Ida Högland
D21A
1201633
1:02:25
3745
2
Ida Joensuu
D21B
1218986
1:21:30
4890
3
Elisabeth Stenlund
D21C
1161321
1:00:41
3641
23
OK Botnia
1
3:29:14
12554
9
1
Isabel Aurén
D21A
1238510
1:21:21
4881
2
Amanda Hansén
D21B
1503424
1:04:48
3888
3
Anneli Lövsund
D21C
1053617
1:03:05
3785
20
IF Åland
1
3:43:53
13433
10
1
Maria Sjöström
D21B
1223456
1:03:38
3818
2
Ellen Mattsson
D21C
1199014
1:07:36
4056
3
Mathilda Linde
D21A
1502402
1:32:39
5559
19
IF Femman
2
1
Pernilla Tunis
D21B
1195464
1:03:39
3819
2
Julia Hästö
D21A
1190721
1:42:04
6124
3
Hilma Holmback
D21C
202671
21
IK Kronan
1
1
Ida-Marie Skogvik
D21C
1222445
59:08
3548
2
Linnea Myrskog
D21A
1501692
56:11
3371
3
Ellen Myrskog
D21B
1501691
H15-18
33
OK77
1
1:42:10
6130
1
1
William Lindholm
H15-18C
1231106
43:28
2608
2
Jonny Donner
H15-18A
1229896
30:17
1817
3
Eljas Talja
H15-18B
1208059
28:25
1705
31
OK Botnia
1
2:01:47
7307
2
1
Axel Aurén
H15-18B
1153402
52:30
3150
2
Gustav Forsell
H15-18A
1229837
38:50
2330
3
Mickel Forsell
H15-18C
1213870
30:27
1827
29
IF Brahe
1
2:23:48
8628
3
1
Otto Gripenberg
H15-18A
1227990
46:01
2761
2
Valter Joensuu
H15-18B
1227249
50:53
3053
3
Emil Johansson
H15-18C
1186725
46:54
2814
30
IK Falken
1
2:48:31
10111
4
1
Emil Jansson
H15-18A
1203202
43:25
2605
2
Hannes Kullman
H15-18C
1210837
54:24
3264
3
Louise Björklund
H15-18B
1169366
1:10:42
4242
34
Solf IK
1
3:10:51
11451
5
1
Robin Udell
H15-18C
1193404
47:39
2859
2
Waldemar Särs
H15-18B
1220575
1:36:10
5770
3
Fia Snickars
H15-18A
1219608
47:02
2822
32
OK Trian
1
1
H15-18B
2
H15-18C
3
H15-18A
D15-18
38
OK Trian
1
1:42:02
6122
1
1
Antonia Holmgren
D15-18B
1199469
30:13
1813
2
Chira Gullqvist
D15-18C
1193645
44:13
2653
3
Helmi Koli
D15-18A
1235671
27:36
1656
39
OK77
1
1:48:22
6502
2
1
Lydia Mårtenson
D15-18C
1501545
30:17
1817
2
Wilma Arrakoski
D15-18A
1189270
46:29
2789
3
Rafaela Frenckell von
D15-18B
1204269
31:36
1896
40
Pargas IF
1
1:50:05
6605
3
1
Jill Laurén
D15-18C
1197708
27:20
1640
2
Henrika Brink
D15-18B
1194263
52:36
3156
3
Jenny Virtala
D15-18A
1195409
30:09
1809
35
IF Femman
1
1:50:59
6659
4
1
Matilda Torrkulla
D15-18A
1215116
38:04
2284
2
Jonna Hakala
D15-18B
1177170
47:46
2866
3
Hanna Lindgren
D15-18C
1204061
25:09
1509
36
IF Minken
1
1
Anna Granlund
D15-18A
1217326
54:38
3278
2
Josephine Sundqvist
D15-18C
1160299
56:01
3361
3
D15-18B
37
IK Falken
1
1
D15-18B
2
D15-18A
3
D15-18C
H35
41
IF Femman
1
2:06:25
7585
1
1
Thomas Jansson
H35A
1081071
43:18
2598
2
Jari Hautala
H35B
1181539
44:18
2658
3
Jan Torrkulla
H35C
1208410
38:49
2329
45
OK Botnia
1
2:07:25
7645
2
1
Thomas Cederberg
H35C
1230292
47:16
2836
2
Markus Björklund
H35A
1406176
40:37
2437
3
Johan Lövsund
H35B
1213984
39:32
2372
42
IF Åland
1
2:21:46
8506
3
1
Daniel Blomster
H35A
1502164
53:56
3236
2
Matti Janlöv
H35C
1502400
37:38
2258
3
Niklas Böling
H35B
1502165
50:12
3012
44
Närpes OK
1
2:25:16
8716
4
1
Kenneth Smeds
H35B
1218691
44:50
2690
2
Christoffer Smeds
H35C
1228948
46:42
2802
3
Bo-Göran Sund
H35A
1238463
53:44
3224
46
OK Botnia
2
2:35:42
9342
5
1
Dan Snåre
H35C
1207990
47:17
2837
2
Bernt Slotte
H35B
1049177
1:04:37
3877
3
André Forsström
H35A
1049175
43:48
2628
43
IK Kronan
1
3:06:33
11193
6
1
Dan-Olav Spets
H35B
1238216
56:56
3416
2
Kenneth Grankull
H35A
1207981
40:50
2450
3
Gunder Norrbygård
H35C
1221849
1:28:47
5327
47
OK Botnia
3
3:42:44
13364
7
1
Robert Ljungberg
H35A
1201705
53:42
3222
2
Kenneth Berg
H35B
1207985
1:30:14
5414
3
Jonas Furubacka
H35C
1502024
1:18:48
4728
48
OK Raseborg
1
1
H35A
2
H35C
3
H35B
H45
55
OK77
1
2:09:49
7789
1
1
Daniel Backman
H45A
1074813
46:25
2785
2
Rasmus Mårtenson
H45B
1215610
41:57
2517
3
Tomas Ray
H45C
1235062
41:27
2487
49
IF Brahe
1
2:20:50
8450
2
1
Tom Stenlund
H45A
1501372
40:56
2456
2
Tommy Haglund
H45B
1201464
53:22
3202
3
Patrik Nyman
H45C
1177830
46:32
2792
50
IF Minken
1
2:22:51
8571
3
1
Tomas Wikblom
H45A
1065809
41:01
2461
2
Lars Nymark
H45C
1050184
39:21
2361
3
Tore Brunell
H45B
1150612
1:02:29
3749
51
Malax IF
1
2:26:08
8768
4
1
Johan Holmback
H45B
1201128
50:57
3057
2
Stefan Höstman
H45A
1502065
47:09
2829
3
Tommy Löfroth
H45C
1191573
48:02
2882
57
Pargas IF
1
2:33:50
9230
5
1
Ove Arén
H45B
1197702
50:42
3042
2
Markku Virtala
H45A
1501874
46:15
2775
3
Anders Brink
H45C
1194035
56:53
3413
52
OK Raseborg
1
2:46:34
9994
6
1
Hans Randström
H45B
1049306
53:49
3229
2
Jouko Nurmiainen
H45C
1235292
56:44
3404
3
Jan Täppinen
H45A
1199075
56:01
3361
56
OK77
2
3:19:50
11990
7
1
Anders Hällström af
H45A
1052338
1:05:59
3959
2
Erik Lönnfeldt
H45C
1213934
55:47
3347
3
Santeri Kenttä
H45B
1046503
1:18:04
4684
58
Solf ԅ
1
3:45:04
13504
8
1
Mikael Lervik
H45B
1230868
1:19:43
4783
2
Rolf Söderlund
H45C
1182559
2:09:18
7758
3
Christer Snickars
H45A
1169268
16:03
963
53
OK Trian
1
1
Jan Alden
H45C
1172994
2
Jari Johansson
H45A
1138971
3
Patric Östergård
H45B
1215545
54
OK Trian
2
1
Jukka-Pekka Rauhala
H45C
1092910
1:44:29
6269
2
Hans Holmgren
H45B
1083728
3
H45A
83728
H55
61
IF Åland
1
1:43:45
6225
1
1
Lars Janlöv
H55B
1501912
34:57
2097
2
Göran Grannas
H55A
1502434
36:56
2216
3
Göran Johansson
H55C
1502395
31:52
1912
59
IF Femman
1
1:45:28
6328
2
1
Bengt Tunis
H55A
1500825
39:44
2384
2
Stefan Strandberg
H55B
1081884
36:50
2210
3
Mikael Bäck
H55C
1050058
28:54
1734
65
OK Trian
1
1:49:22
6562
3
1
Heikki Frilander
H55A
1235298
37:20
2240
2
Henry Nyberg
H55B
1201136
36:52
2212
3
Thomas Nyholm
H55C
1051528
35:10
2110
64
OK Raseborg
1
1:50:02
6602
4
1
Roald von Schoultz
H55C
1042146
32:01
1921
2
Jan Lång
H55B
1226575
40:23
2423
3
Björn-Erik Wickholm
H55A
1215542
37:38
2258
63
OK Botnia
1
1:54:37
6877
5
1
Sven-Olof Nylund
H55C
1502269
38:21
2301
2
Eero Pulkkinen
H55A
1501640
40:52
2452
3
Kenth Sågfors
H55B
1049167
35:24
2124
66
OK Trian
2
2:54:13
10453
6
1
Alf Krogell
H55A
1185150
1:07:53
4073
2
Martin Wickholm
H55C
1182884
1:01:21
3681
3
Rune Lundgren
H55B
1040251
44:59
2699
60
IF Femman
2
1
Eero Palomäki
H55A
1172284
47:33
2853
2
Håkan Kronberg
H55C
1183498
1:22:01
4921
3
Johnny Örn
H55B
221738
62
Kimito SF
1
1
Mårten Lindroos
H55B
1501422
42:28
2548
2
Ralf Ölander
H55C
1500699
54:27
3267
3
Per-Åke Mattsson
H55A
221972
H65
72
OK Botnia
1
1:36:34
5794
1
1
Bengt Lövsund
H65C
1215243
32:36
1956
2
Håkan Rauma
H65B
1218701
36:51
2211
3
Harald Slotte
H65A
1105361
27:07
1627
70
Närpes OK
1
1:39:09
5949
2
1
Björn Forsén
H65B
1175186
34:00
2040
2
Yngve Alexandersson
H65C
1148717
37:42
2262
3
Mats Svedström
H65A
1235025
27:27
1647
69
IF Åland
1
1:50:03
6603
3
1
Rune Karlsson
H65B
1502398
45:19
2719
2
Bjarne Blomster
H65A
1502433
30:22
1822
3
Boris Holmberg
H65C
1231275
34:22
2062
68
IF Minken
1
1:50:33
6633
4
1
Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
H65A
1201428
34:58
2098
2
Bo Österbacka
H65C
1055320
31:40
1900
3
Roy Torrkulla
H65B
1188437
43:55
2635
71
Närpes OK
2
2:43:23
9803
5
1
Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
H65C
1226593
43:43
2623
2
Matti J Koski
H65A
1198725
1:24:20
5060
3
Karl Gustav Norrgrann
H65B
1211117
35:20
2120
67
IF Femman
1
1
Torvald Haldin
H65A
1181914
37:10
2230
2
Mauri Lähdekorpi
H65B
1050064
3
Sven-Olof Storm
H65C
1075819
73
OK Botnia
2
1
Tage Torrkulla
H65A
1049161
34:10
2050
2
Stig Sundqvist
H65B
1198187
35:41
2141
3
Gustav Grannabba
H65C
157566
74
OK Trian
1
1
H65A
2
H65C
3
H65B
D35
76
IF Femman
1
1:37:11
5831
1
1
Josefin Torrkulla
D35A
1503332
30:37
1837
2
Marie Fred
D35C
1040248
32:22
1942
3
Susanna Finskas
D35B
1503224
34:12
2052
78
Närpes OK
1
1:41:25
6085
2
1
Carina Leppävuori
D35B
1094998
33:09
1989
2
Henna Hertsbacka
D35C
1193344
38:21
2301
3
Mia Smeds
D35A
1186679
29:55
1795
79
OK Botnia
1
1:53:53
6833
3
1
Heidi Forsström
D35C
1161876
33:08
1988
2
Ulla-Maria Åstrand
D35A
1500979
41:23
2483
3
Ann-Sofie Sundelin
D35B
1177327
39:22
2362
75
IF Brahe
1
2:13:55
8035
4
1
Tina Sundkvist
D35A
1201422
29:53
1793
2
Johanna Gripenberg
D35B
1196089
58:45
3525
3
Susanna Peltoniemi
D35C
1170012
45:17
2717
81
Solf IK
1
2:19:57
8397
5
1
Therese Lervik
D35A
1169299
29:08
1748
2
Rosmarie Finne
D35B
1047328
56:39
3399
3
Virpi Snickars
D35C
1181840
54:10
3250
77
Malax IF
1
1
Johanna Häggman
D35B
1205808
43:59
2639
2
Joana Joupers
D35A
41497
3
Maria Holmback
D35C
235010
80
OK Raseborg
1
1
Citha Dahl
D35C
1197504
44:25
2665
2
Charlotta Wolff
D35B
1235297
3
Pamela Roth
D35A
1235648
D45
82
IF Femman
1
1:39:47
5987
1
1
Annika Strandberg
D45A
1221765
31:47
1907
2
Annika Lindgren
D45B
1503293
35:17
2117
3
Eija Blomqvist
D45C
1173356
32:43
1963
88
OK77
1
1:48:29
6509
2
1
Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
D45A
1195198
31:46
1906
2
Annika Schoultz von
D45B
1055596
35:26
2126
3
Tove Jern
D45C
1190490
41:17
2477
89
OK77
2
1:55:28
6928
3
1
Carola Ray
D45A
1184926
35:16
2116
2
Heidi Torp-Donner
D45C
1227314
39:40
2380
3
Ann Lindholm
D45B
1083759
40:32
2432
85
OK Raseborg (utom tävlan)
1
2:07:01
7621
4
1
Gun-Viol Lång
D45B
1226576
37:21
2241
2
Pia Westerberg
D45C
1221614
42:25
2545
3
Karin Mårtenson
D45A
1182885
47:15
2835
83
Närpes OK
1
2:10:55
7855
5
1
Anita Borg-Ehnlund
D45A
1214836
39:56
2396
2
Britt-Marie Mylläri
D45C
1096076
39:41
2381
3
Maria Sund
D45B
1238356
51:18
3078
86
OK Trian
1
2:13:24
8004
6
1
Ulrica Holmgren
D45C
1051071
48:50
2930
2
Anneli Laurila
D45A
1201323
39:33
2373
3
Inga-Lill Svedberg
D45B
1180599
45:01
2701
84
OK Botnia
1
2:33:43
9223
7
1
Maria Furubacka
D45B
1228037
43:27
2607
2
Majbritt Björklund
D45A
1221040
46:51
2811
3
Veronica Åman
D45C
1173474
1:03:25
3805
87
OK Trian
2
3:02:49
10969
8
1
Rita Wickholm
D45C
1199309
45:03
2703
2
Petra Wickholm
D45B
1079713
53:12
3192
3
Mirva Krum
D45A
1210616
1:24:34
5074
D55
91
IF Femman
1
2:22:54
8574
1
1
Berit Tunis
D55B
1500824
32:54
1974
2
Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
D55C
1235058
1:06:38
3998
3
Bodil Fred
D55A
1226602
43:22
2602
92
IF Minken
1
2:33:44
9224
2
1
Marianne Wikblom
D55C
1050178
1:04:08
3848
2
Eva Nyberg
D55A
1132382
49:04
2944
3
Saga Pått
D55B
1182883
40:32
2432
90
IF Brahe
1
2:47:18
10038
3
1
Eva Granberg
D55A
1114865
1:02:45
3765
2
Gun Finnäs
D55B
1161322
52:20
3140
3
Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
D55C
1218876
52:13
3133
H11-14
93
IF Femman
1
57:24
3444
1
1
Oscar Lindgren
HD11-14A
1169970
17:44
1064
2
Aaron Häggman
HD11-14B
1041416
20:21
1221
3
Lucas Finskas
HD11-14C
1193584
19:19
1159
103
OK77
1
59:47
3587
2
1
Jesper Donner
HD11-14C
1191133
17:16
1036
2
Benjamin Korento
HD11-14A
1236187
23:57
1437
3
Edvin Ekman
HD11-14B
1138649
18:34
1114
99
OK Botnia
1
1:03:45
3825
3
1
Anton Forsström
HD11-14A
1206642
17:51
1071
2
Eelian Berg
HD11-14B
1218816
24:49
1489
3
Lucas Hansén
HD11-14C
1161874
21:05
1265
104
Pargas IF
1
1:12:50
4370
4
1
Cevin Arén
HD11-14C
1232289
24:24
1464
2
Elias Lindroos
HD11-14B
1208350
23:52
1432
3
Simon Engström
HD11-14A
1179784
24:34
1474
105
Solf IK
1
1:21:28
4888
5
1
Felix Hahn
HD11-14A
1190416
18:17
1097
2
Ben Friman
HD11-14B
1169370
32:37
1957
3
Oliver Udell
HD11-14C
1193401
30:34
1834
101
OK Raseborg
1
1:41:27
6087
6
1
Alex Fagerlund
HD11-14B
1500494
23:10
1390
2
Simon Nylund
HD11-14A
1188511
40:25
2425
3
Rasmus Tenkanen
HD11-14C
1222979
37:52
2272
95
IK Falken
1
1:41:32
6092
7
1
Jimmy Westerlund
HD11-14B
1190897
23:15
1395
2
Rasmus Krook
HD11-14A
1203884
42:08
2528
3
Jesper Lindfors
HD11-14C
1180213
36:09
2169
94
IF Femman
2
1:41:34
6094
8
1
Jesper Bergström
HD11-14A
1220956
19:25
1165
2
Rasmus Hautala
HD11-14C
1192076
38:00
2280
3
Hannes Ulfvens
HD11-14B
1217551
44:09
2649
102
OK Trian
1
2:32:06
9126
9
1
Max Määttä
HD11-14B
1200115
24:27
1467
2
Arthur Wickholm
HD11-14C
1232428
1:29:06
5346
3
Christian Hindsberg
HD11-14A
1198224
38:33
2313
96
IK Falken
2
1
HD11-14B
2
HD11-14C
3
HD11-14A
97
IK Falken
3
1
HD11-14C
2
HD11-14A
3
HD11-14B
98
Närpes OK
1
1
HD11-14C
2
HD11-14B
3
HD11-14A
100
OK Kristina
1
1
Kasper Bergström
HD11-14A
1184655
23:24
1404
2
William Dahlgren
HD11-14C
221536
3
Filip Bergström
HD11-14B
1184229
106
Solf IK
2
1
Benjamin Särs
HD11-14A
169372
2
HD11-14C
3
HD11-14B
D11-14
116
Solf IK
1
1:11:34
4294
1
1
Olivia Hahn
HD11-14B
1503192
18:37
1117
2
Nicole Malmsten
HD11-14C
1189212
35:42
2142
3
Ines Tuohimaa
HD11-14A
1051728
17:15
1035
107
IF Femman
1
1:12:09
4329
2
1
Henna Torrkulla
HD11-14A
1181713
20:27
1227
2
Julia Enlund
HD11-14B
1221232
25:05
1505
3
Alva Backlund
HD11-14C
1503847
26:37
1597
109
IK Falken
2
1:19:29
4769
3
1
Sandra Björklund
HD11-14B
1180214
25:25
1525
2
Cecilia Björklund
HD11-14A
1180131
29:48
1788
3
Mia Jansson
HD11-14C
1180320
24:16
1456
110
OK Botnia
1
1:21:13
4873
4
1
Elsie Björkfors
HD11-14B
1217190
28:35
1715
2
Marion Forsell
HD11-14C
1081160
33:06
1986
3
Nicolina Berg
HD11-14A
1218164
19:32
1172
112
OK Trian
1
1:21:30
4890
5
1
Saga Wickholm
HD11-14C
1232426
22:44
1364
2
Wilma Wickholm
HD11-14B
1235293
36:12
2172
3
Kristiina Martikainen
HD11-14A
1214079
22:34
1354
113
OK77
1
1:22:01
4921
6
1
Wilhelmina Backman
HD11-14A
1181894
30:51
1851
2
Matilda Nilsson
HD11-14B
1179577
24:20
1460
3
Ada Kero
HD11-14C
1210358
26:50
1610
114
OK77
2
1:25:02
5102
7
1
Alexandra Backman
HD11-14A
1206613
25:33
1533
2
Sofia Slotte
HD11-14C
1197422
36:01
2161
3
Lumi Kenttä
HD11-14B
1202119
23:28
1408
108
IK Falken
1
1:36:30
5790
8
1
Lina Dahllund
HD11-14A
1215390
39:14
2354
2
Karolina Lindfors
HD11-14C
1199090
28:30
1710
3
Tea Kullman
HD11-14B
1050405
28:46
1726
115
Pargas IF
1
1:43:22
6202
9
1
Sara Lauren
HD11-14B
1235543
23:49
1429
2
Emma Donner
HD11-14A
1219579
53:31
3211
3
Emnmi Virtala
HD11-14C
1177041
26:02
1562
111
OK Raseborg
1
1:57:07
7027
10
1
Cilia Sandell
HD11-14C
1208243
23:24
1404
2
Ada Westerberg
HD11-14A
1190384
53:54
3234
3
Monique Westerberg
HD11-14B
1191034
39:49
2389
HD
119
IF Femman
1
1:21:21
4881
1
1
Joel Sågfors
D15-18B
1088483
22:31
1351
2
Christian Holm
D15-18A
2207188
24:55
1495
3
Henrik Lindgrén
D15-18C
1503197
33:55
2035
137
OK Trian
2
1:39:27
5967
2
1
Jannica Lindahl
D15-18B
1182545
31:10
1870
2
Sandra Isoniemi
D15-18A
1501623
40:23
2423
3
Vesa Isoniemi
D15-18C
1213991
27:54
1674
117
IF Brahe
1
1:43:29
6209
3
1
Johan Byggningsbacka
D15-18A
1206681
31:23
1883
2
Mattias Gripenberg
D15-18B
1177447
33:11
1991
3
Tommy Björklund
D15-18C
1161329
38:55
2335
136
OK Trian
1
1:44:18
6258
4
1
Anders Lindahl
D15-18A
1184734
33:04
1984
2
Milla Laurila
D15-18C
1220739
40:42
2442
3
Agneta Boxström
D15-18B
1182391
30:32
1832
133
OK Terjärv
1
1:44:26
6266
5
1
Tomas Knutar
D15-18C
1220624
35:29
2129
2
Mattias Skog
D15-18A
1237073
37:49
2269
3
Frey Dahlvik
D15-18B
1050470
31:08
1868
127
Närpes OK
1
1:46:01
6361
6
1
Annette Langels
D15-18C
1191447
28:00
1680
2
Sara Hertsbacka
D15-18A
1195206
47:01
2821
3
Johan Langels
D15-18B
1228123
31:00
1860
125
IK Kronan
3
1:46:37
6397
7
1
Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
D15-18B
1201687
39:38
2378
2
Jaana Grankull
D15-18A
1208005
35:21
2121
3
Ove Snåre
D15-18C
1190516
31:38
1898
132
OK Raseborg
1
1:50:08
6608
8
1
Cedrik Sandell
D15-18B
180785
22:29
1349
2
André Nylund
D15-18C
1188600
31:08
1868
3
Cilia Sandell
D15-18A
1049304
56:30
3390
142
Solf IK
2
1:50:18
6618
9
1
Kaj Stenvall
D15-18A
1206923
31:09
1869
2
Caj Malmsten
D15-18C
1193280
47:20
2840
3
Kåre Särs
D15-18B
1161890
31:49
1909
134
OK Terjärv
2
1:53:21
6801
10
1
Johan Grannabba
D15-18C
1050469
38:12
2292
2
Hanna Grannabba
D15-18B
1055324
37:28
2248
3
Andreas Nyman
D15-18A
1219041
37:41
2261
123
IK Kronan
1
1:56:32
6992
11
1
Eva-Lina Sandell
D15-18A
1193707
31:07
1867
2
David Nyberg
D15-18B
1231738
58:41
3521
3
Sören Svenlin
D15-18C
1201688
26:44
1604
131
OK Botnia
2
1:57:46
7066
12
1
Kati Nynäs
D15-18B
1057010
39:49
2389
2
Evelina Furubacka
D15-18A
1221621
48:34
2914
3
Thomas Åman
D15-18C
1202110
29:23
1763
130
OK Botnia
1
2:08:08
7688
13
1
Arne Sågfors
D15-18A
1178079
43:06
2586
2
Tom Björklund
D15-18C
1181176
35:14
2114
3
Per-Åke Furubacka
D15-18B
1186489
49:48
2988
139
Pargas IF
1
2:08:42
7722
14
1
Robert Donner
D15-18C
1167172
24:59
1499
2
Bengt Westerlund
D15-18A
1065696
41:42
2502
3
Berndt Engström
D15-18B
1198027
1:02:01
3721
140
Pargas IF
2
2:17:13
8233
15
1
Maria Brink
D15-18C
1183465
52:37
3157
2
Charlotta Acquah
D15-18B
1040250
35:47
2147
3
Ann-Catherine Henriksson
D15-18A
1501174
48:49
2929
129
Närpes OK
3
2:20:51
8451
16
1
Ann-Mari Sandgren
D15-18A
1177893
42:09
2529
2
Lars Sandgren
D15-18B
1220202
45:03
2703
3
Eskil Grahn
D15-18C
1088067
53:39
3219
118
IF Brahe
2
2:21:26
8486
17
1
Högland Anders
D15-18A
1219095
31:12
1872
2
Hassila Martti
D15-18C
1501698
33:10
1990
3
Aaltonen Jukka
D15-18B
1500110
1:17:04
4624
121
IF Minken
1
2:23:43
8623
18
1
Andeas Liljeqvist
D15-18C
1220481
52:34
3154
2
Yngve Wikblom
D15-18A
1050181
49:58
2998
3
Otto Wikblom
D15-18B
1112016
41:11
2471
122
IF Åland
1
2:26:30
8790
19
1
Michael Linde
D15-18C
1502401
52:41
3161
2
Bjarne Erlandsson
D15-18B
1502432
1:00:46
3646
3
Maria Sjöström
D15-18A
1201805
33:03
1983
128
Närpes OK
2
2:27:30
8850
20
1
Linus Bäckström
D15-18C
1218646
1:15:07
4507
2
Robert Kuuttinen
D15-18B
1178277
31:34
1894
3
Emma Buss
D15-18A
1226698
40:49
2449
124
IK Kronan
2
2:39:11
9551
21
1
Peter Myrskog
D15-18A
1191008
52:36
3156
2
Göran Skogvik
D15-18C
1216155
38:24
2304
3
Benjamin Sandell
D15-18B
1201617
1:08:11
4091
141
Solf IK
1
3:09:07
11347
22
1
Jan Enegren
D15-18A
1051723
1:07:01
4021
2
Rose-Maj Friman
D15-18B
1222819
47:47
2867
3
Tina Udell
D15-18C
1230765
1:14:19
4459
135
OK Terjärv
3
3:55:34
14134
23
1
Marko Ahola
D15-18A
1201489
1:07:09
4029
2
Forsbacka Patrick
D15-18B
1169571
1:29:12
5352
3
Susanna Toivonen
D15-18C
1189973
1:19:13
4753
120
IF Femman
2
1
Christian Holm
D15-18B
1207188
2
D15-18C
3
D15-18A
126
Malax IF
1
1
Tomas Glasberg
D15-18B
1228867
24:00
1440
2
Emil Holmback
D15-18C
235009
3
Emma Holmback
D15-18A
206747
138
OK77
1
1
Nooa Kenttä
D15-18B
1179941
45:12
2712
2
Henrika Backman
D15-18C
1206579
3
Tero Korento
D15-18A
1048502
HD12TR-RR
161
OK Botnia
1
56:25
3385
1
1
Emil Forsström
TR
1049188
17:53
1073
2
Eljas Enlund
RR
1237299
20:32
1232
3
Björn Forsell
RR
1153403
18:00
1080
148
IF Minken
1
1:00:30
3630
2
1
Melker Wikblom
TR
1181115
20:04
1204
2
Eddie Wikblom
RR
1238961
25:57
1557
3
Sander Wikblom
RR
1218350
14:29
869
150
IK Falken
1
1:03:00
3780
3
1
Lukas Jansson
TR
1194886
20:10
1210
2
Emil Klemets
RR
1231929
25:28
1528
3
Kevin Lindfors
RR
1205480
17:22
1042
157
Närpes OK
1
1:04:46
3886
4
1
Ellinor Halonen
TR
1204870
17:40
1060
2
Inez Sandberg
RR
1218920
25:49
1549
3
Jakob Gulin
RR
1218698
21:17
1277
158
Närpes OK
2
1:05:09
3909
5
1
Johanna Häggkvist
TR
1205126
17:42
1062
2
Isak Hertsbacka
RR
1228736
25:33
1533
3
Linus Langels
RR
1228793
21:54
1314
143
IF Brahe
1
1:07:18
4038
6
1
Ester Gripenberg
TR
1227978
18:53
1133
2
Reetta Peltoniemi
RR
1229240
20:56
1256
3
Vilhelm Nyman
RR
1154715
27:29
1649
155
IK Falken
6
1:08:33
4113
7
1
Valter Ehnvall
TR
1189780
18:46
1126
2
Maja Henriksson
RR
1228039
21:29
1289
3
Milja Westerbacka
RR
1231156
28:18
1698
144
IF Femman
1
1:09:09
4149
8
1
Isak Finskas
TR
1169533
20:02
1202
2
Linn Löfqvist
RR
1503188
26:04
1564
3
Iivar Häggman
RR
1093894
23:03
1383
145
IF Femman
2
1:09:21
4161
9
1
Ida Lindgren
TR
1059245
25:02
1502
2
Isabella Enlund
RR
1221830
21:00
1260
3
Paavo Seppälä
RR
1206714
23:19
1399
164
OK Trian
1
1:09:48
4188
10
1
Saana Kajander
TR
1208913
18:22
1102
2
Mico Määttä
RR
1217239
25:00
1500
3
Stella Isoniemi
RR
1215212
26:26
1586
146
IF Femman
3
1:14:11
4451
11
1
Venla Torrkulla
TR
1235620
25:28
1528
2
Aaron Qvisén
RR
1215289
22:04
1324
3
Thelma Backlund
RR
1215399
26:39
1599
162
OK Botnia
2
1:16:18
4578
12
1
Amanda Nynäs
TR
1049171
25:47
1547
2
Ronja Ljungberg
RR
1501794
28:34
1714
3
Matilda Nynäs
RR
1203214
21:57
1317
153
IK Falken
4
1:18:19
4699
13
1
Ellinor Skog
TR
1204028
22:58
1378
2
Isa Dahllund
RR
1228936
29:28
1768
3
Jessica Westerlund
RR
1190896
25:53
1553
149
IF Minken
2
1:18:49
4729
14
1
Emilia Liljeqvist
TR
1220486
38:14
2294
2
Thea Wikblom
RR
1231759
20:32
1232
3
Viktor West
RR
1208042
20:03
1203
156
IK Kronan
1
1:19:35
4775
15
1
Sebastian Grankull
TR
1125941
31:29
1889
2
Ellen Biskop
RR
1205590
25:57
1557
3
Daniela Grankull
RR
1117776
22:09
1329
163
OK Raseborg
1
1:20:15
4815
16
1
Frida Fagerlund
TR
1238760
24:44
1484
2
Elsa Nurmiainen
RR
1502846
30:38
1838
3
Viggo Fagerlund
RR
1220804
24:53
1493
152
IK Falken
3
1:21:03
4863
17
1
Joni Grankull
TR
1231267
31:39
1899
2
Kent Dahllund
RR
1231431
20:15
1215
3
Rasmus Lindfors
RR
1232450
29:09
1749
167
Solf IK
1
1:21:22
4882
18
1
Ellinor Ström
TR
1169371
28:40
1720
2
Ines Lervik
RR
1158670
30:53
1853
3
Niklas Särs
RR
1154763
21:49
1309
160
Närpes OK
4
1:28:11
5291
19
1
Hanna Sand
TR
1218647
43:05
2585
2
Johan Yrjans
RR
1199582
23:34
1414
3
Fanny Lindqvist
RR
1228118
21:32
1292
151
IK Falken
2
1:32:38
5558
20
1
Hugo Lindfors
TR
1215393
38:58
2338
2
Ivar Sundqvist
RR
1215229
28:43
1723
3
Mira Ena
RR
1215286
24:57
1497
159
Närpes OK
3
1:33:01
5581
21
1
Lukas Kuuttinen
TR
1190404
16:52
1012
2
Matilda Snickars
RR
1228794
26:35
1595
3
Jonatan Sand
RR
1218648
49:34
2974
154
IK Falken
5
1:49:13
6553
22
1
Julia Westerbacka
TR
1215230
43:11
2591
2
Mira Lindfors
RR
1231271
38:20
2300
3
Ida Sundqvist
RR
1228940
27:42
1662
147
IF Femman
4
1
TR
2
RR
3
RR
165
OK77
1
1
Jeremy Donner
TR
1215263
2
Voima Kenttä
RR
1218340
3
Sora Kenttä
RR
1218225
166
Pargas IF
1
1
TR
2
RR
3
RR
VAKANT