2016_smsprint
SM-sprint 17.9.2016, Vaasan Suunnistajat
H21
4,2
49
Tranchand
Frederic
PR
Paimion Rasti
FRA
16:23:00
58980
855
1
43
1140
58
58
2
45
89
1:29
89
3
33
90
2:07
127
4
37
72
2:38
158
5
52
161
3:17
197
6
48
71
3:51
231
7
57
125
4:25
265
8
61
105
4:55
295
9
72
172
5:37
337
10
69
72
6:06
366
11
65
65
6:22
382
12
146
657
9:02
542
13
101
51
9:16
556
14
152
168
9:50
590
15
155
64
10:06
606
16
190
160
10:43
643
17
159
184
11:45
705
18
162
76
12:33
753
19
163
47
12:49
769
20
156
136
13:22
802
21
100
207
14:03
843
51
Howald (U)
Florian
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SUI
16:25:00
59100
859
1
43
1140
55
55
2
45
89
1:26
86
3
33
90
2:05
125
4
37
72
2:32
152
5
52
161
3:11
191
6
48
71
3:46
226
7
57
125
4:20
260
8
61
105
4:49
289
9
72
172
5:30
330
10
69
72
5:57
357
11
65
65
6:15
375
12
146
657
8:56
536
13
101
51
9:09
549
14
152
168
9:46
586
15
155
64
10:02
602
16
190
160
10:40
640
17
159
184
11:44
704
18
162
76
12:34
754
19
163
47
12:53
773
20
156
136
13:25
805
21
100
207
14:06
846
44
Boström
Mårten
SWE
Sweden
FIN
16:18:00
58680
875
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:31
91
3
33
90
2:10
130
4
37
72
2:39
159
5
52
161
3:19
199
6
48
71
3:51
231
7
57
125
4:27
267
8
61
105
4:57
297
9
72
172
5:40
340
10
69
72
6:06
366
11
65
65
6:25
385
12
146
657
9:14
554
13
101
51
9:27
567
14
152
168
10:04
604
15
155
64
10:19
619
16
190
160
11:00
660
17
159
184
12:04
724
18
162
76
12:54
774
19
163
47
13:12
792
20
156
136
13:44
824
21
100
207
14:22
862
41
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:15:00
58500
884
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:31
91
3
33
90
2:09
129
4
37
72
2:41
161
5
52
161
3:21
201
6
48
71
3:55
235
7
57
125
4:30
270
8
61
105
5:00
300
9
72
172
5:43
343
10
69
72
6:12
372
11
65
65
6:31
391
12
146
657
9:18
558
13
101
51
9:33
573
14
152
168
10:08
608
15
155
64
10:23
623
16
190
160
11:05
665
17
159
184
12:11
731
18
162
76
13:00
780
19
163
47
13:20
800
20
156
136
13:53
833
21
100
207
14:32
872
37
Simosas
Otto
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
16:11:00
58260
887
1
43
1140
1:05
65
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:43
163
5
52
161
3:29
209
6
48
71
4:02
242
7
57
125
4:38
278
8
61
105
5:09
309
9
72
172
5:51
351
10
69
72
6:18
378
11
65
65
6:37
397
12
146
657
9:24
564
13
101
51
9:38
578
14
152
168
10:15
615
15
155
64
10:30
630
16
190
160
11:09
669
17
159
184
12:13
733
18
162
76
13:02
782
19
163
47
13:22
802
20
156
136
13:55
835
21
100
207
14:36
876
46
Kivikas (U)
Kenny
Koovee
Koovee
EST
16:20:00
58800
891
1
43
1140
56
56
2
45
89
1:28
88
3
33
90
2:05
125
4
37
72
2:34
154
5
52
161
3:14
194
6
48
71
3:48
228
7
57
125
4:23
263
8
61
105
4:52
292
9
72
172
5:34
334
10
69
72
6:00
360
11
65
65
6:22
382
12
146
657
9:20
560
13
101
51
9:35
575
14
152
168
10:12
612
15
155
64
10:28
628
16
190
160
11:08
668
17
159
184
12:13
733
18
162
76
13:03
783
19
163
47
13:21
801
20
156
136
13:53
833
21
100
207
14:37
877
21
Boesen (U)
Andreas Hougaard
DEN
Denmark
DEN
15:55:00
57300
892
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:34
94
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:41
161
5
52
161
3:23
203
6
48
71
3:58
238
7
57
125
4:32
272
8
61
105
5:02
302
9
72
172
5:41
341
10
69
72
6:10
370
11
65
65
6:27
387
12
146
657
9:19
559
13
101
51
9:34
574
14
152
168
10:10
610
15
155
64
10:25
625
16
190
160
11:07
667
17
159
184
12:12
732
18
162
76
13:04
784
19
163
47
13:22
802
20
156
136
13:55
835
21
100
207
14:39
879
26
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:00:00
57600
896
1
43
1140
59
59
2
45
89
1:31
91
3
33
90
2:08
128
4
37
72
2:36
156
5
52
161
3:17
197
6
48
71
3:51
231
7
57
125
4:28
268
8
61
105
4:58
298
9
72
172
5:42
342
10
69
72
6:10
370
11
65
65
6:28
388
12
146
657
9:18
558
13
101
51
9:32
572
14
152
168
10:10
610
15
155
64
10:26
626
16
190
160
11:05
665
17
159
184
12:12
732
18
162
76
13:03
783
19
163
47
13:23
803
20
156
136
13:59
839
21
100
207
14:43
883
40
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:14:00
58440
896
1
43
1140
1:07
67
2
45
89
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:22
142
4
37
72
2:53
173
5
52
161
3:30
210
6
48
71
4:04
244
7
57
125
4:40
280
8
61
105
5:11
311
9
72
172
5:53
353
10
69
72
6:20
380
11
65
65
6:38
398
12
146
657
9:28
568
13
101
51
9:41
581
14
152
168
10:20
620
15
155
64
10:36
636
16
190
160
11:15
675
17
159
184
12:21
741
18
162
76
13:10
790
19
163
47
13:28
808
20
156
136
14:02
842
21
100
207
14:44
884
50
Portin
Fredric
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
16:24:00
59040
897
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:34
94
3
33
90
2:17
137
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:22
202
6
48
71
3:55
235
7
57
125
4:30
270
8
61
105
5:00
300
9
72
172
5:45
345
10
69
72
6:13
373
11
65
65
6:40
400
12
146
657
9:24
564
13
101
51
9:38
578
14
152
168
10:14
614
15
155
64
10:31
631
16
190
160
11:13
673
17
159
184
12:21
741
18
162
76
13:12
792
19
163
47
13:29
809
20
156
136
14:03
843
21
100
207
14:44
884
47
Kirmula
Miika
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:21:00
58860
904
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:31
91
3
33
90
2:10
130
4
37
72
2:38
158
5
52
161
3:14
194
6
48
71
3:49
229
7
57
125
4:22
262
8
61
105
4:52
292
9
72
172
5:32
332
10
69
72
5:57
357
11
65
65
6:15
375
12
146
657
8:52
532
13
101
51
9:06
546
14
152
168
9:42
582
15
155
64
9:58
598
16
190
160
10:40
640
17
159
184
12:01
721
18
162
76
13:15
795
19
163
47
13:33
813
20
156
136
14:06
846
21
100
207
14:50
890
42
Airila
Hannu
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
16:16:00
58560
904
1
43
1140
59
59
2
45
89
1:31
91
3
33
90
2:14
134
4
37
72
2:47
167
5
52
161
3:28
208
6
48
71
4:03
243
7
57
125
4:39
279
8
61
105
5:10
310
9
72
172
5:54
354
10
69
72
6:22
382
11
65
65
6:42
402
12
146
657
9:28
568
13
101
51
9:42
582
14
152
168
10:19
619
15
155
64
10:35
635
16
190
160
11:14
674
17
159
184
12:21
741
18
162
76
13:16
796
19
163
47
13:35
815
20
156
136
14:09
849
21
100
207
14:51
891
30
Kubat (U)
Pavel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
CZE
16:04:00
57840
908
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:43
163
5
52
161
3:22
202
6
48
71
4:07
247
7
57
125
4:42
282
8
61
105
5:12
312
9
72
172
5:56
356
10
69
72
6:23
383
11
65
65
6:43
403
12
146
657
9:30
570
13
101
51
9:43
583
14
152
168
10:22
622
15
155
64
10:38
638
16
190
160
11:20
680
17
159
184
12:29
749
18
162
76
13:21
801
19
163
47
13:38
818
20
156
136
14:10
850
21
100
207
14:56
896
52
Popov (U)
Artem
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
16:26:00
59160
910
1
43
1140
55
55
2
45
89
1:24
84
3
33
90
2:01
121
4
37
72
2:29
149
5
52
161
3:10
190
6
48
71
3:52
232
7
57
125
4:26
266
8
61
105
4:55
295
9
72
172
5:35
335
10
69
72
6:02
362
11
65
65
6:21
381
12
146
657
9:41
581
13
101
51
9:55
595
14
152
168
10:33
633
15
155
64
10:49
649
16
190
160
11:27
687
17
159
184
12:33
753
18
162
76
13:23
803
19
163
47
13:43
823
20
156
136
14:17
857
21
100
207
14:58
898
45
Vaher (U)
Sander
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
EST
16:19:00
58740
911
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:35
95
3
33
90
2:12
132
4
37
72
2:42
162
5
52
161
3:24
204
6
48
71
4:12
252
7
57
125
4:47
287
8
61
105
5:16
316
9
72
172
5:59
359
10
69
72
6:26
386
11
65
65
6:43
403
12
146
657
9:34
574
13
101
51
9:48
588
14
152
168
10:26
626
15
155
64
10:42
642
16
190
160
11:21
681
17
159
184
12:30
750
18
162
76
13:22
802
19
163
47
13:40
820
20
156
136
14:15
855
21
100
207
14:59
899
6
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:40:00
56400
917
1
43
1140
1:03
63
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:18
138
4
37
72
2:48
168
5
52
161
3:29
209
6
48
71
4:03
243
7
57
125
4:40
280
8
61
105
5:12
312
9
72
172
5:55
355
10
69
72
6:22
382
11
65
65
6:41
401
12
146
657
9:38
578
13
101
51
9:53
593
14
152
168
10:30
630
15
155
64
10:47
647
16
190
160
11:27
687
17
159
184
12:36
756
18
162
76
13:26
806
19
163
47
13:45
825
20
156
136
14:19
859
21
100
207
15:06
906
31
Muukkonen
Petteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
16:05:00
57900
918
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:14
134
4
37
72
2:50
170
5
52
161
3:33
213
6
48
71
4:08
248
7
57
125
4:45
285
8
61
105
5:16
316
9
72
172
6:00
360
10
69
72
6:28
388
11
65
65
6:47
407
12
146
657
9:37
577
13
101
51
9:52
592
14
152
168
10:31
631
15
155
64
10:47
647
16
190
160
11:28
688
17
159
184
12:35
755
18
162
76
13:26
806
19
163
47
13:45
825
20
156
136
14:20
860
21
100
207
15:04
904
1
Talvinen
Arto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:35:00
56100
918
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:14
134
4
37
72
2:45
165
5
52
161
3:29
209
6
48
71
4:04
244
7
57
125
4:40
280
8
61
105
5:11
311
9
72
172
5:53
353
10
69
72
6:22
382
11
65
65
6:41
401
12
146
657
9:34
574
13
101
51
9:49
589
14
152
168
10:28
628
15
155
64
10:44
644
16
190
160
11:27
687
17
159
184
12:35
755
18
162
76
13:28
808
19
163
47
13:47
827
20
156
136
14:21
861
21
100
207
15:07
907
11
Sorvisto
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:45:00
56700
923
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:15
135
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:30
210
6
48
71
4:06
246
7
57
125
4:42
282
8
61
105
5:13
313
9
72
172
5:59
359
10
69
72
6:27
387
11
65
65
6:47
407
12
146
657
9:45
585
13
101
51
9:58
598
14
152
168
10:36
636
15
155
64
10:53
653
16
190
160
11:33
693
17
159
184
12:41
761
18
162
76
13:32
812
19
163
47
13:52
832
20
156
136
14:26
866
21
100
207
15:10
910
4
Sund
Otto
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:38:00
56280
928
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:46
106
3
33
90
2:26
146
4
37
72
2:57
177
5
52
161
3:40
220
6
48
71
4:14
254
7
57
125
4:49
289
8
61
105
5:21
321
9
72
172
6:03
363
10
69
72
6:29
389
11
65
65
6:47
407
12
146
657
9:39
579
13
101
51
9:54
594
14
152
168
10:32
632
15
155
64
10:47
647
16
190
160
11:27
687
17
159
184
12:37
757
18
162
76
13:33
813
19
163
47
13:51
831
20
156
136
14:31
871
21
100
207
15:15
915
36
Kymäläinen
Severi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:10:00
58200
931
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:32
92
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:43
163
5
52
161
3:25
205
6
48
71
3:59
239
7
57
125
4:35
275
8
61
105
5:13
313
9
72
172
5:55
355
10
69
72
6:22
382
11
65
65
6:40
400
12
146
657
9:55
595
13
101
51
10:10
610
14
152
168
10:47
647
15
155
64
11:04
664
16
190
160
11:45
705
17
159
184
12:53
773
18
162
76
13:45
825
19
163
47
14:02
842
20
156
136
14:35
875
21
100
207
15:19
919
28
Von Arx (U)
Philipp
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
SUI
16:02:00
57720
931
1
43
1140
59
59
2
45
89
1:32
92
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:52
172
5
52
161
3:35
215
6
48
71
4:08
248
7
57
125
4:44
284
8
61
105
5:17
317
9
72
172
6:02
362
10
69
72
6:30
390
11
65
65
6:50
410
12
146
657
9:46
586
13
101
51
10:01
601
14
152
168
10:40
640
15
155
64
10:55
655
16
190
160
11:35
695
17
159
184
12:45
765
18
162
76
13:40
820
19
163
47
14:01
841
20
156
136
14:35
875
21
100
207
15:19
919
5
Lassila
Ari-Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:39:00
56340
933
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:20
140
4
37
72
2:53
173
5
52
161
3:36
216
6
48
71
4:13
253
7
57
125
4:54
294
8
61
105
5:25
325
9
72
172
6:08
368
10
69
72
6:35
395
11
65
65
6:58
418
12
146
657
10:01
601
13
101
51
10:14
614
14
152
168
10:51
651
15
155
64
11:06
666
16
190
160
11:46
706
17
159
184
12:54
774
18
162
76
13:45
825
19
163
47
14:05
845
20
156
136
14:39
879
21
100
207
15:20
920
33
Anttonen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
16:07:00
58020
940
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:32
92
3
33
90
2:12
132
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:28
208
6
48
71
4:03
243
7
57
125
4:43
283
8
61
105
5:12
312
9
72
172
5:58
358
10
69
72
6:27
387
11
65
65
6:46
406
12
146
657
9:44
584
13
101
51
9:59
599
14
152
168
10:44
644
15
155
64
11:00
660
16
190
160
11:40
700
17
159
184
12:51
771
18
162
76
13:44
824
19
163
47
14:04
844
20
156
136
14:40
880
21
100
207
15:25
925
39
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:13:00
58380
940
1
43
1140
1:03
63
2
45
89
1:37
97
3
33
90
2:16
136
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:28
208
6
48
71
4:02
242
7
57
125
4:39
279
8
61
105
5:10
310
9
72
172
5:56
356
10
69
72
6:24
384
11
65
65
6:44
404
12
146
657
9:51
591
13
101
51
10:05
605
14
152
168
10:42
642
15
155
64
11:00
660
16
190
160
11:40
700
17
159
184
12:51
771
18
162
76
13:44
824
19
163
47
14:02
842
20
156
136
14:35
875
21
100
207
15:26
926
29
Saari
Toni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
16:03:00
57780
942
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:12
132
4
37
72
2:42
162
5
52
161
3:18
198
6
48
71
4:07
247
7
57
125
4:45
285
8
61
105
5:16
316
9
72
172
6:07
367
10
69
72
6:36
396
11
65
65
6:57
417
12
146
657
9:56
596
13
101
51
10:11
611
14
152
168
10:51
651
15
155
64
11:07
667
16
190
160
11:50
710
17
159
184
12:59
779
18
162
76
13:51
831
19
163
47
14:11
851
20
156
136
14:47
887
21
100
207
15:31
931
17
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:51:00
57060
945
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:44
104
3
33
90
2:23
143
4
37
72
2:55
175
5
52
161
3:37
217
6
48
71
4:17
257
7
57
125
4:55
295
8
61
105
5:26
326
9
72
172
6:14
374
10
69
72
6:44
404
11
65
65
7:04
424
12
146
657
10:00
600
13
101
51
10:14
614
14
152
168
10:55
655
15
155
64
11:11
671
16
190
160
11:52
712
17
159
184
12:59
779
18
162
76
13:50
830
19
163
47
14:10
850
20
156
136
14:46
886
21
100
207
15:31
931
25
Syrjäläinen
Arttu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
949
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:37
97
3
33
90
2:14
134
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:31
211
6
48
71
4:06
246
7
57
125
4:44
284
8
61
105
5:24
324
9
72
172
6:09
369
10
69
72
6:37
397
11
65
65
6:58
418
12
146
657
9:59
599
13
101
51
10:13
613
14
152
168
10:52
652
15
155
64
11:10
670
16
190
160
11:52
712
17
159
184
13:03
783
18
162
76
13:56
836
19
163
47
14:15
855
20
156
136
14:51
891
21
100
207
15:36
936
14
Elo
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:48:00
56880
950
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:15
135
4
37
72
2:47
167
5
52
161
3:26
206
6
48
71
4:14
254
7
57
125
4:51
291
8
61
105
5:24
324
9
72
172
6:09
369
10
69
72
6:37
397
11
65
65
6:55
415
12
146
657
9:50
590
13
101
51
10:04
604
14
152
168
10:41
641
15
155
64
10:58
658
16
190
160
11:40
700
17
159
184
13:08
788
18
162
76
13:59
839
19
163
47
14:19
859
20
156
136
14:57
897
21
100
207
15:39
939
32
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
16:06:00
57960
950
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:49
109
3
33
90
2:27
147
4
37
72
2:57
177
5
52
161
3:49
229
6
48
71
4:38
278
7
57
125
5:19
319
8
61
105
5:49
349
9
72
172
6:34
394
10
69
72
7:04
424
11
65
65
7:24
444
12
146
657
10:14
614
13
101
51
10:27
627
14
152
168
11:05
665
15
155
64
11:21
681
16
190
160
12:01
721
17
159
184
13:11
791
18
162
76
14:01
841
19
163
47
14:21
861
20
156
136
14:55
895
21
100
207
15:37
937
15
Hall
Andreas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:49:00
56940
951
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:19
139
4
37
72
2:51
171
5
52
161
3:31
211
6
48
71
4:19
259
7
57
125
4:57
297
8
61
105
5:29
329
9
72
172
6:16
376
10
69
72
6:43
403
11
65
65
7:01
421
12
146
657
10:06
606
13
101
51
10:21
621
14
152
168
11:00
660
15
155
64
11:17
677
16
190
160
11:58
718
17
159
184
13:09
789
18
162
76
14:03
843
19
163
47
14:23
863
20
156
136
14:58
898
21
100
207
15:39
939
9
Sõnajalg (U)
Ats
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
EST
15:43:00
56580
952
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:38
98
3
33
90
2:18
138
4
37
72
2:56
176
5
52
161
3:42
222
6
48
71
4:20
260
7
57
125
4:57
297
8
61
105
5:30
330
9
72
172
6:13
373
10
69
72
6:42
402
11
65
65
7:01
421
12
146
657
10:04
604
13
101
51
10:19
619
14
152
168
10:59
659
15
155
64
11:16
676
16
190
160
11:57
717
17
159
184
13:07
787
18
162
76
13:57
837
19
163
47
14:17
857
20
156
136
14:54
894
21
100
207
15:39
939
20
Kangas
Veli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
963
1
43
1140
1:07
67
2
45
89
1:50
110
3
33
90
2:33
153
4
37
72
3:06
186
5
52
161
3:47
227
6
48
71
4:31
271
7
57
125
5:11
311
8
61
105
5:42
342
9
72
172
6:25
385
10
69
72
6:56
416
11
65
65
7:15
435
12
146
657
10:10
610
13
101
51
10:26
626
14
152
168
11:05
665
15
155
64
11:22
682
16
190
160
12:04
724
17
159
184
13:17
797
18
162
76
14:10
850
19
163
47
14:27
867
20
156
136
15:03
903
21
100
207
15:49
949
35
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
16:09:00
58140
964
1
43
1140
1:05
65
2
45
89
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:23
143
4
37
72
2:54
174
5
52
161
3:38
218
6
48
71
4:25
265
7
57
125
5:03
303
8
61
105
5:47
347
9
72
172
6:32
392
10
69
72
7:00
420
11
65
65
7:18
438
12
146
657
10:18
618
13
101
51
10:32
632
14
152
168
11:10
670
15
155
64
11:27
687
16
190
160
12:06
726
17
159
184
13:18
798
18
162
76
14:10
850
19
163
47
14:30
870
20
156
136
15:07
907
21
100
207
15:51
951
22
Tsvetkov (U)
Dmitry
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
RUS
15:56:00
57360
978
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:17
137
4
37
72
2:49
169
5
52
161
3:28
208
6
48
71
4:16
256
7
57
125
4:58
298
8
61
105
5:28
328
9
72
172
6:14
374
10
69
72
6:42
402
11
65
65
7:00
420
12
146
657
10:30
630
13
101
51
10:43
643
14
152
168
11:23
683
15
155
64
11:39
699
16
190
160
12:20
740
17
159
184
13:31
811
18
162
76
14:26
866
19
163
47
14:46
886
20
156
136
15:22
922
21
100
207
16:05
965
13
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:47:00
56820
978
1
43
1140
1:05
65
2
45
89
1:43
103
3
33
90
2:24
144
4
37
72
2:56
176
5
52
161
3:39
219
6
48
71
4:25
265
7
57
125
5:04
304
8
61
105
5:46
346
9
72
172
6:35
395
10
69
72
7:04
424
11
65
65
7:23
443
12
146
657
10:28
628
13
101
51
10:42
642
14
152
168
11:20
680
15
155
64
11:35
695
16
190
160
12:17
737
17
159
184
13:29
809
18
162
76
14:27
867
19
163
47
14:48
888
20
156
136
15:25
925
21
100
207
16:06
966
7
Kronberg
Patrick
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:41:00
56460
982
1
43
1140
1:14
74
2
45
89
1:51
111
3
33
90
2:32
152
4
37
72
3:05
185
5
52
161
3:53
233
6
48
71
4:29
269
7
57
125
5:11
311
8
61
105
5:44
344
9
72
172
6:29
389
10
69
72
7:01
421
11
65
65
7:27
447
12
146
657
10:31
631
13
101
51
10:47
647
14
152
168
11:24
684
15
155
64
11:40
700
16
190
160
12:22
742
17
159
184
13:34
814
18
162
76
14:33
873
19
163
47
14:53
893
20
156
136
15:27
927
21
100
207
16:09
969
8
Scalet
Tommaso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
ITA
15:42:00
56520
986
1
43
1140
1:04
64
2
45
89
1:39
99
3
33
90
2:21
141
4
37
72
2:53
173
5
52
161
3:36
216
6
48
71
4:24
264
7
57
125
5:06
306
8
61
105
5:38
338
9
72
172
6:25
385
10
69
72
6:54
414
11
65
65
7:14
434
12
146
657
10:17
617
13
101
51
10:33
633
14
152
168
11:12
672
15
155
64
11:29
689
16
190
160
12:14
734
17
159
184
13:26
806
18
162
76
14:23
863
19
163
47
14:47
887
20
156
136
15:25
925
21
100
207
16:13
973
2
Silvennoinen
Santeri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:36:00
56160
987
1
43
1140
59
59
2
45
89
1:37
97
3
33
90
2:15
135
4
37
72
2:52
172
5
52
161
3:37
217
6
48
71
4:12
252
7
57
125
4:51
291
8
61
105
5:24
324
9
72
172
6:11
371
10
69
72
6:40
400
11
65
65
6:59
419
12
146
657
10:19
619
13
101
51
10:36
636
14
152
168
11:14
674
15
155
64
11:32
692
16
190
160
12:27
747
17
159
184
13:39
819
18
162
76
14:35
875
19
163
47
14:54
894
20
156
136
15:30
930
21
100
207
16:14
974
38
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
16:12:00
58320
989
1
43
1140
1:05
65
2
45
89
1:38
98
3
33
90
2:16
136
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
52
161
3:31
211
6
48
71
4:11
251
7
57
125
4:48
288
8
61
105
5:20
320
9
72
172
6:05
365
10
69
72
6:34
394
11
65
65
6:53
413
12
146
657
10:26
626
13
101
51
10:40
640
14
152
168
11:19
679
15
155
64
11:37
697
16
190
160
12:17
737
17
159
184
13:44
824
18
162
76
14:36
876
19
163
47
14:55
895
20
156
136
15:30
930
21
100
207
16:14
974
19
Suominen
Miika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:53:00
57180
992
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:34
94
3
33
90
2:15
135
4
37
72
2:45
165
5
52
161
3:28
208
6
48
71
4:18
258
7
57
125
4:57
297
8
61
105
5:28
328
9
72
172
6:14
374
10
69
72
6:43
403
11
65
65
7:02
422
12
146
657
10:21
621
13
101
51
10:44
644
14
152
168
11:25
685
15
155
64
11:43
703
16
190
160
12:27
747
17
159
184
13:39
819
18
162
76
14:33
873
19
163
47
14:53
893
20
156
136
15:30
930
21
100
207
16:18
978
18
Huostila
Anssi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:52:00
57120
997
1
43
1140
1:06
66
2
45
89
1:43
103
3
33
90
2:27
147
4
37
72
2:58
178
5
52
161
3:40
220
6
48
71
4:27
267
7
57
125
5:05
305
8
61
105
5:37
337
9
72
172
6:19
379
10
69
72
6:48
408
11
65
65
7:07
427
12
146
657
10:34
634
13
101
51
10:50
650
14
152
168
11:28
688
15
155
64
11:45
705
16
190
160
12:29
749
17
159
184
13:41
821
18
162
76
14:39
879
19
163
47
15:00
900
20
156
136
15:38
938
21
100
207
16:24
984
3
Viholainen
Eeli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:37:00
56220
999
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:23
143
4
37
72
2:55
175
5
52
161
3:39
219
6
48
71
4:18
258
7
57
125
4:57
297
8
61
105
5:30
330
9
72
172
6:18
378
10
69
72
6:47
407
11
65
65
7:07
427
12
146
657
10:19
619
13
101
51
10:36
636
14
152
168
11:17
677
15
155
64
11:33
693
16
190
160
12:19
739
17
159
184
13:34
814
18
162
76
14:35
875
19
163
47
14:56
896
20
156
136
15:35
935
21
100
207
16:26
986
16
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:50:00
57000
999
1
43
1140
1:06
66
2
45
89
1:41
101
3
33
90
2:21
141
4
37
72
2:54
174
5
52
161
3:38
218
6
48
71
4:14
254
7
57
125
4:52
292
8
61
105
5:25
325
9
72
172
6:14
374
10
69
72
6:42
402
11
65
65
7:06
426
12
146
657
10:30
630
13
101
51
10:45
645
14
152
168
11:25
685
15
155
64
11:43
703
16
190
160
12:29
749
17
159
184
13:42
822
18
162
76
14:39
879
19
163
47
15:01
901
20
156
136
15:37
937
21
100
207
16:26
986
12
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1000
1
43
1140
1:01
61
2
45
89
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:23
143
4
37
72
2:55
175
5
52
161
3:39
219
6
48
71
4:16
256
7
57
125
4:54
294
8
61
105
5:28
328
9
72
172
6:19
379
10
69
72
6:50
410
11
65
65
7:12
432
12
146
657
10:14
614
13
101
51
10:27
627
14
152
168
11:11
671
15
155
64
11:30
690
16
190
160
12:16
736
17
159
184
13:38
818
18
162
76
14:38
878
19
163
47
14:58
898
20
156
136
15:40
940
21
100
207
16:28
988
10
Kalve
Henri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1000
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:34
94
3
33
90
2:13
133
4
37
72
2:45
165
5
52
161
3:30
210
6
48
71
4:06
246
7
57
125
4:45
285
8
61
105
5:16
316
9
72
172
6:03
363
10
69
72
6:32
392
11
65
65
6:52
412
12
146
657
10:40
640
13
101
51
10:55
655
14
152
168
11:35
695
15
155
64
11:51
711
16
190
160
12:34
754
17
159
184
13:47
827
18
162
76
14:41
881
19
163
47
15:02
902
20
156
136
15:40
940
21
100
207
16:27
987
24
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:58:00
57480
DQ
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:10
130
4
37
72
2:42
162
5
52
161
3:23
203
6
48
71
3:58
238
7
57
125
4:35
275
8
61
105
5:05
305
9
72
172
5:50
350
10
69
72
6:17
377
11
65
65
6:36
396
12
146
657
9:28
568
13
101
51
9:42
582
14
152
168
10:21
621
15
155
64
10:37
637
16
190
160
11:15
675
17
159
184
12:23
743
18
162
76
13:14
794
19
163
47
13:36
816
20
156
136
14:09
849
21
100
207
14:52
892
27
Loukkalahti
Otto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:01:00
57660
DQ
1
43
1140
1:00
60
2
45
89
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:16
136
4
37
72
3:01
181
5
52
161
3:45
225
6
48
71
4:20
260
7
57
125
5:04
304
8
61
105
5:38
338
10
69
72
6:09
369
11
65
65
6:29
389
12
146
657
9:22
562
13
101
51
9:37
577
14
152
168
10:14
614
15
155
64
10:30
630
16
190
160
11:14
674
17
159
184
12:22
742
18
162
76
13:13
793
19
163
47
13:33
813
20
156
136
14:07
847
21
100
207
14:49
889
34
Mäkelä
Tuomo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:08:00
58080
DQ
1
43
1140
57
57
2
45
89
1:27
87
3
33
90
2:09
129
4
37
72
2:38
158
5
52
161
3:20
200
6
48
71
3:54
234
7
57
125
4:29
269
8
61
105
5:07
307
9
72
172
5:49
349
10
69
72
6:16
376
11
65
65
6:36
396
12
146
657
9:26
566
13
101
51
9:39
579
14
152
168
10:14
614
16
190
160
11:02
662
17
159
184
12:10
730
18
162
76
13:01
781
19
163
47
13:20
800
20
156
136
13:54
834
21
100
207
14:35
875
43
Kuukka
Elias
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:17:00
58620
DQ
1
43
1140
1:02
62
2
45
89
1:33
93
3
33
90
2:12
132
4
37
72
2:42
162
5
52
161
3:22
202
6
48
71
3:58
238
7
57
125
4:39
279
8
61
105
5:08
308
9
72
172
5:55
355
10
69
72
6:20
380
11
65
65
6:39
399
12
146
657
9:33
573
13
101
51
9:47
587
14
152
168
10:23
623
15
155
64
10:37
637
16
190
160
11:17
677
17
159
184
12:24
744
18
162
76
13:14
794
19
163
47
13:34
814
20
156
136
14:07
847
21
100
207
14:52
892
48
Niemi
Aleksi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:22:00
58920
DQ
1
43
1140
57
57
2
45
89
1:30
90
3
33
90
2:06
126
4
37
72
2:36
156
5
52
161
3:15
195
6
48
71
3:48
228
7
57
125
4:30
270
8
61
105
4:59
299
9
72
172
5:40
340
10
69
72
6:07
367
11
65
65
6:26
386
12
146
657
9:15
555
13
101
51
9:29
569
14
152
168
10:07
607
15
155
64
10:22
622
16
190
160
11:01
661
17
159
184
12:06
726
18
162
76
12:54
774
19
163
47
13:13
793
20
156
136
13:47
827
21
100
207
14:26
866
23
Sainio
Santeri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:57:00
57420
DNF
1
43
1140
12:48
768
2
45
89
13:23
803
3
33
90
14:02
842
4
37
72
14:31
871
5
52
161
15:11
911
6
48
71
15:46
946
7
57
125
16:23
983
8
61
105
16:53
1013
9
72
172
17:52
1072
D21
3,8
87
Rantanen
Merja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
16:17:00
58620
911
1
41
1084
1:26
86
2
40
44
1:45
105
3
33
63
2:15
135
4
32
66
2:51
171
5
48
160
4:03
243
6
53
64
4:26
266
7
71
217
5:34
334
8
70
47
5:49
349
9
69
47
6:12
372
10
146
621
9:09
549
11
101
51
9:23
563
12
149
68
9:39
579
13
152
100
10:08
608
14
155
64
10:25
625
15
190
160
11:08
668
16
160
190
12:19
739
17
158
71
13:09
789
18
163
66
13:36
816
19
157
147
14:20
860
20
100
182
14:58
898
86
Närhi
Anna
SWE
Sweden
FIN
16:16:00
58560
914
1
41
1084
1:28
88
2
40
44
1:45
105
3
33
63
2:14
134
4
32
66
2:44
164
5
48
160
3:53
233
6
53
64
4:14
254
7
71
217
5:12
312
8
70
47
5:33
333
9
69
47
5:56
356
10
146
621
8:58
538
11
101
51
9:13
553
12
149
68
9:31
571
13
152
100
10:02
602
14
155
64
10:20
620
15
190
160
11:05
665
16
160
190
12:19
739
17
158
71
13:09
789
18
163
66
13:34
814
19
157
147
14:19
859
20
100
182
15:01
901
82
Teini
Marika
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:12:00
58320
917
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:48
108
3
33
63
2:20
140
4
32
66
2:50
170
5
48
160
4:06
246
6
53
64
4:28
268
7
71
217
5:28
328
8
70
47
5:42
342
9
69
47
6:05
365
10
146
621
9:05
545
11
101
51
9:21
561
12
149
68
9:39
579
13
152
100
10:09
609
14
155
64
10:27
627
15
190
160
11:12
672
16
160
190
12:26
746
17
158
71
13:14
794
18
163
66
13:40
820
19
157
147
14:22
862
20
100
182
15:04
904
62
Aebersold (U)
Simona
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SUI
15:52:00
57120
923
1
41
1084
1:28
88
2
40
44
1:49
109
3
33
63
2:18
138
4
32
66
2:50
170
5
48
160
4:04
244
6
53
64
4:26
266
7
71
217
5:30
330
8
70
47
5:48
348
9
69
47
6:13
373
10
146
621
9:15
555
11
101
51
9:31
571
12
149
68
9:48
588
13
152
100
10:18
618
14
155
64
10:35
635
15
190
160
11:20
680
16
160
190
12:28
748
17
158
71
13:16
796
18
163
66
13:42
822
19
157
147
14:24
864
20
100
182
15:08
908
90
Harju
Venla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:20:00
58800
926
1
41
1084
1:27
87
2
40
44
1:44
104
3
33
63
2:15
135
4
32
66
2:45
165
5
48
160
4:01
241
6
53
64
4:24
264
7
71
217
5:24
324
8
70
47
5:41
341
9
69
47
6:05
365
10
146
621
9:11
551
11
101
51
9:26
566
12
149
68
9:44
584
13
152
100
10:14
614
14
155
64
10:32
632
15
190
160
11:16
676
16
160
190
12:28
748
17
158
71
13:18
798
18
163
66
13:45
825
19
157
147
14:30
870
20
100
182
15:12
912
85
Kemp
Emily
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
CAN
16:15:00
58500
931
1
41
1084
1:36
96
2
40
44
1:53
113
3
33
63
2:24
144
4
32
66
2:55
175
5
48
160
4:07
247
6
53
64
4:30
270
7
71
217
5:29
329
8
70
47
5:44
344
9
69
47
6:08
368
10
146
621
9:15
555
11
101
51
9:31
571
12
149
68
9:49
589
13
152
100
10:19
619
14
155
64
10:37
637
15
190
160
11:22
682
16
160
190
12:33
753
17
158
71
13:23
803
18
163
66
13:48
828
19
157
147
14:33
873
20
100
182
15:19
919
75
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:05:00
57900
934
1
41
1084
1:31
91
2
40
44
1:48
108
3
33
63
2:18
138
4
32
66
2:50
170
5
48
160
4:05
245
6
53
64
4:29
269
7
71
217
5:28
328
8
70
47
5:44
344
9
69
47
6:09
369
10
146
621
9:10
550
11
101
51
9:26
566
12
149
68
9:44
584
13
152
100
10:14
614
14
155
64
10:31
631
15
190
160
11:19
679
16
160
190
12:32
752
17
158
71
13:21
801
18
163
66
13:49
829
19
157
147
14:34
874
20
100
182
15:19
919
93
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:23:00
58980
937
1
41
1084
1:31
91
2
40
44
1:49
109
3
33
63
2:19
139
4
32
66
2:51
171
5
48
160
4:06
246
6
53
64
4:28
268
7
71
217
5:24
324
8
70
47
5:39
339
9
69
47
6:04
364
10
146
621
9:08
548
11
101
51
9:23
563
12
149
68
9:41
581
13
152
100
10:11
611
14
155
64
10:28
628
15
190
160
11:14
674
16
160
190
12:40
760
17
158
71
13:28
808
18
163
66
13:54
834
19
157
147
14:38
878
20
100
182
15:24
924
84
Mironova (U)
Svetlana
Koovee
Koovee
RUS
16:14:00
58440
942
1
41
1084
1:33
93
2
40
44
1:55
115
3
33
63
2:24
144
4
32
66
2:54
174
5
48
160
4:03
243
6
53
64
4:25
265
7
71
217
5:31
331
8
70
47
5:48
348
9
69
47
6:14
374
10
146
621
9:15
555
11
101
51
9:31
571
12
149
68
9:51
591
13
152
100
10:22
622
14
155
64
10:39
639
15
190
160
11:26
686
16
160
190
12:39
759
17
158
71
13:31
811
18
163
66
13:56
836
19
157
147
14:39
879
20
100
182
15:28
928
91
Nurmi
Kirsi
SWE
Sweden
FIN
16:21:00
58860
944
1
41
1084
1:30
90
2
40
44
1:47
107
3
33
63
2:17
137
4
32
66
2:49
169
5
48
160
4:07
247
6
53
64
4:29
269
7
71
217
5:39
339
8
70
47
5:56
356
9
69
47
6:19
379
10
146
621
9:17
557
11
101
51
9:32
572
12
149
68
9:50
590
13
152
100
10:20
620
14
155
64
10:37
637
15
190
160
11:24
684
16
160
190
12:38
758
17
158
71
13:37
817
18
163
66
14:03
843
19
157
147
14:49
889
20
100
182
15:31
931
64
Haataja
Anna
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:54:00
57240
946
1
41
1084
1:30
90
2
40
44
1:53
113
3
33
63
2:25
145
4
32
66
2:56
176
5
48
160
4:09
249
6
53
64
4:32
272
7
71
217
5:34
334
8
70
47
5:50
350
9
69
47
6:15
375
10
146
621
9:18
558
11
101
51
9:34
574
12
149
68
9:52
592
13
152
100
10:22
622
14
155
64
10:41
641
15
190
160
11:31
691
16
160
190
12:44
764
17
158
71
13:33
813
18
163
66
13:59
839
19
157
147
14:45
885
20
100
182
15:32
932
94
Norrgrann
Saara
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
16:24:00
59040
947
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:50
110
3
33
63
2:21
141
4
32
66
2:51
171
5
48
160
4:00
240
6
53
64
4:25
265
7
71
217
5:38
338
8
70
47
5:59
359
9
69
47
6:26
386
10
146
621
9:27
567
11
101
51
9:43
583
12
149
68
10:01
601
13
152
100
10:30
630
14
155
64
10:48
648
15
190
160
11:33
693
16
160
190
12:46
766
17
158
71
13:37
817
18
163
66
14:07
847
19
157
147
14:52
892
20
100
182
15:34
934
69
Viberg
Tuulia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:59:00
57540
948
1
41
1084
1:27
87
2
40
44
1:46
106
3
33
63
2:17
137
4
32
66
2:47
167
5
48
160
4:03
243
6
53
64
4:26
266
7
71
217
5:27
327
8
70
47
5:45
345
9
69
47
6:08
368
10
146
621
9:12
552
11
101
51
9:27
567
12
149
68
9:46
586
13
152
100
10:16
616
14
155
64
10:38
638
15
190
160
11:27
687
16
160
190
12:41
761
17
158
71
13:34
814
18
163
66
14:01
841
19
157
147
14:50
890
20
100
182
15:35
935
92
Kinni
Saila
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:22:00
58920
951
1
41
1084
1:27
87
2
40
44
1:44
104
3
33
63
2:15
135
4
32
66
2:44
164
5
48
160
4:02
242
6
53
64
4:25
265
7
71
217
5:22
322
8
70
47
5:37
337
9
69
47
6:01
361
10
146
621
9:20
560
11
101
51
9:36
576
12
149
68
9:54
594
13
152
100
10:25
625
14
155
64
10:43
643
15
190
160
11:33
693
16
160
190
12:51
771
17
158
71
13:44
824
18
163
66
14:10
850
19
157
147
14:53
893
20
100
182
15:37
937
76
Otsamo
Pihla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:06:00
57960
961
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
1:55
115
3
33
63
2:28
148
4
32
66
2:59
179
5
48
160
4:13
253
6
53
64
4:37
277
7
71
217
5:36
336
8
70
47
5:55
355
9
69
47
6:26
386
10
146
621
9:31
571
11
101
51
9:48
588
12
149
68
10:04
604
13
152
100
10:34
634
14
155
64
10:52
652
15
190
160
11:38
698
16
160
190
12:52
772
17
158
71
13:44
824
18
163
66
14:10
850
19
157
147
15:07
907
20
100
182
15:48
948
83
Joensuu
Marttiina
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:13:00
58380
973
1
41
1084
1:34
94
2
40
44
1:52
112
3
33
63
2:28
148
4
32
66
3:00
180
5
48
160
4:10
250
6
53
64
4:33
273
7
71
217
5:30
330
8
70
47
5:46
346
9
69
47
6:14
374
10
146
621
9:53
593
11
101
51
10:09
609
12
149
68
10:27
627
13
152
100
10:57
657
14
155
64
11:15
675
15
190
160
12:02
722
16
160
190
13:15
795
17
158
71
14:06
846
18
163
66
14:31
871
19
157
147
15:15
915
20
100
182
15:59
959
88
Virta
Elli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
16:18:00
58680
973
1
41
1084
1:28
88
2
40
44
1:45
105
3
33
63
2:18
138
4
32
66
2:53
173
5
48
160
4:10
250
6
53
64
4:33
273
7
71
217
5:37
337
8
70
47
5:54
354
9
69
47
6:19
379
10
146
621
9:37
577
11
101
51
9:54
594
12
149
68
10:14
614
13
152
100
10:47
647
14
155
64
11:05
665
15
190
160
11:53
713
16
160
190
13:09
789
17
158
71
14:01
841
18
163
66
14:29
869
19
157
147
15:17
917
20
100
182
16:00
960
60
Hirvonen
Eveliina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:50:00
57000
977
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
2:00
120
3
33
63
2:31
151
4
32
66
3:04
184
5
48
160
4:15
255
6
53
64
4:39
279
7
71
217
5:40
340
8
70
47
5:58
358
9
69
47
6:24
384
10
146
621
9:32
572
11
101
51
9:48
588
12
149
68
10:07
607
13
152
100
10:38
638
14
155
64
10:57
657
15
190
160
11:47
707
16
160
190
13:04
784
17
158
71
13:59
839
18
163
66
14:27
867
19
157
147
15:14
914
20
100
182
16:03
963
73
Dambe
Inga
PR
Paimion Rasti
LAT
16:03:00
57780
977
1
41
1084
1:30
90
2
40
44
1:48
108
3
33
63
2:18
138
4
32
66
2:49
169
5
48
160
4:04
244
6
53
64
4:32
272
7
71
217
5:33
333
8
70
47
5:50
350
9
69
47
6:16
376
10
146
621
9:28
568
11
101
51
9:45
585
12
149
68
10:02
602
13
152
100
10:33
633
14
155
64
10:51
651
15
190
160
11:45
705
16
160
190
13:02
782
17
158
71
13:57
837
18
163
66
14:24
864
19
157
147
15:14
914
20
100
182
16:01
961
78
Kaskinen
Mira
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
16:08:00
58080
978
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
1:55
115
3
33
63
2:27
147
4
32
66
3:00
180
5
48
160
4:14
254
6
53
64
4:38
278
7
71
217
5:44
344
8
70
47
6:00
360
9
69
47
6:25
385
10
146
621
9:48
588
11
101
51
10:05
605
12
149
68
10:23
623
13
152
100
10:52
652
14
155
64
11:09
669
15
190
160
11:52
712
16
160
190
13:06
786
17
158
71
14:01
841
18
163
66
14:30
870
19
157
147
15:18
918
20
100
182
16:03
963
89
Anttonen
Sari
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
16:19:00
58740
979
1
41
1084
1:23
83
2
40
44
1:40
100
3
33
63
2:08
128
4
32
66
2:39
159
5
48
160
3:55
235
6
53
64
4:16
256
7
71
217
6:26
386
8
70
47
6:42
402
9
69
47
7:04
424
10
146
621
10:04
604
11
101
51
10:18
618
12
149
68
10:35
635
13
152
100
11:05
665
14
155
64
11:22
682
15
190
160
12:05
725
16
160
190
13:18
798
17
158
71
14:11
851
18
163
66
14:36
876
19
157
147
15:19
919
20
100
182
16:06
966
79
Wennman
Heini
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
16:09:00
58140
982
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:49
109
3
33
63
2:20
140
4
32
66
2:54
174
5
48
160
4:08
248
6
53
64
4:32
272
7
71
217
5:36
336
8
70
47
5:57
357
9
69
47
6:23
383
10
146
621
9:31
571
11
101
51
9:47
587
12
149
68
10:05
605
13
152
100
10:35
635
14
155
64
10:53
653
15
190
160
11:41
701
16
160
190
12:58
778
17
158
71
13:53
833
18
163
66
14:22
862
19
157
147
15:22
922
20
100
182
16:07
967
81
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:11:00
58260
985
1
41
1084
2:07
127
2
40
44
2:23
143
3
33
63
2:53
173
4
32
66
3:25
205
5
48
160
4:43
283
6
53
64
5:06
306
7
71
217
6:16
376
8
70
47
6:31
391
9
69
47
6:55
415
10
146
621
10:11
611
11
101
51
10:25
625
12
149
68
10:42
642
13
152
100
11:13
673
14
155
64
11:31
691
15
190
160
12:18
738
16
160
190
13:30
810
17
158
71
14:19
859
18
163
66
14:44
884
19
157
147
15:29
929
20
100
182
16:12
972
67
Järveläinen
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:57:00
57420
992
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:50
110
3
33
63
2:23
143
4
32
66
2:55
175
5
48
160
4:14
254
6
53
64
4:38
278
7
71
217
5:39
339
8
70
47
5:57
357
9
69
47
6:24
384
10
146
621
9:37
577
11
101
51
9:53
593
12
149
68
10:13
613
13
152
100
10:47
647
14
155
64
11:06
666
15
190
160
11:57
717
16
160
190
13:15
795
17
158
71
14:07
847
18
163
66
14:36
876
19
157
147
15:24
924
20
100
182
16:13
973
80
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:10:00
58200
992
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
1:54
114
3
33
63
2:24
144
4
32
66
2:55
175
5
48
160
4:15
255
6
53
64
4:39
279
7
71
217
5:47
347
8
70
47
6:04
364
9
69
47
6:27
387
10
146
621
9:47
587
11
101
51
10:02
602
12
149
68
10:21
621
13
152
100
10:54
654
14
155
64
11:13
673
15
190
160
12:04
724
16
160
190
13:20
800
17
158
71
14:13
853
18
163
66
14:43
883
19
157
147
15:33
933
20
100
182
16:18
978
74
Miettinen
Tiia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:04:00
57840
992
1
41
1084
1:31
91
2
40
44
1:59
119
3
33
63
2:29
149
4
32
66
3:01
181
5
48
160
4:13
253
6
53
64
4:37
277
7
71
217
5:38
338
8
70
47
5:56
356
9
69
47
6:22
382
10
146
621
9:51
591
11
101
51
10:08
608
12
149
68
10:27
627
13
152
100
10:59
659
14
155
64
11:19
679
15
190
160
12:07
727
16
160
190
13:24
804
17
158
71
14:16
856
18
163
66
14:44
884
19
157
147
15:31
931
20
100
182
16:17
977
58
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1005
1
41
1084
1:35
95
2
40
44
1:53
113
3
33
63
2:25
145
4
32
66
2:56
176
5
48
160
4:18
258
6
53
64
4:42
282
7
71
217
5:55
355
8
70
47
6:13
373
9
69
47
6:44
404
10
146
621
10:05
605
11
101
51
10:21
621
12
149
68
10:38
638
13
152
100
11:13
673
14
155
64
11:32
692
15
190
160
12:19
739
16
160
190
13:36
816
17
158
71
14:29
869
18
163
66
14:57
897
19
157
147
15:44
944
20
100
182
16:32
992
56
Latva-Kiskola
Piia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1008
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
1:56
116
3
33
63
2:27
147
4
32
66
3:01
181
5
48
160
4:21
261
6
53
64
4:45
285
7
71
217
5:49
349
8
70
47
6:07
367
9
69
47
6:32
392
10
146
621
9:44
584
11
101
51
10:00
600
12
149
68
10:19
619
13
152
100
10:50
650
14
155
64
11:13
673
15
190
160
12:01
721
16
160
190
13:34
814
17
158
71
14:24
864
18
163
66
14:54
894
19
157
147
15:45
945
20
100
182
16:32
992
66
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1020
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:59
119
3
33
63
2:30
150
4
32
66
3:07
187
5
48
160
4:30
270
6
53
64
4:55
295
7
71
217
5:59
359
8
70
47
6:17
377
9
69
47
6:43
403
10
146
621
10:05
605
11
101
51
10:22
622
12
149
68
10:42
642
13
152
100
11:16
676
14
155
64
11:35
695
15
190
160
12:29
749
16
160
190
13:45
825
17
158
71
14:39
879
18
163
66
15:08
908
19
157
147
16:00
960
20
100
182
16:45
1005
63
Mörsky
Sonja
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
1036
1
41
1084
1:30
90
2
40
44
1:48
108
3
33
63
2:21
141
4
32
66
2:54
174
5
48
160
4:20
260
6
53
64
4:44
284
7
71
217
6:10
370
8
70
47
6:29
389
9
69
47
6:59
419
10
146
621
10:19
619
11
101
51
10:36
636
12
149
68
10:54
654
13
152
100
11:27
687
14
155
64
11:46
706
15
190
160
12:38
758
16
160
190
13:59
839
17
158
71
14:55
895
18
163
66
15:23
923
19
157
147
16:13
973
20
100
182
17:02
1022
65
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1037
1
41
1084
1:40
100
2
40
44
2:00
120
3
33
63
2:30
150
4
32
66
3:02
182
5
48
160
4:23
263
6
53
64
4:48
288
7
71
217
5:50
350
8
70
47
6:09
369
9
69
47
6:37
397
10
146
621
10:07
607
11
101
51
10:23
623
12
149
68
10:43
643
13
152
100
11:16
676
14
155
64
11:35
695
15
190
160
12:24
744
16
160
190
13:52
832
17
158
71
14:57
897
18
163
66
15:25
925
19
157
147
16:15
975
20
100
182
17:03
1023
77
Kaasiku (U)
Evely
KangSK
Kangasala SK
EST
16:07:00
58020
1043
1
41
1084
1:32
92
2
40
44
1:52
112
3
33
63
2:26
146
4
32
66
2:57
177
5
48
160
4:15
255
6
53
64
4:40
280
7
71
217
6:12
372
8
70
47
6:29
389
9
69
47
6:56
416
10
146
621
10:46
646
11
101
51
11:02
662
12
149
68
11:21
681
13
152
100
11:50
710
14
155
64
12:08
728
15
190
160
12:56
776
16
160
190
14:13
853
17
158
71
15:07
907
18
163
66
15:34
934
19
157
147
16:23
983
20
100
182
17:08
1028
72
Boström
Matleena
SWE
Sweden
FIN
16:02:00
57720
1044
1
41
1084
1:35
95
2
40
44
1:59
119
3
33
63
2:32
152
4
32
66
3:04
184
5
48
160
4:23
263
6
53
64
4:53
293
7
71
217
6:07
367
8
70
47
6:24
384
9
69
47
6:49
409
10
146
621
10:18
618
11
101
51
10:35
635
12
149
68
10:55
655
13
152
100
11:26
686
14
155
64
11:46
706
15
190
160
12:35
755
16
160
190
14:14
854
17
158
71
15:06
906
18
163
66
15:35
935
19
157
147
16:22
982
20
100
182
17:09
1029
61
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1046
1
41
1084
1:57
117
2
40
44
2:18
138
3
33
63
2:50
170
4
32
66
3:23
203
5
48
160
4:42
282
6
53
64
5:10
310
7
71
217
6:15
375
8
70
47
6:37
397
9
69
47
7:06
426
10
146
621
10:26
626
11
101
51
10:42
642
12
149
68
11:03
663
13
152
100
11:34
694
14
155
64
11:53
713
15
190
160
12:40
760
16
160
190
13:55
835
17
158
71
14:59
899
18
163
66
15:37
937
19
157
147
16:24
984
20
100
182
17:10
1030
55
Väänänen
Mari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1058
1
41
1084
1:41
101
2
40
44
1:59
119
3
33
63
2:32
152
4
32
66
3:06
186
5
48
160
4:30
270
6
53
64
4:56
296
7
71
217
6:02
362
8
70
47
6:21
381
9
69
47
6:51
411
10
146
621
10:31
631
11
101
51
10:49
649
12
149
68
11:08
668
13
152
100
11:41
701
14
155
64
11:59
719
15
190
160
12:49
769
16
160
190
14:10
850
17
158
71
15:13
913
18
163
66
15:43
943
19
157
147
16:34
994
20
100
182
17:22
1042
59
Kilpeläinen
Elina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:49:00
56940
1062
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
2:03
123
3
33
63
2:38
158
4
32
66
3:12
192
5
48
160
4:34
274
6
53
64
5:03
303
7
71
217
6:09
369
8
70
47
6:43
403
9
69
47
7:11
431
10
146
621
10:33
633
11
101
51
10:52
652
12
149
68
11:12
672
13
152
100
11:43
703
14
155
64
12:03
723
15
190
160
12:55
775
16
160
190
14:13
853
17
158
71
15:08
908
18
163
66
15:38
938
19
157
147
16:37
997
20
100
182
17:26
1046
57
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1075
1
41
1084
1:37
97
2
40
44
2:00
120
3
33
63
2:32
152
4
32
66
3:08
188
5
48
160
4:56
296
6
53
64
5:22
322
7
71
217
6:28
388
8
70
47
6:45
405
9
69
47
7:16
436
10
146
621
10:45
645
11
101
51
11:00
660
12
149
68
11:18
678
13
152
100
11:51
711
14
155
64
12:11
731
15
190
160
13:01
781
16
160
190
14:26
866
17
158
71
15:23
923
18
163
66
15:54
954
19
157
147
16:47
1007
20
100
182
17:40
1060
70
Hulkkonen
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
16:00:00
57600
DQ
1
41
1084
1:31
91
2
40
44
1:54
114
3
33
63
2:24
144
4
32
66
2:51
171
5
48
160
4:06
246
6
53
64
4:28
268
7
71
217
5:29
329
8
70
47
5:45
345
9
69
47
6:10
370
10
146
621
9:20
560
11
101
51
9:36
576
12
149
68
9:55
595
13
152
100
10:26
626
15
190
160
11:25
685
16
160
190
12:58
778
17
158
71
13:49
829
18
163
66
14:17
857
19
157
147
15:01
901
20
100
182
15:47
947
68
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:58:00
57480
DQ
1
41
1084
1:35
95
2
40
44
1:58
118
3
33
63
2:29
149
4
32
66
3:01
181
5
48
160
4:15
255
6
53
64
4:38
278
7
71
217
5:51
351
8
70
47
6:08
368
9
69
47
6:32
392
10
146
621
9:38
578
11
101
51
9:54
594
12
149
68
10:13
613
13
152
100
10:44
644
15
190
160
11:47
707
16
160
190
13:00
780
17
158
71
13:52
832
18
163
66
14:22
862
19
157
147
15:10
910
20
100
182
15:59
959
71
Gunell
Yvonne
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
16:01:00
57660
DQ
1
41
1084
1:33
93
2
40
44
1:50
110
3
33
63
2:21
141
4
32
66
2:58
178
5
48
160
4:16
256
6
53
64
4:50
290
7
71
217
5:55
355
8
70
47
6:15
375
9
69
47
6:40
400
10
146
621
9:51
591
11
101
51
10:09
609
12
149
68
10:27
627
13
152
100
11:00
660
15
190
160
12:00
720
16
160
190
13:20
800
17
158
71
14:14
854
18
163
66
14:44
884
19
157
147
15:32
932
20
100
182
16:18
978
H20
3,4
123
Raitanen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:07:00
58020
734
1
39
611
55
55
2
36
124
1:37
97
3
35
81
2:13
133
4
37
77
2:34
154
5
34
47
3:01
181
6
52
148
3:42
222
7
48
71
4:15
255
8
69
295
5:19
319
9
65
65
5:37
337
10
63
149
6:19
379
11
49
158
6:58
418
12
72
272
7:59
479
13
73
64
8:17
497
14
94
511
10:13
613
15
101
119
10:42
642
16
151
130
11:07
667
17
155
97
11:26
686
18
179
89
11:52
712
19
100
54
12:04
724
109
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:53:00
57180
738
1
39
611
54
54
2
36
124
1:36
96
3
35
81
2:14
134
4
37
77
2:37
157
5
34
47
3:00
180
6
52
148
3:42
222
7
48
71
4:17
257
8
69
295
5:20
320
9
65
65
5:38
338
10
63
149
6:18
378
11
49
158
6:56
416
12
72
272
7:59
479
13
73
64
8:17
497
14
94
511
10:13
613
15
101
119
10:44
644
16
151
130
11:06
666
17
155
97
11:28
688
18
179
89
11:53
713
19
100
54
12:07
727
121
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
16:05:00
57900
786
1
39
611
53
53
2
36
124
1:36
96
3
35
81
2:06
126
4
37
77
2:28
148
5
34
47
2:52
172
6
52
148
3:36
216
7
48
71
4:22
262
8
69
295
5:31
331
9
65
65
5:49
349
10
63
149
6:30
390
11
49
158
7:14
434
12
72
272
8:20
500
13
73
64
8:39
519
14
94
511
10:47
647
15
101
119
11:20
680
16
151
130
11:46
706
17
155
97
12:10
730
18
179
89
12:38
758
19
100
54
12:54
774
118
Komarov
Kirill
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
16:02:00
57720
792
1
39
611
52
52
2
36
124
1:35
95
3
35
81
2:07
127
4
37
77
2:30
150
5
34
47
2:53
173
6
52
148
3:36
216
7
48
71
4:24
264
8
69
295
5:33
333
9
65
65
5:51
351
10
63
149
6:34
394
11
49
158
7:16
436
12
72
272
8:23
503
13
73
64
8:43
523
14
94
511
10:59
659
15
101
119
11:31
691
16
151
130
11:56
716
17
155
97
12:18
738
18
179
89
12:46
766
19
100
54
13:00
780
116
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:00:00
57600
796
1
39
611
57
57
2
36
124
1:48
108
3
35
81
2:23
143
4
37
77
2:46
166
5
34
47
3:09
189
6
52
148
3:52
232
7
48
71
4:27
267
8
69
295
5:36
336
9
65
65
5:56
356
10
63
149
6:40
400
11
49
158
7:22
442
12
72
272
8:30
510
13
73
64
8:50
530
14
94
511
11:01
661
15
101
119
11:35
695
16
151
130
12:00
720
17
155
97
12:25
745
18
179
89
12:50
770
19
100
54
13:05
785
125
Ahola
Topias
Navi
Navi
FIN
16:09:00
58140
804
1
39
611
57
57
2
36
124
1:46
106
3
35
81
2:22
142
4
37
77
2:44
164
5
34
47
3:12
192
6
52
148
3:55
235
7
48
71
4:41
281
8
69
295
5:50
350
9
65
65
6:09
369
10
63
149
6:53
413
11
49
158
7:34
454
12
72
272
8:40
520
13
73
64
9:00
540
14
94
511
11:13
673
15
101
119
11:46
706
16
151
130
12:10
730
17
155
97
12:33
753
18
179
89
12:59
779
19
100
54
13:13
793
122
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:06:00
57960
809
1
39
611
53
53
2
36
124
1:41
101
3
35
81
2:14
134
4
37
77
2:37
157
5
34
47
3:02
182
6
52
148
3:46
226
7
48
71
4:36
276
8
69
295
5:46
346
9
65
65
6:10
370
10
63
149
6:53
413
11
49
158
7:38
458
12
72
272
8:44
524
13
73
64
9:04
544
14
94
511
11:14
674
15
101
119
11:46
706
16
151
130
12:11
731
17
155
97
12:34
754
18
179
89
13:01
781
19
100
54
13:17
797
112
Ylinen
Juho
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:56:00
57360
811
1
39
611
1:00
60
2
36
124
1:46
106
3
35
81
2:19
139
4
37
77
2:41
161
5
34
47
3:09
189
6
52
148
3:55
235
7
48
71
4:33
273
8
69
295
5:43
343
9
65
65
6:03
363
10
63
149
6:48
408
11
49
158
7:30
450
12
72
272
8:39
519
13
73
64
9:00
540
14
94
511
11:04
664
15
101
119
11:39
699
16
151
130
12:03
723
17
155
97
12:28
748
18
179
89
13:00
780
19
100
54
13:18
798
114
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
15:58:00
57480
814
1
39
611
55
55
2
36
124
1:45
105
3
35
81
2:18
138
4
37
77
2:44
164
5
34
47
3:11
191
6
52
148
3:57
237
7
48
71
4:35
275
8
69
295
5:49
349
9
65
65
6:08
368
10
63
149
6:54
414
11
49
158
7:37
457
12
72
272
8:52
532
13
73
64
9:12
552
14
94
511
11:18
678
15
101
119
11:53
713
16
151
130
12:19
739
17
155
97
12:40
760
18
179
89
13:07
787
19
100
54
13:21
801
104
Salmenkylä
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
818
1
39
611
58
58
2
36
124
1:46
106
3
35
81
2:31
151
4
37
77
2:52
172
5
34
47
3:19
199
6
52
148
4:04
244
7
48
71
4:43
283
8
69
295
5:55
355
9
65
65
6:14
374
10
63
149
7:01
421
11
49
158
7:42
462
12
72
272
8:50
530
13
73
64
9:11
551
14
94
511
11:20
680
15
101
119
11:53
713
16
151
130
12:20
740
17
155
97
12:43
763
18
179
89
13:12
792
19
100
54
13:26
806
115
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:59:00
57540
818
1
39
611
55
55
2
36
124
1:44
104
3
35
81
2:26
146
4
37
77
2:48
168
5
34
47
3:11
191
6
52
148
3:53
233
7
48
71
4:29
269
8
69
295
5:38
338
9
65
65
6:09
369
10
63
149
6:53
413
11
49
158
7:34
454
12
72
272
8:43
523
13
73
64
9:03
543
14
94
511
11:17
677
15
101
119
11:52
712
16
151
130
12:18
738
17
155
97
12:42
762
18
179
89
13:10
790
19
100
54
13:28
808
120
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:04:00
57840
822
1
39
611
56
56
2
36
124
1:42
102
3
35
81
2:13
133
4
37
77
2:35
155
5
34
47
3:00
180
6
52
148
3:44
224
7
48
71
4:20
260
8
69
295
5:29
329
9
65
65
5:47
347
10
63
149
6:34
394
11
49
158
7:25
445
12
72
272
8:33
513
13
73
64
8:54
534
14
94
511
11:20
680
15
101
119
11:53
713
16
151
130
12:20
740
17
155
97
12:43
763
18
179
89
13:12
792
19
100
54
13:30
810
95
Heinonen
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:39:00
56340
823
1
39
611
58
58
2
36
124
1:47
107
3
35
81
2:24
144
4
37
77
2:49
169
5
34
47
3:12
192
6
52
148
3:58
238
7
48
71
4:33
273
8
69
295
5:43
343
9
65
65
6:02
362
10
63
149
6:51
411
11
49
158
7:42
462
12
72
272
8:49
529
13
73
64
9:09
549
14
94
511
11:22
682
15
101
119
11:53
713
16
151
130
12:19
739
17
155
97
12:42
762
18
179
89
13:12
792
19
100
54
13:32
812
108
Rantala
Valtteri
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:52:00
57120
826
1
39
611
1:02
62
2
36
124
1:55
115
3
35
81
2:37
157
4
37
77
3:02
182
5
34
47
3:36
216
6
52
148
4:23
263
7
48
71
5:00
300
8
69
295
6:12
372
9
65
65
6:32
392
10
63
149
7:18
438
11
49
158
7:58
478
12
72
272
9:02
542
13
73
64
9:21
561
14
94
511
11:27
687
15
101
119
12:00
720
16
151
130
12:27
747
17
155
97
12:52
772
18
179
89
13:19
799
19
100
54
13:33
813
124
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Navi
FIN
16:08:00
58080
828
1
39
611
1:01
61
2
36
124
1:46
106
3
35
81
2:20
140
4
37
77
2:44
164
5
34
47
3:13
193
6
52
148
4:00
240
7
48
71
4:40
280
8
69
295
5:49
349
9
65
65
6:08
368
10
63
149
6:54
414
11
49
158
7:38
458
12
72
272
8:47
527
13
73
64
9:08
548
14
94
511
11:25
685
15
101
119
12:02
722
16
151
130
12:28
748
17
155
97
12:51
771
18
179
89
13:20
800
19
100
54
13:36
816
111
Kuukka
Anton
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:55:00
57300
833
1
39
611
1:06
66
2
36
124
1:56
116
3
35
81
2:30
150
4
37
77
2:55
175
5
34
47
3:21
201
6
52
148
4:09
249
7
48
71
4:47
287
8
69
295
5:59
359
9
65
65
6:18
378
10
63
149
7:03
423
11
49
158
7:45
465
12
72
272
8:55
535
13
73
64
9:15
555
14
94
511
11:32
692
15
101
119
12:05
725
16
151
130
12:32
752
17
155
97
12:55
775
18
179
89
13:26
806
19
100
54
13:41
821
117
Huila
Joona
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
16:01:00
57660
836
1
39
611
57
57
2
36
124
1:41
101
3
35
81
2:14
134
4
37
77
2:37
157
5
34
47
3:02
182
6
52
148
3:50
230
7
48
71
4:28
268
8
69
295
5:41
341
9
65
65
6:01
361
10
63
149
6:45
405
11
49
158
7:29
449
12
72
272
8:42
522
13
73
64
9:03
543
14
94
511
11:32
692
15
101
119
12:06
726
16
151
130
12:35
755
17
155
97
12:59
779
18
179
89
13:27
807
19
100
54
13:43
823
102
Schroderus
Samuli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:46:00
56760
839
1
39
611
56
56
2
36
124
1:46
106
3
35
81
2:20
140
4
37
77
2:51
171
5
34
47
3:16
196
6
52
148
4:04
244
7
48
71
4:56
296
8
69
295
6:07
367
9
65
65
6:27
387
10
63
149
7:12
432
11
49
158
7:56
476
12
72
272
9:05
545
13
73
64
9:25
565
14
94
511
11:33
693
15
101
119
12:11
731
16
151
130
12:37
757
17
155
97
12:59
779
18
179
89
13:30
810
19
100
54
13:48
828
110
Taulavuori
Arttu
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
862
1
39
611
1:02
62
2
36
124
1:47
107
3
35
81
2:20
140
4
37
77
2:43
163
5
34
47
3:13
193
6
52
148
3:58
238
7
48
71
4:49
289
8
69
295
6:03
363
9
65
65
6:24
384
10
63
149
7:10
430
11
49
158
7:56
476
12
72
272
9:08
548
13
73
64
9:30
570
14
94
511
11:48
708
15
101
119
12:25
745
16
151
130
12:52
772
17
155
97
13:17
797
18
179
89
13:48
828
19
100
54
14:10
850
103
Mustonen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:47:00
56820
877
1
39
611
1:02
62
2
36
124
1:50
110
3
35
81
2:27
147
4
37
77
2:52
172
5
34
47
3:17
197
6
52
148
4:08
248
7
48
71
4:47
287
8
69
295
6:09
369
9
65
65
6:29
389
10
63
149
7:15
435
11
49
158
8:02
482
12
72
272
9:21
561
13
73
64
9:43
583
14
94
511
12:09
729
15
101
119
12:46
766
16
151
130
13:15
795
17
155
97
13:41
821
18
179
89
14:11
851
19
100
54
14:26
866
106
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:50:00
57000
878
1
39
611
1:05
65
2
36
124
1:50
110
3
35
81
2:25
145
4
37
77
2:49
169
5
34
47
3:36
216
6
52
148
4:26
266
7
48
71
5:04
304
8
69
295
6:23
383
9
65
65
6:43
403
10
63
149
7:33
453
11
49
158
8:27
507
12
72
272
9:36
576
13
73
64
10:01
601
14
94
511
12:12
732
15
101
119
12:46
766
16
151
130
13:11
791
17
155
97
13:38
818
18
179
89
14:08
848
19
100
54
14:25
865
99
Ruohola
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:43:00
56580
883
1
39
611
1:00
60
2
36
124
1:47
107
3
35
81
2:23
143
4
37
77
2:48
168
5
34
47
3:16
196
6
52
148
4:05
245
7
48
71
4:45
285
8
69
295
6:04
364
9
65
65
6:24
384
10
63
149
7:10
430
11
49
158
7:55
475
12
72
272
9:23
563
13
73
64
9:46
586
14
94
511
12:14
734
15
101
119
12:49
769
16
151
130
13:16
796
17
155
97
13:42
822
18
179
89
14:12
852
19
100
54
14:32
872
107
Irtola
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:51:00
57060
888
1
39
611
1:02
62
2
36
124
1:54
114
3
35
81
2:30
150
4
37
77
2:55
175
5
34
47
3:22
202
6
52
148
4:08
248
7
48
71
5:00
300
8
69
295
6:33
393
9
65
65
7:00
420
10
63
149
7:53
473
11
49
158
8:39
519
12
72
272
10:00
600
13
73
64
10:19
619
14
94
511
12:28
748
15
101
119
13:01
781
16
151
130
13:28
808
17
155
97
13:53
833
18
179
89
14:21
861
19
100
54
14:35
875
113
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
896
1
39
611
1:00
60
2
36
124
1:49
109
3
35
81
2:24
144
4
37
77
2:48
168
5
34
47
3:41
221
6
52
148
4:29
269
7
48
71
5:07
307
8
69
295
6:20
380
9
65
65
6:43
403
10
63
149
7:44
464
11
49
158
8:26
506
12
72
272
9:55
595
13
73
64
10:16
616
14
94
511
12:28
748
15
101
119
13:02
782
16
151
130
13:32
812
17
155
97
13:57
837
18
179
89
14:27
867
19
100
54
14:44
884
101
Valkamo
Severi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:45:00
56700
907
1
39
611
1:03
63
2
36
124
1:54
114
3
35
81
2:30
150
4
37
77
2:57
177
5
34
47
3:26
206
6
52
148
4:15
255
7
48
71
5:03
303
8
69
295
6:21
381
9
65
65
6:42
402
10
63
149
7:29
449
11
49
158
8:16
496
12
72
272
9:32
572
13
73
64
9:54
594
14
94
511
12:25
745
15
101
119
13:06
786
16
151
130
13:36
816
17
155
97
14:02
842
18
179
89
14:36
876
19
100
54
14:53
893
105
Sopo
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:49:00
56940
910
1
39
611
58
58
2
36
124
1:48
108
3
35
81
2:23
143
4
37
77
2:49
169
5
34
47
3:16
196
6
52
148
4:02
242
7
48
71
4:57
297
8
69
295
6:20
380
9
65
65
6:40
400
10
63
149
7:34
454
11
49
158
8:22
502
12
72
272
9:37
577
13
73
64
10:00
600
14
94
511
12:40
760
15
101
119
13:17
797
16
151
130
13:46
826
17
155
97
14:12
852
18
179
89
14:41
881
19
100
54
14:58
898
98
Ilmonen
Aleksi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:42:00
56520
912
1
39
611
1:00
60
2
36
124
1:49
109
3
35
81
2:25
145
4
37
77
2:50
170
5
34
47
3:26
206
6
52
148
4:14
254
7
48
71
5:05
305
8
69
295
6:23
383
9
65
65
6:51
411
10
63
149
7:57
477
11
49
158
8:42
522
12
72
272
9:55
595
13
73
64
10:19
619
14
94
511
12:39
759
15
101
119
13:14
794
16
151
130
13:43
823
17
155
97
14:11
851
18
179
89
14:43
883
19
100
54
15:00
900
119
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
16:03:00
57780
943
1
39
611
54
54
2
36
124
1:36
96
3
35
81
2:06
126
4
37
77
2:30
150
5
34
47
3:10
190
6
52
148
3:54
234
7
48
71
4:41
281
8
69
295
6:26
386
9
65
65
6:44
404
10
63
149
8:33
513
11
49
158
9:16
556
12
72
272
10:25
625
13
73
64
10:47
647
14
94
511
13:12
792
15
101
119
13:47
827
16
151
130
14:13
853
17
155
97
14:39
879
18
179
89
15:13
913
19
100
54
15:32
932
97
Saukkonen
Samuli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:41:00
56460
948
1
39
611
1:04
64
2
36
124
1:55
115
3
35
81
2:34
154
4
37
77
3:00
180
5
34
47
3:28
208
6
52
148
4:18
258
7
48
71
5:16
316
8
69
295
6:36
396
9
65
65
7:01
421
10
63
149
7:53
473
11
49
158
8:43
523
12
72
272
10:00
600
13
73
64
10:24
624
14
94
511
13:05
785
15
101
119
13:42
822
16
151
130
14:13
853
17
155
97
14:41
881
18
179
89
15:13
913
19
100
54
15:32
932
96
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
15:40:00
56400
962
1
39
611
1:02
62
2
36
124
1:55
115
3
35
81
2:30
150
4
37
77
2:57
177
5
34
47
3:39
219
6
52
148
4:37
277
7
48
71
5:20
320
8
69
295
6:40
400
9
65
65
7:07
427
10
63
149
7:59
479
11
49
158
8:50
530
12
72
272
10:09
609
13
73
64
10:35
635
14
94
511
13:02
782
15
101
119
13:39
819
16
151
130
14:12
852
17
155
97
14:40
880
18
179
89
15:33
933
19
100
54
15:50
950
100
Skog
Jaakko
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:44:00
56640
DNF
1
39
611
58
58
2
36
124
1:50
110
3
35
81
2:28
148
4
37
77
2:53
173
5
34
47
3:25
205
6
52
148
4:12
252
7
48
71
4:50
290
8
69
295
6:04
364
9
65
65
6:24
384
H18
3,3
150
Heikkilä
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:01:00
57660
768
1
42
520
54
54
2
45
176
1:36
96
3
33
90
2:17
137
4
37
72
2:46
166
5
34
47
3:11
191
6
52
148
3:55
235
7
48
71
4:33
273
8
69
295
5:38
338
9
65
65
5:55
355
10
63
149
6:36
396
11
49
158
7:15
435
12
72
272
8:19
499
13
92
302
9:46
586
14
93
156
10:22
622
15
146
193
11:13
673
16
101
51
11:26
686
17
149
68
11:41
701
18
152
100
12:06
726
19
155
64
12:20
740
20
100
75
12:35
755
149
Eerola
Teemu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:00:00
57600
784
1
42
520
53
53
2
45
176
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:21
141
4
37
72
2:50
170
5
34
47
3:12
192
6
52
148
3:53
233
7
48
71
4:26
266
8
69
295
5:34
334
9
65
65
5:52
352
10
63
149
6:36
396
11
49
158
7:19
439
12
72
272
8:23
503
13
92
302
9:57
597
14
93
156
10:35
635
15
146
193
11:28
688
16
101
51
11:42
702
17
149
68
11:57
717
18
152
100
12:23
743
19
155
64
12:37
757
20
100
75
12:52
772
156
Ruohola
Akseli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:07:00
58020
785
1
42
520
56
56
2
45
176
1:41
101
3
33
90
2:19
139
4
37
72
2:50
170
5
34
47
3:19
199
6
52
148
4:03
243
7
48
71
4:37
277
8
69
295
5:49
349
9
65
65
6:08
368
10
63
149
6:53
413
11
49
158
7:33
453
12
72
272
8:38
518
13
92
302
10:03
603
14
93
156
10:42
642
15
146
193
11:33
693
16
101
51
11:46
706
17
149
68
12:01
721
18
152
100
12:26
746
19
155
64
12:39
759
20
100
75
12:54
774
155
Julkunen
Aaro
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:06:00
57960
793
1
42
520
56
56
2
45
176
1:41
101
3
33
90
2:20
140
4
37
72
2:51
171
5
34
47
3:16
196
6
52
148
3:58
238
7
48
71
4:34
274
8
69
295
5:44
344
9
65
65
6:03
363
10
63
149
6:46
406
11
49
158
7:25
445
12
72
272
8:30
510
13
92
302
10:02
602
14
93
156
10:38
638
15
146
193
11:32
692
16
101
51
11:47
707
17
149
68
12:02
722
18
152
100
12:29
749
19
155
64
12:45
765
20
100
75
13:01
781
154
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:05:00
57900
802
1
42
520
54
54
2
45
176
1:39
99
3
33
90
2:17
137
4
37
72
2:48
168
5
34
47
3:12
192
6
52
148
4:00
240
7
48
71
4:34
274
8
69
295
5:42
342
9
65
65
5:59
359
10
63
149
6:43
403
11
49
158
7:27
447
12
72
272
8:35
515
13
92
302
10:08
608
14
93
156
10:47
647
15
146
193
11:38
698
16
101
51
11:52
712
17
149
68
12:07
727
18
152
100
12:33
753
19
155
64
12:49
769
20
100
75
13:10
790
148
Sevelius
Emil
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:59:00
57540
813
1
42
520
55
55
2
45
176
1:40
100
3
33
90
2:21
141
4
37
72
2:52
172
5
34
47
3:15
195
6
52
148
4:01
241
7
48
71
4:39
279
8
69
295
5:50
350
9
65
65
6:10
370
10
63
149
6:55
415
11
49
158
7:36
456
12
72
272
8:45
525
13
92
302
10:12
612
14
93
156
10:54
654
15
146
193
11:48
708
16
101
51
12:03
723
17
149
68
12:20
740
18
152
100
12:48
768
19
155
64
13:04
784
20
100
75
13:20
800
153
Kaario
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
16:04:00
57840
816
1
42
520
55
55
2
45
176
1:41
101
3
33
90
2:21
141
4
37
72
2:54
174
5
34
47
3:17
197
6
52
148
4:02
242
7
48
71
4:56
296
8
69
295
6:03
363
9
65
65
6:22
382
10
63
149
7:06
426
11
49
158
7:47
467
12
72
272
8:52
532
13
92
302
10:19
619
14
93
156
10:59
659
15
146
193
11:50
710
16
101
51
12:06
726
17
149
68
12:22
742
18
152
100
12:50
770
19
155
64
13:06
786
20
100
75
13:22
802
133
Puranen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:44:00
56640
844
1
42
520
57
57
2
45
176
1:45
105
3
33
90
2:26
146
4
37
72
2:59
179
5
34
47
3:26
206
6
52
148
4:14
254
7
48
71
4:51
291
8
69
295
6:03
363
9
65
65
6:22
382
10
63
149
7:09
429
11
49
158
7:53
473
12
72
272
9:04
544
13
92
302
10:36
636
14
93
156
11:23
683
15
146
193
12:17
737
16
101
51
12:32
752
17
149
68
12:48
768
18
152
100
13:15
795
19
155
64
13:32
812
20
100
75
13:50
830
144
Heikkinen
Valtteri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:55:00
57300
867
1
42
520
1:01
61
2
45
176
1:51
111
3
33
90
2:36
156
4
37
72
3:10
190
5
34
47
3:36
216
6
52
148
4:29
269
7
48
71
5:12
312
8
69
295
6:25
385
9
65
65
6:46
406
10
63
149
7:41
461
11
49
158
8:26
506
12
72
272
9:35
575
13
92
302
11:11
671
14
93
156
11:52
712
15
146
193
12:48
768
16
101
51
13:02
782
17
149
68
13:19
799
18
152
100
13:45
825
19
155
64
14:01
841
20
100
75
14:16
856
152
Mesiäinen
Jaakko
Navi
Navi
FIN
16:03:00
57780
878
1
42
520
1:14
74
2
45
176
2:02
122
3
33
90
2:46
166
4
37
72
3:17
197
5
34
47
3:51
231
6
52
148
4:36
276
7
48
71
5:26
326
8
69
295
6:38
398
9
65
65
6:57
417
10
63
149
7:58
478
11
49
158
8:47
527
12
72
272
9:52
592
13
92
302
11:20
680
14
93
156
12:01
721
15
146
193
12:52
772
16
101
51
13:06
786
17
149
68
13:22
802
18
152
100
13:50
830
19
155
64
14:07
847
20
100
75
14:23
863
138
Mustajoki
Taavi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:49:00
56940
880
1
42
520
55
55
2
45
176
1:45
105
3
33
90
2:28
148
4
37
72
3:00
180
5
34
47
3:25
205
6
52
148
4:13
253
7
48
71
4:49
289
8
69
295
6:03
363
9
65
65
6:23
383
10
63
149
7:26
446
11
49
158
8:14
494
12
72
272
9:27
567
13
92
302
11:08
668
14
93
156
11:51
711
15
146
193
12:46
766
16
101
51
13:02
782
17
149
68
13:19
799
18
152
100
13:47
827
19
155
64
14:05
845
20
100
75
14:25
865
134
Koivumäki
Lauri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:45:00
56700
880
1
42
520
1:02
62
2
45
176
1:55
115
3
33
90
2:35
155
4
37
72
3:07
187
5
34
47
3:35
215
6
52
148
4:23
263
7
48
71
5:13
313
8
69
295
6:27
387
9
65
65
6:46
406
10
63
149
7:34
454
11
49
158
8:19
499
12
72
272
9:31
571
13
92
302
11:07
667
14
93
156
11:56
716
15
146
193
12:53
773
16
101
51
13:07
787
17
149
68
13:23
803
18
152
100
13:52
832
19
155
64
14:10
850
20
100
75
14:27
867
147
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:58:00
57480
883
1
42
520
56
56
2
45
176
1:47
107
3
33
90
2:27
147
4
37
72
3:02
182
5
34
47
3:27
207
6
52
148
4:14
254
7
48
71
5:08
308
8
69
295
6:25
385
9
65
65
6:44
404
10
63
149
7:31
451
11
49
158
8:16
496
12
72
272
9:30
570
13
92
302
11:11
671
14
93
156
11:56
716
15
146
193
12:53
773
16
101
51
13:07
787
17
149
68
13:25
805
18
152
100
13:56
836
19
155
64
14:14
854
20
100
75
14:29
869
139
Pitkänen
Konsta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:50:00
57000
886
1
42
520
59
59
2
45
176
1:49
109
3
33
90
2:32
152
4
37
72
3:05
185
5
34
47
3:33
213
6
52
148
4:22
262
7
48
71
5:01
301
8
69
295
6:18
378
9
65
65
6:38
398
10
63
149
7:30
450
11
49
158
8:17
497
12
72
272
9:34
574
13
92
302
11:16
676
14
93
156
11:58
718
15
146
193
12:56
776
16
101
51
13:12
792
17
149
68
13:28
808
18
152
100
13:58
838
19
155
64
14:15
855
20
100
75
14:32
872
136
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:47:00
56820
892
1
42
520
1:05
65
2
45
176
1:55
115
3
33
90
2:41
161
4
37
72
3:14
194
5
34
47
3:55
235
6
52
148
4:42
282
7
48
71
5:18
318
8
69
295
6:33
393
9
65
65
6:55
415
10
63
149
7:42
462
11
49
158
8:27
507
12
72
272
9:35
575
13
92
302
11:23
683
14
93
156
12:04
724
15
146
193
12:56
776
16
101
51
13:11
791
17
149
68
13:27
807
18
152
100
14:09
849
19
155
64
14:24
864
20
100
75
14:40
880
146
Väyrynen
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
893
1
42
520
1:00
60
2
45
176
1:52
112
3
33
90
2:37
157
4
37
72
3:12
192
5
34
47
3:43
223
6
52
148
4:28
268
7
48
71
5:19
319
8
69
295
6:35
395
9
65
65
6:57
417
10
63
149
7:46
466
11
49
158
8:29
509
12
72
272
9:43
583
13
92
302
11:25
685
14
93
156
12:09
729
15
146
193
13:04
784
16
101
51
13:21
801
17
149
68
13:36
816
18
152
100
14:06
846
19
155
64
14:23
863
20
100
75
14:40
880
142
Lahtinen
Vesa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:53:00
57180
901
1
42
520
1:03
63
2
45
176
1:56
116
3
33
90
2:39
159
4
37
72
3:15
195
5
34
47
3:47
227
6
52
148
4:36
276
7
48
71
5:13
313
8
69
295
6:26
386
9
65
65
6:46
406
10
63
149
7:34
454
11
49
158
8:22
502
12
72
272
9:34
574
13
92
302
11:32
692
14
93
156
12:20
740
15
146
193
13:15
795
16
101
51
13:30
810
17
149
68
13:48
828
18
152
100
14:14
854
19
155
64
14:31
871
20
100
75
14:48
888
132
Suutari
Matti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:43:00
56580
903
1
42
520
1:02
62
2
45
176
1:55
115
3
33
90
2:36
156
4
37
72
3:15
195
5
34
47
3:43
223
6
52
148
4:35
275
7
48
71
5:31
331
8
69
295
6:50
410
9
65
65
7:13
433
10
63
149
7:59
479
11
49
158
8:46
526
12
72
272
9:59
599
13
92
302
11:43
703
14
93
156
12:24
744
15
146
193
13:18
798
16
101
51
13:33
813
17
149
68
13:50
830
18
152
100
14:20
860
19
155
64
14:36
876
20
100
75
14:52
892
130
Lapila
Eero
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:41:00
56460
909
1
42
520
59
59
2
45
176
1:49
109
3
33
90
2:34
154
4
37
72
3:08
188
5
34
47
3:34
214
6
52
148
4:24
264
7
48
71
5:03
303
8
69
295
6:24
384
9
65
65
6:46
406
10
63
149
7:33
453
11
49
158
8:37
517
12
72
272
9:56
596
13
92
302
11:39
699
14
93
156
12:22
742
15
146
193
13:19
799
16
101
51
13:35
815
17
149
68
13:52
832
18
152
100
14:23
863
19
155
64
14:39
879
20
100
75
14:57
897
135
Nokka
Atte
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:46:00
56760
914
1
42
520
1:02
62
2
45
176
1:50
110
3
33
90
2:33
153
4
37
72
3:06
186
5
34
47
3:37
217
6
52
148
4:23
263
7
48
71
5:02
302
8
69
295
6:18
378
9
65
65
6:44
404
10
63
149
7:35
455
11
49
158
8:23
503
12
72
272
10:03
603
13
92
302
11:39
699
14
93
156
12:23
743
15
146
193
13:24
804
16
101
51
13:41
821
17
149
68
13:58
838
18
152
100
14:28
868
19
155
64
14:45
885
20
100
75
15:02
902
145
Takanen
Samu
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:56:00
57360
916
1
42
520
1:00
60
2
45
176
1:48
108
3
33
90
2:34
154
4
37
72
3:09
189
5
34
47
3:37
217
6
52
148
4:26
266
7
48
71
5:09
309
8
69
295
6:25
385
9
65
65
6:47
407
10
63
149
7:44
464
11
49
158
8:39
519
12
72
272
9:54
594
13
92
302
11:40
700
14
93
156
12:22
742
15
146
193
13:19
799
16
101
51
13:36
816
17
149
68
13:56
836
18
152
100
14:26
866
19
155
64
14:44
884
20
100
75
15:02
902
151
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
16:02:00
57720
935
1
42
520
1:05
65
2
45
176
2:13
133
3
33
90
2:53
173
4
37
72
3:27
207
5
34
47
4:03
243
6
52
148
4:52
292
7
48
71
5:36
336
8
69
295
6:54
414
9
65
65
7:24
444
10
63
149
8:31
511
11
49
158
9:14
554
12
72
272
10:37
637
13
92
302
12:15
735
14
93
156
12:58
778
15
146
193
13:52
832
16
101
51
14:05
845
17
149
68
14:21
861
18
152
100
14:50
890
19
155
64
15:07
907
20
100
75
15:24
924
141
Pajukangas
Mikko
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:52:00
57120
967
1
42
520
1:03
63
2
45
176
1:56
116
3
33
90
2:39
159
4
37
72
3:13
193
5
34
47
3:59
239
6
52
148
4:42
282
7
48
71
5:26
326
8
69
295
6:42
402
9
65
65
7:02
422
10
63
149
7:52
472
11
49
158
8:40
520
12
72
272
9:56
596
13
92
302
12:25
745
14
93
156
13:10
790
15
146
193
14:13
853
16
101
51
14:29
869
17
149
68
14:46
886
18
152
100
15:16
916
19
155
64
15:32
932
20
100
75
15:52
952
140
Niskanen
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:51:00
57060
969
1
42
520
1:16
76
2
45
176
2:04
124
3
33
90
2:50
170
4
37
72
3:28
208
5
34
47
3:53
233
6
52
148
4:41
281
7
48
71
5:33
333
8
69
295
7:05
425
9
65
65
7:26
446
10
63
149
8:16
496
11
49
158
9:03
543
12
72
272
10:25
625
13
92
302
12:12
732
14
93
156
13:03
783
15
146
193
14:06
846
16
101
51
14:22
862
17
149
68
14:41
881
18
152
100
15:14
914
19
155
64
15:32
932
20
100
75
15:54
954
128
Huhtanen
Kiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:39:00
56340
989
1
42
520
1:06
66
2
45
176
2:00
120
3
33
90
2:48
168
4
37
72
3:23
203
5
34
47
3:53
233
6
52
148
4:48
288
7
48
71
5:35
335
8
69
295
7:06
426
9
65
65
7:29
449
10
63
149
8:22
502
11
49
158
9:18
558
12
72
272
10:46
646
13
92
302
12:36
756
14
93
156
13:23
803
15
146
193
14:27
867
16
101
51
14:45
885
17
149
68
15:03
903
18
152
100
15:37
937
19
155
64
15:56
956
20
100
75
16:19
979
127
Leirimaa
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
991
1
42
520
1:04
64
2
45
176
2:04
124
3
33
90
2:49
169
4
37
72
3:34
214
5
34
47
4:09
249
6
52
148
5:07
307
7
48
71
5:46
346
8
69
295
7:11
431
9
65
65
7:38
458
10
63
149
8:39
519
11
49
158
9:30
570
12
72
272
11:06
666
13
92
302
12:46
766
14
93
156
13:31
811
15
146
193
14:31
871
16
101
51
14:48
888
17
149
68
15:07
907
18
152
100
15:40
940
19
155
64
15:57
957
20
100
75
16:19
979
129
Lähdesmäki
Mikko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1003
1
42
520
1:03
63
2
45
176
2:03
123
3
33
90
2:51
171
4
37
72
3:26
206
5
34
47
3:53
233
6
52
148
4:45
285
7
48
71
5:45
345
8
69
295
7:10
430
9
65
65
7:32
452
10
63
149
8:37
517
11
49
158
9:29
569
12
72
272
10:48
648
13
92
302
12:37
757
14
93
156
13:25
805
15
146
193
14:34
874
16
101
51
14:52
892
17
149
68
15:10
910
18
152
100
15:47
947
19
155
64
16:08
968
20
100
75
16:29
989
131
Tuominen
Juho
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1027
1
42
520
1:00
60
2
45
176
1:52
112
3
33
90
2:34
154
4
37
72
3:09
189
5
34
47
3:51
231
6
52
148
4:41
281
7
48
71
5:19
319
8
69
295
6:44
404
9
65
65
7:06
426
10
63
149
7:54
474
11
49
158
8:43
523
12
72
272
10:03
603
13
92
302
13:15
795
14
93
156
14:09
849
15
146
193
15:11
911
16
101
51
15:27
927
17
149
68
15:46
946
18
152
100
16:17
977
19
155
64
16:35
995
20
100
75
16:55
1015
143
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:54:00
57240
1041
1
42
520
3:05
185
2
45
176
3:51
231
3
33
90
4:33
273
4
37
72
5:07
307
5
34
47
5:33
333
6
52
148
6:24
384
7
48
71
7:17
437
8
69
295
8:37
517
9
65
65
8:59
539
10
63
149
9:50
590
11
49
158
10:43
643
12
72
272
11:58
718
13
92
302
13:42
822
14
93
156
14:26
866
15
146
193
15:22
922
16
101
51
15:39
939
17
149
68
16:01
961
18
152
100
16:31
991
19
155
64
16:49
1009
20
100
75
17:08
1028
137
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1080
1
42
520
1:12
72
2
45
176
2:07
127
3
33
90
2:57
177
4
37
72
3:34
214
5
34
47
4:00
240
6
52
148
4:52
292
7
48
71
5:35
335
8
69
295
7:06
426
9
65
65
7:27
447
10
63
149
8:32
512
11
49
158
9:24
564
12
72
272
10:44
644
13
92
302
12:43
763
14
93
156
15:00
900
15
146
193
16:03
963
16
101
51
16:19
979
17
149
68
16:39
999
18
152
100
17:12
1032
19
155
64
17:29
1049
20
100
75
17:49
1069
H17
3,2
186
Aho
Aaro
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:32:00
55920
790
1
42
529
57
57
2
41
149
1:37
97
3
47
61
2:03
123
4
44
88
2:37
157
5
49
174
3:25
205
6
55
72
3:50
230
7
58
65
4:22
262
8
60
105
4:59
299
9
63
151
5:42
342
10
59
105
6:16
376
11
65
238
7:24
444
12
67
45
7:43
463
13
72
96
8:18
498
14
73
64
8:37
517
15
148
554
10:56
656
16
101
134
11:29
689
17
149
68
11:45
705
18
152
100
12:13
733
19
179
90
12:42
762
20
100
54
12:57
777
185
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:31:00
55860
793
1
42
529
1:00
60
2
41
149
1:37
97
3
47
61
2:03
123
4
44
88
2:38
158
5
49
174
3:26
206
6
55
72
3:49
229
7
58
65
4:19
259
8
60
105
4:59
299
9
63
151
5:41
341
10
59
105
6:16
376
11
65
238
7:23
443
12
67
45
7:40
460
13
72
96
8:14
494
14
73
64
8:34
514
15
148
554
10:57
657
16
101
134
11:29
689
17
149
68
11:46
706
18
152
100
12:13
733
19
179
90
12:45
765
20
100
54
13:01
781
187
Kinnala
Ville
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:33:00
55980
795
1
42
529
1:02
62
2
41
149
1:40
100
3
47
61
2:09
129
4
44
88
2:43
163
5
49
174
3:30
210
6
55
72
3:55
235
7
58
65
4:27
267
8
60
105
5:05
305
9
63
151
5:50
350
10
59
105
6:23
383
11
65
238
7:31
451
12
67
45
7:47
467
13
72
96
8:28
508
14
73
64
8:49
529
15
148
554
11:05
665
16
101
134
11:37
697
17
149
68
11:53
713
18
152
100
12:21
741
19
179
90
12:50
770
20
100
54
13:05
785
183
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
15:29:00
55740
810
1
42
529
57
57
2
41
149
1:34
94
3
47
61
1:59
119
4
44
88
2:37
157
5
49
174
3:28
208
6
55
72
3:58
238
7
58
65
4:29
269
8
60
105
5:03
303
9
63
151
5:50
350
10
59
105
6:23
383
11
65
238
7:42
462
12
67
45
8:03
483
13
72
96
8:37
517
14
73
64
8:58
538
15
148
554
11:16
676
16
101
134
11:50
710
17
149
68
12:06
726
18
152
100
12:34
754
19
179
90
13:03
783
20
100
54
13:19
799
179
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:25:00
55500
812
1
42
529
56
56
2
41
149
1:37
97
3
47
61
2:04
124
4
44
88
2:39
159
5
49
174
3:30
210
6
55
72
3:57
237
7
58
65
4:30
270
8
60
105
5:07
307
9
63
151
5:52
352
10
59
105
6:27
387
11
65
238
7:38
458
12
67
45
7:57
477
13
72
96
8:29
509
14
73
64
8:51
531
15
148
554
11:14
674
16
101
134
11:46
706
17
149
68
12:04
724
18
152
100
12:31
751
19
179
90
13:02
782
20
100
54
13:20
800
181
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
823
1
42
529
55
55
2
41
149
1:35
95
3
47
61
2:01
121
4
44
88
2:36
156
5
49
174
3:29
209
6
55
72
3:53
233
7
58
65
4:26
266
8
60
105
5:06
306
9
63
151
5:51
351
10
59
105
6:28
388
11
65
238
7:38
458
12
67
45
8:01
481
13
72
96
8:37
517
14
73
64
8:58
538
15
148
554
11:27
687
16
101
134
11:59
719
17
149
68
12:17
737
18
152
100
12:45
765
19
179
90
13:16
796
20
100
54
13:32
812
177
Pasi
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:23:00
55380
837
1
42
529
56
56
2
41
149
1:36
96
3
47
61
2:03
123
4
44
88
2:38
158
5
49
174
3:30
210
6
55
72
3:54
234
7
58
65
4:27
267
8
60
105
5:05
305
9
63
151
5:55
355
10
59
105
6:32
392
11
65
238
7:50
470
12
67
45
8:10
490
13
72
96
8:47
527
14
73
64
9:09
549
15
148
554
11:35
695
16
101
134
12:09
729
17
149
68
12:27
747
18
152
100
12:56
776
19
179
90
13:29
809
20
100
54
13:46
826
178
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:24:00
55440
839
1
42
529
58
58
2
41
149
1:40
100
3
47
61
2:08
128
4
44
88
2:44
164
5
49
174
3:33
213
6
55
72
3:59
239
7
58
65
4:34
274
8
60
105
5:11
311
9
63
151
5:56
356
10
59
105
6:32
392
11
65
238
7:50
470
12
67
45
8:06
486
13
72
96
8:41
521
14
73
64
9:13
553
15
148
554
11:38
698
16
101
134
12:13
733
17
149
68
12:31
751
18
152
100
13:01
781
19
179
90
13:32
812
20
100
54
13:46
826
176
Hiidenhovi
Aleks
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:22:00
55320
842
1
42
529
59
59
2
41
149
1:39
99
3
47
61
2:06
126
4
44
88
2:44
164
5
49
174
3:36
216
6
55
72
4:03
243
7
58
65
4:37
277
8
60
105
5:15
315
9
63
151
6:04
364
10
59
105
6:41
401
11
65
238
8:00
480
12
67
45
8:19
499
13
72
96
8:58
538
14
73
64
9:20
560
15
148
554
11:41
701
16
101
134
12:15
735
17
149
68
12:31
751
18
152
100
12:59
779
19
179
90
13:31
811
20
100
54
13:51
831
170
Poutanen
Mikko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
843
1
42
529
1:01
61
2
41
149
1:42
102
3
47
61
2:12
132
4
44
88
2:49
169
5
49
174
3:42
222
6
55
72
4:11
251
7
58
65
4:48
288
8
60
105
5:29
329
9
63
151
6:15
375
10
59
105
6:51
411
11
65
238
8:02
482
12
67
45
8:23
503
13
72
96
8:57
537
14
73
64
9:23
563
15
148
554
11:38
698
16
101
134
12:12
732
17
149
68
12:29
749
18
152
100
12:58
778
19
179
90
13:34
814
20
100
54
13:52
832
180
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:26:00
55560
852
1
42
529
57
57
2
41
149
1:37
97
3
47
61
2:05
125
4
44
88
2:41
161
5
49
174
3:34
214
6
55
72
3:59
239
7
58
65
4:34
274
8
60
105
5:11
311
9
63
151
6:20
380
10
59
105
6:56
416
11
65
238
8:07
487
12
67
45
8:25
505
13
72
96
9:00
540
14
73
64
9:24
564
15
148
554
11:56
716
16
101
134
12:30
750
17
149
68
12:47
767
18
152
100
13:17
797
19
179
90
13:45
825
20
100
54
14:01
841
175
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:21:00
55260
861
1
42
529
58
58
2
41
149
1:39
99
3
47
61
2:11
131
4
44
88
2:48
168
5
49
174
3:41
221
6
55
72
4:05
245
7
58
65
4:37
277
8
60
105
5:14
314
9
63
151
6:02
362
10
59
105
6:40
400
11
65
238
7:52
472
12
67
45
8:25
505
13
72
96
8:58
538
14
73
64
9:20
560
15
148
554
11:50
710
16
101
134
12:27
747
17
149
68
12:44
764
18
152
100
13:13
793
19
179
90
13:52
832
20
100
54
14:08
848
182
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:28:00
55680
868
1
42
529
1:12
72
2
41
149
1:52
112
3
47
61
2:20
140
4
44
88
2:53
173
5
49
174
3:45
225
6
55
72
4:10
250
7
58
65
4:44
284
8
60
105
5:20
320
9
63
151
6:08
368
10
59
105
6:58
418
11
65
238
8:11
491
12
67
45
8:32
512
13
72
96
9:08
548
14
73
64
9:31
571
15
148
554
11:58
718
16
101
134
12:33
753
17
149
68
12:50
770
18
152
100
13:28
808
19
179
90
13:58
838
20
100
54
14:15
855
160
Vuori
Justus
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
871
1
42
529
58
58
2
41
149
1:40
100
3
47
61
2:10
130
4
44
88
2:51
171
5
49
174
3:46
226
6
55
72
4:15
255
7
58
65
4:52
292
8
60
105
5:32
332
9
63
151
6:23
383
10
59
105
7:02
422
11
65
238
8:22
502
12
67
45
8:43
523
13
72
96
9:19
559
14
73
64
9:43
583
15
148
554
12:04
724
16
101
134
12:37
757
17
149
68
12:56
776
18
152
100
13:26
806
19
179
90
13:59
839
20
100
54
14:18
858
184
Kauppi
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:30:00
55800
877
1
42
529
59
59
2
41
149
1:39
99
3
47
61
2:06
126
4
44
88
2:48
168
5
49
174
3:41
221
6
55
72
4:07
247
7
58
65
4:55
295
8
60
105
5:37
337
9
63
151
6:27
387
10
59
105
7:04
424
11
65
238
8:32
512
12
67
45
8:48
528
13
72
96
9:22
562
14
73
64
9:43
583
15
148
554
12:14
734
16
101
134
12:50
770
17
149
68
13:08
788
18
152
100
13:38
818
19
179
90
14:10
850
20
100
54
14:25
865
173
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:19:00
55140
880
1
42
529
58
58
2
41
149
1:36
96
3
47
61
2:05
125
4
44
88
2:39
159
5
49
174
3:30
210
6
55
72
3:56
236
7
58
65
4:31
271
8
60
105
5:12
312
9
63
151
5:58
358
10
59
105
6:36
396
11
65
238
7:49
469
12
67
45
8:58
538
13
72
96
9:33
573
14
73
64
9:54
594
15
148
554
12:21
741
16
101
134
12:54
774
17
149
68
13:10
790
18
152
100
13:38
818
19
179
90
14:12
852
20
100
54
14:28
868
169
Inkilä
Reetu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
889
1
42
529
54
54
2
41
149
1:34
94
3
47
61
2:03
123
4
44
88
2:44
164
5
49
174
3:34
214
6
55
72
4:00
240
7
58
65
4:37
277
8
60
105
5:19
319
9
63
151
6:20
380
10
59
105
6:58
418
11
65
238
8:21
501
12
67
45
8:43
523
13
72
96
9:18
558
14
73
64
9:40
580
15
148
554
12:18
738
16
101
134
12:55
775
17
149
68
13:15
795
18
152
100
13:45
825
19
179
90
14:21
861
20
100
54
14:37
877
166
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
889
1
42
529
1:02
62
2
41
149
1:45
105
3
47
61
2:12
132
4
44
88
2:52
172
5
49
174
3:45
225
6
55
72
4:13
253
7
58
65
4:48
288
8
60
105
5:30
330
9
63
151
6:23
383
10
59
105
7:01
421
11
65
238
8:16
496
12
67
45
8:33
513
13
72
96
9:09
549
14
73
64
9:30
570
15
148
554
12:10
730
16
101
134
12:50
770
17
149
68
13:07
787
18
152
100
13:39
819
19
179
90
14:16
856
20
100
54
14:33
873
165
Westerlund
Otso
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:11:00
54660
891
1
42
529
1:00
60
2
41
149
1:46
106
3
47
61
2:15
135
4
44
88
2:57
177
5
49
174
3:52
232
6
55
72
4:16
256
7
58
65
4:50
290
8
60
105
5:28
328
9
63
151
6:16
376
10
59
105
6:54
414
11
65
238
8:09
489
12
67
45
8:27
507
13
72
96
9:04
544
14
73
64
9:26
566
15
148
554
12:13
733
16
101
134
12:51
771
17
149
68
13:07
787
18
152
100
13:40
820
19
179
90
14:20
860
20
100
54
14:38
878
174
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
895
1
42
529
1:04
64
2
41
149
1:47
107
3
47
61
2:15
135
4
44
88
2:54
174
5
49
174
3:48
228
6
55
72
4:17
257
7
58
65
4:53
293
8
60
105
5:39
339
9
63
151
6:35
395
10
59
105
7:16
436
11
65
238
8:32
512
12
67
45
8:57
537
13
72
96
9:33
573
14
73
64
9:56
596
15
148
554
12:27
747
16
101
134
13:02
782
17
149
68
13:19
799
18
152
100
13:49
829
19
179
90
14:24
864
20
100
54
14:43
883
161
Ruuhiala
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:07:00
54420
896
1
42
529
1:03
63
2
41
149
1:46
106
3
47
61
2:15
135
4
44
88
2:53
173
5
49
174
3:47
227
6
55
72
4:15
255
7
58
65
4:50
290
8
60
105
5:32
332
9
63
151
6:21
381
10
59
105
7:01
421
11
65
238
8:21
501
12
67
45
8:42
522
13
72
96
9:21
561
14
73
64
9:44
584
15
148
554
12:27
747
16
101
134
13:03
783
17
149
68
13:21
801
18
152
100
13:52
832
19
179
90
14:26
866
20
100
54
14:44
884
168
Viippola
Aapo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:14:00
54840
896
1
42
529
1:00
60
2
41
149
1:45
105
3
47
61
2:23
143
4
44
88
3:04
184
5
49
174
3:57
237
6
55
72
4:27
267
7
58
65
5:04
304
8
60
105
5:45
345
9
63
151
6:37
397
10
59
105
7:16
436
11
65
238
8:30
510
12
67
45
8:54
534
13
72
96
9:29
569
14
73
64
9:54
594
15
148
554
12:27
747
16
101
134
13:00
780
17
149
68
13:19
799
18
152
100
13:50
830
19
179
90
14:26
866
20
100
54
14:43
883
171
Vicari
Lars
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:17:00
55020
899
1
42
529
1:01
61
2
41
149
1:45
105
3
47
61
2:14
134
4
44
88
2:52
172
5
49
174
3:49
229
6
55
72
4:15
255
7
58
65
4:51
291
8
60
105
5:30
330
9
63
151
6:18
378
10
59
105
7:06
426
11
65
238
8:33
513
12
67
45
9:00
540
13
72
96
9:43
583
14
73
64
10:08
608
15
148
554
12:42
762
16
101
134
13:15
795
17
149
68
13:31
811
18
152
100
13:59
839
19
179
90
14:32
872
20
100
54
14:48
888
162
Nurmela
Joose
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:08:00
54480
901
1
42
529
1:06
66
2
41
149
1:49
109
3
47
61
2:21
141
4
44
88
3:02
182
5
49
174
3:56
236
6
55
72
4:20
260
7
58
65
4:56
296
8
60
105
5:35
335
9
63
151
6:24
384
10
59
105
7:05
425
11
65
238
8:24
504
12
67
45
8:44
524
13
72
96
9:25
565
14
73
64
9:49
589
15
148
554
12:30
750
16
101
134
13:07
787
17
149
68
13:25
805
18
152
100
13:56
836
19
179
90
14:30
870
20
100
54
14:48
888
159
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
15:05:00
54300
913
1
42
529
1:06
66
2
41
149
1:51
111
3
47
61
2:21
141
4
44
88
3:00
180
5
49
174
3:55
235
6
55
72
4:21
261
7
58
65
4:55
295
8
60
105
5:35
335
9
63
151
6:25
385
10
59
105
7:05
425
11
65
238
8:29
509
12
67
45
8:49
529
13
72
96
9:26
566
14
73
64
9:52
592
15
148
554
12:41
761
16
101
134
13:18
798
17
149
68
13:36
816
18
152
100
14:07
847
19
179
90
14:40
880
20
100
54
14:58
898
164
Pousi
Juho
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:10:00
54600
949
1
42
529
1:02
62
2
41
149
1:45
105
3
47
61
2:14
134
4
44
88
2:52
172
5
49
174
3:55
235
6
55
72
4:21
261
7
58
65
5:02
302
8
60
105
5:44
344
9
63
151
6:43
403
10
59
105
7:27
447
11
65
238
8:45
525
12
67
45
9:14
554
13
72
96
9:54
594
14
73
64
10:16
616
15
148
554
13:01
781
16
101
134
13:39
819
17
149
68
13:57
837
18
152
100
14:29
869
19
179
90
15:18
918
20
100
54
15:36
936
158
Härkönen
Sami
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:04:00
54240
961
1
42
529
1:16
76
2
41
149
2:34
154
3
47
61
3:01
181
4
44
88
3:40
220
5
49
174
4:39
279
6
55
72
5:07
307
7
58
65
5:43
343
8
60
105
6:23
383
9
63
151
7:27
447
10
59
105
8:03
483
11
65
238
9:19
559
12
67
45
9:39
579
13
72
96
10:19
619
14
73
64
10:46
646
15
148
554
13:40
820
16
101
134
14:14
854
17
149
68
14:32
872
18
152
100
15:00
900
19
179
90
15:34
934
20
100
54
15:50
950
163
Lammi
Antti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1103
1
42
529
3:24
204
2
41
149
4:08
248
3
47
61
4:35
275
4
44
88
5:15
315
5
49
174
6:11
371
6
55
72
6:36
396
7
58
65
7:12
432
8
60
105
7:54
474
9
63
151
8:50
530
10
59
105
9:28
568
11
65
238
10:58
658
12
67
45
11:38
698
13
72
96
12:15
735
14
73
64
12:39
759
15
148
554
15:37
937
16
101
134
16:16
976
17
149
68
16:35
995
18
152
100
17:08
1028
19
179
90
17:50
1070
20
100
54
18:08
1088
172
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:18:00
55080
DQ
1
42
529
57
57
2
41
149
1:39
99
3
47
61
2:07
127
4
44
88
2:51
171
5
49
174
3:40
220
6
55
72
4:04
244
7
58
65
4:38
278
8
60
105
5:17
317
9
63
151
6:04
364
10
59
105
6:42
402
11
65
238
8:02
482
12
67
45
8:22
502
13
72
96
8:56
536
14
73
64
9:18
558
15
148
554
11:51
711
16
101
134
12:25
745
17
149
68
12:42
762
18
152
100
13:11
791
19
179
90
13:45
825
20
100
54
14:01
841
167
Laakso
Ville
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
DQ
1
42
529
59
59
2
41
149
1:41
101
3
47
61
2:18
138
4
44
88
2:57
177
5
49
174
3:52
232
6
55
72
4:19
259
7
58
65
4:54
294
8
60
105
5:33
333
9
63
151
6:23
383
10
59
105
7:07
427
11
65
238
8:26
506
12
67
45
8:49
529
13
72
96
9:23
563
14
73
64
10:10
610
15
148
554
12:43
763
16
101
134
13:16
796
17
149
68
13:34
814
18
152
100
14:04
844
19
179
90
14:44
884
20
100
54
15:00
900
H16
2,9
218
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
689
1
41
676
1:25
85
2
33
100
2:02
122
3
52
146
2:49
169
4
48
71
3:29
209
5
58
132
4:07
247
6
59
167
4:52
292
7
63
105
5:28
328
8
56
119
6:10
370
9
60
77
6:33
393
10
73
118
7:05
425
11
72
64
7:27
447
12
91
295
8:50
530
13
146
291
9:54
594
14
101
51
10:09
609
15
151
130
10:36
636
16
153
56
10:50
650
17
177
43
11:06
666
18
100
51
11:18
678
204
Eerola
Mikko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:20:00
55200
690
1
41
676
1:26
86
2
33
100
2:01
121
3
52
146
2:44
164
4
48
71
3:25
205
5
58
132
4:02
242
6
59
167
4:47
287
7
63
105
5:22
322
8
56
119
6:05
365
9
60
77
6:27
387
10
73
118
7:01
421
11
72
64
7:21
441
12
91
295
8:45
525
13
146
291
9:51
591
14
101
51
10:06
606
15
151
130
10:34
634
16
153
56
10:49
649
17
177
43
11:04
664
18
100
51
11:17
677
219
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:35:00
56100
698
1
41
676
1:46
106
2
33
100
2:24
144
3
52
146
3:05
185
4
48
71
3:51
231
5
58
132
4:26
266
6
59
167
5:12
312
7
63
105
5:45
345
8
56
119
6:25
385
9
60
77
6:48
408
10
73
118
7:20
440
11
72
64
7:44
464
12
91
295
9:01
541
13
146
291
10:05
605
14
101
51
10:20
620
15
151
130
10:46
646
16
153
56
11:00
660
17
177
43
11:15
675
18
100
51
11:28
688
199
Mannonen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
699
1
41
676
1:21
81
2
33
100
1:56
116
3
52
146
2:43
163
4
48
71
3:20
200
5
58
132
3:57
237
6
59
167
4:42
282
7
63
105
5:20
320
8
56
119
6:03
363
9
60
77
6:26
386
10
73
118
6:58
418
11
72
64
7:20
440
12
91
295
8:42
522
13
146
291
9:51
591
14
101
51
10:07
607
15
151
130
10:35
635
16
153
56
10:52
652
17
177
43
11:12
672
18
100
51
11:26
686
215
Oksanen
Teemu
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:31:00
55860
721
1
41
676
1:31
91
2
33
100
2:05
125
3
52
146
2:53
173
4
48
71
3:30
210
5
58
132
4:08
248
6
59
167
4:54
294
7
63
105
5:31
331
8
56
119
6:17
377
9
60
77
6:44
404
10
73
118
7:15
435
11
72
64
7:46
466
12
91
295
9:12
552
13
146
291
10:19
619
14
101
51
10:34
634
15
151
130
11:01
661
16
153
56
11:17
677
17
177
43
11:35
695
18
100
51
11:49
709
207
Nissinen
Jere
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:23:00
55380
730
1
41
676
1:29
89
2
33
100
2:04
124
3
52
146
2:51
171
4
48
71
3:35
215
5
58
132
4:13
253
6
59
167
5:00
300
7
63
105
5:38
338
8
56
119
6:28
388
9
60
77
6:52
412
10
73
118
7:24
444
11
72
64
7:50
470
12
91
295
9:17
557
13
146
291
10:25
625
14
101
51
10:40
640
15
151
130
11:08
668
16
153
56
11:24
684
17
177
43
11:43
703
18
100
51
11:58
718
194
Asklöf
Henrik
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:10:00
54600
730
1
41
676
1:28
88
2
33
100
2:04
124
3
52
146
2:57
177
4
48
71
3:37
217
5
58
132
4:26
266
6
59
167
5:14
314
7
63
105
5:52
352
8
56
119
6:36
396
9
60
77
7:01
421
10
73
118
7:37
457
11
72
64
7:59
479
12
91
295
9:24
564
13
146
291
10:28
628
14
101
51
10:42
642
15
151
130
11:11
671
16
153
56
11:26
686
17
177
43
11:45
705
18
100
51
11:59
719
205
Silvennoinen
Oskari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:21:00
55260
733
1
41
676
1:26
86
2
33
100
2:11
131
3
52
146
2:58
178
4
48
71
3:48
228
5
58
132
4:25
265
6
59
167
5:13
313
7
63
105
5:50
350
8
56
119
6:35
395
9
60
77
6:59
419
10
73
118
7:33
453
11
72
64
7:54
474
12
91
295
9:18
558
13
146
291
10:29
629
14
101
51
10:44
644
15
151
130
11:13
673
16
153
56
11:29
689
17
177
43
11:46
706
18
100
51
12:00
720
202
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:18:00
55080
738
1
41
676
1:26
86
2
33
100
2:06
126
3
52
146
2:50
170
4
48
71
3:39
219
5
58
132
4:26
266
6
59
167
5:13
313
7
63
105
5:51
351
8
56
119
6:37
397
9
60
77
7:06
426
10
73
118
7:38
458
11
72
64
8:02
482
12
91
295
9:30
570
13
146
291
10:40
640
14
101
51
10:54
654
15
151
130
11:21
681
16
153
56
11:36
696
17
177
43
11:52
712
18
100
51
12:06
726
208
Koivuniemi
Sakari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
15:24:00
55440
749
1
41
676
1:25
85
2
33
100
1:59
119
3
52
146
2:43
163
4
48
71
3:31
211
5
58
132
4:08
248
6
59
167
4:59
299
7
63
105
5:32
332
8
56
119
6:14
374
9
60
77
6:38
398
10
73
118
7:10
430
11
72
64
7:39
459
12
91
295
9:38
578
13
146
291
10:41
641
14
101
51
10:56
656
15
151
130
11:24
684
16
153
56
11:40
700
17
177
43
12:03
723
18
100
51
12:17
737
214
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:30:00
55800
752
1
41
676
1:25
85
2
33
100
1:59
119
3
52
146
2:46
166
4
48
71
3:41
221
5
58
132
4:18
258
6
59
167
5:04
304
7
63
105
5:39
339
8
56
119
6:22
382
9
60
77
6:45
405
10
73
118
7:22
442
11
72
64
7:44
464
12
91
295
9:43
583
13
146
291
10:53
653
14
101
51
11:10
670
15
151
130
11:38
698
16
153
56
11:52
712
17
177
43
12:09
729
18
100
51
12:22
742
197
Kinnunen
Valtteri
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
756
1
41
676
1:29
89
2
33
100
2:04
124
3
52
146
2:51
171
4
48
71
3:46
226
5
58
132
4:25
265
6
59
167
5:19
319
7
63
105
5:57
357
8
56
119
6:42
402
9
60
77
7:11
431
10
73
118
7:48
468
11
72
64
8:11
491
12
91
295
9:45
585
13
146
291
10:57
657
14
101
51
11:12
672
15
151
130
11:38
698
16
153
56
11:54
714
17
177
43
12:11
731
18
100
51
12:24
744
217
Vesilind
Kaarel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
EST
15:33:00
55980
757
1
41
676
1:27
87
2
33
100
2:09
129
3
52
146
2:54
174
4
48
71
3:43
223
5
58
132
4:20
260
6
59
167
5:08
308
7
63
105
5:47
347
8
56
119
6:38
398
9
60
77
7:06
426
10
73
118
7:42
462
11
72
64
8:03
483
12
91
295
9:40
580
13
146
291
10:51
651
14
101
51
11:06
666
15
151
130
11:34
694
16
153
56
11:50
710
17
177
43
12:08
728
18
100
51
12:22
742
216
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
757
1
41
676
1:23
83
2
33
100
1:56
116
3
52
146
2:41
161
4
48
71
3:24
204
5
58
132
4:03
243
6
59
167
4:48
288
7
63
105
5:35
335
8
56
119
6:31
391
9
60
77
7:08
428
10
73
118
7:40
460
11
72
64
8:02
482
12
91
295
9:51
591
13
146
291
10:56
656
14
101
51
11:11
671
15
151
130
11:38
698
16
153
56
11:53
713
17
177
43
12:10
730
18
100
51
12:24
744
203
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:19:00
55140
766
1
41
676
1:31
91
2
33
100
2:08
128
3
52
146
2:57
177
4
48
71
3:50
230
5
58
132
4:29
269
6
59
167
5:21
321
7
63
105
5:59
359
8
56
119
6:45
405
9
60
77
7:12
432
10
73
118
7:49
469
11
72
64
8:14
494
12
91
295
9:44
584
13
146
291
10:55
655
14
101
51
11:12
672
15
151
130
11:43
703
16
153
56
12:00
720
17
177
43
12:18
738
18
100
51
12:34
754
198
Viilo
Lasse
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:14:00
54840
770
1
41
676
1:34
94
2
33
100
2:12
132
3
52
146
3:01
181
4
48
71
3:55
235
5
58
132
4:35
275
6
59
167
5:34
334
7
63
105
6:16
376
8
56
119
7:00
420
9
60
77
7:25
445
10
73
118
8:00
480
11
72
64
8:23
503
12
91
295
9:50
590
13
146
291
11:04
664
14
101
51
11:20
680
15
151
130
11:50
710
16
153
56
12:07
727
17
177
43
12:22
742
18
100
51
12:37
757
210
Mattila
Pyry
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
774
1
41
676
1:30
90
2
33
100
2:07
127
3
52
146
2:51
171
4
48
71
3:42
222
5
58
132
4:26
266
6
59
167
5:19
319
7
63
105
5:55
355
8
56
119
6:47
407
9
60
77
7:13
433
10
73
118
7:52
472
11
72
64
8:19
499
12
91
295
9:59
599
13
146
291
11:10
670
14
101
51
11:27
687
15
151
130
11:55
715
16
153
56
12:11
731
17
177
43
12:28
748
18
100
51
12:43
763
196
Hakulinen
Saku
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:12:00
54720
776
1
41
676
1:34
94
2
33
100
2:12
132
3
52
146
3:07
187
4
48
71
4:01
241
5
58
132
4:40
280
6
59
167
5:28
328
7
63
105
6:08
368
8
56
119
6:53
413
9
60
77
7:19
439
10
73
118
7:55
475
11
72
64
8:17
497
12
91
295
9:48
588
13
146
291
11:04
664
14
101
51
11:21
681
15
151
130
11:50
710
16
153
56
12:07
727
17
177
43
12:25
745
18
100
51
12:42
762
209
Keronen
Leevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:25:00
55500
776
1
41
676
1:28
88
2
33
100
2:05
125
3
52
146
2:50
170
4
48
71
3:56
236
5
58
132
4:33
273
6
59
167
5:26
326
7
63
105
6:06
366
8
56
119
6:47
407
9
60
77
7:16
436
10
73
118
8:09
489
11
72
64
8:39
519
12
91
295
10:01
601
13
146
291
11:03
663
14
101
51
11:18
678
15
151
130
11:44
704
16
153
56
12:12
732
17
177
43
12:30
750
18
100
51
12:44
764
201
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:17:00
55020
778
1
41
676
1:33
93
2
33
100
2:31
151
3
52
146
3:19
199
4
48
71
4:00
240
5
58
132
4:40
280
6
59
167
5:30
330
7
63
105
6:08
368
8
56
119
6:56
416
9
60
77
7:21
441
10
73
118
7:58
478
11
72
64
8:19
499
12
91
295
10:11
611
13
146
291
11:16
676
14
101
51
11:30
690
15
151
130
11:55
715
16
153
56
12:11
731
17
177
43
12:32
752
18
100
51
12:45
765
189
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:05:00
54300
793
1
41
676
1:33
93
2
33
100
2:11
131
3
52
146
3:00
180
4
48
71
4:02
242
5
58
132
4:44
284
6
59
167
5:36
336
7
63
105
6:16
376
8
56
119
7:03
423
9
60
77
7:29
449
10
73
118
8:08
488
11
72
64
8:33
513
12
91
295
10:06
606
13
146
291
11:22
682
14
101
51
11:39
699
15
151
130
12:09
729
16
153
56
12:26
746
17
177
43
12:43
763
18
100
51
12:59
779
192
Kyrönlahti
Tomi
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
15:08:00
54480
798
1
41
676
1:28
88
2
33
100
2:17
137
3
52
146
3:03
183
4
48
71
3:55
235
5
58
132
4:47
287
6
59
167
5:35
335
7
63
105
6:27
387
8
56
119
7:14
434
9
60
77
7:45
465
10
73
118
8:22
502
11
72
64
8:52
532
12
91
295
10:20
620
13
146
291
11:30
690
14
101
51
11:46
706
15
151
130
12:15
735
16
153
56
12:32
752
17
177
43
12:49
769
18
100
51
13:04
784
193
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
804
1
41
676
1:35
95
2
33
100
2:09
129
3
52
146
2:57
177
4
48
71
3:53
233
5
58
132
4:34
274
6
59
167
5:23
323
7
63
105
6:04
364
8
56
119
6:53
413
9
60
77
7:19
439
10
73
118
8:00
480
11
72
64
8:27
507
12
91
295
10:06
606
13
146
291
11:17
677
14
101
51
11:33
693
15
151
130
12:02
722
16
153
56
12:34
754
17
177
43
12:57
777
18
100
51
13:14
794
190
Jalonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
806
1
41
676
1:33
93
2
33
100
2:11
131
3
52
146
3:01
181
4
48
71
4:02
242
5
58
132
4:41
281
6
59
167
5:32
332
7
63
105
6:12
372
8
56
119
6:59
419
9
60
77
7:24
444
10
73
118
8:03
483
11
72
64
8:30
510
12
91
295
10:18
618
13
146
291
11:37
697
14
101
51
11:53
713
15
151
130
12:23
743
16
153
56
12:39
759
17
177
43
12:58
778
18
100
51
13:13
793
191
Toivanen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:07:00
54420
809
1
41
676
1:35
95
2
33
100
2:14
134
3
52
146
3:02
182
4
48
71
3:51
231
5
58
132
4:32
272
6
59
167
5:22
322
7
63
105
6:05
365
8
56
119
6:57
417
9
60
77
7:29
449
10
73
118
8:12
492
11
72
64
8:44
524
12
91
295
10:16
616
13
146
291
11:33
693
14
101
51
11:51
711
15
151
130
12:22
742
16
153
56
12:38
758
17
177
43
12:57
777
18
100
51
13:14
794
211
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:27:00
55620
818
1
41
676
1:32
92
2
33
100
2:13
133
3
52
146
3:01
181
4
48
71
3:55
235
5
58
132
4:35
275
6
59
167
5:32
332
7
63
105
6:10
370
8
56
119
6:59
419
9
60
77
7:36
456
10
73
118
8:12
492
11
72
64
8:35
515
12
91
295
10:42
642
13
146
291
11:56
716
14
101
51
12:11
731
15
151
130
12:40
760
16
153
56
12:55
775
17
177
43
13:12
792
18
100
51
13:26
806
206
Vaenerberg
Niko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:22:00
55320
819
1
41
676
1:36
96
2
33
100
2:20
140
3
52
146
3:10
190
4
48
71
4:35
275
5
58
132
5:14
314
6
59
167
6:04
364
7
63
105
6:42
402
8
56
119
7:33
453
9
60
77
8:03
483
10
73
118
8:41
521
11
72
64
9:04
544
12
91
295
10:36
636
13
146
291
11:52
712
14
101
51
12:08
728
15
151
130
12:38
758
16
153
56
12:54
774
17
177
43
13:11
791
18
100
51
13:25
805
195
Stenbacka
Oscar
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
825
1
41
676
1:59
119
2
33
100
2:35
155
3
52
146
3:23
203
4
48
71
4:58
298
5
58
132
5:36
336
6
59
167
6:25
385
7
63
105
7:04
424
8
56
119
7:49
469
9
60
77
8:12
492
10
73
118
8:50
530
11
72
64
9:13
553
12
91
295
10:44
644
13
146
291
11:56
716
14
101
51
12:12
732
15
151
130
12:41
761
16
153
56
12:58
778
17
177
43
13:16
796
18
100
51
13:32
812
200
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
838
1
41
676
1:45
105
2
33
100
2:28
148
3
52
146
3:19
199
4
48
71
4:07
247
5
58
132
4:52
292
6
59
167
5:43
343
7
63
105
6:29
389
8
56
119
7:33
453
9
60
77
8:21
501
10
73
118
8:56
536
11
72
64
9:20
560
12
91
295
11:00
660
13
146
291
12:13
733
14
101
51
12:28
748
15
151
130
12:56
776
16
153
56
13:12
792
17
177
43
13:31
811
18
100
51
13:46
826
212
Nykänen
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DQ
1
41
676
1:27
87
2
33
100
2:08
128
3
52
146
2:54
174
4
48
71
4:07
247
5
58
132
4:48
288
6
59
167
5:38
338
7
63
105
6:15
375
8
56
119
7:01
421
9
60
77
7:35
455
10
73
118
8:13
493
11
72
64
8:38
518
12
91
295
10:06
606
13
146
291
11:17
677
14
101
51
11:32
692
15
151
130
12:01
721
16
153
56
12:19
739
18
100
51
12:48
768
213
Kontio
Kimmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:29:00
55740
DQ
1
41
676
1:30
90
2
33
100
2:17
137
3
52
146
3:02
182
4
48
71
3:41
221
5
58
132
4:19
259
6
59
167
5:05
305
7
63
105
5:42
342
8
56
119
6:27
387
9
60
77
6:52
412
10
73
118
7:25
445
11
72
64
7:46
466
12
91
295
9:13
553
13
146
291
10:23
623
14
101
51
10:36
636
15
151
130
11:03
663
16
153
56
11:20
680
18
100
51
11:49
709
H15
2,6
243
Matinheikki
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:23:00
55380
630
1
47
482
1:17
77
2
35
56
1:36
96
3
50
98
2:07
127
4
46
52
2:25
145
5
53
111
3:05
185
6
55
81
3:30
210
7
64
156
4:17
257
8
65
102
4:51
291
9
71
147
5:35
335
10
73
56
6:02
362
11
91
297
7:22
442
12
93
172
8:10
490
13
146
193
9:02
542
14
101
51
9:18
558
15
151
130
9:43
583
16
154
68
10:01
601
17
100
90
10:19
619
248
Arola
Topias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:28:00
55680
641
1
47
482
1:21
81
2
35
56
1:39
99
3
50
98
2:07
127
4
46
52
2:23
143
5
53
111
3:11
191
6
55
81
3:35
215
7
64
156
4:19
259
8
65
102
4:55
295
9
71
147
5:41
341
10
73
56
6:02
362
11
91
297
7:28
448
12
93
172
8:15
495
13
146
193
9:09
549
14
101
51
9:24
564
15
151
130
9:51
591
16
154
68
10:10
610
17
100
90
10:28
628
247
Peltola
Samuli
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
644
1
47
482
1:22
82
2
35
56
1:40
100
3
50
98
2:09
129
4
46
52
2:26
146
5
53
111
3:09
189
6
55
81
3:36
216
7
64
156
4:22
262
8
65
102
4:57
297
9
71
147
5:40
340
10
73
56
6:02
362
11
91
297
7:22
442
12
93
172
8:10
490
13
146
193
9:11
551
14
101
51
9:27
567
15
151
130
9:55
595
16
154
68
10:13
613
17
100
90
10:30
630
241
Uusitalo
Topias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:21:00
55260
653
1
47
482
1:23
83
2
35
56
1:43
103
3
50
98
2:12
132
4
46
52
2:29
149
5
53
111
3:09
189
6
55
81
3:34
214
7
64
156
4:20
260
8
65
102
4:56
296
9
71
147
5:37
337
10
73
56
6:02
362
11
91
297
7:19
439
12
93
172
8:14
494
13
146
193
9:18
558
14
101
51
9:35
575
15
151
130
10:03
603
16
154
68
10:22
622
17
100
90
10:39
639
244
Viskari
Juuso
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:24:00
55440
655
1
47
482
1:20
80
2
35
56
1:37
97
3
50
98
2:05
125
4
46
52
2:22
142
5
53
111
3:04
184
6
55
81
3:30
210
7
64
156
4:19
259
8
65
102
4:56
296
9
71
147
5:51
351
10
73
56
6:12
372
11
91
297
7:37
457
12
93
172
8:28
508
13
146
193
9:21
561
14
101
51
9:38
578
15
151
130
10:06
606
16
154
68
10:25
625
17
100
90
10:43
643
238
Syrjäläinen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
660
1
47
482
1:23
83
2
35
56
1:41
101
3
50
98
2:09
129
4
46
52
2:26
146
5
53
111
3:09
189
6
55
81
3:37
217
7
64
156
4:22
262
8
65
102
5:00
300
9
71
147
5:48
348
10
73
56
6:12
372
11
91
297
7:32
452
12
93
172
8:22
502
13
146
193
9:26
566
14
101
51
9:41
581
15
151
130
10:09
609
16
154
68
10:30
630
17
100
90
10:49
649
242
Julkunen
Akseli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:22:00
55320
667
1
47
482
1:20
80
2
35
56
1:38
98
3
50
98
2:07
127
4
46
52
2:21
141
5
53
111
3:04
184
6
55
81
3:30
210
7
64
156
4:28
268
8
65
102
5:04
304
9
71
147
6:00
360
10
73
56
6:22
382
11
91
297
7:48
468
12
93
172
8:37
517
13
146
193
9:28
568
14
101
51
9:43
583
15
151
130
10:11
611
16
154
68
10:35
635
17
100
90
10:56
656
249
Niemensivu
Timi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:29:00
55740
669
1
47
482
1:23
83
2
35
56
1:40
100
3
50
98
2:06
126
4
46
52
2:21
141
5
53
111
3:03
183
6
55
81
3:27
207
7
64
156
4:14
254
8
65
102
4:59
299
9
71
147
5:57
357
10
73
56
6:20
380
11
91
297
7:44
464
12
93
172
8:35
515
13
146
193
9:31
571
14
101
51
9:48
588
15
151
130
10:17
617
16
154
68
10:37
637
17
100
90
10:54
654
230
Lepistö
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:10:00
54600
674
1
47
482
1:21
81
2
35
56
1:37
97
3
50
98
2:03
123
4
46
52
2:19
139
5
53
111
3:02
182
6
55
81
3:27
207
7
64
156
4:21
261
8
65
102
5:01
301
9
71
147
5:57
357
10
73
56
6:27
387
11
91
297
7:46
466
12
93
172
8:37
517
13
146
193
9:33
573
14
101
51
9:47
587
15
151
130
10:17
617
16
154
68
10:38
638
17
100
90
11:01
661
246
Rantoja
Jarkko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
15:26:00
55560
688
1
47
482
1:23
83
2
35
56
1:43
103
3
50
98
2:11
131
4
46
52
2:28
148
5
53
111
3:14
194
6
55
81
3:43
223
7
64
156
4:33
273
8
65
102
5:14
314
9
71
147
6:01
361
10
73
56
6:24
384
11
91
297
7:57
477
12
93
172
8:54
534
13
146
193
9:51
591
14
101
51
10:08
608
15
151
130
10:39
639
16
154
68
10:59
659
17
100
90
11:15
675
233
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
709
1
47
482
1:28
88
2
35
56
1:47
107
3
50
98
2:16
136
4
46
52
2:35
155
5
53
111
3:29
209
6
55
81
3:56
236
7
64
156
4:44
284
8
65
102
5:22
322
9
71
147
6:10
370
10
73
56
6:40
400
11
91
297
8:12
492
12
93
172
9:06
546
13
146
193
10:07
607
14
101
51
10:24
624
15
151
130
10:54
654
16
154
68
11:15
675
17
100
90
11:35
695
240
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:20:00
55200
713
1
47
482
1:33
93
2
35
56
1:55
115
3
50
98
2:27
147
4
46
52
2:45
165
5
53
111
3:31
211
6
55
81
3:59
239
7
64
156
4:52
292
8
65
102
5:34
334
9
71
147
6:33
393
10
73
56
6:58
418
11
91
297
8:24
504
12
93
172
9:16
556
13
146
193
10:20
620
14
101
51
10:36
636
15
151
130
11:04
664
16
154
68
11:23
683
17
100
90
11:40
700
222
Laitinen
Vertti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:02:00
54120
713
1
47
482
1:24
84
2
35
56
1:43
103
3
50
98
2:12
132
4
46
52
2:29
149
5
53
111
3:22
202
6
55
81
3:49
229
7
64
156
5:08
308
8
65
102
5:43
343
9
71
147
6:43
403
10
73
56
7:06
426
11
91
297
8:36
516
12
93
172
9:24
564
13
146
193
10:21
621
14
101
51
10:36
636
15
151
130
11:02
662
16
154
68
11:20
680
17
100
90
11:40
700
220
Sinervä
Onni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
724
1
47
482
1:29
89
2
35
56
1:49
109
3
50
98
2:21
141
4
46
52
2:38
158
5
53
111
3:22
202
6
55
81
3:49
229
7
64
156
4:38
278
8
65
102
5:14
314
9
71
147
6:16
376
10
73
56
6:56
416
11
91
297
8:23
503
12
93
172
9:20
560
13
146
193
10:24
624
14
101
51
10:41
641
15
151
130
11:12
672
16
154
68
11:32
692
17
100
90
11:51
711
229
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:09:00
54540
725
1
47
482
1:33
93
2
35
56
1:53
113
3
50
98
2:25
145
4
46
52
2:43
163
5
53
111
3:30
210
6
55
81
3:59
239
7
64
156
4:48
288
8
65
102
5:28
328
9
71
147
6:15
375
10
73
56
6:43
403
11
91
297
8:18
498
12
93
172
9:13
553
13
146
193
10:16
616
14
101
51
10:34
634
15
151
130
11:05
665
16
154
68
11:30
690
17
100
90
11:50
710
232
Takanen
Aaro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:12:00
54720
732
1
47
482
1:30
90
2
35
56
1:51
111
3
50
98
2:26
146
4
46
52
2:43
163
5
53
111
3:33
213
6
55
81
4:04
244
7
64
156
4:57
297
8
65
102
5:40
340
9
71
147
6:30
390
10
73
56
6:54
414
11
91
297
8:30
510
12
93
172
9:26
566
13
146
193
10:29
629
14
101
51
10:47
647
15
151
130
11:20
680
16
154
68
11:42
702
17
100
90
11:59
719
235
Kopra
Marcus
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:15:00
54900
733
1
47
482
1:33
93
2
35
56
1:52
112
3
50
98
2:25
145
4
46
52
2:45
165
5
53
111
3:33
213
6
55
81
4:04
244
7
64
156
4:56
296
8
65
102
5:38
338
9
71
147
6:31
391
10
73
56
7:02
422
11
91
297
8:35
515
12
93
172
9:30
570
13
146
193
10:34
634
14
101
51
10:50
650
15
151
130
11:19
679
16
154
68
11:40
700
17
100
90
12:01
721
236
Lohtander
Aleksi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:16:00
54960
736
1
47
482
1:38
98
2
35
56
1:56
116
3
50
98
2:28
148
4
46
52
2:46
166
5
53
111
3:34
214
6
55
81
4:04
244
7
64
156
4:56
296
8
65
102
5:35
335
9
71
147
6:26
386
10
73
56
6:51
411
11
91
297
8:29
509
12
93
172
9:25
565
13
146
193
10:31
631
14
101
51
10:47
647
15
151
130
11:18
678
16
154
68
11:40
700
17
100
90
12:00
720
231
Raitola
Sami
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:11:00
54660
742
1
47
482
1:32
92
2
35
56
1:53
113
3
50
98
2:26
146
4
46
52
2:43
163
5
53
111
3:31
211
6
55
81
4:00
240
7
64
156
4:53
293
8
65
102
5:36
336
9
71
147
6:31
391
10
73
56
6:56
416
11
91
297
8:23
503
12
93
172
9:26
566
13
146
193
10:28
628
14
101
51
10:47
647
15
151
130
11:20
680
16
154
68
11:44
704
17
100
90
12:07
727
237
Malinen
Hannu
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
746
1
47
482
1:28
88
2
35
56
1:49
109
3
50
98
2:22
142
4
46
52
2:41
161
5
53
111
3:33
213
6
55
81
4:02
242
7
64
156
4:55
295
8
65
102
5:38
338
9
71
147
6:35
395
10
73
56
7:00
420
11
91
297
8:28
508
12
93
172
9:28
568
13
146
193
10:35
635
14
101
51
10:54
654
15
151
130
11:26
686
16
154
68
11:51
711
17
100
90
12:11
731
234
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:14:00
54840
746
1
47
482
1:29
89
2
35
56
1:50
110
3
50
98
2:21
141
4
46
52
2:40
160
5
53
111
3:26
206
6
55
81
3:54
234
7
64
156
4:45
285
8
65
102
5:34
334
9
71
147
6:33
393
10
73
56
7:00
420
11
91
297
8:39
519
12
93
172
9:42
582
13
146
193
10:44
644
14
101
51
11:01
661
15
151
130
11:30
690
16
154
68
11:53
713
17
100
90
12:13
733
224
Partanen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:04:00
54240
756
1
47
482
1:35
95
2
35
56
1:56
116
3
50
98
2:28
148
4
46
52
2:47
167
5
53
111
3:35
215
6
55
81
4:05
245
7
64
156
5:12
312
8
65
102
5:53
353
9
71
147
6:46
406
10
73
56
7:16
436
11
91
297
8:50
530
12
93
172
9:45
585
13
146
193
10:51
651
14
101
51
11:08
668
15
151
130
11:39
699
16
154
68
12:03
723
17
100
90
12:23
743
245
Willman
Pyry
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:25:00
55500
757
1
47
482
1:22
82
2
35
56
1:41
101
3
50
98
2:09
129
4
46
52
2:26
146
5
53
111
3:08
188
6
55
81
3:35
215
7
64
156
4:21
261
8
65
102
4:58
298
9
71
147
7:19
439
10
73
56
7:39
459
11
91
297
9:19
559
12
93
172
10:06
606
13
146
193
11:03
663
14
101
51
11:18
678
15
151
130
11:46
706
16
154
68
12:05
725
17
100
90
12:22
742
223
Aaltonen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:03:00
54180
761
1
47
482
1:26
86
2
35
56
1:51
111
3
50
98
2:23
143
4
46
52
2:41
161
5
53
111
3:33
213
6
55
81
4:02
242
7
64
156
5:07
307
8
65
102
5:46
346
9
71
147
6:48
408
10
73
56
7:12
432
11
91
297
8:57
537
12
93
172
10:00
600
13
146
193
11:05
665
14
101
51
11:24
684
15
151
130
11:53
713
16
154
68
12:13
733
17
100
90
12:30
750
226
Kullman
Hannes
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:06:00
54360
773
1
47
482
1:33
93
2
35
56
1:56
116
3
50
98
2:29
149
4
46
52
2:49
169
5
53
111
3:33
213
6
55
81
4:02
242
7
64
156
5:08
308
8
65
102
5:49
349
9
71
147
6:54
414
10
73
56
7:25
445
11
91
297
9:05
545
12
93
172
10:02
602
13
146
193
11:08
668
14
101
51
11:27
687
15
151
130
12:00
720
16
154
68
12:22
742
17
100
90
12:41
761
228
Heinonen
Paavo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:08:00
54480
774
1
47
482
1:24
84
2
35
56
1:42
102
3
50
98
2:11
131
4
46
52
2:29
149
5
53
111
3:14
194
6
55
81
3:43
223
7
64
156
4:33
273
8
65
102
5:14
314
9
71
147
7:18
438
10
73
56
7:40
460
11
91
297
9:24
564
12
93
172
10:16
616
13
146
193
11:18
678
14
101
51
11:35
695
15
151
130
12:02
722
16
154
68
12:22
742
17
100
90
12:41
761
221
Udell
Robin
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
15:01:00
54060
786
1
47
482
1:28
88
2
35
56
1:48
108
3
50
98
2:21
141
4
46
52
2:38
158
5
53
111
3:26
206
6
55
81
3:57
237
7
64
156
4:50
290
8
65
102
5:32
332
9
71
147
6:34
394
10
73
56
7:04
424
11
91
297
9:01
541
12
93
172
10:04
604
13
146
193
11:14
674
14
101
51
11:34
694
15
151
130
12:05
725
16
154
68
12:27
747
17
100
90
12:50
770
227
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:07:00
54420
788
1
47
482
1:33
93
2
35
56
1:53
113
3
50
98
2:24
144
4
46
52
2:43
163
5
53
111
3:30
210
6
55
81
4:03
243
7
64
156
5:05
305
8
65
102
5:46
346
9
71
147
7:22
442
10
73
56
7:49
469
11
91
297
9:20
560
12
93
172
10:16
616
13
146
193
11:23
683
14
101
51
11:40
700
15
151
130
12:11
731
16
154
68
12:34
754
17
100
90
12:54
774
239
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:19:00
55140
DQ
1
47
482
1:27
87
2
35
56
1:45
105
3
50
98
2:15
135
4
46
52
2:32
152
5
53
111
3:28
208
6
55
81
3:57
237
7
64
156
4:59
299
8
65
102
5:38
338
9
71
147
6:26
386
10
73
56
6:55
415
11
91
297
8:25
505
12
93
172
9:15
555
13
146
193
10:11
611
14
101
51
10:27
627
15
151
130
10:59
659
17
100
90
11:51
711
225
Hiiro
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
DQ
1
47
482
1:31
91
2
35
56
1:53
113
3
50
98
2:26
146
4
46
52
2:46
166
5
53
111
3:38
218
6
55
81
4:12
252
7
64
156
5:15
315
8
65
102
5:56
356
10
73
56
7:25
445
11
91
297
8:52
532
12
93
172
11:16
676
13
146
193
12:22
742
14
101
51
12:40
760
15
151
130
13:11
791
16
154
68
13:34
814
17
100
90
13:54
834
H14
2,5
277
Seppä
Touko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
16:01:00
57660
609
1
38
488
59
59
2
32
63
1:21
81
3
46
121
1:55
115
4
53
111
2:39
159
5
54
43
2:53
173
6
56
93
3:24
204
7
63
119
4:11
251
8
65
149
4:58
298
9
67
45
5:16
316
10
72
96
5:49
349
11
91
295
7:11
431
12
94
226
8:08
488
13
101
119
8:40
520
14
151
130
9:07
547
15
152
38
9:21
561
16
177
65
9:42
582
17
100
51
9:55
595
280
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
16:04:00
57840
622
1
38
488
56
56
2
32
63
1:17
77
3
46
121
1:51
111
4
53
111
2:32
152
5
54
43
2:45
165
6
56
93
3:19
199
7
63
119
4:06
246
8
65
149
4:51
291
9
67
45
5:10
310
10
72
96
5:43
343
11
91
295
7:11
431
12
94
226
8:09
489
13
101
119
8:44
524
14
151
130
9:13
553
15
152
38
9:29
569
16
177
65
9:52
592
17
100
51
10:07
607
274
Salo
Kristian
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:58:00
57480
633
1
38
488
58
58
2
32
63
1:19
79
3
46
121
1:51
111
4
53
111
2:41
161
5
54
43
2:54
174
6
56
93
3:25
205
7
63
119
4:10
250
8
65
149
5:02
302
9
67
45
5:22
322
10
72
96
5:56
356
11
91
295
7:19
439
12
94
226
8:20
500
13
101
119
8:57
537
14
151
130
9:24
564
15
152
38
9:40
580
16
177
65
10:04
604
17
100
51
10:19
619
278
Konttila
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
16:02:00
57720
645
1
38
488
1:01
61
2
32
63
1:24
84
3
46
121
2:00
120
4
53
111
2:41
161
5
54
43
2:54
174
6
56
93
3:27
207
7
63
119
4:13
253
8
65
149
4:59
299
9
67
45
5:19
319
10
72
96
5:55
355
11
91
295
7:23
443
12
94
226
8:34
514
13
101
119
9:11
551
14
151
130
9:38
578
15
152
38
9:55
595
16
177
65
10:18
618
17
100
51
10:32
632
271
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:55:00
57300
653
1
38
488
1:03
63
2
32
63
1:25
85
3
46
121
2:00
120
4
53
111
2:45
165
5
54
43
2:58
178
6
56
93
3:34
214
7
63
119
4:20
260
8
65
149
5:12
312
9
67
45
5:30
330
10
72
96
6:09
369
11
91
295
7:37
457
12
94
226
8:38
518
13
101
119
9:14
554
14
151
130
9:43
583
15
152
38
9:59
599
16
177
65
10:24
624
17
100
51
10:39
639
279
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:03:00
57780
660
1
38
488
1:03
63
2
32
63
1:23
83
3
46
121
1:55
115
4
53
111
2:37
157
5
54
43
2:48
168
6
56
93
3:18
198
7
63
119
4:00
240
8
65
149
4:45
285
9
67
45
5:04
304
10
72
96
5:40
340
11
91
295
7:36
456
12
94
226
8:51
531
13
101
119
9:27
567
14
151
130
9:54
594
15
152
38
10:11
611
16
177
65
10:33
633
17
100
51
10:48
648
258
Korhonen
Eetu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:42:00
56520
664
1
38
488
1:06
66
2
32
63
1:28
88
3
46
121
2:04
124
4
53
111
2:49
169
5
54
43
3:03
183
6
56
93
3:38
218
7
63
119
4:21
261
8
65
149
5:10
310
9
67
45
5:31
331
10
72
96
6:14
374
11
91
295
7:39
459
12
94
226
8:43
523
13
101
119
9:21
561
14
151
130
9:52
592
15
152
38
10:10
610
16
177
65
10:37
637
17
100
51
10:52
652
273
Nieminen
Juho
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:57:00
57420
664
1
38
488
59
59
2
32
63
1:21
81
3
46
121
1:53
113
4
53
111
2:38
158
5
54
43
2:54
174
6
56
93
3:30
210
7
63
119
4:16
256
8
65
149
5:05
305
9
67
45
5:32
332
10
72
96
6:09
369
11
91
295
7:41
461
12
94
226
8:42
522
13
101
119
9:21
561
14
151
130
9:53
593
15
152
38
10:09
609
16
177
65
10:35
635
17
100
51
10:51
651
276
Laitamäki
Wille
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
16:00:00
57600
666
1
38
488
1:01
61
2
32
63
1:23
83
3
46
121
1:57
117
4
53
111
2:42
162
5
54
43
2:57
177
6
56
93
3:31
211
7
63
119
4:49
289
8
65
149
5:38
338
9
67
45
5:57
357
10
72
96
6:32
392
11
91
295
7:59
479
12
94
226
8:59
539
13
101
119
9:36
576
14
151
130
10:03
603
15
152
38
10:19
619
16
177
65
10:40
640
17
100
51
10:53
653
272
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:56:00
57360
686
1
38
488
1:10
70
2
32
63
1:32
92
3
46
121
2:08
128
4
53
111
3:05
185
5
54
43
3:20
200
6
56
93
3:55
235
7
63
119
4:47
287
8
65
149
5:38
338
9
67
45
5:58
358
10
72
96
6:36
396
11
91
295
8:05
485
12
94
226
9:09
549
13
101
119
9:45
585
14
151
130
10:14
614
15
152
38
10:31
631
16
177
65
10:56
656
17
100
51
11:11
671
257
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:41:00
56460
698
1
38
488
1:09
69
2
32
63
1:32
92
3
46
121
2:10
130
4
53
111
2:56
176
5
54
43
3:10
190
6
56
93
3:47
227
7
63
119
4:31
271
8
65
149
5:22
322
9
67
45
5:43
343
10
72
96
6:22
382
11
91
295
7:57
477
12
94
226
9:20
560
13
101
119
10:00
600
14
151
130
10:28
628
15
152
38
10:46
646
16
177
65
11:11
671
17
100
51
11:25
685
275
Alajoutsi
Jasper
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:59:00
57540
702
1
38
488
1:00
60
2
32
63
1:22
82
3
46
121
1:57
117
4
53
111
2:41
161
5
54
43
2:57
177
6
56
93
3:31
211
7
63
119
4:19
259
8
65
149
5:15
315
9
67
45
5:40
340
10
72
96
6:21
381
11
91
295
8:11
491
12
94
226
9:23
563
13
101
119
10:00
600
14
151
130
10:30
630
15
152
38
10:48
648
16
177
65
11:13
673
17
100
51
11:28
688
269
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:53:00
57180
713
1
38
488
1:08
68
2
32
63
1:32
92
3
46
121
2:08
128
4
53
111
3:03
183
5
54
43
3:18
198
6
56
93
3:52
232
7
63
119
4:44
284
8
65
149
5:43
343
9
67
45
6:06
366
10
72
96
6:45
405
11
91
295
8:20
500
12
94
226
9:27
567
13
101
119
10:06
606
14
151
130
10:38
638
15
152
38
10:56
656
16
177
65
11:25
685
17
100
51
11:41
701
265
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:49:00
56940
714
1
38
488
1:06
66
2
32
63
1:28
88
3
46
121
2:03
123
4
53
111
3:02
182
5
54
43
3:17
197
6
56
93
3:55
235
7
63
119
4:44
284
8
65
149
5:34
334
9
67
45
5:57
357
10
72
96
6:36
396
11
91
295
8:15
495
12
94
226
9:34
574
13
101
119
10:12
612
14
151
130
10:44
644
15
152
38
11:01
661
16
177
65
11:26
686
17
100
51
11:40
700
270
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:54:00
57240
724
1
38
488
1:23
83
2
32
63
1:46
106
3
46
121
2:23
143
4
53
111
3:11
191
5
54
43
3:25
205
6
56
93
4:02
242
7
63
119
4:50
290
8
65
149
5:43
343
9
67
45
6:08
368
10
72
96
6:48
408
11
91
295
8:30
510
12
94
226
9:37
577
13
101
119
10:16
616
14
151
130
10:48
648
15
152
38
11:06
666
16
177
65
11:33
693
17
100
51
11:49
709
256
Karttila
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:40:00
56400
725
1
38
488
1:06
66
2
32
63
1:30
90
3
46
121
2:07
127
4
53
111
2:54
174
5
54
43
3:08
188
6
56
93
3:43
223
7
63
119
4:31
271
8
65
149
5:46
346
9
67
45
6:06
366
10
72
96
6:43
403
11
91
295
8:26
506
12
94
226
9:39
579
13
101
119
10:18
618
14
151
130
10:50
650
15
152
38
11:09
669
16
177
65
11:34
694
17
100
51
11:51
711
264
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:48:00
56880
728
1
38
488
1:08
68
2
32
63
1:31
91
3
46
121
2:08
128
4
53
111
2:54
174
5
54
43
3:09
189
6
56
93
3:52
232
7
63
119
4:47
287
8
65
149
5:38
338
9
67
45
6:20
380
10
72
96
6:58
418
11
91
295
8:36
516
12
94
226
9:50
590
13
101
119
10:26
626
14
151
130
10:58
658
15
152
38
11:15
675
16
177
65
11:40
700
17
100
51
11:55
715
262
Johansson
Eelis
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:46:00
56760
728
1
38
488
1:08
68
2
32
63
1:31
91
3
46
121
2:11
131
4
53
111
3:00
180
5
54
43
3:16
196
6
56
93
3:52
232
7
63
119
4:41
281
8
65
149
5:40
340
9
67
45
6:06
366
10
72
96
6:48
408
11
91
295
8:37
517
12
94
226
9:46
586
13
101
119
10:25
625
14
151
130
10:55
655
15
152
38
11:13
673
16
177
65
11:37
697
17
100
51
11:53
713
268
Boström
Kristian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:52:00
57120
731
1
38
488
1:13
73
2
32
63
1:38
98
3
46
121
2:14
134
4
53
111
2:59
179
5
54
43
3:14
194
6
56
93
3:49
229
7
63
119
4:39
279
8
65
149
5:45
345
9
67
45
6:14
374
10
72
96
6:58
418
11
91
295
8:36
516
12
94
226
9:52
592
13
101
119
10:29
629
14
151
130
10:58
658
15
152
38
11:17
677
16
177
65
11:42
702
17
100
51
12:00
720
266
Olkkonen
Vili
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:50:00
57000
737
1
38
488
1:03
63
2
32
63
1:27
87
3
46
121
2:01
121
4
53
111
2:46
166
5
54
43
3:05
185
6
56
93
3:39
219
7
63
119
4:40
280
8
65
149
5:37
337
9
67
45
6:06
366
10
72
96
6:46
406
11
91
295
8:42
522
12
94
226
9:56
596
13
101
119
10:35
635
14
151
130
11:05
665
15
152
38
11:23
683
16
177
65
11:49
709
17
100
51
12:04
724
263
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:47:00
56820
741
1
38
488
1:12
72
2
32
63
1:38
98
3
46
121
2:17
137
4
53
111
3:06
186
5
54
43
3:21
201
6
56
93
3:59
239
7
63
119
4:51
291
8
65
149
5:48
348
9
67
45
6:13
373
10
72
96
6:54
414
11
91
295
8:40
520
12
94
226
9:51
591
13
101
119
10:31
631
14
151
130
11:05
665
15
152
38
11:25
685
16
177
65
11:50
710
17
100
51
12:06
726
253
Lahti
Valtteri
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:37:00
56220
744
1
38
488
1:09
69
2
32
63
1:31
91
3
46
121
2:06
126
4
53
111
3:00
180
5
54
43
3:15
195
6
56
93
3:51
231
7
63
119
4:37
277
8
65
149
5:40
340
9
67
45
6:08
368
10
72
96
6:51
411
11
91
295
8:42
522
12
94
226
9:53
593
13
101
119
10:40
640
14
151
130
11:10
670
15
152
38
11:27
687
16
177
65
11:53
713
17
100
51
12:10
730
254
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:38:00
56280
748
1
38
488
1:10
70
2
32
63
1:34
94
3
46
121
2:14
134
4
53
111
3:25
205
5
54
43
3:40
220
6
56
93
4:17
257
7
63
119
5:07
307
8
65
149
6:04
364
9
67
45
6:29
389
10
72
96
7:07
427
11
91
295
8:53
533
12
94
226
10:02
602
13
101
119
10:47
647
14
151
130
11:17
677
15
152
38
11:36
696
16
177
65
11:59
719
17
100
51
12:13
733
267
Höglund
Josef
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:51:00
57060
795
1
38
488
1:05
65
2
32
63
1:28
88
3
46
121
2:11
131
4
53
111
3:13
193
5
54
43
3:38
218
6
56
93
4:19
259
7
63
119
5:41
341
8
65
149
6:45
405
9
67
45
7:10
430
10
72
96
7:55
475
11
91
295
9:37
577
12
94
226
10:50
650
13
101
119
11:27
687
14
151
130
12:06
726
15
152
38
12:24
744
16
177
65
12:47
767
17
100
51
13:04
784
260
Nolvi
Joona
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:44:00
56640
821
1
38
488
1:09
69
2
32
63
1:35
95
3
46
121
2:13
133
4
53
111
3:19
199
5
54
43
3:56
236
6
56
93
4:34
274
7
63
119
5:30
330
8
65
149
6:27
387
9
67
45
6:53
413
10
72
96
7:36
456
11
91
295
9:43
583
12
94
226
11:04
664
13
101
119
11:48
708
14
151
130
12:22
742
15
152
38
12:42
762
16
177
65
13:11
791
17
100
51
13:26
806
251
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:35:00
56100
873
1
38
488
3:03
183
2
32
63
3:27
207
3
46
121
4:00
240
4
53
111
4:56
296
5
54
43
5:14
314
6
56
93
5:53
353
7
63
119
6:40
400
8
65
149
7:39
459
9
67
45
8:17
497
10
72
96
8:57
537
11
91
295
10:41
641
12
94
226
11:51
711
13
101
119
12:43
763
14
151
130
13:16
796
15
152
38
13:34
814
16
177
65
14:00
840
17
100
51
14:16
856
252
Salo
Kasperi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
15:36:00
56160
902
1
38
488
1:19
79
2
32
63
1:47
107
3
46
121
2:33
153
4
53
111
3:39
219
5
54
43
3:55
235
6
56
93
4:38
278
7
63
119
5:35
335
8
65
149
6:45
405
9
67
45
7:09
429
10
72
96
7:58
478
11
91
295
10:12
612
12
94
226
11:53
713
13
101
119
12:45
765
14
151
130
13:24
804
15
152
38
13:47
827
16
177
65
14:19
859
17
100
51
14:40
880
255
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:39:00
56340
DQ
1
38
488
1:08
68
2
32
63
1:31
91
3
46
121
2:07
127
4
53
111
3:00
180
5
54
43
3:16
196
6
56
93
3:53
233
7
63
119
4:49
289
8
65
149
5:50
350
9
67
45
6:10
370
10
72
96
6:54
414
11
91
295
9:09
549
12
94
226
10:44
644
13
101
119
11:24
684
14
151
130
11:56
716
15
152
38
12:18
738
16
177
65
12:44
764
17
100
51
13:01
781
259
Willman
Iivari
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DQ
1
38
488
1:10
70
2
32
63
1:35
95
3
46
121
2:11
131
4
53
111
3:09
189
5
54
43
3:23
203
6
56
93
4:00
240
7
63
119
5:20
320
8
65
149
6:14
374
9
67
45
6:39
399
10
72
96
7:23
443
11
91
295
8:59
539
12
94
226
10:07
607
13
101
119
10:46
646
14
151
130
11:17
677
15
152
38
11:34
694
16
177
65
11:58
718
17
100
51
12:14
734
261
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:45:00
56700
DQ
1
38
488
1:15
75
2
32
63
1:40
100
3
46
121
2:19
139
4
53
111
3:42
222
5
54
43
3:58
238
6
56
93
4:28
268
7
63
119
5:28
328
8
65
149
6:26
386
9
67
45
6:48
408
10
72
96
7:33
453
11
91
295
9:35
575
12
94
226
10:44
644
13
101
119
11:22
682
15
152
38
12:27
747
16
177
65
12:54
774
17
100
51
13:10
790
D20
3,3
307
Jalava
Enni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
16:00:00
57600
895
1
31
518
1:03
63
2
41
112
1:38
98
3
45
33
1:50
110
4
35
100
2:38
158
5
44
90
3:06
186
6
52
133
3:41
221
7
48
71
4:22
262
8
53
64
4:46
286
9
56
136
5:26
326
10
62
128
6:09
369
11
49
174
7:01
421
12
58
137
7:48
468
13
65
225
8:57
537
14
67
45
9:15
555
15
70
70
9:42
582
16
71
47
9:58
598
17
94
544
12:37
757
18
146
69
12:59
779
19
101
51
13:16
796
20
151
130
13:47
827
21
154
68
14:06
846
22
178
76
14:31
871
23
100
31
14:41
881
311
Ukskoski
Karoliina
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
16:04:00
57840
910
1
31
518
59
59
2
41
112
1:34
94
3
45
33
1:47
107
4
35
100
2:36
156
5
44
90
3:01
181
6
52
133
3:34
214
7
48
71
4:26
266
8
53
64
4:51
291
9
56
136
5:30
330
10
62
128
6:19
379
11
49
174
7:11
431
12
58
137
7:59
479
13
65
225
9:09
549
14
67
45
9:31
571
15
70
70
9:57
597
16
71
47
10:15
615
17
94
544
12:50
770
18
146
69
13:13
793
19
101
51
13:29
809
20
151
130
13:58
838
21
154
68
14:18
858
22
178
76
14:47
887
23
100
31
14:56
896
310
Aebischer
Valerie
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
SUI
16:03:00
57780
942
1
31
518
1:01
61
2
41
112
1:39
99
3
45
33
1:52
112
4
35
100
2:49
169
5
44
90
3:13
193
6
52
133
3:47
227
7
48
71
4:32
272
8
53
64
4:56
296
9
56
136
5:38
338
10
62
128
6:27
387
11
49
174
7:25
445
12
58
137
8:13
493
13
65
225
9:21
561
14
67
45
9:39
579
15
70
70
10:05
605
16
71
47
10:23
623
17
94
544
13:20
800
18
146
69
13:43
823
19
101
51
14:00
840
20
151
130
14:30
870
21
154
68
14:51
891
22
178
76
15:18
918
23
100
31
15:28
928
301
Kirvesmies
Lotta
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:54:00
57240
948
1
31
518
1:05
65
2
41
112
1:44
104
3
45
33
1:56
116
4
35
100
2:45
165
5
44
90
3:11
191
6
52
133
3:49
229
7
48
71
4:45
285
8
53
64
5:10
310
9
56
136
5:53
353
10
62
128
6:37
397
11
49
174
7:33
453
12
58
137
8:21
501
13
65
225
9:38
578
14
67
45
9:58
598
15
70
70
10:26
626
16
71
47
10:43
643
17
94
544
13:30
810
18
146
69
13:53
833
19
101
51
14:10
850
20
151
130
14:41
881
21
154
68
15:02
902
22
178
76
15:25
925
23
100
31
15:36
936
306
Martikainen
Karoliina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:59:00
57540
952
1
31
518
1:00
60
2
41
112
1:36
96
3
45
33
1:49
109
4
35
100
2:51
171
5
44
90
3:18
198
6
52
133
3:56
236
7
48
71
4:36
276
8
53
64
5:01
301
9
56
136
5:43
343
10
62
128
6:31
391
11
49
174
7:29
449
12
58
137
8:17
497
13
65
225
9:33
573
14
67
45
9:56
596
15
70
70
10:25
625
16
71
47
10:43
643
17
94
544
13:26
806
18
146
69
13:50
830
19
101
51
14:08
848
20
151
130
14:39
879
21
154
68
15:00
900
22
178
76
15:26
926
23
100
31
15:37
937
296
Kinnala
Venla
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:49:00
56940
963
1
31
518
1:04
64
2
41
112
1:42
102
3
45
33
1:56
116
4
35
100
2:48
168
5
44
90
3:16
196
6
52
133
3:57
237
7
48
71
4:39
279
8
53
64
5:05
305
9
56
136
5:48
348
10
62
128
6:36
396
11
49
174
7:32
452
12
58
137
8:21
501
13
65
225
9:37
577
14
67
45
9:59
599
15
70
70
10:27
627
16
71
47
10:44
644
17
94
544
13:36
816
18
146
69
14:03
843
19
101
51
14:21
861
20
151
130
14:52
892
21
154
68
15:16
916
22
178
76
15:40
940
23
100
31
15:50
950
308
Jokela
Emmi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
16:01:00
57660
967
1
31
518
1:03
63
2
41
112
1:40
100
3
45
33
1:52
112
4
35
100
2:42
162
5
44
90
3:08
188
6
52
133
3:46
226
7
48
71
4:29
269
8
53
64
4:57
297
9
56
136
5:40
340
10
62
128
6:26
386
11
49
174
7:20
440
12
58
137
8:09
489
13
65
225
9:19
559
14
67
45
9:38
578
15
70
70
10:09
609
16
71
47
10:27
627
17
94
544
13:38
818
18
146
69
14:03
843
19
101
51
14:20
860
20
151
130
14:51
891
21
154
68
15:12
912
22
178
76
15:45
945
23
100
31
15:54
954
303
Valtonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1000
1
31
518
1:04
64
2
41
112
1:43
103
3
45
33
1:56
116
4
35
100
2:47
167
5
44
90
3:17
197
6
52
133
3:55
235
7
48
71
4:41
281
8
53
64
5:07
307
9
56
136
5:51
351
10
62
128
6:45
405
11
49
174
7:44
464
12
58
137
8:38
518
13
65
225
9:54
594
14
67
45
10:17
617
15
70
70
10:49
649
16
71
47
11:11
671
17
94
544
14:09
849
18
146
69
14:34
874
19
101
51
14:51
891
20
151
130
15:29
929
21
154
68
15:51
951
22
178
76
16:14
974
23
100
31
16:24
984
300
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
1012
1
31
518
1:06
66
2
41
112
1:47
107
3
45
33
2:00
120
4
35
100
3:07
187
5
44
90
3:35
215
6
52
133
4:14
254
7
48
71
5:04
304
8
53
64
5:30
330
9
56
136
6:14
374
10
62
128
7:07
427
11
49
174
8:02
482
12
58
137
8:54
534
13
65
225
10:11
611
14
67
45
10:33
633
15
70
70
11:03
663
16
71
47
11:21
681
17
94
544
14:21
861
18
146
69
14:50
890
19
101
51
15:07
907
20
151
130
15:38
938
21
154
68
16:00
960
22
178
76
16:27
987
23
100
31
16:38
998
305
Oksanen
Maiju
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:58:00
57480
1018
1
31
518
1:06
66
2
41
112
1:43
103
3
45
33
1:56
116
4
35
100
2:48
168
5
44
90
3:18
198
6
52
133
3:59
239
7
48
71
4:42
282
8
53
64
5:08
308
9
56
136
5:51
351
10
62
128
6:41
401
11
49
174
7:51
471
12
58
137
8:47
527
13
65
225
10:03
603
14
67
45
10:37
637
15
70
70
11:15
675
16
71
47
11:33
693
17
94
544
14:28
868
18
146
69
14:57
897
19
101
51
15:15
915
20
151
130
15:45
945
21
154
68
16:07
967
22
178
76
16:32
992
23
100
31
16:42
1002
309
Hyyrynen
Noora
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
1025
1
31
518
1:05
65
2
41
112
1:43
103
3
45
33
2:20
140
4
35
100
3:09
189
5
44
90
3:35
215
6
52
133
4:11
251
7
48
71
5:09
309
8
53
64
5:34
334
9
56
136
6:20
380
10
62
128
7:08
428
11
49
174
8:04
484
12
58
137
8:55
535
13
65
225
10:12
612
14
67
45
10:35
635
15
70
70
11:04
664
16
71
47
11:22
682
17
94
544
14:37
877
18
146
69
15:03
903
19
101
51
15:20
920
20
151
130
15:50
950
21
154
68
16:11
971
22
178
76
16:44
1004
23
100
31
16:53
1013
284
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:37:00
56220
1049
1
31
518
1:06
66
2
41
112
1:49
109
3
45
33
2:01
121
4
35
100
3:01
181
5
44
90
3:30
210
6
52
133
4:11
251
7
48
71
4:55
295
8
53
64
5:24
324
9
56
136
6:06
366
10
62
128
6:58
418
11
49
174
7:55
475
12
58
137
8:48
528
13
65
225
10:05
605
14
67
45
10:29
629
15
70
70
11:06
666
16
71
47
11:25
685
17
94
544
14:48
888
18
146
69
15:17
917
19
101
51
15:34
934
20
151
130
16:06
966
21
154
68
16:29
989
22
178
76
17:02
1022
23
100
31
17:14
1034
295
Manderbacka
Hanne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1054
1
31
518
1:07
67
2
41
112
1:51
111
3
45
33
2:04
124
4
35
100
2:59
179
5
44
90
3:28
208
6
52
133
4:09
249
7
48
71
4:53
293
8
53
64
5:20
320
9
56
136
6:06
366
10
62
128
7:06
426
11
49
174
8:08
488
12
58
137
9:04
544
13
65
225
10:27
627
14
67
45
10:49
649
15
70
70
11:21
681
16
71
47
11:42
702
17
94
544
14:51
891
18
146
69
15:17
917
19
101
51
15:37
937
20
151
130
16:11
971
21
154
68
16:35
995
22
178
76
17:06
1026
23
100
31
17:18
1038
292
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:45:00
56700
1069
1
31
518
1:04
64
2
41
112
1:43
103
3
45
33
1:56
116
4
35
100
3:02
182
5
44
90
3:30
210
6
52
133
4:09
249
7
48
71
5:10
310
8
53
64
5:37
337
9
56
136
6:25
385
10
62
128
7:15
435
11
49
174
8:15
495
12
58
137
9:09
549
13
65
225
10:26
626
14
67
45
10:49
649
15
70
70
11:22
682
16
71
47
11:43
703
17
94
544
14:51
891
18
146
69
15:19
919
19
101
51
15:39
939
20
151
130
16:13
973
21
154
68
16:38
998
22
178
76
17:17
1037
23
100
31
17:34
1054
298
Suutari
Tuuli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1077
1
31
518
1:05
65
2
41
112
1:45
105
3
45
33
1:58
118
4
35
100
2:53
173
5
44
90
3:25
205
6
52
133
4:05
245
7
48
71
5:02
302
8
53
64
5:43
343
9
56
136
6:31
391
10
62
128
7:25
445
11
49
174
8:24
504
12
58
137
9:24
564
13
65
225
10:51
651
14
67
45
11:15
675
15
70
70
11:46
706
16
71
47
12:06
726
17
94
544
15:21
921
18
146
69
15:50
950
19
101
51
16:08
968
20
151
130
16:39
999
21
154
68
17:05
1025
22
178
76
17:37
1057
23
100
31
17:46
1066
302
Kivistö
Tuulia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1077
1
31
518
1:04
64
2
41
112
1:41
101
3
45
33
1:54
114
4
35
100
2:45
165
5
44
90
3:12
192
6
52
133
3:52
232
7
48
71
4:37
277
8
53
64
5:02
302
9
56
136
5:48
348
10
62
128
6:37
397
11
49
174
7:38
458
12
58
137
8:31
511
13
65
225
9:48
588
14
67
45
10:07
607
15
70
70
11:01
661
16
71
47
11:27
687
17
94
544
14:23
863
18
146
69
14:54
894
19
101
51
16:07
967
20
151
130
16:39
999
21
154
68
17:02
1022
22
178
76
17:31
1051
23
100
31
17:42
1062
288
Tarvainen
Heini
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1086
1
31
518
1:14
74
2
41
112
1:54
114
3
45
33
2:06
126
4
35
100
3:07
187
5
44
90
3:41
221
6
52
133
4:21
261
7
48
71
5:20
320
8
53
64
5:56
356
9
56
136
6:43
403
10
62
128
7:30
450
11
49
174
8:42
522
12
58
137
9:33
573
13
65
225
10:52
652
14
67
45
11:16
676
15
70
70
11:46
706
16
71
47
12:05
725
17
94
544
15:09
909
18
146
69
15:36
936
19
101
51
15:55
955
20
151
130
16:27
987
21
154
68
16:49
1009
22
178
76
17:42
1062
23
100
31
17:53
1073
304
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:57:00
57420
1088
1
31
518
1:04
64
2
41
112
1:47
107
3
45
33
2:00
120
4
35
100
2:52
172
5
44
90
3:22
202
6
52
133
4:01
241
7
48
71
5:04
304
8
53
64
5:30
330
9
56
136
6:18
378
10
62
128
7:08
428
11
49
174
8:17
497
12
58
137
9:09
549
13
65
225
10:31
631
14
67
45
10:55
655
15
70
70
11:25
685
16
71
47
11:44
704
17
94
544
14:41
881
18
146
69
15:07
907
19
101
51
15:23
923
20
151
130
16:57
1017
21
154
68
17:17
1037
22
178
76
17:40
1060
23
100
31
17:52
1072
294
Kivilaakso
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1089
1
31
518
1:11
71
2
41
112
1:51
111
3
45
33
2:06
126
4
35
100
3:03
183
5
44
90
3:33
213
6
52
133
4:16
256
7
48
71
5:02
302
8
53
64
5:28
328
9
56
136
6:15
375
10
62
128
7:12
432
11
49
174
8:14
494
12
58
137
9:11
551
13
65
225
10:36
636
14
67
45
11:14
674
15
70
70
11:50
710
16
71
47
12:10
730
17
94
544
15:23
923
18
146
69
16:00
960
19
101
51
16:20
980
20
151
130
16:55
1015
21
154
68
17:18
1038
22
178
76
17:43
1063
23
100
31
17:54
1074
290
Nygård
Marikki
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:43:00
56580
1103
1
31
518
1:13
73
2
41
112
1:55
115
3
45
33
2:10
130
4
35
100
3:04
184
5
44
90
3:36
216
6
52
133
4:17
257
7
48
71
5:25
325
8
53
64
5:55
355
9
56
136
6:42
402
10
62
128
7:30
450
11
49
174
8:33
513
12
58
137
9:34
574
13
65
225
10:54
654
14
67
45
11:18
678
15
70
70
11:49
709
16
71
47
12:08
728
17
94
544
15:44
944
18
146
69
16:10
970
19
101
51
16:27
987
20
151
130
16:59
1019
21
154
68
17:23
1043
22
178
76
17:57
1077
23
100
31
18:08
1088
293
Rajamäki
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1108
1
31
518
1:09
69
2
41
112
1:51
111
3
45
33
2:04
124
4
35
100
3:02
182
5
44
90
3:31
211
6
52
133
4:13
253
7
48
71
5:12
312
8
53
64
5:47
347
9
56
136
6:34
394
10
62
128
7:22
442
11
49
174
8:32
512
12
58
137
9:28
568
13
65
225
10:46
646
14
67
45
11:13
673
15
70
70
12:03
723
16
71
47
12:21
741
17
94
544
15:53
953
18
146
69
16:20
980
19
101
51
16:38
998
20
151
130
17:13
1033
21
154
68
17:36
1056
22
178
76
18:04
1084
23
100
31
18:14
1094
283
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:36:00
56160
1112
1
31
518
1:13
73
2
41
112
1:59
119
3
45
33
2:14
134
4
35
100
3:11
191
5
44
90
3:41
221
6
52
133
4:27
267
7
48
71
5:33
333
8
53
64
6:04
364
9
56
136
6:55
415
10
62
128
7:47
467
11
49
174
9:03
543
12
58
137
10:00
600
13
65
225
11:21
681
14
67
45
11:47
707
15
70
70
12:20
740
16
71
47
12:43
763
17
94
544
15:54
954
18
146
69
16:22
982
19
101
51
16:40
1000
20
151
130
17:12
1032
21
154
68
17:34
1054
22
178
76
18:08
1088
23
100
31
18:18
1098
282
Saarijärvi
Salla
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1128
1
31
518
1:12
72
2
41
112
1:53
113
3
45
33
2:15
135
4
35
100
3:19
199
5
44
90
3:51
231
6
52
133
4:31
271
7
48
71
5:34
334
8
53
64
6:17
377
9
56
136
7:06
426
10
62
128
8:02
482
11
49
174
9:03
543
12
58
137
10:01
601
13
65
225
11:26
686
14
67
45
11:53
713
15
70
70
12:25
745
16
71
47
12:45
765
17
94
544
15:52
952
18
146
69
16:30
990
19
101
51
16:51
1011
20
151
130
17:25
1045
21
154
68
17:49
1069
22
178
76
18:23
1103
23
100
31
18:34
1114
285
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:38:00
56280
1130
1
31
518
1:11
71
2
41
112
1:57
117
3
45
33
2:11
131
4
35
100
3:13
193
5
44
90
3:42
222
6
52
133
4:23
263
7
48
71
5:27
327
8
53
64
5:54
354
9
56
136
6:43
403
10
62
128
7:40
460
11
49
174
8:43
523
12
58
137
9:45
585
13
65
225
11:12
672
14
67
45
11:44
704
15
70
70
12:18
738
16
71
47
12:39
759
17
94
544
15:58
958
18
146
69
16:29
989
19
101
51
16:49
1009
20
151
130
17:26
1046
21
154
68
17:52
1072
22
178
76
18:23
1103
23
100
31
18:35
1115
291
Jerkku
Laura
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1139
1
31
518
1:11
71
2
41
112
1:58
118
3
45
33
2:13
133
4
35
100
3:20
200
5
44
90
3:50
230
6
52
133
4:34
274
7
48
71
5:22
322
8
53
64
5:55
355
9
56
136
6:45
405
10
62
128
7:46
466
11
49
174
8:53
533
12
58
137
9:52
592
13
65
225
11:20
680
14
67
45
11:46
706
15
70
70
12:20
740
16
71
47
12:43
763
17
94
544
16:11
971
18
146
69
16:41
1001
19
101
51
17:00
1020
20
151
130
17:36
1056
21
154
68
18:01
1081
22
178
76
18:32
1112
23
100
31
18:44
1124
297
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:50:00
57000
1140
1
31
518
1:07
67
2
41
112
1:52
112
3
45
33
2:08
128
4
35
100
3:16
196
5
44
90
3:49
229
6
52
133
4:32
272
7
48
71
5:41
341
8
53
64
6:19
379
9
56
136
7:06
426
10
62
128
8:02
482
11
49
174
9:04
544
12
58
137
10:01
601
13
65
225
11:37
697
14
67
45
12:11
731
15
70
70
12:43
763
16
71
47
13:07
787
17
94
544
16:17
977
18
146
69
16:42
1002
19
101
51
17:00
1020
20
151
130
17:33
1053
21
154
68
18:02
1082
22
178
76
18:34
1114
23
100
31
18:45
1125
289
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1161
1
31
518
1:11
71
2
41
112
1:55
115
3
45
33
2:08
128
4
35
100
3:02
182
5
44
90
3:32
212
6
52
133
4:18
258
7
48
71
5:32
332
8
53
64
5:59
359
9
56
136
6:49
409
10
62
128
8:04
484
11
49
174
9:15
555
12
58
137
10:24
624
13
65
225
11:49
709
14
67
45
12:14
734
15
70
70
12:46
766
16
71
47
13:05
785
17
94
544
16:32
992
18
146
69
17:01
1021
19
101
51
17:20
1040
20
151
130
17:56
1076
21
154
68
18:20
1100
22
178
76
18:56
1136
23
100
31
19:06
1146
299
Raasakka
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:52:00
57120
1175
1
31
518
1:13
73
2
41
112
1:58
118
3
45
33
2:11
131
4
35
100
3:11
191
5
44
90
3:43
223
6
52
133
4:25
265
7
48
71
6:05
365
8
53
64
6:44
404
9
56
136
7:32
452
10
62
128
8:29
509
11
49
174
9:29
569
12
58
137
10:26
626
13
65
225
11:55
715
14
67
45
12:21
741
15
70
70
12:56
776
16
71
47
13:19
799
17
94
544
16:33
993
18
146
69
17:08
1028
19
101
51
17:30
1050
20
151
130
18:05
1085
21
154
68
18:29
1109
22
178
76
19:06
1146
23
100
31
19:17
1157
287
Backman
Saana
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1208
1
31
518
1:14
74
2
41
112
1:59
119
3
45
33
2:12
132
4
35
100
3:12
192
5
44
90
3:42
222
6
52
133
4:27
267
7
48
71
5:36
336
8
53
64
6:07
367
9
56
136
7:02
422
10
62
128
8:14
494
11
49
174
9:28
568
12
58
137
10:27
627
13
65
225
12:00
720
14
67
45
12:27
747
15
70
70
13:03
783
16
71
47
13:25
805
17
94
544
17:21
1041
18
146
69
17:49
1069
19
101
51
18:09
1089
20
151
130
18:47
1127
21
154
68
19:13
1153
22
178
76
19:38
1178
23
100
31
19:50
1190
286
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
15:39:00
56340
1266
1
31
518
2:19
139
2
41
112
3:08
188
3
45
33
3:22
202
4
35
100
4:26
266
5
44
90
5:00
300
6
52
133
5:46
346
7
48
71
7:05
425
8
53
64
7:43
463
9
56
136
8:38
518
10
62
128
9:37
577
11
49
174
10:48
648
12
58
137
11:53
713
13
65
225
13:26
806
14
67
45
13:57
837
15
70
70
14:31
871
16
71
47
14:53
893
17
94
544
18:11
1091
18
146
69
18:43
1123
19
101
51
19:02
1142
20
151
130
19:39
1179
21
154
68
20:05
1205
22
178
76
20:34
1234
23
100
31
20:47
1247
D18
2,9
338
Klemettinen
Veera
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:30:00
55800
789
1
39
542
1:08
68
2
35
144
1:54
114
3
45
100
2:44
164
4
32
134
3:31
211
5
50
100
4:06
246
6
52
37
4:19
259
7
51
114
5:05
305
8
56
141
5:49
349
9
64
101
6:20
380
10
65
102
6:58
418
11
67
45
7:16
436
12
70
70
7:43
463
13
92
306
9:32
572
14
146
296
10:58
658
15
101
51
11:14
674
16
152
168
11:57
717
17
154
33
12:07
727
18
179
84
12:37
757
19
100
54
12:55
775
342
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
15:34:00
56040
834
1
39
542
1:08
68
2
35
144
1:53
113
3
45
100
2:45
165
4
32
134
3:36
216
5
50
100
4:13
253
6
52
37
4:24
264
7
51
114
5:12
312
8
56
141
5:56
356
9
64
101
6:31
391
10
65
102
7:18
438
11
67
45
7:38
458
12
70
70
8:05
485
13
92
306
10:10
610
14
146
296
11:40
700
15
101
51
11:56
716
16
152
168
12:39
759
17
154
33
12:51
771
18
179
84
13:22
802
19
100
54
13:40
820
341
Nymalm
Amy
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:33:00
55980
842
1
39
542
1:04
64
2
35
144
1:50
110
3
45
100
2:42
162
4
32
134
3:30
210
5
50
100
4:07
247
6
52
37
4:19
259
7
51
114
5:06
306
8
56
141
5:53
353
9
64
101
6:28
388
10
65
102
7:08
428
11
67
45
7:30
450
12
70
70
7:59
479
13
92
306
10:16
616
14
146
296
11:46
706
15
101
51
12:04
724
16
152
168
12:48
768
17
154
33
12:57
777
18
179
84
13:31
811
19
100
54
13:49
829
339
Plit
Heidi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:31:00
55860
848
1
39
542
1:11
71
2
35
144
2:01
121
3
45
100
2:59
179
4
32
134
3:48
228
5
50
100
4:24
264
6
52
37
4:39
279
7
51
114
5:27
327
8
56
141
6:16
376
9
64
101
6:50
410
10
65
102
7:31
451
11
67
45
7:50
470
12
70
70
8:19
499
13
92
306
10:15
615
14
146
296
11:47
707
15
101
51
12:05
725
16
152
168
12:50
770
17
154
33
13:01
781
18
179
84
13:32
812
19
100
54
13:54
834
329
Cederberg
Ida-Marie
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:21:00
55260
852
1
39
542
1:07
67
2
35
144
1:57
117
3
45
100
2:46
166
4
32
134
3:36
216
5
50
100
4:13
253
6
52
37
4:27
267
7
51
114
5:17
317
8
56
141
6:13
373
9
64
101
6:48
408
10
65
102
7:29
449
11
67
45
7:48
468
12
70
70
8:17
497
13
92
306
10:18
618
14
146
296
11:54
714
15
101
51
12:13
733
16
152
168
13:00
780
17
154
33
13:10
790
18
179
84
13:42
822
19
100
54
13:59
839
340
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
870
1
39
542
1:13
73
2
35
144
2:02
122
3
45
100
2:57
177
4
32
134
3:46
226
5
50
100
4:21
261
6
52
37
4:35
275
7
51
114
5:22
322
8
56
141
6:11
371
9
64
101
6:48
408
10
65
102
7:28
448
11
67
45
7:46
466
12
70
70
8:16
496
13
92
306
10:33
633
14
146
296
12:08
728
15
101
51
12:26
746
16
152
168
13:13
793
17
154
33
13:24
804
18
179
84
13:54
834
19
100
54
14:14
854
334
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:26:00
55560
880
1
39
542
1:03
63
2
35
144
2:04
124
3
45
100
2:58
178
4
32
134
4:02
242
5
50
100
4:38
278
6
52
37
4:50
290
7
51
114
5:40
340
8
56
141
6:29
389
9
64
101
7:06
426
10
65
102
7:48
468
11
67
45
8:08
488
12
70
70
8:40
520
13
92
306
10:40
640
14
146
296
12:15
735
15
101
51
12:33
753
16
152
168
13:20
800
17
154
33
13:30
810
18
179
84
14:07
847
19
100
54
14:27
867
332
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:24:00
55440
882
1
39
542
1:09
69
2
35
144
2:03
123
3
45
100
3:04
184
4
32
134
3:54
234
5
50
100
4:31
271
6
52
37
4:46
286
7
51
114
5:36
336
8
56
141
6:27
387
9
64
101
7:01
421
10
65
102
7:40
460
11
67
45
8:01
481
12
70
70
8:31
511
13
92
306
10:37
637
14
146
296
12:13
733
15
101
51
12:31
751
16
152
168
13:21
801
17
154
33
13:33
813
18
179
84
14:09
849
19
100
54
14:29
869
336
Norrbacka
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:28:00
55680
882
1
39
542
1:02
62
2
35
144
1:51
111
3
45
100
2:48
168
4
32
134
3:40
220
5
50
100
4:15
255
6
52
37
4:31
271
7
51
114
5:20
320
8
56
141
6:12
372
9
64
101
6:48
408
10
65
102
7:32
452
11
67
45
7:55
475
12
70
70
8:28
508
13
92
306
10:23
623
14
146
296
11:59
719
15
101
51
12:18
738
16
152
168
13:06
786
17
154
33
13:37
817
18
179
84
14:09
849
19
100
54
14:29
869
337
Haanpää
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:29:00
55740
888
1
39
542
1:07
67
2
35
144
1:56
116
3
45
100
2:51
171
4
32
134
3:41
221
5
50
100
4:21
261
6
52
37
4:32
272
7
51
114
5:20
320
8
56
141
6:08
368
9
64
101
6:40
400
10
65
102
7:20
440
11
67
45
7:41
461
12
70
70
8:11
491
13
92
306
11:02
662
14
146
296
12:27
747
15
101
51
12:44
764
16
152
168
13:33
813
17
154
33
13:44
824
18
179
84
14:14
854
19
100
54
14:34
874
318
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
889
1
39
542
1:10
70
2
35
144
2:06
126
3
45
100
3:05
185
4
32
134
3:58
238
5
50
100
4:42
282
6
52
37
4:56
296
7
51
114
5:47
347
8
56
141
6:39
399
9
64
101
7:14
434
10
65
102
8:00
480
11
67
45
8:21
501
12
70
70
8:55
535
13
92
306
10:53
653
14
146
296
12:29
749
15
101
51
12:49
769
16
152
168
13:35
815
17
154
33
13:47
827
18
179
84
14:17
857
19
100
54
14:36
876
324
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
902
1
39
542
1:11
71
2
35
144
2:01
121
3
45
100
2:59
179
4
32
134
3:55
235
5
50
100
4:38
278
6
52
37
4:53
293
7
51
114
5:43
343
8
56
141
6:36
396
9
64
101
7:14
434
10
65
102
7:55
475
11
67
45
8:20
500
12
70
70
8:51
531
13
92
306
10:58
658
14
146
296
12:35
755
15
101
51
12:53
773
16
152
168
13:44
824
17
154
33
13:57
837
18
179
84
14:29
869
19
100
54
14:49
889
330
Hasu
Iina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:22:00
55320
931
1
39
542
1:11
71
2
35
144
2:03
123
3
45
100
3:00
180
4
32
134
3:55
235
5
50
100
4:33
273
6
52
37
4:48
288
7
51
114
5:37
337
8
56
141
6:33
393
9
64
101
7:14
434
10
65
102
8:00
480
11
67
45
8:29
509
12
70
70
9:00
540
13
92
306
11:09
669
14
146
296
12:55
775
15
101
51
13:17
797
16
152
168
14:06
846
17
154
33
14:19
859
18
179
84
14:58
898
19
100
54
15:18
918
331
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:23:00
55380
945
1
39
542
1:12
72
2
35
144
2:02
122
3
45
100
2:55
175
4
32
134
4:04
244
5
50
100
4:51
291
6
52
37
5:07
307
7
51
114
6:00
360
8
56
141
6:55
415
9
64
101
7:32
452
10
65
102
8:17
497
11
67
45
8:38
518
12
70
70
9:12
552
13
92
306
11:13
673
14
146
296
13:01
781
15
101
51
13:21
801
16
152
168
14:13
853
17
154
33
14:25
865
18
179
84
15:06
906
19
100
54
15:29
929
321
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
947
1
39
542
1:15
75
2
35
144
2:07
127
3
45
100
3:03
183
4
32
134
3:58
238
5
50
100
4:36
276
6
52
37
4:53
293
7
51
114
5:46
346
8
56
141
6:38
398
9
64
101
7:21
441
10
65
102
8:05
485
11
67
45
8:28
508
12
70
70
9:00
540
13
92
306
11:17
677
14
146
296
13:04
784
15
101
51
13:24
804
16
152
168
14:18
858
17
154
33
14:32
872
18
179
84
15:10
910
19
100
54
15:32
932
326
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
951
1
39
542
1:09
69
2
35
144
2:08
128
3
45
100
3:17
197
4
32
134
4:10
250
5
50
100
4:56
296
6
52
37
5:08
308
7
51
114
5:59
359
8
56
141
6:53
413
9
64
101
7:31
451
10
65
102
8:15
495
11
67
45
8:37
517
12
70
70
9:12
552
13
92
306
11:32
692
14
146
296
13:17
797
15
101
51
13:37
817
16
152
168
14:29
869
17
154
33
14:41
881
18
179
84
15:19
919
19
100
54
15:38
938
335
Niva
Sara
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:27:00
55620
953
1
39
542
1:07
67
2
35
144
2:01
121
3
45
100
2:58
178
4
32
134
3:50
230
5
50
100
4:27
267
6
52
37
4:40
280
7
51
114
5:31
331
8
56
141
6:22
382
9
64
101
7:10
430
10
65
102
7:52
472
11
67
45
8:14
494
12
70
70
8:44
524
13
92
306
10:42
642
14
146
296
12:48
768
15
101
51
13:05
785
16
152
168
14:37
877
17
154
33
14:47
887
18
179
84
15:20
920
19
100
54
15:37
937
328
Rintanen
Heini
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:20:00
55200
968
1
39
542
1:09
69
2
35
144
2:03
123
3
45
100
3:10
190
4
32
134
4:05
245
5
50
100
4:45
285
6
52
37
4:58
298
7
51
114
5:52
352
8
56
141
6:46
406
9
64
101
7:26
446
10
65
102
8:11
491
11
67
45
8:42
522
12
70
70
9:13
553
13
92
306
11:35
695
14
146
296
13:23
803
15
101
51
13:46
826
16
152
168
14:40
880
17
154
33
14:55
895
18
179
84
15:30
930
19
100
54
15:53
953
323
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
974
1
39
542
1:17
77
2
35
144
2:15
135
3
45
100
3:19
199
4
32
134
4:13
253
5
50
100
4:55
295
6
52
37
5:09
309
7
51
114
6:04
364
8
56
141
6:59
419
9
64
101
7:38
458
10
65
102
8:27
507
11
67
45
8:49
529
12
70
70
9:22
562
13
92
306
11:53
713
14
146
296
13:37
817
15
101
51
13:57
837
16
152
168
14:49
889
17
154
33
15:01
901
18
179
84
15:36
936
19
100
54
15:58
958
322
Rontu
Nella
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:14:00
54840
981
1
39
542
1:12
72
2
35
144
2:05
125
3
45
100
3:05
185
4
32
134
4:00
240
5
50
100
4:40
280
6
52
37
4:53
293
7
51
114
5:47
347
8
56
141
6:42
402
9
64
101
7:24
444
10
65
102
8:10
490
11
67
45
8:41
521
12
70
70
9:13
553
13
92
306
11:48
708
14
146
296
13:37
817
15
101
51
13:58
838
16
152
168
14:50
890
17
154
33
15:08
908
18
179
84
15:46
946
19
100
54
16:06
966
327
Koskela
Sanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:19:00
55140
987
1
39
542
1:15
75
2
35
144
2:15
135
3
45
100
3:11
191
4
32
134
4:09
249
5
50
100
4:53
293
6
52
37
5:06
306
7
51
114
5:59
359
8
56
141
6:56
416
9
64
101
7:37
457
10
65
102
8:24
504
11
67
45
8:54
534
12
70
70
9:26
566
13
92
306
11:54
714
14
146
296
13:52
832
15
101
51
14:14
854
16
152
168
15:07
907
17
154
33
15:19
919
18
179
84
15:51
951
19
100
54
16:13
973
313
Oksanen
Emmi
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1006
1
39
542
1:19
79
2
35
144
2:16
136
3
45
100
3:21
201
4
32
134
4:42
282
5
50
100
5:23
323
6
52
37
5:37
337
7
51
114
6:29
389
8
56
141
7:26
446
9
64
101
8:10
490
10
65
102
8:55
535
11
67
45
9:17
557
12
70
70
9:55
595
13
92
306
12:14
734
14
146
296
14:02
842
15
101
51
14:24
864
16
152
168
15:15
915
17
154
33
15:28
928
18
179
84
16:13
973
19
100
54
16:32
992
325
Suojanen
Susanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1023
1
39
542
1:15
75
2
35
144
2:12
132
3
45
100
3:10
190
4
32
134
4:05
245
5
50
100
4:50
290
6
52
37
5:03
303
7
51
114
5:57
357
8
56
141
6:50
410
9
64
101
8:03
483
10
65
102
8:49
529
11
67
45
9:11
551
12
70
70
9:46
586
13
92
306
12:18
738
14
146
296
14:11
851
15
101
51
14:31
871
16
152
168
15:36
936
17
154
33
15:47
947
18
179
84
16:25
985
19
100
54
16:48
1008
320
Haverinen
Riikka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1041
1
39
542
1:24
84
2
35
144
2:28
148
3
45
100
3:31
211
4
32
134
4:29
269
5
50
100
5:14
314
6
52
37
5:31
331
7
51
114
6:36
396
8
56
141
7:38
458
9
64
101
8:22
502
10
65
102
9:09
549
11
67
45
9:33
573
12
70
70
10:05
605
13
92
306
12:32
752
14
146
296
14:28
868
15
101
51
14:49
889
16
152
168
15:49
949
17
154
33
16:05
965
18
179
84
16:46
1006
19
100
54
17:08
1028
319
Mäntylä
Tiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1081
1
39
542
1:14
74
2
35
144
2:18
138
3
45
100
3:19
199
4
32
134
4:18
258
5
50
100
5:07
307
6
52
37
5:45
345
7
51
114
6:44
404
8
56
141
7:53
473
9
64
101
8:37
517
10
65
102
9:34
574
11
67
45
10:09
609
12
70
70
10:42
642
13
92
306
13:16
796
14
146
296
15:09
909
15
101
51
15:32
932
16
152
168
16:31
991
17
154
33
16:45
1005
18
179
84
17:25
1045
19
100
54
17:47
1067
317
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1093
1
39
542
2:22
142
2
35
144
3:22
202
3
45
100
4:23
263
4
32
134
5:48
348
5
50
100
6:33
393
6
52
37
6:46
406
7
51
114
7:36
456
8
56
141
8:28
508
9
64
101
9:08
548
10
65
102
9:52
592
11
67
45
10:22
622
12
70
70
10:54
654
13
92
306
13:15
795
14
146
296
15:09
909
15
101
51
15:30
930
16
152
168
16:45
1005
17
154
33
16:56
1016
18
179
84
17:37
1057
19
100
54
17:58
1078
316
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1103
1
39
542
1:24
84
2
35
144
2:27
147
3
45
100
3:32
212
4
32
134
4:34
274
5
50
100
5:20
320
6
52
37
5:34
334
7
51
114
6:36
396
8
56
141
7:43
463
9
64
101
8:29
509
10
65
102
9:20
560
11
67
45
9:48
588
12
70
70
10:33
633
13
92
306
13:05
785
14
146
296
15:24
924
15
101
51
15:47
947
16
152
168
16:45
1005
17
154
33
16:59
1019
18
179
84
17:38
1058
19
100
54
18:05
1085
314
Kylmälä
Laura
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1146
1
39
542
1:28
88
2
35
144
2:31
151
3
45
100
3:37
217
4
32
134
4:38
278
5
50
100
5:24
324
6
52
37
5:38
338
7
51
114
6:40
400
8
56
141
7:40
460
9
64
101
8:25
505
10
65
102
9:15
555
11
67
45
9:40
580
12
70
70
10:16
616
13
92
306
14:11
851
14
146
296
16:16
976
15
101
51
16:40
1000
16
152
168
17:37
1057
17
154
33
17:50
1070
18
179
84
18:26
1106
19
100
54
18:48
1128
315
Juntunen
Johanna
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1170
1
39
542
1:21
81
2
35
144
2:51
171
3
45
100
4:14
254
4
32
134
5:16
316
5
50
100
6:01
361
6
52
37
6:18
378
7
51
114
7:20
440
8
56
141
8:23
503
9
64
101
9:05
545
10
65
102
9:56
596
11
67
45
10:45
645
12
70
70
11:30
690
13
92
306
14:27
867
14
146
296
16:31
991
15
101
51
16:52
1012
16
152
168
17:53
1073
17
154
33
18:08
1088
18
179
84
18:53
1133
19
100
54
19:14
1154
333
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:25:00
55500
DQ
1
39
542
1:08
68
2
35
144
2:01
121
3
45
100
3:08
188
4
32
134
4:01
241
5
50
100
4:39
279
6
52
37
4:55
295
7
51
114
5:45
345
8
56
141
6:49
409
9
64
101
7:27
447
10
65
102
8:09
489
12
70
70
8:52
532
13
92
306
11:24
684
14
146
296
13:00
780
15
101
51
13:19
799
16
152
168
14:06
846
17
154
33
14:16
856
18
179
84
15:00
900
19
100
54
15:23
923
D17
2,9
371
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
16:03:00
57780
794
1
36
640
1:56
116
2
35
81
2:32
152
3
32
67
2:56
176
4
51
202
4:04
244
5
58
101
4:38
278
6
63
196
5:41
341
7
65
149
6:30
390
8
69
65
6:52
412
9
70
47
7:17
437
10
73
89
7:50
470
11
92
311
9:30
570
12
148
252
10:42
642
13
146
101
11:25
685
14
101
51
11:42
702
15
151
130
12:12
732
16
153
56
12:27
747
17
177
43
12:45
765
18
100
51
13:00
780
356
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:48:00
56880
807
1
36
640
1:44
104
2
35
81
2:23
143
3
32
67
2:47
167
4
51
202
3:55
235
5
58
101
4:30
270
6
63
196
5:38
338
7
65
149
6:32
392
8
69
65
7:00
420
9
70
47
7:24
444
10
73
89
7:57
477
11
92
311
9:43
583
12
148
252
10:59
659
13
146
101
11:34
694
14
101
51
11:53
713
15
151
130
12:23
743
16
153
56
12:40
760
17
177
43
12:58
778
18
100
51
13:14
794
370
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:02:00
57720
826
1
36
640
1:54
114
2
35
81
2:34
154
3
32
67
2:59
179
4
51
202
4:11
251
5
58
101
4:45
285
6
63
196
5:49
349
7
65
149
6:41
401
8
69
65
7:04
424
9
70
47
7:28
448
10
73
89
8:01
481
11
92
311
9:44
584
12
148
252
10:57
657
13
146
101
11:45
705
14
101
51
12:02
722
15
151
130
12:37
757
16
153
56
12:55
775
17
177
43
13:14
794
18
100
51
13:34
814
373
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:05:00
57900
832
1
36
640
1:47
107
2
35
81
2:27
147
3
32
67
2:54
174
4
51
202
4:03
243
5
58
101
4:36
276
6
63
196
5:39
339
7
65
149
6:34
394
8
69
65
6:58
418
9
70
47
7:24
444
10
73
89
7:53
473
11
92
311
10:10
610
12
148
252
11:24
684
13
146
101
12:03
723
14
101
51
12:19
739
15
151
130
12:48
768
16
153
56
13:05
785
17
177
43
13:24
804
18
100
51
13:38
818
363
Haavisto
Alli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:55:00
57300
846
1
36
640
1:55
115
2
35
81
2:34
154
3
32
67
2:58
178
4
51
202
4:08
248
5
58
101
4:45
285
6
63
196
5:52
352
7
65
149
6:45
405
8
69
65
7:12
432
9
70
47
7:40
460
10
73
89
8:13
493
11
92
311
10:08
608
12
148
252
11:23
683
13
146
101
12:05
725
14
101
51
12:23
743
15
151
130
12:57
777
16
153
56
13:15
795
17
177
43
13:35
815
18
100
51
13:51
831
365
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:57:00
57420
850
1
36
640
1:47
107
2
35
81
2:28
148
3
32
67
2:51
171
4
51
202
4:09
249
5
58
101
4:48
288
6
63
196
5:55
355
7
65
149
6:52
412
8
69
65
7:18
438
9
70
47
7:43
463
10
73
89
8:17
497
11
92
311
10:07
607
12
148
252
11:29
689
13
146
101
12:12
732
14
101
51
12:31
751
15
151
130
13:02
782
16
153
56
13:19
799
17
177
43
13:38
818
18
100
51
13:56
836
372
Strandvall
Amanda
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
16:04:00
57840
858
1
36
640
1:47
107
2
35
81
2:25
145
3
32
67
2:47
167
4
51
202
3:52
232
5
58
101
4:24
264
6
63
196
5:27
327
7
65
149
6:32
392
8
69
65
6:54
414
9
70
47
7:19
439
10
73
89
7:51
471
11
92
311
10:32
632
12
148
252
11:41
701
13
146
101
12:25
745
14
101
51
12:43
763
15
151
130
13:14
794
16
153
56
13:31
811
17
177
43
13:51
831
18
100
51
14:05
845
362
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
862
1
36
640
1:54
114
2
35
81
2:37
157
3
32
67
3:01
181
4
51
202
4:08
248
5
58
101
4:50
290
6
63
196
5:56
356
7
65
149
6:56
416
8
69
65
7:27
447
9
70
47
7:55
475
10
73
89
8:30
510
11
92
311
10:24
624
12
148
252
11:42
702
13
146
101
12:24
744
14
101
51
12:44
764
15
151
130
13:15
795
16
153
56
13:33
813
17
177
43
13:53
833
18
100
51
14:08
848
367
Pelkonen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
865
1
36
640
1:53
113
2
35
81
2:34
154
3
32
67
2:57
177
4
51
202
4:12
252
5
58
101
4:47
287
6
63
196
5:56
356
7
65
149
6:50
410
8
69
65
7:20
440
9
70
47
7:48
468
10
73
89
8:35
515
11
92
311
10:21
621
12
148
252
11:41
701
13
146
101
12:24
744
14
101
51
12:42
762
15
151
130
13:14
794
16
153
56
13:32
812
17
177
43
13:54
834
18
100
51
14:11
851
348
Viholainen
Elisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:40:00
56400
866
1
36
640
1:56
116
2
35
81
2:36
156
3
32
67
2:59
179
4
51
202
4:16
256
5
58
101
4:51
291
6
63
196
5:59
359
7
65
149
6:58
418
8
69
65
7:27
447
9
70
47
7:58
478
10
73
89
8:34
514
11
92
311
10:20
620
12
148
252
11:39
699
13
146
101
12:19
739
14
101
51
12:38
758
15
151
130
13:11
791
16
153
56
13:30
810
17
177
43
13:49
829
18
100
51
14:11
851
355
Holmgren
Antonia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:47:00
56820
867
1
36
640
2:08
128
2
35
81
2:48
168
3
32
67
3:15
195
4
51
202
4:29
269
5
58
101
5:07
307
6
63
196
6:19
379
7
65
149
7:16
436
8
69
65
7:49
469
9
70
47
8:15
495
10
73
89
8:50
530
11
92
311
10:37
637
12
148
252
11:54
714
13
146
101
12:29
749
14
101
51
12:47
767
15
151
130
13:19
799
16
153
56
13:36
816
17
177
43
13:56
836
18
100
51
14:13
853
353
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:45:00
56700
886
1
36
640
2:02
122
2
35
81
2:45
165
3
32
67
3:12
192
4
51
202
4:35
275
5
58
101
5:13
313
6
63
196
6:25
385
7
65
149
7:23
443
8
69
65
7:53
473
9
70
47
8:19
499
10
73
89
8:58
538
11
92
311
10:51
651
12
148
252
12:13
733
13
146
101
12:52
772
14
101
51
13:10
790
15
151
130
13:44
824
16
153
56
14:01
841
17
177
43
14:20
860
18
100
51
14:34
874
369
Sopo
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
16:01:00
57660
886
1
36
640
2:00
120
2
35
81
2:43
163
3
32
67
3:09
189
4
51
202
4:20
260
5
58
101
4:56
296
6
63
196
6:05
365
7
65
149
7:39
459
8
69
65
8:01
481
9
70
47
8:26
506
10
73
89
9:02
542
11
92
311
10:53
653
12
148
252
12:11
731
13
146
101
12:47
767
14
101
51
13:04
784
15
151
130
13:38
818
16
153
56
13:56
836
17
177
43
14:15
855
18
100
51
14:32
872
357
Kauppinen
Satu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
15:49:00
56940
888
1
36
640
2:00
120
2
35
81
2:41
161
3
32
67
3:06
186
4
51
202
4:20
260
5
58
101
4:56
296
6
63
196
6:03
363
7
65
149
7:10
430
8
69
65
7:43
463
9
70
47
8:10
490
10
73
89
8:47
527
11
92
311
10:41
641
12
148
252
12:03
723
13
146
101
12:41
761
14
101
51
12:58
778
15
151
130
13:29
809
16
153
56
13:47
827
17
177
43
14:17
857
18
100
51
14:32
872
358
Koli
Helmi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:50:00
57000
891
1
36
640
1:54
114
2
35
81
2:38
158
3
32
67
3:02
182
4
51
202
4:19
259
5
58
101
4:58
298
6
63
196
6:10
370
7
65
149
7:13
433
8
69
65
7:38
458
9
70
47
8:09
489
10
73
89
8:47
527
11
92
311
10:39
639
12
148
252
12:03
723
13
146
101
12:47
767
14
101
51
13:07
787
15
151
130
13:41
821
16
153
56
13:59
839
17
177
43
14:20
860
18
100
51
14:36
876
366
Avelin
Melina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:58:00
57480
894
1
36
640
1:57
117
2
35
81
2:40
160
3
32
67
3:05
185
4
51
202
4:20
260
5
58
101
4:56
296
6
63
196
6:07
367
7
65
149
7:06
426
8
69
65
7:37
457
9
70
47
8:07
487
10
73
89
8:42
522
11
92
311
10:50
650
12
148
252
12:15
735
13
146
101
12:55
775
14
101
51
13:12
792
15
151
130
13:48
828
16
153
56
14:07
847
17
177
43
14:25
865
18
100
51
14:41
881
349
Tulonen
Jenna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:41:00
56460
896
1
36
640
1:59
119
2
35
81
2:38
158
3
32
67
3:02
182
4
51
202
4:17
257
5
58
101
4:56
296
6
63
196
6:09
369
7
65
149
7:16
436
8
69
65
7:52
472
9
70
47
8:18
498
10
73
89
8:59
539
11
92
311
10:49
649
12
148
252
12:12
732
13
146
101
12:53
773
14
101
51
13:12
792
15
151
130
13:44
824
16
153
56
14:02
842
17
177
43
14:23
863
18
100
51
14:41
881
360
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:52:00
57120
904
1
36
640
1:57
117
2
35
81
2:38
158
3
32
67
3:03
183
4
51
202
4:09
249
5
58
101
4:44
284
6
63
196
5:46
346
7
65
149
6:42
402
8
69
65
7:10
430
9
70
47
7:34
454
10
73
89
8:10
490
11
92
311
10:01
601
12
148
252
11:16
676
13
146
101
13:11
791
14
101
51
13:26
806
15
151
130
13:56
836
16
153
56
14:13
853
17
177
43
14:34
874
18
100
51
14:51
891
364
Simola
Reea
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:56:00
57360
914
1
36
640
1:56
116
2
35
81
2:35
155
3
32
67
3:05
185
4
51
202
4:19
259
5
58
101
4:55
295
6
63
196
6:06
366
7
65
149
7:17
437
8
69
65
7:41
461
9
70
47
8:10
490
10
73
89
8:44
524
11
92
311
10:36
636
12
148
252
12:30
750
13
146
101
13:16
796
14
101
51
13:35
815
15
151
130
14:07
847
16
153
56
14:24
864
17
177
43
14:43
883
18
100
51
15:00
900
359
Skog
Ella
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:51:00
57060
918
1
36
640
1:56
116
2
35
81
2:38
158
3
32
67
3:02
182
4
51
202
4:21
261
5
58
101
4:58
298
6
63
196
6:08
368
7
65
149
7:03
423
8
69
65
8:12
492
9
70
47
8:38
518
10
73
89
9:09
549
11
92
311
11:07
667
12
148
252
12:25
745
13
146
101
13:13
793
14
101
51
13:32
812
15
151
130
14:05
845
16
153
56
14:25
865
17
177
43
14:45
885
18
100
51
15:03
903
351
Kontinen
Klaara
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:43:00
56580
919
1
36
640
1:53
113
2
35
81
2:49
169
3
32
67
3:15
195
4
51
202
4:34
274
5
58
101
5:11
311
6
63
196
6:26
386
7
65
149
7:25
445
8
69
65
7:55
475
9
70
47
8:22
502
10
73
89
9:11
551
11
92
311
11:04
664
12
148
252
12:31
751
13
146
101
13:10
790
14
101
51
13:28
808
15
151
130
14:03
843
16
153
56
14:22
862
17
177
43
14:42
882
18
100
51
15:06
906
347
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
929
1
36
640
1:57
117
2
35
81
2:42
162
3
32
67
3:08
188
4
51
202
4:30
270
5
58
101
5:07
307
6
63
196
6:26
386
7
65
149
7:24
444
8
69
65
7:57
477
9
70
47
8:29
509
10
73
89
9:09
549
11
92
311
11:05
665
12
148
252
12:32
752
13
146
101
13:15
795
14
101
51
13:36
816
15
151
130
14:12
852
16
153
56
14:32
872
17
177
43
14:51
891
18
100
51
15:13
913
354
Varjus
Viivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:46:00
56760
929
1
36
640
2:01
121
2
35
81
2:58
178
3
32
67
3:22
202
4
51
202
4:38
278
5
58
101
5:15
315
6
63
196
6:27
387
7
65
149
7:31
451
8
69
65
8:10
490
9
70
47
8:37
517
10
73
89
9:18
558
11
92
311
11:12
672
12
148
252
12:38
758
13
146
101
13:22
802
14
101
51
13:41
821
15
151
130
14:13
853
16
153
56
14:31
871
17
177
43
14:54
894
18
100
51
15:15
915
361
Lainio
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
944
1
36
640
2:10
130
2
35
81
3:08
188
3
32
67
3:31
211
4
51
202
4:43
283
5
58
101
5:20
320
6
63
196
6:30
390
7
65
149
7:22
442
8
69
65
8:03
483
9
70
47
8:34
514
10
73
89
9:11
551
11
92
311
11:22
682
12
148
252
12:36
756
13
146
101
13:42
822
14
101
51
14:00
840
15
151
130
14:32
872
16
153
56
14:50
890
17
177
43
15:11
911
18
100
51
15:27
927
350
Hakala
Jonna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:42:00
56520
946
1
36
640
2:11
131
2
35
81
2:54
174
3
32
67
3:20
200
4
51
202
4:34
274
5
58
101
5:12
312
6
63
196
6:29
389
7
65
149
7:30
450
8
69
65
8:02
482
9
70
47
8:30
510
10
73
89
9:09
549
11
92
311
11:19
679
12
148
252
12:44
764
13
146
101
13:27
807
14
101
51
13:46
826
15
151
130
14:25
865
16
153
56
14:45
885
17
177
43
15:11
911
18
100
51
15:29
929
344
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:36:00
56160
949
1
36
640
2:12
132
2
35
81
2:55
175
3
32
67
3:21
201
4
51
202
4:47
287
5
58
101
5:26
326
6
63
196
6:39
399
7
65
149
7:51
471
8
69
65
8:19
499
9
70
47
8:49
529
10
73
89
9:33
573
11
92
311
11:35
695
12
148
252
12:59
779
13
146
101
13:42
822
14
101
51
14:01
841
15
151
130
14:35
875
16
153
56
14:55
895
17
177
43
15:16
916
18
100
51
15:33
933
352
Kivikko
Jenni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:44:00
56640
973
1
36
640
2:39
159
2
35
81
3:25
205
3
32
67
3:50
230
4
51
202
5:11
311
5
58
101
6:05
365
6
63
196
7:25
445
7
65
149
8:24
504
8
69
65
8:54
534
9
70
47
9:24
564
10
73
89
10:02
602
11
92
311
11:55
715
12
148
252
13:19
799
13
146
101
13:59
839
14
101
51
14:19
859
15
151
130
14:53
893
16
153
56
15:13
913
17
177
43
15:37
937
18
100
51
15:55
955
346
Kyllönen
Saini
KuPe
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
997
1
36
640
2:15
135
2
35
81
3:02
182
3
32
67
3:30
210
4
51
202
4:55
295
5
58
101
5:37
337
6
63
196
6:54
414
7
65
149
8:11
491
8
69
65
8:40
520
9
70
47
9:11
551
10
73
89
9:59
599
11
92
311
12:08
728
12
148
252
13:35
815
13
146
101
14:18
858
14
101
51
14:37
877
15
151
130
15:14
914
16
153
56
15:34
934
17
177
43
15:58
958
18
100
51
16:20
980
345
Vesikko
Venla
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:37:00
56220
1015
1
36
640
2:01
121
2
35
81
2:48
168
3
32
67
3:20
200
4
51
202
4:42
282
5
58
101
5:25
325
6
63
196
6:47
407
7
65
149
7:53
473
8
69
65
8:22
502
9
70
47
8:53
533
10
73
89
9:42
582
11
92
311
11:54
714
12
148
252
13:37
817
13
146
101
14:25
865
14
101
51
14:47
887
15
151
130
15:24
924
16
153
56
15:45
945
17
177
43
16:11
971
18
100
51
16:37
997
368
Pylvänäinen
Henna
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:00:00
57600
DQ
1
36
640
1:52
112
3
32
67
2:59
179
4
51
202
4:12
252
5
58
101
4:47
287
6
63
196
5:51
351
7
65
149
6:42
402
8
69
65
7:09
429
9
70
47
7:33
453
10
73
89
8:07
487
11
92
311
9:56
596
12
148
252
11:30
690
13
146
101
12:15
735
14
101
51
12:33
753
15
151
130
13:08
788
16
153
56
13:26
806
17
177
43
13:45
825
18
100
51
14:01
841
D16
2,8
404
Nurminen
Inka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:29:00
55740
812
1
31
477
1:06
66
2
45
135
2:06
126
3
35
100
2:51
171
4
37
77
3:16
196
5
52
161
4:06
246
6
58
171
5:11
311
7
63
196
6:12
372
8
67
180
7:08
428
9
70
70
7:36
456
10
92
306
9:24
564
11
148
252
11:02
662
12
146
101
11:39
699
13
101
51
11:56
716
14
151
130
12:24
744
15
154
68
12:45
765
16
178
76
13:07
787
17
100
31
13:17
797
401
Eerola
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:26:00
55560
836
1
31
477
1:03
63
2
45
135
1:52
112
3
35
100
2:41
161
4
37
77
3:09
189
5
52
161
3:56
236
6
58
171
5:12
312
7
63
196
6:16
376
8
67
180
7:12
432
9
70
70
7:41
461
10
92
306
10:10
610
11
148
252
11:26
686
12
146
101
12:01
721
13
101
51
12:17
737
14
151
130
12:48
768
15
154
68
13:08
788
16
178
76
13:33
813
17
100
31
13:43
823
402
Taulavuori
Venla
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
843
1
31
477
1:06
66
2
45
135
1:53
113
3
35
100
2:41
161
4
37
77
3:14
194
5
52
161
4:06
246
6
58
171
5:23
323
7
63
196
6:26
386
8
67
180
7:28
448
9
70
70
7:57
477
10
92
306
10:02
602
11
148
252
11:31
691
12
146
101
12:05
725
13
101
51
12:22
742
14
151
130
12:53
773
15
154
68
13:15
795
16
178
76
13:38
818
17
100
31
13:48
828
398
Silvennoinen
Siiri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:23:00
55380
849
1
31
477
1:21
81
2
45
135
2:10
130
3
35
100
3:02
182
4
37
77
3:32
212
5
52
161
4:23
263
6
58
171
5:37
337
7
63
196
6:43
403
8
67
180
7:44
464
9
70
70
8:16
496
10
92
306
10:12
612
11
148
252
11:28
688
12
146
101
12:04
724
13
101
51
12:22
742
14
151
130
12:53
773
15
154
68
13:15
795
16
178
76
13:45
825
17
100
31
13:56
836
393
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
867
1
31
477
1:21
81
2
45
135
2:14
134
3
35
100
3:07
187
4
37
77
3:40
220
5
52
161
4:41
281
6
58
171
5:50
350
7
63
196
6:56
416
8
67
180
7:58
478
9
70
70
8:29
509
10
92
306
10:33
633
11
148
252
11:47
707
12
146
101
12:25
745
13
101
51
12:42
762
14
151
130
13:15
795
15
154
68
13:37
817
16
178
76
14:03
843
17
100
31
14:13
853
403
Haavisto
Veera
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:28:00
55680
886
1
31
477
1:13
73
2
45
135
2:03
123
3
35
100
3:01
181
4
37
77
3:29
209
5
52
161
4:24
264
6
58
171
5:35
335
7
63
196
6:45
405
8
67
180
8:10
490
9
70
70
8:38
518
10
92
306
10:41
641
11
148
252
12:06
726
12
146
101
12:44
764
13
101
51
13:02
782
14
151
130
13:33
813
15
154
68
13:54
834
16
178
76
14:19
859
17
100
31
14:30
870
392
Pakkanen
Raita
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:17:00
55020
901
1
31
477
1:09
69
2
45
135
2:03
123
3
35
100
2:58
178
4
37
77
3:27
207
5
52
161
4:22
262
6
58
171
5:39
339
7
63
196
6:48
408
8
67
180
7:56
476
9
70
70
8:28
508
10
92
306
10:30
630
11
148
252
12:02
722
12
146
101
12:47
767
13
101
51
13:07
787
14
151
130
13:39
819
15
154
68
14:02
842
16
178
76
14:38
878
17
100
31
14:49
889
390
Ovaska
Jenni
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
15:15:00
54900
901
1
31
477
1:17
77
2
45
135
2:08
128
3
35
100
2:59
179
4
37
77
3:28
208
5
52
161
4:24
264
6
58
171
5:49
349
7
63
196
7:04
424
8
67
180
8:16
496
9
70
70
8:48
528
10
92
306
11:00
660
11
148
252
12:20
740
12
146
101
12:58
778
13
101
51
13:16
796
14
151
130
13:48
828
15
154
68
14:12
852
16
178
76
14:39
879
17
100
31
14:49
889
399
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:24:00
55440
909
1
31
477
1:04
64
2
45
135
2:30
150
3
35
100
3:24
204
4
37
77
3:52
232
5
52
161
4:45
285
6
58
171
6:06
366
7
63
196
7:16
436
8
67
180
8:16
496
9
70
70
8:47
527
10
92
306
11:00
660
11
148
252
12:19
739
12
146
101
13:02
782
13
101
51
13:23
803
14
151
130
13:54
834
15
154
68
14:17
857
16
178
76
14:44
884
17
100
31
14:56
896
397
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:22:00
55320
916
1
31
477
1:12
72
2
45
135
2:03
123
3
35
100
3:00
180
4
37
77
3:28
208
5
52
161
4:26
266
6
58
171
5:55
355
7
63
196
7:11
431
8
67
180
8:21
501
9
70
70
8:54
534
10
92
306
11:04
664
11
148
252
12:26
746
12
146
101
13:04
784
13
101
51
13:22
802
14
151
130
13:57
837
15
154
68
14:21
861
16
178
76
14:48
888
17
100
31
15:01
901
391
Saalo
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:16:00
54960
922
1
31
477
1:10
70
2
45
135
2:20
140
3
35
100
3:20
200
4
37
77
3:50
230
5
52
161
4:47
287
6
58
171
5:58
358
7
63
196
7:07
427
8
67
180
8:15
495
9
70
70
8:50
530
10
92
306
10:58
658
11
148
252
12:23
743
12
146
101
13:11
791
13
101
51
13:30
810
14
151
130
14:04
844
15
154
68
14:29
869
16
178
76
14:55
895
17
100
31
15:07
907
379
Pellinen
Viivi
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:04:00
54240
928
1
31
477
1:15
75
2
45
135
2:15
135
3
35
100
3:13
193
4
37
77
3:52
232
5
52
161
4:42
282
6
58
171
5:58
358
7
63
196
7:09
429
8
67
180
8:33
513
9
70
70
9:04
544
10
92
306
11:15
675
11
148
252
12:36
756
12
146
101
13:17
797
13
101
51
13:35
815
14
151
130
14:08
848
15
154
68
14:33
873
16
178
76
15:02
902
17
100
31
15:14
914
400
Kuusinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
944
1
31
477
1:04
64
2
45
135
2:13
133
3
35
100
3:06
186
4
37
77
3:36
216
5
52
161
4:28
268
6
58
171
5:43
343
7
63
196
6:50
410
8
67
180
7:59
479
9
70
70
8:52
532
10
92
306
11:19
679
11
148
252
12:37
757
12
146
101
13:14
794
13
101
51
13:32
812
14
151
130
14:04
844
15
154
68
14:36
876
16
178
76
15:20
920
17
100
31
15:31
931
381
Välkki
Lotta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:06:00
54360
947
1
31
477
1:08
68
2
45
135
2:02
122
3
35
100
2:59
179
4
37
77
3:40
220
5
52
161
4:46
286
6
58
171
6:11
371
7
63
196
7:29
449
8
67
180
8:49
529
9
70
70
9:21
561
10
92
306
11:34
694
11
148
252
12:56
776
12
146
101
13:37
817
13
101
51
13:56
836
14
151
130
14:28
868
15
154
68
14:52
892
16
178
76
15:23
923
17
100
31
15:34
934
388
Lohikainen
Eveliina
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
951
1
31
477
1:12
72
2
45
135
2:15
135
3
35
100
3:19
199
4
37
77
3:55
235
5
52
161
4:55
295
6
58
171
6:09
369
7
63
196
7:26
446
8
67
180
8:34
514
9
70
70
9:04
544
10
92
306
11:20
680
11
148
252
12:49
769
12
146
101
13:44
824
13
101
51
14:02
842
14
151
130
14:37
877
15
154
68
15:02
902
16
178
76
15:26
926
17
100
31
15:36
936
385
Aho
Marika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:10:00
54600
959
1
31
477
1:12
72
2
45
135
2:08
128
3
35
100
3:13
193
4
37
77
3:46
226
5
52
161
4:48
288
6
58
171
6:16
376
7
63
196
7:34
454
8
67
180
8:55
535
9
70
70
9:28
568
10
92
306
11:42
702
11
148
252
13:08
788
12
146
101
13:51
831
13
101
51
14:09
849
14
151
130
14:43
883
15
154
68
15:07
907
16
178
76
15:33
933
17
100
31
15:44
944
386
Hietala
Jenna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
971
1
31
477
1:13
73
2
45
135
2:29
149
3
35
100
3:35
215
4
37
77
4:05
245
5
52
161
5:00
300
6
58
171
6:19
379
7
63
196
7:34
454
8
67
180
8:59
539
9
70
70
9:31
571
10
92
306
11:45
705
11
148
252
13:12
792
12
146
101
13:50
830
13
101
51
14:09
849
14
151
130
14:42
882
15
154
68
15:07
907
16
178
76
15:45
945
17
100
31
15:57
957
387
Sankelo
Lotta
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:12:00
54720
975
1
31
477
1:17
77
2
45
135
2:10
130
3
35
100
3:13
193
4
37
77
3:46
226
5
52
161
4:46
286
6
58
171
6:15
375
7
63
196
7:34
454
8
67
180
8:41
521
9
70
70
9:17
557
10
92
306
11:35
695
11
148
252
13:02
782
12
146
101
13:51
831
13
101
51
14:12
852
14
151
130
14:47
887
15
154
68
15:13
913
16
178
76
15:47
947
17
100
31
15:59
959
389
Haanpää
Kaisa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:14:00
54840
975
1
31
477
1:07
67
2
45
135
2:02
122
3
35
100
3:03
183
4
37
77
3:43
223
5
52
161
4:37
277
6
58
171
5:59
359
7
63
196
7:39
459
8
67
180
8:44
524
9
70
70
9:16
556
10
92
306
11:43
703
11
148
252
13:06
786
12
146
101
13:48
828
13
101
51
14:08
848
14
151
130
14:41
881
15
154
68
15:07
907
16
178
76
15:48
948
17
100
31
15:59
959
375
Yli-Hietanen
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:00:00
54000
978
1
31
477
1:23
83
2
45
135
2:23
143
3
35
100
3:20
200
4
37
77
3:52
232
5
52
161
4:52
292
6
58
171
6:09
369
7
63
196
7:46
466
8
67
180
8:58
538
9
70
70
9:30
570
10
92
306
11:49
709
11
148
252
13:15
795
12
146
101
13:56
836
13
101
51
14:18
858
14
151
130
14:53
893
15
154
68
15:18
918
16
178
76
15:51
951
17
100
31
16:03
963
396
Torrkulla
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:21:00
55260
985
1
31
477
1:04
64
2
45
135
2:11
131
3
35
100
3:08
188
4
37
77
4:02
242
5
52
161
4:51
291
6
58
171
6:03
363
7
63
196
7:13
433
8
67
180
8:31
511
9
70
70
9:03
543
10
92
306
11:15
675
11
148
252
12:44
764
12
146
101
13:22
802
13
101
51
13:41
821
14
151
130
14:35
875
15
154
68
14:58
898
16
178
76
16:00
960
17
100
31
16:12
972
395
Ståhlberg
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:20:00
55200
987
1
31
477
1:17
77
2
45
135
2:16
136
3
35
100
3:20
200
4
37
77
3:51
231
5
52
161
4:47
287
6
58
171
6:15
375
7
63
196
7:43
463
8
67
180
9:23
563
9
70
70
9:56
596
10
92
306
12:06
726
11
148
252
13:32
812
12
146
101
14:12
852
13
101
51
14:31
871
14
151
130
15:05
905
15
154
68
15:28
928
16
178
76
15:59
959
17
100
31
16:11
971
384
Väliheikki
Julia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:09:00
54540
990
1
31
477
1:15
75
2
45
135
2:11
131
3
35
100
3:26
206
4
37
77
3:57
237
5
52
161
4:54
294
6
58
171
6:27
387
7
63
196
7:47
467
8
67
180
8:58
538
9
70
70
9:36
576
10
92
306
11:56
716
11
148
252
13:22
802
12
146
101
14:13
853
13
101
51
14:33
873
14
151
130
15:10
910
15
154
68
15:36
936
16
178
76
16:07
967
17
100
31
16:17
977
382
Kovanen
Anu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:07:00
54420
990
1
31
477
1:12
72
2
45
135
2:04
124
3
35
100
3:19
199
4
37
77
3:48
228
5
52
161
4:58
298
6
58
171
6:15
375
7
63
196
7:26
446
8
67
180
8:39
519
9
70
70
9:10
550
10
92
306
12:26
746
11
148
252
13:43
823
12
146
101
14:20
860
13
101
51
14:47
887
14
151
130
15:19
919
15
154
68
15:42
942
16
178
76
16:07
967
17
100
31
16:17
977
377
Halonen
Linnéa
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:02:00
54120
997
1
31
477
1:16
76
2
45
135
2:16
136
3
35
100
3:17
197
4
37
77
3:49
229
5
52
161
4:50
290
6
58
171
6:18
378
7
63
196
7:43
463
8
67
180
9:04
544
9
70
70
9:43
583
10
92
306
11:50
710
11
148
252
13:15
795
12
146
101
13:55
835
13
101
51
14:14
854
14
151
130
14:48
888
15
154
68
15:11
911
16
178
76
16:12
972
17
100
31
16:24
984
380
Kuusela
Aino
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1009
1
31
477
1:22
82
2
45
135
2:21
141
3
35
100
3:19
199
4
37
77
3:54
234
5
52
161
4:54
294
6
58
171
6:27
387
7
63
196
7:44
464
8
67
180
9:01
541
9
70
70
9:37
577
10
92
306
12:21
741
11
148
252
13:53
833
12
146
101
14:36
876
13
101
51
14:55
895
14
151
130
15:30
930
15
154
68
15:55
955
16
178
76
16:26
986
17
100
31
16:38
998
376
Harjula
Tanja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1073
1
31
477
1:23
83
2
45
135
2:25
145
3
35
100
3:30
210
4
37
77
4:15
255
5
52
161
5:25
325
6
58
171
6:52
412
7
63
196
8:19
499
8
67
180
9:44
584
9
70
70
10:22
622
10
92
306
12:53
773
11
148
252
14:29
869
12
146
101
15:24
924
13
101
51
15:47
947
14
151
130
16:25
985
15
154
68
16:53
1013
16
178
76
17:26
1046
17
100
31
17:38
1058
378
Prittinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1084
1
31
477
1:14
74
2
45
135
2:31
151
3
35
100
3:31
211
4
37
77
4:02
242
5
52
161
5:00
300
6
58
171
6:30
390
7
63
196
7:50
470
8
67
180
9:06
546
9
70
70
9:47
587
10
92
306
13:09
789
11
148
252
14:45
885
12
146
101
15:35
935
13
101
51
15:57
957
14
151
130
16:35
995
15
154
68
17:02
1022
16
178
76
17:40
1060
17
100
31
17:51
1071
383
Pirinen
Inkalilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1091
1
31
477
1:42
102
2
45
135
2:44
164
3
35
100
3:51
231
4
37
77
4:43
283
5
52
161
5:36
336
6
58
171
7:29
449
7
63
196
8:48
528
8
67
180
10:11
611
9
70
70
10:45
645
10
92
306
13:20
800
11
148
252
15:03
903
12
146
101
15:54
954
13
101
51
16:17
977
14
151
130
16:52
1012
15
154
68
17:15
1035
16
178
76
17:43
1063
17
100
31
17:55
1075
394
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:19:00
55140
DQ
1
31
477
1:06
66
2
45
135
2:18
138
3
35
100
3:14
194
4
37
77
4:04
244
5
52
161
4:59
299
6
58
171
6:18
378
7
63
196
7:32
452
8
67
180
8:39
519
9
70
70
9:12
552
10
92
306
11:19
679
11
148
252
12:40
760
12
146
101
13:22
802
13
101
51
13:43
823
14
151
130
14:16
856
15
154
68
14:46
886
16
178
76
15:24
924
17
100
31
15:37
937
D15
2,6
434
Karjalainen
Mikaela
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
15:29:00
55740
777
1
36
531
1:43
103
2
35
81
2:21
141
3
46
143
3:04
184
4
53
111
3:48
228
5
55
81
4:14
254
6
59
105
4:49
289
7
64
137
6:10
370
8
72
177
7:06
426
9
73
64
7:33
453
10
92
311
9:11
551
11
94
228
10:37
637
12
101
119
11:16
676
13
151
130
11:48
708
14
152
38
12:04
724
15
177
65
12:31
751
16
100
51
12:44
764
409
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:04:00
54240
787
1
36
531
1:52
112
2
35
81
2:30
150
3
46
143
3:13
193
4
53
111
3:59
239
5
55
81
4:28
268
6
59
105
5:29
329
7
64
137
6:28
388
8
72
177
7:25
445
9
73
64
7:52
472
10
92
311
9:25
565
11
94
228
10:45
645
12
101
119
11:24
684
13
151
130
11:52
712
14
152
38
12:10
730
15
177
65
12:38
758
16
100
51
12:53
773
420
Haapala
Ida
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:15:00
54900
792
1
36
531
1:51
111
2
35
81
2:32
152
3
46
143
3:17
197
4
53
111
4:04
244
5
55
81
4:45
285
6
59
105
5:19
319
7
64
137
6:23
383
8
72
177
7:22
442
9
73
64
7:49
469
10
92
311
9:31
571
11
94
228
10:48
648
12
101
119
11:29
689
13
151
130
12:01
721
14
152
38
12:20
740
15
177
65
12:42
762
16
100
51
12:58
778
429
Lahdenperä
Melina
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:24:00
55440
803
1
36
531
1:51
111
2
35
81
2:52
172
3
46
143
3:34
214
4
53
111
4:21
261
5
55
81
4:48
288
6
59
105
5:25
325
7
64
137
6:24
384
8
72
177
7:21
441
9
73
64
7:46
466
10
92
311
9:25
565
11
94
228
11:05
665
12
101
119
11:41
701
13
151
130
12:12
732
14
152
38
12:30
750
15
177
65
12:55
775
16
100
51
13:09
789
433
Luoma
Oona
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
15:28:00
55680
810
1
36
531
1:49
109
2
35
81
2:30
150
3
46
143
3:16
196
4
53
111
4:01
241
5
55
81
4:30
270
6
59
105
5:10
310
7
64
137
6:14
374
8
72
177
7:11
431
9
73
64
7:42
462
10
92
311
9:33
573
11
94
228
10:51
651
12
101
119
11:30
690
13
151
130
11:59
719
14
152
38
12:17
737
15
177
65
12:59
779
16
100
51
13:17
797
425
Pohjamo
Neea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:20:00
55200
825
1
36
531
1:54
114
2
35
81
2:39
159
3
46
143
3:26
206
4
53
111
4:14
254
5
55
81
4:44
284
6
59
105
5:23
323
7
64
137
6:23
383
8
72
177
7:28
448
9
73
64
7:51
471
10
92
311
9:45
585
11
94
228
11:09
669
12
101
119
11:52
712
13
151
130
12:25
745
14
152
38
12:44
764
15
177
65
13:13
793
16
100
51
13:31
811
430
Laaksoviita
Veera
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
15:25:00
55500
833
1
36
531
1:58
118
2
35
81
2:41
161
3
46
143
3:27
207
4
53
111
4:17
257
5
55
81
4:47
287
6
59
105
5:32
332
7
64
137
6:38
398
8
72
177
7:40
460
9
73
64
8:06
486
10
92
311
9:50
590
11
94
228
11:21
681
12
101
119
12:06
726
13
151
130
12:37
757
14
152
38
12:54
774
15
177
65
13:25
805
16
100
51
13:41
821
406
Vuori
Jenny
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
833
1
36
531
1:49
109
2
35
81
2:29
149
3
46
143
3:16
196
4
53
111
4:16
256
5
55
81
4:44
284
6
59
105
5:26
326
7
64
137
6:35
395
8
72
177
7:32
452
9
73
64
8:04
484
10
92
311
9:58
598
11
94
228
11:22
682
12
101
119
12:08
728
13
151
130
12:39
759
14
152
38
12:57
777
15
177
65
13:23
803
16
100
51
13:38
818
435
Pitkänen
Hilla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:30:00
55800
844
1
36
531
2:10
130
2
35
81
2:51
171
3
46
143
3:39
219
4
53
111
4:26
266
5
55
81
4:55
295
6
59
105
5:38
338
7
64
137
6:37
397
8
72
177
7:36
456
9
73
64
8:00
480
10
92
311
10:15
615
11
94
228
11:47
707
12
101
119
12:25
745
13
151
130
12:55
775
14
152
38
13:12
792
15
177
65
13:36
816
16
100
51
13:50
830
431
Goman
Anna
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
854
1
36
531
2:05
125
2
35
81
2:45
165
3
46
143
3:31
211
4
53
111
4:36
276
5
55
81
5:06
306
6
59
105
5:50
350
7
64
137
6:50
410
8
72
177
7:54
474
9
73
64
8:22
502
10
92
311
10:16
616
11
94
228
11:42
702
12
101
119
12:22
742
13
151
130
12:56
776
14
152
38
13:16
796
15
177
65
13:44
824
16
100
51
14:01
841
427
Rantala
Aino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:22:00
55320
859
1
36
531
1:57
117
2
35
81
2:37
157
3
46
143
3:27
207
4
53
111
4:15
255
5
55
81
4:48
288
6
59
105
5:31
331
7
64
137
6:32
392
8
72
177
7:34
454
9
73
64
8:02
482
10
92
311
9:54
594
11
94
228
11:38
698
12
101
119
12:22
742
13
151
130
12:55
775
14
152
38
13:15
795
15
177
65
13:43
823
16
100
51
14:04
844
422
Simola
Rosa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:17:00
55020
865
1
36
531
2:02
122
2
35
81
2:45
165
3
46
143
3:32
212
4
53
111
4:24
264
5
55
81
4:55
295
6
59
105
5:36
336
7
64
137
6:40
400
8
72
177
7:43
463
9
73
64
8:15
495
10
92
311
10:20
620
11
94
228
11:49
709
12
101
119
12:32
752
13
151
130
13:06
786
14
152
38
13:24
804
15
177
65
13:55
835
16
100
51
14:12
852
417
Melender
Ida
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:12:00
54720
867
1
36
531
2:00
120
2
35
81
2:43
163
3
46
143
3:35
215
4
53
111
4:26
266
5
55
81
4:56
296
6
59
105
5:35
335
7
64
137
6:43
403
8
72
177
7:46
466
9
73
64
8:19
499
10
92
311
10:10
610
11
94
228
11:46
706
12
101
119
12:30
750
13
151
130
13:04
784
14
152
38
13:24
804
15
177
65
13:53
833
16
100
51
14:13
853
411
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:06:00
54360
879
1
36
531
1:59
119
2
35
81
2:42
162
3
46
143
3:35
215
4
53
111
4:25
265
5
55
81
4:54
294
6
59
105
5:34
334
7
64
137
6:37
397
8
72
177
7:45
465
9
73
64
8:12
492
10
92
311
10:26
626
11
94
228
12:00
720
12
101
119
12:47
767
13
151
130
13:23
803
14
152
38
13:42
822
15
177
65
14:07
847
16
100
51
14:25
865
424
Ollikainen
Jatta
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:19:00
55140
887
1
36
531
2:11
131
2
35
81
3:05
185
3
46
143
3:52
232
4
53
111
4:54
294
5
55
81
5:26
326
6
59
105
6:04
364
7
64
137
7:15
435
8
72
177
8:18
498
9
73
64
8:49
529
10
92
311
10:40
640
11
94
228
12:07
727
12
101
119
12:53
773
13
151
130
13:27
807
14
152
38
13:46
826
15
177
65
14:15
855
16
100
51
14:32
872
428
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:23:00
55380
889
1
36
531
2:07
127
2
35
81
2:51
171
3
46
143
3:37
217
4
53
111
4:26
266
5
55
81
5:01
301
6
59
105
5:42
342
7
64
137
7:39
459
8
72
177
8:35
515
9
73
64
9:02
542
10
92
311
10:45
645
11
94
228
12:12
732
12
101
119
12:55
775
13
151
130
13:29
809
14
152
38
13:47
827
15
177
65
14:15
855
16
100
51
14:34
874
419
Tuominen
Mari
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:14:00
54840
889
1
36
531
2:06
126
2
35
81
2:55
175
3
46
143
3:47
227
4
53
111
4:39
279
5
55
81
5:11
311
6
59
105
5:57
357
7
64
137
7:11
431
8
72
177
8:17
497
9
73
64
8:48
528
10
92
311
10:38
638
11
94
228
12:06
726
12
101
119
12:51
771
13
151
130
13:25
805
14
152
38
13:46
826
15
177
65
14:18
858
16
100
51
14:35
875
426
Heinaro
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:21:00
55260
895
1
36
531
2:02
122
2
35
81
2:46
166
3
46
143
3:34
214
4
53
111
4:25
265
5
55
81
4:57
297
6
59
105
5:48
348
7
64
137
6:59
419
8
72
177
8:06
486
9
73
64
8:35
515
10
92
311
10:33
633
11
94
228
12:09
729
12
101
119
13:01
781
13
151
130
13:36
816
14
152
38
13:56
836
15
177
65
14:23
863
16
100
51
14:41
881
408
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:03:00
54180
898
1
36
531
2:02
122
2
35
81
2:48
168
3
46
143
3:38
218
4
53
111
4:33
273
5
55
81
5:08
308
6
59
105
5:47
347
7
64
137
7:16
436
8
72
177
8:26
506
9
73
64
8:52
532
10
92
311
10:42
642
11
94
228
12:15
735
12
101
119
13:07
787
13
151
130
13:39
819
14
152
38
13:57
837
15
177
65
14:26
866
16
100
51
14:45
885
423
Lindgren
Hanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:18:00
55080
900
1
36
531
2:07
127
2
35
81
2:52
172
3
46
143
3:42
222
4
53
111
4:35
275
5
55
81
5:08
308
6
59
105
5:50
350
7
64
137
6:59
419
8
72
177
8:10
490
9
73
64
8:39
519
10
92
311
10:40
640
11
94
228
12:11
731
12
101
119
12:58
778
13
151
130
13:36
816
14
152
38
13:58
838
15
177
65
14:28
868
16
100
51
14:46
886
414
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:09:00
54540
922
1
36
531
2:14
134
2
35
81
3:00
180
3
46
143
3:53
233
4
53
111
4:48
288
5
55
81
5:21
321
6
59
105
6:02
362
7
64
137
7:15
435
8
72
177
8:24
504
9
73
64
8:59
539
10
92
311
10:59
659
11
94
228
12:36
756
12
101
119
13:22
802
13
151
130
13:59
839
14
152
38
14:17
857
15
177
65
14:47
887
16
100
51
15:05
905
410
Niva
Heini
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
15:05:00
54300
936
1
36
531
2:11
131
2
35
81
2:58
178
3
46
143
3:46
226
4
53
111
4:43
283
5
55
81
5:17
317
6
59
105
6:05
365
7
64
137
7:29
449
8
72
177
8:40
520
9
73
64
9:10
550
10
92
311
11:13
673
11
94
228
12:51
771
12
101
119
13:42
822
13
151
130
14:18
858
14
152
38
14:38
878
15
177
65
15:04
904
16
100
51
15:20
920
421
Järventausta
Ennimaria
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
15:16:00
54960
943
1
36
531
2:13
133
2
35
81
3:00
180
3
46
143
3:54
234
4
53
111
4:50
290
5
55
81
5:26
326
6
59
105
6:12
372
7
64
137
7:36
456
8
72
177
8:47
527
9
73
64
9:20
560
10
92
311
11:24
684
11
94
228
12:58
778
12
101
119
13:50
830
13
151
130
14:26
866
14
152
38
14:45
885
15
177
65
15:11
911
16
100
51
15:29
929
407
Ylikangas
Pinja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:02:00
54120
947
1
36
531
2:11
131
2
35
81
2:57
177
3
46
143
3:47
227
4
53
111
4:41
281
5
55
81
5:16
316
6
59
105
5:56
356
7
64
137
7:06
426
8
72
177
8:16
496
9
73
64
8:46
526
10
92
311
10:59
659
11
94
228
12:50
770
12
101
119
13:38
818
13
151
130
14:15
855
14
152
38
14:37
877
15
177
65
15:10
910
16
100
51
15:31
931
413
Mustonen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:08:00
54480
977
1
36
531
2:21
141
2
35
81
3:13
193
3
46
143
4:05
245
4
53
111
5:07
307
5
55
81
5:42
342
6
59
105
6:28
388
7
64
137
7:37
457
8
72
177
8:51
531
9
73
64
9:21
561
10
92
311
11:33
693
11
94
228
13:17
797
12
101
119
14:10
850
13
151
130
14:47
887
14
152
38
15:10
910
15
177
65
15:45
945
16
100
51
16:04
964
416
Haikonen
Sanni
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1028
1
36
531
2:00
120
2
35
81
2:42
162
3
46
143
3:30
210
4
53
111
4:20
260
5
55
81
4:53
293
6
59
105
5:36
336
7
64
137
6:53
413
8
72
177
10:40
640
9
73
64
11:09
669
10
92
311
13:07
787
11
94
228
14:30
870
12
101
119
15:14
914
13
151
130
15:49
949
14
152
38
16:08
968
15
177
65
16:37
997
16
100
51
16:53
1013
412
Paloheimo
Oona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1037
1
36
531
2:19
139
2
35
81
3:16
196
3
46
143
4:11
251
4
53
111
5:29
329
5
55
81
6:04
364
6
59
105
6:50
410
7
64
137
8:21
501
8
72
177
9:36
576
9
73
64
10:07
607
10
92
311
12:31
751
11
94
228
14:19
859
12
101
119
15:08
908
13
151
130
15:48
948
14
152
38
16:12
972
15
177
65
16:44
1004
16
100
51
17:02
1022
415
Jutila
Pinja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DQ
1
36
531
2:28
148
2
35
81
3:15
195
3
46
143
4:17
257
4
53
111
5:15
315
5
55
81
5:52
352
6
59
105
6:35
395
7
64
137
7:56
476
8
72
177
12:37
757
9
73
64
13:08
788
10
92
311
15:06
906
11
94
228
17:36
1056
12
101
119
18:21
1101
13
151
130
18:57
1137
15
177
65
19:42
1182
16
100
51
20:06
1206
432
Niemelä
Hilla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:27:00
55620
DQ
1
36
531
1:51
111
2
35
81
2:43
163
3
46
143
3:34
214
4
53
111
4:24
264
5
55
81
4:59
299
6
59
105
5:42
342
7
64
137
7:10
430
8
72
177
8:13
493
9
73
64
8:42
522
10
92
311
10:39
639
11
94
228
11:58
718
12
101
119
12:38
758
13
151
130
13:08
788
14
152
38
13:26
806
15
177
65
14:06
846
16
100
51
14:24
864
418
Metsälä
Essi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
DQ
1
36
531
1:53
113
2
35
81
2:34
154
3
46
143
3:25
205
4
53
111
4:17
257
5
55
81
4:52
292
6
59
105
5:31
331
7
64
137
6:35
395
8
72
177
7:39
459
9
73
64
8:09
489
10
92
311
11:00
660
11
94
228
12:36
756
12
101
119
13:18
798
13
151
130
13:50
830
14
152
38
14:09
849
15
177
65
14:34
874
16
100
51
14:50
890
D14
2,4
466
Mattila
Elisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
645
1
38
432
1:02
62
2
33
96
1:54
114
3
50
108
2:32
152
4
46
52
2:49
169
5
58
168
3:55
235
6
60
105
4:41
281
7
72
86
5:07
307
8
73
64
5:34
334
9
91
297
6:57
417
10
93
172
7:50
470
11
146
193
8:55
535
12
101
51
9:12
552
13
151
130
9:41
581
14
154
68
10:13
613
15
100
90
10:32
632
465
Hoskari
Maria
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
15:28:00
55680
675
1
38
432
1:10
70
2
33
96
2:06
126
3
50
108
2:45
165
4
46
52
3:04
184
5
58
168
4:21
261
6
60
105
5:03
303
7
72
86
5:36
336
8
73
64
6:07
367
9
91
297
7:36
456
10
93
172
8:31
511
11
146
193
9:33
573
12
101
51
9:51
591
13
151
130
10:22
622
14
154
68
10:45
645
15
100
90
11:02
662
440
Peltonen
Liisa
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
678
1
38
432
1:05
65
2
33
96
1:44
104
3
50
108
2:27
147
4
46
52
2:44
164
5
58
168
3:54
234
6
60
105
4:39
279
7
72
86
5:15
315
8
73
64
5:44
344
9
91
297
7:22
442
10
93
172
8:18
498
11
146
193
9:22
562
12
101
51
9:40
580
13
151
130
10:12
612
14
154
68
10:43
643
15
100
90
11:04
664
461
Ankelo
Elsa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:24:00
55440
683
1
38
432
1:06
66
2
33
96
1:58
118
3
50
108
2:38
158
4
46
52
2:56
176
5
58
168
4:06
246
6
60
105
4:54
294
7
72
86
5:26
326
8
73
64
5:51
351
9
91
297
7:22
442
10
93
172
8:23
503
11
146
193
9:35
575
12
101
51
9:53
593
13
151
130
10:25
625
14
154
68
10:45
645
15
100
90
11:08
668
463
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:26:00
55560
693
1
38
432
1:09
69
2
33
96
1:51
111
3
50
108
2:32
152
4
46
52
2:53
173
5
58
168
4:10
250
6
60
105
4:54
294
7
72
86
5:29
329
8
73
64
6:03
363
9
91
297
7:48
468
10
93
172
8:43
523
11
146
193
9:47
587
12
101
51
10:05
605
13
151
130
10:36
636
14
154
68
11:00
660
15
100
90
11:19
679
462
Nurminen
Kaarina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:25:00
55500
706
1
38
432
1:11
71
2
33
96
1:55
115
3
50
108
2:39
159
4
46
52
2:58
178
5
58
168
4:13
253
6
60
105
5:02
302
7
72
86
5:33
333
8
73
64
6:06
366
9
91
297
7:47
467
10
93
172
8:44
524
11
146
193
9:57
597
12
101
51
10:16
616
13
151
130
10:48
648
14
154
68
11:11
671
15
100
90
11:32
692
452
Lilja
Riikka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:15:00
54900
714
1
38
432
1:16
76
2
33
96
2:23
143
3
50
108
3:09
189
4
46
52
3:27
207
5
58
168
4:44
284
6
60
105
5:35
335
7
72
86
6:06
366
8
73
64
6:32
392
9
91
297
8:12
492
10
93
172
9:08
548
11
146
193
10:09
609
12
101
51
10:27
627
13
151
130
10:58
658
14
154
68
11:19
679
15
100
90
11:40
700
460
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
15:23:00
55380
731
1
38
432
1:57
117
2
33
96
2:50
170
3
50
108
3:34
214
4
46
52
3:55
235
5
58
168
5:07
307
6
60
105
5:52
352
7
72
86
6:25
385
8
73
64
6:49
409
9
91
297
8:17
497
10
93
172
9:14
554
11
146
193
10:27
627
12
101
51
10:44
644
13
151
130
11:13
673
14
154
68
11:35
695
15
100
90
11:58
718
448
Laurén
Jill
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:11:00
54660
734
1
38
432
1:09
69
2
33
96
1:49
109
3
50
108
2:31
151
4
46
52
2:52
172
5
58
168
4:14
254
6
60
105
4:58
298
7
72
86
5:41
341
8
73
64
6:08
368
9
91
297
8:02
482
10
93
172
9:02
542
11
146
193
10:15
615
12
101
51
10:41
641
13
151
130
11:12
672
14
154
68
11:35
695
15
100
90
11:57
717
464
Mårtenson
Lydia
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:27:00
55620
735
1
38
432
1:12
72
2
33
96
2:06
126
3
50
108
2:50
170
4
46
52
3:14
194
5
58
168
4:33
273
6
60
105
5:21
321
7
72
86
5:59
359
8
73
64
6:30
390
9
91
297
8:14
494
10
93
172
9:21
561
11
146
193
10:24
624
12
101
51
10:42
642
13
151
130
11:14
674
14
154
68
11:39
699
15
100
90
12:01
721
456
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:19:00
55140
741
1
38
432
1:18
78
2
33
96
2:14
134
3
50
108
3:00
180
4
46
52
3:17
197
5
58
168
4:37
277
6
60
105
5:27
327
7
72
86
6:01
361
8
73
64
6:28
388
9
91
297
8:14
494
10
93
172
9:14
554
11
146
193
10:28
628
12
101
51
10:46
646
13
151
130
11:20
680
14
154
68
11:43
703
15
100
90
12:05
725
439
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:02:00
54120
745
1
38
432
1:17
77
2
33
96
2:11
131
3
50
108
2:56
176
4
46
52
3:15
195
5
58
168
4:38
278
6
60
105
5:35
335
7
72
86
6:10
370
8
73
64
6:43
403
9
91
297
8:31
511
10
93
172
9:29
569
11
146
193
10:36
636
12
101
51
10:56
656
13
151
130
11:29
689
14
154
68
11:52
712
15
100
90
12:09
729
451
Salmia
Tessa
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
15:14:00
54840
749
1
38
432
1:13
73
2
33
96
1:58
118
3
50
108
2:42
162
4
46
52
3:01
181
5
58
168
4:21
261
6
60
105
5:14
314
7
72
86
5:51
351
8
73
64
6:21
381
9
91
297
8:10
490
10
93
172
9:14
554
11
146
193
10:28
628
12
101
51
10:49
649
13
151
130
11:24
684
14
154
68
11:48
708
15
100
90
12:13
733
459
Peura
Kerttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:22:00
55320
753
1
38
432
1:14
74
2
33
96
2:03
123
3
50
108
2:48
168
4
46
52
3:08
188
5
58
168
4:33
273
6
60
105
5:20
320
7
72
86
5:56
356
8
73
64
6:35
395
9
91
297
8:26
506
10
93
172
9:31
571
11
146
193
10:41
641
12
101
51
11:00
660
13
151
130
11:33
693
14
154
68
11:57
717
15
100
90
12:19
739
443
Aho
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:06:00
54360
755
1
38
432
1:13
73
2
33
96
1:58
118
3
50
108
2:46
166
4
46
52
3:04
184
5
58
168
4:31
271
6
60
105
5:18
318
7
72
86
5:54
354
8
73
64
6:28
388
9
91
297
8:15
495
10
93
172
9:18
558
11
146
193
10:31
631
12
101
51
10:51
651
13
151
130
11:26
686
14
154
68
11:50
710
15
100
90
12:18
738
450
Hansén
Amanda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
15:13:00
54780
767
1
38
432
1:13
73
2
33
96
2:11
131
3
50
108
3:00
180
4
46
52
3:21
201
5
58
168
4:40
280
6
60
105
5:28
328
7
72
86
6:05
365
8
73
64
6:32
392
9
91
297
8:19
499
10
93
172
9:21
561
11
146
193
10:49
649
12
101
51
11:11
671
13
151
130
11:45
705
14
154
68
12:09
729
15
100
90
12:32
752
458
Haunia
Heta
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
768
1
38
432
2:00
120
2
33
96
2:40
160
3
50
108
3:27
207
4
46
52
3:47
227
5
58
168
5:13
313
6
60
105
6:00
360
7
72
86
6:32
392
8
73
64
6:57
417
9
91
297
8:46
526
10
93
172
9:45
585
11
146
193
10:57
657
12
101
51
11:17
677
13
151
130
11:49
709
14
154
68
12:12
732
15
100
90
12:33
753
454
Kuokka
Iida-Liisa
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
15:17:00
55020
770
1
38
432
1:28
88
2
33
96
2:15
135
3
50
108
3:03
183
4
46
52
3:33
213
5
58
168
4:58
298
6
60
105
5:45
345
7
72
86
6:20
380
8
73
64
6:52
412
9
91
297
8:24
504
10
93
172
9:25
565
11
146
193
10:41
641
12
101
51
11:00
660
13
151
130
11:34
694
14
154
68
12:14
734
15
100
90
12:35
755
444
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:07:00
54420
773
1
38
432
1:12
72
2
33
96
1:57
117
3
50
108
2:43
163
4
46
52
3:03
183
5
58
168
4:29
269
6
60
105
5:17
317
7
72
86
6:08
368
8
73
64
6:35
395
9
91
297
8:26
506
10
93
172
9:33
573
11
146
193
10:49
649
12
101
51
11:08
668
13
151
130
11:46
706
14
154
68
12:19
739
15
100
90
12:40
760
445
Granlund
Linnea
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:08:00
54480
782
1
38
432
1:23
83
2
33
96
2:09
129
3
50
108
3:02
182
4
46
52
3:22
202
5
58
168
4:54
294
6
60
105
5:42
342
7
72
86
6:23
383
8
73
64
6:52
412
9
91
297
8:48
528
10
93
172
9:49
589
11
146
193
11:05
665
12
101
51
11:27
687
13
151
130
12:02
722
14
154
68
12:28
748
15
100
90
12:49
769
455
Tuomala
Miina-Maria
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:18:00
55080
787
1
38
432
1:39
99
2
33
96
2:41
161
3
50
108
3:28
208
4
46
52
3:47
227
5
58
168
5:04
304
6
60
105
5:49
349
7
72
86
6:48
408
8
73
64
7:15
435
9
91
297
9:07
547
10
93
172
10:05
605
11
146
193
11:17
677
12
101
51
11:36
696
13
151
130
12:07
727
14
154
68
12:31
751
15
100
90
12:53
773
457
Leinamo
Sonja
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
15:20:00
55200
793
1
38
432
1:54
114
2
33
96
3:00
180
3
50
108
3:45
225
4
46
52
4:12
252
5
58
168
5:31
331
6
60
105
6:17
377
7
72
86
6:48
408
8
73
64
7:19
439
9
91
297
8:59
539
10
93
172
9:55
595
11
146
193
10:58
658
12
101
51
11:23
683
13
151
130
11:55
715
14
154
68
12:38
758
15
100
90
12:59
779
438
Mäntylä
Kaisa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
797
1
38
432
1:24
84
2
33
96
2:24
144
3
50
108
3:16
196
4
46
52
3:35
215
5
58
168
4:58
298
6
60
105
6:00
360
7
72
86
6:38
398
8
73
64
7:18
438
9
91
297
9:07
547
10
93
172
10:09
609
11
146
193
11:21
681
12
101
51
11:42
702
13
151
130
12:13
733
14
154
68
12:45
765
15
100
90
13:05
785
442
Koivula
Lotta
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
15:05:00
54300
826
1
38
432
1:21
81
2
33
96
2:11
131
3
50
108
3:04
184
4
46
52
3:26
206
5
58
168
4:52
292
6
60
105
5:44
344
7
72
86
6:37
397
8
73
64
7:18
438
9
91
297
9:16
556
10
93
172
10:24
624
11
146
193
11:38
698
12
101
51
11:59
719
13
151
130
12:36
756
14
154
68
13:02
782
15
100
90
13:29
809
449
Mustajoki
Villa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:12:00
54720
828
1
38
432
1:35
95
2
33
96
2:37
157
3
50
108
3:23
203
4
46
52
3:44
224
5
58
168
5:10
310
6
60
105
6:06
366
7
72
86
6:58
418
8
73
64
7:33
453
9
91
297
9:20
560
10
93
172
10:24
624
11
146
193
11:51
711
12
101
51
12:11
731
13
151
130
12:45
765
14
154
68
13:11
791
15
100
90
13:33
813
453
Mustonen
Oona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
832
1
38
432
1:32
92
2
33
96
2:30
150
3
50
108
3:23
203
4
46
52
3:44
224
5
58
168
5:03
303
6
60
105
6:07
367
7
72
86
6:52
412
8
73
64
7:33
453
9
91
297
9:22
562
10
93
172
10:26
626
11
146
193
11:43
703
12
101
51
12:03
723
13
151
130
12:38
758
14
154
68
13:13
793
15
100
90
13:36
816
441
Jäkälä
Hanne
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
15:04:00
54240
859
1
38
432
1:23
83
2
33
96
2:28
148
3
50
108
3:16
196
4
46
52
3:38
218
5
58
168
5:08
308
6
60
105
6:10
370
7
72
86
6:45
405
8
73
64
7:35
455
9
91
297
9:36
576
10
93
172
10:50
650
11
146
193
12:13
733
12
101
51
12:36
756
13
151
130
13:12
792
14
154
68
13:38
818
15
100
90
14:05
845
447
Laine
Anni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:10:00
54600
870
1
38
432
1:37
97
2
33
96
2:36
156
3
50
108
3:29
209
4
46
52
3:51
231
5
58
168
5:21
321
6
60
105
6:15
375
7
72
86
7:11
431
8
73
64
7:48
468
9
91
297
10:01
601
10
93
172
11:13
673
11
146
193
12:31
751
12
101
51
12:51
771
13
151
130
13:27
807
14
154
68
13:52
832
15
100
90
14:15
855
446
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
880
1
38
432
1:17
77
2
33
96
2:20
140
3
50
108
3:05
185
4
46
52
3:24
204
5
58
168
4:44
284
6
60
105
5:38
338
7
72
86
7:46
466
8
73
64
8:16
496
9
91
297
10:16
616
10
93
172
11:22
682
11
146
193
12:36
756
12
101
51
12:58
778
13
151
130
13:33
813
14
154
68
13:57
837
15
100
90
14:22
862
437
Mäkelä
Aino
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1038
1
38
432
1:38
98
2
33
96
2:41
161
3
50
108
3:29
209
4
46
52
3:47
227
5
58
168
5:16
316
6
60
105
6:14
374
7
72
86
10:22
622
8
73
64
10:48
648
9
91
297
12:43
763
10
93
172
13:48
828
11
146
193
15:05
905
12
101
51
15:27
927
13
151
130
16:04
964
14
154
68
16:35
995
15
100
90
16:59
1019
H35
3,2
492
Koivisto
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
16:04:00
57840
748
1
38
662
34
34
2
181
699
1:33
93
3
187
85
2:07
127
4
47
806
3:16
196
5
158
1083
4:29
269
6
138
133
5:07
307
7
96
237
6:41
401
8
95
76
7:02
422
9
115
133
8:11
491
10
117
33
8:36
516
11
114
62
9:00
540
12
135
211
10:22
622
13
156
157
11:07
667
14
179
254
12:02
722
15
100
54
12:17
737
482
Asikainen
Saku
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:54:00
57240
802
1
38
662
33
33
2
181
699
1:39
99
3
187
85
2:13
133
4
47
806
3:23
203
5
158
1083
4:47
287
6
138
133
5:27
327
7
96
237
7:00
420
8
95
76
7:28
448
9
115
133
8:40
520
10
117
33
9:04
544
11
114
62
9:30
570
12
135
211
11:00
660
13
156
157
11:48
708
14
179
254
12:51
771
15
100
54
13:09
789
497
Toivio
Heikki
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:09:00
58140
804
1
38
662
33
33
2
181
699
1:31
91
3
187
85
2:10
130
4
47
806
3:32
212
5
158
1083
4:55
295
6
138
133
5:39
339
7
96
237
7:13
433
8
95
76
7:36
456
9
115
133
8:39
519
10
117
33
9:01
541
11
114
62
9:27
567
12
135
211
11:12
672
13
156
157
11:58
718
14
179
254
12:58
778
15
100
54
13:12
792
495
Vapa
Marko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
16:07:00
58020
819
1
38
662
34
34
2
181
699
1:42
102
3
187
85
2:16
136
4
47
806
3:36
216
5
158
1083
4:56
296
6
138
133
5:37
337
7
96
237
7:22
442
8
95
76
7:48
468
9
115
133
9:01
541
10
117
33
9:25
565
11
114
62
9:47
587
12
135
211
11:17
677
13
156
157
12:05
725
14
179
254
13:07
787
15
100
54
13:25
805
475
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
15:47:00
56820
835
1
38
662
45
45
2
181
699
1:56
116
3
187
85
2:32
152
4
47
806
3:48
228
5
158
1083
5:14
314
6
138
133
6:01
361
7
96
237
7:43
463
8
95
76
8:07
487
9
115
133
9:15
555
10
117
33
9:42
582
11
114
62
10:06
606
12
135
211
11:35
695
13
156
157
12:20
740
14
179
254
13:27
807
15
100
54
13:43
823
491
Hämäläinen
Ari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
16:03:00
57780
837
1
38
662
43
43
2
181
699
2:03
123
3
187
85
2:42
162
4
47
806
3:59
239
5
158
1083
5:22
322
6
138
133
6:03
363
7
96
237
7:42
462
8
95
76
8:04
484
9
115
133
9:16
556
10
117
33
9:38
578
11
114
62
10:02
602
12
135
211
11:35
695
13
156
157
12:24
744
14
179
254
13:29
809
15
100
54
13:46
826
478
Laine
Mikko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:50:00
57000
859
1
38
662
39
39
2
181
699
1:42
102
3
187
85
2:17
137
4
47
806
3:32
212
5
158
1083
4:50
290
6
138
133
5:40
340
7
96
237
7:22
442
8
95
76
7:48
468
9
115
133
8:58
538
10
117
33
9:36
576
11
114
62
10:02
602
12
135
211
11:53
713
13
156
157
12:42
762
14
179
254
13:50
830
15
100
54
14:07
847
494
Rantala
Teemu
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
16:06:00
57960
862
1
38
662
35
35
2
181
699
1:51
111
3
187
85
2:25
145
4
47
806
3:40
220
5
158
1083
5:04
304
6
138
133
5:47
347
7
96
237
7:41
461
8
95
76
8:04
484
9
115
133
9:13
553
10
117
33
9:40
580
11
114
62
10:27
627
12
135
211
11:59
719
13
156
157
12:44
764
14
179
254
13:46
826
15
100
54
14:09
849
484
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:56:00
57360
867
1
38
662
41
41
2
181
699
1:49
109
3
187
85
2:27
147
4
47
806
3:46
226
5
158
1083
5:19
319
6
138
133
6:01
361
7
96
237
7:53
473
8
95
76
8:23
503
9
115
133
9:41
581
10
117
33
10:07
607
11
114
62
10:31
631
12
135
211
12:09
729
13
156
157
12:58
778
14
179
254
14:00
840
15
100
54
14:15
855
485
Paukkunen
Petri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:57:00
57420
869
1
38
662
34
34
2
181
699
1:51
111
3
187
85
2:24
144
4
47
806
3:45
225
5
158
1083
5:07
307
6
138
133
5:52
352
7
96
237
7:43
463
8
95
76
8:11
491
9
115
133
9:26
566
10
117
33
9:53
593
11
114
62
10:23
623
12
135
211
12:00
720
13
156
157
12:51
771
14
179
254
13:58
838
15
100
54
14:16
856
496
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
16:08:00
58080
878
1
38
662
29
29
2
181
699
1:37
97
3
187
85
2:22
142
4
47
806
4:35
275
5
158
1083
5:57
357
6
138
133
6:40
400
7
96
237
8:15
495
8
95
76
8:39
519
9
115
133
9:44
584
10
117
33
10:05
605
11
114
62
10:28
628
12
135
211
12:17
737
13
156
157
13:03
783
14
179
254
14:06
846
15
100
54
14:22
862
468
Kotaniemi
Juha
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
15:40:00
56400
882
1
38
662
38
38
2
181
699
1:46
106
3
187
85
2:28
148
4
47
806
3:45
225
5
158
1083
5:12
312
6
138
133
6:10
370
7
96
237
7:54
474
8
95
76
8:20
500
9
115
133
9:43
583
10
117
33
10:10
610
11
114
62
10:40
640
12
135
211
12:12
732
13
156
157
13:02
782
14
179
254
14:14
854
15
100
54
14:30
870
488
Sompi
Jani
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
16:00:00
57600
888
1
38
662
38
38
2
181
699
1:50
110
3
187
85
2:25
145
4
47
806
3:39
219
5
158
1083
5:07
307
6
138
133
5:53
353
7
96
237
7:37
457
8
95
76
8:07
487
9
115
133
9:22
562
10
117
33
9:56
596
11
114
62
10:22
622
12
135
211
12:15
735
13
156
157
13:08
788
14
179
254
14:17
857
15
100
54
14:35
875
479
Hyyppä
Tuomas
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:51:00
57060
893
1
38
662
42
42
2
181
699
1:59
119
3
187
85
2:38
158
4
47
806
4:01
241
5
158
1083
5:31
331
6
138
133
6:17
377
7
96
237
8:02
482
8
95
76
8:28
508
9
115
133
9:46
586
10
117
33
10:15
615
11
114
62
10:42
642
12
135
211
12:19
739
13
156
157
13:17
797
14
179
254
14:25
865
15
100
54
14:41
881
490
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
902
1
38
662
42
42
2
181
699
1:51
111
3
187
85
2:29
149
4
47
806
3:44
224
5
158
1083
5:14
314
6
138
133
6:02
362
7
96
237
7:44
464
8
95
76
8:13
493
9
115
133
9:25
565
10
117
33
9:49
589
11
114
62
10:16
616
12
135
211
12:31
751
13
156
157
13:23
803
14
179
254
14:30
870
15
100
54
14:49
889
486
Ekonoja
Antti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
15:58:00
57480
909
1
38
662
37
37
2
181
699
1:45
105
3
187
85
2:22
142
4
47
806
3:43
223
5
158
1083
5:21
321
6
138
133
6:08
368
7
96
237
8:03
483
8
95
76
8:39
519
9
115
133
9:55
595
10
117
33
10:24
624
11
114
62
10:52
652
12
135
211
12:30
750
13
156
157
13:24
804
14
179
254
14:38
878
15
100
54
14:56
896
489
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
16:01:00
57660
911
1
38
662
36
36
2
181
699
1:44
104
3
187
85
2:22
142
4
47
806
3:41
221
5
158
1083
5:13
313
6
138
133
6:01
361
7
96
237
7:57
477
8
95
76
8:25
505
9
115
133
9:45
585
10
117
33
10:11
611
11
114
62
10:40
640
12
135
211
12:38
758
13
156
157
13:31
811
14
179
254
14:41
881
15
100
54
14:59
899
493
Joensivu
Janne
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
16:05:00
57900
923
1
38
662
40
40
2
181
699
1:50
110
3
187
85
2:30
150
4
47
806
3:55
235
5
158
1083
5:26
326
6
138
133
6:14
374
7
96
237
8:12
492
8
95
76
8:40
520
9
115
133
9:53
593
10
117
33
10:37
637
11
114
62
11:29
689
12
135
211
13:03
783
13
156
157
13:46
826
14
179
254
14:49
889
15
100
54
15:10
910
480
Mattila
Mikael
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:52:00
57120
933
1
38
662
36
36
2
181
699
1:48
108
3
187
85
2:31
151
4
47
806
3:49
229
5
158
1083
5:16
316
6
138
133
6:06
366
7
96
237
7:46
466
8
95
76
8:13
493
9
115
133
9:29
569
10
117
33
10:41
641
11
114
62
11:22
682
12
135
211
13:01
781
13
156
157
13:50
830
14
179
254
15:00
900
15
100
54
15:19
919
473
Ruokolainen
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:45:00
56700
957
1
38
662
41
41
2
181
699
2:03
123
3
187
85
2:42
162
4
47
806
4:07
247
5
158
1083
5:44
344
6
138
133
6:42
402
7
96
237
8:38
518
8
95
76
9:09
549
9
115
133
10:25
625
10
117
33
11:06
666
11
114
62
11:33
693
12
135
211
13:16
796
13
156
157
14:11
851
14
179
254
15:28
928
15
100
54
15:45
945
481
Smeds
Christoffer
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:53:00
57180
967
1
38
662
40
40
2
181
699
2:10
130
3
187
85
2:56
176
4
47
806
4:20
260
5
158
1083
5:54
354
6
138
133
6:42
402
7
96
237
8:40
520
8
95
76
9:13
553
9
115
133
10:35
635
10
117
33
11:09
669
11
114
62
11:38
698
12
135
211
13:22
802
13
156
157
14:17
857
14
179
254
15:32
932
15
100
54
15:54
954
472
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1001
1
38
662
54
54
2
181
699
2:24
144
3
187
85
3:03
183
4
47
806
4:31
271
5
158
1083
6:10
370
6
138
133
7:03
423
7
96
237
9:01
541
8
95
76
9:27
567
9
115
133
10:54
654
10
117
33
11:23
683
11
114
62
11:51
711
12
135
211
13:40
820
13
156
157
14:38
878
14
179
254
16:02
962
15
100
54
16:26
986
477
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
15:49:00
56940
1005
1
38
662
49
49
2
181
699
2:13
133
3
187
85
2:54
174
4
47
806
4:18
258
5
158
1083
5:59
359
6
138
133
6:49
409
7
96
237
8:48
528
8
95
76
9:24
564
9
115
133
10:50
650
10
117
33
11:30
690
11
114
62
12:07
727
12
135
211
13:58
838
13
156
157
14:52
892
14
179
254
16:08
968
15
100
54
16:28
988
469
Ådjers
Henrik
Kristina
OK Kristina
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1008
1
38
662
47
47
2
181
699
2:08
128
3
187
85
2:52
172
4
47
806
4:24
264
5
158
1083
6:09
369
6
138
133
7:18
438
7
96
237
9:17
557
8
95
76
9:44
584
9
115
133
11:04
664
10
117
33
11:43
703
11
114
62
12:16
736
12
135
211
14:07
847
13
156
157
15:08
908
14
179
254
16:19
979
15
100
54
16:36
996
474
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1036
1
38
662
44
44
2
181
699
2:03
123
3
187
85
2:52
172
4
47
806
4:21
261
5
158
1083
6:01
361
6
138
133
6:58
418
7
96
237
9:06
546
8
95
76
9:38
578
9
115
133
11:08
668
10
117
33
11:42
702
11
114
62
12:09
729
12
135
211
14:14
854
13
156
157
15:18
918
14
179
254
16:41
1001
15
100
54
17:03
1023
483
Isokoski
Teppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1091
1
38
662
51
51
2
181
699
2:13
133
3
187
85
2:48
168
4
47
806
4:26
266
5
158
1083
6:00
360
6
138
133
6:47
407
7
96
237
8:36
516
8
95
76
9:01
541
9
115
133
10:23
623
10
117
33
10:50
650
11
114
62
13:40
820
12
135
211
15:31
931
13
156
157
16:25
985
14
179
254
17:36
1056
15
100
54
17:58
1078
470
Kantelinen
Teemu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1124
1
38
662
48
48
2
181
699
3:04
184
3
187
85
3:44
224
4
47
806
5:25
325
5
158
1083
7:34
454
6
138
133
8:31
511
7
96
237
10:34
634
8
95
76
11:13
673
9
115
133
12:43
763
10
117
33
13:27
807
11
114
62
13:56
836
12
135
211
15:45
945
13
156
157
16:45
1005
14
179
254
18:07
1087
15
100
54
18:29
1109
476
Rajala
Jarkko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
15:48:00
56880
DQ
1
38
662
48
48
2
181
699
2:28
148
3
187
85
3:09
189
4
47
806
4:35
275
5
158
1083
6:04
364
6
138
133
7:07
427
7
96
237
9:04
544
8
95
76
9:39
579
9
115
133
11:00
660
10
117
33
11:39
699
11
114
62
12:04
724
12
135
211
13:51
831
13
156
157
14:46
886
14
179
254
15:59
959
15
100
54
16:18
978
471
Vapa
Mikko
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DNS
487
Jansson
Sören
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:59:00
57540
DQ
1
38
662
38
38
2
181
699
2:03
123
3
187
85
2:40
160
4
47
806
3:57
237
5
158
1083
5:23
323
6
138
133
6:08
368
7
96
237
7:48
468
8
95
76
8:13
493
9
115
133
9:32
572
11
114
62
11:24
684
12
135
211
13:18
798
13
156
157
14:06
846
14
179
254
15:10
910
15
100
54
15:28
928
H40
3,1
527
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
16:05:00
57900
761
1
42
633
42
42
2
40
165
1:06
66
3
183
793
2:33
153
4
180
56
2:46
166
5
158
381
4:51
291
6
163
66
5:20
320
7
96
302
7:01
421
8
119
95
7:41
461
9
117
38
7:58
478
10
115
33
8:29
509
11
95
133
9:31
571
12
94
751
10:01
601
13
139
502
10:55
655
14
156
55
11:11
671
15
179
254
12:11
731
16
100
54
12:28
748
528
Hernelahti
Miika
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
16:06:00
57960
761
1
42
633
46
46
2
40
165
1:06
66
3
183
793
2:39
159
4
180
56
2:54
174
5
158
381
4:51
291
6
163
66
5:21
321
7
96
302
7:04
424
8
119
95
7:44
464
9
117
38
7:59
479
10
115
33
8:28
508
11
95
133
9:36
576
12
94
751
10:06
606
13
139
502
11:03
663
14
156
55
11:18
678
15
179
254
12:15
735
16
100
54
12:30
750
523
Salo
Markus
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
16:01:00
57660
798
1
42
633
43
43
2
40
165
1:04
64
3
183
793
2:40
160
4
180
56
2:56
176
5
158
381
5:06
306
6
163
66
5:31
331
7
96
302
7:20
440
8
119
95
8:01
481
9
117
38
8:20
500
10
115
33
8:48
528
11
95
133
9:54
594
12
94
751
10:22
622
13
139
502
11:25
685
14
156
55
11:42
702
15
179
254
12:50
770
16
100
54
13:07
787
526
Perä
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:04:00
57840
826
1
42
633
42
42
2
40
165
58
58
3
183
793
3:00
180
4
180
56
3:12
192
5
158
381
5:10
310
6
163
66
5:36
336
7
96
302
7:16
436
8
119
95
7:56
476
9
117
38
8:14
494
10
115
33
9:23
563
11
95
133
10:28
628
12
94
751
10:59
659
13
139
502
11:58
718
14
156
55
12:14
734
15
179
254
13:15
795
16
100
54
13:33
813
513
Liitiäinen
Pasi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:51:00
57060
828
1
42
633
46
46
2
40
165
1:09
69
3
183
793
2:39
159
4
180
56
2:53
173
5
158
381
5:15
315
6
163
66
5:44
344
7
96
302
7:34
454
8
119
95
8:33
513
9
117
38
8:49
529
10
115
33
9:14
554
11
95
133
10:23
623
12
94
751
10:52
652
13
139
502
11:57
717
14
156
55
12:14
734
15
179
254
13:18
798
16
100
54
13:35
815
524
Noponen
Petri
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
829
1
42
633
44
44
2
40
165
1:05
65
3
183
793
2:53
173
4
180
56
3:06
186
5
158
381
5:21
321
6
163
66
5:49
349
7
96
302
7:44
464
8
119
95
8:27
507
9
117
38
8:48
528
10
115
33
9:14
554
11
95
133
10:19
619
12
94
751
10:47
647
13
139
502
11:51
711
14
156
55
12:07
727
15
179
254
13:17
797
16
100
54
13:34
814
520
Hytönen
Harri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:58:00
57480
830
1
42
633
53
53
2
40
165
1:12
72
3
183
793
3:03
183
4
180
56
3:18
198
5
158
381
5:27
327
6
163
66
5:55
355
7
96
302
7:45
465
8
119
95
8:29
509
9
117
38
8:46
526
10
115
33
9:14
554
11
95
133
10:25
625
12
94
751
10:56
656
13
139
502
11:58
718
14
156
55
12:15
735
15
179
254
13:21
801
16
100
54
13:38
818
522
Lauronen
Petteri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
16:00:00
57600
832
1
42
633
52
52
2
40
165
1:11
71
3
183
793
2:56
176
4
180
56
3:10
190
5
158
381
5:20
320
6
163
66
5:47
347
7
96
302
7:46
466
8
119
95
8:29
509
9
117
38
8:47
527
10
115
33
9:13
553
11
95
133
10:19
619
12
94
751
10:49
649
13
139
502
11:57
717
14
156
55
12:14
734
15
179
254
13:21
801
16
100
54
13:38
818
515
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:53:00
57180
840
1
42
633
49
49
2
40
165
1:26
86
3
183
793
3:05
185
4
180
56
3:19
199
5
158
381
5:34
334
6
163
66
6:00
360
7
96
302
8:02
482
8
119
95
8:44
524
9
117
38
9:00
540
10
115
33
9:23
563
11
95
133
10:31
631
12
94
751
11:07
667
13
139
502
12:08
728
14
156
55
12:24
744
15
179
254
13:32
812
16
100
54
13:47
827
500
Mamia
Tero
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:38:00
56280
841
1
42
633
53
53
2
40
165
1:14
74
3
183
793
2:49
169
4
180
56
3:04
184
5
158
381
5:18
318
6
163
66
5:45
345
7
96
302
7:39
459
8
119
95
8:22
502
9
117
38
8:39
519
10
115
33
9:07
547
11
95
133
10:24
624
12
94
751
10:54
654
13
139
502
12:02
722
14
156
55
12:21
741
15
179
254
13:30
810
16
100
54
13:48
828
519
Junttila
Tero
SWE
Sweden
FIN
15:57:00
57420
867
1
42
633
49
49
2
40
165
1:12
72
3
183
793
2:53
173
4
180
56
3:08
188
5
158
381
5:38
338
6
163
66
6:09
369
7
96
302
8:06
486
8
119
95
8:51
531
9
117
38
9:09
549
10
115
33
9:33
573
11
95
133
10:44
644
12
94
751
11:20
680
13
139
502
12:27
747
14
156
55
12:45
765
15
179
254
13:56
836
16
100
54
14:14
854
510
Rintala
Veli-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:48:00
56880
868
1
42
633
48
48
2
40
165
1:10
70
3
183
793
2:52
172
4
180
56
3:09
189
5
158
381
5:33
333
6
163
66
6:03
363
7
96
302
8:00
480
8
119
95
8:45
525
9
117
38
9:01
541
10
115
33
9:27
567
11
95
133
10:41
641
12
94
751
11:12
672
13
139
502
12:23
743
14
156
55
12:41
761
15
179
254
13:54
834
16
100
54
14:13
853
507
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:45:00
56700
873
1
42
633
48
48
2
40
165
1:19
79
3
183
793
3:03
183
4
180
56
3:16
196
5
158
381
5:37
337
6
163
66
6:07
367
7
96
302
8:01
481
8
119
95
8:43
523
9
117
38
8:59
539
10
115
33
9:27
567
11
95
133
10:39
639
12
94
751
11:23
683
13
139
502
12:27
747
14
156
55
12:45
765
15
179
254
13:59
839
16
100
54
14:19
859
506
Reitti
Mikko
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:44:00
56640
878
1
42
633
44
44
2
40
165
1:18
78
3
183
793
3:16
196
4
180
56
3:31
211
5
158
381
5:44
344
6
163
66
6:13
373
7
96
302
8:10
490
8
119
95
8:54
534
9
117
38
9:09
549
10
115
33
9:32
572
11
95
133
10:55
655
12
94
751
11:25
685
13
139
502
12:35
755
14
156
55
12:53
773
15
179
254
14:06
846
16
100
54
14:23
863
512
Torrkulla
Michael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:50:00
57000
878
1
42
633
52
52
2
40
165
1:13
73
3
183
793
3:19
199
4
180
56
3:31
211
5
158
381
6:15
375
6
163
66
6:44
404
7
96
302
8:37
517
8
119
95
9:35
575
9
117
38
9:51
591
10
115
33
10:16
616
11
95
133
11:21
681
12
94
751
11:50
710
13
139
502
12:52
772
14
156
55
13:10
790
15
179
254
14:11
851
16
100
54
14:25
865
521
Löfbacka
Sami
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:59:00
57540
883
1
42
633
50
50
2
40
165
1:21
81
3
183
793
3:19
199
4
180
56
3:37
217
5
158
381
6:17
377
6
163
66
6:44
404
7
96
302
8:48
528
8
119
95
9:30
570
9
117
38
9:50
590
10
115
33
10:11
611
11
95
133
11:14
674
12
94
751
11:45
705
13
139
502
12:49
769
14
156
55
13:07
787
15
179
254
14:11
851
16
100
54
14:27
867
499
Kiintola
Jarno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:37:00
56220
892
1
42
633
51
51
2
40
165
1:18
78
3
183
793
3:04
184
4
180
56
3:19
199
5
158
381
5:53
353
6
163
66
6:25
385
7
96
302
8:21
501
8
119
95
9:06
546
9
117
38
9:24
564
10
115
33
9:55
595
11
95
133
11:03
663
12
94
751
11:48
708
13
139
502
12:56
776
14
156
55
13:12
792
15
179
254
14:24
864
16
100
54
14:40
880
508
Kaario
Kimmo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:46:00
56760
904
1
42
633
53
53
2
40
165
1:17
77
3
183
793
3:03
183
4
180
56
3:21
201
5
158
381
5:40
340
6
163
66
6:15
375
7
96
302
8:19
499
8
119
95
9:07
547
9
117
38
9:24
564
10
115
33
9:56
596
11
95
133
11:14
674
12
94
751
11:50
710
13
139
502
12:57
777
14
156
55
13:16
796
15
179
254
14:30
870
16
100
54
14:48
888
516
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:54:00
57240
905
1
42
633
49
49
2
40
165
1:12
72
3
183
793
2:59
179
4
180
56
3:14
194
5
158
381
5:38
338
6
163
66
6:10
370
7
96
302
8:19
499
8
119
95
9:08
548
9
117
38
9:25
565
10
115
33
10:02
602
11
95
133
11:16
676
12
94
751
11:53
713
13
139
502
13:03
783
14
156
55
13:23
803
15
179
254
14:35
875
16
100
54
14:53
893
501
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:39:00
56340
907
1
42
633
51
51
2
40
165
1:12
72
3
183
793
2:50
170
4
180
56
3:05
185
5
158
381
5:29
329
6
163
66
6:00
360
7
96
302
8:04
484
8
119
95
8:52
532
9
117
38
9:10
550
10
115
33
9:39
579
11
95
133
10:52
652
12
94
751
11:38
698
13
139
502
12:49
769
14
156
55
13:10
790
15
179
254
14:29
869
16
100
54
14:51
891
517
Mäntytörmä
Jani
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
15:55:00
57300
932
1
42
633
53
53
2
40
165
1:20
80
3
183
793
3:31
211
4
180
56
3:48
228
5
158
381
6:05
365
6
163
66
6:34
394
7
96
302
8:32
512
8
119
95
9:18
558
9
117
38
9:40
580
10
115
33
10:12
612
11
95
133
11:41
701
12
94
751
12:22
742
13
139
502
13:33
813
14
156
55
13:54
834
15
179
254
15:02
902
16
100
54
15:18
918
504
Lindell
Niklas
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
15:42:00
56520
943
1
42
633
48
48
2
40
165
1:09
69
3
183
793
3:17
197
4
180
56
3:32
212
5
158
381
6:04
364
6
163
66
6:36
396
7
96
302
8:40
520
8
119
95
9:25
565
9
117
38
9:48
588
10
115
33
10:21
621
11
95
133
11:37
697
12
94
751
12:27
747
13
139
502
13:33
813
14
156
55
13:54
834
15
179
254
15:05
905
16
100
54
15:28
928
518
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:56:00
57360
965
1
42
633
58
58
2
40
165
1:18
78
3
183
793
4:02
242
4
180
56
4:42
282
5
158
381
6:59
419
6
163
66
7:31
451
7
96
302
9:36
576
8
119
95
10:18
618
9
117
38
10:36
636
10
115
33
11:09
669
11
95
133
12:31
751
12
94
751
13:01
781
13
139
502
14:05
845
14
156
55
14:22
862
15
179
254
15:34
934
16
100
54
15:51
951
502
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:40:00
56400
995
1
42
633
51
51
2
40
165
1:18
78
3
183
793
3:00
180
4
180
56
3:15
195
5
158
381
5:59
359
6
163
66
6:30
390
7
96
302
9:16
556
8
119
95
10:13
613
9
117
38
10:33
633
10
115
33
11:23
683
11
95
133
12:36
756
12
94
751
13:19
799
13
139
502
14:26
866
14
156
55
14:45
885
15
179
254
16:02
962
16
100
54
16:20
980
505
Kankkunen
Riku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:43:00
56580
1005
1
42
633
53
53
2
40
165
1:13
73
3
183
793
3:16
196
4
180
56
3:32
212
5
158
381
6:16
376
6
163
66
6:51
411
7
96
302
9:02
542
8
119
95
9:50
590
9
117
38
11:00
660
10
115
33
11:37
697
11
95
133
12:48
768
12
94
751
13:22
802
13
139
502
14:30
870
14
156
55
14:49
889
15
179
254
16:07
967
16
100
54
16:26
986
509
Lehtinen
Juhani
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1145
1
42
633
57
57
2
40
165
1:19
79
3
183
793
6:19
379
4
180
56
6:32
392
5
158
381
9:31
571
6
163
66
9:58
598
7
96
302
12:07
727
8
119
95
12:53
773
9
117
38
13:39
819
10
115
33
14:11
851
11
95
133
15:31
931
12
94
751
16:03
963
13
139
502
17:09
1029
14
156
55
17:26
1046
15
179
254
18:33
1113
16
100
54
18:50
1130
525
Väisänen
Mikko
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
16:03:00
57780
DQ
1
42
633
42
42
2
40
165
1:01
61
3
183
793
2:51
171
5
158
381
5:04
304
6
163
66
5:30
330
7
96
302
7:13
433
8
119
95
7:51
471
9
117
38
8:06
486
10
115
33
8:36
516
11
95
133
9:38
578
12
94
751
10:05
605
13
139
502
11:03
663
14
156
55
11:18
678
15
179
254
12:19
739
16
100
54
12:34
754
514
Koski
Eero
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:52:00
57120
DNS
511
Hölsö
Mikko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:49:00
56940
DQ
1
42
633
43
43
2
40
165
1:02
62
3
183
793
2:33
153
4
180
56
2:45
165
5
158
381
4:42
282
6
163
66
5:10
310
7
96
302
6:56
416
8
119
95
7:41
461
9
117
38
7:58
478
10
115
33
8:23
503
11
95
133
9:30
570
12
94
751
9:59
599
13
139
502
11:00
660
14
156
55
11:15
675
15
179
254
12:19
739
16
100
54
12:35
755
503
Toivio
Matti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
15:41:00
56460
DQ
1
42
633
49
49
2
40
165
1:11
71
3
183
793
3:11
191
4
180
56
3:25
205
5
158
381
5:44
344
6
163
66
6:13
373
7
96
302
8:09
489
8
119
95
9:20
560
9
117
38
9:41
581
10
115
33
10:11
611
11
95
133
11:35
695
12
94
751
12:17
737
13
139
502
13:25
805
14
156
55
13:43
823
15
179
254
14:58
898
16
100
54
15:16
916
H45
3,0
559
Karppinen
Timo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:32:00
55920
778
1
182
176
1:09
69
2
183
58
1:41
101
3
47
756
3:11
191
4
104
1138
4:43
283
5
106
60
5:02
302
6
134
93
6:02
362
7
96
177
7:20
440
8
117
112
8:07
487
9
115
33
8:32
512
10
95
133
9:35
575
11
138
220
10:46
646
12
157
122
11:20
680
13
177
204
12:15
735
14
179
31
12:28
748
15
100
54
12:45
765
557
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:30:00
55800
786
1
182
176
1:16
76
2
183
58
2:01
121
3
47
756
3:34
214
4
104
1138
5:05
305
5
106
60
5:25
325
6
134
93
6:22
382
7
96
177
7:34
454
8
117
112
8:24
504
9
115
33
9:00
540
10
95
133
10:00
600
11
138
220
11:09
669
12
157
122
11:42
702
13
177
204
12:26
746
14
179
31
12:39
759
15
100
54
12:54
774
556
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:29:00
55740
792
1
182
176
1:11
71
2
183
58
1:49
109
3
47
756
3:17
197
4
104
1138
5:05
305
5
106
60
5:27
327
6
134
93
6:22
382
7
96
177
7:34
454
8
117
112
8:24
504
9
115
33
8:53
533
10
95
133
10:03
603
11
138
220
11:10
670
12
157
122
11:43
703
13
177
204
12:28
748
14
179
31
12:41
761
15
100
54
12:58
778
552
Märkälä
Janne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:25:00
55500
800
1
182
176
1:14
74
2
183
58
2:00
120
3
47
756
3:30
210
4
104
1138
5:06
306
5
106
60
5:26
326
6
134
93
6:22
382
7
96
177
7:34
454
8
117
112
8:26
506
9
115
33
8:57
537
10
95
133
10:03
603
11
138
220
11:10
670
12
157
122
11:46
706
13
177
204
12:34
754
14
179
31
12:49
769
15
100
54
13:07
787
538
Salo
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:11:00
54660
808
1
182
176
1:04
64
2
183
58
1:57
117
3
47
756
3:27
207
4
104
1138
4:58
298
5
106
60
5:18
318
6
134
93
6:26
386
7
96
177
7:45
465
8
117
112
8:35
515
9
115
33
8:56
536
10
95
133
10:02
602
11
138
220
11:17
677
12
157
122
11:53
713
13
177
204
12:43
763
14
179
31
12:56
776
15
100
54
13:15
795
540
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:13:00
54780
813
1
182
176
1:05
65
2
183
58
1:45
105
3
47
756
3:27
207
4
104
1138
4:56
296
5
106
60
5:16
316
6
134
93
6:16
376
7
96
177
7:36
456
8
117
112
8:32
512
9
115
33
8:59
539
10
95
133
10:08
608
11
138
220
11:21
681
12
157
122
12:00
720
13
177
204
12:50
770
14
179
31
13:03
783
15
100
54
13:20
800
537
Lapila
Pekka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:10:00
54600
821
1
182
176
1:29
89
2
183
58
2:01
121
3
47
756
3:37
217
4
104
1138
5:21
321
5
106
60
5:39
339
6
134
93
6:39
399
7
96
177
7:57
477
8
117
112
8:46
526
9
115
33
9:13
553
10
95
133
10:21
621
11
138
220
11:35
695
12
157
122
12:11
731
13
177
204
13:02
782
14
179
31
13:14
794
15
100
54
13:29
809
555
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
823
1
182
176
1:13
73
2
183
58
1:56
116
3
47
756
3:32
212
4
104
1138
5:13
313
5
106
60
5:32
332
6
134
93
6:32
392
7
96
177
7:47
467
8
117
112
8:35
515
9
115
33
9:00
540
10
95
133
10:15
615
11
138
220
11:31
691
12
157
122
12:07
727
13
177
204
12:59
779
14
179
31
13:12
792
15
100
54
13:29
809
551
Loukkalahti
Marko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:24:00
55440
823
1
182
176
1:17
77
2
183
58
2:06
126
3
47
756
3:39
219
4
104
1138
5:09
309
5
106
60
5:28
328
6
134
93
6:27
387
7
96
177
7:48
468
8
117
112
8:36
516
9
115
33
9:23
563
10
95
133
10:27
627
11
138
220
11:40
700
12
157
122
12:14
734
13
177
204
13:01
781
14
179
31
13:14
794
15
100
54
13:30
810
543
Haanpää
Tuomo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:16:00
54960
826
1
182
176
1:08
68
2
183
58
1:51
111
3
47
756
3:28
208
4
104
1138
5:10
310
5
106
60
5:30
330
6
134
93
6:31
391
7
96
177
7:52
472
8
117
112
8:43
523
9
115
33
9:11
551
10
95
133
10:15
615
11
138
220
11:30
690
12
157
122
12:08
728
13
177
204
12:59
779
14
179
31
13:14
794
15
100
54
13:33
813
548
Hanhela
Veli-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:21:00
55260
831
1
182
176
1:20
80
2
183
58
2:01
121
3
47
756
3:37
217
4
104
1138
5:20
320
5
106
60
5:40
340
6
134
93
6:40
400
7
96
177
7:56
476
8
117
112
8:47
527
9
115
33
9:12
552
10
95
133
10:25
625
11
138
220
11:38
698
12
157
122
12:14
734
13
177
204
13:05
785
14
179
31
13:20
800
15
100
54
13:38
818
542
Niemelä
Hannu
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
15:15:00
54900
832
1
182
176
1:19
79
2
183
58
2:08
128
3
47
756
3:44
224
4
104
1138
5:12
312
5
106
60
5:33
333
6
134
93
6:30
390
7
96
177
7:44
464
8
117
112
8:39
519
9
115
33
9:24
564
10
95
133
10:35
635
11
138
220
11:48
708
12
157
122
12:23
743
13
177
204
13:08
788
14
179
31
13:21
801
15
100
54
13:38
818
547
Westerholm
Lasse
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
845
1
182
176
1:14
74
2
183
58
1:49
109
3
47
756
3:22
202
4
104
1138
5:08
308
5
106
60
5:28
328
6
134
93
6:32
392
7
96
177
7:58
478
8
117
112
8:51
531
9
115
33
9:22
562
10
95
133
10:35
635
11
138
220
11:50
710
12
157
122
12:26
746
13
177
204
13:22
802
14
179
31
13:35
815
15
100
54
13:52
832
541
Koski
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:14:00
54840
846
1
182
176
1:14
74
2
183
58
1:58
118
3
47
756
3:34
214
4
104
1138
5:18
318
5
106
60
5:38
338
6
134
93
6:40
400
7
96
177
8:00
480
8
117
112
8:49
529
9
115
33
9:16
556
10
95
133
10:28
628
11
138
220
11:45
705
12
157
122
12:25
745
13
177
204
13:18
798
14
179
31
13:34
814
15
100
54
13:52
832
550
Virtanen
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:23:00
55380
846
1
182
176
1:25
85
2
183
58
2:18
138
3
47
756
3:50
230
4
104
1138
5:25
325
5
106
60
5:45
345
6
134
93
6:47
407
7
96
177
8:03
483
8
117
112
8:54
534
9
115
33
9:29
569
10
95
133
10:41
641
11
138
220
11:56
716
12
157
122
12:31
751
13
177
204
13:21
801
14
179
31
13:34
814
15
100
54
13:53
833
545
Skinnari
Juha
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
15:18:00
55080
847
1
182
176
1:27
87
2
183
58
2:09
129
3
47
756
3:40
220
4
104
1138
5:17
317
5
106
60
5:35
335
6
134
93
6:34
394
7
96
177
7:55
475
8
117
112
8:42
522
9
115
33
9:10
550
10
95
133
10:21
621
11
138
220
11:32
692
12
157
122
12:20
740
13
177
204
13:12
792
14
179
31
13:26
806
15
100
54
13:52
832
544
Pulli
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:17:00
55020
853
1
182
176
1:16
76
2
183
58
2:02
122
3
47
756
3:35
215
4
104
1138
5:10
310
5
106
60
5:31
331
6
134
93
6:38
398
7
96
177
7:57
477
8
117
112
8:50
530
9
115
33
9:19
559
10
95
133
10:32
632
11
138
220
11:48
708
12
157
122
12:37
757
13
177
204
13:29
809
14
179
31
13:42
822
15
100
54
14:00
840
531
Peltoniemi
Vesa
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:04:00
54240
902
1
182
176
1:44
104
2
183
58
2:25
145
3
47
756
4:08
248
4
104
1138
5:47
347
5
106
60
6:12
372
6
134
93
7:11
431
7
96
177
8:40
520
8
117
112
9:33
573
9
115
33
10:07
607
10
95
133
11:26
686
11
138
220
12:38
758
12
157
122
13:16
796
13
177
204
14:13
853
14
179
31
14:30
870
15
100
54
14:50
890
546
Ruuska
Vesa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:19:00
55140
905
1
182
176
1:22
82
2
183
58
2:23
143
3
47
756
4:01
241
4
104
1138
5:49
349
5
106
60
6:10
370
6
134
93
7:15
435
7
96
177
8:38
518
8
117
112
9:33
573
9
115
33
10:02
602
10
95
133
11:25
685
11
138
220
12:42
762
12
157
122
13:20
800
13
177
204
14:16
856
14
179
31
14:30
870
15
100
54
14:49
889
539
Johansson
Jari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:12:00
54720
908
1
182
176
1:23
83
2
183
58
2:26
146
3
47
756
4:10
250
4
104
1138
5:46
346
5
106
60
6:07
367
6
134
93
7:12
432
7
96
177
8:39
519
8
117
112
9:34
574
9
115
33
10:05
605
10
95
133
11:21
681
11
138
220
12:40
760
12
157
122
13:20
800
13
177
204
14:16
856
14
179
31
14:33
873
15
100
54
14:52
892
533
Heikkinen
Jarkko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:06:00
54360
913
1
182
176
1:40
100
2
183
58
2:42
162
3
47
756
4:24
264
4
104
1138
6:07
367
5
106
60
6:27
387
6
134
93
7:32
452
7
96
177
8:56
536
8
117
112
9:48
588
9
115
33
10:20
620
10
95
133
11:38
698
11
138
220
12:55
775
12
157
122
13:32
812
13
177
204
14:25
865
14
179
31
14:38
878
15
100
54
14:57
897
554
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:27:00
55620
920
1
182
176
1:23
83
2
183
58
2:30
150
3
47
756
4:11
251
4
104
1138
5:42
342
5
106
60
6:04
364
6
134
93
7:05
425
7
96
177
8:23
503
8
117
112
9:14
554
9
115
33
10:42
642
10
95
133
11:45
705
11
138
220
12:58
778
12
157
122
13:35
815
13
177
204
14:24
864
14
179
31
14:41
881
15
100
54
15:05
905
536
Kurhinen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
927
1
182
176
1:21
81
2
183
58
2:25
145
3
47
756
4:03
243
4
104
1138
5:49
349
5
106
60
6:10
370
6
134
93
7:14
434
7
96
177
8:35
515
8
117
112
9:38
578
9
115
33
10:07
607
10
95
133
11:32
692
11
138
220
13:08
788
12
157
122
13:45
825
13
177
204
14:40
880
14
179
31
14:54
894
15
100
54
15:13
913
530
Venäläinen
Toni
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:03:00
54180
929
1
182
176
1:39
99
2
183
58
2:15
135
3
47
756
4:05
245
4
104
1138
5:43
343
5
106
60
6:04
364
6
134
93
7:12
432
7
96
177
8:44
524
8
117
112
9:41
581
9
115
33
10:20
620
10
95
133
11:34
694
11
138
220
12:59
779
12
157
122
13:40
820
13
177
204
14:40
880
14
179
31
14:55
895
15
100
54
15:14
914
532
Marttinen
Teijo
Navi
Navi
FIN
15:05:00
54300
970
1
182
176
1:24
84
2
183
58
2:37
157
3
47
756
5:13
313
4
104
1138
7:09
429
5
106
60
7:30
450
6
134
93
8:29
509
7
96
177
9:55
595
8
117
112
10:50
650
9
115
33
11:24
684
10
95
133
12:32
752
11
138
220
13:46
826
12
157
122
14:23
863
13
177
204
15:14
914
14
179
31
15:40
940
15
100
54
15:57
957
534
Arola
Pertti
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:07:00
54420
975
1
182
176
1:11
71
2
183
58
2:29
149
3
47
756
4:23
263
4
104
1138
6:14
374
5
106
60
6:36
396
6
134
93
7:42
462
7
96
177
9:15
555
8
117
112
10:13
613
9
115
33
10:49
649
10
95
133
12:14
734
11
138
220
13:40
820
12
157
122
14:22
862
13
177
204
15:22
922
14
179
31
15:39
939
15
100
54
16:00
960
535
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1069
1
182
176
1:28
88
2
183
58
2:21
141
3
47
756
4:36
276
4
104
1138
6:15
375
5
106
60
6:37
397
6
134
93
7:40
460
7
96
177
10:08
608
8
117
112
11:01
661
9
115
33
11:34
694
10
95
133
13:55
835
11
138
220
15:11
911
12
157
122
15:52
952
13
177
204
17:05
1025
14
179
31
17:19
1039
15
100
54
17:35
1055
553
Ylikangas
Esko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
DQ
1
182
176
1:09
69
2
183
58
1:57
117
3
47
756
3:38
218
4
104
1138
5:25
325
5
106
60
5:47
347
6
134
93
6:50
410
7
96
177
8:08
488
8
117
112
9:16
556
9
115
33
9:38
578
10
95
133
10:54
654
11
138
220
12:08
728
12
157
122
12:45
765
13
177
204
13:37
817
14
179
31
13:52
832
15
100
54
14:09
849
558
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:31:00
55860
DQ
1
182
176
1:02
62
2
183
58
1:58
118
3
47
756
3:27
207
4
104
1138
5:05
305
5
106
60
5:25
325
6
134
93
6:22
382
7
96
177
7:36
456
8
117
112
8:30
510
10
95
133
9:39
579
11
138
220
10:50
650
12
157
122
11:26
686
13
177
204
12:14
734
14
179
31
12:30
750
15
100
54
12:50
770
549
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:22:00
55320
DQ
1
182
176
1:12
72
3
47
756
3:43
223
4
104
1138
5:20
320
6
134
93
6:30
390
7
96
177
7:52
472
8
117
112
8:45
525
9
115
33
9:55
595
10
95
133
11:05
665
11
138
220
12:23
743
12
157
122
12:59
779
13
177
204
13:47
827
14
179
31
14:14
854
15
100
54
14:29
869
H50
2,9
589
Kaartinen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
16:03:00
57780
834
1
33
679
1:08
68
2
182
726
2:09
129
3
183
58
3:02
182
4
49
565
4:02
242
5
46
61
4:32
272
6
48
47
5:03
303
7
104
925
6:18
378
8
94
564
7:25
445
9
119
683
9:04
544
10
116
52
9:21
561
11
115
52
9:51
591
12
96
90
10:40
640
13
136
227
12:19
739
14
157
140
13:01
781
15
100
182
13:40
820
574
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
15:48:00
56880
850
1
33
679
34
34
2
182
726
1:46
106
3
183
58
2:32
152
4
49
565
3:33
213
5
46
61
4:03
243
6
48
47
4:38
278
7
104
925
5:56
356
8
94
564
7:31
451
9
119
683
9:04
544
10
116
52
9:28
568
11
115
52
9:57
597
12
96
90
10:53
653
13
136
227
12:30
750
14
157
140
13:10
790
15
100
182
13:55
835
586
Viitanen
Reijo
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
16:00:00
57600
852
1
33
679
30
30
2
182
726
1:55
115
3
183
58
2:32
152
4
49
565
3:38
218
5
46
61
4:10
250
6
48
47
4:52
292
7
104
925
6:19
379
8
94
564
7:38
458
9
119
683
9:07
547
10
116
52
9:24
564
11
115
52
9:52
592
12
96
90
10:43
643
13
136
227
12:25
745
14
157
140
13:07
787
15
100
182
13:55
835
585
Uotila
Marko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
855
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
1:41
101
3
183
58
2:31
151
4
49
565
3:41
221
5
46
61
4:14
254
6
48
47
4:49
289
7
104
925
6:22
382
8
94
564
7:22
442
9
119
683
9:04
544
10
116
52
9:23
563
11
115
52
9:55
595
12
96
90
10:51
651
13
136
227
12:36
756
14
157
140
13:18
798
15
100
182
14:01
841
581
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
15:55:00
57300
856
1
33
679
37
37
2
182
726
2:36
156
3
183
58
3:10
190
4
49
565
4:15
255
5
46
61
4:47
287
6
48
47
5:20
320
7
104
925
6:41
401
8
94
564
7:53
473
9
119
683
9:19
559
10
116
52
9:37
577
11
115
52
10:02
602
12
96
90
10:55
655
13
136
227
12:30
750
14
157
140
13:17
797
15
100
182
14:02
842
584
Elo
Mika
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
15:58:00
57480
861
1
33
679
38
38
2
182
726
1:40
100
3
183
58
2:35
155
4
49
565
3:44
224
5
46
61
4:18
258
6
48
47
4:50
290
7
104
925
6:21
381
8
94
564
7:35
455
9
119
683
9:11
551
10
116
52
9:30
570
11
115
52
10:03
603
12
96
90
10:58
658
13
136
227
12:41
761
14
157
140
13:22
802
15
100
182
14:06
846
579
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
864
1
33
679
1:01
61
2
182
726
2:02
122
3
183
58
2:46
166
4
49
565
3:53
233
5
46
61
4:30
270
6
48
47
5:11
311
7
104
925
6:35
395
8
94
564
7:45
465
9
119
683
9:17
557
10
116
52
9:36
576
11
115
52
10:07
607
12
96
90
11:00
660
13
136
227
12:40
760
14
157
140
13:22
802
15
100
182
14:08
848
569
Koskinen
Juha
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:43:00
56580
871
1
33
679
55
55
2
182
726
1:47
107
3
183
58
2:56
176
4
49
565
3:59
239
5
46
61
4:35
275
6
48
47
5:12
312
7
104
925
6:31
391
8
94
564
7:35
455
9
119
683
8:58
538
10
116
52
9:16
556
11
115
52
10:00
600
12
96
90
11:19
679
13
136
227
12:57
777
14
157
140
13:35
815
15
100
182
14:16
856
588
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
16:02:00
57720
874
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
1:43
103
3
183
58
2:39
159
4
49
565
3:49
229
5
46
61
4:23
263
6
48
47
4:55
295
7
104
925
6:24
384
8
94
564
7:27
447
9
119
683
9:14
554
10
116
52
9:34
574
11
115
52
10:03
603
12
96
90
10:54
654
13
136
227
12:44
764
14
157
140
13:28
808
15
100
182
14:18
858
583
Korhonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
875
1
33
679
56
56
2
182
726
1:57
117
3
183
58
3:04
184
4
49
565
4:12
252
5
46
61
4:45
285
6
48
47
5:19
319
7
104
925
6:45
405
8
94
564
8:00
480
9
119
683
9:31
571
10
116
52
9:49
589
11
115
52
10:18
618
12
96
90
11:08
668
13
136
227
12:55
775
14
157
140
13:38
818
15
100
182
14:20
860
576
Mänty
Markku
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:50:00
57000
889
1
33
679
1:17
77
2
182
726
2:24
144
3
183
58
3:14
194
4
49
565
4:25
265
5
46
61
5:07
307
6
48
47
5:45
345
7
104
925
7:14
434
8
94
564
8:11
491
9
119
683
9:41
581
10
116
52
9:58
598
11
115
52
10:24
624
12
96
90
11:14
674
13
136
227
13:08
788
14
157
140
13:53
833
15
100
182
14:36
876
590
Kulmala
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
16:04:00
57840
889
1
33
679
32
32
2
182
726
1:40
100
3
183
58
2:39
159
4
49
565
3:52
232
5
46
61
4:28
268
6
48
47
5:00
300
7
104
925
6:37
397
8
94
564
7:47
467
9
119
683
9:23
563
10
116
52
9:42
582
11
115
52
10:15
615
12
96
90
11:07
667
13
136
227
13:01
781
14
157
140
13:48
828
15
100
182
14:34
874
587
Laaksonen
Petri
UNO
UNO SK
FIN
16:01:00
57660
907
1
33
679
55
55
2
182
726
2:15
135
3
183
58
3:08
188
4
49
565
4:15
255
5
46
61
4:48
288
6
48
47
5:21
321
7
104
925
6:49
409
8
94
564
8:07
487
9
119
683
9:44
584
10
116
52
10:03
603
11
115
52
10:30
630
12
96
90
11:21
681
13
136
227
13:22
802
14
157
140
14:06
846
15
100
182
14:54
894
578
Åstrand
Kent
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:52:00
57120
919
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
1:39
99
3
183
58
2:38
158
4
49
565
4:03
243
5
46
61
4:38
278
6
48
47
5:10
310
7
104
925
6:42
402
8
94
564
7:46
466
9
119
683
9:23
563
10
116
52
9:45
585
11
115
52
10:15
615
12
96
90
11:43
703
13
136
227
13:38
818
14
157
140
14:21
861
15
100
182
15:05
905
571
Kärkkäinen
Panu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:45:00
56700
919
1
33
679
34
34
2
182
726
1:43
103
3
183
58
2:54
174
4
49
565
4:05
245
5
46
61
4:40
280
6
48
47
5:17
317
7
104
925
6:54
414
8
94
564
8:04
484
9
119
683
9:49
589
10
116
52
10:09
609
11
115
52
10:41
641
12
96
90
11:36
696
13
136
227
13:33
813
14
157
140
14:18
858
15
100
182
15:05
905
568
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
15:42:00
56520
923
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
2:32
152
3
183
58
3:13
193
4
49
565
4:18
258
5
46
61
4:51
291
6
48
47
5:32
332
7
104
925
6:53
413
8
94
564
8:12
492
9
119
683
9:38
578
10
116
52
10:34
634
11
115
52
11:04
664
12
96
90
11:59
719
13
136
227
13:40
820
14
157
140
14:24
864
15
100
182
15:09
909
582
Noponen
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:56:00
57360
928
1
33
679
1:01
61
2
182
726
2:56
176
3
183
58
3:39
219
4
49
565
5:06
306
5
46
61
5:39
339
6
48
47
6:28
388
7
104
925
7:45
465
8
94
564
8:59
539
9
119
683
10:29
629
10
116
52
10:48
648
11
115
52
11:17
677
12
96
90
12:07
727
13
136
227
13:53
833
14
157
140
14:36
876
15
100
182
15:15
915
573
Kemppainen
Vesa
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
15:47:00
56820
934
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
2:36
156
3
183
58
3:21
201
4
49
565
4:38
278
5
46
61
5:12
312
6
48
47
5:43
343
7
104
925
7:05
425
8
94
564
8:18
498
9
119
683
10:14
614
10
116
52
10:32
632
11
115
52
11:07
667
12
96
90
11:55
715
13
136
227
13:52
832
14
157
140
14:33
873
15
100
182
15:19
919
577
Ilmonen
Matti
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
15:51:00
57060
938
1
33
679
54
54
2
182
726
2:04
124
3
183
58
3:07
187
4
49
565
4:20
260
5
46
61
4:57
297
6
48
47
5:38
338
7
104
925
7:04
424
8
94
564
8:20
500
9
119
683
9:57
597
10
116
52
10:21
621
11
115
52
10:57
657
12
96
90
11:50
710
13
136
227
13:51
831
14
157
140
14:39
879
15
100
182
15:24
924
562
Salonen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:36:00
56160
949
1
33
679
41
41
2
182
726
1:58
118
3
183
58
2:40
160
4
49
565
3:52
232
5
46
61
4:28
268
6
48
47
5:50
350
7
104
925
7:14
434
8
94
564
8:22
502
9
119
683
10:02
602
10
116
52
10:24
624
11
115
52
10:52
652
12
96
90
11:47
707
13
136
227
13:54
834
14
157
140
14:40
880
15
100
182
15:33
933
563
Hämynen
Petri
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
15:37:00
56220
970
1
33
679
39
39
2
182
726
1:45
105
3
183
58
2:52
172
4
49
565
4:11
251
5
46
61
4:47
287
6
48
47
5:39
339
7
104
925
7:24
444
8
94
564
8:50
530
9
119
683
10:29
629
10
116
52
10:51
651
11
115
52
11:27
687
12
96
90
12:33
753
13
136
227
14:27
867
14
157
140
15:14
914
15
100
182
15:58
958
575
Kälviäinen
Sami
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:49:00
56940
991
1
33
679
1:28
88
2
182
726
2:58
178
3
183
58
4:23
263
4
49
565
5:28
328
5
46
61
6:03
363
6
48
47
6:44
404
7
104
925
8:06
486
8
94
564
9:26
566
9
119
683
10:58
658
10
116
52
11:18
678
11
115
52
11:51
711
12
96
90
12:44
764
13
136
227
14:46
886
14
157
140
15:29
929
15
100
182
16:17
977
564
Lyyluoma
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
15:38:00
56280
997
1
33
679
48
48
2
182
726
2:31
151
3
183
58
3:35
215
4
49
565
4:49
289
5
46
61
5:30
330
6
48
47
6:19
379
7
104
925
7:52
472
8
94
564
8:59
539
9
119
683
10:46
646
10
116
52
11:14
674
11
115
52
11:42
702
12
96
90
12:43
763
13
136
227
14:42
882
14
157
140
15:32
932
15
100
182
16:21
981
580
Räbb
Rainer
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
15:54:00
57240
1004
1
33
679
1:09
69
2
182
726
2:54
174
3
183
58
3:56
236
4
49
565
5:01
301
5
46
61
5:33
333
6
48
47
6:24
384
7
104
925
7:55
475
8
94
564
9:10
550
9
119
683
11:15
675
10
116
52
11:43
703
11
115
52
12:31
751
12
96
90
13:22
802
13
136
227
15:05
905
14
157
140
15:47
947
15
100
182
16:30
990
561
Konttajärvi
Seppo
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1035
1
33
679
44
44
2
182
726
2:20
140
3
183
58
3:35
215
4
49
565
4:52
292
5
46
61
5:25
325
6
48
47
6:59
419
7
104
925
8:29
509
8
94
564
9:40
580
9
119
683
11:20
680
10
116
52
11:41
701
11
115
52
12:13
733
12
96
90
13:12
792
13
136
227
15:20
920
14
157
140
16:07
967
15
100
182
17:00
1020
566
Högholm
Kenneth
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1081
1
33
679
39
39
2
182
726
1:46
106
3
183
58
3:18
198
4
49
565
4:26
266
5
46
61
4:58
298
6
48
47
6:18
378
7
104
925
7:59
479
8
94
564
9:11
551
9
119
683
11:28
688
10
116
52
11:57
717
11
115
52
13:09
789
12
96
90
14:16
856
13
136
227
16:08
968
14
157
140
16:53
1013
15
100
182
17:43
1063
565
Huhtinen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:39:00
56340
DQ
1
33
679
34
34
2
182
726
1:41
101
3
183
58
2:33
153
4
49
565
3:41
221
5
46
61
4:19
259
6
48
47
5:15
315
7
104
925
6:46
406
8
94
564
7:52
472
9
119
683
9:38
578
10
116
52
9:59
599
11
115
52
10:43
643
12
96
90
11:39
699
13
136
227
13:37
817
14
157
140
14:31
871
15
100
182
15:17
917
572
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:46:00
56760
DQ
1
33
679
37
37
2
182
726
1:41
101
3
183
58
2:36
156
4
49
565
3:54
234
5
46
61
4:29
269
6
48
47
5:14
314
7
104
925
6:41
401
8
94
564
7:52
472
9
119
683
9:33
573
10
116
52
9:57
597
567
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
15:41:00
56460
DQ
1
33
679
46
46
2
182
726
1:54
114
3
183
58
3:00
180
4
49
565
4:17
257
5
46
61
4:54
294
6
48
47
5:54
354
7
104
925
7:24
444
8
94
564
9:30
570
9
119
683
14:24
864
10
116
52
14:47
887
11
115
52
15:20
920
12
96
90
16:13
973
13
136
227
18:25
1105
14
157
140
19:13
1153
15
100
182
20:04
1204
570
Lerssi
Juha
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:44:00
56640
DQ
1
33
679
36
36
2
182
726
2:10
130
3
183
58
3:23
203
4
49
565
4:44
284
5
46
61
5:28
328
6
48
47
6:22
382
7
104
925
7:58
478
8
94
564
9:15
555
9
119
683
11:04
664
10
116
52
11:26
686
11
115
52
11:56
716
12
96
90
12:53
773
13
136
227
14:57
897
14
157
140
15:43
943
15
100
182
16:34
994
H55
2,7
595
Jetsonen
Juhani
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
15:03:00
54180
799
1
33
679
30
30
2
34
109
54
54
3
183
670
2:09
129
4
180
56
2:23
143
5
158
381
4:46
286
6
163
66
5:15
315
7
136
74
5:47
347
8
96
227
7:44
464
9
95
76
8:11
491
10
115
133
9:26
566
11
117
33
9:55
595
12
139
187
11:16
676
13
156
55
11:35
695
14
179
254
12:44
764
15
100
54
13:04
784
608
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:16:00
54960
830
1
33
679
52
52
2
34
109
1:22
82
3
183
670
2:36
156
4
180
56
2:52
172
5
158
381
5:21
321
6
163
66
5:56
356
7
136
74
6:32
392
8
96
227
8:18
498
9
95
76
8:44
524
10
115
133
10:07
607
11
117
33
10:36
636
12
139
187
11:50
710
13
156
55
12:09
729
14
179
254
13:20
800
15
100
54
13:37
817
618
Bäck
Mikael
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:26:00
55560
832
1
33
679
36
36
2
34
109
1:06
66
3
183
670
2:16
136
4
180
56
2:32
152
5
158
381
5:02
302
6
163
66
5:37
337
7
136
74
6:12
372
8
96
227
8:03
483
9
95
76
8:31
511
10
115
133
9:55
595
11
117
33
10:26
626
12
139
187
11:45
705
13
156
55
12:05
725
14
179
254
13:20
800
15
100
54
13:39
819
599
Kemppainen
Jukka
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:07:00
54420
853
1
33
679
37
37
2
34
109
1:09
69
3
183
670
2:23
143
4
180
56
2:41
161
5
158
381
5:22
322
6
163
66
5:55
355
7
136
74
6:32
392
8
96
227
8:31
511
9
95
76
8:59
539
10
115
133
10:23
623
11
117
33
10:53
653
12
139
187
12:00
720
13
156
55
12:20
740
14
179
254
13:36
816
15
100
54
13:59
839
610
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:18:00
55080
860
1
33
679
40
40
2
34
109
1:14
74
3
183
670
2:24
144
4
180
56
2:43
163
5
158
381
5:28
328
6
163
66
6:01
361
7
136
74
6:38
398
8
96
227
8:31
511
9
95
76
8:59
539
10
115
133
10:22
622
11
117
33
10:52
652
12
139
187
12:11
731
13
156
55
12:30
750
14
179
254
13:44
824
15
100
54
14:06
846
605
Peltonen
Hannu
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
862
1
33
679
39
39
2
34
109
1:15
75
3
183
670
2:31
151
4
180
56
2:49
169
5
158
381
5:20
320
6
163
66
5:54
354
7
136
74
6:35
395
8
96
227
8:38
518
9
95
76
9:07
547
10
115
133
10:34
634
11
117
33
10:57
657
12
139
187
12:11
731
13
156
55
12:30
750
14
179
254
13:46
826
15
100
54
14:07
847
614
von Schoultz
Roald
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:22:00
55320
862
1
33
679
34
34
2
34
109
1:03
63
3
183
670
2:21
141
4
180
56
2:38
158
5
158
381
5:02
302
6
163
66
5:34
334
7
136
74
6:13
373
8
96
227
8:10
490
9
95
76
8:41
521
10
115
133
9:59
599
11
117
33
10:29
629
12
139
187
12:08
728
13
156
55
12:29
749
14
179
254
13:46
826
15
100
54
14:06
846
611
Mäkikyrö
Jukka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:19:00
55140
872
1
33
679
38
38
2
34
109
1:15
75
3
183
670
2:44
164
4
180
56
3:00
180
5
158
381
5:19
319
6
163
66
5:44
344
7
136
74
6:19
379
8
96
227
8:11
491
9
95
76
8:44
524
10
115
133
10:58
658
11
117
33
11:17
677
12
139
187
12:21
741
13
156
55
12:40
760
14
179
254
13:55
835
15
100
54
14:15
855
617
Storvall
Stefan
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
15:25:00
55500
892
1
33
679
37
37
2
34
109
1:13
73
3
183
670
2:39
159
4
180
56
3:01
181
5
158
381
5:28
328
6
163
66
5:57
357
7
136
74
6:32
392
8
96
227
8:27
507
9
95
76
9:01
541
10
115
133
10:43
643
11
117
33
11:23
683
12
139
187
12:42
762
13
156
55
13:02
782
14
179
254
14:20
860
15
100
54
14:38
878
609
Junkala
Eero
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
15:17:00
55020
894
1
33
679
38
38
2
34
109
1:09
69
3
183
670
2:28
148
4
180
56
2:44
164
5
158
381
5:22
322
6
163
66
5:55
355
7
136
74
6:32
392
8
96
227
8:23
503
9
95
76
8:49
529
10
115
133
10:12
612
11
117
33
10:54
654
12
139
187
12:30
750
13
156
55
12:53
773
14
179
254
14:09
849
15
100
54
14:38
878
615
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:23:00
55380
902
1
33
679
35
35
2
34
109
1:04
64
3
183
670
2:38
158
4
180
56
2:56
176
5
158
381
5:48
348
6
163
66
6:23
383
7
136
74
6:59
419
8
96
227
8:53
533
9
95
76
9:23
563
10
115
133
10:44
644
11
117
33
11:32
692
12
139
187
12:52
772
13
156
55
13:11
791
14
179
254
14:25
865
15
100
54
14:48
888
613
Silvennoinen
Jussi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:21:00
55260
906
1
33
679
39
39
2
34
109
1:14
74
3
183
670
2:28
148
4
180
56
2:52
172
5
158
381
5:27
327
6
163
66
6:03
363
7
136
74
6:44
404
8
96
227
8:56
536
9
95
76
9:31
571
10
115
133
10:50
650
11
117
33
11:26
686
12
139
187
12:44
764
13
156
55
13:06
786
14
179
254
14:22
862
15
100
54
14:49
889
616
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
15:24:00
55440
910
1
33
679
33
33
2
34
109
1:01
61
3
183
670
2:48
168
4
180
56
3:04
184
5
158
381
5:40
340
6
163
66
6:15
375
7
136
74
6:48
408
8
96
227
8:35
515
9
95
76
9:02
542
10
115
133
10:23
623
11
117
33
10:47
647
12
139
187
13:03
783
13
156
55
13:22
802
14
179
254
14:34
874
15
100
54
14:54
894
600
Järvinen
Jari
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:08:00
54480
999
1
33
679
48
48
2
34
109
1:22
82
3
183
670
2:54
174
4
180
56
3:12
192
5
158
381
6:16
376
6
163
66
6:51
411
7
136
74
7:32
452
8
96
227
9:43
583
9
95
76
10:15
615
10
115
133
11:40
700
11
117
33
12:21
741
12
139
187
14:16
856
13
156
55
14:38
878
14
179
254
16:02
962
15
100
54
16:23
983
603
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1012
1
33
679
35
35
2
34
109
1:10
70
3
183
670
3:04
184
4
180
56
3:24
204
5
158
381
6:32
392
6
163
66
7:11
431
7
136
74
7:55
475
8
96
227
10:14
614
9
95
76
10:49
649
10
115
133
12:17
737
11
117
33
12:50
770
12
139
187
14:23
863
13
156
55
14:44
884
14
179
254
16:11
971
15
100
54
16:33
993
598
Piispanen
Reima
HaapavU
Haapaveden Urheilijat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1021
1
33
679
40
40
2
34
109
1:11
71
3
183
670
2:52
172
4
180
56
3:08
188
5
158
381
5:50
350
6
163
66
6:24
384
7
136
74
7:04
424
8
96
227
9:10
550
9
95
76
10:24
624
10
115
133
11:52
712
11
117
33
12:33
753
12
139
187
14:23
863
13
156
55
14:59
899
14
179
254
16:24
984
15
100
54
16:46
1006
607
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1032
1
33
679
58
58
2
34
109
1:42
102
3
183
670
3:07
187
4
180
56
4:21
261
5
158
381
7:05
425
6
163
66
7:46
466
7
136
74
8:29
509
8
96
227
10:30
630
9
95
76
10:58
658
10
115
133
12:35
755
11
117
33
13:08
788
12
139
187
14:33
873
13
156
55
14:58
898
14
179
254
16:21
981
15
100
54
16:54
1014
597
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1061
1
33
679
45
45
2
34
109
1:20
80
3
183
670
3:31
211
4
180
56
3:49
229
5
158
381
6:53
413
6
163
66
7:30
450
7
136
74
8:13
493
8
96
227
10:27
627
9
95
76
11:00
660
10
115
133
12:39
759
11
117
33
13:31
811
12
139
187
15:02
902
13
156
55
15:28
928
14
179
254
16:58
1018
15
100
54
17:24
1044
601
Kortetjärvi
Hannu
PäLuLu
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1065
1
33
679
43
43
2
34
109
1:16
76
3
183
670
2:56
176
4
180
56
3:12
192
5
158
381
6:00
360
6
163
66
6:36
396
7
136
74
7:19
439
8
96
227
9:36
576
9
95
76
10:08
608
10
115
133
11:45
705
11
117
33
12:36
756
12
139
187
15:18
918
13
156
55
15:45
945
14
179
254
17:09
1029
15
100
54
17:28
1048
592
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1068
1
33
679
45
45
2
34
109
1:26
86
3
183
670
3:08
188
4
180
56
3:26
206
5
158
381
6:16
376
6
163
66
6:59
419
7
136
74
7:37
457
8
96
227
9:48
588
9
95
76
10:22
622
10
115
133
11:45
705
11
117
33
12:39
759
12
139
187
14:51
891
13
156
55
15:15
915
14
179
254
17:06
1026
15
100
54
17:35
1055
602
Hakala
Heikki
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1133
1
33
679
1:10
70
2
34
109
1:49
109
3
183
670
3:08
188
4
180
56
3:24
204
5
158
381
6:20
380
6
163
66
7:01
421
7
136
74
7:39
459
8
96
227
9:44
584
9
95
76
10:11
611
10
115
133
11:48
708
11
117
33
12:31
751
12
139
187
16:35
995
13
156
55
17:01
1021
14
179
254
18:20
1100
15
100
54
18:40
1120
593
Niemelä
Urpo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1141
1
33
679
38
38
2
34
109
1:10
70
3
183
670
3:12
192
4
180
56
3:46
226
5
158
381
6:30
390
6
163
66
7:17
437
7
136
74
7:55
475
8
96
227
10:20
620
9
95
76
11:04
664
10
115
133
12:33
753
11
117
33
13:09
789
12
139
187
16:37
997
13
156
55
16:59
1019
14
179
254
18:22
1102
15
100
54
18:44
1124
604
Uusikartano
Simo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1229
1
33
679
37
37
2
34
109
1:11
71
3
183
670
2:57
177
4
180
56
3:17
197
5
158
381
6:03
363
6
163
66
6:46
406
7
136
74
7:25
445
8
96
227
9:21
561
9
95
76
9:52
592
10
115
133
14:34
874
11
117
33
15:33
933
12
139
187
17:59
1079
13
156
55
18:26
1106
14
179
254
19:49
1189
15
100
54
20:11
1211
619
Anjala
Ari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:27:00
55620
DQ
1
33
679
35
35
2
34
109
1:08
68
3
183
670
2:29
149
4
180
56
2:46
166
5
158
381
5:21
321
6
163
66
5:52
352
7
136
74
6:31
391
8
96
227
8:31
511
9
95
76
8:59
539
11
117
33
10:17
617
12
139
187
11:38
698
13
156
55
11:57
717
14
179
254
13:10
790
15
100
54
13:30
810
612
Pitkänen
Juhani
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:20:00
55200
DQ
1
33
679
43
43
2
34
109
1:16
76
3
183
670
2:41
161
4
180
56
2:56
176
5
158
381
5:26
326
6
163
66
5:57
357
7
136
74
6:35
395
8
96
227
8:29
509
9
95
76
8:56
536
10
115
133
10:17
617
11
117
33
10:48
648
12
139
187
15:17
917
13
156
55
15:36
936
14
179
254
16:46
1006
15
100
54
17:05
1025
606
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:14:00
54840
DQ
1
33
679
51
51
2
34
109
1:22
82
3
183
670
2:49
169
4
180
56
4:47
287
5
158
381
7:34
454
6
163
66
8:14
494
7
136
74
9:01
541
8
96
227
11:14
674
9
95
76
11:45
705
10
115
133
13:14
794
11
117
33
13:50
830
12
139
187
15:29
929
13
156
55
15:53
953
14
179
254
17:13
1033
15
100
54
17:42
1062
621
Ahonen
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
15:29:00
55740
DQ
2
34
109
1:13
73
3
183
670
2:42
162
4
180
56
2:57
177
5
158
381
5:13
313
6
163
66
5:44
344
7
136
74
6:19
379
8
96
227
8:16
496
9
95
76
8:43
523
10
115
133
10:06
606
11
117
33
10:41
641
12
139
187
11:52
712
13
156
55
12:11
731
14
179
254
13:22
802
15
100
54
13:39
819
620
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DQ
2
34
109
1:17
77
3
183
670
2:51
171
4
180
56
3:05
185
5
158
381
5:58
358
6
163
66
6:29
389
7
136
74
7:08
428
8
96
227
9:09
549
9
95
76
9:41
581
10
115
133
15:27
927
11
117
33
16:01
961
12
139
187
17:19
1039
13
156
55
17:41
1061
14
179
254
19:09
1149
15
100
54
19:43
1183
596
Rantala
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:04:00
54240
DQ
1
33
679
38
38
2
34
109
1:12
72
3
183
670
2:49
169
4
180
56
3:06
186
5
158
381
6:09
369
6
163
66
7:13
433
7
136
74
7:53
473
8
96
227
10:17
617
9
95
76
11:22
682
10
115
133
13:10
790
11
117
33
13:40
820
12
139
187
15:11
911
13
156
55
15:31
931
14
179
254
16:54
1014
15
100
54
17:17
1037
594
Löfroth
Tommy
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
15:02:00
54120
DQ
1
33
679
36
36
2
34
109
1:09
69
3
183
670
3:33
213
5
158
381
5:51
351
6
163
66
6:21
381
7
136
74
6:54
414
8
96
227
9:06
546
9
95
76
9:36
576
10
115
133
12:07
727
11
117
33
12:45
765
12
139
187
15:00
900
13
156
55
15:21
921
14
179
254
16:45
1005
15
100
54
17:07
1027
H60
2,6
651
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:03:00
57780
772
1
32
626
34
34
2
180
640
1:27
87
3
158
381
4:15
255
4
163
66
4:56
296
5
131
145
5:40
340
6
116
223
7:31
451
7
118
34
7:44
464
8
114
65
8:10
490
9
96
66
8:44
524
10
136
227
10:31
631
11
139
63
10:54
654
12
177
269
12:07
727
13
176
48
12:27
747
14
100
27
12:38
758
645
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:57:00
57420
793
1
32
626
38
38
2
180
640
1:35
95
3
158
381
4:07
247
4
163
66
4:38
278
5
131
145
5:27
327
6
116
223
7:13
433
7
118
34
7:29
449
8
114
65
7:56
476
9
96
66
8:29
509
10
136
227
10:38
638
11
139
63
11:02
662
12
177
269
12:18
738
13
176
48
12:43
763
14
100
27
12:58
778
648
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
16:00:00
57600
798
1
32
626
34
34
2
180
640
1:30
90
3
158
381
4:09
249
4
163
66
4:41
281
5
131
145
5:28
328
6
116
223
7:14
434
7
118
34
7:29
449
8
114
65
7:56
476
9
96
66
8:27
507
10
136
227
10:21
621
11
139
63
10:48
648
12
177
269
12:12
732
13
176
48
12:49
769
14
100
27
13:05
785
646
Valkonen
Pekka
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
15:58:00
57480
803
1
32
626
32
32
2
180
640
1:55
115
3
158
381
4:21
261
4
163
66
4:54
294
5
131
145
5:42
342
6
116
223
7:40
460
7
118
34
7:55
475
8
114
65
8:23
503
9
96
66
9:03
543
10
136
227
10:53
653
11
139
63
11:20
680
12
177
269
12:36
756
13
176
48
12:55
775
14
100
27
13:11
791
639
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
15:51:00
57060
811
1
32
626
34
34
2
180
640
1:29
89
3
158
381
4:01
241
4
163
66
4:33
273
5
131
145
5:18
318
6
116
223
7:18
438
7
118
34
7:57
477
8
114
65
8:38
518
9
96
66
9:10
550
10
136
227
11:00
660
11
139
63
11:25
685
12
177
269
12:41
761
13
176
48
13:01
781
14
100
27
13:15
795
641
Heikka
Markku
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
15:53:00
57180
826
1
32
626
40
40
2
180
640
1:37
97
3
158
381
4:18
258
4
163
66
4:55
295
5
131
145
5:44
344
6
116
223
7:49
469
7
118
34
8:04
484
8
114
65
8:35
515
9
96
66
9:07
547
10
136
227
11:13
673
11
139
63
11:38
698
12
177
269
12:56
776
13
176
48
13:18
798
14
100
27
13:31
811
637
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:49:00
56940
829
1
32
626
39
39
2
180
640
1:33
93
3
158
381
4:23
263
4
163
66
4:55
295
5
131
145
5:48
348
6
116
223
7:42
462
7
118
34
7:56
476
8
114
65
8:21
501
9
96
66
8:55
535
10
136
227
11:04
664
11
139
63
11:32
692
12
177
269
12:59
779
13
176
48
13:21
801
14
100
27
13:33
813
652
Kotilainen
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
16:04:00
57840
837
1
32
626
36
36
2
180
640
1:40
100
3
158
381
4:13
253
4
163
66
4:45
285
5
131
145
5:28
328
6
116
223
7:45
465
7
118
34
8:03
483
8
114
65
8:29
509
9
96
66
8:59
539
10
136
227
10:52
652
11
139
63
11:20
680
12
177
269
12:38
758
13
176
48
13:32
812
14
100
27
13:44
824
649
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
16:01:00
57660
841
1
32
626
39
39
2
180
640
1:39
99
3
158
381
4:26
266
4
163
66
5:01
301
5
131
145
5:55
355
6
116
223
7:41
461
7
118
34
7:56
476
8
114
65
8:24
504
9
96
66
8:57
537
10
136
227
11:04
664
11
139
63
11:32
692
12
177
269
12:58
778
13
176
48
13:29
809
14
100
27
13:47
827
625
Helle
Markku
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:37:00
56220
845
1
32
626
38
38
2
180
640
1:44
104
3
158
381
4:31
271
4
163
66
5:04
304
5
131
145
5:50
350
6
116
223
7:48
468
7
118
34
8:04
484
8
114
65
8:35
515
9
96
66
9:05
545
10
136
227
11:22
682
11
139
63
11:46
706
12
177
269
13:07
787
13
176
48
13:35
815
14
100
27
13:50
830
647
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:59:00
57540
854
1
32
626
36
36
2
180
640
1:31
91
3
158
381
4:08
248
4
163
66
4:42
282
5
131
145
5:32
332
6
116
223
7:35
455
7
118
34
7:50
470
8
114
65
8:18
498
9
96
66
8:52
532
10
136
227
11:17
677
11
139
63
11:45
705
12
177
269
13:13
793
13
176
48
13:43
823
14
100
27
13:57
837
644
Laaksonen
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
15:56:00
57360
854
1
32
626
41
41
2
180
640
1:50
110
3
158
381
4:29
269
4
163
66
5:02
302
5
131
145
5:51
351
6
116
223
7:30
450
7
118
34
7:46
466
8
114
65
8:47
527
9
96
66
9:23
563
10
136
227
11:34
694
11
139
63
12:01
721
12
177
269
13:19
799
13
176
48
13:45
825
14
100
27
13:59
839
636
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
15:48:00
56880
856
1
32
626
34
34
2
180
640
1:29
89
3
158
381
4:34
274
4
163
66
5:10
310
5
131
145
5:58
358
6
116
223
7:50
470
7
118
34
8:06
486
8
114
65
8:35
515
9
96
66
9:12
552
10
136
227
11:21
681
11
139
63
11:48
708
12
177
269
13:16
796
13
176
48
13:45
825
14
100
27
13:59
839
629
Kiiskinen
Arto
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:41:00
56460
868
1
32
626
36
36
2
180
640
1:26
86
3
158
381
4:01
241
4
163
66
4:32
272
5
131
145
5:22
322
6
116
223
7:34
454
7
118
34
8:08
488
8
114
65
8:48
528
9
96
66
9:36
576
10
136
227
11:35
695
11
139
63
12:03
723
12
177
269
13:27
807
13
176
48
13:59
839
14
100
27
14:13
853
642
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:54:00
57240
871
1
32
626
42
42
2
180
640
2:07
127
3
158
381
4:42
282
4
163
66
5:13
313
5
131
145
6:04
364
6
116
223
8:10
490
7
118
34
8:26
506
8
114
65
8:58
538
9
96
66
9:34
574
10
136
227
11:43
703
11
139
63
12:16
736
12
177
269
13:38
818
13
176
48
14:01
841
14
100
27
14:15
855
633
Matilainen
Jorma
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:45:00
56700
885
1
32
626
41
41
2
180
640
1:43
103
3
158
381
4:49
289
4
163
66
5:23
323
5
131
145
6:10
370
6
116
223
8:08
488
7
118
34
8:26
506
8
114
65
8:53
533
9
96
66
9:26
566
10
136
227
11:51
711
11
139
63
12:17
737
12
177
269
13:41
821
13
176
48
14:09
849
14
100
27
14:28
868
630
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
15:42:00
56520
942
1
32
626
32
32
2
180
640
2:11
131
3
158
381
4:47
287
4
163
66
5:20
320
5
131
145
6:06
366
6
116
223
8:27
507
7
118
34
8:48
528
8
114
65
9:16
556
9
96
66
9:53
593
10
136
227
12:05
725
11
139
63
13:25
805
12
177
269
14:45
885
13
176
48
15:11
911
14
100
27
15:26
926
638
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
15:50:00
57000
951
1
32
626
37
37
2
180
640
1:39
99
3
158
381
5:00
300
4
163
66
5:35
335
5
131
145
6:32
392
6
116
223
8:56
536
7
118
34
9:13
553
8
114
65
9:42
582
9
96
66
10:20
620
10
136
227
12:39
759
11
139
63
13:10
790
12
177
269
14:49
889
13
176
48
15:13
913
14
100
27
15:32
932
640
Viinikka
Matti
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
15:52:00
57120
967
1
32
626
39
39
2
180
640
1:54
114
3
158
381
4:32
272
4
163
66
5:21
321
5
131
145
6:15
375
6
116
223
9:05
545
7
118
34
9:28
568
8
114
65
10:32
632
9
96
66
11:06
666
10
136
227
13:11
791
11
139
63
13:40
820
12
177
269
15:07
907
13
176
48
15:38
938
14
100
27
15:52
952
634
Pihlajamaa
Martti
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1013
1
32
626
44
44
2
180
640
1:54
114
3
158
381
5:00
300
4
163
66
5:42
342
5
131
145
6:38
398
6
116
223
9:06
546
7
118
34
9:24
564
8
114
65
9:55
595
9
96
66
10:32
632
10
136
227
13:20
800
11
139
63
13:52
832
12
177
269
15:42
942
13
176
48
16:18
978
14
100
27
16:35
995
623
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:35:00
56100
1016
1
32
626
43
43
2
180
640
1:45
105
3
158
381
6:21
381
4
163
66
7:01
421
5
131
145
7:51
471
6
116
223
9:57
597
7
118
34
10:15
615
8
114
65
10:43
643
9
96
66
11:18
678
10
136
227
13:47
827
11
139
63
14:17
857
12
177
269
15:50
950
13
176
48
16:15
975
14
100
27
16:39
999
632
Lind
Sune
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1024
1
32
626
38
38
2
180
640
1:46
106
3
158
381
4:35
275
4
163
66
5:11
311
5
131
145
6:02
362
6
116
223
8:07
487
7
118
34
8:24
504
8
114
65
8:55
535
9
96
66
9:27
567
10
136
227
11:29
689
11
139
63
14:35
875
12
177
269
15:57
957
13
176
48
16:34
994
14
100
27
16:50
1010
628
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1088
1
32
626
42
42
2
180
640
1:55
115
3
158
381
5:19
319
4
163
66
6:02
362
5
131
145
6:59
419
6
116
223
9:31
571
7
118
34
9:51
591
8
114
65
10:29
629
9
96
66
11:07
667
10
136
227
13:49
829
11
139
63
15:24
924
12
177
269
17:01
1021
13
176
48
17:33
1053
14
100
27
17:50
1070
631
Airaksinen
Risto
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:43:00
56580
DQ
1
32
626
1:05
65
2
180
640
2:10
130
3
158
381
5:08
308
4
163
66
5:39
339
6
116
223
10:15
615
7
118
34
10:28
628
8
114
65
11:02
662
9
96
66
11:32
692
10
136
227
13:54
834
11
139
63
14:21
861
12
177
269
15:44
944
13
176
48
16:10
970
14
100
27
16:27
987
626
Halme
Tapio
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:38:00
56280
DQ
1
32
626
35
35
2
180
640
1:56
116
3
158
381
4:50
290
4
163
66
5:29
329
5
131
145
6:16
376
6
116
223
8:25
505
7
118
34
8:42
522
8
114
65
9:11
551
9
96
66
9:47
587
10
136
227
13:00
780
11
139
63
13:27
807
12
177
269
15:00
900
13
176
48
15:29
929
14
100
27
15:45
945
643
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:55:00
57300
DQ
1
32
626
37
37
2
180
640
1:53
113
3
158
381
4:21
261
4
163
66
4:57
297
5
131
145
5:43
343
6
116
223
7:37
457
7
118
34
7:50
470
8
114
65
8:16
496
9
96
66
8:47
527
10
136
227
10:41
641
11
139
63
11:06
666
12
177
269
12:23
743
13
176
48
12:54
774
14
100
27
13:06
786
624
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:36:00
56160
DQ
1
32
626
38
38
3
158
381
2:56
176
4
163
66
4:02
242
5
131
145
4:49
289
6
116
223
6:57
417
7
118
34
7:12
432
8
114
65
7:44
464
9
96
66
8:21
501
10
136
227
10:33
633
11
139
63
11:00
660
12
177
269
12:30
750
13
176
48
12:57
777
14
100
27
13:09
789
650
Nissilä
Jorma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
DQ
1
32
626
35
35
2
180
640
1:29
89
3
158
381
3:42
222
4
163
66
4:14
254
5
131
145
4:57
297
6
116
223
6:38
398
7
118
34
6:50
410
8
114
65
7:18
438
9
96
66
7:49
469
10
136
227
9:38
578
11
139
63
10:01
601
12
177
269
11:14
674
13
176
48
11:33
693
14
100
27
11:46
706
635
Rintamäki
Seppo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:47:00
56820
DQ
1
32
626
37
37
2
180
640
1:46
106
3
158
381
4:22
262
4
163
66
4:53
293
5
131
145
5:36
336
6
116
223
8:08
488
7
118
34
8:22
502
8
114
65
8:53
533
9
96
66
9:27
567
10
136
227
11:30
690
11
139
63
12:12
732
12
177
269
13:36
816
14
100
27
14:16
856
627
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:39:00
56340
DQ
1
32
626
35
35
2
180
640
1:33
93
3
158
381
4:00
240
4
163
66
4:34
274
5
131
145
5:21
321
6
116
223
7:24
444
7
118
34
7:41
461
8
114
65
8:09
489
9
96
66
8:50
530
10
136
227
11:18
678
11
139
63
11:50
710
12
177
269
13:14
794
13
176
48
14:37
877
14
100
27
14:49
889
H65
2,4
682
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
16:01:00
57660
732
1
36
726
31
31
2
34
129
52
52
3
50
125
1:50
110
4
102
988
3:28
208
5
105
59
3:51
231
6
95
230
5:09
309
7
115
133
6:33
393
8
116
52
7:13
433
9
135
188
9:14
554
10
139
106
9:56
596
11
157
76
10:22
622
12
177
204
11:16
676
13
176
48
11:46
706
14
100
27
11:58
718
680
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
778
1
36
726
37
37
2
34
129
59
59
3
50
125
1:46
106
4
102
988
3:36
216
5
105
59
4:01
241
6
95
230
5:27
327
7
115
133
6:57
417
8
116
52
7:41
461
9
135
188
9:38
578
10
139
106
10:30
630
11
157
76
10:58
658
12
177
204
11:55
715
13
176
48
12:27
747
14
100
27
12:43
763
675
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:54:00
57240
784
1
36
726
34
34
2
34
129
58
58
3
50
125
1:49
109
4
102
988
3:30
210
5
105
59
3:59
239
6
95
230
5:26
326
7
115
133
7:00
420
8
116
52
8:18
498
9
135
188
9:54
594
10
139
106
10:41
641
11
157
76
11:11
671
12
177
204
12:13
733
13
176
48
12:39
759
14
100
27
12:50
770
665
Pietilä
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:44:00
56640
793
1
36
726
37
37
2
34
129
1:00
60
3
50
125
1:54
114
4
102
988
3:49
229
5
105
59
4:16
256
6
95
230
5:44
344
7
115
133
7:13
433
8
116
52
7:56
476
9
135
188
10:00
600
10
139
106
10:42
642
11
157
76
11:14
674
12
177
204
12:16
736
13
176
48
12:42
762
14
100
27
12:58
778
678
Lehtinen
Teuvo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
799
1
36
726
46
46
2
34
129
1:09
69
3
50
125
2:08
128
4
102
988
4:07
247
5
105
59
4:29
269
6
95
230
5:56
356
7
115
133
7:26
446
8
116
52
8:11
491
9
135
188
10:19
619
10
139
106
11:03
663
11
157
76
11:30
690
12
177
204
12:29
749
13
176
48
12:51
771
14
100
27
13:04
784
657
Railimo
Matti
SOC
SOC Asikkala
FIN
15:36:00
56160
800
1
36
726
38
38
2
34
129
1:04
64
3
50
125
2:06
126
4
102
988
3:52
232
5
105
59
4:16
256
6
95
230
5:57
357
7
115
133
7:34
454
8
116
52
8:10
490
9
135
188
10:05
605
10
139
106
10:52
652
11
157
76
11:22
682
12
177
204
12:28
748
13
176
48
12:52
772
14
100
27
13:05
785
663
Kemppainen
Taisto
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
15:42:00
56520
820
1
36
726
33
33
2
34
129
1:01
61
3
50
125
1:47
107
4
102
988
3:41
221
5
105
59
4:08
248
6
95
230
5:40
340
7
115
133
7:15
435
8
116
52
8:24
504
9
135
188
10:37
637
10
139
106
11:19
679
11
157
76
11:48
708
12
177
204
12:47
767
13
176
48
13:11
791
14
100
27
13:25
805
664
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:43:00
56580
823
1
36
726
35
35
2
34
129
58
58
3
50
125
1:56
116
4
102
988
4:01
241
5
105
59
4:25
265
6
95
230
6:01
361
7
115
133
7:42
462
8
116
52
8:21
501
9
135
188
10:24
624
10
139
106
11:12
672
11
157
76
11:45
705
12
177
204
12:49
769
13
176
48
13:10
790
14
100
27
13:26
806
655
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:34:00
56040
827
1
36
726
34
34
2
34
129
55
55
3
50
125
1:49
109
4
102
988
3:55
235
5
105
59
4:22
262
6
95
230
5:58
358
7
115
133
7:26
446
8
116
52
8:21
501
9
135
188
10:24
624
10
139
106
11:10
670
11
157
76
11:42
702
12
177
204
12:47
767
13
176
48
13:17
797
14
100
27
13:32
812
683
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
16:02:00
57720
831
1
36
726
36
36
2
34
129
58
58
3
50
125
2:01
121
4
102
988
4:05
245
5
105
59
4:33
273
6
95
230
6:03
363
7
115
133
7:36
456
8
116
52
8:29
509
9
135
188
10:30
630
10
139
106
11:14
674
11
157
76
11:47
707
12
177
204
12:52
772
13
176
48
13:19
799
14
100
27
13:33
813
668
Ovaska
Ari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:47:00
56820
834
1
36
726
31
31
2
34
129
1:13
73
3
50
125
2:01
121
4
102
988
4:01
241
5
105
59
4:27
267
6
95
230
5:56
356
7
115
133
7:37
457
8
116
52
8:20
500
9
135
188
10:26
626
10
139
106
11:20
680
11
157
76
11:50
710
12
177
204
12:52
772
13
176
48
13:21
801
14
100
27
13:40
820
674
Björklund
Håkan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:53:00
57180
847
1
36
726
36
36
2
34
129
1:30
90
3
50
125
2:22
142
4
102
988
4:08
248
5
105
59
4:52
292
6
95
230
6:17
377
7
115
133
7:54
474
8
116
52
8:40
520
9
135
188
10:48
648
10
139
106
11:38
698
11
157
76
12:09
729
12
177
204
13:10
790
13
176
48
13:37
817
14
100
27
13:51
831
677
Juola
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:56:00
57360
858
1
36
726
35
35
2
34
129
57
57
3
50
125
1:57
117
4
102
988
4:01
241
5
105
59
4:28
268
6
95
230
6:00
360
7
115
133
7:32
452
8
116
52
8:45
525
9
135
188
11:16
676
10
139
106
11:56
716
11
157
76
12:25
745
12
177
204
13:27
807
13
176
48
13:49
829
14
100
27
14:03
843
681
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
16:00:00
57600
887
1
36
726
34
34
2
34
129
54
54
3
50
125
1:53
113
4
102
988
3:40
220
5
105
59
4:09
249
6
95
230
5:33
333
7
115
133
7:20
440
8
116
52
8:41
521
9
135
188
11:23
683
10
139
106
12:07
727
11
157
76
12:40
760
12
177
204
13:42
822
13
176
48
14:17
857
14
100
27
14:29
869
661
Hautala
Olavi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:40:00
56400
887
1
36
726
36
36
2
34
129
1:04
64
3
50
125
2:00
120
4
102
988
4:16
256
5
105
59
4:46
286
6
95
230
6:33
393
7
115
133
8:10
490
8
116
52
8:53
533
9
135
188
11:20
680
10
139
106
12:11
731
11
157
76
12:46
766
12
177
204
13:57
837
13
176
48
14:19
859
14
100
27
14:33
873
659
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:38:00
56280
893
1
36
726
43
43
2
34
129
1:09
69
3
50
125
2:08
128
4
102
988
4:23
263
5
105
59
4:55
295
6
95
230
6:43
403
7
115
133
8:29
509
8
116
52
9:19
559
9
135
188
11:37
697
10
139
106
12:21
741
11
157
76
12:54
774
12
177
204
13:56
836
13
176
48
14:22
862
14
100
27
14:35
875
656
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:35:00
56100
908
1
36
726
1:19
79
2
34
129
2:01
121
3
50
125
2:59
179
4
102
988
4:49
289
5
105
59
5:13
313
6
95
230
6:46
406
7
115
133
8:26
506
8
116
52
9:20
560
9
135
188
11:31
691
10
139
106
12:20
740
11
157
76
12:49
769
12
177
204
13:51
831
13
176
48
14:34
874
14
100
27
14:51
891
673
Koivukangas
Erkki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:52:00
57120
927
1
36
726
38
38
2
34
129
1:02
62
3
50
125
2:09
129
4
102
988
4:06
246
5
105
59
4:38
278
6
95
230
6:29
389
7
115
133
8:17
497
8
116
52
9:05
545
9
135
188
12:00
720
10
139
106
12:49
769
11
157
76
13:21
801
12
177
204
14:26
866
13
176
48
14:54
894
14
100
27
15:11
911
658
Alilonttinen
Martti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:37:00
56220
952
1
36
726
42
42
2
34
129
1:10
70
3
50
125
2:12
132
4
102
988
4:19
259
5
105
59
4:54
294
6
95
230
6:46
406
7
115
133
8:34
514
8
116
52
9:34
574
9
135
188
11:54
714
10
139
106
12:43
763
11
157
76
13:26
806
12
177
204
14:42
882
13
176
48
15:10
910
14
100
27
15:32
932
671
Rauma
Håkan
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
15:50:00
57000
954
1
36
726
38
38
2
34
129
1:02
62
3
50
125
2:06
126
4
102
988
5:23
323
5
105
59
5:47
347
6
95
230
7:46
466
7
115
133
9:27
567
8
116
52
10:10
610
9
135
188
12:25
745
10
139
106
13:13
793
11
157
76
13:45
825
12
177
204
15:01
901
13
176
48
15:23
923
14
100
27
15:38
938
672
Törmä
Markku
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
15:51:00
57060
960
1
36
726
34
34
2
34
129
54
54
3
50
125
1:47
107
4
102
988
3:52
232
5
105
59
4:18
258
6
95
230
5:53
353
7
115
133
7:37
457
8
116
52
8:53
533
9
135
188
12:04
724
10
139
106
12:52
772
11
157
76
13:28
808
12
177
204
14:36
876
13
176
48
15:28
928
14
100
27
15:43
943
660
Kallio
Erkki
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
15:39:00
56340
960
1
36
726
45
45
2
34
129
1:11
71
3
50
125
2:21
141
4
102
988
4:42
282
5
105
59
5:10
310
6
95
230
6:53
413
7
115
133
8:38
518
8
116
52
10:11
611
9
135
188
12:24
744
10
139
106
13:15
795
11
157
76
13:49
829
12
177
204
15:00
900
13
176
48
15:25
925
14
100
27
15:43
943
654
Kuokkanen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:33:00
55980
977
1
36
726
38
38
2
34
129
1:04
64
3
50
125
3:10
190
4
102
988
5:13
313
5
105
59
5:39
339
6
95
230
7:22
442
7
115
133
9:09
549
8
116
52
10:04
604
9
135
188
12:24
744
10
139
106
13:18
798
11
157
76
14:00
840
12
177
204
15:15
915
13
176
48
15:44
944
14
100
27
16:00
960
667
Pusa
Raimo
VirtU
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1016
1
36
726
33
33
2
34
129
58
58
3
50
125
2:06
126
4
102
988
4:06
246
5
105
59
4:38
278
6
95
230
6:24
384
7
115
133
10:38
638
8
116
52
11:06
666
9
135
188
13:12
792
10
139
106
14:03
843
11
157
76
14:39
879
12
177
204
15:50
950
13
176
48
16:20
980
14
100
27
16:37
997
662
Saari
Tauno
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1044
1
36
726
43
43
2
34
129
1:13
73
3
50
125
2:10
130
4
102
988
4:17
257
5
105
59
4:43
283
6
95
230
6:31
391
7
115
133
8:17
497
8
116
52
9:26
566
9
135
188
11:45
705
10
139
106
14:38
878
11
157
76
15:09
909
12
177
204
16:20
980
13
176
48
16:47
1007
14
100
27
17:05
1025
670
Virtanen
Juhani
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:49:00
56940
DQ
1
36
726
41
41
2
34
129
1:04
64
3
50
125
2:02
122
5
105
59
4:28
268
6
95
230
6:23
383
7
115
133
8:05
485
8
116
52
9:45
585
9
135
188
12:22
742
10
139
106
13:08
788
11
157
76
13:39
819
12
177
204
14:50
890
13
176
48
15:22
922
14
100
27
15:41
941
679
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:58:00
57480
DQ
1
36
726
35
35
2
34
129
1:00
60
3
50
125
1:46
106
4
102
988
3:34
214
5
105
59
3:56
236
6
95
230
5:21
321
7
115
133
7:28
448
8
116
52
7:54
474
9
135
188
9:56
596
10
139
106
10:44
644
11
157
76
11:11
671
12
177
204
12:09
729
14
100
27
12:26
746
676
Ylikoski
Erkki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:55:00
57300
DQ
1
36
726
35
35
2
34
129
57
57
3
50
125
1:46
106
4
102
988
3:55
235
5
105
59
4:24
264
6
95
230
5:52
352
7
115
133
7:31
451
8
116
52
8:11
491
9
135
188
10:26
626
10
139
106
11:11
671
11
157
76
11:40
700
12
177
204
12:41
761
13
176
48
13:05
785
14
100
27
13:19
799
669
Loukonen
Veikko
PiKe
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
15:48:00
56880
DQ
1
36
726
38
38
2
34
129
59
59
3
50
125
2:06
126
5
105
59
4:23
263
6
95
230
5:57
357
7
115
133
7:26
446
8
116
52
8:08
488
9
135
188
10:11
611
10
139
106
11:20
680
11
157
76
11:49
709
12
177
204
12:46
766
13
176
48
13:09
789
14
100
27
13:24
804
666
Kanste
Pekka
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:45:00
56700
DNF
1
36
726
36
36
2
34
129
1:04
64
3
50
125
2:20
140
4
102
988
4:55
295
5
105
59
5:49
349
10
139
106
7:29
449
11
157
76
8:19
499
14
100
27
9:48
588
H70
2,1
701
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:21:00
55260
715
1
37
646
56
56
2
186
722
1:48
108
3
187
48
2:12
132
4
48
585
3:29
209
5
46
47
4:21
261
6
44
118
5:02
302
7
42
93
5:53
353
8
33
158
6:40
400
9
165
796
8:44
524
10
166
84
9:29
569
11
167
77
10:04
604
12
174
168
10:50
650
13
177
89
11:24
684
14
100
51
11:41
701
713
Lehtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:33:00
55980
726
1
37
646
41
41
2
186
722
1:38
98
3
187
48
2:00
120
4
48
585
3:20
200
5
46
47
4:40
280
6
44
118
5:15
315
7
42
93
5:56
356
8
33
158
6:36
396
9
165
796
8:31
511
10
166
84
9:22
562
11
167
77
10:03
603
12
174
168
10:50
650
13
177
89
11:34
694
14
100
51
11:50
710
710
Haaja
Reijo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:30:00
55800
785
1
37
646
49
49
2
186
722
1:47
107
3
187
48
2:13
133
4
48
585
3:39
219
5
46
47
4:31
271
6
44
118
5:20
320
7
42
93
6:16
376
8
33
158
7:14
434
9
165
796
9:42
582
10
166
84
10:15
615
11
167
77
10:47
647
12
174
168
11:46
706
13
177
89
12:28
748
14
100
51
12:47
767
705
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
15:25:00
55500
788
1
37
646
51
51
2
186
722
1:45
105
3
187
48
2:12
132
4
48
585
3:38
218
5
46
47
4:28
268
6
44
118
5:14
314
7
42
93
6:02
362
8
33
158
6:53
413
9
165
796
9:41
581
10
166
84
10:24
624
11
167
77
10:55
655
12
174
168
11:52
712
13
177
89
12:32
752
14
100
51
12:51
771
714
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:34:00
56040
804
1
37
646
50
50
2
186
722
2:17
137
3
187
48
2:44
164
4
48
585
4:20
260
5
46
47
5:09
309
6
44
118
5:55
355
7
42
93
7:00
420
8
33
158
7:45
465
9
165
796
10:12
612
10
166
84
10:43
643
11
167
77
11:16
676
12
174
168
12:10
730
13
177
89
12:45
765
14
100
51
13:04
784
712
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:32:00
55920
809
1
37
646
49
49
2
186
722
2:23
143
3
187
48
2:47
167
4
48
585
4:49
289
5
46
47
5:42
342
6
44
118
6:17
377
7
42
93
6:58
418
8
33
158
7:38
458
9
165
796
9:54
594
10
166
84
10:37
637
11
167
77
11:11
671
12
174
168
12:08
728
13
177
89
12:45
765
14
100
51
13:13
793
707
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
827
1
37
646
44
44
2
186
722
1:37
97
3
187
48
2:00
120
4
48
585
4:08
248
5
46
47
4:57
297
6
44
118
5:40
340
7
42
93
6:19
379
8
33
158
7:50
470
9
165
796
10:31
631
10
166
84
11:08
668
11
167
77
11:38
698
12
174
168
12:28
748
13
177
89
13:06
786
14
100
51
13:31
811
699
Forsén
Björn
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:19:00
55140
846
1
37
646
1:07
67
2
186
722
2:29
149
3
187
48
2:55
175
4
48
585
4:33
273
5
46
47
5:48
348
6
44
118
6:59
419
7
42
93
7:55
475
8
33
158
8:42
522
9
165
796
10:51
651
10
166
84
11:28
688
11
167
77
12:02
722
12
174
168
12:54
774
13
177
89
13:30
810
14
100
51
13:48
828
711
Liitiäinen
Reijo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:31:00
55860
854
1
37
646
49
49
2
186
722
1:58
118
3
187
48
2:25
145
4
48
585
4:17
257
5
46
47
5:05
305
6
44
118
5:54
354
7
42
93
6:45
405
8
33
158
7:42
462
9
165
796
10:39
639
10
166
84
11:23
683
11
167
77
12:00
720
12
174
168
12:55
775
13
177
89
13:36
816
14
100
51
13:56
836
704
Ketamo
Juhani
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:24:00
55440
855
1
37
646
1:00
60
2
186
722
2:18
138
3
187
48
2:49
169
4
48
585
4:26
266
5
46
47
5:24
324
6
44
118
6:17
377
7
42
93
7:09
429
8
33
158
7:59
479
9
165
796
10:46
646
10
166
84
11:27
687
11
167
77
12:03
723
12
174
168
13:00
780
13
177
89
13:39
819
14
100
51
13:58
838
690
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
15:10:00
54600
868
1
37
646
57
57
2
186
722
1:59
119
3
187
48
2:32
152
4
48
585
4:05
245
5
46
47
4:54
294
6
44
118
5:49
349
7
42
93
6:38
398
8
33
158
7:28
448
9
165
796
10:25
625
10
166
84
11:41
701
11
167
77
12:17
737
12
174
168
13:14
794
13
177
89
13:52
832
14
100
51
14:11
851
696
Jonkka
Arvo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:16:00
54960
892
1
37
646
1:08
68
2
186
722
2:40
160
3
187
48
3:17
197
4
48
585
5:06
306
5
46
47
6:01
361
6
44
118
6:55
415
7
42
93
7:49
469
8
33
158
8:44
524
9
165
796
11:13
673
10
166
84
11:56
716
11
167
77
12:34
754
12
174
168
13:33
813
13
177
89
14:15
855
14
100
51
14:34
874
702
Peltola
Tuomo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:22:00
55320
909
1
37
646
56
56
2
186
722
2:22
142
3
187
48
2:52
172
4
48
585
4:43
283
5
46
47
5:37
337
6
44
118
6:38
398
7
42
93
7:32
452
8
33
158
8:30
510
9
165
796
10:59
659
10
166
84
12:03
723
11
167
77
12:40
760
12
174
168
13:41
821
13
177
89
14:25
865
14
100
51
14:49
889
703
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:23:00
55380
916
1
37
646
1:16
76
2
186
722
2:13
133
3
187
48
2:42
162
4
48
585
4:25
265
5
46
47
5:25
325
6
44
118
7:01
421
7
42
93
8:00
480
8
33
158
8:56
536
9
165
796
11:45
705
10
166
84
12:26
746
11
167
77
12:59
779
12
174
168
13:57
837
13
177
89
14:37
877
14
100
51
14:58
898
686
Mannervesi
Simo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:06:00
54360
918
1
37
646
1:03
63
2
186
722
2:07
127
3
187
48
2:46
166
4
48
585
4:35
275
5
46
47
5:27
327
6
44
118
6:23
383
7
42
93
7:23
443
8
33
158
8:43
523
9
165
796
11:17
677
10
166
84
12:10
730
11
167
77
12:47
767
12
174
168
13:45
825
13
177
89
14:31
871
14
100
51
14:59
899
693
Lukkarinen
Olavi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:13:00
54780
924
1
37
646
55
55
2
186
722
2:21
141
3
187
48
2:54
174
4
48
585
4:29
269
5
46
47
5:43
343
6
44
118
6:47
407
7
42
93
7:47
467
8
33
158
8:56
536
9
165
796
11:10
670
10
166
84
11:50
710
11
167
77
12:32
752
12
174
168
14:09
849
13
177
89
14:47
887
14
100
51
15:07
907
692
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:12:00
54720
941
1
37
646
59
59
2
186
722
2:09
129
3
187
48
2:44
164
4
48
585
5:14
314
5
46
47
6:05
365
6
44
118
7:00
420
7
42
93
7:54
474
8
33
158
8:51
531
9
165
796
11:42
702
10
166
84
12:27
747
11
167
77
13:04
784
12
174
168
14:10
850
13
177
89
14:54
894
14
100
51
15:21
921
700
Lehtonen
Matti
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
15:20:00
55200
950
1
37
646
50
50
2
186
722
2:36
156
3
187
48
3:04
184
4
48
585
4:40
280
5
46
47
5:40
340
6
44
118
6:25
385
7
42
93
7:25
445
8
33
158
8:23
503
9
165
796
12:03
723
10
166
84
12:50
770
11
167
77
13:25
805
12
174
168
14:22
862
13
177
89
15:16
916
14
100
51
15:35
935
709
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:29:00
55740
951
1
37
646
54
54
2
186
722
1:55
115
3
187
48
2:32
152
4
48
585
6:07
367
5
46
47
6:57
417
6
44
118
7:48
468
7
42
93
8:42
522
8
33
158
9:45
585
9
165
796
12:17
737
10
166
84
12:57
777
11
167
77
13:30
810
12
174
168
14:29
869
13
177
89
15:13
913
14
100
51
15:33
933
691
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:11:00
54660
951
1
37
646
56
56
2
186
722
2:33
153
3
187
48
3:00
180
4
48
585
4:37
277
5
46
47
5:43
343
6
44
118
6:29
389
7
42
93
7:24
444
8
33
158
9:10
550
9
165
796
12:16
736
10
166
84
12:56
776
11
167
77
13:31
811
12
174
168
14:28
868
13
177
89
15:11
911
14
100
51
15:34
934
695
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:15:00
54900
954
1
37
646
2:26
146
2
186
722
3:33
213
3
187
48
4:00
240
4
48
585
6:11
371
5
46
47
7:05
425
6
44
118
7:57
477
7
42
93
8:52
532
8
33
158
9:46
586
9
165
796
12:16
736
10
166
84
12:58
778
11
167
77
13:31
811
12
174
168
14:32
872
13
177
89
15:17
917
14
100
51
15:37
937
689
Halkosaari
Severi
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
963
1
37
646
1:03
63
2
186
722
2:07
127
3
187
48
2:50
170
4
48
585
4:47
287
5
46
47
5:53
353
6
44
118
6:52
412
7
42
93
7:41
461
8
33
158
8:34
514
9
165
796
11:38
698
10
166
84
12:44
764
11
167
77
13:22
802
12
174
168
14:28
868
13
177
89
15:17
917
14
100
51
15:44
944
697
Rautarae
Veikko
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
15:17:00
55020
971
1
37
646
51
51
2
186
722
2:23
143
3
187
48
3:03
183
4
48
585
5:00
300
5
46
47
8:10
490
6
44
118
8:58
538
7
42
93
9:50
590
8
33
158
10:37
637
9
165
796
12:43
763
10
166
84
13:30
810
11
167
77
14:05
845
12
174
168
14:56
896
13
177
89
15:33
933
14
100
51
15:52
952
688
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:08:00
54480
992
1
37
646
1:01
61
2
186
722
2:55
175
3
187
48
3:36
216
4
48
585
5:11
311
5
46
47
6:09
369
6
44
118
7:01
421
7
42
93
8:00
480
8
33
158
9:03
543
9
165
796
11:51
711
10
166
84
12:47
767
11
167
77
13:40
820
12
174
168
15:12
912
13
177
89
15:54
954
14
100
51
16:15
975
706
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:26:00
55560
995
1
37
646
59
59
2
186
722
2:16
136
3
187
48
2:46
166
4
48
585
4:55
295
5
46
47
6:00
360
6
44
118
6:50
410
7
42
93
7:40
460
8
33
158
8:32
512
9
165
796
12:53
773
10
166
84
13:35
815
11
167
77
14:13
853
12
174
168
15:14
914
13
177
89
15:56
956
14
100
51
16:17
977
708
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1024
1
37
646
49
49
2
186
722
1:32
92
3
187
48
1:58
118
4
48
585
3:30
210
5
46
47
4:14
254
6
44
118
4:59
299
7
42
93
5:38
338
8
33
158
11:41
701
9
165
796
13:49
829
10
166
84
14:33
873
11
167
77
15:03
903
12
174
168
15:54
954
13
177
89
16:32
992
14
100
51
16:49
1009
694
Ojajärvi
Väinö
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1144
1
37
646
1:04
64
2
186
722
2:35
155
3
187
48
3:08
188
4
48
585
6:39
399
5
46
47
7:40
460
6
44
118
8:33
513
7
42
93
9:25
565
8
33
158
10:22
622
9
165
796
15:07
907
10
166
84
15:52
952
11
167
77
16:29
989
12
174
168
17:28
1048
13
177
89
18:15
1095
14
100
51
18:45
1125
698
Kaarnijärvi
Seppo
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1243
1
37
646
58
58
2
186
722
3:21
201
3
187
48
3:58
238
4
48
585
5:51
351
5
46
47
7:09
429
6
44
118
8:04
484
7
42
93
8:56
536
8
33
158
9:49
589
9
165
796
12:50
770
10
166
84
17:11
1031
11
167
77
17:56
1076
12
174
168
19:07
1147
13
177
89
19:52
1192
14
100
51
20:19
1219
685
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1309
1
37
646
1:10
70
2
186
722
2:30
150
3
187
48
3:03
183
4
48
585
5:57
357
5
46
47
7:13
433
6
44
118
8:30
510
7
42
93
9:34
574
8
33
158
10:35
635
9
165
796
17:00
1020
10
166
84
18:12
1092
11
167
77
19:00
1140
12
174
168
20:15
1215
13
177
89
21:01
1261
14
100
51
21:27
1287
687
Jylhä
Keijo
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1452
1
37
646
1:16
76
2
186
722
2:29
149
3
187
48
3:06
186
4
48
585
6:39
399
5
46
47
7:55
475
6
44
118
9:29
569
7
42
93
10:52
652
8
33
158
11:57
717
9
165
796
18:45
1125
10
166
84
20:09
1209
11
167
77
20:53
1253
12
174
168
22:01
1321
13
177
89
23:24
1404
14
100
51
23:51
1431
H75
1,8
740
Ekström
Marcus
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
15:24:00
55440
765
1
36
726
51
51
2
49
253
2:03
123
3
48
73
2:53
173
4
45
285
4:18
258
5
41
33
5:06
306
6
35
111
5:49
349
7
180
679
7:55
475
8
187
96
8:36
516
9
164
84
9:36
576
10
168
116
10:22
622
11
173
119
11:34
694
12
178
105
12:13
733
13
100
31
12:28
748
738
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:22:00
55320
801
1
36
726
47
47
2
49
253
2:06
126
3
48
73
3:50
230
4
45
285
5:09
309
5
41
33
5:56
356
6
35
111
6:37
397
7
180
679
8:40
520
8
187
96
9:24
564
9
164
84
10:23
623
10
168
116
11:13
673
11
173
119
12:09
729
12
178
105
12:51
771
13
100
31
13:05
785
737
Erkkilä
Olavi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
898
1
36
726
48
48
2
49
253
2:15
135
3
48
73
3:14
194
4
45
285
4:25
265
5
41
33
5:22
322
6
35
111
6:11
371
7
180
679
8:44
524
8
187
96
9:37
577
9
164
84
10:53
653
10
168
116
12:00
720
11
173
119
13:14
794
12
178
105
14:08
848
13
100
31
14:26
866
732
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:16:00
54960
916
1
36
726
1:02
62
2
49
253
2:23
143
3
48
73
3:39
219
4
45
285
5:01
301
5
41
33
5:55
355
6
35
111
6:43
403
7
180
679
9:33
573
8
187
96
10:30
630
9
164
84
11:32
692
10
168
116
12:31
751
11
173
119
13:43
823
12
178
105
14:35
875
13
100
31
14:56
896
733
Veijovaara
Jorma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:17:00
55020
937
1
36
726
57
57
2
49
253
2:36
156
3
48
73
4:08
248
4
45
285
5:24
324
5
41
33
6:16
376
6
35
111
6:59
419
7
180
679
9:53
593
8
187
96
10:45
645
9
164
84
11:40
700
10
168
116
12:43
763
11
173
119
14:13
853
12
178
105
15:00
900
13
100
31
15:15
915
728
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
15:12:00
54720
961
1
36
726
59
59
2
49
253
2:24
144
3
48
73
3:36
216
4
45
285
5:05
305
5
41
33
6:05
365
6
35
111
7:14
434
7
180
679
9:56
596
8
187
96
10:50
650
9
164
84
12:04
724
10
168
116
13:08
788
11
173
119
14:27
867
12
178
105
15:22
922
13
100
31
15:40
940
734
Haaramo
Matti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:18:00
55080
972
1
36
726
58
58
2
49
253
2:27
147
3
48
73
4:05
245
4
45
285
5:32
332
5
41
33
6:25
385
6
35
111
7:26
446
7
180
679
10:33
633
8
187
96
11:43
703
9
164
84
12:50
770
10
168
116
13:48
828
11
173
119
14:52
892
12
178
105
15:38
938
13
100
31
15:53
953
725
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
15:09:00
54540
973
1
36
726
51
51
2
49
253
2:08
128
3
48
73
4:10
250
4
45
285
5:17
317
5
41
33
6:15
375
6
35
111
7:04
424
7
180
679
9:23
563
8
187
96
10:20
620
9
164
84
11:19
679
10
168
116
13:32
812
11
173
119
14:33
873
12
178
105
15:35
935
13
100
31
15:52
952
729
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
15:13:00
54780
981
1
36
726
44
44
2
49
253
4:18
258
3
48
73
6:03
363
4
45
285
7:48
468
5
41
33
8:41
521
6
35
111
9:29
569
7
180
679
11:29
689
8
187
96
12:12
732
9
164
84
13:18
798
10
168
116
14:03
843
11
173
119
15:12
912
12
178
105
15:50
950
13
100
31
16:05
965
727
Paavilainen
Arvo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
15:11:00
54660
996
1
36
726
44
44
2
49
253
2:47
167
3
48
73
4:22
262
4
45
285
6:20
380
5
41
33
7:09
429
6
35
111
8:17
497
7
180
679
10:53
653
8
187
96
11:41
701
9
164
84
12:52
772
10
168
116
13:50
830
11
173
119
15:16
916
12
178
105
16:04
964
13
100
31
16:18
978
718
Hakala
Niilo
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1044
1
36
726
1:05
65
2
49
253
2:53
173
3
48
73
4:30
270
4
45
285
6:22
382
5
41
33
7:19
439
6
35
111
8:24
504
7
180
679
11:18
678
8
187
96
12:15
735
9
164
84
13:18
798
10
168
116
14:39
879
11
173
119
15:51
951
12
178
105
16:49
1009
13
100
31
17:03
1023
731
Holmström
Bengt
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1105
1
36
726
49
49
2
49
253
2:16
136
3
48
73
3:41
221
4
45
285
4:49
289
5
41
33
6:25
385
6
35
111
7:22
442
7
180
679
9:33
573
8
187
96
11:07
667
9
164
84
14:45
885
10
168
116
16:04
964
11
173
119
17:13
1033
12
178
105
17:52
1072
13
100
31
18:05
1085
717
Häkkinen
Tapani
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1108
1
36
726
54
54
2
49
253
2:34
154
3
48
73
3:45
225
4
45
285
7:06
426
5
41
33
8:03
483
6
35
111
9:12
552
7
180
679
12:02
722
8
187
96
13:06
786
9
164
84
14:24
864
10
168
116
15:25
925
11
173
119
16:53
1013
12
178
105
17:44
1064
13
100
31
18:04
1084
722
Laine
Tapani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1242
1
36
726
1:11
71
2
49
253
3:56
236
3
48
73
5:13
313
4
45
285
7:05
425
5
41
33
8:15
495
6
35
111
9:13
553
7
180
679
12:46
766
8
187
96
14:02
842
9
164
84
16:26
986
10
168
116
17:46
1066
11
173
119
19:01
1141
12
178
105
20:03
1203
13
100
31
20:20
1220
723
Gunell
Kurt
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1254
1
36
726
2:07
127
2
49
253
4:00
240
3
48
73
6:05
365
4
45
285
7:14
434
5
41
33
8:26
506
6
35
111
9:07
547
7
180
679
12:58
778
8
187
96
14:34
874
9
164
84
16:48
1008
10
168
116
17:56
1076
11
173
119
19:24
1164
12
178
105
20:14
1214
13
100
31
20:31
1231
730
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1261
1
36
726
1:02
62
2
49
253
2:25
145
3
48
73
3:41
221
4
45
285
5:15
315
5
41
33
6:19
379
6
35
111
7:20
440
7
180
679
10:40
640
8
187
96
15:26
926
9
164
84
16:40
1000
10
168
116
17:43
1063
11
173
119
19:29
1169
12
178
105
20:22
1222
13
100
31
20:44
1244
716
Kleemola
Pauli
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1324
1
36
726
51
51
2
49
253
2:14
134
3
48
73
7:23
443
4
45
285
8:57
537
5
41
33
10:06
606
6
35
111
11:06
666
7
180
679
14:18
858
8
187
96
15:13
913
9
164
84
18:14
1094
10
168
116
19:00
1140
11
173
119
20:34
1234
12
178
105
21:29
1289
13
100
31
21:44
1304
721
Hjerpe
Lars
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1380
1
36
726
1:48
108
2
49
253
4:48
288
3
48
73
6:05
365
4
45
285
8:01
481
5
41
33
9:09
549
6
35
111
10:02
602
7
180
679
13:40
820
8
187
96
15:14
914
9
164
84
17:20
1040
10
168
116
18:39
1119
11
173
119
19:55
1195
12
178
105
22:20
1340
13
100
31
22:39
1359
720
Sulander
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1490
1
36
726
1:18
78
2
49
253
3:02
182
3
48
73
5:35
335
4
45
285
7:15
435
5
41
33
8:24
504
6
35
111
9:50
590
7
180
679
16:05
965
8
187
96
17:37
1057
9
164
84
19:42
1182
10
168
116
20:52
1252
11
173
119
23:19
1399
12
178
105
24:15
1455
13
100
31
24:29
1469
736
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1729
1
36
726
53
53
2
49
253
6:09
369
3
48
73
7:12
432
4
45
285
14:35
875
5
41
33
15:31
931
6
35
111
18:48
1128
7
180
679
22:05
1325
8
187
96
23:00
1380
9
164
84
24:27
1467
10
168
116
25:49
1549
11
173
119
27:13
1633
12
178
105
28:03
1683
13
100
31
28:27
1707
724
Storm
Sven-Olof
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:08:00
54480
DQ
1
36
726
2:26
146
3
48
73
5:16
316
5
41
33
17:59
1079
6
35
111
19:33
1173
7
180
679
22:30
1350
8
187
96
23:35
1415
9
164
84
24:29
1469
10
168
116
25:29
1529
11
173
119
26:30
1590
12
178
105
27:18
1638
13
100
31
27:35
1655
735
Saario
Seppo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:19:00
55140
DQ
1
36
726
53
53
2
49
253
2:36
156
3
48
73
3:41
221
4
45
285
9:19
559
5
41
33
10:21
621
6
35
111
12:41
761
7
180
679
15:30
930
8
187
96
17:45
1065
9
164
84
20:32
1232
10
168
116
22:22
1342
11
173
119
23:49
1429
12
178
105
24:43
1483
13
100
31
25:05
1505
719
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
DQ
1
36
726
4:24
264
2
49
253
5:56
356
3
48
73
7:18
438
4
45
285
8:58
538
5
41
33
10:05
605
7
180
679
15:33
933
8
187
96
16:32
992
9
164
84
17:26
1046
10
168
116
19:47
1187
11
173
119
20:56
1256
12
178
105
21:44
1304
13
100
31
22:03
1323
726
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DQ
1
36
726
55
55
2
49
253
2:29
149
3
48
73
4:08
248
4
45
285
5:34
334
5
41
33
7:01
421
6
35
111
8:13
493
7
180
679
11:49
709
9
164
84
13:53
833
10
168
116
15:01
901
11
173
119
16:19
979
12
178
105
17:25
1045
13
100
31
17:44
1064
739
Rantala
Heikki
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:23:00
55380
DQ
2
49
253
4:23
263
3
48
73
5:11
311
4
45
285
6:28
388
5
41
33
7:39
459
6
35
111
8:23
503
7
180
679
10:41
641
8
187
96
11:24
684
9
164
84
12:15
735
10
168
116
13:11
791
11
173
119
14:16
856
12
178
105
14:54
894
13
100
31
15:07
907
H80
1,4
747
Ranta
Esko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:30:00
55800
759
1
34
600
51
51
2
42
75
1:50
110
3
41
149
2:26
146
4
38
93
3:12
192
5
180
684
5:57
357
6
188
142
7:42
462
7
165
140
9:11
551
8
168
80
10:01
601
9
167
47
10:24
624
10
175
183
11:44
704
11
100
58
12:15
735
752
Nisula
Alpo
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
15:35:00
56100
802
1
34
600
53
53
2
42
75
1:55
115
3
41
149
2:28
148
4
38
93
3:07
187
5
180
684
5:56
356
6
188
142
7:44
464
7
165
140
9:26
566
8
168
80
10:37
637
9
167
47
11:03
663
10
175
183
12:25
745
11
100
58
12:56
776
751
Patana
Tapio
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:34:00
56040
838
1
34
600
1:08
68
2
42
75
2:44
164
3
41
149
3:17
197
4
38
93
4:34
274
5
180
684
7:28
448
6
188
142
8:45
525
7
165
140
10:09
609
8
168
80
11:14
674
9
167
47
11:41
701
10
175
183
13:05
785
11
100
58
13:37
817
753
Brax
Asko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:36:00
56160
889
1
34
600
51
51
2
42
75
1:49
109
3
41
149
2:34
154
4
38
93
3:23
203
5
180
684
6:03
363
6
188
142
9:44
584
7
165
140
10:58
658
8
168
80
12:07
727
9
167
47
12:31
751
10
175
183
13:42
822
11
100
58
14:32
872
750
Heikkilä
Mikko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:33:00
55980
925
1
34
600
1:00
60
2
42
75
2:13
133
3
41
149
3:08
188
4
38
93
3:58
238
5
180
684
7:45
465
6
188
142
9:51
591
7
165
140
11:18
678
8
168
80
12:39
759
9
167
47
13:06
786
10
175
183
14:30
870
11
100
58
15:02
902
749
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:32:00
55920
974
1
34
600
54
54
2
42
75
1:53
113
3
41
149
2:39
159
4
38
93
3:28
208
5
180
684
7:25
445
6
188
142
10:50
650
7
165
140
12:16
736
8
168
80
13:21
801
9
167
47
13:46
826
10
175
183
15:10
910
11
100
58
15:47
947
754
Joonas
Risto
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:37:00
56220
DQ
1
34
600
53
53
2
42
75
2:37
157
5
180
684
6:06
366
6
188
142
7:50
470
7
165
140
10:18
618
8
168
80
11:09
669
9
167
47
11:26
686
10
175
183
12:33
753
11
100
58
13:15
795
748
Jokinen
Eino
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:31:00
55860
DQ
1
34
600
52
52
2
42
75
1:51
111
3
41
149
2:28
148
4
38
93
3:41
221
5
180
684
6:04
364
6
188
142
7:46
466
8
168
80
11:58
718
9
167
47
12:30
750
10
175
183
14:12
852
11
100
58
14:46
886
H85
1,3
759
Rantala
Mauri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
15:17:00
55020
874
1
39
635
1:27
87
2
37
66
2:02
122
3
32
30
2:54
174
4
180
640
5:13
313
5
188
142
7:24
444
6
164
139
9:36
576
7
168
116
11:02
662
8
172
124
12:31
751
9
176
93
13:36
816
10
100
27
14:04
844
758
Koivisto
Johan
TapTa
Tapanilan Tarmo
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1020
1
39
635
2:01
121
2
37
66
2:46
166
3
32
30
3:47
227
4
180
640
6:15
375
5
188
142
8:38
518
6
164
139
11:01
661
7
168
116
12:45
765
8
172
124
14:34
874
9
176
93
15:47
947
10
100
27
16:25
985
757
Nyystilä
Unto
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
15:15:00
54900
1138
1
39
635
2:25
145
2
37
66
3:09
189
3
32
30
3:59
239
4
180
640
7:24
444
5
188
142
10:03
603
6
164
139
12:52
772
7
168
116
14:37
877
8
172
124
16:12
972
9
176
93
17:40
1060
10
100
27
18:30
1110
D35
3,0
777
Taini
Mia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:53:00
57180
851
1
181
159
56
56
2
184
48
1:16
76
3
188
87
1:44
104
4
47
847
2:57
177
5
104
1138
4:32
272
6
106
60
4:54
294
7
95
193
6:00
360
8
115
133
7:22
442
9
116
52
7:58
478
10
119
52
8:17
497
11
96
95
9:07
547
12
137
208
10:38
638
13
133
126
11:31
691
14
135
34
11:44
704
15
157
181
12:44
764
16
177
204
13:39
819
17
100
51
13:55
835
781
Paukkunen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:57:00
57420
883
1
181
159
54
54
2
184
48
1:57
117
3
188
87
2:27
147
4
47
847
3:36
216
5
104
1138
5:21
321
6
106
60
5:43
343
7
95
193
6:48
408
8
115
133
8:08
488
9
116
52
8:34
514
10
119
52
8:53
533
11
96
95
9:50
590
12
137
208
11:15
675
13
133
126
12:06
726
14
135
34
12:18
738
15
157
181
13:17
797
16
177
204
14:11
851
17
100
51
14:28
868
784
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
16:00:00
57600
918
1
181
159
1:00
60
2
184
48
1:41
101
3
188
87
2:10
130
4
47
847
3:22
202
5
104
1138
5:18
318
6
106
60
5:39
339
7
95
193
6:49
409
8
115
133
8:11
491
9
116
52
8:48
528
10
119
52
9:07
547
11
96
95
9:54
594
12
137
208
11:26
686
13
133
126
12:20
740
14
135
34
12:33
753
15
157
181
13:52
832
16
177
204
14:47
887
17
100
51
15:04
904
765
Keski-Säntti
Eija
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:41:00
56460
933
1
181
159
1:01
61
2
184
48
1:25
85
3
188
87
1:57
117
4
47
847
3:16
196
5
104
1138
5:05
305
6
106
60
5:25
325
7
95
193
6:43
403
8
115
133
8:04
484
9
116
52
8:55
535
10
119
52
9:16
556
11
96
95
10:02
602
12
137
208
11:48
708
13
133
126
12:48
768
14
135
34
13:02
782
15
157
181
14:08
848
16
177
204
15:04
904
17
100
51
15:19
919
783
Muukkonen
Eveliina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:59:00
57540
948
1
181
159
1:05
65
2
184
48
1:28
88
3
188
87
1:58
118
4
47
847
3:22
202
5
104
1138
5:11
311
6
106
60
5:33
333
7
95
193
6:46
406
8
115
133
8:16
496
9
116
52
8:46
526
10
119
52
9:06
546
11
96
95
10:18
618
12
137
208
11:55
715
13
133
126
12:53
773
14
135
34
13:07
787
15
157
181
14:14
854
16
177
204
15:13
913
17
100
51
15:30
930
786
Fred
Marie
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
16:02:00
57720
949
1
181
159
1:00
60
2
184
48
1:28
88
3
188
87
1:59
119
4
47
847
3:19
199
5
104
1138
5:21
321
6
106
60
5:45
345
7
95
193
6:59
419
8
115
133
8:25
505
9
116
52
9:03
543
10
119
52
9:25
565
11
96
95
10:12
612
12
137
208
11:57
717
13
133
126
12:55
775
14
135
34
13:09
789
15
157
181
14:14
854
16
177
204
15:13
913
17
100
51
15:30
930
779
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:55:00
57300
952
1
181
159
1:04
64
2
184
48
1:31
91
3
188
87
2:03
123
4
47
847
3:24
204
5
104
1138
5:22
322
6
106
60
5:47
347
7
95
193
7:03
423
8
115
133
8:31
511
9
116
52
9:05
545
10
119
52
9:30
570
11
96
95
10:30
630
12
137
208
12:06
726
13
133
126
13:03
783
14
135
34
13:18
798
15
157
181
14:21
861
16
177
204
15:21
921
17
100
51
15:37
937
771
Koivunen
Mari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:47:00
56820
957
1
181
159
55
55
2
184
48
1:57
117
3
188
87
2:29
149
4
47
847
3:47
227
5
104
1138
5:29
329
6
106
60
5:53
353
7
95
193
7:03
423
8
115
133
8:28
508
9
116
52
9:10
550
10
119
52
9:41
581
11
96
95
10:30
630
12
137
208
12:12
732
13
133
126
13:08
788
14
135
34
13:21
801
15
157
181
14:23
863
16
177
204
15:23
923
17
100
51
15:41
941
773
Ojapalo
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:49:00
56940
958
1
181
159
1:04
64
2
184
48
1:31
91
3
188
87
2:04
124
4
47
847
3:25
205
5
104
1138
5:09
309
6
106
60
5:31
331
7
95
193
6:47
407
8
115
133
8:18
498
9
116
52
8:54
534
10
119
52
9:14
554
11
96
95
10:19
619
12
137
208
11:59
719
13
133
126
13:00
780
14
135
34
13:14
794
15
157
181
14:24
864
16
177
204
15:23
923
17
100
51
15:40
940
769
Rintamäki
Riina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:45:00
56700
983
1
181
159
58
58
2
184
48
1:45
105
3
188
87
2:18
138
4
47
847
3:36
216
5
104
1138
5:20
320
6
106
60
5:43
343
7
95
193
7:12
432
8
115
133
8:38
518
9
116
52
9:19
559
10
119
52
9:45
585
11
96
95
10:36
636
12
137
208
12:31
751
13
133
126
13:27
807
14
135
34
13:42
822
15
157
181
14:50
890
16
177
204
15:49
949
17
100
51
16:09
969
785
Smeds
Mia
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
16:01:00
57660
992
1
181
159
1:02
62
2
184
48
2:06
126
3
188
87
2:35
155
4
47
847
3:54
234
5
104
1138
5:37
337
6
106
60
5:58
358
7
95
193
7:15
435
8
115
133
8:31
511
9
116
52
10:06
606
10
119
52
10:29
629
11
96
95
11:12
672
12
137
208
12:40
760
13
133
126
13:36
816
14
135
34
13:49
829
15
157
181
14:58
898
16
177
204
15:55
955
17
100
51
16:14
974
774
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:50:00
57000
992
1
181
159
1:06
66
2
184
48
2:15
135
3
188
87
2:46
166
4
47
847
4:12
252
5
104
1138
6:01
361
6
106
60
6:25
385
7
95
193
7:39
459
8
115
133
9:03
543
9
116
52
9:49
589
10
119
52
10:10
610
11
96
95
10:59
659
12
137
208
12:33
753
13
133
126
13:31
811
14
135
34
13:43
823
15
157
181
14:58
898
16
177
204
15:57
957
17
100
51
16:15
975
782
Hertsbacka
Henna
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:58:00
57480
992
1
181
159
1:00
60
2
184
48
1:26
86
3
188
87
2:03
123
4
47
847
3:23
203
5
104
1138
5:12
312
6
106
60
5:38
338
7
95
193
7:03
423
8
115
133
8:36
516
9
116
52
9:15
555
10
119
52
9:37
577
11
96
95
10:31
631
12
137
208
12:17
737
13
133
126
13:23
803
14
135
34
13:38
818
15
157
181
14:46
886
16
177
204
15:51
951
17
100
51
16:12
972
775
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:51:00
57060
1003
1
181
159
1:08
68
2
184
48
1:34
94
3
188
87
2:09
129
4
47
847
3:36
216
5
104
1138
5:34
334
6
106
60
6:00
360
7
95
193
7:22
442
8
115
133
9:00
540
9
116
52
9:31
571
10
119
52
9:55
595
11
96
95
10:53
653
12
137
208
12:32
752
13
133
126
13:39
819
14
135
34
13:53
833
15
157
181
15:00
900
16
177
204
16:05
965
17
100
51
16:25
985
776
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
15:52:00
57120
1012
1
181
159
1:10
70
2
184
48
1:35
95
3
188
87
2:11
131
4
47
847
3:37
217
5
104
1138
5:29
329
6
106
60
5:55
355
7
95
193
7:14
434
8
115
133
8:50
530
9
116
52
9:24
564
10
119
52
9:49
589
11
96
95
10:40
640
12
137
208
12:51
771
13
133
126
13:50
830
14
135
34
14:03
843
15
157
181
15:15
915
16
177
204
16:16
976
17
100
51
16:35
995
778
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
15:54:00
57240
1021
1
181
159
1:03
63
2
184
48
1:25
85
3
188
87
1:59
119
4
47
847
3:36
216
5
104
1138
5:56
356
6
106
60
6:21
381
7
95
193
7:37
457
8
115
133
9:12
552
9
116
52
9:51
591
10
119
52
10:20
620
11
96
95
11:19
679
12
137
208
12:59
779
13
133
126
14:01
841
14
135
34
14:16
856
15
157
181
15:27
927
16
177
204
16:28
988
17
100
51
16:45
1005
780
Hokkanen
Anni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
15:56:00
57360
1041
1
181
159
1:16
76
2
184
48
2:07
127
3
188
87
2:43
163
4
47
847
4:50
290
5
104
1138
6:41
401
6
106
60
7:06
426
7
95
193
8:26
506
8
115
133
9:54
594
9
116
52
10:40
640
10
119
52
11:02
662
11
96
95
11:52
712
12
137
208
13:40
820
13
133
126
14:38
878
14
135
34
14:53
893
15
157
181
15:56
956
16
177
204
16:52
1012
17
100
51
17:07
1027
768
Sandvik
Annika
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:44:00
56640
1056
1
181
159
1:07
67
2
184
48
1:33
93
3
188
87
2:06
126
4
47
847
3:58
238
5
104
1138
6:03
363
6
106
60
6:27
387
7
95
193
7:52
472
8
115
133
9:31
571
9
116
52
10:07
607
10
119
52
10:34
634
11
96
95
11:38
698
12
137
208
13:22
802
13
133
126
14:32
872
14
135
34
14:45
885
15
157
181
15:57
957
16
177
204
17:02
1022
17
100
51
17:19
1039
764
Eskola
Marianne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:40:00
56400
1057
1
181
159
2:07
127
2
184
48
2:29
149
3
188
87
3:01
181
4
47
847
4:21
261
5
104
1138
6:06
366
6
106
60
6:28
388
7
95
193
7:41
461
8
115
133
9:06
546
9
116
52
10:26
626
10
119
52
10:49
649
11
96
95
11:43
703
12
137
208
13:30
810
13
133
126
14:34
874
14
135
34
14:48
888
15
157
181
16:09
969
16
177
204
17:07
1027
17
100
51
17:23
1043
766
Laakso
Sanna
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1071
1
181
159
1:10
70
2
184
48
1:36
96
3
188
87
2:16
136
4
47
847
3:47
227
5
104
1138
6:02
362
6
106
60
6:31
391
7
95
193
7:55
475
8
115
133
9:25
565
9
116
52
10:03
603
10
119
52
10:27
627
11
96
95
11:21
681
12
137
208
13:14
794
13
133
126
14:31
871
14
135
34
14:47
887
15
157
181
16:05
965
16
177
204
17:13
1033
17
100
51
17:32
1052
762
Komulainen
Virpi
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:38:00
56280
1090
1
181
159
1:36
96
2
184
48
2:09
129
3
188
87
2:42
162
4
47
847
4:23
263
5
104
1138
6:29
389
6
106
60
6:53
413
7
95
193
8:08
488
8
115
133
9:38
578
9
116
52
10:36
636
10
119
52
11:03
663
11
96
95
11:56
716
12
137
208
13:55
835
13
133
126
15:02
902
14
135
34
15:17
917
15
157
181
16:34
994
16
177
204
17:36
1056
17
100
51
17:54
1074
770
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1103
1
181
159
1:08
68
2
184
48
1:35
95
3
188
87
2:14
134
4
47
847
3:48
228
5
104
1138
5:53
353
6
106
60
6:20
380
7
95
193
7:50
470
8
115
133
9:35
575
9
116
52
10:12
612
10
119
52
10:39
639
11
96
95
11:35
695
12
137
208
13:42
822
13
133
126
14:54
894
14
135
34
15:10
910
15
157
181
16:30
990
16
177
204
17:45
1065
17
100
51
18:05
1085
767
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
15:43:00
56580
1150
1
181
159
1:15
75
2
184
48
2:35
155
3
188
87
3:07
187
4
47
847
4:38
278
5
104
1138
6:36
396
6
106
60
7:04
424
7
95
193
8:23
503
8
115
133
10:05
605
9
116
52
11:33
693
10
119
52
12:02
722
11
96
95
13:09
789
12
137
208
15:03
903
13
133
126
16:10
970
14
135
34
16:25
985
15
157
181
17:33
1053
16
177
204
18:36
1116
17
100
51
18:55
1135
763
Kujala
Terhi
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
15:39:00
56340
1217
1
181
159
1:19
79
2
184
48
2:52
172
3
188
87
3:29
209
4
47
847
5:06
306
5
104
1138
7:13
433
6
106
60
7:39
459
7
95
193
9:08
548
8
115
133
10:53
653
9
116
52
11:31
691
10
119
52
11:57
717
11
96
95
13:15
795
12
137
208
15:09
909
13
133
126
16:21
981
14
135
34
16:37
997
15
157
181
18:27
1107
16
177
204
19:39
1179
17
100
51
20:00
1200
761
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Heidi
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
15:37:00
56220
1330
1
181
159
2:10
130
2
184
48
2:51
171
3
188
87
3:31
211
4
47
847
5:22
322
5
104
1138
7:35
455
6
106
60
8:02
482
7
95
193
9:13
553
8
115
133
10:48
648
9
116
52
12:36
756
10
119
52
13:09
789
11
96
95
14:05
845
12
137
208
16:09
969
13
133
126
17:45
1065
14
135
34
18:02
1082
15
157
181
20:32
1232
16
177
204
21:35
1295
17
100
51
21:55
1315
772
Vaano
Kristiina
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:48:00
56880
DQ
1
181
159
1:02
62
2
184
48
2:18
138
3
188
87
3:27
207
4
47
847
4:53
293
5
104
1138
7:06
426
7
95
193
9:02
542
8
115
133
11:33
693
9
116
52
12:07
727
10
119
52
12:32
752
11
96
95
13:34
814
12
137
208
15:22
922
13
133
126
16:27
987
14
135
34
16:42
1002
15
157
181
17:56
1076
16
177
204
19:07
1147
17
100
51
19:26
1166
D40
2,9
807
Huuskonen
Taija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:16:00
54960
834
1
36
726
29
29
2
186
800
1:21
81
3
183
60
2:02
122
4
188
114
2:38
158
5
46
677
3:44
224
6
48
47
4:22
262
7
160
803
5:33
333
8
135
225
7:08
428
9
114
211
8:48
528
10
96
66
9:17
557
11
95
76
9:42
582
12
115
133
10:52
652
13
116
52
11:20
680
14
156
174
12:30
750
15
178
230
13:29
809
16
100
31
13:39
819
818
Saue
Elo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
15:27:00
55620
858
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:31
91
3
183
60
2:11
131
4
188
114
2:52
172
5
46
677
4:02
242
6
48
47
4:32
272
7
160
803
5:21
321
8
135
225
6:53
413
9
114
211
8:37
517
10
96
66
9:07
547
11
95
76
9:34
574
12
115
133
10:47
647
13
116
52
11:15
675
14
156
174
12:50
770
15
178
230
13:53
833
16
100
31
14:03
843
812
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
15:21:00
55260
869
1
36
726
31
31
2
186
800
1:27
87
3
183
60
2:14
134
4
188
114
2:53
173
5
46
677
3:59
239
6
48
47
4:44
284
7
160
803
5:35
335
8
135
225
7:28
448
9
114
211
9:05
545
10
96
66
9:36
576
11
95
76
10:05
605
12
115
133
11:14
674
13
116
52
11:45
705
14
156
174
12:59
779
15
178
230
14:03
843
16
100
31
14:14
854
809
Nymalm
Sanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:18:00
55080
877
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:29
89
3
183
60
2:11
131
4
188
114
2:52
172
5
46
677
4:04
244
6
48
47
4:42
282
7
160
803
5:33
333
8
135
225
7:01
421
9
114
211
8:46
526
10
96
66
9:18
558
11
95
76
9:49
589
12
115
133
11:11
671
13
116
52
11:46
706
14
156
174
13:06
786
15
178
230
14:12
852
16
100
31
14:23
863
816
Örn
Outi
KärKV
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
15:25:00
55500
901
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:44
104
3
183
60
2:34
154
4
188
114
3:11
191
5
46
677
4:26
266
6
48
47
5:13
313
7
160
803
6:04
364
8
135
225
7:44
464
9
114
211
9:30
570
10
96
66
10:02
602
11
95
76
10:31
631
12
115
133
11:50
710
13
116
52
12:20
740
14
156
174
13:27
807
15
178
230
14:38
878
16
100
31
14:47
887
813
Lakanen
Reetta
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:22:00
55320
905
1
36
726
27
27
2
186
800
1:24
84
3
183
60
2:10
130
4
188
114
2:48
168
5
46
677
4:04
244
6
48
47
4:47
287
7
160
803
5:32
332
8
135
225
7:00
420
9
114
211
8:40
520
10
96
66
9:09
549
11
95
76
9:38
578
12
115
133
10:46
646
13
116
52
12:14
734
14
156
174
13:36
816
15
178
230
14:39
879
16
100
31
14:51
891
814
Koski
Hanna-Maija
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:23:00
55380
909
1
36
726
29
29
2
186
800
1:23
83
3
183
60
2:17
137
4
188
114
2:55
175
5
46
677
4:05
245
6
48
47
4:43
283
7
160
803
5:30
330
8
135
225
7:07
427
9
114
211
8:54
534
10
96
66
9:25
565
11
95
76
10:03
603
12
115
133
11:19
679
13
116
52
12:04
724
14
156
174
13:34
814
15
178
230
14:41
881
16
100
31
14:52
892
817
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:26:00
55560
914
1
36
726
36
36
2
186
800
1:38
98
3
183
60
2:24
144
4
188
114
3:05
185
5
46
677
4:22
262
6
48
47
4:59
299
7
160
803
5:49
349
8
135
225
7:29
449
9
114
211
9:20
560
10
96
66
9:52
592
11
95
76
10:21
621
12
115
133
11:43
703
13
116
52
12:17
737
14
156
174
13:40
820
15
178
230
14:49
889
16
100
31
15:00
900
806
Liljeström
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
915
1
36
726
31
31
2
186
800
1:28
88
3
183
60
2:14
134
4
188
114
2:55
175
5
46
677
4:04
244
6
48
47
4:36
276
7
160
803
5:26
326
8
135
225
7:05
425
9
114
211
8:54
534
10
96
66
9:27
567
11
95
76
9:55
595
12
115
133
11:26
686
13
116
52
12:02
722
14
156
174
13:20
800
15
178
230
14:49
889
16
100
31
15:00
900
820
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:29:00
55740
923
1
36
726
31
31
2
186
800
1:26
86
3
183
60
2:16
136
4
188
114
2:57
177
5
46
677
4:10
250
6
48
47
4:47
287
7
160
803
5:36
336
8
135
225
7:25
445
9
114
211
9:16
556
10
96
66
9:48
588
11
95
76
10:17
617
12
115
133
11:45
705
13
116
52
12:22
742
14
156
174
13:46
826
15
178
230
14:56
896
16
100
31
15:07
907
803
Wartiainen
Piritta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:12:00
54720
925
1
36
726
31
31
2
186
800
1:35
95
3
183
60
2:22
142
4
188
114
3:02
182
5
46
677
4:15
255
6
48
47
4:51
291
7
160
803
5:42
342
8
135
225
7:18
438
9
114
211
9:14
554
10
96
66
9:46
586
11
95
76
10:19
619
12
115
133
11:47
707
13
116
52
12:23
743
14
156
174
13:43
823
15
178
230
15:00
900
16
100
31
15:11
911
804
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:13:00
54780
938
1
36
726
32
32
2
186
800
1:33
93
3
183
60
2:16
136
4
188
114
2:59
179
5
46
677
4:27
267
6
48
47
5:01
301
7
160
803
5:54
354
8
135
225
7:37
457
9
114
211
9:38
578
10
96
66
10:12
612
11
95
76
10:40
640
12
115
133
12:02
722
13
116
52
12:35
755
14
156
174
13:58
838
15
178
230
15:06
906
16
100
31
15:18
918
811
Koivuniemi
Kirsi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:20:00
55200
947
1
36
726
32
32
2
186
800
1:25
85
3
183
60
2:15
135
4
188
114
2:55
175
5
46
677
4:09
249
6
48
47
4:53
293
7
160
803
5:40
340
8
135
225
7:43
463
9
114
211
9:40
580
10
96
66
10:11
611
11
95
76
10:37
637
12
115
133
12:07
727
13
116
52
12:44
764
14
156
174
14:06
846
15
178
230
15:20
920
16
100
31
15:32
932
808
Kiiski
Johanna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
956
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:40
100
3
183
60
2:52
172
4
188
114
3:36
216
5
46
677
4:46
286
6
48
47
5:20
320
7
160
803
6:09
369
8
135
225
7:41
461
9
114
211
9:28
568
10
96
66
9:57
597
11
95
76
10:25
625
12
115
133
11:51
711
13
116
52
12:22
742
14
156
174
14:25
865
15
178
230
15:30
930
16
100
31
15:42
942
815
Louhisola
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:24:00
55440
964
1
36
726
32
32
2
186
800
1:45
105
3
183
60
2:40
160
4
188
114
3:22
202
5
46
677
4:52
292
6
48
47
5:42
342
7
160
803
6:30
390
8
135
225
8:02
482
9
114
211
9:52
592
10
96
66
10:24
624
11
95
76
10:54
654
12
115
133
12:17
737
13
116
52
12:57
777
14
156
174
14:22
862
15
178
230
15:38
938
16
100
31
15:49
949
805
Finskas
Susanna
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:14:00
54840
980
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:42
102
3
183
60
2:35
155
4
188
114
3:18
198
5
46
677
4:39
279
6
48
47
5:19
319
7
160
803
6:13
373
8
135
225
7:56
476
9
114
211
9:50
590
10
96
66
10:31
631
11
95
76
11:04
664
12
115
133
12:31
751
13
116
52
13:09
789
14
156
174
14:37
877
15
178
230
15:51
951
16
100
31
16:03
963
799
Ketola
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:08:00
54480
993
1
36
726
35
35
2
186
800
1:34
94
3
183
60
2:22
142
4
188
114
3:06
186
5
46
677
4:25
265
6
48
47
5:06
306
7
160
803
6:01
361
8
135
225
7:47
467
9
114
211
9:51
591
10
96
66
10:25
625
11
95
76
10:56
656
12
115
133
12:21
741
13
116
52
13:08
788
14
156
174
14:49
889
15
178
230
16:04
964
16
100
31
16:16
976
802
Heiskanen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:11:00
54660
994
1
36
726
35
35
2
186
800
1:41
101
3
183
60
2:28
148
4
188
114
3:15
195
5
46
677
4:41
281
6
48
47
5:20
320
7
160
803
6:14
374
8
135
225
7:56
476
9
114
211
9:56
596
10
96
66
10:29
629
11
95
76
11:01
661
12
115
133
12:26
746
13
116
52
12:58
778
14
156
174
14:23
863
15
178
230
16:05
965
16
100
31
16:19
979
810
Tahvanainen
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:19:00
55140
1008
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:35
95
3
183
60
2:21
141
4
188
114
3:45
225
5
46
677
5:13
313
6
48
47
5:55
355
7
160
803
6:44
404
8
135
225
8:50
530
9
114
211
10:44
644
10
96
66
11:15
675
11
95
76
11:45
705
12
115
133
13:15
795
13
116
52
13:47
827
14
156
174
15:02
902
15
178
230
16:21
981
16
100
31
16:33
993
797
Mäki
Nina
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1022
1
36
726
36
36
2
186
800
1:51
111
3
183
60
2:35
155
4
188
114
3:17
197
5
46
677
4:40
280
6
48
47
5:29
329
7
160
803
6:28
388
8
135
225
8:08
488
9
114
211
10:16
616
10
96
66
10:46
646
11
95
76
11:17
677
12
115
133
12:42
762
13
116
52
13:43
823
14
156
174
15:29
929
15
178
230
16:36
996
16
100
31
16:48
1008
801
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1045
1
36
726
34
34
2
186
800
1:36
96
3
183
60
2:51
171
4
188
114
3:32
212
5
46
677
4:46
286
6
48
47
6:11
371
7
160
803
7:08
428
8
135
225
8:45
525
9
114
211
10:31
631
10
96
66
11:05
665
11
95
76
11:37
697
12
115
133
12:59
779
13
116
52
13:46
826
14
156
174
15:25
925
15
178
230
17:02
1022
16
100
31
17:12
1032
792
Goman
Annukka
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1057
1
36
726
35
35
2
186
800
1:34
94
3
183
60
2:35
155
4
188
114
3:22
202
5
46
677
4:46
286
6
48
47
5:34
334
7
160
803
6:33
393
8
135
225
8:23
503
9
114
211
10:32
632
10
96
66
11:10
670
11
95
76
11:47
707
12
115
133
13:22
802
13
116
52
14:01
841
14
156
174
15:55
955
15
178
230
17:10
1030
16
100
31
17:22
1042
796
Åstrand
Ulla-Maria
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1079
1
36
726
33
33
2
186
800
1:41
101
3
183
60
2:39
159
4
188
114
3:27
207
5
46
677
4:51
291
6
48
47
5:38
338
7
160
803
6:42
402
8
135
225
8:29
509
9
114
211
10:41
641
10
96
66
11:20
680
11
95
76
11:57
717
12
115
133
13:43
823
13
116
52
14:26
866
14
156
174
16:04
964
15
178
230
17:29
1049
16
100
31
17:43
1063
794
Pirinen
Katri
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1102
1
36
726
41
41
2
186
800
2:01
121
3
183
60
2:49
169
4
188
114
3:37
217
5
46
677
4:58
298
6
48
47
5:49
349
7
160
803
6:45
405
8
135
225
8:48
528
9
114
211
11:10
670
10
96
66
11:47
707
11
95
76
12:32
752
12
115
133
14:03
843
13
116
52
14:49
889
14
156
174
16:28
988
15
178
230
17:54
1074
16
100
31
18:05
1085
795
Kankainen
Ulla-Maria
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1103
1
36
726
27
27
2
186
800
2:09
129
3
183
60
2:51
171
4
188
114
3:36
216
5
46
677
4:59
299
6
48
47
5:52
352
7
160
803
6:46
406
8
135
225
8:49
529
9
114
211
10:52
652
10
96
66
11:27
687
11
95
76
12:21
741
12
115
133
14:00
840
13
116
52
14:46
886
14
156
174
16:38
998
15
178
230
17:58
1078
16
100
31
18:09
1089
798
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:07:00
54420
1107
1
36
726
38
38
2
186
800
1:45
105
3
183
60
2:50
170
4
188
114
3:39
219
5
46
677
5:09
309
6
48
47
5:51
351
7
160
803
6:51
411
8
135
225
8:53
533
9
114
211
11:03
663
10
96
66
11:39
699
11
95
76
12:14
734
12
115
133
13:48
828
13
116
52
14:28
868
14
156
174
16:32
992
15
178
230
17:55
1075
16
100
31
18:09
1089
800
Haapamäki
Jatta
Eräp
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1112
1
36
726
35
35
2
186
800
1:44
104
3
183
60
2:54
174
4
188
114
3:40
220
5
46
677
5:07
307
6
48
47
5:45
345
7
160
803
6:56
416
8
135
225
9:27
567
9
114
211
11:42
702
10
96
66
12:18
738
11
95
76
12:56
776
12
115
133
14:25
865
13
116
52
15:04
904
14
156
174
16:44
1004
15
178
230
17:58
1078
16
100
31
18:13
1093
791
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1193
1
36
726
36
36
2
186
800
1:59
119
3
183
60
3:03
183
4
188
114
3:52
232
5
46
677
5:21
321
6
48
47
6:06
366
7
160
803
7:06
426
8
135
225
8:58
538
9
114
211
12:24
744
10
96
66
12:59
779
11
95
76
13:32
812
12
115
133
15:17
917
13
116
52
16:00
960
14
156
174
17:37
1057
15
178
230
19:23
1163
16
100
31
19:35
1175
793
Paavola
Mira
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:02:00
54120
DQ
1
36
726
34
34
2
186
800
2:04
124
3
183
60
3:00
180
4
188
114
4:03
243
5
46
677
5:27
327
6
48
47
6:13
373
7
160
803
7:10
430
8
135
225
9:19
559
9
114
211
11:42
702
10
96
66
12:19
739
11
95
76
12:56
776
12
115
133
14:36
876
13
116
52
15:26
926
14
156
174
16:35
995
15
178
230
18:05
1085
16
100
31
18:16
1096
819
Ikäheimonen
Taru
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:28:00
55680
DQ
1
36
726
30
30
2
186
800
1:22
82
3
183
60
2:00
120
4
188
114
3:03
183
5
46
677
4:11
251
6
48
47
4:44
284
7
160
803
5:29
329
8
135
225
7:03
423
9
114
211
8:52
532
10
96
66
9:23
563
11
95
76
9:49
589
13
116
52
11:45
705
14
156
174
13:04
784
15
178
230
14:09
849
16
100
31
14:20
860
D45
2,8
851
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
16:05:00
57900
761
1
184
207
1:19
79
2
185
31
1:52
112
3
47
785
3:25
205
4
102
1102
5:00
300
5
105
59
5:20
320
6
131
86
5:48
348
7
114
228
7:34
454
8
119
32
7:50
470
9
116
52
8:13
493
10
95
186
9:26
566
11
136
206
10:49
649
12
139
63
11:12
672
13
157
76
11:37
697
14
100
182
12:25
745
848
Saarijärvi
Sari
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
16:02:00
57720
818
1
184
207
1:21
81
2
185
31
1:55
115
3
47
785
3:30
210
4
102
1102
5:12
312
5
105
59
5:34
334
6
131
86
6:03
363
7
114
228
8:00
480
8
119
32
8:19
499
9
116
52
8:38
518
10
95
186
10:15
615
11
136
206
11:40
700
12
139
63
12:04
724
13
157
76
12:30
750
14
100
182
13:21
801
837
Kolkkala
Reeta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:51:00
57060
823
1
184
207
1:14
74
2
185
31
1:50
110
3
47
785
3:28
208
4
102
1102
5:11
311
5
105
59
5:32
332
6
131
86
6:02
362
7
114
228
8:04
484
8
119
32
8:24
504
9
116
52
8:46
526
10
95
186
10:08
608
11
136
206
11:40
700
12
139
63
12:05
725
13
157
76
12:33
753
14
100
182
13:26
806
845
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
15:59:00
57540
837
1
184
207
1:26
86
2
185
31
2:00
120
3
47
785
3:48
228
4
102
1102
5:25
325
5
105
59
5:48
348
6
131
86
6:19
379
7
114
228
8:12
492
8
119
32
8:30
510
9
116
52
8:50
530
10
95
186
10:24
624
11
136
206
11:55
715
12
139
63
12:21
741
13
157
76
12:52
772
14
100
182
13:40
820
850
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
16:04:00
57840
845
1
184
207
1:34
94
2
185
31
2:08
128
3
47
785
3:58
238
4
102
1102
5:38
338
5
105
59
5:59
359
6
131
86
6:29
389
7
114
228
8:29
509
8
119
32
9:02
542
9
116
52
9:23
563
10
95
186
10:38
638
11
136
206
12:04
724
12
139
63
12:29
749
13
157
76
12:58
778
14
100
182
13:50
830
843
Ojanaho
Marja-Leena
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
15:57:00
57420
875
1
184
207
1:31
91
2
185
31
2:07
127
3
47
785
3:56
236
4
102
1102
5:38
338
5
105
59
6:03
363
6
131
86
6:50
410
7
114
228
8:51
531
8
119
32
9:12
552
9
116
52
9:33
573
10
95
186
11:00
660
11
136
206
12:35
755
12
139
63
13:02
782
13
157
76
13:30
810
14
100
182
14:19
859
847
Haataja
Mirka
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
16:01:00
57660
879
1
184
207
1:26
86
2
185
31
2:03
123
3
47
785
3:47
227
4
102
1102
5:36
336
5
105
59
5:57
357
6
131
86
6:42
402
7
114
228
8:40
520
8
119
32
9:02
542
9
116
52
9:24
564
10
95
186
10:58
658
11
136
206
12:33
753
12
139
63
12:59
779
13
157
76
13:28
808
14
100
182
14:21
861
829
Ilmonen
Kirsi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:43:00
56580
888
1
184
207
1:38
98
2
185
31
2:15
135
3
47
785
3:57
237
4
102
1102
5:42
342
5
105
59
6:05
365
6
131
86
6:38
398
7
114
228
8:49
529
8
119
32
9:11
551
9
116
52
9:33
573
10
95
186
11:02
662
11
136
206
12:35
755
12
139
63
13:02
782
13
157
76
13:36
816
14
100
182
14:32
872
844
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:58:00
57480
911
1
184
207
1:24
84
2
185
31
2:07
127
3
47
785
3:57
237
4
102
1102
5:49
349
5
105
59
6:13
373
6
131
86
6:46
406
7
114
228
8:59
539
8
119
32
9:21
561
9
116
52
9:43
583
10
95
186
11:31
691
11
136
206
13:10
790
12
139
63
13:36
816
13
157
76
14:04
844
14
100
182
14:55
895
826
Taulavuori
Tarja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
15:40:00
56400
927
1
184
207
1:45
105
2
185
31
2:23
143
3
47
785
4:09
249
4
102
1102
6:00
360
5
105
59
6:25
385
6
131
86
6:55
415
7
114
228
9:05
545
8
119
32
9:34
574
9
116
52
9:54
594
10
95
186
11:27
687
11
136
206
13:13
793
12
139
63
13:40
820
13
157
76
14:15
855
14
100
182
15:09
909
825
Holmgren
Ulrica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:39:00
56340
940
1
184
207
1:41
101
2
185
31
2:24
144
3
47
785
4:12
252
4
102
1102
6:04
364
5
105
59
6:30
390
6
131
86
7:05
425
7
114
228
9:13
553
8
119
32
9:34
574
9
116
52
9:58
598
10
95
186
11:42
702
11
136
206
13:30
810
12
139
63
13:58
838
13
157
76
14:30
870
14
100
182
15:23
923
840
Havia-Kinnala
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:54:00
57240
941
1
184
207
1:43
103
2
185
31
2:17
137
3
47
785
4:06
246
4
102
1102
6:07
367
5
105
59
6:30
390
6
131
86
7:04
424
7
114
228
9:16
556
8
119
32
9:37
577
9
116
52
10:00
600
10
95
186
11:36
696
11
136
206
13:22
802
12
139
63
13:51
831
13
157
76
14:23
863
14
100
182
15:24
924
842
Haavisto
Lotta
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:56:00
57360
948
1
184
207
1:35
95
2
185
31
2:14
134
3
47
785
4:08
248
4
102
1102
6:06
366
5
105
59
6:29
389
6
131
86
7:04
424
7
114
228
9:14
554
8
119
32
9:35
575
9
116
52
9:57
597
10
95
186
11:50
710
11
136
206
13:31
811
12
139
63
13:59
839
13
157
76
14:28
868
14
100
182
15:32
932
835
Yli-Kauppila
Marika
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:49:00
56940
959
1
184
207
1:30
90
2
185
31
2:15
135
3
47
785
4:11
251
4
102
1102
6:05
365
5
105
59
6:30
390
6
131
86
7:05
425
7
114
228
9:24
564
8
119
32
9:47
587
9
116
52
10:10
610
10
95
186
12:01
721
11
136
206
13:44
824
12
139
63
14:11
851
13
157
76
14:42
882
14
100
182
15:42
942
839
Tiitola
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:53:00
57180
969
1
184
207
2:03
123
2
185
31
2:43
163
3
47
785
4:38
278
4
102
1102
6:38
398
5
105
59
7:02
422
6
131
86
7:36
456
7
114
228
9:38
578
8
119
32
10:01
601
9
116
52
10:23
623
10
95
186
12:23
743
11
136
206
13:58
838
12
139
63
14:26
866
13
157
76
15:03
903
14
100
182
15:53
953
823
Holm
Riikka
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
15:37:00
56220
970
1
184
207
1:49
109
2
185
31
2:33
153
3
47
785
4:22
262
4
102
1102
6:12
372
5
105
59
6:37
397
6
131
86
7:10
430
7
114
228
9:21
561
8
119
32
9:43
583
9
116
52
10:28
628
10
95
186
12:13
733
11
136
206
13:55
835
12
139
63
14:24
864
13
157
76
14:55
895
14
100
182
15:51
951
830
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:44:00
56640
971
1
184
207
1:39
99
2
185
31
2:32
152
3
47
785
4:32
272
4
102
1102
6:33
393
5
105
59
6:58
418
6
131
86
7:32
452
7
114
228
9:47
587
8
119
32
10:14
614
9
116
52
10:41
641
10
95
186
12:16
736
11
136
206
14:03
843
12
139
63
14:31
871
13
157
76
15:00
900
14
100
182
15:55
955
836
Heikkinen
Anniina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
15:50:00
57000
976
1
184
207
1:38
98
2
185
31
2:21
141
3
47
785
4:33
273
4
102
1102
6:30
390
5
105
59
6:56
416
6
131
86
7:32
452
7
114
228
9:50
590
8
119
32
10:13
613
9
116
52
10:36
636
10
95
186
12:10
730
11
136
206
13:54
834
12
139
63
14:24
864
13
157
76
14:57
897
14
100
182
16:01
961
838
Hietanen
Pia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
15:52:00
57120
994
1
184
207
1:39
99
2
185
31
2:28
148
3
47
785
4:28
268
4
102
1102
6:27
387
5
105
59
6:55
415
6
131
86
7:31
451
7
114
228
9:58
598
8
119
32
10:23
623
9
116
52
10:48
648
10
95
186
12:17
737
11
136
206
13:56
836
12
139
63
14:49
889
13
157
76
15:21
921
14
100
182
16:18
978
831
Jern
Tove
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:45:00
56700
996
1
184
207
1:52
112
2
185
31
2:30
150
3
47
785
4:17
257
4
102
1102
6:18
378
5
105
59
6:44
404
6
131
86
7:17
437
7
114
228
9:31
571
8
119
32
9:59
599
9
116
52
10:25
625
10
95
186
12:28
748
11
136
206
14:10
850
12
139
63
14:49
889
13
157
76
15:25
925
14
100
182
16:21
981
846
Svedberg
Inga-Lill
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
16:00:00
57600
996
1
184
207
1:26
86
2
185
31
2:03
123
3
47
785
4:05
245
4
102
1102
6:02
362
5
105
59
6:31
391
6
131
86
7:04
424
7
114
228
9:18
558
8
119
32
10:36
636
9
116
52
11:05
665
10
95
186
12:43
763
11
136
206
14:16
856
12
139
63
14:51
891
13
157
76
15:24
924
14
100
182
16:18
978
828
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:42:00
56520
1000
1
184
207
2:20
140
2
185
31
3:01
181
3
47
785
5:00
300
4
102
1102
6:46
406
5
105
59
7:11
431
6
131
86
7:45
465
7
114
228
10:07
607
8
119
32
10:33
633
9
116
52
10:57
657
10
95
186
12:28
748
11
136
206
14:12
852
12
139
63
14:42
882
13
157
76
15:20
920
14
100
182
16:20
980
841
Lilja
Sari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:55:00
57300
1007
1
184
207
1:35
95
2
185
31
2:27
147
3
47
785
4:26
266
4
102
1102
6:27
387
5
105
59
6:53
413
6
131
86
7:26
446
7
114
228
9:54
594
8
119
32
10:15
615
9
116
52
10:46
646
10
95
186
12:41
761
11
136
206
14:24
864
12
139
63
14:53
893
13
157
76
15:26
926
14
100
182
16:31
991
834
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:48:00
56880
1011
1
184
207
1:42
102
2
185
31
2:22
142
3
47
785
4:20
260
4
102
1102
6:17
377
5
105
59
6:49
409
6
131
86
7:25
445
7
114
228
9:45
585
8
119
32
10:10
610
9
116
52
10:35
635
10
95
186
12:31
751
11
136
206
14:22
862
12
139
63
14:54
894
13
157
76
15:27
927
14
100
182
16:31
991
824
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:38:00
56280
1018
1
184
207
2:04
124
2
185
31
2:45
165
3
47
785
4:41
281
4
102
1102
6:51
411
5
105
59
7:17
437
6
131
86
7:52
472
7
114
228
10:09
609
8
119
32
10:40
640
9
116
52
11:05
665
10
95
186
12:37
757
11
136
206
14:23
863
12
139
63
14:56
896
13
157
76
15:34
934
14
100
182
16:36
996
822
Rokka
Susanna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:36:00
56160
1028
1
184
207
1:39
99
2
185
31
2:30
150
3
47
785
4:36
276
4
102
1102
6:36
396
5
105
59
7:12
432
6
131
86
7:49
469
7
114
228
10:14
614
8
119
32
10:35
635
9
116
52
11:01
661
10
95
186
12:52
772
11
136
206
14:43
883
12
139
63
15:13
913
13
157
76
15:46
946
14
100
182
16:52
1012
827
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
15:41:00
56460
1076
1
184
207
2:04
124
2
185
31
2:46
166
3
47
785
5:59
359
4
102
1102
7:53
473
5
105
59
8:19
499
6
131
86
8:54
534
7
114
228
11:15
675
8
119
32
11:35
695
9
116
52
12:01
721
10
95
186
13:42
822
11
136
206
15:32
932
12
139
63
16:02
962
13
157
76
16:39
999
14
100
182
17:40
1060
832
Tupitsa
Sari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
15:46:00
56760
1080
1
184
207
1:40
100
2
185
31
2:24
144
3
47
785
4:17
257
4
102
1102
6:24
384
5
105
59
6:53
413
6
131
86
7:35
455
7
114
228
10:17
617
8
119
32
10:44
644
9
116
52
11:10
670
10
95
186
13:05
785
11
136
206
14:55
895
12
139
63
15:57
957
13
157
76
16:33
993
14
100
182
17:39
1059
833
Oksanen
Anu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:47:00
56820
1129
1
184
207
2:04
124
2
185
31
2:54
174
3
47
785
5:14
314
4
102
1102
7:21
441
5
105
59
7:56
476
6
131
86
8:32
512
7
114
228
10:54
654
8
119
32
11:42
702
9
116
52
12:09
729
10
95
186
13:55
835
11
136
206
16:01
961
12
139
63
16:30
990
13
157
76
17:14
1034
14
100
182
18:32
1112
849
Palmen
Virpi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
16:03:00
57780
DQ
1
184
207
1:59
119
2
185
31
2:33
153
3
47
785
4:17
257
4
102
1102
6:01
361
5
105
59
6:23
383
6
131
86
6:54
414
7
114
228
8:58
538
8
119
32
9:23
563
9
116
52
9:47
587
10
95
186
11:35
695
11
136
206
13:04
784
12
139
63
13:38
818
13
157
76
14:04
844
14
100
182
14:56
896
D50
2,5
880
Koskivaara
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:28:00
55680
781
1
186
195
1:20
80
2
180
65
1:55
115
3
185
79
2:21
141
4
46
610
3:56
236
5
48
47
4:33
273
6
158
867
6:04
364
7
163
66
6:38
398
8
135
112
7:19
439
9
117
182
9:11
551
10
119
38
9:30
570
11
120
71
10:01
601
12
139
190
11:05
665
13
157
76
11:34
694
14
178
204
12:34
754
15
100
31
12:45
765
879
Viilo
Annika
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:27:00
55620
795
1
186
195
1:29
89
2
180
65
2:00
120
3
185
79
2:29
149
4
46
610
3:57
237
5
48
47
4:30
270
6
158
867
5:57
357
7
163
66
6:29
389
8
135
112
7:11
431
9
117
182
9:01
541
10
119
38
9:23
563
11
120
71
10:28
628
12
139
190
11:30
690
13
157
76
11:56
716
14
178
204
12:51
771
15
100
31
13:01
781
882
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:30:00
55800
813
1
186
195
1:37
97
2
180
65
2:16
136
3
185
79
2:43
163
4
46
610
4:13
253
5
48
47
4:48
288
6
158
867
6:16
376
7
163
66
6:49
409
8
135
112
7:33
453
9
117
182
9:26
566
10
119
38
9:43
583
11
120
71
10:22
622
12
139
190
11:27
687
13
157
76
11:57
717
14
178
204
13:05
785
15
100
31
13:17
797
881
Remahl
Virpi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:29:00
55740
868
1
186
195
1:16
76
2
180
65
1:51
111
3
185
79
2:19
139
4
46
610
3:40
220
5
48
47
5:17
317
6
158
867
6:54
414
7
163
66
7:32
452
8
135
112
8:38
518
9
117
182
10:24
624
10
119
38
10:45
645
11
120
71
11:31
691
12
139
190
12:33
753
13
157
76
13:00
780
14
178
204
14:03
843
15
100
31
14:14
854
857
Koistinen
Aija
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
896
1
186
195
1:33
93
2
180
65
2:19
139
3
185
79
2:46
166
4
46
610
4:21
261
5
48
47
5:13
313
6
158
867
6:53
413
7
163
66
7:27
447
8
135
112
8:12
492
9
117
182
10:14
614
10
119
38
10:39
639
11
120
71
11:17
677
12
139
190
12:21
741
13
157
76
12:53
773
14
178
204
14:25
865
15
100
31
14:41
881
877
Nurmi
Anne
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:25:00
55500
904
1
186
195
1:22
82
2
180
65
2:01
121
3
185
79
2:27
147
4
46
610
3:59
239
5
48
47
5:02
302
6
158
867
6:50
410
7
163
66
7:29
449
8
135
112
8:10
490
9
117
182
10:09
609
10
119
38
11:22
682
11
120
71
12:00
720
12
139
190
13:02
782
13
157
76
13:33
813
14
178
204
14:35
875
15
100
31
14:47
887
862
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
910
1
186
195
1:27
87
2
180
65
2:04
124
3
185
79
2:33
153
4
46
610
4:49
289
5
48
47
5:43
343
6
158
867
7:21
441
7
163
66
7:59
479
8
135
112
8:43
523
9
117
182
10:51
651
10
119
38
11:14
674
11
120
71
11:47
707
12
139
190
12:57
777
13
157
76
13:33
813
14
178
204
14:45
885
15
100
31
14:56
896
874
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:22:00
55320
915
1
186
195
1:59
119
2
180
65
2:43
163
3
185
79
3:10
190
4
46
610
5:00
300
5
48
47
5:46
346
6
158
867
7:18
438
7
163
66
7:54
474
8
135
112
8:40
520
9
117
182
10:39
639
10
119
38
11:03
663
11
120
71
11:38
698
12
139
190
12:52
772
13
157
76
13:28
808
14
178
204
14:47
887
15
100
31
14:58
898
876
Lotvonen
Arja
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
15:24:00
55440
917
1
186
195
1:28
88
2
180
65
2:13
133
3
185
79
2:45
165
4
46
610
4:25
265
5
48
47
5:13
313
6
158
867
6:39
399
7
163
66
7:17
437
8
135
112
8:06
486
9
117
182
10:31
631
10
119
38
10:57
657
11
120
71
11:31
691
12
139
190
12:37
757
13
157
76
13:08
788
14
178
204
14:54
894
15
100
31
15:04
904
868
Autti
Marja-Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:16:00
54960
921
1
186
195
1:26
86
2
180
65
2:06
126
3
185
79
2:37
157
4
46
610
4:10
250
5
48
47
5:01
301
6
158
867
6:39
399
7
163
66
7:22
442
8
135
112
8:13
493
9
117
182
10:22
622
10
119
38
10:50
650
11
120
71
11:29
689
12
139
190
12:41
761
13
157
76
13:17
797
14
178
204
14:52
892
15
100
31
15:04
904
873
Westberg-Arrakoski
Annika
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:21:00
55260
929
1
186
195
2:07
127
2
180
65
2:49
169
3
185
79
3:17
197
4
46
610
5:06
306
5
48
47
6:00
360
6
158
867
7:46
466
7
163
66
8:26
506
8
135
112
9:09
549
9
117
182
11:15
675
10
119
38
11:37
697
11
120
71
12:17
737
12
139
190
13:21
801
13
157
76
13:58
838
14
178
204
15:00
900
15
100
31
15:12
912
872
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:20:00
55200
941
1
186
195
1:23
83
2
180
65
2:54
174
3
185
79
3:18
198
4
46
610
4:48
288
5
48
47
5:47
347
6
158
867
7:09
429
7
163
66
7:43
463
8
135
112
8:21
501
9
117
182
11:40
700
10
119
38
12:03
723
11
120
71
12:32
752
12
139
190
13:36
816
13
157
76
14:09
849
14
178
204
15:13
913
15
100
31
15:24
924
865
Simosas
Nina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:13:00
54780
952
1
186
195
1:28
88
2
180
65
2:08
128
3
185
79
2:52
172
4
46
610
4:30
270
5
48
47
5:12
312
6
158
867
7:10
430
7
163
66
7:53
473
8
135
112
8:43
523
9
117
182
11:05
665
10
119
38
11:29
689
11
120
71
12:05
725
12
139
190
13:21
801
13
157
76
13:56
836
14
178
204
15:22
922
15
100
31
15:34
934
871
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:19:00
55140
955
1
186
195
1:29
89
2
180
65
2:06
126
3
185
79
2:36
156
4
46
610
4:40
280
5
48
47
6:06
366
6
158
867
7:40
460
7
163
66
8:22
502
8
135
112
9:07
547
9
117
182
11:26
686
10
119
38
11:49
709
11
120
71
12:28
748
12
139
190
13:42
822
13
157
76
14:12
852
14
178
204
15:26
926
15
100
31
15:39
939
859
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
15:07:00
54420
959
1
186
195
1:37
97
2
180
65
2:17
137
3
185
79
2:49
169
4
46
610
4:34
274
5
48
47
5:37
337
6
158
867
7:12
432
7
163
66
7:52
472
8
135
112
8:40
520
9
117
182
11:00
660
10
119
38
11:30
690
11
120
71
12:14
734
12
139
190
13:36
816
13
157
76
14:15
855
14
178
204
15:30
930
15
100
31
15:43
943
870
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:18:00
55080
966
1
186
195
1:47
107
2
180
65
2:48
168
3
185
79
3:17
197
4
46
610
5:13
313
5
48
47
6:15
375
6
158
867
7:56
476
7
163
66
8:31
511
8
135
112
9:33
573
9
117
182
11:40
700
10
119
38
12:04
724
11
120
71
12:42
762
12
139
190
13:55
835
13
157
76
14:28
868
14
178
204
15:38
938
15
100
31
15:49
949
866
Strandberg
Annika
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:14:00
54840
974
1
186
195
1:48
108
2
180
65
2:32
152
3
185
79
2:59
179
4
46
610
4:52
292
5
48
47
5:32
332
6
158
867
7:50
470
7
163
66
8:39
519
8
135
112
9:32
572
9
117
182
11:45
705
10
119
38
12:13
733
11
120
71
12:51
771
12
139
190
14:03
843
13
157
76
14:34
874
14
178
204
15:42
942
15
100
31
15:55
955
878
Tonder
Marja
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
978
1
186
195
2:21
141
2
180
65
2:55
175
3
185
79
3:20
200
4
46
610
6:28
388
5
48
47
6:56
416
6
158
867
8:22
502
7
163
66
8:54
534
8
135
112
9:34
574
9
117
182
11:41
701
10
119
38
12:19
739
11
120
71
12:51
771
12
139
190
14:01
841
13
157
76
14:31
871
14
178
204
15:50
950
15
100
31
16:01
961
867
Virekunnas
Päivi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:15:00
54900
981
1
186
195
1:29
89
2
180
65
2:14
134
3
185
79
2:49
169
4
46
610
4:32
272
5
48
47
5:30
330
6
158
867
7:15
435
7
163
66
8:01
481
8
135
112
8:52
532
9
117
182
11:15
675
10
119
38
12:01
721
11
120
71
12:40
760
12
139
190
13:58
838
13
157
76
14:32
872
14
178
204
15:54
954
15
100
31
16:06
966
861
Ritakallio
Maarit
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:09:00
54540
994
1
186
195
1:37
97
2
180
65
2:50
170
3
185
79
3:20
200
4
46
610
4:58
298
5
48
47
6:10
370
6
158
867
8:10
490
7
163
66
8:54
534
8
135
112
9:49
589
9
117
182
11:58
718
10
119
38
12:24
744
11
120
71
13:02
782
12
139
190
14:14
854
13
157
76
14:53
893
14
178
204
16:03
963
15
100
31
16:16
976
855
Lahtinen
Ulla
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1002
1
186
195
1:47
107
2
180
65
2:59
179
3
185
79
3:27
207
4
46
610
5:09
309
5
48
47
5:50
350
6
158
867
7:24
444
7
163
66
8:15
495
8
135
112
9:06
546
9
117
182
12:26
746
10
119
38
13:00
780
11
120
71
13:31
811
12
139
190
14:34
874
13
157
76
15:04
904
14
178
204
16:13
973
15
100
31
16:25
985
860
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1002
1
186
195
2:31
151
2
180
65
3:49
229
3
185
79
4:15
255
4
46
610
5:49
349
5
48
47
6:39
399
6
158
867
8:30
510
7
163
66
9:09
549
8
135
112
9:57
597
9
117
182
12:11
731
10
119
38
12:46
766
11
120
71
13:23
803
12
139
190
14:32
872
13
157
76
15:04
904
14
178
204
16:11
971
15
100
31
16:25
985
864
Sipponen
Eija
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1016
1
186
195
1:46
106
2
180
65
2:38
158
3
185
79
3:10
190
4
46
610
5:03
303
5
48
47
6:40
400
6
158
867
8:32
512
7
163
66
9:19
559
8
135
112
10:09
609
9
117
182
12:26
746
10
119
38
12:49
769
11
120
71
13:29
809
12
139
190
14:42
882
13
157
76
15:15
915
14
178
204
16:28
988
15
100
31
16:40
1000
863
Väärälä
Marita
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
15:11:00
54660
1062
1
186
195
1:47
107
2
180
65
2:27
147
3
185
79
2:57
177
4
46
610
5:02
302
5
48
47
6:42
402
6
158
867
8:56
536
7
163
66
9:35
575
8
135
112
10:26
626
9
117
182
12:54
774
10
119
38
13:19
799
11
120
71
14:07
847
12
139
190
15:23
923
13
157
76
15:58
958
14
178
204
17:12
1032
15
100
31
17:25
1045
858
Oksanen
Kristiina
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1107
1
186
195
2:44
164
2
180
65
3:23
203
3
185
79
3:56
236
4
46
610
5:57
357
5
48
47
6:50
410
6
158
867
8:44
524
7
163
66
9:32
572
8
135
112
10:28
628
9
117
182
13:00
780
10
119
38
13:26
806
11
120
71
14:15
855
12
139
190
15:40
940
13
157
76
16:21
981
14
178
204
17:50
1070
15
100
31
18:06
1086
854
Jokikokko
Tarja
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:02:00
54120
1122
1
186
195
1:37
97
2
180
65
3:15
195
3
185
79
3:51
231
4
46
610
5:51
351
5
48
47
6:44
404
6
158
867
8:42
522
7
163
66
9:25
565
8
135
112
10:24
624
9
117
182
13:02
782
10
119
38
13:29
809
11
120
71
14:19
859
12
139
190
15:45
945
13
157
76
16:28
988
14
178
204
18:01
1081
15
100
31
18:17
1097
856
Järvinen
Tuija
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1150
1
186
195
1:55
115
2
180
65
2:41
161
3
185
79
4:44
284
4
46
610
6:39
399
5
48
47
7:36
456
6
158
867
9:34
574
7
163
66
10:19
619
8
135
112
11:20
680
9
117
182
13:59
839
10
119
38
14:26
866
11
120
71
15:10
910
12
139
190
16:36
996
13
157
76
17:17
1037
14
178
204
18:38
1118
15
100
31
18:52
1132
853
Väänänen
Mervi
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1208
1
186
195
2:27
147
2
180
65
4:14
254
3
185
79
4:49
289
4
46
610
7:11
431
5
48
47
7:59
479
6
158
867
9:57
597
7
163
66
10:41
641
8
135
112
11:37
697
9
117
182
14:32
872
10
119
38
14:58
898
11
120
71
15:35
935
12
139
190
17:10
1030
13
157
76
17:50
1070
14
178
204
19:27
1167
15
100
31
19:44
1184
875
Rantalainen
Anna-Lea
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
15:23:00
55380
DQ
1
186
195
1:15
75
2
180
65
2:21
141
3
185
79
2:45
165
4
46
610
4:18
258
5
48
47
4:54
294
7
163
66
6:20
380
8
135
112
7:03
423
9
117
182
9:13
553
10
119
38
9:39
579
11
120
71
10:16
616
12
139
190
11:19
679
13
157
76
11:56
716
14
178
204
12:58
778
15
100
31
13:08
788
869
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
15:17:00
55020
DQ
1
186
195
1:52
112
2
180
65
2:41
161
3
185
79
3:09
189
4
46
610
5:31
331
5
48
47
6:29
389
6
158
867
8:03
483
7
163
66
8:51
531
8
135
112
9:41
581
9
117
182
12:00
720
10
119
38
12:34
754
11
120
71
13:07
787
12
139
190
14:24
864
13
157
76
15:03
903
14
178
204
17:44
1064
15
100
31
17:56
1076
D55
2,2
910
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
15:46:00
56760
816
1
187
242
1:31
91
2
47
806
3:13
193
3
45
64
3:53
233
4
44
153
4:25
265
5
42
93
5:09
309
6
41
149
5:38
338
7
180
767
7:40
460
8
184
57
8:38
518
9
164
87
10:07
607
10
166
113
10:54
654
11
171
85
11:35
695
12
172
72
12:10
730
13
177
137
13:01
781
14
100
51
13:21
801
911
Lindholm
Ann
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:47:00
56820
827
1
187
242
1:43
103
2
47
806
3:26
206
3
45
64
4:07
247
4
44
153
4:39
279
5
42
93
5:27
327
6
41
149
5:52
352
7
180
767
8:02
482
8
184
57
9:02
542
9
164
87
10:13
613
10
166
113
11:02
662
11
171
85
11:43
703
12
172
72
12:18
738
13
177
137
13:10
790
14
100
51
13:31
811
913
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:49:00
56940
834
1
187
242
1:52
112
2
47
806
3:58
238
3
45
64
4:37
277
4
44
153
5:06
306
5
42
93
5:51
351
6
41
149
6:19
379
7
180
767
8:25
505
8
184
57
9:11
551
9
164
87
10:36
636
10
166
113
11:18
678
11
171
85
11:54
714
12
172
72
12:27
747
13
177
137
13:21
801
14
100
51
13:38
818
901
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:37:00
56220
846
1
187
242
2:02
122
2
47
806
3:53
233
3
45
64
4:32
272
4
44
153
5:02
302
5
42
93
5:48
348
6
41
149
6:14
374
7
180
767
8:19
499
8
184
57
9:03
543
9
164
87
10:24
624
10
166
113
11:07
667
11
171
85
11:45
705
12
172
72
12:18
738
13
177
137
13:08
788
14
100
51
13:49
829
900
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:36:00
56160
860
1
187
242
1:40
100
2
47
806
3:37
217
3
45
64
4:17
257
4
44
153
4:47
287
5
42
93
5:34
334
6
41
149
6:13
373
7
180
767
8:33
513
8
184
57
9:22
562
9
164
87
11:02
662
10
166
113
11:45
705
11
171
85
12:24
744
12
172
72
12:56
776
13
177
137
13:45
825
14
100
51
14:05
845
908
Rajamäki
Terhi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:44:00
56640
865
1
187
242
1:45
105
2
47
806
3:27
207
3
45
64
4:07
247
4
44
153
4:51
291
5
42
93
5:36
336
6
41
149
6:03
363
7
180
767
8:06
486
8
184
57
9:47
587
9
164
87
11:05
665
10
166
113
11:48
708
11
171
85
12:28
748
12
172
72
13:00
780
13
177
137
13:50
830
14
100
51
14:09
849
905
Laurila
Saija
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:41:00
56460
881
1
187
242
1:44
104
2
47
806
3:33
213
3
45
64
4:12
252
4
44
153
4:42
282
5
42
93
5:36
336
6
41
149
6:08
368
7
180
767
8:14
494
8
184
57
8:56
536
9
164
87
11:16
676
10
166
113
12:00
720
11
171
85
12:39
759
12
172
72
13:15
795
13
177
137
14:06
846
14
100
51
14:25
865
912
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:48:00
56880
891
1
187
242
1:41
101
2
47
806
3:25
205
3
45
64
4:05
245
4
44
153
4:39
279
5
42
93
5:27
327
6
41
149
5:53
353
7
180
767
8:13
493
8
184
57
9:08
548
9
164
87
11:24
684
10
166
113
12:16
736
11
171
85
12:54
774
12
172
72
13:26
806
13
177
137
14:19
859
14
100
51
14:35
875
896
Jetsonen
Sari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:32:00
55920
900
1
187
242
1:50
110
2
47
806
3:49
229
3
45
64
4:32
272
4
44
153
5:02
302
5
42
93
5:50
350
6
41
149
6:25
385
7
180
767
8:41
521
8
184
57
9:52
592
9
164
87
11:14
674
10
166
113
11:59
719
11
171
85
12:54
774
12
172
72
13:28
808
13
177
137
14:21
861
14
100
51
14:43
883
906
Lahtinen
Terttu
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:42:00
56520
917
1
187
242
1:58
118
2
47
806
3:33
213
3
45
64
4:15
255
4
44
153
4:43
283
5
42
93
5:37
337
6
41
149
6:09
369
7
180
767
9:02
542
8
184
57
10:22
622
9
164
87
11:42
702
10
166
113
12:37
757
11
171
85
13:16
796
12
172
72
13:49
829
13
177
137
14:36
876
14
100
51
15:01
901
907
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:43:00
56580
923
1
187
242
1:35
95
2
47
806
3:28
208
3
45
64
4:14
254
4
44
153
4:55
295
5
42
93
5:40
340
6
41
149
6:23
383
7
180
767
8:39
519
8
184
57
10:32
632
9
164
87
12:12
732
10
166
113
12:49
769
11
171
85
13:25
805
12
172
72
13:56
836
13
177
137
14:45
885
14
100
51
15:06
906
890
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
15:26:00
55560
927
1
187
242
1:43
103
2
47
806
3:31
211
3
45
64
4:32
272
4
44
153
5:02
302
5
42
93
5:47
347
6
41
149
6:16
376
7
180
767
8:51
531
8
184
57
10:05
605
9
164
87
12:02
722
10
166
113
12:45
765
11
171
85
13:25
805
12
172
72
13:59
839
13
177
137
14:50
890
14
100
51
15:11
911
903
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:39:00
56340
931
1
187
242
2:09
129
2
47
806
4:09
249
3
45
64
5:26
326
4
44
153
5:59
359
5
42
93
6:48
408
6
41
149
7:24
444
7
180
767
9:47
587
8
184
57
10:36
636
9
164
87
11:51
711
10
166
113
12:42
762
11
171
85
13:22
802
12
172
72
13:59
839
13
177
137
14:52
892
14
100
51
15:13
913
904
Westerlund
Tiina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
15:40:00
56400
940
1
187
242
2:09
129
2
47
806
4:01
241
3
45
64
4:45
285
4
44
153
5:21
321
5
42
93
6:16
376
6
41
149
6:50
410
7
180
767
9:23
563
8
184
57
10:15
615
9
164
87
11:39
699
10
166
113
12:44
764
11
171
85
13:26
806
12
172
72
14:01
841
13
177
137
15:00
900
14
100
51
15:22
922
894
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:30:00
55800
945
1
187
242
1:51
111
2
47
806
4:10
250
3
45
64
4:54
294
4
44
153
5:26
326
5
42
93
6:15
375
6
41
149
6:51
411
7
180
767
9:21
561
8
184
57
10:37
637
9
164
87
12:14
734
10
166
113
12:58
778
11
171
85
13:40
820
12
172
72
14:14
854
13
177
137
15:07
907
14
100
51
15:27
927
909
Rantala
Maj-Lis
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
15:45:00
56700
953
1
187
242
1:49
109
2
47
806
3:40
220
3
45
64
4:42
282
4
44
153
5:12
312
5
42
93
5:59
359
6
41
149
6:31
391
7
180
767
8:47
527
8
184
57
10:06
606
9
164
87
12:06
726
10
166
113
13:00
780
11
171
85
13:42
822
12
172
72
14:21
861
13
177
137
15:11
911
14
100
51
15:38
938
898
Raatikainen
Päivi
LohiRa
Lohimaan Rasti
FIN
15:34:00
56040
959
1
187
242
1:51
111
2
47
806
3:37
217
3
45
64
4:21
261
4
44
153
4:59
299
5
42
93
5:45
345
6
41
149
6:17
377
7
180
767
8:40
520
8
184
57
9:34
574
9
164
87
11:55
715
10
166
113
13:13
793
11
171
85
13:51
831
12
172
72
14:26
866
13
177
137
15:20
920
14
100
51
15:41
941
902
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:38:00
56280
994
1
187
242
2:33
153
2
47
806
4:34
274
3
45
64
5:20
320
4
44
153
6:07
367
5
42
93
7:09
429
6
41
149
7:57
477
7
180
767
10:43
643
8
184
57
11:31
691
9
164
87
12:46
766
10
166
113
13:37
817
11
171
85
14:21
861
12
172
72
14:58
898
13
177
137
15:52
952
14
100
51
16:16
976
888
Saarimäki
Helena
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
15:24:00
55440
997
1
187
242
2:25
145
2
47
806
4:31
271
3
45
64
5:16
316
4
44
153
5:47
347
5
42
93
6:58
418
6
41
149
7:30
450
7
180
767
10:10
610
8
184
57
11:30
690
9
164
87
12:48
768
10
166
113
13:45
825
11
171
85
14:28
868
12
172
72
15:04
904
13
177
137
15:54
954
14
100
51
16:21
981
885
Malinen
Paula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1004
1
187
242
2:09
129
2
47
806
3:57
237
3
45
64
4:43
283
4
44
153
5:14
314
5
42
93
6:03
363
6
41
149
6:37
397
7
180
767
8:56
536
8
184
57
10:29
629
9
164
87
12:41
761
10
166
113
13:49
829
11
171
85
14:28
868
12
172
72
15:04
904
13
177
137
16:02
962
14
100
51
16:28
988
895
Lallo
Tuula
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
15:31:00
55860
1024
1
187
242
1:55
115
2
47
806
3:37
217
3
45
64
4:23
263
4
44
153
4:57
297
5
42
93
5:41
341
6
41
149
6:19
379
7
180
767
10:23
623
8
184
57
11:45
705
9
164
87
13:29
809
10
166
113
14:12
852
11
171
85
14:50
890
12
172
72
15:21
921
13
177
137
16:09
969
14
100
51
16:47
1007
897
Käkelä
Maija
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
15:33:00
55980
1041
1
187
242
2:21
141
2
47
806
4:18
258
3
45
64
4:59
299
4
44
153
5:28
328
5
42
93
6:13
373
6
41
149
7:24
444
7
180
767
9:31
571
8
184
57
11:54
714
9
164
87
13:45
825
10
166
113
14:37
877
11
171
85
15:16
916
12
172
72
15:57
957
13
177
137
16:43
1003
14
100
51
17:05
1025
892
Kallio
Arja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
1075
1
187
242
2:10
130
2
47
806
4:13
253
3
45
64
5:04
304
4
44
153
5:53
353
5
42
93
7:01
421
6
41
149
7:53
473
7
180
767
11:01
661
8
184
57
12:07
727
9
164
87
13:50
830
10
166
113
14:49
889
11
171
85
15:35
935
12
172
72
16:14
974
13
177
137
17:12
1032
14
100
51
17:35
1055
887
Henriksson
Ann-Catherine
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
15:23:00
55380
1075
1
187
242
2:18
138
2
47
806
4:36
276
3
45
64
5:28
328
4
44
153
6:05
365
5
42
93
6:59
419
6
41
149
7:55
475
7
180
767
10:28
628
8
184
57
11:46
706
9
164
87
13:28
808
10
166
113
14:58
898
11
171
85
15:42
942
12
172
72
16:18
978
13
177
137
17:10
1030
14
100
51
17:33
1053
893
Kärkkäinen
Tarja
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:29:00
55740
1079
1
187
242
2:22
142
2
47
806
4:40
280
3
45
64
5:28
328
4
44
153
6:09
369
5
42
93
7:09
429
6
41
149
7:40
460
7
180
767
10:59
659
8
184
57
12:12
732
9
164
87
14:17
857
10
166
113
15:05
905
11
171
85
15:45
945
12
172
72
16:21
981
13
177
137
17:16
1036
14
100
51
17:39
1059
884
Humalamäki
Mirja
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1105
1
187
242
2:43
163
2
47
806
5:01
301
3
45
64
5:47
347
4
44
153
6:20
380
5
42
93
7:15
435
6
41
149
7:50
470
7
180
767
10:42
642
8
184
57
12:16
736
9
164
87
13:51
831
10
166
113
15:12
912
11
171
85
16:00
960
12
172
72
16:38
998
13
177
137
17:40
1060
14
100
51
18:03
1083
886
Tammisalo
Netta
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1180
1
187
242
2:23
143
2
47
806
4:52
292
3
45
64
5:50
350
4
44
153
6:36
396
5
42
93
7:41
461
6
41
149
8:37
517
7
180
767
11:38
698
8
184
57
12:53
773
9
164
87
14:41
881
10
166
113
15:52
952
11
171
85
16:48
1008
12
172
72
17:31
1051
13
177
137
18:52
1132
14
100
51
19:19
1159
889
Virtanen
Marjo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
15:25:00
55500
1245
1
187
242
2:29
149
2
47
806
4:35
275
3
45
64
5:37
337
4
44
153
6:08
368
5
42
93
6:52
412
6
41
149
7:21
441
7
180
767
9:43
583
8
184
57
11:29
689
9
164
87
17:02
1022
10
166
113
17:47
1067
11
171
85
18:31
1111
12
172
72
19:09
1149
13
177
137
20:06
1206
14
100
51
20:25
1225
899
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:35:00
56100
DQ
1
187
242
1:35
95
2
47
806
3:14
194
3
45
64
3:52
232
4
44
153
4:17
257
5
42
93
4:57
297
6
41
149
5:21
321
7
180
767
7:07
427
8
184
57
7:51
471
10
166
113
9:02
542
11
171
85
9:37
577
12
172
72
10:07
607
13
177
137
10:53
653
14
100
51
11:13
673
891
Jalanto
Terttu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
15:27:00
55620
DNF
1
187
242
2:22
142
2
47
806
4:23
263
3
45
64
5:14
314
D60
2,1
940
Lonka
Hennariikka
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
15:27:00
55620
838
1
181
159
1:23
83
2
185
77
2:11
131
3
188
88
2:45
165
4
46
677
4:09
249
5
48
47
4:49
289
6
45
285
5:39
339
7
44
153
6:15
375
8
42
93
7:04
424
9
40
165
7:50
470
10
164
822
10:42
642
11
166
113
11:27
687
12
167
77
12:04
724
13
173
127
12:50
770
14
178
105
13:27
807
15
100
31
13:40
820
941
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:28:00
55680
845
1
181
159
1:18
78
2
185
77
2:01
121
3
188
88
2:41
161
4
46
677
4:12
252
5
48
47
4:59
299
6
45
285
5:57
357
7
44
153
6:29
389
8
42
93
7:19
439
9
40
165
7:57
477
10
164
822
10:38
638
11
166
113
11:28
688
12
167
77
12:06
726
13
173
127
12:58
778
14
178
105
13:36
816
15
100
31
13:49
829
937
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:24:00
55440
868
1
181
159
1:25
85
2
185
77
2:03
123
3
188
88
2:39
159
4
46
677
4:08
248
5
48
47
4:54
294
6
45
285
5:51
351
7
44
153
6:21
381
8
42
93
7:08
428
9
40
165
8:00
480
10
164
822
10:49
649
11
166
113
11:32
692
12
167
77
12:06
726
13
173
127
13:13
793
14
178
105
13:56
836
15
100
31
14:11
851
939
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
15:26:00
55560
902
1
181
159
1:40
100
2
185
77
2:18
138
3
188
88
2:52
172
4
46
677
4:26
266
5
48
47
5:05
305
6
45
285
6:10
370
7
44
153
6:38
398
8
42
93
7:26
446
9
40
165
7:57
477
10
164
822
11:29
689
11
166
113
12:17
737
12
167
77
12:50
770
13
173
127
13:48
828
14
178
105
14:30
870
15
100
31
14:43
883
936
Korpio
Aulikki
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:23:00
55380
905
1
181
159
1:29
89
2
185
77
2:21
141
3
188
88
3:04
184
4
46
677
4:30
270
5
48
47
5:18
318
6
45
285
6:27
387
7
44
153
7:11
431
8
42
93
8:05
485
9
40
165
8:47
527
10
164
822
11:36
696
11
166
113
12:24
744
12
167
77
13:00
780
13
173
127
13:51
831
14
178
105
14:33
873
15
100
31
14:47
887
938
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
15:25:00
55500
946
1
181
159
1:29
89
2
185
77
2:13
133
3
188
88
2:52
172
4
46
677
4:34
274
5
48
47
5:32
332
6
45
285
6:33
393
7
44
153
7:07
427
8
42
93
8:06
486
9
40
165
8:36
516
10
164
822
11:56
716
11
166
113
12:46
766
12
167
77
13:35
815
13
173
127
14:33
873
14
178
105
15:15
915
15
100
31
15:28
928
928
Kattilakoski
Kirsti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
949
1
181
159
1:56
116
2
185
77
2:37
157
3
188
88
3:14
194
4
46
677
4:47
287
5
48
47
5:48
348
6
45
285
7:00
420
7
44
153
7:29
449
8
42
93
8:22
502
9
40
165
8:54
534
10
164
822
12:13
733
11
166
113
13:03
783
12
167
77
13:43
823
13
173
127
14:37
877
14
178
105
15:19
919
15
100
31
15:32
932
926
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
15:13:00
54780
983
1
181
159
1:31
91
2
185
77
2:14
134
3
188
88
3:06
186
4
46
677
4:49
289
5
48
47
5:38
338
6
45
285
6:43
403
7
44
153
7:17
437
8
42
93
8:12
492
9
40
165
9:00
540
10
164
822
12:24
744
11
166
113
13:27
807
12
167
77
14:11
851
13
173
127
15:11
911
14
178
105
15:53
953
15
100
31
16:05
965
932
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
15:19:00
55140
992
1
181
159
1:17
77
2
185
77
1:55
115
3
188
88
2:30
150
4
46
677
4:05
245
5
48
47
5:12
312
6
45
285
6:44
404
7
44
153
7:12
432
8
42
93
7:58
478
9
40
165
9:24
564
10
164
822
13:06
786
11
166
113
13:53
833
12
167
77
14:27
867
13
173
127
15:20
920
14
178
105
15:59
959
15
100
31
16:14
974
924
Hakkarainen
Maria-Leena
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
15:11:00
54660
999
1
181
159
1:36
96
2
185
77
2:26
146
3
188
88
3:05
185
4
46
677
5:05
305
5
48
47
6:03
363
6
45
285
7:15
435
7
44
153
7:57
477
8
42
93
9:01
541
9
40
165
9:42
582
10
164
822
12:29
749
11
166
113
13:23
803
12
167
77
14:20
860
13
173
127
15:20
920
14
178
105
16:07
967
15
100
31
16:21
981
934
Kajaala-Ylikoski
Helena
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:21:00
55260
1001
1
181
159
1:36
96
2
185
77
2:29
149
3
188
88
3:08
188
4
46
677
5:14
314
5
48
47
6:19
379
6
45
285
7:27
447
7
44
153
8:03
483
8
42
93
8:57
537
9
40
165
9:32
572
10
164
822
12:49
769
11
166
113
13:58
838
12
167
77
14:33
873
13
173
127
15:29
929
14
178
105
16:11
971
15
100
31
16:24
984
927
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
15:14:00
54840
1004
1
181
159
1:23
83
2
185
77
3:11
191
3
188
88
4:10
250
4
46
677
5:46
346
5
48
47
6:45
405
6
45
285
7:51
471
7
44
153
8:24
504
8
42
93
9:17
557
9
40
165
9:51
591
10
164
822
12:52
772
11
166
113
13:53
833
12
167
77
14:38
878
13
173
127
15:32
932
14
178
105
16:14
974
15
100
31
16:28
988
930
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:17:00
55020
1012
1
181
159
1:36
96
2
185
77
2:21
141
3
188
88
3:10
190
4
46
677
5:00
300
5
48
47
6:00
360
6
45
285
7:11
431
7
44
153
7:49
469
8
42
93
8:57
537
9
40
165
9:34
574
10
164
822
12:47
767
11
166
113
13:49
829
12
167
77
14:31
871
13
173
127
15:33
933
14
178
105
16:20
980
15
100
31
16:34
994
931
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:18:00
55080
1061
1
181
159
1:26
86
2
185
77
2:14
134
3
188
88
3:08
188
4
46
677
5:03
303
5
48
47
6:20
380
6
45
285
7:31
451
7
44
153
8:11
491
8
42
93
9:10
550
9
40
165
9:59
599
10
164
822
13:47
827
11
166
113
14:43
883
12
167
77
15:26
926
13
173
127
16:26
986
14
178
105
17:10
1030
15
100
31
17:23
1043
933
Niemi
Tuire
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1063
1
181
159
2:08
128
2
185
77
2:46
166
3
188
88
3:30
210
4
46
677
5:07
307
5
48
47
5:57
357
6
45
285
7:13
433
7
44
153
7:43
463
8
42
93
8:45
525
9
40
165
9:44
584
10
164
822
12:37
757
11
166
113
13:43
823
12
167
77
14:20
860
13
173
127
15:12
912
14
178
105
17:11
1031
15
100
31
17:27
1047
923
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:10:00
54600
1078
1
181
159
1:50
110
2
185
77
2:36
156
3
188
88
3:18
198
4
46
677
5:09
309
5
48
47
6:23
383
6
45
285
7:34
454
7
44
153
8:13
493
8
42
93
9:32
572
9
40
165
10:23
623
10
164
822
13:40
820
11
166
113
14:37
877
12
167
77
15:24
924
13
173
127
16:33
993
14
178
105
17:18
1038
15
100
31
17:35
1055
929
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:16:00
54960
1081
1
181
159
1:45
105
2
185
77
2:35
155
3
188
88
3:20
200
4
46
677
5:07
307
5
48
47
6:25
385
6
45
285
7:33
453
7
44
153
8:16
496
8
42
93
9:43
583
9
40
165
10:19
619
10
164
822
13:55
835
11
166
113
15:02
902
12
167
77
15:43
943
13
173
127
16:42
1002
14
178
105
17:26
1046
15
100
31
17:40
1060
922
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1094
1
181
159
1:55
115
2
185
77
2:45
165
3
188
88
3:31
211
4
46
677
5:16
316
5
48
47
6:09
369
6
45
285
7:27
447
7
44
153
8:04
484
8
42
93
9:10
550
9
40
165
9:41
581
10
164
822
13:27
807
11
166
113
14:54
894
12
167
77
15:40
940
13
173
127
16:50
1010
14
178
105
17:37
1057
15
100
31
17:52
1072
925
Taimisto
Sinikka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
15:12:00
54720
1098
1
181
159
1:34
94
2
185
77
2:17
137
3
188
88
2:55
175
4
46
677
5:45
345
5
48
47
6:36
396
6
45
285
7:39
459
7
44
153
8:10
490
8
42
93
9:01
541
9
40
165
9:37
577
10
164
822
14:21
861
11
166
113
15:29
929
12
167
77
16:01
961
13
173
127
17:05
1025
14
178
105
17:47
1067
15
100
31
18:01
1081
919
Yliniemi
Kaisa
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1174
1
181
159
1:51
111
2
185
77
2:39
159
3
188
88
3:28
208
4
46
677
5:22
322
5
48
47
6:47
407
6
45
285
8:10
490
7
44
153
8:55
535
8
42
93
10:11
611
9
40
165
10:50
650
10
164
822
15:20
920
11
166
113
16:23
983
12
167
77
17:06
1026
13
173
127
18:08
1088
14
178
105
18:57
1137
15
100
31
19:13
1153
918
Sauru
Seija
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1325
1
181
159
2:42
162
2
185
77
3:35
215
3
188
88
4:25
265
4
46
677
6:34
394
5
48
47
8:12
492
6
45
285
9:32
572
7
44
153
10:09
609
8
42
93
11:09
669
9
40
165
12:13
733
10
164
822
17:36
1056
11
166
113
18:43
1123
12
167
77
19:36
1176
13
173
127
20:37
1237
14
178
105
21:35
1295
15
100
31
21:49
1309
916
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
15:03:00
54180
1357
1
181
159
1:56
116
2
185
77
2:45
165
3
188
88
3:31
211
4
46
677
5:27
327
5
48
47
6:41
401
6
45
285
9:34
574
7
44
153
10:31
631
8
42
93
11:38
698
9
40
165
12:37
757
10
164
822
18:10
1090
11
166
113
19:17
1157
12
167
77
20:07
1207
13
173
127
21:14
1274
14
178
105
22:03
1323
15
100
31
22:19
1339
921
Pöyhönen
Lea
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1375
1
181
159
2:46
166
2
185
77
3:38
218
3
188
88
5:42
342
4
46
677
11:47
707
5
48
47
12:49
769
6
45
285
13:55
835
7
44
153
14:29
869
8
42
93
15:19
919
9
40
165
15:55
955
10
164
822
19:14
1154
11
166
113
20:05
1205
12
167
77
20:43
1243
13
173
127
21:38
1298
14
178
105
22:20
1340
15
100
31
22:33
1353
917
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1611
1
181
159
2:27
147
2
185
77
3:36
216
3
188
88
5:10
310
4
46
677
8:09
489
5
48
47
9:46
586
6
45
285
11:27
687
7
44
153
12:25
745
8
42
93
13:56
836
9
40
165
14:56
896
10
164
822
20:38
1238
11
166
113
22:09
1329
12
167
77
23:14
1394
13
173
127
24:48
1488
14
178
105
26:00
1560
15
100
31
26:20
1580
915
Lassila
Eija
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:02:00
54120
2042
1
181
159
4:39
279
2
185
77
5:51
351
3
188
88
7:07
427
4
46
677
9:32
572
5
48
47
11:51
711
6
45
285
13:30
810
7
44
153
14:29
869
8
42
93
16:03
963
9
40
165
17:00
1020
10
164
822
27:53
1673
11
166
113
29:25
1765
12
167
77
30:49
1849
13
173
127
32:19
1939
14
178
105
33:15
1995
15
100
31
33:38
2018
920
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
15:07:00
54420
DQ
1
181
159
1:40
100
2
185
77
2:34
154
3
188
88
3:30
210
4
46
677
5:34
334
5
48
47
7:53
473
6
45
285
9:21
561
7
44
153
10:03
603
8
42
93
11:07
667
9
40
165
11:46
706
11
166
113
16:59
1019
12
167
77
17:43
1063
13
173
127
18:49
1129
14
178
105
20:38
1238
15
100
31
20:57
1257
935
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:22:00
55320
DNS
D65
1,7
964
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
15:18:00
55080
715
1
32
626
50
50
2
36
100
1:32
92
3
49
253
2:41
161
4
46
61
3:28
208
5
45
241
3:49
229
6
41
33
4:32
272
7
182
804
7:02
422
8
183
58
8:35
515
9
165
91
9:32
572
10
171
122
10:31
631
11
175
127
11:16
676
12
100
58
11:40
700
972
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:26:00
55560
753
1
32
626
41
41
2
36
100
1:22
82
3
49
253
2:29
149
4
46
61
4:20
260
5
45
241
4:38
278
6
41
33
5:25
325
7
182
804
7:58
478
8
183
58
9:22
562
9
165
91
10:13
613
10
171
122
11:08
668
11
175
127
11:51
711
12
100
58
12:16
736
949
Lankia
Hilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
15:03:00
54180
771
1
32
626
40
40
2
36
100
1:24
84
3
49
253
2:45
165
4
46
61
3:35
215
5
45
241
4:05
245
6
41
33
4:49
289
7
182
804
7:48
468
8
183
58
9:16
556
9
165
91
10:10
610
10
171
122
11:09
669
11
175
127
12:05
725
12
100
58
12:35
755
965
Stoor
Anne
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:19:00
55140
792
1
32
626
55
55
2
36
100
1:44
104
3
49
253
3:33
213
4
46
61
4:26
266
5
45
241
4:48
288
6
41
33
5:47
347
7
182
804
7:47
467
8
183
58
9:14
554
9
165
91
10:19
619
10
171
122
11:32
692
11
175
127
12:27
747
12
100
58
12:54
774
962
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
15:16:00
54960
821
1
32
626
55
55
2
36
100
1:47
107
3
49
253
3:15
195
4
46
61
4:07
247
5
45
241
4:28
268
6
41
33
5:18
318
7
182
804
7:40
460
8
183
58
10:02
602
9
165
91
11:01
661
10
171
122
12:03
723
11
175
127
12:52
772
12
100
58
13:18
798
971
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:25:00
55500
824
1
32
626
1:24
84
2
36
100
2:19
139
3
49
253
3:31
211
4
46
61
5:14
314
5
45
241
5:37
337
6
41
33
6:30
390
7
182
804
9:04
544
8
183
58
10:29
629
9
165
91
11:27
687
10
171
122
12:16
736
11
175
127
12:58
778
12
100
58
13:25
805
957
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
15:11:00
54660
859
1
32
626
46
46
2
36
100
1:39
99
3
49
253
2:59
179
4
46
61
3:58
238
5
45
241
4:17
257
6
41
33
5:08
308
7
182
804
8:09
489
8
183
58
9:47
587
9
165
91
10:53
653
10
171
122
12:42
762
11
175
127
13:32
812
12
100
58
14:00
840
958
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
15:12:00
54720
865
1
32
626
47
47
2
36
100
1:43
103
3
49
253
3:08
188
4
46
61
4:01
241
5
45
241
4:35
275
6
41
33
5:41
341
7
182
804
8:10
490
8
183
58
9:57
597
9
165
91
11:12
672
10
171
122
12:31
751
11
175
127
13:30
810
12
100
58
14:03
843
959
Ryynänen
Eliisa
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:13:00
54780
866
1
32
626
1:01
61
2
36
100
2:03
123
3
49
253
3:35
215
4
46
61
4:26
266
5
45
241
4:51
291
6
41
33
6:05
365
7
182
804
8:31
511
8
183
58
10:11
611
9
165
91
11:18
678
10
171
122
12:33
753
11
175
127
13:26
806
12
100
58
14:06
846
963
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:17:00
55020
866
1
32
626
1:05
65
2
36
100
2:14
134
3
49
253
3:48
228
4
46
61
4:44
284
5
45
241
5:11
311
6
41
33
6:13
373
7
182
804
8:38
518
8
183
58
9:58
598
9
165
91
11:12
672
10
171
122
12:29
749
11
175
127
13:24
804
12
100
58
14:01
841
967
Hellsten
Leena
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:21:00
55260
875
1
32
626
54
54
2
36
100
1:51
111
3
49
253
3:14
194
4
46
61
4:04
244
5
45
241
4:38
278
6
41
33
5:32
332
7
182
804
8:04
484
8
183
58
9:52
592
9
165
91
11:06
666
10
171
122
12:59
779
11
175
127
13:46
826
12
100
58
14:16
856
961
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
15:15:00
54900
882
1
32
626
1:12
72
2
36
100
2:16
136
3
49
253
3:47
227
4
46
61
4:57
297
5
45
241
5:20
320
6
41
33
6:23
383
7
182
804
8:45
525
8
183
58
10:33
633
9
165
91
12:05
725
10
171
122
13:06
786
11
175
127
13:56
836
12
100
58
14:24
864
948
Venäläinen
Kaija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:02:00
54120
887
1
32
626
49
49
2
36
100
1:43
103
3
49
253
3:37
217
4
46
61
4:36
276
5
45
241
5:05
305
6
41
33
6:23
383
7
182
804
8:38
518
8
183
58
10:12
612
9
165
91
11:20
680
10
171
122
12:37
757
11
175
127
13:43
823
12
100
58
14:22
862
973
Toivonen
Vellamo
OK77
OK77
FIN
15:27:00
55620
888
1
32
626
46
46
2
36
100
1:30
90
3
49
253
2:45
165
4
46
61
3:30
210
5
45
241
3:51
231
6
41
33
4:53
293
7
182
804
8:05
485
8
183
58
9:51
591
9
165
91
12:12
732
10
171
122
13:19
799
11
175
127
14:04
844
12
100
58
14:31
871
970
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
15:24:00
55440
889
1
32
626
49
49
2
36
100
1:40
100
3
49
253
3:06
186
4
46
61
4:01
241
5
45
241
4:24
264
6
41
33
5:23
323
7
182
804
8:12
492
8
183
58
10:03
603
9
165
91
11:50
710
10
171
122
13:03
783
11
175
127
13:57
837
12
100
58
14:27
867
974
Halme
Ritva
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
15:28:00
55680
899
1
32
626
53
53
2
36
100
1:37
97
3
49
253
2:43
163
4
46
61
3:36
216
5
45
241
3:58
238
6
41
33
4:43
283
7
182
804
7:29
449
8
183
58
9:04
544
9
165
91
12:38
758
10
171
122
13:28
808
11
175
127
14:15
855
12
100
58
14:41
881
960
Petäys
Helvi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
15:14:00
54840
921
1
32
626
55
55
2
36
100
1:52
112
3
49
253
3:29
209
4
46
61
4:24
264
5
45
241
4:55
295
6
41
33
5:59
359
7
182
804
8:34
514
8
183
58
10:02
602
9
165
91
12:06
726
10
171
122
13:21
801
11
175
127
14:21
861
12
100
58
14:56
896
966
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
15:20:00
55200
932
1
32
626
1:08
68
2
36
100
1:47
107
3
49
253
2:59
179
4
46
61
3:45
225
5
45
241
4:08
248
6
41
33
4:55
295
7
182
804
10:50
650
8
183
58
12:00
720
9
165
91
13:03
783
10
171
122
14:04
844
11
175
127
14:48
888
12
100
58
15:16
916
953
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
15:07:00
54420
951
1
32
626
1:01
61
2
36
100
2:12
132
3
49
253
3:50
230
4
46
61
4:53
293
5
45
241
5:19
319
6
41
33
6:21
381
7
182
804
8:57
537
8
183
58
10:25
625
9
165
91
12:01
721
10
171
122
13:38
818
11
175
127
14:48
888
12
100
58
15:25
925
954
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
15:08:00
54480
1000
1
32
626
1:21
81
2
36
100
5:07
307
3
49
253
6:17
377
4
46
61
7:10
430
5
45
241
7:35
455
6
41
33
8:49
529
7
182
804
10:49
649
8
183
58
12:20
740
9
165
91
13:46
826
10
171
122
14:54
894
11
175
127
15:46
946
12
100
58
16:21
981
968
Korpinen
Paula
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:22:00
55320
1012
1
32
626
55
55
2
36
100
1:52
112
3
49
253
3:14
194
4
46
61
4:11
251
5
45
241
4:36
276
6
41
33
5:28
328
7
182
804
7:50
470
8
183
58
13:08
788
9
165
91
14:16
856
10
171
122
15:13
913
11
175
127
16:02
962
12
100
58
16:31
991
969
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
15:23:00
55380
1013
1
32
626
53
53
2
36
100
4:41
281
3
49
253
6:02
362
4
46
61
7:11
431
5
45
241
7:34
454
6
41
33
8:34
514
7
182
804
11:25
685
8
183
58
12:33
753
9
165
91
13:44
824
10
171
122
14:58
898
11
175
127
15:58
958
12
100
58
16:32
992
947
Soikkeli
Orvokki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
1040
1
32
626
1:01
61
2
36
100
2:14
134
3
49
253
3:57
237
4
46
61
4:59
299
5
45
241
5:24
324
6
41
33
6:35
395
7
182
804
11:02
662
8
183
58
12:43
763
9
165
91
13:59
839
10
171
122
15:23
923
11
175
127
16:24
984
12
100
58
16:58
1018
955
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
15:09:00
54540
1250
1
32
626
1:01
61
2
36
100
2:04
124
3
49
253
3:41
221
4
46
61
4:51
291
5
45
241
5:31
331
6
41
33
6:36
396
7
182
804
12:55
775
8
183
58
14:24
864
9
165
91
17:14
1034
10
171
122
18:45
1125
11
175
127
19:49
1189
12
100
58
20:26
1226
946
Kastemaa
Tuuli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
15:00:00
54000
1373
1
32
626
1:06
66
2
36
100
2:21
141
3
49
253
4:02
242
4
46
61
5:19
319
5
45
241
7:46
466
6
41
33
9:09
549
7
182
804
15:55
955
8
183
58
17:46
1066
9
165
91
19:07
1147
10
171
122
20:32
1232
11
175
127
21:54
1314
12
100
58
22:28
1348
950
Lindsten
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:04:00
54240
1379
1
32
626
1:14
74
2
36
100
2:30
150
3
49
253
6:45
405
4
46
61
7:56
476
5
45
241
8:25
505
6
41
33
9:33
573
7
182
804
12:28
748
8
183
58
16:18
978
9
165
91
19:20
1160
10
171
122
20:46
1246
11
175
127
21:45
1305
12
100
58
22:31
1351
952
Reinikainen
Pirjo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:06:00
54360
1425
1
32
626
1:15
75
2
36
100
7:08
428
3
49
253
8:30
510
4
46
61
10:07
607
5
45
241
10:32
632
6
41
33
11:48
708
7
182
804
16:44
1004
8
183
58
18:04
1084
9
165
91
20:32
1232
10
171
122
21:43
1303
11
175
127
22:48
1368
12
100
58
23:24
1404
951
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
15:05:00
54300
1469
1
32
626
1:01
61
2
36
100
2:06
126
3
49
253
8:11
491
4
46
61
9:04
544
5
45
241
9:36
576
6
41
33
10:30
630
7
182
804
13:06
786
8
183
58
18:41
1121
9
165
91
21:12
1272
10
171
122
22:41
1361
11
175
127
23:42
1422
12
100
58
24:09
1449
956
Kukkonen
Marja
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
15:10:00
54600
DQ
1
32
626
1:08
68
2
36
100
3:04
184
3
49
253
4:19
259
5
45
241
6:39
399
6
41
33
7:39
459
7
182
804
12:08
728
8
183
58
13:25
805
9
165
91
14:33
873
10
171
122
15:47
947
11
175
127
16:48
1008
12
100
58
17:20
1040
D70
1,3
983
Mannervesi
Helena
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
15:06:00
54360
549
1
35
673
1:05
65
2
34
111
1:40
100
3
181
636
2:57
177
4
187
85
4:04
244
5
183
57
4:31
271
6
165
91
5:32
332
7
166
84
6:23
383
8
167
77
7:03
423
9
174
168
8:04
484
10
176
47
8:27
507
11
100
27
8:48
528
982
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:05:00
54300
654
1
35
673
1:15
75
2
34
111
2:20
140
3
181
636
4:12
252
4
187
85
5:34
334
5
183
57
5:56
356
6
165
91
7:13
433
7
166
84
7:56
476
8
167
77
8:38
518
9
174
168
9:47
587
10
176
47
10:14
614
11
100
27
10:36
636
981
Koskinen
Marja-Terttu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:04:00
54240
654
1
35
673
1:15
75
2
34
111
1:55
115
3
181
636
4:05
245
4
187
85
5:17
317
5
183
57
5:44
344
6
165
91
6:52
412
7
166
84
7:50
470
8
167
77
8:36
516
9
174
168
9:44
584
10
176
47
10:10
610
11
100
27
10:34
634
984
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
15:07:00
54420
694
1
35
673
1:07
67
2
34
111
1:44
104
3
181
636
3:39
219
4
187
85
5:10
310
5
183
57
5:40
340
6
165
91
7:01
421
7
166
84
7:46
466
8
167
77
8:33
513
9
174
168
9:37
577
10
176
47
10:53
653
11
100
27
11:14
674
979
Hurskainen
Seija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:02:00
54120
695
1
35
673
1:27
87
2
34
111
2:06
126
3
181
636
4:11
251
4
187
85
5:25
325
5
183
57
6:01
361
6
165
91
7:06
426
7
166
84
7:59
479
8
167
77
9:02
542
9
174
168
10:05
605
10
176
47
10:40
640
11
100
27
11:16
676
987
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:10:00
54600
695
1
35
673
1:13
73
2
34
111
2:13
133
3
181
636
4:19
259
4
187
85
5:27
327
5
183
57
5:56
356
6
165
91
7:09
429
7
166
84
8:25
505
8
167
77
9:08
548
9
174
168
10:22
622
10
176
47
10:50
650
11
100
27
11:12
672
986
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
15:09:00
54540
703
1
35
673
1:27
87
2
34
111
2:11
131
3
181
636
3:47
227
4
187
85
4:58
298
5
183
57
5:44
344
6
165
91
7:16
436
7
166
84
8:21
501
8
167
77
9:08
548
9
174
168
10:22
622
10
176
47
10:55
655
11
100
27
11:20
680
980
Vilppola
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
15:03:00
54180
778
1
35
673
1:24
84
2
34
111
2:13
133
3
181
636
4:22
262
4
187
85
5:42
342
5
183
57
6:16
376
6
165
91
7:34
454
7
166
84
9:05
545
8
167
77
10:12
612
9
174
168
11:36
696
10
176
47
12:09
729
11
100
27
12:34
754
977
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:00:00
54000
870
1
35
673
1:19
79
2
34
111
2:06
126
3
181
636
3:44
224
4
187
85
5:00
300
5
183
57
7:46
466
6
165
91
9:35
575
7
166
84
10:51
651
8
167
77
11:39
699
9
174
168
13:05
785
10
176
47
13:36
816
11
100
27
14:02
842
978
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
15:01:00
54060
930
1
35
673
2:20
140
2
34
111
4:07
247
3
181
636
6:09
369
4
187
85
7:54
474
5
183
57
8:35
515
6
165
91
10:19
619
7
166
84
11:36
696
8
167
77
12:34
754
9
174
168
14:01
841
10
176
47
14:33
873
11
100
27
15:02
902
985
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
15:08:00
54480
DQ
1
35
673
1:01
61
2
34
111
1:40
100
3
181
636
2:58
178
5
183
57
4:07
247
6
165
91
5:13
313
7
166
84
6:09
369
8
167
77
6:56
416
9
174
168
8:00
480
10
176
47
8:33
513
11
100
27
8:54
534
D75
1,2
994
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
15:25:00
55500
599
1
39
635
1:09
69
2
37
66
1:37
97
3
180
663
3:47
227
4
187
96
4:50
290
5
164
84
5:55
355
6
168
116
6:57
417
7
167
47
7:29
449
8
172
122
8:37
517
9
175
63
9:03
543
10
100
58
9:33
573
996
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:27:00
55620
634
1
39
635
1:09
69
2
37
66
1:34
94
3
180
663
4:15
255
4
187
96
5:17
317
5
164
84
6:45
405
6
168
116
7:50
470
7
167
47
8:21
501
8
172
122
9:15
555
9
175
63
9:42
582
10
100
58
10:11
611
991
Kallio
Tuija
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
15:22:00
55320
656
1
39
635
1:26
86
2
37
66
2:03
123
3
180
663
4:29
269
4
187
96
5:24
324
5
164
84
6:45
405
6
168
116
7:47
467
7
167
47
8:13
493
8
172
122
9:17
557
9
175
63
9:48
588
10
100
58
10:36
636
995
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:26:00
55560
694
1
39
635
2:07
127
2
37
66
2:30
150
3
180
663
5:11
311
4
187
96
6:03
363
5
164
84
7:47
467
6
168
116
8:49
529
7
167
47
9:13
553
8
172
122
10:16
616
9
175
63
10:44
644
10
100
58
11:14
674
992
Lahtinen
Raija
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
15:23:00
55380
753
1
39
635
1:43
103
2
37
66
2:32
152
3
180
663
6:05
365
4
187
96
7:08
428
5
164
84
8:12
492
6
168
116
9:20
560
7
167
47
9:47
587
8
172
122
10:48
648
9
175
63
11:19
679
10
100
58
12:08
728
993
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
15:24:00
55440
959
1
39
635
2:36
156
2
37
66
3:09
189
3
180
663
5:43
343
4
187
96
6:40
400
5
164
84
10:18
618
6
168
116
11:59
719
7
167
47
12:26
746
8
172
122
14:34
874
9
175
63
15:04
904
10
100
58
15:37
937
D80
1,2
998
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
15:20:00
55200
1155
1
39
635
3:02
182
2
37
66
3:55
235
3
180
663
9:00
540
4
187
96
10:45
645
5
164
84
12:31
751
6
168
116
14:13
853
7
167
47
14:50
890
8
172
122
16:23
983
9
175
63
17:13
1033
10
100
58
18:50
1130
D85
1,2
1000
Nieminen
Sole
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
15:18:00
55080
934
1
39
635
2:09
129
2
37
66
2:54
174
3
180
663
6:04
364
4
187
96
7:35
455
5
164
84
9:11
551
6
168
116
10:57
657
7
167
47
11:40
700
8
172
122
13:19
799
9
175
63
14:09
849
10
100
58
15:05
905
H21B1
3,6
1422
Hyyryläinen
Juha
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
830
1
63
1003
1:33
93
2
65
149
1:56
116
3
58
225
2:30
150
4
53
87
3:02
182
5
69
268
4:15
255
6
112
946
4:34
274
7
119
426
6:41
401
8
117
38
6:56
416
9
115
33
7:18
438
10
95
133
8:22
502
11
96
76
8:49
529
12
136
227
10:16
616
13
104
95
10:57
657
14
132
141
12:08
728
15
137
98
12:34
754
16
139
53
12:46
766
17
100
237
13:37
817
1430
Sulkula
Ilari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:50:00
53400
834
1
63
1003
1:29
89
2
65
149
1:51
111
3
58
225
2:26
146
4
53
87
2:52
172
5
69
268
4:04
244
6
112
946
4:21
261
7
119
426
6:36
396
8
117
38
6:52
412
9
115
33
7:15
435
10
95
133
8:19
499
11
96
76
8:42
522
12
136
227
10:12
612
13
104
95
10:51
651
14
132
141
12:03
723
15
137
98
12:31
751
16
139
53
12:44
764
17
100
237
13:39
819
1441
Popov (U)
Igor
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
14:58:00
53880
839
1
63
1003
1:31
91
2
65
149
1:54
114
3
58
225
2:29
149
4
53
87
2:53
173
5
69
268
4:07
247
6
112
946
4:24
264
7
119
426
6:35
395
8
117
38
6:50
410
9
115
33
7:16
436
10
95
133
8:17
497
11
96
76
8:49
529
12
136
227
10:26
626
13
104
95
11:08
668
14
132
141
12:19
739
15
137
98
12:44
764
16
139
53
12:57
777
17
100
237
13:47
827
1113
Kronberg
Christian
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:57:00
53820
857
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:02
122
3
58
225
2:38
158
4
53
87
3:01
181
5
69
268
4:18
258
6
112
946
4:39
279
7
119
426
6:50
410
8
117
38
7:07
427
9
115
33
7:28
448
10
95
133
8:28
508
11
96
76
8:53
533
12
136
227
10:32
632
13
104
95
11:15
675
14
132
141
12:29
749
15
137
98
12:57
777
16
139
53
13:10
790
17
100
237
14:04
844
1338
Kari
Tuomas
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:35:00
52500
864
1
63
1003
1:35
95
2
65
149
1:59
119
3
58
225
2:39
159
4
53
87
3:08
188
5
69
268
4:25
265
6
112
946
4:45
285
7
119
426
7:05
425
8
117
38
7:20
440
9
115
33
7:38
458
10
95
133
8:39
519
11
96
76
9:08
548
12
136
227
10:39
639
13
104
95
11:20
680
14
132
141
12:33
753
15
137
98
13:00
780
16
139
53
13:14
794
17
100
237
14:10
850
1103
Loukkalahti
Vilho
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:49:00
53340
866
1
63
1003
1:28
88
2
65
149
1:52
112
3
58
225
2:28
148
4
53
87
3:08
188
5
69
268
4:20
260
6
112
946
4:38
278
7
119
426
6:51
411
8
117
38
7:08
428
9
115
33
7:42
462
10
95
133
8:45
525
11
96
76
9:14
554
12
136
227
10:48
648
13
104
95
11:28
688
14
132
141
12:42
762
15
137
98
13:09
789
16
139
53
13:22
802
17
100
237
14:12
852
1333
Rahko
Sampo
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:47:00
53220
870
1
63
1003
1:32
92
2
65
149
1:57
117
3
58
225
2:34
154
4
53
87
3:00
180
5
69
268
4:14
254
6
112
946
4:32
272
7
119
426
6:59
419
8
117
38
7:14
434
9
115
33
7:39
459
10
95
133
8:44
524
11
96
76
9:08
548
12
136
227
10:41
641
13
104
95
11:25
685
14
132
141
12:38
758
15
137
98
13:06
786
16
139
53
13:19
799
17
100
237
14:16
856
1231
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:52:00
53520
875
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:04
124
3
58
225
2:41
161
4
53
87
3:12
192
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:48
288
7
119
426
7:04
424
8
117
38
7:20
440
9
115
33
7:44
464
10
95
133
8:53
533
11
96
76
9:20
560
12
136
227
10:54
654
13
104
95
11:35
695
14
132
141
12:48
768
15
137
98
13:17
797
16
139
53
13:32
812
17
100
237
14:24
864
1325
Kuningas
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:31:00
52260
877
1
63
1003
1:31
91
2
65
149
1:55
115
3
58
225
2:34
154
4
53
87
3:03
183
5
69
268
4:15
255
6
112
946
4:34
274
7
119
426
6:54
414
8
117
38
7:09
429
9
115
33
7:43
463
10
95
133
8:52
532
11
96
76
9:19
559
12
136
227
10:51
651
13
104
95
11:33
693
14
132
141
12:47
767
15
137
98
13:16
796
16
139
53
13:28
808
17
100
237
14:24
864
1137
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
14:45:00
53100
877
1
63
1003
1:41
101
2
65
149
2:05
125
3
58
225
2:43
163
4
53
87
3:06
186
5
69
268
4:24
264
6
112
946
4:41
281
7
119
426
7:11
431
8
117
38
7:26
446
9
115
33
7:49
469
10
95
133
8:51
531
11
96
76
9:15
555
12
136
227
10:47
647
13
104
95
11:29
689
14
132
141
12:45
765
15
137
98
13:14
794
16
139
53
13:27
807
17
100
237
14:23
863
1227
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
878
1
63
1003
1:35
95
2
65
149
1:59
119
3
58
225
2:35
155
4
53
87
3:00
180
5
69
268
4:17
257
6
112
946
4:35
275
7
119
426
7:06
426
8
117
38
7:21
441
9
115
33
7:45
465
10
95
133
8:50
530
11
96
76
9:24
564
12
136
227
10:58
658
13
104
95
11:40
700
14
132
141
12:51
771
15
137
98
13:19
799
16
139
53
13:33
813
17
100
237
14:26
866
1337
Laugesaar (U)
Tonis
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
14:59:00
53940
883
1
63
1003
1:37
97
2
65
149
2:05
125
3
58
225
2:41
161
4
53
87
3:07
187
5
69
268
4:21
261
6
112
946
4:39
279
7
119
426
6:54
414
8
117
38
7:08
428
9
115
33
7:30
450
10
95
133
8:51
531
11
96
76
9:15
555
12
136
227
10:55
655
13
104
95
11:37
697
14
132
141
12:52
772
15
137
98
13:20
800
16
139
53
13:34
814
17
100
237
14:30
870
1133
Huhtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
885
1
63
1003
1:31
91
2
65
149
1:55
115
3
58
225
2:32
152
4
53
87
2:59
179
5
69
268
4:16
256
6
112
946
4:35
275
7
119
426
6:52
412
8
117
38
7:11
431
9
115
33
7:42
462
10
95
133
8:47
527
11
96
76
9:12
552
12
136
227
10:48
648
13
104
95
11:32
692
14
132
141
12:50
770
15
137
98
13:20
800
16
139
53
13:34
814
17
100
237
14:32
872
1130
Nissinen
Niko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:29:00
52140
886
1
63
1003
1:38
98
2
65
149
2:02
122
3
58
225
2:39
159
4
53
87
3:07
187
5
69
268
4:24
264
6
112
946
4:45
285
7
119
426
7:08
428
8
117
38
7:24
444
9
115
33
7:50
470
10
95
133
8:53
533
11
96
76
9:20
560
12
136
227
10:56
656
13
104
95
11:41
701
14
132
141
12:56
776
15
137
98
13:26
806
16
139
53
13:40
820
17
100
237
14:33
873
1326
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:39:00
52740
887
1
63
1003
1:36
96
2
65
149
2:00
120
3
58
225
2:36
156
4
53
87
3:02
182
5
69
268
4:15
255
6
112
946
4:34
274
7
119
426
6:54
414
8
117
38
7:10
430
9
115
33
7:39
459
10
95
133
8:51
531
11
96
76
9:18
558
12
136
227
11:00
660
13
104
95
11:43
703
14
132
141
12:58
778
15
137
98
13:27
807
16
139
53
13:40
820
17
100
237
14:33
873
1324
Aaltio
Aapo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
890
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:04
124
3
58
225
2:44
164
4
53
87
3:12
192
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:48
288
7
119
426
7:04
424
8
117
38
7:20
440
9
115
33
7:50
470
10
95
133
9:00
540
11
96
76
9:29
569
12
136
227
11:03
663
13
104
95
11:47
707
14
132
141
13:01
781
15
137
98
13:29
809
16
139
53
13:42
822
17
100
237
14:38
878
1313
Taanila
Henri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:43:00
52980
892
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:03
123
3
58
225
2:39
159
4
53
87
3:08
188
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:47
287
7
119
426
7:04
424
8
117
38
7:18
438
9
115
33
7:41
461
10
95
133
8:48
528
11
96
76
9:15
555
12
136
227
11:08
668
13
104
95
11:55
715
14
132
141
13:07
787
15
137
98
13:36
816
16
139
53
13:49
829
17
100
237
14:40
880
1126
Brunell
Filip
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:33:00
52380
897
1
63
1003
1:31
91
2
65
149
1:54
114
3
58
225
2:30
150
4
53
87
3:07
187
5
69
268
4:18
258
6
112
946
4:38
278
7
119
426
6:48
408
8
117
38
7:06
426
9
115
33
7:47
467
10
95
133
8:47
527
11
96
76
9:12
552
12
136
227
11:03
663
13
104
95
11:47
707
14
132
141
13:07
787
15
137
98
13:34
814
16
139
53
13:47
827
17
100
237
14:43
883
1420
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:26:00
51960
897
1
63
1003
1:32
92
2
65
149
1:58
118
3
58
225
2:34
154
4
53
87
3:08
188
5
69
268
4:25
265
6
112
946
4:45
285
7
119
426
7:05
425
8
117
38
7:22
442
9
115
33
7:47
467
10
95
133
8:59
539
11
96
76
9:26
566
12
136
227
11:02
662
13
104
95
11:46
706
14
132
141
13:03
783
15
137
98
13:32
812
16
139
53
13:47
827
17
100
237
14:42
882
1300
Saleva
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:55:00
53700
904
1
63
1003
1:37
97
2
65
149
2:01
121
3
58
225
2:47
167
4
53
87
3:18
198
5
69
268
4:36
276
6
112
946
4:59
299
7
119
426
7:19
439
8
117
38
7:35
455
9
115
33
8:05
485
10
95
133
9:13
553
11
96
76
9:39
579
12
136
227
11:17
677
13
104
95
12:01
721
14
132
141
13:19
799
15
137
98
13:49
829
16
139
53
14:03
843
17
100
237
14:52
892
1319
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:27:00
52020
907
1
63
1003
1:34
94
2
65
149
1:59
119
3
58
225
2:37
157
4
53
87
3:10
190
5
69
268
4:31
271
6
112
946
4:54
294
7
119
426
7:17
437
8
117
38
7:32
452
9
115
33
7:56
476
10
95
133
9:07
547
11
96
76
9:35
575
12
136
227
11:12
672
13
104
95
11:56
716
14
132
141
13:13
793
15
137
98
13:43
823
16
139
53
13:56
836
17
100
237
14:53
893
1436
Mähönen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:34:00
52440
912
1
63
1003
1:51
111
2
65
149
2:15
135
3
58
225
2:54
174
4
53
87
3:17
197
5
69
268
4:38
278
6
112
946
4:57
297
7
119
426
7:28
448
8
117
38
7:45
465
9
115
33
8:04
484
10
95
133
9:07
547
11
96
76
9:32
572
12
136
227
11:06
666
13
104
95
11:51
711
14
132
141
13:12
792
15
137
98
13:42
822
16
139
53
13:56
836
17
100
237
14:55
895
1429
Iivari
Antti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:18:00
51480
913
1
63
1003
1:36
96
2
65
149
2:01
121
3
58
225
2:36
156
4
53
87
3:05
185
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:48
288
7
119
426
7:09
429
8
117
38
7:28
448
9
115
33
7:59
479
10
95
133
9:03
543
11
96
76
9:31
571
12
136
227
11:21
681
13
104
95
12:05
725
14
132
141
13:24
804
15
137
98
13:53
833
16
139
53
14:07
847
17
100
237
15:01
901
1331
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:23:00
51780
915
1
63
1003
1:38
98
2
65
149
2:03
123
3
58
225
2:39
159
4
53
87
3:09
189
5
69
268
4:27
267
6
112
946
4:46
286
7
119
426
7:12
432
8
117
38
7:27
447
9
115
33
7:55
475
10
95
133
9:08
548
11
96
76
9:33
573
12
136
227
11:10
670
13
104
95
11:57
717
14
132
141
13:15
795
15
137
98
13:46
826
16
139
53
14:00
840
17
100
237
15:01
901
1221
Leirimaa
Tatu
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
917
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:03
123
3
58
225
2:47
167
4
53
87
3:22
202
5
69
268
4:37
277
6
112
946
4:54
294
7
119
426
7:24
444
8
117
38
7:40
460
9
115
33
8:02
482
10
95
133
9:09
549
11
96
76
9:37
577
12
136
227
11:14
674
13
104
95
11:57
717
14
132
141
13:24
804
15
137
98
13:54
834
16
139
53
14:07
847
17
100
237
15:04
904
1120
Rajaniemi
Juho
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
920
1
63
1003
1:35
95
2
65
149
2:00
120
3
58
225
2:38
158
4
53
87
3:12
192
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:55
295
7
119
426
7:14
434
8
117
38
7:30
450
9
115
33
7:56
476
10
95
133
9:03
543
11
96
76
9:29
569
12
136
227
11:16
676
13
104
95
12:01
721
14
132
141
13:22
802
15
137
98
13:53
833
16
139
53
14:07
847
17
100
237
15:08
908
1240
Snellman
Tomas
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
14:28:00
52080
921
1
63
1003
1:45
105
2
65
149
2:11
131
3
58
225
2:50
170
4
53
87
3:17
197
5
69
268
4:37
277
6
112
946
4:56
296
7
119
426
7:22
442
8
117
38
7:38
458
9
115
33
8:02
482
10
95
133
9:09
549
11
96
76
9:36
576
12
136
227
11:16
676
13
104
95
12:04
724
14
132
141
13:22
802
15
137
98
13:52
832
16
139
53
14:06
846
17
100
237
15:07
907
1237
Hasu
Simo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:36:00
52560
923
1
63
1003
1:37
97
2
65
149
2:01
121
3
58
225
2:39
159
4
53
87
3:20
200
5
69
268
4:35
275
6
112
946
4:55
295
7
119
426
7:21
441
8
117
38
7:39
459
9
115
33
8:26
506
10
95
133
9:29
569
11
96
76
9:55
595
12
136
227
11:29
689
13
104
95
12:12
732
14
132
141
13:29
809
15
137
98
14:00
840
16
139
53
14:14
854
17
100
237
15:11
911
1136
Laine
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
924
1
63
1003
1:43
103
2
65
149
2:07
127
3
58
225
2:44
164
4
53
87
3:21
201
5
69
268
4:34
274
6
112
946
4:57
297
7
119
426
7:23
443
8
117
38
7:41
461
9
115
33
8:14
494
10
95
133
9:23
563
11
96
76
10:01
601
12
136
227
11:40
700
13
104
95
12:23
743
14
132
141
13:38
818
15
137
98
14:07
847
16
139
53
14:21
861
17
100
237
15:12
912
1438
Seppänen
Kari-Pekka
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:10:00
51000
925
1
63
1003
1:45
105
2
65
149
2:11
131
3
58
225
2:48
168
4
53
87
3:13
193
5
69
268
4:33
273
6
112
946
4:53
293
7
119
426
7:27
447
8
117
38
7:46
466
9
115
33
8:06
486
10
95
133
9:16
556
11
96
76
9:46
586
12
136
227
11:25
685
13
104
95
12:12
732
14
132
141
13:33
813
15
137
98
14:03
843
16
139
53
14:16
856
17
100
237
15:14
914
1223
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:48:00
53280
927
1
63
1003
1:36
96
2
65
149
2:02
122
3
58
225
2:45
165
4
53
87
3:15
195
5
69
268
4:33
273
6
112
946
4:57
297
7
119
426
7:27
447
8
117
38
7:45
465
9
115
33
8:06
486
10
95
133
9:19
559
11
96
76
9:50
590
12
136
227
11:27
687
13
104
95
12:09
729
14
132
141
13:43
823
15
137
98
14:10
850
16
139
53
14:24
864
17
100
237
15:15
915
1139
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
14:13:00
51180
933
1
63
1003
1:45
105
2
65
149
2:11
131
3
58
225
2:49
169
4
53
87
3:19
199
5
69
268
4:44
284
6
112
946
5:04
304
7
119
426
7:36
456
8
117
38
7:52
472
9
115
33
8:12
492
10
95
133
9:17
557
11
96
76
9:47
587
12
136
227
11:26
686
13
104
95
12:11
731
14
132
141
13:37
817
15
137
98
14:07
847
16
139
53
14:20
860
17
100
237
15:20
920
1206
Leeuws (U)
Wouter
Brahe
IF Brahe
BEL
14:12:00
51120
939
1
63
1003
1:39
99
2
65
149
2:05
125
3
58
225
2:49
169
4
53
87
3:23
203
5
69
268
4:46
286
6
112
946
5:05
305
7
119
426
7:24
444
8
117
38
7:41
461
9
115
33
8:10
490
10
95
133
9:25
565
11
96
76
9:51
591
12
136
227
11:39
699
13
104
95
12:24
744
14
132
141
13:42
822
15
137
98
14:13
853
16
139
53
14:28
868
17
100
237
15:25
925
1314
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:11:00
51060
970
1
63
1003
1:46
106
2
65
149
2:12
132
3
58
225
2:57
177
4
53
87
3:31
211
5
69
268
4:59
299
6
112
946
5:23
323
7
119
426
7:50
470
8
117
38
8:08
488
9
115
33
8:40
520
10
95
133
9:55
595
11
96
76
10:25
625
12
136
227
12:12
732
13
104
95
13:01
781
14
132
141
14:19
859
15
137
98
14:46
886
16
139
53
15:04
904
17
100
237
15:57
957
1202
Lund
Matias
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:16:00
51360
971
1
63
1003
1:35
95
2
65
149
2:02
122
3
58
225
2:41
161
4
53
87
3:05
185
5
69
268
4:29
269
6
112
946
4:48
288
7
119
426
7:22
442
8
117
38
7:39
459
9
115
33
8:06
486
10
95
133
9:16
556
11
96
76
9:46
586
12
136
227
11:51
711
13
104
95
12:42
762
14
132
141
14:01
841
15
137
98
14:34
874
16
139
53
14:49
889
17
100
237
15:55
955
1225
Aaltonen
Vesa
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:24:00
51840
980
1
63
1003
1:46
106
2
65
149
2:13
133
3
58
225
2:52
172
4
53
87
3:36
216
5
69
268
4:54
294
6
112
946
5:13
313
7
119
426
8:04
484
8
117
38
8:20
500
9
115
33
8:47
527
10
95
133
9:54
594
11
96
76
10:18
618
12
136
227
11:53
713
13
104
95
12:40
760
14
132
141
14:18
858
15
137
98
14:48
888
16
139
53
15:02
902
17
100
237
16:05
965
1306
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:51:00
53460
982
1
63
1003
1:46
106
2
65
149
2:15
135
3
58
225
2:56
176
4
53
87
3:30
210
5
69
268
4:50
290
6
112
946
5:10
310
7
119
426
7:40
460
8
117
38
7:59
479
9
115
33
8:25
505
10
95
133
9:39
579
11
96
76
10:09
609
12
136
227
11:51
711
13
104
95
12:38
758
14
132
141
14:10
850
15
137
98
14:43
883
16
139
53
14:55
895
17
100
237
16:04
964
1245
Anttolainen
Aleksi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:56:00
53760
1172
1
63
1003
2:15
135
2
65
149
2:47
167
3
58
225
3:48
228
4
53
87
4:20
260
5
69
268
5:55
355
6
112
946
6:18
378
7
119
426
9:20
560
8
117
38
9:31
571
9
115
33
9:58
598
10
95
133
11:20
680
11
96
76
11:40
700
12
136
227
13:57
837
13
104
95
14:54
894
14
132
141
16:54
1014
15
137
98
17:32
1052
16
139
53
17:41
1061
17
100
237
19:11
1151
1127
Tuovinen
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DNS
1132
Metsälä
Juuso
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:41:00
52860
DNS
1241
Gorokhov (U)
Sergey
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
RUS
14:32:00
52320
DNS
1434
Nenonen
Lauri
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:46:00
53160
DNS
1100
Wickholm
Jörgen
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:25:00
51900
DNS
1414
Linnainmaa
Tero
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:38:00
52680
DNS
1444
Huhtinen
Mikko
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:42:00
52920
DNS
1248
Laukkarinen
Jesse
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:40:00
52800
DNS
1426
Kotro
Tuomas
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:22:00
51720
DNS
1431
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:14:00
51240
DNS
1122
Heinonen
Samuel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:53:00
53580
DNS
1330
Kujala
Jouni
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DQ
1
63
1003
1:36
96
2
65
149
2:03
123
3
58
225
2:43
163
4
53
87
3:19
199
5
69
268
4:35
275
6
112
946
4:57
297
7
119
426
7:24
444
8
117
38
7:40
460
9
115
33
8:06
486
10
95
133
9:14
554
11
96
76
9:39
579
12
136
227
11:17
677
13
104
95
12:01
721
14
132
141
13:18
798
15
137
98
13:48
828
16
139
53
14:04
844
17
100
237
15:03
903
1440
Koskinen
Roope
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:30:00
52200
DNS
1226
Saari
Aki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
15:00:00
54000
DNS
H21B2
3,5
1424
Hakulinen
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:42:00
52920
860
1
107
237
1:16
76
2
61
1056
1:45
105
3
64
38
2:10
130
4
57
141
2:42
162
5
58
39
3:04
184
6
60
105
3:26
206
7
111
975
4:38
278
8
117
327
6:24
384
9
114
62
6:46
406
10
120
63
7:08
428
11
51
1125
8:24
504
12
96
1175
9:15
555
13
136
227
10:50
650
14
104
95
11:33
693
15
133
129
12:09
729
16
137
126
12:56
776
17
139
53
13:09
789
18
100
237
14:07
847
1242
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:40:00
52800
881
1
107
237
1:22
82
2
61
1056
1:54
114
3
64
38
2:18
138
4
57
141
2:46
166
5
58
39
3:10
190
6
60
105
3:32
212
7
111
975
4:46
286
8
117
327
6:43
403
9
114
62
7:06
426
10
120
63
7:25
445
11
51
1125
8:42
522
12
96
1175
9:35
575
13
136
227
11:12
672
14
104
95
11:55
715
15
133
129
12:34
754
16
137
126
13:20
800
17
139
53
13:34
814
18
100
237
14:26
866
1327
Saikko
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:59:00
53940
904
1
107
237
1:24
84
2
61
1056
1:57
117
3
64
38
2:21
141
4
57
141
2:49
169
5
58
39
3:12
192
6
60
105
3:32
212
7
111
975
4:47
287
8
117
327
7:04
424
9
114
62
7:29
449
10
120
63
7:50
470
11
51
1125
9:14
554
12
96
1175
10:02
602
13
136
227
11:39
699
14
104
95
12:22
742
15
133
129
12:59
779
16
137
126
13:46
826
17
139
53
13:59
839
18
100
237
14:52
892
1233
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:48:00
53280
905
1
107
237
1:23
83
2
61
1056
1:56
116
3
64
38
2:22
142
4
57
141
2:58
178
5
58
39
3:21
201
6
60
105
3:43
223
7
111
975
4:54
294
8
117
327
6:56
416
9
114
62
7:20
440
10
120
63
7:41
461
11
51
1125
9:05
545
12
96
1175
9:58
598
13
136
227
11:34
694
14
104
95
12:17
737
15
133
129
12:54
774
16
137
126
13:42
822
17
139
53
13:56
836
18
100
237
14:51
891
1419
Juura
Elmeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:22:00
51720
909
1
107
237
1:28
88
2
61
1056
1:58
118
3
64
38
2:23
143
4
57
141
2:53
173
5
58
39
3:17
197
6
60
105
3:40
220
7
111
975
4:52
292
8
117
327
6:58
418
9
114
62
7:22
442
10
120
63
7:43
463
11
51
1125
9:04
544
12
96
1175
9:55
595
13
136
227
11:36
696
14
104
95
12:21
741
15
133
129
13:00
780
16
137
126
13:47
827
17
139
53
14:02
842
18
100
237
14:56
896
1401
Kosola
Ville
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:38:00
52680
909
1
107
237
1:25
85
2
61
1056
1:58
118
3
64
38
2:23
143
4
57
141
2:57
177
5
58
39
3:20
200
6
60
105
3:42
222
7
111
975
4:56
296
8
117
327
6:51
411
9
114
62
7:13
433
10
120
63
7:35
455
11
51
1125
8:56
536
12
96
1175
9:49
589
13
136
227
11:32
692
14
104
95
12:17
737
15
133
129
12:55
775
16
137
126
13:43
823
17
139
53
14:01
841
18
100
237
14:57
897
1341
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:47:00
53220
911
1
107
237
1:22
82
2
61
1056
1:56
116
3
64
38
2:21
141
4
57
141
2:48
168
5
58
39
3:10
190
6
60
105
3:33
213
7
111
975
4:54
294
8
117
327
6:59
419
9
114
62
7:20
440
10
120
63
7:39
459
11
51
1125
9:03
543
12
96
1175
9:55
595
13
136
227
11:34
694
14
104
95
12:17
737
15
133
129
12:52
772
16
137
126
13:40
820
17
139
53
13:55
835
18
100
237
14:57
897
1105
Lipsanen
Jeremias
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:57:00
53820
912
1
107
237
1:20
80
2
61
1056
1:52
112
3
64
38
2:15
135
4
57
141
2:38
158
5
58
39
3:01
181
6
60
105
3:23
203
7
111
975
4:35
275
8
117
327
6:36
396
9
114
62
7:45
465
10
120
63
8:04
484
11
51
1125
9:00
540
12
96
1175
9:46
586
13
136
227
11:39
699
14
104
95
12:21
741
15
133
129
13:03
783
16
137
126
13:49
829
17
139
53
14:03
843
18
100
237
14:58
898
1119
Vanhanen
Konsta
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
14:41:00
52860
913
1
107
237
1:23
83
2
61
1056
1:55
115
3
64
38
2:20
140
4
57
141
2:50
170
5
58
39
3:13
193
6
60
105
3:34
214
7
111
975
4:49
289
8
117
327
6:54
414
9
114
62
7:15
435
10
120
63
7:35
455
11
51
1125
8:56
536
12
96
1175
9:43
583
13
136
227
11:21
681
14
104
95
12:21
741
15
133
129
12:57
777
16
137
126
13:46
826
17
139
53
14:00
840
18
100
237
14:59
899
1412
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:34:00
52440
919
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:03
123
3
64
38
2:27
147
4
57
141
2:55
175
5
58
39
3:20
200
6
60
105
3:43
223
7
111
975
4:59
299
8
117
327
7:00
420
9
114
62
7:23
443
10
120
63
7:43
463
11
51
1125
9:07
547
12
96
1175
9:58
598
13
136
227
11:38
698
14
104
95
12:22
742
15
133
129
13:02
782
16
137
126
13:54
834
17
139
53
14:08
848
18
100
237
15:08
908
1428
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:46:00
53160
927
1
107
237
1:25
85
2
61
1056
1:58
118
3
64
38
2:26
146
4
57
141
3:01
181
5
58
39
3:24
204
6
60
105
3:48
228
7
111
975
5:04
304
8
117
327
7:00
420
9
114
62
7:24
444
10
120
63
7:45
465
11
51
1125
9:08
548
12
96
1175
10:07
607
13
136
227
11:46
706
14
104
95
12:30
750
15
133
129
13:07
787
16
137
126
14:01
841
17
139
53
14:16
856
18
100
237
15:13
913
1406
Alonen
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:30:00
52200
935
1
107
237
1:27
87
2
61
1056
2:00
120
3
64
38
2:26
146
4
57
141
3:01
181
5
58
39
3:27
207
6
60
105
3:51
231
7
111
975
5:06
306
8
117
327
7:10
430
9
114
62
7:34
454
10
120
63
7:58
478
11
51
1125
9:22
562
12
96
1175
10:12
612
13
136
227
11:50
710
14
104
95
12:35
755
15
133
129
13:15
795
16
137
126
14:05
845
17
139
53
14:20
860
18
100
237
15:20
920
1213
Hakala
Antti
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:24:00
51840
935
1
107
237
1:32
92
2
61
1056
2:06
126
3
64
38
2:35
155
4
57
141
3:09
189
5
58
39
3:32
212
6
60
105
3:54
234
7
111
975
5:10
310
8
117
327
7:26
446
9
114
62
7:49
469
10
120
63
8:10
490
11
51
1125
9:35
575
12
96
1175
10:22
622
13
136
227
11:59
719
14
104
95
12:43
763
15
133
129
13:22
802
16
137
126
14:11
851
17
139
53
14:25
865
18
100
237
15:23
923
1323
Rantala
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
937
1
107
237
1:25
85
2
61
1056
1:57
117
3
64
38
2:22
142
4
57
141
2:53
173
5
58
39
3:16
196
6
60
105
3:37
217
7
111
975
4:56
296
8
117
327
7:04
424
9
114
62
7:26
446
10
120
63
7:47
467
11
51
1125
9:15
555
12
96
1175
10:06
606
13
136
227
11:49
709
14
104
95
12:36
756
15
133
129
13:16
796
16
137
126
14:06
846
17
139
53
14:21
861
18
100
237
15:22
922
1131
Mikander
Christopher
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:33:00
52380
941
1
107
237
1:25
85
2
61
1056
1:59
119
3
64
38
2:25
145
4
57
141
2:58
178
5
58
39
3:23
203
6
60
105
3:46
226
7
111
975
5:04
304
8
117
327
7:06
426
9
114
62
7:27
447
10
120
63
7:48
468
11
51
1125
9:13
553
12
96
1175
10:05
605
13
136
227
11:55
715
14
104
95
12:43
763
15
133
129
13:23
803
16
137
126
14:14
854
17
139
53
14:28
868
18
100
237
15:28
928
1405
Uitto
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:18:00
51480
945
1
107
237
1:28
88
2
61
1056
2:01
121
3
64
38
2:27
147
4
57
141
3:02
182
5
58
39
3:27
207
6
60
105
3:51
231
7
111
975
5:06
306
8
117
327
7:26
446
9
114
62
7:52
472
10
120
63
8:12
492
11
51
1125
9:34
574
12
96
1175
10:22
622
13
136
227
12:04
724
14
104
95
12:48
768
15
133
129
13:27
807
16
137
126
14:17
857
17
139
53
14:33
873
18
100
237
15:30
930
1304
Uitto
Ville
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:43:00
52980
945
1
107
237
1:31
91
2
61
1056
2:02
122
3
64
38
2:27
147
4
57
141
2:58
178
5
58
39
3:24
204
6
60
105
3:45
225
7
111
975
5:00
300
8
117
327
7:10
430
9
114
62
7:34
454
10
120
63
7:55
475
11
51
1125
9:20
560
12
96
1175
10:12
612
13
136
227
11:57
717
14
104
95
12:44
764
15
133
129
13:26
806
16
137
126
14:18
858
17
139
53
14:31
871
18
100
237
15:30
930
1207
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:44:00
53040
948
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:05
125
3
64
38
2:30
150
4
57
141
3:02
182
5
58
39
3:33
213
6
60
105
3:58
238
7
111
975
5:18
318
8
117
327
7:18
438
9
114
62
7:41
461
10
120
63
8:04
484
11
51
1125
9:32
572
12
96
1175
10:25
625
13
136
227
12:07
727
14
104
95
12:52
772
15
133
129
13:28
808
16
137
126
14:18
858
17
139
53
14:33
873
18
100
237
15:33
933
1201
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
15:00:00
54000
950
1
107
237
1:33
93
2
61
1056
2:05
125
3
64
38
2:32
152
4
57
141
3:10
190
5
58
39
3:33
213
6
60
105
3:55
235
7
111
975
5:22
322
8
117
327
7:17
437
9
114
62
7:41
461
10
120
63
8:02
482
11
51
1125
9:26
566
12
96
1175
10:16
616
13
136
227
12:02
722
14
104
95
12:49
769
15
133
129
13:30
810
16
137
126
14:22
862
17
139
53
14:37
877
18
100
237
15:38
938
1117
Virkki
Vili
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:49:00
53340
953
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:05
125
3
64
38
2:32
152
4
57
141
2:59
179
5
58
39
3:22
202
6
60
105
3:45
225
7
111
975
5:05
305
8
117
327
7:10
430
9
114
62
7:34
454
10
120
63
7:57
477
11
51
1125
9:25
565
12
96
1175
10:15
615
13
136
227
11:59
719
14
104
95
12:46
766
15
133
129
13:27
807
16
137
126
14:18
858
17
139
53
14:34
874
18
100
237
15:38
938
1110
Markkila
Eero
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:17:00
51420
955
1
107
237
1:33
93
2
61
1056
2:05
125
3
64
38
2:31
151
4
57
141
3:12
192
5
58
39
3:38
218
6
60
105
4:02
242
7
111
975
5:33
333
8
117
327
7:38
458
9
114
62
8:02
482
10
120
63
8:24
504
11
51
1125
9:51
591
12
96
1175
10:44
644
13
136
227
12:23
743
14
104
95
13:07
787
15
133
129
13:44
824
16
137
126
14:34
874
17
139
53
14:49
889
18
100
237
15:43
943
1318
Virekunnas
Heikki
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:15:00
51300
955
1
107
237
1:30
90
2
61
1056
2:04
124
3
64
38
2:30
150
4
57
141
3:01
181
5
58
39
3:25
205
6
60
105
3:47
227
7
111
975
5:07
307
8
117
327
7:02
422
9
114
62
7:27
447
10
120
63
7:47
467
11
51
1125
9:14
554
12
96
1175
10:06
606
13
136
227
11:56
716
14
104
95
12:45
765
15
133
129
13:25
805
16
137
126
14:19
859
17
139
53
14:36
876
18
100
237
15:42
942
1124
Ojapalo
Joona
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:29:00
52140
959
1
107
237
1:26
86
2
61
1056
1:59
119
3
64
38
2:25
145
4
57
141
2:58
178
5
58
39
3:21
201
6
60
105
3:43
223
7
111
975
4:58
298
8
117
327
7:07
427
9
114
62
7:33
453
10
120
63
7:54
474
11
51
1125
9:23
563
12
96
1175
10:13
613
13
136
227
12:04
724
14
104
95
12:52
772
15
133
129
13:34
814
16
137
126
14:24
864
17
139
53
14:39
879
18
100
237
15:42
942
1322
Viholainen
Joona
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
961
1
107
237
1:21
81
2
61
1056
1:57
117
3
64
38
2:22
142
4
57
141
2:55
175
5
58
39
3:17
197
6
60
105
3:41
221
7
111
975
5:00
300
8
117
327
7:07
427
9
114
62
7:31
451
10
120
63
7:55
475
11
51
1125
9:24
564
12
96
1175
10:16
616
13
136
227
12:01
721
14
104
95
12:50
770
15
133
129
13:30
810
16
137
126
14:23
863
17
139
53
14:39
879
18
100
237
15:49
949
1218
Järn
Staffan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:32:00
52320
964
1
107
237
1:32
92
2
61
1056
2:10
130
3
64
38
2:36
156
4
57
141
3:09
189
5
58
39
3:33
213
6
60
105
3:56
236
7
111
975
5:15
315
8
117
327
7:22
442
9
114
62
7:45
465
10
120
63
8:06
486
11
51
1125
9:36
576
12
96
1175
10:31
631
13
136
227
12:17
737
14
104
95
13:04
784
15
133
129
13:45
825
16
137
126
14:36
876
17
139
53
14:51
891
18
100
237
15:50
950
1403
Lövdal
Victor
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:50:00
53400
964
1
107
237
1:26
86
2
61
1056
2:01
121
3
64
38
2:25
145
4
57
141
3:03
183
5
58
39
3:28
208
6
60
105
3:49
229
7
111
975
5:06
306
8
117
327
7:21
441
9
114
62
7:46
466
10
120
63
8:10
490
11
51
1125
9:37
577
12
96
1175
10:27
627
13
136
227
12:03
723
14
104
95
12:46
766
15
133
129
13:51
831
16
137
126
14:44
884
17
139
53
14:58
898
18
100
237
15:50
950
1310
Ketonen
Miikka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:55:00
53700
964
1
107
237
1:24
84
2
61
1056
1:59
119
3
64
38
2:24
144
4
57
141
2:51
171
5
58
39
3:26
206
6
60
105
3:51
231
7
111
975
5:08
308
8
117
327
7:25
445
9
114
62
7:50
470
10
120
63
8:13
493
11
51
1125
9:36
576
12
96
1175
10:27
627
13
136
227
12:12
732
14
104
95
12:58
778
15
133
129
13:40
820
16
137
126
14:34
874
17
139
53
14:48
888
18
100
237
15:50
950
1121
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:45:00
53100
967
1
107
237
1:30
90
2
61
1056
2:04
124
3
64
38
2:30
150
4
57
141
3:07
187
5
58
39
3:31
211
6
60
105
3:55
235
7
111
975
5:21
321
8
117
327
7:29
449
9
114
62
7:52
472
10
120
63
8:12
492
11
51
1125
9:36
576
12
96
1175
10:29
629
13
136
227
12:15
735
14
104
95
13:05
785
15
133
129
13:50
830
16
137
126
14:39
879
17
139
53
14:54
894
18
100
237
15:54
954
1210
Seppänen
Mika
VaKa
Vaalan Karhu
FIN
14:36:00
52560
969
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:03
123
3
64
38
2:29
149
4
57
141
3:00
180
5
58
39
3:32
212
6
60
105
3:55
235
7
111
975
5:25
325
8
117
327
7:34
454
9
114
62
7:57
477
10
120
63
8:16
496
11
51
1125
9:44
584
12
96
1175
10:36
636
13
136
227
12:20
740
14
104
95
13:04
784
15
133
129
13:46
826
16
137
126
14:40
880
17
139
53
14:55
895
18
100
237
15:54
954
1421
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:14:00
51240
969
1
107
237
1:21
81
2
61
1056
2:01
121
3
64
38
2:25
145
4
57
141
2:56
176
5
58
39
3:21
201
6
60
105
3:48
228
7
111
975
5:09
309
8
117
327
7:18
438
9
114
62
7:43
463
10
120
63
8:06
486
11
51
1125
9:32
572
12
96
1175
10:26
626
13
136
227
12:22
742
14
104
95
13:10
790
15
133
129
13:53
833
16
137
126
14:45
885
17
139
53
14:59
899
18
100
237
15:55
955
1111
Linna
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:13:00
51180
976
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:05
125
3
64
38
2:33
153
4
57
141
3:10
190
5
58
39
3:36
216
6
60
105
4:00
240
7
111
975
5:22
322
8
117
327
7:32
452
9
114
62
7:56
476
10
120
63
8:19
499
11
51
1125
9:45
585
12
96
1175
10:40
640
13
136
227
12:34
754
14
104
95
13:20
800
15
133
129
14:03
843
16
137
126
14:53
893
17
139
53
15:07
907
18
100
237
16:03
963
1129
Vuorinen
Lauri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:25:00
51900
985
1
107
237
1:27
87
2
61
1056
2:01
121
3
64
38
2:27
147
4
57
141
2:57
177
5
58
39
3:25
205
6
60
105
3:49
229
7
111
975
5:06
306
8
117
327
7:39
459
9
114
62
8:02
482
10
120
63
8:24
504
11
51
1125
9:49
589
12
96
1175
10:42
642
13
136
227
12:30
750
14
104
95
13:16
796
15
133
129
13:56
836
16
137
126
14:49
889
17
139
53
15:04
904
18
100
237
16:07
967
1413
Annila
Petri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:10:00
51000
988
1
107
237
1:31
91
2
61
1056
2:06
126
3
64
38
2:33
153
4
57
141
3:05
185
5
58
39
3:30
210
6
60
105
3:54
234
7
111
975
5:14
314
8
117
327
7:31
451
9
114
62
7:56
476
10
120
63
8:18
498
11
51
1125
9:46
586
12
96
1175
10:41
641
13
136
227
12:26
746
14
104
95
13:15
795
15
133
129
13:57
837
16
137
126
14:51
891
17
139
53
15:07
907
18
100
237
16:12
972
1229
Kokkinen
Kari
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:20:00
51600
990
1
107
237
1:31
91
2
61
1056
2:10
130
3
64
38
2:38
158
4
57
141
3:17
197
5
58
39
3:45
225
6
60
105
4:11
251
7
111
975
5:34
334
8
117
327
7:44
464
9
114
62
8:08
488
10
120
63
8:30
510
11
51
1125
9:56
596
12
96
1175
10:49
649
13
136
227
12:39
759
14
104
95
13:27
807
15
133
129
14:08
848
16
137
126
15:01
901
17
139
53
15:16
916
18
100
237
16:17
977
1116
Tuomaala
Juuso
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:53:00
53580
995
1
107
237
1:30
90
2
61
1056
2:08
128
3
64
38
2:36
156
4
57
141
3:15
195
5
58
39
3:41
221
6
60
105
4:05
245
7
111
975
5:31
331
8
117
327
7:48
468
9
114
62
8:13
493
10
120
63
8:36
516
11
51
1125
10:04
604
12
96
1175
11:01
661
13
136
227
12:46
766
14
104
95
13:33
813
15
133
129
14:14
854
16
137
126
15:05
905
17
139
53
15:20
920
18
100
237
16:22
982
1307
Latva
Niko
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
14:27:00
52020
995
1
107
237
1:34
94
2
61
1056
2:09
129
3
64
38
2:36
156
4
57
141
3:12
192
5
58
39
3:37
217
6
60
105
4:00
240
7
111
975
5:24
324
8
117
327
7:18
438
9
114
62
7:45
465
10
120
63
8:11
491
11
51
1125
9:43
583
12
96
1175
10:40
640
13
136
227
12:38
758
14
104
95
13:29
809
15
133
129
14:10
850
16
137
126
15:04
904
17
139
53
15:20
920
18
100
237
16:22
982
1204
Jern
Jens
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:12:00
51120
995
1
107
237
1:34
94
2
61
1056
2:11
131
3
64
38
2:39
159
4
57
141
3:11
191
5
58
39
3:34
214
6
60
105
3:58
238
7
111
975
5:21
321
8
117
327
7:35
455
9
114
62
8:02
482
10
120
63
8:25
505
11
51
1125
9:53
593
12
96
1175
10:53
653
13
136
227
12:44
764
14
104
95
13:31
811
15
133
129
14:14
854
16
137
126
15:09
909
17
139
53
15:24
924
18
100
237
16:23
983
1220
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:56:00
53760
999
1
107
237
1:35
95
2
61
1056
2:11
131
3
64
38
2:36
156
4
57
141
3:23
203
5
58
39
3:51
231
6
60
105
4:16
256
7
111
975
5:34
334
8
117
327
7:41
461
9
114
62
8:06
486
10
120
63
8:29
509
11
51
1125
9:55
595
12
96
1175
10:51
651
13
136
227
12:37
757
14
104
95
13:26
806
15
133
129
14:10
850
16
137
126
15:01
901
17
139
53
15:18
918
18
100
237
16:23
983
1316
Mänty
Sami
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:23:00
51780
1025
1
107
237
1:39
99
2
61
1056
2:17
137
3
64
38
2:51
171
4
57
141
3:25
205
5
58
39
3:52
232
6
60
105
4:17
257
7
111
975
5:41
341
8
117
327
8:08
488
9
114
62
8:32
512
10
120
63
8:58
538
11
51
1125
10:30
630
12
96
1175
11:27
687
13
136
227
13:13
793
14
104
95
14:02
842
15
133
129
14:45
885
16
137
126
15:40
940
17
139
53
15:54
954
18
100
237
16:53
1013
1216
Kankkunen
Matias
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:16:00
51360
1034
1
107
237
1:33
93
2
61
1056
2:09
129
3
64
38
2:37
157
4
57
141
3:11
191
5
58
39
3:35
215
6
60
105
4:09
249
7
111
975
5:33
333
8
117
327
7:59
479
9
114
62
8:26
506
10
120
63
8:56
536
11
51
1125
10:22
622
12
96
1175
11:23
683
13
136
227
13:16
796
14
104
95
14:05
845
15
133
129
14:47
887
16
137
126
15:41
941
17
139
53
15:56
956
18
100
237
17:01
1021
1308
Huomolin
Ville
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:19:00
51540
1042
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:06
126
3
64
38
2:34
154
4
57
141
3:23
203
5
58
39
3:49
229
6
60
105
4:12
252
7
111
975
5:31
331
8
117
327
7:59
479
9
114
62
8:26
506
10
120
63
8:50
530
11
51
1125
10:31
631
12
96
1175
11:27
687
13
136
227
13:19
799
14
104
95
14:07
847
15
133
129
14:52
892
16
137
126
15:49
949
17
139
53
16:06
966
18
100
237
17:08
1028
1118
Väisänen
Patrik
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1065
1
107
237
1:29
89
2
61
1056
2:03
123
3
64
38
2:30
150
4
57
141
3:12
192
5
58
39
3:35
215
6
60
105
3:59
239
7
111
975
5:24
324
8
117
327
9:29
569
9
114
62
9:51
591
10
120
63
10:08
608
11
51
1125
11:31
691
12
96
1175
12:22
742
13
136
227
14:03
843
14
104
95
14:48
888
15
133
129
15:25
925
16
137
126
16:15
975
17
139
53
16:29
989
18
100
237
17:29
1049
1433
Hasu
Topi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:58:00
53880
DNS
1411
Huotari
Lauri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:26:00
51960
DNS
1404
Vartiainen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:54:00
53640
DNS
1328
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:35:00
52500
DNS
1222
Aikio
Santeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
14:52:00
53520
DNS
1123
Kärkkäinen
Matti
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DQ
1
107
237
1:19
79
2
61
1056
1:52
112
3
64
38
2:17
137
4
57
141
2:55
175
5
58
39
3:20
200
6
60
105
3:43
223
7
111
975
4:57
297
8
117
327
6:58
418
9
114
62
7:36
456
10
120
63
7:54
474
12
96
1175
8:51
531
13
136
227
10:21
621
14
104
95
11:04
664
15
133
129
11:53
713
16
137
126
12:38
758
17
139
53
12:51
771
18
100
237
13:40
820
1128
Summanen
Eetu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
15:01:00
54060
DNF
17
139
53
2:30
150
1215
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:28:00
52080
DNS
1305
Söderström
Peter
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
1312
Kukkonen
Janne
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:51:00
53460
DNS
H21B3
3,5
1332
Lahtinen
Tuomo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:41:00
52860
810
1
62
1004
1:34
94
2
56
128
2:02
122
3
64
101
2:27
147
4
67
128
2:56
176
5
53
295
3:23
203
6
109
927
4:40
280
7
118
364
6:31
391
8
119
32
6:40
400
9
140
173
8:02
482
10
95
57
8:27
507
11
96
76
8:58
538
12
136
227
10:24
624
13
106
65
10:51
651
14
132
84
11:48
708
15
137
98
12:15
735
16
100
271
13:18
798
1115
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:27:00
52020
834
1
62
1004
1:37
97
2
56
128
2:05
125
3
64
101
2:31
151
4
67
128
3:02
182
5
53
295
3:32
212
6
109
927
4:45
285
7
118
364
6:45
405
8
119
32
6:56
416
9
140
173
8:11
491
10
95
57
8:38
518
11
96
76
9:05
545
12
136
227
10:43
643
13
106
65
11:13
673
14
132
84
12:12
732
15
137
98
12:40
760
16
100
271
13:42
822
1400
Haga
André
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:48:00
53280
865
1
62
1004
1:35
95
2
56
128
2:05
125
3
64
101
2:34
154
4
67
128
3:06
186
5
53
295
3:36
216
6
109
927
4:52
292
7
118
364
7:06
426
8
119
32
7:17
437
9
140
173
8:40
520
10
95
57
9:07
547
11
96
76
9:34
574
12
136
227
11:09
669
13
106
65
11:37
697
14
132
84
12:42
762
15
137
98
13:10
790
16
100
271
14:13
853
1108
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:51:00
53460
892
1
62
1004
1:49
109
2
56
128
2:20
140
3
64
101
2:48
168
4
67
128
3:21
201
5
53
295
4:02
242
6
109
927
5:24
324
7
118
364
7:33
453
8
119
32
7:45
465
9
140
173
8:59
539
10
95
57
9:30
570
11
96
76
10:00
600
12
136
227
11:33
693
13
106
65
12:01
721
14
132
84
13:03
783
15
137
98
13:32
812
16
100
271
14:38
878
1107
Solonen
Joni
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:47:00
53220
896
1
62
1004
1:36
96
2
56
128
2:08
128
3
64
101
2:35
155
4
67
128
3:07
187
5
53
295
3:40
220
6
109
927
4:55
295
7
118
364
6:52
412
8
119
32
7:03
423
9
140
173
8:36
516
10
95
57
9:04
544
11
96
76
9:33
573
12
136
227
11:21
681
13
106
65
11:53
713
14
132
84
13:03
783
15
137
98
13:34
814
16
100
271
14:42
882
1423
Halme
Jussi-Elmeri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:12:00
51120
900
1
62
1004
1:44
104
2
56
128
2:14
134
3
64
101
2:42
162
4
67
128
3:14
194
5
53
295
3:45
225
6
109
927
5:03
303
7
118
364
7:02
422
8
119
32
7:13
433
9
140
173
9:06
546
10
95
57
9:32
572
11
96
76
9:58
598
12
136
227
11:38
698
13
106
65
12:09
729
14
132
84
13:11
791
15
137
98
13:42
822
16
100
271
14:47
887
1410
Häkkinen
Janne
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
14:52:00
53520
913
1
62
1004
1:45
105
2
56
128
2:15
135
3
64
101
2:41
161
4
67
128
3:14
194
5
53
295
3:46
226
6
109
927
5:05
305
7
118
364
7:12
432
8
119
32
7:26
446
9
140
173
8:53
533
10
95
57
9:21
561
11
96
76
9:53
593
12
136
227
11:43
703
13
106
65
12:14
734
14
132
84
13:18
798
15
137
98
13:49
829
16
100
271
14:58
898
1329
Järvinen
Seppo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:45:00
53100
915
1
62
1004
1:47
107
2
56
128
2:18
138
3
64
101
2:45
165
4
67
128
3:18
198
5
53
295
3:46
226
6
109
927
5:12
312
7
118
364
7:25
445
8
119
32
7:36
456
9
140
173
8:49
529
10
95
57
9:17
557
11
96
76
9:48
588
12
136
227
11:34
694
13
106
65
12:05
725
14
132
84
13:15
795
15
137
98
13:49
829
16
100
271
15:01
901
1212
Häkkinen
Aapo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:26:00
51960
947
1
62
1004
1:47
107
2
56
128
2:17
137
3
64
101
2:45
165
4
67
128
3:23
203
5
53
295
3:55
235
6
109
927
5:17
317
7
118
364
7:29
449
8
119
32
7:43
463
9
140
173
9:32
572
10
95
57
9:59
599
11
96
76
10:32
632
12
136
227
12:18
738
13
106
65
12:49
769
14
132
84
13:54
834
15
137
98
14:25
865
16
100
271
15:34
934
1402
Grahn
Viljam
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:36:00
52560
958
1
62
1004
1:46
106
2
56
128
2:17
137
3
64
101
2:45
165
4
67
128
3:17
197
5
53
295
3:53
233
6
109
927
5:13
313
7
118
364
7:23
443
8
119
32
7:39
459
9
140
173
9:20
560
10
95
57
9:50
590
11
96
76
10:18
618
12
136
227
12:09
729
13
106
65
12:42
762
14
132
84
13:55
835
15
137
98
14:28
868
16
100
271
15:44
944
1409
Hakala
Joel
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
14:16:00
51360
959
1
62
1004
2:02
122
2
56
128
2:35
155
3
64
101
3:03
183
4
67
128
3:38
218
5
53
295
4:13
253
6
109
927
5:37
337
7
118
364
7:57
477
8
119
32
8:08
488
9
140
173
9:26
566
10
95
57
9:55
595
11
96
76
10:31
631
12
136
227
12:31
751
13
106
65
13:03
783
14
132
84
14:07
847
15
137
98
14:38
878
16
100
271
15:47
947
1416
Hakkarainen
Markus
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:32:00
52320
965
1
62
1004
1:46
106
2
56
128
2:18
138
3
64
101
2:46
166
4
67
128
3:23
203
5
53
295
4:04
244
6
109
927
5:34
334
7
118
364
7:45
465
8
119
32
7:56
476
9
140
173
9:27
567
10
95
57
9:58
598
11
96
76
10:31
631
12
136
227
12:15
735
13
106
65
12:49
769
14
132
84
14:06
846
15
137
98
14:40
880
16
100
271
15:51
951
1418
Hirvi
Joonas
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:40:00
52800
967
1
62
1004
1:52
112
2
56
128
2:26
146
3
64
101
2:55
175
4
67
128
3:32
212
5
53
295
4:09
249
6
109
927
5:34
334
7
118
364
7:48
468
8
119
32
8:01
481
9
140
173
9:20
560
10
95
57
9:51
591
11
96
76
10:21
621
12
136
227
12:15
735
13
106
65
12:49
769
14
132
84
14:02
842
15
137
98
14:36
876
16
100
271
15:53
953
1211
Häkkinen
Kalle
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:34:00
52440
990
1
62
1004
1:51
111
2
56
128
2:23
143
3
64
101
2:52
172
4
67
128
3:27
207
5
53
295
4:04
244
6
109
927
5:30
330
7
118
364
7:52
472
8
119
32
8:03
483
9
140
173
9:35
575
10
95
57
10:04
604
11
96
76
10:39
639
12
136
227
12:35
755
13
106
65
13:11
791
14
132
84
14:31
871
15
137
98
15:06
906
16
100
271
16:16
976
1106
Smeds
Kenneth
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:43:00
52980
991
1
62
1004
1:52
112
2
56
128
2:25
145
3
64
101
2:56
176
4
67
128
3:32
212
5
53
295
4:07
247
6
109
927
5:34
334
7
118
364
7:51
471
8
119
32
8:04
484
9
140
173
9:35
575
10
95
57
10:06
606
11
96
76
10:42
642
12
136
227
12:33
753
13
106
65
13:07
787
14
132
84
14:30
870
15
137
98
15:04
904
16
100
271
16:18
978
1112
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:39:00
52740
1000
1
62
1004
1:48
108
2
56
128
2:19
139
3
64
101
2:47
167
4
67
128
4:32
272
5
53
295
5:00
300
6
109
927
6:23
383
7
118
364
8:44
524
8
119
32
8:56
536
9
140
173
10:10
610
10
95
57
10:43
643
11
96
76
11:09
669
12
136
227
12:53
773
13
106
65
13:26
806
14
132
84
14:39
879
15
137
98
15:11
911
16
100
271
16:25
985
1219
Hongell
Timo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1001
2
56
128
2:38
158
3
64
101
3:08
188
4
67
128
3:45
225
5
53
295
4:14
254
6
109
927
5:44
344
7
118
364
7:56
476
8
119
32
8:08
488
9
140
173
9:52
592
10
95
57
10:22
622
11
96
76
10:55
655
12
136
227
12:48
768
13
106
65
13:21
801
14
132
84
14:38
878
15
137
98
15:11
911
16
100
271
16:26
986
1102
Granholm
Christoffer
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1007
1
62
1004
1:47
107
2
56
128
2:20
140
3
64
101
2:48
168
4
67
128
3:25
205
5
53
295
3:57
237
6
109
927
5:19
319
7
118
364
7:35
455
8
119
32
7:54
474
9
140
173
9:50
590
10
95
57
10:20
620
11
96
76
10:54
654
12
136
227
12:42
762
13
106
65
13:17
797
14
132
84
14:41
881
15
137
98
15:16
916
16
100
271
16:30
990
1208
Kesälä
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:50:00
53400
1022
1
62
1004
1:53
113
2
56
128
2:26
146
3
64
101
2:55
175
4
67
128
3:30
210
5
53
295
4:07
247
6
109
927
5:37
337
7
118
364
7:57
477
8
119
32
8:08
488
9
140
173
9:53
593
10
95
57
10:22
622
11
96
76
10:56
656
12
136
227
13:00
780
13
106
65
13:35
815
14
132
84
14:51
891
15
137
98
15:25
925
16
100
271
16:48
1008
1203
Melin
Christoffer
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1023
1
62
1004
1:48
108
2
56
128
2:38
158
3
64
101
3:05
185
4
67
128
3:39
219
5
53
295
4:22
262
6
109
927
5:51
351
7
118
364
8:15
495
8
119
32
8:30
510
9
140
173
10:07
607
10
95
57
10:45
645
11
96
76
11:19
679
12
136
227
13:11
791
13
106
65
13:44
824
14
132
84
15:03
903
15
137
98
15:39
939
16
100
271
16:50
1010
1224
Ferra (U)
Raul
SKUusi
SK Uusi
ESP
14:30:00
52200
1036
1
62
1004
2:42
162
2
56
128
3:13
193
3
64
101
3:42
222
4
67
128
4:22
262
5
53
295
5:05
305
6
109
927
6:43
403
7
118
364
8:59
539
8
119
32
9:11
551
9
140
173
10:47
647
10
95
57
11:17
677
11
96
76
11:45
705
12
136
227
13:28
808
13
106
65
14:00
840
14
132
84
15:08
908
15
137
98
15:40
940
16
100
271
16:55
1015
1302
Levlin
Patrik
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:49:00
53340
1066
1
62
1004
1:58
118
2
56
128
2:34
154
3
64
101
3:06
186
4
67
128
3:45
225
5
53
295
4:36
276
6
109
927
6:21
381
7
118
364
8:49
529
8
119
32
9:01
541
9
140
173
10:38
638
10
95
57
11:09
669
11
96
76
11:46
706
12
136
227
13:48
828
13
106
65
14:24
864
14
132
84
15:40
940
15
137
98
16:15
975
16
100
271
17:32
1052
1217
Lauronen
Jarkko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1070
1
62
1004
2:02
122
2
56
128
2:36
156
3
64
101
3:07
187
4
67
128
3:45
225
5
53
295
4:22
262
6
109
927
5:56
356
7
118
364
8:28
508
8
119
32
8:42
522
9
140
173
10:10
610
10
95
57
10:44
644
11
96
76
11:16
676
12
136
227
13:32
812
13
106
65
14:09
849
14
132
84
15:29
929
15
137
98
16:07
967
16
100
271
17:32
1052
1200
Salomaa
Antti-Ville
Navi
Navi
FIN
14:54:00
53640
1083
1
62
1004
2:04
124
2
56
128
2:38
158
3
64
101
3:09
189
4
67
128
3:48
228
5
53
295
4:26
266
6
109
927
6:02
362
7
118
364
8:34
514
8
119
32
8:47
527
9
140
173
10:35
635
10
95
57
11:05
665
11
96
76
11:40
700
12
136
227
13:53
833
13
106
65
14:28
868
14
132
84
15:55
955
15
137
98
16:29
989
16
100
271
17:50
1070
1415
Lindqvist
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:28:00
52080
1093
1
62
1004
2:00
120
2
56
128
2:38
158
3
64
101
3:12
192
4
67
128
3:54
234
5
53
295
4:34
274
6
109
927
6:24
384
7
118
364
8:56
536
8
119
32
9:10
550
9
140
173
10:49
649
10
95
57
11:23
683
11
96
76
11:56
716
12
136
227
14:02
842
13
106
65
14:39
879
14
132
84
16:01
961
15
137
98
16:40
1000
16
100
271
18:00
1080
1309
Ranki
Arto
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:53:00
53580
1099
1
62
1004
2:02
122
2
56
128
2:36
156
3
64
101
3:06
186
4
67
128
3:44
224
5
53
295
4:22
262
6
109
927
5:53
353
7
118
364
8:21
501
8
119
32
9:14
554
9
140
173
10:53
653
10
95
57
11:24
684
11
96
76
11:57
717
12
136
227
13:55
835
13
106
65
14:29
869
14
132
84
16:00
960
15
137
98
16:36
996
16
100
271
18:00
1080
1408
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:24:00
51840
1152
1
62
1004
2:12
132
2
56
128
2:53
173
3
64
101
3:27
207
4
67
128
4:19
259
5
53
295
5:03
303
6
109
927
6:49
409
7
118
364
9:25
565
8
119
32
9:40
580
9
140
173
11:22
682
10
95
57
11:57
717
11
96
76
12:39
759
12
136
227
14:55
895
13
106
65
15:34
934
14
132
84
16:56
1016
15
137
98
17:33
1053
16
100
271
18:57
1137
1407
Alajoutsi
Jukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:20:00
51600
1449
1
62
1004
2:48
168
2
56
128
3:30
210
3
64
101
4:08
248
4
67
128
4:58
298
5
53
295
6:01
361
6
109
927
8:05
485
7
118
364
11:41
701
8
119
32
11:58
718
9
140
173
14:50
890
10
95
57
15:35
935
11
96
76
16:15
975
12
136
227
19:01
1141
13
106
65
19:49
1189
14
132
84
21:37
1297
15
137
98
22:22
1342
16
100
271
23:53
1433
1145
Penttinen
Topi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
1232
Salervo
Mikko
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:22:00
51720
DNS
1334
Räsänen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:29:00
52140
DNS
1214
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:14:00
51240
DNS
1301
Hagström
Fredrik
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
1417
Kahila
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:44:00
53040
DQ
1
62
1004
2:00
120
2
56
128
2:39
159
3
64
101
3:12
192
4
67
128
3:55
235
5
53
295
4:33
273
6
109
927
6:10
370
8
119
32
8:56
536
9
140
173
10:32
632
10
95
57
11:08
668
11
96
76
11:32
692
12
136
227
13:54
834
13
106
65
14:34
874
14
132
84
16:07
967
15
137
98
16:56
1016
16
100
271
18:35
1115
1209
Ansio
Jimi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
1101
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:55:00
53700
DQ
1
62
1004
2:11
131
2
56
128
2:43
163
3
64
101
3:11
191
4
67
128
3:48
228
5
53
295
4:32
272
6
109
927
6:07
367
7
118
364
8:23
503
8
119
32
8:46
526
10
95
57
10:12
612
11
96
76
10:45
645
12
136
227
12:38
758
13
106
65
13:12
792
14
132
84
14:32
872
15
137
98
15:06
906
16
100
271
16:20
980
1317
Kohvakka
Heikki
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DNS
1104
Pirttiniemi
Juho
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
14:35:00
52500
DQ
1
62
1004
1:52
112
2
56
128
2:25
145
3
64
101
3:02
182
4
67
128
3:39
219
5
53
295
4:19
259
6
109
927
5:55
355
7
118
364
8:30
510
9
140
173
9:59
599
10
95
57
10:32
632
11
96
76
11:03
663
12
136
227
12:55
775
13
106
65
13:30
810
14
132
84
14:48
888
15
137
98
15:22
922
16
100
271
16:37
997
1311
Bäckström
Anders
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:25:00
51900
DNS
1109
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DNS
1321
Leinonen
Pauli
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:37:00
52620
DNS
1315
Mattila
Tomi
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:33:00
52380
DNS
1320
Fränti
Arto
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DNS
1236
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
1114
Itävuo
Pekka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:23:00
51780
DNS
1350
Michiels (U)
Yannick
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
BEL
14:10:00
51000
DNS
D21B1
3,0
1640
Raitanen
Hanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:46:00
53160
782
1
140
317
1:34
94
2
63
1200
2:56
176
3
65
149
3:24
204
4
67
45
4:00
240
5
59
256
4:13
253
6
57
131
4:37
277
7
52
148
5:05
305
8
96
1285
6:07
367
9
134
177
7:24
444
10
136
52
8:09
489
11
135
47
8:43
523
12
114
211
10:22
622
13
116
81
10:47
647
14
115
52
11:11
671
15
156
187
12:01
721
16
100
207
12:49
769
1627
Rihma (U)
Annika
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
14:42:00
52920
797
1
140
317
1:37
97
2
63
1200
3:02
182
3
65
149
3:29
209
4
67
45
4:03
243
5
59
256
4:17
257
6
57
131
4:41
281
7
52
148
5:11
311
8
96
1285
6:12
372
9
134
177
7:30
450
10
136
52
8:15
495
11
135
47
8:47
527
12
114
211
10:18
618
13
116
81
10:43
643
14
115
52
11:20
680
15
156
187
12:10
730
16
100
207
13:03
783
1636
Temjakova (U)
Nina
PR
Paimion Rasti
RUS
14:38:00
52680
811
1
140
317
1:53
113
2
63
1200
3:17
197
3
65
149
3:44
224
4
67
45
4:21
261
5
59
256
4:35
275
6
57
131
4:59
299
7
52
148
5:27
327
8
96
1285
6:28
388
9
134
177
7:42
462
10
136
52
8:24
504
11
135
47
8:56
536
12
114
211
10:30
630
13
116
81
11:13
673
14
115
52
11:41
701
15
156
187
12:29
749
16
100
207
13:18
798
1596
Toivonen
Alma
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
831
1
140
317
1:40
100
2
63
1200
3:04
184
3
65
149
3:31
211
4
67
45
4:08
248
5
59
256
4:24
264
6
57
131
4:49
289
7
52
148
5:20
320
8
96
1285
6:23
383
9
134
177
7:48
468
10
136
52
8:33
513
11
135
47
9:07
547
12
114
211
10:50
650
13
116
81
11:16
676
14
115
52
11:47
707
15
156
187
12:40
760
16
100
207
13:35
815
1628
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:48:00
53280
832
1
140
317
1:40
100
2
63
1200
3:06
186
3
65
149
3:33
213
4
67
45
4:11
251
5
59
256
4:26
266
6
57
131
4:51
291
7
52
148
5:21
321
8
96
1285
6:25
385
9
134
177
7:46
466
10
136
52
8:34
514
11
135
47
9:09
549
12
114
211
10:50
650
13
116
81
11:17
677
14
115
52
11:44
704
15
156
187
12:36
756
16
100
207
13:36
816
1606
Tarvonen
Silja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
14:32:00
52320
833
1
140
317
1:41
101
2
63
1200
3:08
188
3
65
149
3:39
219
4
67
45
4:17
257
5
59
256
4:36
276
6
57
131
5:05
305
7
52
148
5:36
336
8
96
1285
6:38
398
9
134
177
8:05
485
10
136
52
8:50
530
11
135
47
9:21
561
12
114
211
11:00
660
13
116
81
11:25
685
14
115
52
11:55
715
15
156
187
12:52
772
16
100
207
13:39
819
1527
Lylynperä
Kaisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:35:00
52500
844
1
140
317
1:39
99
2
63
1200
3:04
184
3
65
149
3:32
212
4
67
45
4:10
250
5
59
256
4:24
264
6
57
131
4:51
291
7
52
148
5:21
321
8
96
1285
6:28
388
9
134
177
7:53
473
10
136
52
8:42
522
11
135
47
9:17
557
12
114
211
11:03
663
13
116
81
11:32
692
14
115
52
11:59
719
15
156
187
12:54
774
16
100
207
13:49
829
1631
Kymäläinen
Sanni
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:28:00
52080
845
1
140
317
1:59
119
2
63
1200
3:27
207
3
65
149
3:56
236
4
67
45
4:35
275
5
59
256
4:50
290
6
57
131
5:16
316
7
52
148
5:46
346
8
96
1285
6:48
408
9
134
177
8:09
489
10
136
52
8:57
537
11
135
47
9:31
571
12
114
211
11:12
672
13
116
81
11:40
700
14
115
52
12:07
727
15
156
187
13:00
780
16
100
207
13:49
829
1529
Kauppila
Sanna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:25:00
51900
848
1
140
317
1:46
106
2
63
1200
3:15
195
3
65
149
3:42
222
4
67
45
4:20
260
5
59
256
4:33
273
6
57
131
4:58
298
7
52
148
5:27
327
8
96
1285
6:32
392
9
134
177
7:55
475
10
136
52
8:42
522
11
135
47
9:17
557
12
114
211
11:03
663
13
116
81
11:32
692
14
115
52
12:03
723
15
156
187
12:55
775
16
100
207
13:52
832
1614
Moilanen
Anna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:30:00
52200
852
1
140
317
1:52
112
2
63
1200
3:23
203
3
65
149
3:52
232
4
67
45
4:32
272
5
59
256
4:47
287
6
57
131
5:13
313
7
52
148
5:43
343
8
96
1285
6:47
407
9
134
177
8:08
488
10
136
52
8:59
539
11
135
47
9:33
573
12
114
211
11:15
675
13
116
81
11:43
703
14
115
52
12:09
729
15
156
187
13:04
784
16
100
207
13:59
839
1523
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:13:00
51180
853
1
140
317
1:48
108
2
63
1200
3:17
197
3
65
149
3:46
226
4
67
45
4:24
264
5
59
256
4:39
279
6
57
131
5:05
305
7
52
148
5:35
335
8
96
1285
6:41
401
9
134
177
8:04
484
10
136
52
8:53
533
11
135
47
9:28
568
12
114
211
11:13
673
13
116
81
11:39
699
14
115
52
12:12
732
15
156
187
13:08
788
16
100
207
14:01
841
1491
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:41:00
52860
854
1
140
317
1:50
110
2
63
1200
3:10
190
3
65
149
3:38
218
4
67
45
4:22
262
5
59
256
4:38
278
6
57
131
5:05
305
7
52
148
5:37
337
8
96
1285
6:44
404
9
134
177
8:05
485
10
136
52
8:51
531
11
135
47
9:24
564
12
114
211
11:08
668
13
116
81
11:39
699
14
115
52
12:14
734
15
156
187
13:07
787
16
100
207
13:59
839
1635
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
14:40:00
52800
861
1
140
317
1:51
111
2
63
1200
3:15
195
3
65
149
3:45
225
4
67
45
4:24
264
5
59
256
4:40
280
6
57
131
5:08
308
7
52
148
5:38
338
8
96
1285
6:42
402
9
134
177
8:05
485
10
136
52
8:55
535
11
135
47
9:30
570
12
114
211
11:21
681
13
116
81
11:50
710
14
115
52
12:17
737
15
156
187
13:13
793
16
100
207
14:06
846
1622
Pajunen
Laura
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
14:36:00
52560
864
1
140
317
1:47
107
2
63
1200
3:14
194
3
65
149
3:43
223
4
67
45
4:22
262
5
59
256
4:38
278
6
57
131
5:04
304
7
52
148
5:37
337
8
96
1285
6:42
402
9
134
177
8:01
481
10
136
52
8:52
532
11
135
47
9:28
568
12
114
211
11:20
680
13
116
81
11:48
708
14
115
52
12:20
740
15
156
187
13:12
792
16
100
207
14:08
848
1514
Koskela
Salla
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:39:00
52740
865
1
140
317
1:43
103
2
63
1200
3:10
190
3
65
149
3:39
219
4
67
45
4:18
258
5
59
256
4:35
275
6
57
131
5:03
303
7
52
148
5:36
336
8
96
1285
6:40
400
9
134
177
8:03
483
10
136
52
8:53
533
11
135
47
9:27
567
12
114
211
11:20
680
13
116
81
11:47
707
14
115
52
12:19
739
15
156
187
13:15
795
16
100
207
14:09
849
1516
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:45:00
53100
868
1
140
317
1:43
103
2
63
1200
3:10
190
3
65
149
3:40
220
4
67
45
4:19
259
5
59
256
4:34
274
6
57
131
5:01
301
7
52
148
5:34
334
8
96
1285
6:40
400
9
134
177
8:03
483
10
136
52
8:53
533
11
135
47
9:28
568
12
114
211
11:17
677
13
116
81
11:45
705
14
115
52
12:12
732
15
156
187
13:08
788
16
100
207
14:07
847
1495
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:21:00
51660
872
1
140
317
1:45
105
2
63
1200
3:18
198
3
65
149
3:47
227
4
67
45
4:27
267
5
59
256
4:45
285
6
57
131
5:12
312
7
52
148
5:43
343
8
96
1285
6:48
408
9
134
177
8:21
501
10
136
52
9:08
548
11
135
47
9:41
581
12
114
211
11:26
686
13
116
81
11:53
713
14
115
52
12:21
741
15
156
187
13:24
804
16
100
207
14:16
856
1630
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:34:00
52440
873
1
140
317
1:47
107
2
63
1200
3:19
199
3
65
149
3:49
229
4
67
45
4:29
269
5
59
256
4:44
284
6
57
131
5:11
311
7
52
148
5:43
343
8
96
1285
6:52
412
9
134
177
8:17
497
10
136
52
9:06
546
11
135
47
9:41
581
12
114
211
11:29
689
13
116
81
11:57
717
14
115
52
12:26
746
15
156
187
13:22
802
16
100
207
14:16
856
1535
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
875
1
140
317
2:00
120
2
63
1200
3:28
208
3
65
149
3:58
238
4
67
45
4:36
276
5
59
256
4:51
291
6
57
131
5:18
318
7
52
148
5:49
349
8
96
1285
6:54
414
9
134
177
8:19
499
10
136
52
9:08
548
11
135
47
9:45
585
12
114
211
11:30
690
13
116
81
12:02
722
14
115
52
12:32
752
15
156
187
13:27
807
16
100
207
14:22
862
1520
Uotila
Erika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:11:00
51060
877
1
140
317
1:48
108
2
63
1200
3:14
194
3
65
149
3:44
224
4
67
45
4:22
262
5
59
256
4:37
277
6
57
131
5:03
303
7
52
148
5:35
335
8
96
1285
6:41
401
9
134
177
8:14
494
10
136
52
9:02
542
11
135
47
9:37
577
12
114
211
11:22
682
13
116
81
11:50
710
14
115
52
12:33
753
15
156
187
13:30
810
16
100
207
14:22
862
1504
Lohikainen
Milla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
878
1
140
317
1:45
105
2
63
1200
3:16
196
3
65
149
3:46
226
4
67
45
4:27
267
5
59
256
4:43
283
6
57
131
5:10
310
7
52
148
5:44
344
8
96
1285
6:55
415
9
134
177
8:22
502
10
136
52
9:12
552
11
135
47
9:49
589
12
114
211
11:39
699
13
116
81
12:07
727
14
115
52
12:37
757
15
156
187
13:29
809
16
100
207
14:23
863
1505
Uhotoinen
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:19:00
51540
883
1
140
317
1:42
102
2
63
1200
3:08
188
3
65
149
3:37
217
4
67
45
4:17
257
5
59
256
4:33
273
6
57
131
4:58
298
7
52
148
5:28
328
8
96
1285
6:33
393
9
134
177
8:26
506
10
136
52
9:15
555
11
135
47
9:52
592
12
114
211
11:36
696
13
116
81
12:04
724
14
115
52
12:37
757
15
156
187
13:33
813
16
100
207
14:28
868
1612
Suutari
Mirka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:26:00
51960
884
1
140
317
1:38
98
2
63
1200
3:04
184
3
65
149
3:36
216
4
67
45
4:16
256
5
59
256
4:32
272
6
57
131
5:00
300
7
52
148
5:32
332
8
96
1285
6:45
405
9
134
177
8:13
493
10
136
52
9:06
546
11
135
47
9:46
586
12
114
211
11:39
699
13
116
81
12:09
729
14
115
52
12:41
761
15
156
187
13:37
817
16
100
207
14:31
871
1521
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
886
1
140
317
2:06
126
2
63
1200
3:34
214
3
65
149
4:06
246
4
67
45
4:46
286
5
59
256
5:01
301
6
57
131
5:30
330
7
52
148
6:01
361
8
96
1285
7:09
429
9
134
177
8:34
514
10
136
52
9:23
563
11
135
47
10:00
600
12
114
211
11:45
705
13
116
81
12:10
730
14
115
52
12:38
758
15
156
187
13:34
814
16
100
207
14:30
870
1528
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:47:00
53220
888
1
140
317
2:05
125
2
63
1200
3:30
210
3
65
149
3:59
239
4
67
45
4:39
279
5
59
256
4:56
296
6
57
131
5:23
323
7
52
148
5:54
354
8
96
1285
7:00
420
9
134
177
8:25
505
10
136
52
9:13
553
11
135
47
9:49
589
12
114
211
11:38
698
13
116
81
12:05
725
14
115
52
12:36
756
15
156
187
13:32
812
16
100
207
14:30
870
1593
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:24:00
51840
890
1
140
317
1:47
107
2
63
1200
3:18
198
3
65
149
3:49
229
4
67
45
4:29
269
5
59
256
4:47
287
6
57
131
5:13
313
7
52
148
5:46
346
8
96
1285
6:55
415
9
134
177
8:21
501
10
136
52
9:13
553
11
135
47
9:50
590
12
114
211
11:39
699
13
116
81
12:06
726
14
115
52
12:45
765
15
156
187
13:41
821
16
100
207
14:34
874
1625
Ylikylä
Sanna
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:20:00
51600
893
1
140
317
1:48
108
2
63
1200
3:22
202
3
65
149
3:53
233
4
67
45
4:34
274
5
59
256
4:55
295
6
57
131
5:26
326
7
52
148
5:57
357
8
96
1285
7:02
422
9
134
177
8:27
507
10
136
52
9:16
556
11
135
47
9:51
591
12
114
211
11:39
699
13
116
81
12:09
729
14
115
52
12:43
763
15
156
187
13:40
820
16
100
207
14:37
877
1493
Ruokolainen
Miina
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:29:00
52140
907
1
140
317
1:48
108
2
63
1200
3:18
198
3
65
149
3:50
230
4
67
45
4:39
279
5
59
256
5:01
301
6
57
131
5:29
329
7
52
148
6:02
362
8
96
1285
7:12
432
9
134
177
8:42
522
10
136
52
9:36
576
11
135
47
10:12
612
12
114
211
12:04
724
13
116
81
12:33
753
14
115
52
13:01
781
15
156
187
13:59
839
16
100
207
14:54
894
1615
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:16:00
51360
915
1
140
317
1:54
114
2
63
1200
3:27
207
3
65
149
3:58
238
4
67
45
4:37
277
5
59
256
4:54
294
6
57
131
5:20
320
7
52
148
5:53
353
8
96
1285
7:00
420
9
134
177
8:39
519
10
136
52
9:31
571
11
135
47
10:07
607
12
114
211
12:04
724
13
116
81
12:33
753
14
115
52
13:03
783
15
156
187
14:03
843
16
100
207
14:59
899
1526
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:27:00
52020
916
1
140
317
1:50
110
2
63
1200
3:20
200
3
65
149
3:49
229
4
67
45
4:28
268
5
59
256
4:49
289
6
57
131
5:17
317
7
52
148
5:50
350
8
96
1285
6:57
417
9
134
177
8:25
505
10
136
52
9:19
559
11
135
47
9:55
595
12
114
211
11:57
717
13
116
81
12:25
745
14
115
52
13:02
782
15
156
187
13:57
837
16
100
207
14:55
895
1620
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:12:00
51120
924
1
140
317
1:56
116
2
63
1200
3:32
212
3
65
149
4:03
243
4
67
45
4:52
292
5
59
256
5:07
307
6
57
131
5:35
335
7
52
148
6:09
369
8
96
1285
7:19
439
9
134
177
8:53
533
10
136
52
9:44
584
11
135
47
10:22
622
12
114
211
12:13
733
13
116
81
12:41
761
14
115
52
13:12
792
15
156
187
14:11
851
16
100
207
15:08
908
1512
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
926
1
140
317
1:54
114
2
63
1200
3:30
210
3
65
149
4:01
241
4
67
45
4:43
283
5
59
256
5:00
300
6
57
131
5:27
327
7
52
148
6:02
362
8
96
1285
7:13
433
9
134
177
8:42
522
10
136
52
9:32
572
11
135
47
10:11
611
12
114
211
12:05
725
13
116
81
12:33
753
14
115
52
13:16
796
15
156
187
14:14
854
16
100
207
15:11
911
1515
Pensas-Maajärvi
Johanna
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
14:31:00
52260
927
1
140
317
1:52
112
2
63
1200
3:33
213
3
65
149
4:03
243
4
67
45
4:46
286
5
59
256
5:07
307
6
57
131
5:36
336
7
52
148
6:11
371
8
96
1285
7:19
439
9
134
177
8:48
528
10
136
52
9:48
588
11
135
47
10:24
624
12
114
211
12:16
736
13
116
81
12:45
765
14
115
52
13:14
794
15
156
187
14:14
854
16
100
207
15:11
911
1503
Heittola
Suvi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:23:00
51780
935
1
140
317
1:49
109
2
63
1200
3:23
203
3
65
149
3:54
234
4
67
45
4:34
274
5
59
256
4:49
289
6
57
131
5:16
316
7
52
148
5:49
349
8
96
1285
7:02
422
9
134
177
8:35
515
10
136
52
9:28
568
11
135
47
10:08
608
12
114
211
12:09
729
13
116
81
12:42
762
14
115
52
13:15
795
15
156
187
14:19
859
16
100
207
15:19
919
1634
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
937
1
140
317
1:58
118
2
63
1200
3:35
215
3
65
149
4:06
246
4
67
45
4:48
288
5
59
256
5:08
308
6
57
131
5:35
335
7
52
148
6:09
369
8
96
1285
7:18
438
9
134
177
8:49
529
10
136
52
9:39
579
11
135
47
10:17
617
12
114
211
12:17
737
13
116
81
12:46
766
14
115
52
13:18
798
15
156
187
14:18
858
16
100
207
15:20
920
1611
Tiitto
Katariina
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:22:00
51720
950
1
140
317
1:44
104
2
63
1200
3:19
199
3
65
149
3:49
229
4
67
45
4:30
270
5
59
256
4:47
287
6
57
131
5:15
315
7
52
148
5:52
352
8
96
1285
7:04
424
9
134
177
8:40
520
10
136
52
9:33
573
11
135
47
10:12
612
12
114
211
12:21
741
13
116
81
12:52
772
14
115
52
13:37
817
15
156
187
14:35
875
16
100
207
15:34
934
1511
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:33:00
52380
958
1
140
317
1:53
113
2
63
1200
3:28
208
3
65
149
3:57
237
4
67
45
4:37
277
5
59
256
4:55
295
6
57
131
5:22
322
7
52
148
5:53
353
8
96
1285
7:02
422
9
134
177
8:31
511
10
136
52
9:19
559
11
135
47
9:54
594
12
114
211
11:49
709
13
116
81
13:24
804
14
115
52
13:56
836
15
156
187
14:53
893
16
100
207
15:42
942
1590
Ekonoja
Linda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:14:00
51240
1022
1
140
317
1:59
119
2
63
1200
3:49
229
3
65
149
4:22
262
4
67
45
5:08
308
5
59
256
5:25
325
6
57
131
5:59
359
7
52
148
6:46
406
8
96
1285
8:03
483
9
134
177
9:44
584
10
136
52
10:40
640
11
135
47
11:22
682
12
114
211
13:25
805
13
116
81
13:58
838
14
115
52
14:34
874
15
156
187
15:39
939
16
100
207
16:41
1001
1638
Ruul (U)
Sigrid
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
EST
14:18:00
51480
1057
1
140
317
2:08
128
2
63
1200
3:49
229
3
65
149
4:23
263
4
67
45
5:06
306
5
59
256
5:23
323
6
57
131
5:50
350
7
52
148
6:24
384
8
96
1285
7:36
456
9
134
177
10:09
609
10
136
52
11:04
664
11
135
47
11:46
706
12
114
211
13:55
835
13
116
81
14:26
866
14
115
52
15:05
905
15
156
187
16:12
972
16
100
207
17:16
1036
1538
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:49:00
53340
DNS
D21B2
3,0
1517
Kauppinen
Silja
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:16:00
51360
824
1
102
108
44
44
2
94
556
2:02
122
3
52
826
2:36
156
4
70
311
3:37
217
5
65
112
4:49
289
6
55
232
5:21
321
7
56
61
5:43
343
8
115
1127
7:42
462
9
116
52
8:12
492
10
114
81
8:39
519
11
96
66
9:07
547
12
134
177
10:32
632
13
136
52
11:14
674
14
135
47
11:51
711
15
156
157
12:40
760
16
100
207
13:28
808
1623
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:47:00
53220
836
1
102
108
44
44
2
94
556
1:46
106
3
52
826
2:24
144
4
70
311
3:25
205
5
65
112
4:35
275
6
55
232
5:06
306
7
56
61
5:28
328
8
115
1127
7:20
440
9
116
52
7:46
466
10
114
81
8:12
492
11
96
66
8:40
520
12
134
177
10:08
608
13
136
52
11:33
693
14
135
47
12:05
725
15
156
157
12:54
774
16
100
207
13:43
823
1522
Kuusela
Tuija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:48:00
53280
870
1
102
108
46
46
2
94
556
1:58
118
3
52
826
2:32
152
4
70
311
3:35
215
5
65
112
4:49
289
6
55
232
5:22
322
7
56
61
5:46
346
8
115
1127
7:48
468
9
116
52
8:35
515
10
114
81
9:02
542
11
96
66
9:33
573
12
134
177
10:57
657
13
136
52
11:46
706
14
135
47
12:24
744
15
156
157
13:18
798
16
100
207
14:15
855
1624
Seppänen
Mari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:45:00
53100
915
1
102
108
47
47
2
94
556
1:54
114
3
52
826
2:32
152
4
70
311
4:07
247
5
65
112
5:20
320
6
55
232
5:57
357
7
56
61
6:22
382
8
115
1127
8:39
519
9
116
52
9:23
563
10
114
81
9:47
587
11
96
66
10:19
619
12
134
177
11:43
703
13
136
52
12:29
749
14
135
47
13:04
784
15
156
157
14:05
845
16
100
207
14:57
897
1610
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:39:00
52740
955
1
102
108
57
57
2
94
556
2:21
141
3
52
826
2:59
179
4
70
311
4:18
258
5
65
112
5:44
344
6
55
232
6:22
382
7
56
61
6:47
407
8
115
1127
9:04
544
9
116
52
9:37
577
10
114
81
10:07
607
11
96
66
10:38
638
12
134
177
12:10
730
13
136
52
13:01
781
14
135
47
13:36
816
15
156
157
14:42
882
16
100
207
15:39
939
1605
Heikkilä
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:43:00
52980
974
1
102
108
52
52
2
94
556
2:29
149
3
52
826
3:11
191
4
70
311
4:24
264
5
65
112
5:50
350
6
55
232
6:26
386
7
56
61
6:51
411
8
115
1127
8:59
539
9
116
52
9:35
575
10
114
81
10:05
605
11
96
66
10:38
638
12
134
177
12:12
732
13
136
52
13:09
789
14
135
47
13:54
834
15
156
157
14:59
899
16
100
207
15:57
957
1509
Hanhijärvi
Annukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
14:38:00
52680
979
1
102
108
55
55
2
94
556
2:12
132
3
52
826
2:51
171
4
70
311
4:07
247
5
65
112
5:34
334
6
55
232
6:14
374
7
56
61
6:40
400
8
115
1127
8:57
537
9
116
52
9:47
587
10
114
81
10:21
621
11
96
66
10:55
655
12
134
177
12:29
749
13
136
52
13:20
800
14
135
47
14:05
845
15
156
157
15:03
903
16
100
207
16:01
961
1510
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:44:00
53040
986
1
102
108
50
50
2
94
556
2:05
125
3
52
826
2:46
166
4
70
311
4:01
241
5
65
112
5:28
328
6
55
232
6:06
366
7
56
61
6:33
393
8
115
1127
8:59
539
9
116
52
9:43
583
10
114
81
10:16
616
11
96
66
10:51
651
12
134
177
12:39
759
13
136
52
13:33
813
14
135
47
14:09
849
15
156
157
15:09
909
16
100
207
16:10
970
1496
Korhonen
Kati
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:14:00
51240
989
1
102
108
1:06
66
2
94
556
2:34
154
3
52
826
3:23
203
4
70
311
4:34
274
5
65
112
6:01
361
6
55
232
6:38
398
7
56
61
7:03
423
8
115
1127
9:13
553
9
116
52
9:51
591
10
114
81
10:20
620
11
96
66
10:54
654
12
134
177
12:43
763
13
136
52
13:35
815
14
135
47
14:13
853
15
156
157
15:15
915
16
100
207
16:12
972
1597
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:41:00
52860
994
1
102
108
53
53
2
94
556
2:11
131
3
52
826
2:51
171
4
70
311
4:16
256
5
65
112
5:35
335
6
55
232
6:16
376
7
56
61
6:40
400
8
115
1127
8:48
528
9
116
52
9:44
584
10
114
81
10:26
626
11
96
66
10:58
658
12
134
177
12:50
770
13
136
52
13:43
823
14
135
47
14:19
859
15
156
157
15:15
915
16
100
207
16:16
976
1600
Lotvonen
Essi
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
14:35:00
52500
999
1
102
108
53
53
2
94
556
2:10
130
3
52
826
2:49
169
4
70
311
4:12
252
5
65
112
5:42
342
6
55
232
6:21
381
7
56
61
6:48
408
8
115
1127
9:11
551
9
116
52
9:48
588
10
114
81
10:22
622
11
96
66
11:01
661
12
134
177
12:46
766
13
136
52
13:47
827
14
135
47
14:24
864
15
156
157
15:26
926
16
100
207
16:24
984
1513
Sundbäck
Jasmin
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:32:00
52320
1001
1
102
108
52
52
2
94
556
2:12
132
3
52
826
3:07
187
4
70
311
4:28
268
5
65
112
5:56
356
6
55
232
6:38
398
7
56
61
7:06
426
8
115
1127
9:33
573
9
116
52
10:10
610
10
114
81
10:41
641
11
96
66
11:12
672
12
134
177
12:58
778
13
136
52
13:52
832
14
135
47
14:28
868
15
156
157
15:28
928
16
100
207
16:25
985
1490
Bäck
Sabina
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:36:00
52560
1011
1
102
108
59
59
2
94
556
2:27
147
3
52
826
3:07
187
4
70
311
4:24
264
5
65
112
5:55
355
6
55
232
6:36
396
7
56
61
7:05
425
8
115
1127
9:30
570
9
116
52
10:07
607
10
114
81
10:40
640
11
96
66
11:15
675
12
134
177
12:52
772
13
136
52
13:48
828
14
135
47
14:27
867
15
156
157
15:31
931
16
100
207
16:33
993
1604
Ylipelkola
Essi
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1013
1
102
108
56
56
2
94
556
2:23
143
3
52
826
3:07
187
4
70
311
4:28
268
5
65
112
5:57
357
6
55
232
6:39
399
7
56
61
7:07
427
8
115
1127
9:31
571
9
116
52
10:03
603
10
114
81
10:34
634
11
96
66
11:10
670
12
134
177
12:43
763
13
136
52
13:39
819
14
135
47
14:28
868
15
156
157
15:32
932
16
100
207
16:38
998
1621
Pirtilä
Päivi
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1015
1
102
108
59
59
2
94
556
2:24
144
3
52
826
3:06
186
4
70
311
4:19
259
5
65
112
5:44
344
6
55
232
6:45
405
7
56
61
7:14
434
8
115
1127
9:30
570
9
116
52
10:02
602
10
114
81
10:32
632
11
96
66
11:07
667
12
134
177
12:53
773
13
136
52
13:45
825
14
135
47
14:31
871
15
156
157
15:31
931
16
100
207
16:35
995
1519
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
14:46:00
53160
1023
1
102
108
50
50
2
94
556
2:18
138
3
52
826
3:10
190
4
70
311
4:30
270
5
65
112
5:52
352
6
55
232
6:30
390
7
56
61
6:57
417
8
115
1127
9:08
548
9
116
52
10:02
602
10
114
81
10:33
633
11
96
66
11:08
668
12
134
177
13:21
801
13
136
52
14:10
850
14
135
47
14:46
886
15
156
157
15:47
947
16
100
207
16:46
1006
1591
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:37:00
52620
1026
1
102
108
1:03
63
2
94
556
2:23
143
3
52
826
3:05
185
4
70
311
4:21
261
5
65
112
5:54
354
6
55
232
6:36
396
7
56
61
7:03
423
8
115
1127
9:21
561
9
116
52
10:13
613
10
114
81
10:45
645
11
96
66
11:20
680
12
134
177
13:09
789
13
136
52
14:05
845
14
135
47
14:45
885
15
156
157
15:48
948
16
100
207
16:49
1009
1602
Toppila
Anni
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:23:00
51780
1041
1
102
108
1:00
60
2
94
556
2:26
146
3
52
826
3:18
198
4
70
311
4:41
281
5
65
112
6:15
375
6
55
232
6:58
418
7
56
61
7:28
448
8
115
1127
9:49
589
9
116
52
10:26
626
10
114
81
10:57
657
11
96
66
11:35
695
12
134
177
13:19
799
13
136
52
14:13
853
14
135
47
14:52
892
15
156
157
16:04
964
16
100
207
17:04
1024
1609
Alvoittu
Elina
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
14:27:00
52020
1045
1
102
108
1:02
62
2
94
556
2:31
151
3
52
826
3:14
194
4
70
311
4:35
275
5
65
112
6:13
373
6
55
232
6:55
415
7
56
61
7:23
443
8
115
1127
9:52
592
9
116
52
10:30
630
10
114
81
11:03
663
11
96
66
11:41
701
12
134
177
13:23
803
13
136
52
14:22
862
14
135
47
15:04
904
15
156
157
16:09
969
16
100
207
17:09
1029
1501
Ray
Jenny
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:34:00
52440
1052
1
102
108
1:03
63
2
94
556
2:32
152
3
52
826
3:19
199
4
70
311
4:38
278
5
65
112
6:16
376
6
55
232
6:58
418
7
56
61
7:28
448
8
115
1127
9:59
599
9
116
52
10:34
634
10
114
81
11:07
667
11
96
66
11:46
706
12
134
177
13:23
803
13
136
52
14:20
860
14
135
47
15:09
909
15
156
157
16:12
972
16
100
207
17:18
1038
1502
Grahn
Elina
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1056
1
102
108
58
58
2
94
556
2:21
141
3
52
826
3:04
184
4
70
311
4:23
263
5
65
112
5:55
355
6
55
232
6:37
397
7
56
61
7:06
426
8
115
1127
9:42
582
9
116
52
10:16
616
10
114
81
10:49
649
11
96
66
11:26
686
12
134
177
13:11
791
13
136
52
14:11
851
14
135
47
14:53
893
15
156
157
16:01
961
16
100
207
17:15
1035
1508
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:24:00
51840
1059
1
102
108
1:00
60
2
94
556
2:31
151
3
52
826
3:19
199
4
70
311
4:42
282
5
65
112
6:16
376
6
55
232
6:57
417
7
56
61
7:28
448
8
115
1127
10:03
603
9
116
52
10:35
635
10
114
81
11:10
670
11
96
66
11:48
708
12
134
177
13:35
815
13
136
52
14:34
874
14
135
47
15:15
915
15
156
157
16:20
980
16
100
207
17:24
1044
1494
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
14:42:00
52920
1064
1
102
108
55
55
2
94
556
2:24
144
3
52
826
3:14
194
4
70
311
4:38
278
5
65
112
6:13
373
6
55
232
6:58
418
7
56
61
7:27
447
8
115
1127
9:56
596
9
116
52
10:48
648
10
114
81
11:22
682
11
96
66
11:59
719
12
134
177
13:42
822
13
136
52
14:38
878
14
135
47
15:16
916
15
156
157
16:20
980
16
100
207
17:24
1044
1594
Korpi
Maarit
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:29:00
52140
1084
1
102
108
1:08
68
2
94
556
3:00
180
3
52
826
3:44
224
4
70
311
5:22
322
5
65
112
7:00
420
6
55
232
7:40
460
7
56
61
8:06
486
8
115
1127
10:32
632
9
116
52
11:15
675
10
114
81
11:46
706
11
96
66
12:21
741
12
134
177
14:02
842
13
136
52
15:00
900
14
135
47
15:40
940
15
156
157
16:43
1003
16
100
207
17:45
1065
1499
Tölli
Alisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:26:00
51960
1092
1
102
108
50
50
2
94
556
2:13
133
3
52
826
5:20
320
4
70
311
6:44
404
5
65
112
8:02
482
6
55
232
8:48
528
7
56
61
9:11
551
8
115
1127
11:23
683
9
116
52
12:04
724
10
114
81
12:33
753
11
96
66
13:09
789
12
134
177
14:37
877
13
136
52
15:30
930
14
135
47
16:07
967
15
156
157
17:03
1023
16
100
207
17:58
1078
1601
Ojala
Ulla
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
14:25:00
51900
1096
1
102
108
56
56
2
94
556
2:46
166
3
52
826
3:35
215
4
70
311
5:04
304
5
65
112
6:36
396
6
55
232
7:21
441
7
56
61
7:50
470
8
115
1127
10:18
618
9
116
52
11:08
668
10
114
81
11:42
702
11
96
66
12:21
741
12
134
177
14:07
847
13
136
52
15:07
907
14
135
47
15:47
947
15
156
157
16:53
1013
16
100
207
18:00
1080
1599
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
14:21:00
51660
1115
1
102
108
1:01
61
2
94
556
2:29
149
3
52
826
3:20
200
4
70
311
4:40
280
5
65
112
6:21
381
6
55
232
7:17
437
7
56
61
7:59
479
8
115
1127
10:29
629
9
116
52
11:25
685
10
114
81
11:59
719
11
96
66
12:33
753
12
134
177
14:28
868
13
136
52
15:28
928
14
135
47
16:08
968
15
156
157
17:20
1040
16
100
207
18:19
1099
1603
Glasberg
Annelie
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:19:00
51540
1127
1
102
108
52
52
2
94
556
2:21
141
3
52
826
3:57
237
4
70
311
5:39
339
5
65
112
7:14
434
6
55
232
7:55
475
7
56
61
8:22
502
8
115
1127
10:49
649
9
116
52
11:37
697
10
114
81
12:09
729
11
96
66
12:56
776
12
134
177
14:38
878
13
136
52
15:37
937
14
135
47
16:21
981
15
156
157
17:22
1042
16
100
207
18:27
1107
1498
Mäkinen
Sanni
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1166
1
102
108
1:57
117
2
94
556
3:28
208
3
52
826
4:12
252
4
70
311
5:39
339
5
65
112
7:17
437
6
55
232
7:59
479
7
56
61
8:30
510
8
115
1127
11:10
670
9
116
52
11:50
710
10
114
81
12:27
747
11
96
66
13:05
785
12
134
177
15:05
905
13
136
52
16:05
965
14
135
47
16:45
1005
15
156
157
17:58
1078
16
100
207
19:06
1146
1507
Erämaja
Johanna
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:28:00
52080
1185
1
102
108
59
59
2
94
556
2:29
149
3
52
826
3:18
198
4
70
311
5:15
315
5
65
112
7:00
420
6
55
232
7:42
462
7
56
61
8:11
491
8
115
1127
10:49
649
9
116
52
11:48
708
10
114
81
12:19
739
11
96
66
12:55
775
12
134
177
14:41
881
13
136
52
15:42
942
14
135
47
16:23
983
15
156
157
18:15
1095
16
100
207
19:28
1168
1492
Sadwinski
Hanna-Kaisa
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
14:22:00
51720
1187
1
102
108
1:04
64
2
94
556
2:34
154
3
52
826
5:25
325
4
70
311
6:43
403
5
65
112
8:19
499
6
55
232
9:02
542
7
56
61
9:31
571
8
115
1127
11:59
719
9
116
52
12:44
764
10
114
81
13:19
799
11
96
66
13:56
836
12
134
177
15:41
941
13
136
52
16:38
998
14
135
47
17:19
1039
15
156
157
18:27
1107
16
100
207
19:31
1171
1500
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:18:00
51480
1248
1
102
108
55
55
2
94
556
3:03
183
3
52
826
4:32
272
4
70
311
6:01
361
5
65
112
7:46
466
6
55
232
8:34
514
7
56
61
9:04
544
8
115
1127
11:51
711
9
116
52
12:49
769
10
114
81
13:25
805
11
96
66
14:03
843
12
134
177
16:01
961
13
136
52
17:10
1030
14
135
47
17:55
1075
15
156
157
19:16
1156
16
100
207
20:33
1233
1506
Lehtiniemi
Iisa
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:20:00
51600
1413
1
102
108
1:10
70
2
94
556
3:19
199
3
52
826
4:14
254
4
70
311
5:58
358
5
65
112
8:04
484
6
55
232
9:00
540
7
56
61
9:36
576
8
115
1127
13:46
826
9
116
52
14:19
859
10
114
81
15:06
906
11
96
66
15:50
950
12
134
177
18:09
1089
13
136
52
19:24
1164
14
135
47
20:14
1214
15
156
157
21:43
1303
16
100
207
23:17
1397
1598
Storvall
Emma
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
1608
Mikkolainen
Päivi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
1592
Mäkelä
Joosefiina
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
1497
Mäkinen
Elisa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:12:00
51120
DNS
1637
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:10:00
51000
DNS
1595
Sopanen
Nelly
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DNS
H20B
3,1
1745
Korpi
Juho
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
14:17:00
51420
751
1
139
278
1:21
81
2
96
253
2:51
171
3
115
90
3:34
214
4
117
33
4:01
241
5
119
38
4:16
256
6
112
426
6:25
385
7
65
1010
7:18
438
8
57
204
7:39
459
9
67
197
7:58
478
10
59
256
8:15
495
11
136
1067
10:06
606
12
134
52
10:47
647
13
137
64
11:11
671
14
156
65
11:30
690
15
100
207
12:19
739
1732
Schroderus
Santeri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:57:00
50220
771
1
139
278
1:26
86
2
96
253
2:57
177
3
115
90
3:40
220
4
117
33
4:10
250
5
119
38
4:28
268
6
112
426
6:50
410
7
65
1010
7:48
468
8
57
204
8:09
489
9
67
197
8:27
507
10
59
256
8:40
520
11
136
1067
10:30
630
12
134
52
11:12
672
13
137
64
11:37
697
14
156
65
11:56
716
15
100
207
12:39
759
1743
Puputti
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
14:14:00
51240
777
1
139
278
1:14
74
2
96
253
2:44
164
3
115
90
3:29
209
4
117
33
4:10
250
5
119
38
4:27
267
6
112
426
6:50
410
7
65
1010
7:45
465
8
57
204
8:05
485
9
67
197
8:24
504
10
59
256
8:38
518
11
136
1067
10:31
631
12
134
52
11:15
675
13
137
64
11:41
701
14
156
65
12:01
721
15
100
207
12:46
766
1703
Jern
Jonas
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:10:00
51000
780
1
139
278
1:18
78
2
96
253
2:46
166
3
115
90
3:30
210
4
117
33
3:55
235
5
119
38
4:13
253
6
112
426
6:47
407
7
65
1010
7:46
466
8
57
204
8:13
493
9
67
197
8:30
510
10
59
256
8:43
523
11
136
1067
10:39
639
12
134
52
11:19
679
13
137
64
11:44
704
14
156
65
12:05
725
15
100
207
12:48
768
1738
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:04:00
50640
786
1
139
278
1:23
83
2
96
253
3:12
192
3
115
90
3:55
235
4
117
33
4:18
258
5
119
38
4:33
273
6
112
426
6:56
416
7
65
1010
7:52
472
8
57
204
8:13
493
9
67
197
8:31
511
10
59
256
8:48
528
11
136
1067
10:40
640
12
134
52
11:23
683
13
137
64
11:48
708
14
156
65
12:07
727
15
100
207
12:56
776
1742
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:18:00
51480
789
1
139
278
1:22
82
2
96
253
2:56
176
3
115
90
3:43
223
4
117
33
4:08
248
5
119
38
4:24
264
6
112
426
6:52
412
7
65
1010
7:48
468
8
57
204
8:09
489
9
67
197
8:28
508
10
59
256
8:42
522
11
136
1067
10:40
640
12
134
52
11:23
683
13
137
64
11:49
709
14
156
65
12:09
729
15
100
207
12:54
774
1715
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
792
1
139
278
1:23
83
2
96
253
2:57
177
3
115
90
3:43
223
4
117
33
4:08
248
5
119
38
4:23
263
6
112
426
6:43
403
7
65
1010
7:44
464
8
57
204
8:06
486
9
67
197
8:28
508
10
59
256
8:43
523
11
136
1067
10:42
642
12
134
52
11:26
686
13
137
64
11:51
711
14
156
65
12:15
735
15
100
207
13:00
780
1700
Ray
Jonathan
OK77
OK77
FIN
14:09:00
50940
796
1
139
278
1:28
88
2
96
253
3:00
180
3
115
90
3:48
228
4
117
33
4:10
250
5
119
38
4:27
267
6
112
426
7:09
429
7
65
1010
8:05
485
8
57
204
8:28
508
9
67
197
8:45
525
10
59
256
9:00
540
11
136
1067
10:50
650
12
134
52
11:32
692
13
137
64
11:58
718
14
156
65
12:17
737
15
100
207
13:02
782
1707
Aikio
Severi
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:13:00
51180
817
1
139
278
1:21
81
2
96
253
2:56
176
3
115
90
3:42
222
4
117
33
4:12
252
5
119
38
4:30
270
6
112
426
7:09
429
7
65
1010
8:09
489
8
57
204
8:31
511
9
67
197
8:50
530
10
59
256
9:04
544
11
136
1067
11:04
664
12
134
52
11:49
709
13
137
64
12:15
735
14
156
65
12:37
757
15
100
207
13:23
803
1726
Oripelto
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:16:00
51360
827
1
139
278
1:26
86
2
96
253
3:04
184
3
115
90
3:49
229
4
117
33
4:15
255
5
119
38
4:34
274
6
112
426
7:11
431
7
65
1010
8:11
491
8
57
204
8:36
516
9
67
197
8:56
536
10
59
256
9:12
552
11
136
1067
11:12
672
12
134
52
11:57
717
13
137
64
12:23
743
14
156
65
12:45
765
15
100
207
13:34
814
1723
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:15:00
51300
831
1
139
278
1:30
90
2
96
253
3:09
189
3
115
90
3:57
237
4
117
33
4:22
262
5
119
38
4:36
276
6
112
426
7:03
423
7
65
1010
8:04
484
8
57
204
8:26
506
9
67
197
8:45
525
10
59
256
9:00
540
11
136
1067
11:13
673
12
134
52
11:59
719
13
137
64
12:27
747
14
156
65
12:48
768
15
100
207
13:39
819
1709
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:19:00
51540
834
1
139
278
1:18
78
2
96
253
2:59
179
3
115
90
3:43
223
4
117
33
4:12
252
5
119
38
4:34
274
6
112
426
7:11
431
7
65
1010
8:10
490
8
57
204
8:36
516
9
67
197
8:55
535
10
59
256
9:11
551
11
136
1067
11:18
678
12
134
52
12:03
723
13
137
64
12:31
751
14
156
65
12:53
773
15
100
207
13:40
820
1724
Ovaska
Janne
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:12:00
51120
840
1
139
278
1:27
87
2
96
253
2:55
175
3
115
90
4:12
252
4
117
33
4:42
282
5
119
38
4:56
296
6
112
426
7:28
448
7
65
1010
8:21
501
8
57
204
8:47
527
9
67
197
9:04
544
10
59
256
9:22
562
11
136
1067
11:33
693
12
134
52
12:17
737
13
137
64
12:42
762
14
156
65
13:01
781
15
100
207
13:47
827
1718
Järvinen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:03:00
50580
855
1
139
278
1:31
91
2
96
253
3:09
189
3
115
90
4:27
267
4
117
33
4:55
295
5
119
38
5:10
310
6
112
426
7:49
469
7
65
1010
8:48
528
8
57
204
9:09
549
9
67
197
9:28
568
10
59
256
9:46
586
11
136
1067
11:44
704
12
134
52
12:28
748
13
137
64
12:53
773
14
156
65
13:12
792
15
100
207
14:03
843
1701
Kivelä
Joonatan
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
14:02:00
50520
866
1
139
278
1:24
84
2
96
253
2:59
179
3
115
90
3:58
238
4
117
33
4:28
268
5
119
38
4:54
294
6
112
426
7:27
447
7
65
1010
8:32
512
8
57
204
8:58
538
9
67
197
9:16
556
10
59
256
9:35
575
11
136
1067
11:47
707
12
134
52
12:31
751
13
137
64
12:59
779
14
156
65
13:21
801
15
100
207
14:13
853
1710
Pitkänen
Jonne
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:07:00
50820
931
1
139
278
1:39
99
2
96
253
3:32
212
3
115
90
4:28
268
4
117
33
4:57
297
5
119
38
5:20
320
6
112
426
8:03
483
7
65
1010
9:10
550
8
57
204
9:39
579
9
67
197
10:02
602
10
59
256
10:21
621
11
136
1067
12:43
763
12
134
52
13:33
813
13
137
64
14:04
844
14
156
65
14:26
866
15
100
207
15:18
918
1704
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:05:00
50700
931
1
139
278
1:26
86
2
96
253
3:18
198
3
115
90
4:09
249
4
117
33
4:42
282
5
119
38
5:19
319
6
112
426
8:02
482
7
65
1010
9:06
546
8
57
204
9:41
581
9
67
197
10:03
603
10
59
256
10:19
619
11
136
1067
12:38
758
12
134
52
13:29
809
13
137
64
14:00
840
14
156
65
14:23
863
15
100
207
15:16
916
1719
Leipijärvi
Joona
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
995
1
139
278
1:33
93
2
96
253
3:29
209
3
115
90
4:24
264
4
117
33
5:09
309
5
119
38
5:30
330
6
112
426
8:57
537
7
65
1010
10:07
607
8
57
204
10:34
634
9
67
197
10:56
656
10
59
256
11:17
677
11
136
1067
13:35
815
12
134
52
14:29
869
13
137
64
15:04
904
14
156
65
15:26
926
15
100
207
16:21
981
1716
Jokikokko
Arttu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1016
1
139
278
1:41
101
2
96
253
3:29
209
3
115
90
4:53
293
4
117
33
5:29
329
5
119
38
5:46
346
6
112
426
9:05
545
7
65
1010
10:18
618
8
57
204
10:43
643
9
67
197
11:06
666
10
59
256
11:21
681
11
136
1067
13:57
837
12
134
52
14:49
889
13
137
64
15:20
920
14
156
65
15:48
948
15
100
207
16:43
1003
1722
Tynys
Joona
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
DNS
1708
Holmgren
Benjamin
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:55:00
50100
DNS
1727
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:21:00
51660
DNS
1736
Härkönen
Aleksi
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
1729
Laitinen
Justus
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
1717
Niskanen
Tuomo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
1721
Sankelo
Hermanni
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DNS
1711
Lindahl
Jesper
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:58:00
50280
DQ
1
139
278
1:24
84
2
96
253
3:08
188
3
115
90
3:56
236
4
117
33
4:24
264
5
119
38
4:43
283
6
112
426
7:19
439
7
65
1010
8:28
508
8
57
204
8:56
536
9
67
197
9:19
559
10
59
256
9:40
580
11
136
1067
12:00
720
12
134
52
12:53
773
14
156
65
13:44
824
15
100
207
14:40
880
1720
Ketola
Akseli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNS
1735
Kalliokoski
Jooseppi
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:53:00
49980
DNS
H18B
3,1
1811
Nummelin
Oskari
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
817
1
105
156
54
54
2
113
198
2:05
125
3
61
1032
2:46
166
4
117
1173
5:01
301
5
119
38
5:19
319
6
135
210
6:49
409
7
56
994
8:10
490
8
57
40
8:27
507
9
53
100
9:09
549
10
96
1157
10:09
609
11
95
76
10:38
638
12
136
206
12:05
725
13
139
63
12:26
746
14
100
237
13:24
804
1809
Hauhia
Ilari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:16:00
51360
1154
1
105
156
1:07
67
2
113
198
2:37
157
3
61
1032
3:23
203
4
117
1173
6:18
378
5
119
38
6:45
405
6
135
210
9:36
576
7
56
994
11:40
700
8
57
40
12:05
725
9
53
100
13:00
780
10
96
1157
14:40
880
11
95
76
15:20
920
12
136
206
17:11
1031
13
139
63
17:42
1062
14
100
237
19:00
1140
1823
Korhonen
Miikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
1817
Saukkonen
Eemeli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:17:00
51420
DNS
1837
Rintala
Niku
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
1822
Hirvonen
Joni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DNS
H17B
2,9
1954
Klemola
Saul
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:46:00
53160
668
1
94
635
1:22
82
2
119
683
2:38
158
3
116
52
2:51
171
4
115
52
3:17
197
5
95
133
4:16
256
6
136
206
5:26
326
7
105
84
5:58
358
8
113
198
7:02
422
10
57
204
8:09
489
11
56
40
8:23
503
12
52
153
8:44
524
13
156
1072
10:13
613
14
100
207
10:56
656
1941
Hellman
Aleksi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:41:00
52860
726
1
94
635
1:30
90
2
119
683
2:51
171
3
116
52
3:08
188
4
115
52
3:32
212
5
95
133
4:42
282
6
136
206
5:57
357
7
105
84
6:31
391
8
113
198
7:39
459
9
65
1032
8:32
512
10
57
204
8:53
533
11
56
40
9:09
549
12
52
153
9:29
569
13
156
1072
11:06
666
14
100
207
11:54
714
1926
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:43:00
52980
748
1
94
635
1:33
93
2
119
683
2:56
176
3
116
52
3:14
194
4
115
52
3:42
222
5
95
133
4:50
290
6
136
206
6:08
368
7
105
84
6:46
406
8
113
198
7:52
472
9
65
1032
8:44
524
10
57
204
9:07
547
11
56
40
9:24
564
12
52
153
9:43
583
13
156
1072
11:21
681
14
100
207
12:14
734
1921
Rantala
Peetu
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:44:00
53040
778
1
94
635
1:26
86
2
119
683
2:57
177
3
116
52
3:15
195
4
115
52
3:40
220
5
95
133
4:55
295
6
136
206
6:14
374
7
105
84
6:53
413
8
113
198
8:04
484
9
65
1032
8:58
538
10
57
204
9:24
564
11
56
40
9:42
582
12
52
153
10:03
603
13
156
1072
11:51
711
14
100
207
12:45
765
1911
Ahtiainen
Antti
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:37:00
52620
778
1
94
635
1:47
107
2
119
683
3:28
208
3
116
52
3:48
228
4
115
52
4:20
260
5
95
133
5:26
326
6
136
206
6:43
403
7
105
84
7:20
440
8
113
198
8:27
507
9
65
1032
9:18
558
10
57
204
9:45
585
11
56
40
10:08
608
12
52
153
10:27
627
13
156
1072
12:00
720
14
100
207
12:46
766
1916
Ylönen
Arttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:39:00
52740
803
1
94
635
1:33
93
2
119
683
3:12
192
3
116
52
3:29
209
4
115
52
3:59
239
5
95
133
5:14
314
6
136
206
6:35
395
7
105
84
7:13
433
8
113
198
8:24
504
9
65
1032
9:18
558
10
57
204
9:46
586
11
56
40
10:08
608
12
52
153
10:27
627
13
156
1072
12:15
735
14
100
207
13:09
789
1919
Haikonen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:47:00
53220
827
1
94
635
1:36
96
2
119
683
3:11
191
3
116
52
3:27
207
4
115
52
4:01
241
5
95
133
5:15
315
6
136
206
6:40
400
7
105
84
7:21
441
8
113
198
8:37
517
9
65
1032
9:37
577
10
57
204
10:00
600
11
56
40
10:19
619
12
52
153
10:43
643
13
156
1072
12:37
757
14
100
207
13:32
812
1928
Tiukkanen
Juho
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:45:00
53100
833
1
94
635
1:29
89
2
119
683
2:54
174
3
116
52
3:11
191
4
115
52
3:51
231
5
95
133
5:06
306
6
136
206
6:25
385
7
105
84
7:02
422
8
113
198
8:17
497
9
65
1032
9:10
550
10
57
204
9:31
571
11
56
40
9:48
588
12
52
153
10:55
655
13
156
1072
12:45
765
14
100
207
13:40
820
1912
Nissinen
Veeti
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
14:40:00
52800
849
1
94
635
1:49
109
2
119
683
3:24
204
3
116
52
3:43
223
4
115
52
4:09
249
5
95
133
5:29
329
6
136
206
6:56
416
7
105
84
7:34
454
8
113
198
8:49
529
9
65
1032
9:50
590
10
57
204
10:17
617
11
56
40
10:35
635
12
52
153
11:02
662
13
156
1072
12:55
775
14
100
207
13:52
832
1938
Parviainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:36:00
52560
858
1
94
635
1:35
95
2
119
683
4:18
258
3
116
52
4:43
283
4
115
52
5:07
307
5
95
133
6:15
375
6
136
206
7:37
457
7
105
84
8:13
493
8
113
198
9:21
561
9
65
1032
10:12
612
10
57
204
10:56
656
11
56
40
11:16
676
12
52
153
11:35
695
13
156
1072
13:15
795
14
100
207
14:06
846
1913
Mäki
Juho
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:38:00
52680
886
1
94
635
1:43
103
2
119
683
3:31
211
3
116
52
3:49
229
4
115
52
4:15
255
5
95
133
5:41
341
6
136
206
7:20
440
7
105
84
7:59
479
8
113
198
9:14
554
9
65
1032
10:15
615
10
57
204
10:43
643
11
56
40
11:20
680
12
52
153
11:41
701
13
156
1072
13:37
817
14
100
207
14:33
873
1918
Määttä
Juho
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:35:00
52500
1007
1
94
635
2:04
124
2
119
683
3:48
228
3
116
52
4:12
252
4
115
52
4:45
285
5
95
133
6:22
382
6
136
206
8:10
490
7
105
84
8:56
536
8
113
198
10:29
629
9
65
1032
11:37
697
10
57
204
12:06
726
11
56
40
12:28
748
12
52
153
12:54
774
13
156
1072
15:16
916
14
100
207
16:25
985
1915
Ekholm
Tobias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:34:00
52440
DNS
1940
Joutsensaari
Jeremias
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:42:00
52920
DNS
1922
Ojanen
Joonas
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
14:33:00
52380
DNS
H16B
2,7
2124
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:47:00
49620
709
1
108
168
57
57
2
69
929
1:36
96
3
63
174
1:56
116
4
117
1233
4:16
256
5
114
62
4:41
281
6
135
211
6:12
372
7
131
53
6:32
392
8
52
1098
7:15
435
9
95
1243
7:49
469
10
96
76
8:17
497
11
136
227
10:00
600
12
137
83
10:25
625
13
157
91
10:50
650
14
100
182
11:35
695
2039
Pasanen
Ville
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
747
1
108
168
1:00
60
2
69
929
1:42
102
3
63
174
2:01
121
4
117
1233
4:37
277
5
114
62
5:02
302
6
135
211
6:42
402
7
131
53
7:00
420
8
52
1098
7:43
463
9
95
1243
8:22
502
10
96
76
8:50
530
11
136
227
10:37
637
12
137
83
11:01
661
13
157
91
11:30
690
14
100
182
12:14
734
2055
Sankelo
Antton
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:56:00
50160
748
1
108
168
1:00
60
2
69
929
1:41
101
3
63
174
1:59
119
4
117
1233
4:40
280
5
114
62
5:05
305
6
135
211
6:43
403
7
131
53
7:04
424
8
52
1098
7:54
474
9
95
1243
8:29
509
10
96
76
8:56
536
11
136
227
10:41
641
12
137
83
11:04
664
13
157
91
11:32
692
14
100
182
12:15
735
2112
Arvela
Oskari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:55:00
50100
762
1
108
168
1:03
63
2
69
929
1:50
110
3
63
174
2:09
129
4
117
1233
4:43
283
5
114
62
5:08
308
6
135
211
6:49
409
7
131
53
7:14
434
8
52
1098
7:59
479
9
95
1243
8:38
518
10
96
76
9:07
547
11
136
227
10:53
653
12
137
83
11:18
678
13
157
91
11:45
705
14
100
182
12:29
749
2050
Mustajoki
Tiitus
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:42:00
49320
762
1
108
168
58
58
2
69
929
1:39
99
3
63
174
2:02
122
4
117
1233
4:46
286
5
114
62
5:10
310
6
135
211
6:47
407
7
131
53
7:07
427
8
52
1098
7:56
476
9
95
1243
8:32
512
10
96
76
9:03
543
11
136
227
10:53
653
12
137
83
11:16
676
13
157
91
11:42
702
14
100
182
12:29
749
2036
Laakso
Lasse
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:50:00
49800
772
1
108
168
1:02
62
2
69
929
1:44
104
3
63
174
2:03
123
4
117
1233
4:51
291
5
114
62
5:17
317
6
135
211
6:58
418
7
131
53
7:18
438
8
52
1098
8:02
482
9
95
1243
8:40
520
10
96
76
9:13
553
11
136
227
10:56
656
12
137
83
11:21
681
13
157
91
11:51
711
14
100
182
12:36
756
2048
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
776
1
108
168
59
59
2
69
929
1:41
101
3
63
174
2:00
120
4
117
1233
4:37
277
5
114
62
5:02
302
6
135
211
6:46
406
7
131
53
7:10
430
8
52
1098
8:01
481
9
95
1243
8:41
521
10
96
76
9:11
551
11
136
227
10:59
659
12
137
83
11:24
684
13
157
91
11:53
713
14
100
182
12:39
759
2116
Jussinmäki
Akseli
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
13:53:00
49980
778
1
108
168
1:03
63
2
69
929
1:49
109
3
63
174
2:10
130
4
117
1233
4:45
285
5
114
62
5:11
311
6
135
211
6:50
410
7
131
53
7:13
433
8
52
1098
8:00
480
9
95
1243
8:42
522
10
96
76
9:13
553
11
136
227
11:03
663
12
137
83
11:30
690
13
157
91
11:57
717
14
100
182
12:42
762
2120
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:49:00
49740
786
1
108
168
57
57
2
69
929
1:39
99
3
63
174
1:58
118
4
117
1233
4:52
292
5
114
62
5:18
318
6
135
211
7:00
420
7
131
53
7:24
444
8
52
1098
8:08
488
9
95
1243
8:45
525
10
96
76
9:19
559
11
136
227
11:16
676
12
137
83
11:41
701
13
157
91
12:07
727
14
100
182
12:54
774
2102
Johansson
Emil
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
13:57:00
50220
797
1
108
168
59
59
2
69
929
1:49
109
3
63
174
2:12
132
4
117
1233
4:47
287
5
114
62
5:11
311
6
135
211
7:10
430
7
131
53
7:31
451
8
52
1098
8:24
504
9
95
1243
9:03
543
10
96
76
9:31
571
11
136
227
11:20
680
12
137
83
11:47
707
13
157
91
12:15
735
14
100
182
13:03
783
2049
Mustonen
Ossi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:59:00
50340
799
1
108
168
1:00
60
2
69
929
1:44
104
3
63
174
2:03
123
4
117
1233
5:00
300
5
114
62
5:28
328
6
135
211
7:14
434
7
131
53
7:40
460
8
52
1098
8:31
511
9
95
1243
9:11
551
10
96
76
9:44
584
11
136
227
11:30
690
12
137
83
11:56
716
13
157
91
12:23
743
14
100
182
13:07
787
2104
Joopi
Ville
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:45:00
49500
810
1
108
168
1:01
61
2
69
929
1:45
105
3
63
174
2:04
124
4
117
1233
4:57
297
5
114
62
5:23
323
6
135
211
7:31
451
7
131
53
7:52
472
8
52
1098
8:40
520
9
95
1243
9:18
558
10
96
76
9:48
588
11
136
227
11:45
705
12
137
83
12:10
730
13
157
91
12:37
757
14
100
182
13:20
800
2041
Elomaa
Jere
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
818
1
108
168
58
58
2
69
929
1:46
106
3
63
174
2:06
126
4
117
1233
5:00
300
5
114
62
5:27
327
6
135
211
7:15
435
7
131
53
7:37
457
8
52
1098
8:24
504
9
95
1243
9:05
545
10
96
76
9:40
580
11
136
227
11:40
700
12
137
83
12:09
729
13
157
91
12:36
756
14
100
182
13:25
805
2115
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:41:00
49260
830
1
108
168
57
57
2
69
929
1:42
102
3
63
174
2:04
124
4
117
1233
5:25
325
5
114
62
5:50
350
6
135
211
7:40
460
7
131
53
8:05
485
8
52
1098
8:51
531
9
95
1243
9:31
571
10
96
76
10:01
601
11
136
227
11:54
714
12
137
83
12:19
739
13
157
91
12:49
769
14
100
182
13:36
816
2044
Kuusisto
Topi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:34:00
48840
841
1
108
168
57
57
2
69
929
1:47
107
3
63
174
2:06
126
4
117
1233
5:17
317
5
114
62
5:44
344
6
135
211
7:57
477
7
131
53
8:16
496
8
52
1098
9:03
543
9
95
1243
9:42
582
10
96
76
10:18
618
11
136
227
12:07
727
12
137
83
12:32
752
13
157
91
13:01
781
14
100
182
13:48
828
2037
Simonen
Markus
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:58:00
50280
841
1
108
168
1:03
63
2
69
929
1:48
108
3
63
174
2:07
127
4
117
1233
5:00
300
5
114
62
5:27
327
6
135
211
7:19
439
7
131
53
7:41
461
8
52
1098
8:26
506
9
95
1243
9:05
545
10
96
76
9:38
578
11
136
227
12:02
722
12
137
83
12:27
747
13
157
91
12:56
776
14
100
182
13:46
826
2108
Kesti
Erik
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:39:00
49140
841
1
108
168
1:02
62
2
69
929
1:48
108
3
63
174
2:07
127
4
117
1233
4:55
295
5
114
62
5:28
328
6
135
211
7:28
448
7
131
53
7:51
471
8
52
1098
8:42
522
9
95
1243
9:24
564
10
96
76
9:59
599
11
136
227
12:02
722
12
137
83
12:29
749
13
157
91
12:59
779
14
100
182
13:46
826
2043
Rokka
Matias
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:48:00
49680
881
1
108
168
1:03
63
2
69
929
1:49
109
3
63
174
2:11
131
4
117
1233
5:25
325
5
114
62
5:56
356
6
135
211
8:13
493
7
131
53
8:36
516
8
52
1098
9:33
573
9
95
1243
10:16
616
10
96
76
10:49
649
11
136
227
12:41
761
12
137
83
13:08
788
13
157
91
13:42
822
14
100
182
14:28
868
2105
Pirhonen
Nuutti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:43:00
49380
885
1
108
168
59
59
2
69
929
1:53
113
3
63
174
2:15
135
4
117
1233
5:08
308
5
114
62
6:11
371
6
135
211
8:02
482
7
131
53
8:31
511
8
52
1098
9:31
571
9
95
1243
10:09
609
10
96
76
10:49
649
11
136
227
12:45
765
12
137
83
13:16
796
13
157
91
13:45
825
14
100
182
14:31
871
2109
Tiukkanen
Jaakko
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
903
1
108
168
1:01
61
2
69
929
1:46
106
3
63
174
2:07
127
4
117
1233
5:05
305
5
114
62
5:32
332
6
135
211
7:40
460
7
131
53
8:00
480
8
52
1098
9:57
597
9
95
1243
10:40
640
10
96
76
11:15
675
11
136
227
13:01
781
12
137
83
13:29
809
13
157
91
13:58
838
14
100
182
14:47
887
2034
Tiihonen
Jarkko
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
906
1
108
168
1:01
61
2
69
929
1:54
114
3
63
174
2:21
141
4
117
1233
5:04
304
5
114
62
5:30
330
6
135
211
8:05
485
7
131
53
8:42
522
8
52
1098
9:36
576
9
95
1243
10:16
616
10
96
76
10:48
648
11
136
227
12:42
762
12
137
83
13:09
789
13
157
91
14:03
843
14
100
182
14:52
892
2040
Kronqvist
Emil
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
968
1
108
168
1:09
69
2
69
929
2:02
122
3
63
174
2:26
146
4
117
1233
6:09
369
5
114
62
6:41
401
6
135
211
8:44
524
7
131
53
9:12
552
8
52
1098
10:10
610
9
95
1243
10:57
657
10
96
76
11:31
691
11
136
227
13:47
827
12
137
83
14:20
860
13
157
91
14:57
897
14
100
182
15:53
953
2101
Silmälä
Vili
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1028
1
108
168
1:10
70
2
69
929
2:13
133
3
63
174
2:34
154
4
117
1233
6:32
392
5
114
62
7:38
458
6
135
211
9:40
580
7
131
53
10:08
608
8
52
1098
11:00
660
9
95
1243
11:40
700
10
96
76
12:30
750
11
136
227
14:59
899
12
137
83
15:26
926
13
157
91
15:59
959
14
100
182
16:51
1011
2035
Hirvikallio
Teemu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1238
1
108
168
1:00
60
2
69
929
1:53
113
3
63
174
2:16
136
4
117
1233
6:25
385
5
114
62
6:53
413
6
135
211
9:45
585
7
131
53
10:24
624
8
52
1098
14:58
898
9
95
1243
15:40
940
10
96
76
16:20
980
11
136
227
18:21
1101
12
137
83
19:07
1147
13
157
91
19:36
1176
14
100
182
20:25
1225
2103
Liukka
Pieti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
2042
Leonsaari
Juho
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
2038
Hölsö
Severi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
2051
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNS
2111
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
DNS
2122
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
13:51:00
49860
DQ
1
108
168
54
54
2
69
929
1:32
92
3
63
174
1:51
111
4
117
1233
4:22
262
5
114
62
4:45
285
7
131
53
6:26
386
8
52
1098
7:10
430
9
95
1243
7:44
464
10
96
76
8:12
492
11
136
227
9:57
597
12
137
83
10:20
620
13
157
91
10:45
645
14
100
182
11:29
689
H15B
2,3
2256
Koivumäki
Olli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:28:00
52080
597
1
94
635
1:31
91
2
111
733
2:13
133
3
112
87
2:54
174
4
61
1010
3:37
217
5
51
200
4:27
267
6
95
1132
4:56
296
7
115
133
6:12
372
8
135
156
7:29
449
9
133
34
7:41
461
10
137
126
8:31
511
11
157
91
8:57
537
12
100
182
9:43
583
2230
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:14:00
51240
613
1
94
635
2:02
122
2
111
733
2:43
163
3
112
87
3:21
201
4
61
1010
4:04
244
5
51
200
4:55
295
6
95
1132
5:24
324
7
115
133
6:36
396
8
135
156
7:49
469
9
133
34
7:59
479
10
137
126
8:47
527
11
157
91
9:19
559
12
100
182
9:59
599
2260
Kokkonen
Eemeli
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:13:00
51180
618
1
94
635
1:38
98
2
111
733
2:21
141
3
112
87
3:07
187
4
61
1010
3:50
230
5
51
200
4:44
284
6
95
1132
5:16
316
7
115
133
6:29
389
8
135
156
7:49
469
9
133
34
8:01
481
10
137
126
8:52
532
11
157
91
9:20
560
2268
Jutila
Pietu
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:12:00
51120
633
1
94
635
1:34
94
2
111
733
2:17
137
3
112
87
3:00
180
4
61
1010
3:46
226
5
51
200
4:38
278
6
95
1132
5:10
310
7
115
133
6:33
393
8
135
156
7:55
475
9
133
34
8:06
486
10
137
126
9:07
547
11
157
91
9:34
574
12
100
182
10:19
619
2270
Hiltunen
Juho
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
14:21:00
51660
639
1
94
635
1:50
110
2
111
733
2:39
159
3
112
87
3:20
200
4
61
1010
4:08
248
5
51
200
5:05
305
6
95
1132
5:36
336
7
115
133
6:47
407
8
135
156
8:03
483
9
133
34
8:17
497
10
137
126
9:11
551
11
157
91
9:36
576
12
100
182
10:24
624
2237
Sopo
Elias
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:30:00
52200
642
1
94
635
1:43
103
2
111
733
2:31
151
3
112
87
3:19
199
4
61
1010
4:09
249
5
51
200
5:02
302
6
95
1132
5:34
334
7
115
133
6:56
416
8
135
156
8:16
496
9
133
34
8:28
508
10
137
126
9:19
559
11
157
91
9:46
586
12
100
182
10:30
630
2236
Outinen
Tuomas
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:20:00
51600
646
1
94
635
1:34
94
2
111
733
2:19
139
3
112
87
3:04
184
4
61
1010
3:47
227
5
51
200
4:43
283
6
95
1132
5:37
337
7
115
133
6:57
417
8
135
156
8:24
504
9
133
34
8:34
514
10
137
126
9:25
565
11
157
91
9:49
589
12
100
182
10:33
633
2244
Kangas
Juho
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:22:00
51720
654
1
94
635
1:39
99
2
111
733
2:29
149
3
112
87
3:18
198
4
61
1010
4:04
244
5
51
200
5:03
303
6
95
1132
5:37
337
7
115
133
6:56
416
8
135
156
8:20
500
9
133
34
8:33
513
10
137
126
9:28
568
11
157
91
9:57
597
12
100
182
10:43
643
2253
Eskelinen
Pyry
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:31:00
52260
657
1
94
635
1:38
98
2
111
733
2:24
144
3
112
87
3:10
190
4
61
1010
3:59
239
5
51
200
4:52
292
6
95
1132
5:24
324
7
115
133
6:58
418
8
135
156
8:20
500
9
133
34
8:32
512
10
137
126
9:28
568
11
157
91
9:58
598
12
100
182
10:43
643
2247
Westerholm
Thomas
VePo
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
14:29:00
52140
658
1
94
635
1:33
93
2
111
733
2:21
141
3
112
87
3:08
188
4
61
1010
3:55
235
5
51
200
4:52
292
6
95
1132
5:26
326
7
115
133
6:45
405
8
135
156
8:10
490
9
133
34
8:23
503
10
137
126
9:17
557
11
157
91
9:57
597
12
100
182
10:45
645
2249
Lerssi
Mitri
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
14:27:00
52020
659
1
94
635
2:20
140
2
111
733
3:10
190
3
112
87
3:55
235
4
61
1010
4:39
279
5
51
200
5:29
329
6
95
1132
5:58
358
7
115
133
7:14
434
8
135
156
8:32
512
9
133
34
8:46
526
10
137
126
9:35
575
11
157
91
10:00
600
12
100
182
10:44
644
2273
Kinnala
Kalle
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
14:11:00
51060
675
1
94
635
1:46
106
2
111
733
2:31
151
3
112
87
3:13
193
4
61
1010
4:00
240
5
51
200
4:55
295
6
95
1132
5:26
326
7
115
133
6:40
400
8
135
156
8:43
523
9
133
34
8:54
534
10
137
126
9:48
588
11
157
91
10:15
615
12
100
182
11:00
660
2245
Kumara
Eemeli
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:24:00
51840
677
1
94
635
1:46
106
2
111
733
2:31
151
3
112
87
3:16
196
4
61
1010
4:01
241
5
51
200
4:53
293
6
95
1132
5:24
324
7
115
133
6:36
396
8
135
156
8:50
530
9
133
34
9:01
541
10
137
126
9:51
591
11
157
91
10:18
618
12
100
182
11:02
662
2252
Kolganov
Vladislav
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:23:00
51780
684
1
94
635
1:43
103
2
111
733
2:32
152
3
112
87
3:23
203
4
61
1010
4:12
252
5
51
200
5:17
317
6
95
1132
5:46
346
7
115
133
7:13
433
8
135
156
8:48
528
9
133
34
9:04
544
10
137
126
9:53
593
11
157
91
10:26
626
12
100
182
11:09
669
2272
Schüle
Joel
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:09:00
50940
693
1
94
635
1:43
103
2
111
733
2:31
151
3
112
87
3:18
198
4
61
1010
4:08
248
5
51
200
5:08
308
6
95
1132
5:40
340
7
115
133
7:19
439
8
135
156
8:45
525
9
133
34
8:58
538
10
137
126
9:57
597
11
157
91
10:26
626
12
100
182
11:20
680
2267
Reijonen
Oskari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:26:00
51960
741
1
94
635
1:51
111
2
111
733
3:00
180
3
112
87
3:50
230
4
61
1010
4:43
283
5
51
200
5:50
350
6
95
1132
6:27
387
7
115
133
7:57
477
8
135
156
9:30
570
9
133
34
9:44
584
10
137
126
10:40
640
11
157
91
11:10
670
12
100
182
12:04
724
2243
Ketola
Kristian
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:15:00
51300
743
1
94
635
1:50
110
2
111
733
2:42
162
3
112
87
3:37
217
4
61
1010
4:30
270
5
51
200
5:41
341
6
95
1132
6:18
378
7
115
133
7:52
472
8
135
156
9:24
564
9
133
34
9:39
579
10
137
126
10:38
638
11
157
91
11:15
675
12
100
182
12:04
724
2232
Mattila
Jussi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:19:00
51540
748
1
94
635
1:44
104
2
111
733
2:32
152
3
112
87
3:38
218
4
61
1010
4:30
270
5
51
200
5:46
346
6
95
1132
6:27
387
7
115
133
7:50
470
8
135
156
9:24
564
9
133
34
9:48
588
10
137
126
10:55
655
11
157
91
11:27
687
12
100
182
12:15
735
2246
Kukkonen
Henri
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:25:00
51900
762
1
94
635
2:03
123
2
111
733
2:53
173
3
112
87
3:43
223
4
61
1010
4:37
277
5
51
200
5:55
355
6
95
1132
6:35
395
7
115
133
8:08
488
8
135
156
9:43
583
9
133
34
9:56
596
10
137
126
10:56
656
11
157
91
11:34
694
12
100
182
12:26
746
2240
Rinta-Koski
Eemeli
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:16:00
51360
785
1
94
635
1:48
108
2
111
733
2:38
158
3
112
87
3:28
208
4
61
1010
4:39
279
5
51
200
5:43
343
6
95
1132
6:32
392
7
115
133
8:03
483
8
135
156
9:50
590
9
133
34
10:04
604
10
137
126
11:23
683
11
157
91
12:01
721
12
100
182
12:52
772
2251
Husu
Eeka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:17:00
51420
805
1
94
635
1:56
116
2
111
733
2:53
173
3
112
87
3:51
231
4
61
1010
4:49
289
5
51
200
6:01
361
6
95
1132
6:40
400
7
115
133
8:17
497
8
135
156
10:12
612
9
133
34
10:26
626
10
137
126
11:31
691
11
157
91
12:10
730
12
100
182
13:07
787
2259
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:32:00
52320
905
1
94
635
4:45
285
2
111
733
5:35
335
3
112
87
6:34
394
4
61
1010
7:25
445
5
51
200
8:30
510
6
95
1132
9:05
545
7
115
133
10:26
626
8
135
156
11:51
711
9
133
34
12:04
724
10
137
126
12:58
778
11
157
91
13:51
831
12
100
182
14:42
882
2242
Forsell
Mickel
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:07:00
50820
DNS
2282
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
14:05:00
50700
DNS
2241
Lakanen
Eetu
PerhKi
Perhon Kiri
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
2248
Björklund
Axel
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:08:00
50880
DNS
2250
Hirvikallio
Aatu
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DNS
2231
Koivisto
Juho
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
14:10:00
51000
DNS
2239
Väliharju
Joonas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:03:00
50580
DNS
2255
Miikki
Veeti
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:04:00
50640
DNS
H14B
2,2
2305
Virtanen
Akseli
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
570
1
109
193
1:01
61
2
107
66
1:56
116
3
64
1078
2:52
172
4
67
128
3:26
206
5
59
256
3:42
222
6
55
105
3:58
238
7
54
38
4:15
255
8
94
719
5:15
315
9
120
678
6:32
392
10
132
111
7:27
447
11
139
115
8:11
491
12
156
55
8:30
510
13
100
207
9:18
558
2331
Mustajoki
Olli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:20:00
51600
588
1
109
193
1:09
69
2
107
66
1:48
108
3
64
1078
2:50
170
4
67
128
3:29
209
5
59
256
3:44
224
6
55
105
4:01
241
7
54
38
4:20
260
8
94
719
5:10
310
9
120
678
6:30
390
10
132
111
7:27
447
11
139
115
8:16
496
12
156
55
8:37
517
13
100
207
9:32
572
2315
Jansson
Emil
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:14:00
51240
616
1
109
193
1:09
69
2
107
66
1:53
113
3
64
1078
2:54
174
4
67
128
3:37
217
5
59
256
4:01
241
6
55
105
4:19
259
7
54
38
4:42
282
8
94
719
5:32
332
9
120
678
6:59
419
10
132
111
8:00
480
11
139
115
8:51
531
12
156
55
9:12
552
13
100
207
10:02
602
2319
Pitkänen
Ville
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:19:00
51540
633
1
109
193
1:08
68
2
107
66
1:54
114
3
64
1078
2:55
175
4
67
128
3:41
221
5
59
256
4:02
242
6
55
105
4:22
262
7
54
38
4:44
284
8
94
719
5:35
335
9
120
678
6:57
417
10
132
111
7:55
475
11
139
115
8:42
522
12
156
55
9:03
543
13
100
207
10:17
617
2307
Tanninen
Ilmari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:18:00
51480
640
1
109
193
1:16
76
2
107
66
2:01
121
3
64
1078
3:02
182
4
67
128
3:45
225
5
59
256
4:03
243
6
55
105
4:22
262
7
54
38
4:59
299
8
94
719
5:48
348
9
120
678
7:12
432
10
132
111
8:10
490
11
139
115
9:01
541
12
156
55
9:29
569
13
100
207
10:24
624
2333
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
643
1
109
193
1:09
69
2
107
66
1:52
112
3
64
1078
2:59
179
4
67
128
3:38
218
5
59
256
3:56
236
6
55
105
4:12
252
7
54
38
4:30
270
8
94
719
6:11
371
9
120
678
7:31
451
10
132
111
8:29
509
11
139
115
9:16
556
12
156
55
9:37
577
13
100
207
10:28
628
2306
Hirvikallio
Henri
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
14:05:00
50700
644
1
109
193
1:23
83
2
107
66
2:10
130
3
64
1078
3:21
201
4
67
128
4:05
245
5
59
256
4:24
264
6
55
105
4:45
285
7
54
38
5:04
304
8
94
719
5:50
350
9
120
678
7:25
445
10
132
111
8:28
508
11
139
115
9:17
557
12
156
55
9:38
578
13
100
207
10:32
632
2311
Pasanen
Aapo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:00:00
50400
645
1
109
193
1:00
60
2
107
66
1:39
99
3
64
1078
2:35
155
4
67
128
3:35
215
5
59
256
3:56
236
6
55
105
4:11
251
7
54
38
4:28
268
8
94
719
5:24
324
9
120
678
7:04
424
10
132
111
8:39
519
11
139
115
9:26
566
12
156
55
9:47
587
13
100
207
10:30
630
2335
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:17:00
51420
662
1
109
193
1:02
62
2
107
66
1:44
104
3
64
1078
2:43
163
4
67
128
3:51
231
5
59
256
4:17
257
6
55
105
4:33
273
7
54
38
4:50
290
8
94
719
5:39
339
9
120
678
7:32
452
10
132
111
8:33
513
11
139
115
9:33
573
12
156
55
9:55
595
13
100
207
10:48
648
2318
Tuomasjukka
Voima
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:04:00
50640
663
1
109
193
1:16
76
2
107
66
2:03
123
3
64
1078
3:11
191
4
67
128
4:03
243
5
59
256
4:30
270
6
55
105
4:50
290
7
54
38
5:14
314
8
94
719
6:21
381
9
120
678
7:48
468
10
132
111
8:47
527
11
139
115
9:34
574
12
156
55
9:54
594
13
100
207
10:48
648
2316
Lemström
Karl Emil
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:16:00
51360
671
1
109
193
1:14
74
2
107
66
1:57
117
3
64
1078
3:09
189
4
67
128
3:50
230
5
59
256
4:08
248
6
55
105
4:49
289
7
54
38
5:08
308
8
94
719
6:12
372
9
120
678
7:49
469
10
132
111
8:52
532
11
139
115
9:45
585
12
156
55
10:06
606
13
100
207
10:58
658
2321
Pelkonen
Oula
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:08:00
50880
678
1
109
193
1:13
73
2
107
66
2:01
121
3
64
1078
3:13
193
4
67
128
3:58
238
5
59
256
4:18
258
6
55
105
4:43
283
7
54
38
5:03
303
8
94
719
5:56
356
9
120
678
7:35
455
10
132
111
8:40
520
11
139
115
9:35
575
12
156
55
10:05
605
13
100
207
11:01
661
2328
Väisänen
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
681
1
109
193
1:31
91
2
107
66
2:13
133
3
64
1078
3:22
202
4
67
128
4:05
245
5
59
256
4:26
266
6
55
105
4:46
286
7
54
38
5:09
309
8
94
719
6:26
386
9
120
678
7:54
474
10
132
111
8:54
534
11
139
115
9:46
586
12
156
55
10:07
607
13
100
207
11:06
666
2330
Pietilä
Antti
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
14:12:00
51120
693
1
109
193
1:14
74
2
107
66
2:03
123
3
64
1078
3:16
196
4
67
128
4:04
244
5
59
256
4:28
268
6
55
105
4:51
291
7
54
38
5:20
320
8
94
719
6:10
370
9
120
678
7:55
475
10
132
111
9:04
544
11
139
115
9:58
598
12
156
55
10:22
622
13
100
207
11:18
678
2320
Kuusela
Otto
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:02:00
50520
697
1
109
193
1:27
87
2
107
66
2:33
153
3
64
1078
3:46
226
4
67
128
4:37
277
5
59
256
5:00
300
6
55
105
5:18
318
7
54
38
5:38
338
8
94
719
6:35
395
9
120
678
8:02
482
10
132
111
9:05
545
11
139
115
10:04
604
12
156
55
10:27
627
13
100
207
11:23
683
2301
Haapala
Oskar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:10:00
51000
698
1
109
193
1:28
88
2
107
66
2:13
133
3
64
1078
3:22
202
4
67
128
4:09
249
5
59
256
4:31
271
6
55
105
4:50
290
7
54
38
5:12
312
8
94
719
6:04
364
9
120
678
7:47
467
10
132
111
8:59
539
11
139
115
9:57
597
12
156
55
10:21
621
13
100
207
11:21
681
2322
Haapala
Tuomo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
14:13:00
51180
699
1
109
193
1:21
81
2
107
66
2:05
125
3
64
1078
3:15
195
4
67
128
3:55
235
5
59
256
4:11
251
6
55
105
4:29
269
7
54
38
4:49
289
8
94
719
5:42
342
9
120
678
8:01
481
10
132
111
9:05
545
11
139
115
9:58
598
12
156
55
10:21
621
13
100
207
11:21
681
2323
Pellinen
Veeti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:15:00
51300
732
1
109
193
1:14
74
2
107
66
2:02
122
3
64
1078
3:12
192
4
67
128
4:02
242
5
59
256
4:25
265
6
55
105
5:07
307
7
54
38
5:37
337
8
94
719
6:33
393
9
120
678
8:14
494
10
132
111
9:26
566
11
139
115
10:24
624
12
156
55
10:59
659
13
100
207
11:57
717
2303
Hiiro
Aleksanteri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:01:00
50460
735
1
109
193
1:31
91
2
107
66
2:40
160
3
64
1078
3:54
234
4
67
128
5:13
313
5
59
256
5:35
335
6
55
105
5:54
354
7
54
38
6:13
373
8
94
719
7:08
428
9
120
678
8:44
524
10
132
111
9:47
587
11
139
115
10:41
641
12
156
55
11:03
663
13
100
207
12:01
721
2308
Nieminen
Eero
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:06:00
50760
749
1
109
193
1:29
89
2
107
66
2:34
154
3
64
1078
3:40
220
4
67
128
4:52
292
5
59
256
5:13
313
6
55
105
5:35
335
7
54
38
5:56
356
8
94
719
7:32
452
9
120
678
9:03
543
10
132
111
10:04
604
11
139
115
10:55
655
12
156
55
11:20
680
13
100
207
12:13
733
2309
Sojakka
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:07:00
50820
753
1
109
193
1:43
103
2
107
66
2:33
153
3
64
1078
3:49
229
4
67
128
4:37
277
5
59
256
4:55
295
6
55
105
5:14
314
7
54
38
5:36
336
8
94
719
6:33
393
9
120
678
8:46
526
10
132
111
9:54
594
11
139
115
10:50
650
12
156
55
11:13
673
13
100
207
12:16
736
2314
Karru
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:09:00
50940
788
1
109
193
1:27
87
2
107
66
2:39
159
3
64
1078
3:59
239
4
67
128
4:46
286
5
59
256
5:06
306
6
55
105
5:35
335
7
54
38
6:01
361
8
94
719
7:13
433
9
120
678
9:02
542
10
132
111
10:13
613
11
139
115
11:23
683
12
156
55
11:51
711
13
100
207
12:54
774
2334
Laakso
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:11:00
51060
899
1
109
193
1:36
96
2
107
66
2:35
155
3
64
1078
4:01
241
4
67
128
4:54
294
5
59
256
5:16
316
6
55
105
5:38
338
7
54
38
6:09
369
8
94
719
7:11
431
9
120
678
9:58
598
10
132
111
11:30
690
11
139
115
12:39
759
12
156
55
13:08
788
13
100
207
14:32
872
2300
Silmälä
Venni
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:59:00
50340
940
1
109
193
1:47
107
2
107
66
2:37
157
3
64
1078
3:57
237
4
67
128
4:46
286
5
59
256
5:06
306
6
55
105
5:26
326
7
54
38
5:50
350
8
94
719
6:45
405
9
120
678
10:17
617
10
132
111
11:33
693
11
139
115
12:33
753
12
156
55
14:12
852
13
100
207
15:21
921
2313
Viilo
Tommi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:56:00
50160
DNS
D20B
3,1
2423
Mäntylä
Tanja
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1011
1
105
156
1:01
61
2
113
198
2:22
142
3
61
1032
3:08
188
4
117
1173
6:05
365
5
119
38
6:26
386
6
135
210
8:27
507
7
56
994
10:14
614
8
57
40
10:32
632
9
53
100
11:23
683
10
96
1157
12:39
759
11
95
76
13:12
792
12
136
206
14:51
891
13
139
63
15:19
919
14
100
237
16:35
995
2431
Puikkonen
Janika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:59:00
50340
1017
1
105
156
58
58
2
113
198
2:23
143
3
61
1032
3:09
189
4
117
1173
5:59
359
5
119
38
6:19
379
6
135
210
8:33
513
7
56
994
10:14
614
8
57
40
10:34
634
9
53
100
11:20
680
10
96
1157
12:48
768
11
95
76
13:19
799
12
136
206
14:58
898
13
139
63
15:27
927
14
100
237
16:42
1002
2405
Lavickova
Michaela
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
CZE
13:56:00
50160
1025
1
105
156
1:00
60
2
113
198
2:22
142
3
61
1032
3:03
183
4
117
1173
6:21
381
5
119
38
6:42
402
6
135
210
8:29
509
7
56
994
10:41
641
8
57
40
10:57
657
9
53
100
11:44
704
10
96
1157
13:09
789
11
95
76
13:43
823
12
136
206
15:13
913
13
139
63
15:40
940
14
100
237
16:51
1011
2412
Anttila
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:58:00
50280
1094
1
105
156
1:07
67
2
113
198
2:34
154
3
61
1032
3:25
205
4
117
1173
6:35
395
5
119
38
6:55
415
6
135
210
9:08
548
7
56
994
11:08
668
8
57
40
11:30
690
9
53
100
12:23
743
10
96
1157
13:58
838
11
95
76
14:37
877
12
136
206
16:17
977
13
139
63
16:44
1004
14
100
237
17:57
1077
2410
Kauppinen
Niina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1127
1
105
156
53
53
2
113
198
2:11
131
3
61
1032
3:00
180
4
117
1173
6:21
381
5
119
38
6:59
419
6
135
210
9:54
594
7
56
994
11:42
702
8
57
40
12:01
721
9
53
100
13:08
788
10
96
1157
14:26
866
11
95
76
15:08
908
12
136
206
16:50
1010
13
139
63
17:17
1037
14
100
237
18:31
1111
2416
Reijonen
Erika
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:53:00
49980
1132
1
105
156
57
57
2
113
198
2:17
137
3
61
1032
3:02
182
4
117
1173
6:19
379
5
119
38
6:42
402
6
135
210
9:01
541
7
56
994
11:06
666
8
57
40
11:26
686
9
53
100
12:20
740
10
96
1157
13:35
815
11
95
76
14:07
847
12
136
206
16:54
1014
13
139
63
17:21
1041
14
100
237
18:36
1116
2404
Brink
Johanna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:52:00
49920
1188
1
105
156
1:13
73
2
113
198
2:48
168
3
61
1032
3:41
221
4
117
1173
6:58
418
5
119
38
7:19
439
6
135
210
10:01
601
7
56
994
12:05
725
8
57
40
12:29
749
9
53
100
13:26
806
10
96
1157
14:53
893
11
95
76
15:29
929
12
136
206
17:30
1050
13
139
63
18:03
1083
14
100
237
19:32
1172
2403
Himanka
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:51:00
49860
1326
1
105
156
1:01
61
2
113
198
2:24
144
3
61
1032
3:10
190
4
117
1173
6:42
402
5
119
38
7:07
427
6
135
210
9:13
553
7
56
994
11:43
703
8
57
40
12:15
735
9
53
100
13:13
793
10
96
1157
14:26
866
11
95
76
14:59
899
12
136
206
20:06
1206
13
139
63
20:32
1232
14
100
237
21:52
1312
2417
Rajala
Milla
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:45:00
49500
DNS
2439
Schoultz
von Katja
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
2436
Tolonen
Annabella
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
DQ
2
113
198
1:55
115
3
61
1032
2:38
158
4
117
1173
5:26
326
5
119
38
5:42
342
6
135
210
7:30
450
7
56
994
8:56
536
8
57
40
9:14
554
9
53
100
10:02
602
10
96
1157
11:21
681
11
95
76
11:51
711
12
136
206
13:24
804
13
139
63
13:50
830
14
100
237
14:59
899
2438
Hasu
Outi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
2434
Myrskog
Ellen
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
13:46:00
49560
DNS
2441
Ståhlberg
Emilia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:50:00
49800
DNS
2430
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:48:00
49680
DNS
2413
Lövdal
Elin
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:47:00
49620
DNS
2411
Karhilahti
Karoliina
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
DQ
1
105
156
1:06
66
2
113
198
2:28
148
3
61
1032
3:11
191
4
117
1173
6:13
373
5
119
38
6:36
396
7
56
994
9:43
583
8
57
40
10:02
602
9
53
100
10:52
652
10
96
1157
12:29
749
11
95
76
13:07
787
12
136
206
14:44
884
13
139
63
15:10
910
14
100
237
16:28
988
D18B
2,7
2503
Korhonen
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
14:12:00
51120
1021
1
108
168
1:28
88
2
69
929
2:26
146
3
63
174
2:50
170
4
117
1233
6:26
386
5
114
62
7:00
420
6
135
211
9:13
553
7
131
53
9:43
583
8
52
1098
10:45
645
9
95
1243
11:33
693
10
96
76
12:10
730
11
136
227
14:27
867
12
137
83
15:03
903
13
157
91
15:40
940
14
100
182
16:41
1001
2506
Rautasalo
Iina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
14:15:00
51300
1023
1
108
168
1:21
81
2
69
929
2:20
140
3
63
174
2:46
166
4
117
1233
6:15
375
5
114
62
6:48
408
6
135
211
9:01
541
7
131
53
9:30
570
8
52
1098
10:54
654
9
95
1243
11:42
702
10
96
76
12:21
741
11
136
227
14:39
879
12
137
83
15:10
910
13
157
91
15:45
945
14
100
182
16:45
1005
2508
Hakala
Noora
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
14:11:00
51060
1030
1
108
168
1:12
72
2
69
929
2:12
132
3
63
174
2:35
155
4
117
1233
6:31
391
5
114
62
7:03
423
6
135
211
9:07
547
7
131
53
9:35
575
8
52
1098
10:47
647
9
95
1243
11:35
695
10
96
76
12:21
741
11
136
227
14:46
886
12
137
83
15:20
920
13
157
91
16:11
971
14
100
182
16:55
1015
2510
Smeds
Matilda
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:14:00
51240
1050
1
108
168
1:13
73
2
69
929
2:10
130
3
63
174
2:32
152
4
117
1233
6:08
368
5
114
62
6:40
400
6
135
211
8:51
531
7
131
53
10:14
614
8
52
1098
11:17
677
9
95
1243
12:05
725
10
96
76
12:46
766
11
136
227
15:09
909
12
137
83
15:44
944
13
157
91
16:19
979
14
100
182
17:09
1029
2507
Reiman
Aino
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:10:00
51000
1064
1
108
168
1:15
75
2
69
929
2:14
134
3
63
174
2:42
162
4
117
1233
6:13
373
5
114
62
6:46
406
6
135
211
9:13
553
7
131
53
10:00
600
8
52
1098
11:05
665
9
95
1243
11:57
717
10
96
76
12:39
759
11
136
227
15:12
912
12
137
83
15:48
948
13
157
91
16:31
991
14
100
182
17:28
1048
2523
Pitkänen
Salla
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DNS
2511
Halla-aho
Emma
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:07:00
50820
DNS
2513
Aumo
Katariina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:09:00
50940
DNS
2499
Ruoti
Roosa
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:13:00
51180
DQ
1
108
168
1:17
77
2
69
929
2:19
139
3
63
174
2:52
172
4
117
1233
6:14
374
5
114
62
6:47
407
7
131
53
9:24
564
8
52
1098
10:54
654
9
95
1243
11:46
706
10
96
76
12:28
748
11
136
227
15:08
908
12
137
83
15:43
943
13
157
91
16:28
988
14
100
182
17:36
1056
2505
Similä
Roosa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:05:00
50700
DNS
2525
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:08:00
50880
DNS
D17B
2,5
2622
Päivähonka
Salla
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
837
1
70
818
1:31
91
2
111
941
2:08
128
3
63
1123
2:59
179
4
120
1233
5:55
355
5
117
63
6:32
392
6
119
38
6:55
415
7
114
32
7:16
436
8
96
66
7:51
471
9
136
227
9:54
594
10
106
65
10:33
633
11
133
68
11:01
661
12
137
126
12:08
728
13
156
65
12:35
755
14
100
207
13:37
817
2598
Siikarla
Siiri
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:14:00
51240
847
1
70
818
1:23
83
2
111
941
2:00
120
3
63
1123
2:55
175
4
120
1233
5:53
353
5
117
63
6:35
395
6
119
38
6:56
416
7
114
32
7:16
436
8
96
66
7:49
469
9
136
227
9:54
594
10
106
65
10:32
632
11
133
68
11:01
661
12
137
126
12:12
732
13
156
65
12:51
771
14
100
207
13:50
830
2619
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
14:16:00
51360
855
1
70
818
1:27
87
2
111
941
2:04
124
3
63
1123
2:57
177
4
120
1233
6:00
360
5
117
63
6:39
399
6
119
38
6:58
418
7
114
32
7:20
440
8
96
66
7:54
474
9
136
227
10:08
608
10
106
65
10:48
648
11
133
68
11:18
678
12
137
126
12:26
746
13
156
65
12:54
774
14
100
207
13:57
837
2621
Tuominen
Heli
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
919
1
70
818
1:35
95
2
111
941
2:21
141
3
63
1123
3:15
195
4
120
1233
6:24
384
5
117
63
7:08
428
6
119
38
7:29
449
7
114
32
7:51
471
8
96
66
8:33
513
9
136
227
11:03
663
10
106
65
11:42
702
11
133
68
12:18
738
12
137
126
13:26
806
13
156
65
14:02
842
14
100
207
15:07
907
2609
Ketonen
Luna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:04:00
50640
950
1
70
818
1:39
99
2
111
941
2:26
146
3
63
1123
3:28
208
4
120
1233
6:37
397
5
117
63
7:24
444
6
119
38
8:17
497
7
114
32
8:37
517
8
96
66
9:14
554
9
136
227
11:44
704
10
106
65
12:27
747
11
133
68
12:56
776
12
137
126
14:06
846
13
156
65
14:35
875
14
100
207
15:34
934
2607
Kukkonen
Tuulia
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:07:00
50820
955
1
70
818
1:29
89
2
111
941
2:09
129
3
63
1123
3:21
201
4
120
1233
6:47
407
5
117
63
7:32
452
6
119
38
7:56
476
7
114
32
8:25
505
8
96
66
9:01
541
9
136
227
11:23
683
10
106
65
12:06
726
11
133
68
12:53
773
12
137
126
13:59
839
13
156
65
14:31
871
14
100
207
15:36
936
2604
Simola
Anna
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:13:00
51180
973
1
70
818
1:34
94
2
111
941
2:18
138
3
63
1123
3:19
199
4
120
1233
6:42
402
5
117
63
7:34
454
6
119
38
7:55
475
7
114
32
8:21
501
8
96
66
8:57
537
9
136
227
11:43
703
10
106
65
12:26
746
11
133
68
12:58
778
12
137
126
14:11
851
13
156
65
14:46
886
14
100
207
15:54
954
2606
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:11:00
51060
981
1
70
818
1:38
98
2
111
941
2:18
138
3
63
1123
3:22
202
4
120
1233
6:51
411
5
117
63
7:34
454
6
119
38
7:55
475
7
114
32
8:21
501
8
96
66
9:00
540
9
136
227
11:23
683
10
106
65
12:05
725
11
133
68
13:17
797
12
137
126
14:25
865
13
156
65
14:57
897
14
100
207
16:02
962
2614
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
981
1
70
818
1:33
93
2
111
941
2:19
139
3
63
1123
3:29
209
4
120
1233
7:01
421
5
117
63
7:43
463
6
119
38
8:13
493
7
114
32
8:49
529
8
96
66
9:34
574
9
136
227
11:57
717
10
106
65
12:41
761
11
133
68
13:14
794
12
137
126
14:29
869
13
156
65
14:58
898
14
100
207
16:05
965
2615
Wiklund
Sandra
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
14:09:00
50940
985
1
70
818
1:32
92
2
111
941
2:11
131
3
63
1123
3:15
195
4
120
1233
7:01
421
5
117
63
7:47
467
6
119
38
8:14
494
7
114
32
8:38
518
8
96
66
9:16
556
9
136
227
12:04
724
10
106
65
12:46
766
11
133
68
13:17
797
12
137
126
14:37
877
13
156
65
15:05
905
14
100
207
16:11
971
2613
Ylimaa
Henna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:12:00
51120
1009
1
70
818
1:29
89
2
111
941
2:14
134
3
63
1123
3:18
198
4
120
1233
6:44
404
5
117
63
7:31
451
6
119
38
8:06
486
7
114
32
8:30
510
8
96
66
9:08
548
9
136
227
11:46
706
10
106
65
12:34
754
11
133
68
13:15
795
12
137
126
14:39
879
13
156
65
15:14
914
14
100
207
16:28
988
2599
Koskivirta
Aino
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:08:00
50880
1047
1
70
818
1:35
95
2
111
941
2:28
148
3
63
1123
3:40
220
4
120
1233
7:19
439
5
117
63
8:10
490
6
119
38
8:39
519
7
114
32
9:05
545
8
96
66
9:45
585
9
136
227
12:30
750
10
106
65
13:14
794
11
133
68
14:09
849
12
137
126
15:27
927
13
156
65
16:04
964
14
100
207
17:10
1030
2602
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:05:00
50700
1109
1
70
818
1:48
108
2
111
941
2:39
159
3
63
1123
4:02
242
4
120
1233
7:53
473
5
117
63
8:46
526
6
119
38
9:19
559
7
114
32
9:43
583
8
96
66
10:23
623
9
136
227
13:31
811
10
106
65
14:25
865
11
133
68
15:05
905
12
137
126
16:27
987
13
156
65
17:07
1027
14
100
207
18:14
1094
2610
Ahvonen
Karoliina
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:06:00
50760
DQ
1
70
818
1:32
92
2
111
941
2:14
134
3
63
1123
3:14
194
4
120
1233
6:20
380
5
117
63
7:08
428
6
119
38
7:31
451
7
114
32
8:02
482
8
96
66
8:36
516
9
136
227
11:03
663
10
106
65
11:56
716
11
133
68
12:24
744
12
137
126
13:34
814
14
100
207
15:01
901
2637
Stenbacka
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
2611
Leppävuori
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
2629
Myrskog
Linnea
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
14:01:00
50460
DNS
D16B
2,7
2733
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
14:17:00
51420
848
1
97
98
48
48
2
69
840
2:13
133
3
65
65
3:01
181
4
57
204
3:31
211
5
58
39
3:59
239
6
60
105
4:29
269
7
94
604
5:44
344
8
95
751
6:23
383
9
116
186
8:09
489
10
119
52
8:30
510
11
131
235
10:24
624
12
135
53
10:52
652
13
134
47
12:04
724
14
156
123
12:58
778
15
100
207
13:51
831
2726
Haglund
Sofia
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:00:00
50400
853
1
97
98
50
50
2
69
840
2:26
146
3
65
65
3:15
195
4
57
204
3:45
225
5
58
39
4:14
254
6
60
105
4:42
282
7
94
604
5:59
359
8
95
751
6:37
397
9
116
186
8:27
507
10
119
52
8:48
528
11
131
235
10:38
638
12
135
53
11:01
661
13
134
47
12:08
728
14
156
123
13:02
782
15
100
207
13:58
838
2724
Laine
Roosa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:05:00
50700
890
1
97
98
45
45
2
69
840
2:11
131
3
65
65
3:03
183
4
57
204
3:29
209
5
58
39
4:04
244
6
60
105
4:40
280
7
94
604
5:56
356
8
95
751
6:35
395
9
116
186
8:30
510
10
119
52
8:51
531
11
131
235
11:05
665
12
135
53
11:38
698
13
134
47
12:43
763
14
156
123
13:38
818
15
100
207
14:36
876
2738
Roos
Renja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:18:00
51480
896
1
97
98
48
48
2
69
840
2:14
134
3
65
65
3:03
183
4
57
204
3:49
229
5
58
39
4:20
260
6
60
105
4:47
287
7
94
604
6:04
364
8
95
751
6:38
398
9
116
186
8:23
503
10
119
52
8:46
526
11
131
235
11:01
661
12
135
53
11:24
684
13
134
47
12:38
758
14
156
123
13:37
817
15
100
207
14:40
880
2727
Peltonen
Riikka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
931
1
97
98
48
48
2
69
840
2:20
140
3
65
65
3:11
191
4
57
204
3:39
219
5
58
39
4:11
251
6
60
105
4:39
279
7
94
604
6:02
362
8
95
751
6:48
408
9
116
186
8:37
517
10
119
52
9:01
541
11
131
235
11:23
683
12
135
53
11:52
712
13
134
47
13:12
792
14
156
123
14:09
849
15
100
207
15:15
915
2708
Ojala
Jutta
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:19:00
51540
950
1
97
98
52
52
2
69
840
2:26
146
3
65
65
3:25
205
4
57
204
3:59
239
5
58
39
4:30
270
6
60
105
5:00
300
7
94
604
6:24
384
8
95
751
7:07
427
9
116
186
9:12
552
10
119
52
9:37
577
11
131
235
11:46
706
12
135
53
12:13
733
13
134
47
13:30
810
14
156
123
14:32
872
15
100
207
15:33
933
2713
Lehto
Oona
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
14:14:00
51240
970
1
97
98
54
54
2
69
840
2:27
147
3
65
65
3:19
199
4
57
204
3:50
230
5
58
39
4:22
262
6
60
105
4:58
298
7
94
604
6:23
383
8
95
751
7:05
425
9
116
186
9:20
560
10
119
52
9:42
582
11
131
235
11:54
714
12
135
53
12:32
752
13
134
47
13:50
830
14
156
123
14:51
891
15
100
207
15:53
953
2706
Ruoti
Miina
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:10:00
51000
989
1
97
98
58
58
2
69
840
2:36
156
3
65
65
3:31
211
4
57
204
4:02
242
5
58
39
4:34
274
6
60
105
5:05
305
7
94
604
6:31
391
8
95
751
7:15
435
9
116
186
9:32
572
10
119
52
9:58
598
11
131
235
12:01
721
12
135
53
12:30
750
13
134
47
13:51
831
14
156
123
15:00
900
15
100
207
16:11
971
2711
Voutilainen
Viivi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:08:00
50880
1022
1
97
98
47
47
2
69
840
2:36
156
3
65
65
3:32
212
4
57
204
4:04
244
5
58
39
4:52
292
6
60
105
5:28
328
7
94
604
7:16
436
8
95
751
7:58
478
9
116
186
9:56
596
10
119
52
10:21
621
11
131
235
12:46
766
12
135
53
13:25
805
13
134
47
14:50
890
14
156
123
15:48
948
15
100
207
16:46
1006
2722
Biskop
Greta
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:11:00
51060
1031
1
97
98
57
57
2
69
840
2:30
150
3
65
65
4:09
249
4
57
204
4:42
282
5
58
39
5:17
317
6
60
105
5:49
349
7
94
604
7:21
441
8
95
751
8:10
490
9
116
186
10:05
605
10
119
52
10:29
629
11
131
235
12:50
770
12
135
53
13:20
800
13
134
47
14:47
887
14
156
123
15:49
949
15
100
207
16:56
1016
2728
Koivunen
Nea
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
14:06:00
50760
1037
1
97
98
55
55
2
69
840
2:43
163
3
65
65
3:40
220
4
57
204
4:15
255
5
58
39
4:53
293
6
60
105
5:25
325
7
94
604
6:58
418
8
95
751
7:44
464
9
116
186
10:05
605
10
119
52
10:28
628
11
131
235
12:42
762
12
135
53
13:21
801
13
134
47
14:44
884
14
156
123
15:49
949
15
100
207
16:58
1018
2714
Leinamo
Reetta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
14:04:00
50640
1075
1
97
98
57
57
2
69
840
2:52
172
3
65
65
4:01
241
4
57
204
4:32
272
5
58
39
5:17
317
6
60
105
6:03
363
7
94
604
7:54
474
8
95
751
8:34
514
9
116
186
10:40
640
10
119
52
11:10
670
11
131
235
13:29
809
12
135
53
14:14
854
13
134
47
15:31
931
14
156
123
16:34
994
15
100
207
17:40
1060
2723
Helsingius
Iida
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:20:00
51600
1086
1
97
98
49
49
2
69
840
2:30
150
3
65
65
3:24
204
4
57
204
3:57
237
5
58
39
4:35
275
6
60
105
6:22
382
7
94
604
8:00
480
8
95
751
8:38
518
9
116
186
10:16
616
10
119
52
11:13
673
11
131
235
13:49
829
12
135
53
14:38
878
13
134
47
15:50
950
14
156
123
16:51
1011
15
100
207
17:51
1071
2712
Kantanen
Raisa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
1104
1
97
98
56
56
2
69
840
2:32
152
3
65
65
3:22
202
4
57
204
3:58
238
5
58
39
4:35
275
6
60
105
5:26
326
7
94
604
7:03
423
8
95
751
7:42
462
9
116
186
9:31
571
10
119
52
10:01
601
11
131
235
13:03
783
12
135
53
13:35
815
13
134
47
14:55
895
14
156
123
17:09
1029
15
100
207
18:09
1089
2701
Holmback
Emma
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:07:00
50820
1118
1
97
98
58
58
2
69
840
2:42
162
3
65
65
3:42
222
4
57
204
4:14
254
5
58
39
5:25
325
6
60
105
6:16
376
7
94
604
7:59
479
8
95
751
8:45
525
9
116
186
11:05
665
10
119
52
11:33
693
11
131
235
13:57
837
12
135
53
14:38
878
13
134
47
16:05
965
14
156
123
17:17
1037
15
100
207
18:20
1100
2715
Kamila
Minerva
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
14:16:00
51360
1139
1
97
98
53
53
2
69
840
2:33
153
3
65
65
3:30
210
4
57
204
4:03
243
5
58
39
4:43
283
6
60
105
6:10
370
7
94
604
8:17
497
8
95
751
9:00
540
9
116
186
11:32
692
10
119
52
11:59
719
11
131
235
14:21
861
12
135
53
15:06
906
13
134
47
16:28
988
14
156
123
17:36
1056
15
100
207
18:45
1125
2707
Päkkilä
Suvi
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
14:01:00
50460
1268
1
97
98
59
59
2
69
840
3:09
189
3
65
65
4:20
260
4
57
204
5:09
309
5
58
39
6:07
367
6
60
105
7:06
426
7
94
604
8:58
538
8
95
751
9:53
593
9
116
186
11:57
717
10
119
52
12:39
759
11
131
235
15:43
943
12
135
53
16:47
1007
13
134
47
18:03
1083
14
156
123
19:34
1174
15
100
207
20:53
1253
2720
Ahonkivi
Veera
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:13:00
51180
1348
1
97
98
54
54
2
69
840
2:50
170
3
65
65
3:47
227
4
57
204
4:24
264
5
58
39
5:02
302
6
60
105
6:10
370
7
94
604
8:44
524
8
95
751
9:31
571
9
116
186
13:16
796
10
119
52
13:43
823
11
131
235
17:15
1035
12
135
53
18:08
1088
13
134
47
19:35
1175
14
156
123
20:50
1250
15
100
207
22:09
1329
2721
Viianen
Jenna
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:09:00
50940
DNS
2741
Pernu
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:57:00
50220
DNS
2732
Sundqvist
Ida
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DNS
2702
Mäntylä
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
DQ
1
97
98
49
49
2
69
840
2:21
141
3
65
65
3:12
192
4
57
204
3:46
226
5
58
39
4:24
264
6
60
105
4:49
289
7
94
604
6:44
404
8
95
751
7:44
464
9
116
186
10:07
607
10
119
52
10:30
630
12
135
53
12:37
757
13
134
47
13:52
832
14
156
123
14:48
888
15
100
207
15:47
947
2748
Kurth
Sara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:58:00
50280
DNS
2719
Toivanen
Netta
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
D15B
2,3
2965
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:59:00
50340
672
1
94
635
1:45
105
2
111
733
2:30
150
3
112
87
3:16
196
4
61
1010
4:06
246
5
51
200
5:04
304
6
95
1132
5:40
340
7
115
133
7:01
421
8
135
156
8:26
506
9
133
34
8:41
521
10
137
126
9:40
580
11
157
91
10:11
611
12
100
182
10:58
658
2958
Espo
Elina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
698
1
94
635
1:47
107
2
111
733
2:36
156
3
112
87
3:37
217
4
61
1010
4:26
266
5
51
200
5:27
327
6
95
1132
6:02
362
7
115
133
7:25
445
8
135
156
8:54
534
9
133
34
9:06
546
10
137
126
10:04
604
11
157
91
10:38
638
12
100
182
11:26
686
2825
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:00:00
50400
737
1
94
635
1:47
107
2
111
733
2:37
157
3
112
87
3:28
208
4
61
1010
4:20
260
5
51
200
5:40
340
6
95
1132
6:16
376
7
115
133
7:56
476
8
135
156
9:24
564
9
133
34
9:37
577
10
137
126
10:40
640
11
157
91
11:11
671
12
100
182
12:04
724
2952
Haikama
Outi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
742
1
94
635
1:54
114
2
111
733
2:46
166
3
112
87
3:43
223
4
61
1010
4:35
275
5
51
200
5:37
337
6
95
1132
6:14
374
7
115
133
7:46
466
8
135
156
9:28
568
9
133
34
9:41
581
10
137
126
10:43
643
11
157
91
11:19
679
12
100
182
12:05
725
2953
Sainio
Linda
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:41:00
49260
744
1
94
635
1:50
110
2
111
733
2:46
166
3
112
87
3:35
215
4
61
1010
4:28
268
5
51
200
5:33
333
6
95
1132
6:09
369
7
115
133
7:38
458
8
135
156
9:28
568
9
133
34
9:42
582
10
137
126
10:40
640
11
157
91
11:18
678
12
100
182
12:08
728
2935
Härkönen
Laura
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:47:00
49620
757
1
94
635
1:53
113
2
111
733
2:58
178
3
112
87
4:02
242
4
61
1010
4:56
296
5
51
200
5:59
359
6
95
1132
6:35
395
7
115
133
8:05
485
8
135
156
9:38
578
9
133
34
9:53
593
10
137
126
10:54
654
11
157
91
11:27
687
12
100
182
12:20
740
2801
Tarkkanen
Annika
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:52:00
49920
788
1
94
635
1:56
116
2
111
733
2:53
173
3
112
87
3:46
226
4
61
1010
4:47
287
5
51
200
5:56
356
6
95
1132
6:39
399
7
115
133
8:17
497
8
135
156
9:54
594
9
133
34
10:10
610
10
137
126
11:16
676
11
157
91
11:56
716
12
100
182
12:52
772
2817
Mäenpää
Maija
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
800
1
94
635
2:06
126
2
111
733
3:01
181
3
112
87
3:58
238
4
61
1010
4:59
299
5
51
200
6:06
366
6
95
1132
6:44
404
7
115
133
8:23
503
8
135
156
10:08
608
9
133
34
10:22
622
10
137
126
11:32
692
11
157
91
12:07
727
12
100
182
13:03
783
2948
Lindahl
Jannica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:01:00
50460
804
1
94
635
2:50
170
2
111
733
3:44
224
3
112
87
4:38
278
4
61
1010
5:32
332
5
51
200
6:36
396
6
95
1132
7:13
433
7
115
133
8:46
526
8
135
156
10:26
626
9
133
34
10:38
638
10
137
126
11:42
702
11
157
91
12:14
734
12
100
182
13:07
787
2938
Huhtanen
Sara
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
13:35:00
48900
805
1
94
635
2:03
123
2
111
733
2:57
177
3
112
87
3:49
229
4
61
1010
4:47
287
5
51
200
5:59
359
6
95
1132
6:50
410
7
115
133
8:24
504
8
135
156
10:04
604
9
133
34
10:20
620
10
137
126
11:26
686
11
157
91
12:18
738
12
100
182
13:10
790
2805
Siironen
Ella
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
810
1
94
635
2:06
126
2
111
733
3:06
186
3
112
87
4:05
245
4
61
1010
5:26
326
5
51
200
6:35
395
6
95
1132
7:14
434
7
115
133
8:44
524
8
135
156
10:26
626
9
133
34
10:39
639
10
137
126
11:47
707
11
157
91
12:21
741
12
100
182
13:14
794
2804
Malinen
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:48:00
49680
816
1
94
635
2:00
120
2
111
733
2:57
177
3
112
87
3:58
238
4
61
1010
5:01
301
5
51
200
6:12
372
6
95
1132
6:52
412
7
115
133
8:32
512
8
135
156
10:12
612
9
133
34
10:29
629
10
137
126
11:35
695
11
157
91
12:15
735
12
100
182
13:20
800
2808
Perttu
Pauliina
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:36:00
48960
824
1
94
635
2:13
133
2
111
733
3:16
196
3
112
87
4:11
251
4
61
1010
5:10
310
5
51
200
6:23
383
6
95
1132
7:06
426
7
115
133
8:46
526
8
135
156
10:31
631
9
133
34
10:48
648
10
137
126
11:57
717
11
157
91
12:30
750
12
100
182
13:28
808
2939
Myllymäki
Maarit
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
13:43:00
49380
847
1
94
635
2:01
121
2
111
733
2:58
178
3
112
87
3:55
235
4
61
1010
4:56
296
5
51
200
6:06
366
6
95
1132
6:49
409
7
115
133
8:36
516
8
135
156
10:26
626
9
133
34
10:41
641
10
137
126
11:58
718
11
157
91
12:44
764
12
100
182
13:51
831
2811
Hirvonen
Julia
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
850
1
94
635
2:11
131
2
111
733
3:16
196
3
112
87
4:20
260
4
61
1010
5:32
332
5
51
200
6:44
404
6
95
1132
7:26
446
7
115
133
9:07
547
8
135
156
10:57
657
9
133
34
11:11
671
10
137
126
12:22
742
11
157
91
12:57
777
12
100
182
13:52
832
2818
Kokkinen
Ella
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
14:02:00
50520
857
1
94
635
2:25
145
2
111
733
3:20
200
3
112
87
4:14
254
4
61
1010
5:10
310
5
51
200
6:54
414
6
95
1132
7:31
451
7
115
133
9:33
573
8
135
156
11:03
663
9
133
34
11:19
679
10
137
126
12:23
743
11
157
91
13:08
788
12
100
182
14:03
843
2944
Portimojärvi
Saana
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:33:00
48780
859
1
94
635
2:30
150
2
111
733
3:29
209
3
112
87
4:31
271
4
61
1010
5:35
335
5
51
200
6:50
410
6
95
1132
7:36
456
7
115
133
9:17
557
8
135
156
11:09
669
9
133
34
11:27
687
10
137
126
12:30
750
11
157
91
13:08
788
12
100
182
14:03
843
2946
Asp
Alisa
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:55:00
50100
860
1
94
635
2:32
152
2
111
733
3:34
214
3
112
87
4:28
268
4
61
1010
5:31
331
5
51
200
6:45
405
6
95
1132
7:25
445
7
115
133
9:19
559
8
135
156
11:11
671
9
133
34
11:26
686
10
137
126
12:37
757
11
157
91
13:16
796
12
100
182
14:04
844
2937
Halkosaari
Helena
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:39:00
49140
869
1
94
635
3:12
192
2
111
733
4:09
249
3
112
87
5:15
315
4
61
1010
6:15
375
5
51
200
7:39
459
6
95
1132
8:17
497
7
115
133
9:47
587
8
135
156
11:27
687
9
133
34
11:41
701
10
137
126
12:46
766
11
157
91
13:23
803
12
100
182
14:16
856
2949
Hakuli
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:45:00
49500
891
1
94
635
2:09
129
2
111
733
3:15
195
3
112
87
4:18
258
4
61
1010
5:25
325
5
51
200
6:44
404
6
95
1132
7:29
449
7
115
133
9:17
557
8
135
156
11:09
669
9
133
34
11:31
691
10
137
126
12:43
763
11
157
91
13:25
805
12
100
182
14:33
873
2803
Venetjoki
Venla
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:50:00
49800
892
1
94
635
1:59
119
2
111
733
2:57
177
3
112
87
3:53
233
4
61
1010
4:56
296
5
51
200
6:17
377
6
95
1132
6:53
413
7
115
133
8:21
501
8
135
156
11:21
681
9
133
34
11:43
703
10
137
126
12:55
775
11
157
91
13:35
815
12
100
182
14:35
875
2947
Plit
Henriette
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:51:00
49860
900
1
94
635
2:46
166
2
111
733
3:52
232
3
112
87
4:50
290
4
61
1010
5:55
355
5
51
200
7:16
436
6
95
1132
7:58
478
7
115
133
9:50
590
8
135
156
11:41
701
9
133
34
11:56
716
10
137
126
13:08
788
11
157
91
13:45
825
12
100
182
14:45
885
2812
Nuuttila
Anni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:54:00
50040
903
1
94
635
2:09
129
2
111
733
3:13
193
3
112
87
4:22
262
4
61
1010
5:40
340
5
51
200
7:02
422
6
95
1132
7:45
465
7
115
133
9:27
567
8
135
156
11:17
677
9
133
34
11:32
692
10
137
126
12:55
775
11
157
91
13:37
817
12
100
182
14:41
881
2813
Turunen
Eveliina
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
13:38:00
49080
910
1
94
635
2:15
135
2
111
733
3:21
201
3
112
87
4:30
270
4
61
1010
5:28
328
5
51
200
7:01
421
6
95
1132
7:44
464
7
115
133
9:32
572
8
135
156
11:46
706
9
133
34
12:04
724
10
137
126
13:17
797
11
157
91
14:03
843
12
100
182
14:55
895
2800
Katajamäki
Henna-Riina
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1039
1
94
635
2:29
149
2
111
733
4:02
242
3
112
87
5:21
321
4
61
1010
6:27
387
5
51
200
7:57
477
6
95
1132
8:56
536
7
115
133
11:09
669
8
135
156
13:15
795
9
133
34
13:36
816
10
137
126
15:03
903
11
157
91
15:50
950
12
100
182
17:01
1021
2942
Kaksonen
Terhi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1097
1
94
635
2:39
159
2
111
733
3:51
231
3
112
87
5:03
303
4
61
1010
6:15
375
5
51
200
8:16
496
6
95
1132
9:06
546
7
115
133
12:10
730
8
135
156
14:32
872
9
133
34
14:47
887
10
137
126
16:09
969
11
157
91
16:48
1008
12
100
182
17:59
1079
2807
Isojärvi
Johanna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
2936
Rönkkö
Salla
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:49:00
49740
DNS
2802
Holmback
Hilma
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:56:00
50160
DNS
2824
Kuusisto
Idaliina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:58:00
50280
DNS
2945
Koski
Katariina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
2943
Kärkkäinen
Milla
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
2806
Siirtonen
Veera
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
D14B
2,2
3037
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:31:00
48660
613
1
109
193
1:04
64
2
107
66
2:02
122
3
64
1078
3:09
189
4
67
128
3:50
230
5
59
256
4:05
245
6
55
105
4:22
262
7
54
38
4:41
281
8
94
719
5:29
329
9
120
678
6:53
413
10
132
111
7:52
472
11
139
115
8:41
521
12
156
55
9:02
542
13
100
207
9:58
598
3019
Kuusisto
Sanni
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:49:00
49740
628
1
109
193
1:12
72
2
107
66
2:01
121
3
64
1078
3:06
186
4
67
128
3:50
230
5
59
256
4:08
248
6
55
105
4:27
267
7
54
38
4:47
287
8
94
719
5:39
339
9
120
678
7:13
433
10
132
111
8:09
489
11
139
115
8:58
538
12
156
55
9:21
561
13
100
207
10:14
614
3010
Kytäjä
Nea
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:32:00
48720
643
1
109
193
1:07
67
2
107
66
1:49
109
3
64
1078
2:52
172
4
67
128
3:31
211
5
59
256
3:46
226
6
55
105
4:05
245
7
54
38
4:38
278
8
94
719
5:26
326
9
120
678
6:53
413
10
132
111
7:54
474
11
139
115
8:46
526
12
156
55
9:30
570
13
100
207
10:27
627
3017
Pääkkönen
Nea
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:42:00
49320
648
1
109
193
1:18
78
2
107
66
2:03
123
3
64
1078
3:12
192
4
67
128
3:53
233
5
59
256
4:09
249
6
55
105
4:30
270
7
54
38
4:51
291
8
94
719
5:54
354
9
120
678
7:29
449
10
132
111
8:31
511
11
139
115
9:17
557
12
156
55
9:38
578
13
100
207
10:33
633
3015
Neuvonen
Noora
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:47:00
49620
652
1
109
193
1:21
81
2
107
66
2:10
130
3
64
1078
3:17
197
4
67
128
3:58
238
5
59
256
4:16
256
6
55
105
4:33
273
7
54
38
4:53
293
8
94
719
5:46
346
9
120
678
7:19
439
10
132
111
8:22
502
11
139
115
9:18
558
13
100
207
10:37
637
3004
Saarinen
Sini
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:45:00
49500
670
1
109
193
1:24
84
2
107
66
2:22
142
3
64
1078
3:33
213
4
67
128
4:18
258
5
59
256
4:39
279
6
55
105
4:56
296
7
54
38
5:16
316
8
94
719
6:08
368
9
120
678
7:39
459
10
132
111
8:43
523
11
139
115
9:36
576
12
156
55
10:01
601
13
100
207
10:55
655
3029
Valtonen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:37:00
49020
682
1
109
193
1:15
75
2
107
66
2:02
122
3
64
1078
3:11
191
4
67
128
3:54
234
5
59
256
4:12
252
6
55
105
4:30
270
7
54
38
4:50
290
8
94
719
5:59
359
9
120
678
7:35
455
10
132
111
8:45
525
11
139
115
9:39
579
12
156
55
10:04
604
13
100
207
11:07
667
3016
Hyyppä
Milja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
703
1
109
193
1:24
84
2
107
66
2:13
133
3
64
1078
3:25
205
4
67
128
4:06
246
5
59
256
4:27
267
6
55
105
4:45
285
7
54
38
5:06
306
8
94
719
6:04
364
9
120
678
7:46
466
10
132
111
8:57
537
11
139
115
9:53
593
12
156
55
10:16
616
13
100
207
11:24
684
3018
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:44:00
49440
706
1
109
193
1:25
85
2
107
66
2:16
136
3
64
1078
3:33
213
4
67
128
4:19
259
5
59
256
4:41
281
6
55
105
5:00
300
7
54
38
5:22
322
8
94
719
6:19
379
9
120
678
8:00
480
10
132
111
9:06
546
11
139
115
10:03
603
12
156
55
10:25
625
13
100
207
11:30
690
3002
Ojala
Lumimaaria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:38:00
49080
706
1
109
193
1:18
78
2
107
66
2:06
126
3
64
1078
3:16
196
4
67
128
3:58
238
5
59
256
4:15
255
6
55
105
4:32
272
7
54
38
4:53
293
8
94
719
6:06
366
9
120
678
8:02
482
10
132
111
9:06
546
11
139
115
10:09
609
12
156
55
10:32
632
13
100
207
11:30
690
3040
Savisaari
Outi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:43:00
49380
718
1
109
193
1:32
92
2
107
66
2:25
145
3
64
1078
3:44
224
4
67
128
4:32
272
5
59
256
4:51
291
6
55
105
5:12
312
7
54
38
5:33
333
8
94
719
6:27
387
9
120
678
8:09
489
10
132
111
9:19
559
11
139
115
10:17
617
12
156
55
10:41
641
13
100
207
11:44
704
3028
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:48:00
49680
720
1
109
193
1:17
77
2
107
66
2:07
127
3
64
1078
3:18
198
4
67
128
4:04
244
5
59
256
4:20
260
6
55
105
4:37
277
7
54
38
4:58
298
8
94
719
5:53
353
9
120
678
8:05
485
10
132
111
9:14
554
11
139
115
10:09
609
12
156
55
10:32
632
13
100
207
11:41
701
3006
Mattinen
Lotta
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
13:39:00
49140
737
1
109
193
1:20
80
2
107
66
2:13
133
3
64
1078
3:22
202
4
67
128
4:22
262
5
59
256
4:44
284
6
55
105
5:08
308
7
54
38
5:31
331
8
94
719
6:52
412
9
120
678
8:25
505
10
132
111
9:36
576
11
139
115
10:34
634
12
156
55
10:59
659
13
100
207
12:02
722
3020
Kurhinen
Anna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
743
1
109
193
1:32
92
2
107
66
2:25
145
3
64
1078
3:50
230
4
67
128
4:41
281
5
59
256
5:04
304
6
55
105
5:23
323
7
54
38
5:46
346
8
94
719
6:49
409
9
120
678
8:32
512
10
132
111
9:41
581
11
139
115
10:37
637
12
156
55
11:04
664
13
100
207
12:08
728
3012
Niemi
Tiina
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
760
1
109
193
1:11
71
2
107
66
1:55
115
3
64
1078
3:09
189
4
67
128
4:31
271
5
59
256
5:10
310
6
55
105
5:31
331
7
54
38
5:53
353
8
94
719
7:27
447
9
120
678
8:58
538
10
132
111
10:07
607
11
139
115
11:03
663
12
156
55
11:29
689
13
100
207
12:27
747
3008
Hölsö
Henriikka
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:50:00
49800
770
1
109
193
1:15
75
2
107
66
2:48
168
3
64
1078
4:00
240
4
67
128
4:46
286
5
59
256
5:07
307
6
55
105
5:27
327
7
54
38
5:56
356
8
94
719
7:24
444
9
120
678
8:58
538
10
132
111
10:06
606
11
139
115
11:18
678
12
156
55
11:41
701
13
100
207
12:36
756
3003
Oikarainen
Iida
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:34:00
48840
811
1
109
193
1:21
81
2
107
66
4:06
246
3
64
1078
5:23
323
4
67
128
6:08
368
5
59
256
6:30
390
6
55
105
6:47
407
7
54
38
7:09
429
8
94
719
8:07
487
9
120
678
9:48
588
10
132
111
10:58
658
11
139
115
11:55
715
12
156
55
12:20
740
13
100
207
13:15
795
3033
Haapasalo
Wilma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
888
1
109
193
1:39
99
2
107
66
2:38
158
3
64
1078
4:08
248
4
67
128
5:04
304
5
59
256
5:26
326
6
55
105
5:48
348
7
54
38
6:15
375
8
94
719
7:17
437
9
120
678
9:24
564
10
132
111
10:57
657
11
139
115
12:17
737
12
156
55
12:51
771
13
100
207
14:22
862
3013
Haikola
Ninni
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
3014
Granlund
Anna
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
3007
Pohjalainen
Emmi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
H35B
3,1
3145
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
14:28:00
52080
1192
1
139
278
1:54
114
2
96
253
4:06
246
3
115
90
5:06
306
4
117
33
5:44
344
5
119
38
6:23
383
6
112
426
9:51
591
7
65
1010
11:10
670
8
57
204
11:43
703
9
67
197
12:10
730
10
59
256
12:37
757
11
136
1067
15:39
939
12
134
52
16:49
1009
13
137
64
17:31
1051
14
156
65
18:07
1087
15
100
207
19:24
1164
3174
Johansson
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:27:00
52020
DNS
3167
Pohjola
Jukka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:26:00
51960
DNS
H40B
2,9
3287
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
13:50:00
49800
762
1
112
206
1:21
81
2
56
957
2:15
135
3
57
40
2:31
151
4
55
40
2:44
164
5
58
65
3:03
183
6
60
105
3:26
206
7
136
910
5:28
328
8
134
52
6:11
371
9
106
93
7:10
430
10
52
1051
8:04
484
11
120
1234
9:44
584
12
114
63
10:05
605
13
116
81
10:31
631
14
156
174
11:35
695
15
100
207
12:25
745
3260
Hautala
Jari
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:48:00
49680
824
1
112
206
1:27
87
2
56
957
2:26
146
3
57
40
2:44
164
4
55
40
2:57
177
5
58
65
3:21
201
6
60
105
3:44
224
7
136
910
5:48
348
8
134
52
6:34
394
9
106
93
7:35
455
10
52
1051
8:30
510
11
120
1234
10:16
616
12
114
63
10:38
638
13
116
81
11:05
665
14
156
174
12:36
756
15
100
207
13:30
810
3246
Karttila
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:43:00
49380
827
1
112
206
1:21
81
2
56
957
2:28
148
3
57
40
2:51
171
4
55
40
3:04
184
5
58
65
3:24
204
6
60
105
3:46
226
7
136
910
5:59
359
8
134
52
6:44
404
9
106
93
7:55
475
10
52
1051
8:51
531
11
120
1234
10:34
634
12
114
63
10:55
655
13
116
81
11:27
687
14
156
174
12:41
761
15
100
207
13:33
813
3269
Lehtimäki
Harri
RMH
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
FIN
13:39:00
49140
843
1
112
206
1:27
87
2
56
957
2:23
143
3
57
40
2:41
161
4
55
40
2:55
175
5
58
65
3:21
201
6
60
105
3:49
229
7
136
910
6:00
360
8
134
52
6:53
413
9
106
93
7:57
477
10
52
1051
8:57
537
11
120
1234
10:43
643
12
114
63
11:04
664
13
116
81
11:33
693
14
156
174
12:56
776
15
100
207
13:48
828
3283
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
853
1
112
206
1:20
80
2
56
957
2:22
142
3
57
40
2:38
158
4
55
40
2:52
172
5
58
65
3:12
192
6
60
105
3:38
218
7
136
910
5:54
354
8
134
52
6:43
403
9
106
93
7:49
469
10
52
1051
8:47
527
11
120
1234
10:36
636
12
114
63
10:59
659
13
116
81
11:26
686
14
156
174
12:56
776
15
100
207
13:56
836
3273
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:47:00
49620
875
1
112
206
1:30
90
2
56
957
2:31
151
3
57
40
2:49
169
4
55
40
3:03
183
5
58
65
3:27
207
6
60
105
3:53
233
7
136
910
6:12
372
8
134
52
7:04
424
9
106
93
8:12
492
10
52
1051
9:14
554
11
120
1234
11:07
667
12
114
63
11:30
690
13
116
81
12:00
720
14
156
174
13:23
803
15
100
207
14:20
860
3272
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:49:00
49740
890
1
112
206
1:37
97
2
56
957
2:42
162
3
57
40
3:01
181
4
55
40
3:14
194
5
58
65
3:36
216
6
60
105
4:02
242
7
136
910
6:21
381
8
134
52
7:14
434
9
106
93
8:25
505
10
52
1051
9:26
566
11
120
1234
11:21
681
12
114
63
11:45
705
13
116
81
12:13
733
14
156
174
13:24
804
15
100
207
14:30
870
3252
Pääkkönen
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:35:00
48900
891
1
112
206
1:24
84
2
56
957
2:22
142
3
57
40
2:51
171
4
55
40
3:03
183
5
58
65
3:37
217
6
60
105
4:13
253
7
136
910
6:31
391
8
134
52
7:19
439
9
106
93
8:26
506
10
52
1051
9:28
568
11
120
1234
11:22
682
12
114
63
11:46
706
13
116
81
12:19
739
14
156
174
13:38
818
15
100
207
14:34
874
3243
Rautanen
Marko
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
13:44:00
49440
898
1
112
206
1:21
81
2
56
957
2:32
152
3
57
40
2:50
170
4
55
40
3:21
201
5
58
65
3:53
233
6
60
105
4:17
257
7
136
910
6:40
400
8
134
52
7:25
445
9
106
93
8:29
509
10
52
1051
9:28
568
11
120
1234
11:41
701
12
114
63
12:04
724
13
116
81
12:31
751
14
156
174
13:48
828
15
100
207
14:41
881
3270
Tuokko
Esa
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:40:00
49200
907
1
112
206
1:30
90
2
56
957
2:30
150
3
57
40
2:49
169
4
55
40
3:02
182
5
58
65
3:24
204
6
60
105
3:54
234
7
136
910
6:15
375
8
134
52
7:06
426
9
106
93
8:29
509
10
52
1051
9:33
573
11
120
1234
11:36
696
12
114
63
12:00
720
13
116
81
12:31
751
14
156
174
13:49
829
15
100
207
14:49
889
3248
Varis
Ari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
13:41:00
49260
920
1
112
206
1:33
93
2
56
957
2:33
153
3
57
40
2:51
171
4
55
40
3:07
187
5
58
65
3:28
208
6
60
105
3:54
234
7
136
910
6:24
384
8
134
52
7:13
433
9
106
93
8:19
499
10
52
1051
9:24
564
11
120
1234
11:21
681
12
114
63
11:44
704
13
116
81
12:15
735
14
156
174
14:07
847
15
100
207
15:03
903
3255
Karvonen
Ossi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:45:00
49500
929
1
112
206
1:40
100
2
56
957
2:44
164
3
57
40
3:03
183
4
55
40
3:18
198
5
58
65
3:42
222
6
60
105
4:07
247
7
136
910
6:50
410
8
134
52
7:44
464
9
106
93
8:56
536
10
52
1051
10:01
601
11
120
1234
12:03
723
12
114
63
12:26
746
13
116
81
12:58
778
14
156
174
14:12
852
15
100
207
15:12
912
3265
Jylkkä
Marko
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
13:38:00
49080
941
1
112
206
1:28
88
2
56
957
2:35
155
3
57
40
2:53
173
4
55
40
3:07
187
5
58
65
3:31
211
6
60
105
3:59
239
7
136
910
6:46
406
8
134
52
7:36
456
9
106
93
8:45
525
10
52
1051
9:46
586
11
120
1234
11:52
712
12
114
63
12:15
735
13
116
81
12:45
765
14
156
174
14:20
860
15
100
207
15:23
923
3264
Kokkonen
Timo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
944
1
112
206
1:35
95
2
56
957
2:38
158
3
57
40
3:02
182
4
55
40
3:19
199
5
58
65
3:43
223
6
60
105
4:09
249
7
136
910
6:46
406
8
134
52
7:40
460
9
106
93
8:50
530
10
52
1051
9:56
596
11
120
1234
11:59
719
12
114
63
12:23
743
13
116
81
12:54
774
14
156
174
14:26
866
15
100
207
15:29
929
3242
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:36:00
48960
953
1
112
206
1:34
94
2
56
957
2:51
171
3
57
40
3:10
190
4
55
40
3:24
204
5
58
65
3:47
227
6
60
105
4:16
256
7
136
910
7:04
424
8
134
52
7:54
474
9
106
93
9:03
543
10
52
1051
10:06
606
11
120
1234
12:12
732
12
114
63
12:36
756
13
116
81
13:06
786
14
156
174
14:41
881
15
100
207
15:37
937
3266
Voutilainen
Arto
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:46:00
49560
1104
1
112
206
1:28
88
2
56
957
2:30
150
3
57
40
2:54
174
4
55
40
3:09
189
5
58
65
3:34
214
6
60
105
6:01
361
7
136
910
9:17
557
8
134
52
10:08
608
9
106
93
11:18
678
10
52
1051
12:21
741
11
120
1234
14:19
859
12
114
63
14:43
883
13
116
81
15:16
916
14
156
174
17:09
1029
15
100
207
18:07
1087
3247
Latva-Kokko
Mika
USA
USA
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1151
1
112
206
1:54
114
2
56
957
3:21
201
3
57
40
3:53
233
4
55
40
4:10
250
5
58
65
4:41
281
6
60
105
5:19
319
7
136
910
8:17
497
8
134
52
9:20
560
9
106
93
10:47
647
10
52
1051
12:05
725
11
120
1234
14:33
873
12
114
63
15:02
902
13
116
81
15:43
943
14
156
174
17:37
1057
15
100
207
18:51
1131
3245
Lauren
Max
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DQ
1
112
206
1:28
88
2
56
957
2:25
145
3
57
40
2:43
163
4
55
40
2:56
176
5
58
65
3:26
206
6
60
105
3:53
233
7
136
910
6:18
378
8
134
52
7:07
427
9
106
93
8:12
492
10
52
1051
9:12
552
11
120
1234
11:11
671
12
114
63
11:33
693
13
116
81
12:05
725
14
156
174
13:24
804
15
100
207
14:16
856
3279
Hemminki
Jukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:42:00
49320
DNS
3258
Haikola
Petteri
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
3261
Mjösund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
NOR
13:30:00
48600
DNS
H45B
2,7
3338
Uusitalo
Tero
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
13:39:00
49140
743
1
113
224
1:32
92
2
61
1032
2:07
127
3
67
145
2:57
177
4
59
256
3:14
194
5
54
137
3:37
217
6
111
977
4:34
274
7
118
361
6:37
397
8
114
65
7:01
421
9
96
66
7:29
449
10
134
177
9:02
542
11
136
52
9:48
588
12
135
47
10:22
622
13
137
107
11:01
661
14
157
91
11:31
691
15
100
182
12:12
732
3342
Parttimaa
Timo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:27:00
52020
748
1
113
224
1:30
90
2
61
1032
2:05
125
3
67
145
3:08
188
4
59
256
3:23
203
5
54
137
3:43
223
6
111
977
4:42
282
7
118
361
6:58
418
8
114
65
7:20
440
9
96
66
7:49
469
10
134
177
9:07
547
11
136
52
9:50
590
12
135
47
10:21
621
13
137
107
11:02
662
14
157
91
11:28
688
15
100
182
12:13
733
3418
Plit
Herkko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:22:00
51720
752
1
113
224
1:26
86
2
61
1032
2:02
122
3
67
145
2:56
176
4
59
256
3:18
198
5
54
137
3:39
219
6
111
977
4:36
276
7
118
361
6:47
407
8
114
65
7:25
445
9
96
66
7:59
479
10
134
177
9:18
558
11
136
52
9:59
599
12
135
47
10:31
631
13
137
107
11:11
671
14
157
91
11:39
699
15
100
182
12:20
740
3432
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:28:00
52080
761
1
113
224
1:33
93
2
61
1032
2:07
127
3
67
145
2:57
177
4
59
256
3:17
197
5
54
137
3:40
220
6
111
977
4:40
280
7
118
361
7:11
431
8
114
65
7:35
455
9
96
66
8:02
482
10
134
177
9:25
565
11
136
52
10:09
609
12
135
47
10:40
640
13
137
107
11:20
680
14
157
91
11:44
704
15
100
182
12:27
747
3327
Taulavuori
Tero
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
14:23:00
51780
762
1
113
224
1:28
88
2
61
1032
2:07
127
3
67
145
3:03
183
4
59
256
3:20
200
5
54
137
3:42
222
6
111
977
4:43
283
7
118
361
6:57
417
8
114
65
7:22
442
9
96
66
7:53
473
10
134
177
9:10
550
11
136
52
9:57
597
12
135
47
10:31
631
13
137
107
11:14
674
14
157
91
11:43
703
15
100
182
12:29
749
3390
Sorjonen
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
14:18:00
51480
770
1
113
224
1:33
93
2
61
1032
2:10
130
3
67
145
3:02
182
4
59
256
3:20
200
5
54
137
3:45
225
6
111
977
4:44
284
7
118
361
7:08
428
8
114
65
7:31
451
9
96
66
7:59
479
10
134
177
9:26
566
11
136
52
10:10
610
12
135
47
10:44
644
13
137
107
11:25
685
14
157
91
11:50
710
15
100
182
12:32
752
3309
Holm
Jari
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
14:25:00
51900
776
1
113
224
1:38
98
2
61
1032
2:16
136
3
67
145
3:15
195
4
59
256
3:36
216
5
54
137
4:08
248
6
111
977
5:08
308
7
118
361
7:19
439
8
114
65
7:53
473
9
96
66
8:24
504
10
134
177
9:41
581
11
136
52
10:27
627
12
135
47
10:58
658
13
137
107
11:39
699
14
157
91
12:03
723
15
100
182
12:43
763
3332
Palmen
Henrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:01:00
50460
797
1
113
224
1:39
99
2
61
1032
2:17
137
3
67
145
3:12
192
4
59
256
3:27
207
5
54
137
3:49
229
6
111
977
4:50
290
7
118
361
7:09
429
8
114
65
7:37
457
9
96
66
8:08
488
10
134
177
9:36
576
11
136
52
10:26
626
12
135
47
11:02
662
13
137
107
11:45
705
14
157
91
12:16
736
15
100
182
13:03
783
3400
Haikonen
Jyrki
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:06:00
50760
800
1
113
224
1:36
96
2
61
1032
2:15
135
3
67
145
3:12
192
4
59
256
3:28
208
5
54
137
3:54
234
6
111
977
4:53
293
7
118
361
7:05
425
8
114
65
7:31
451
9
96
66
8:03
483
10
134
177
9:30
570
11
136
52
10:19
619
12
135
47
10:59
659
13
137
107
11:44
704
14
157
91
12:19
739
15
100
182
13:05
785
3409
Karvonen
Sami
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
13:34:00
48840
803
1
113
224
1:34
94
2
61
1032
2:10
130
3
67
145
3:03
183
4
59
256
3:30
210
5
54
137
4:00
240
6
111
977
4:56
296
7
118
361
7:33
453
8
114
65
7:58
478
9
96
66
8:26
506
10
134
177
10:00
600
11
136
52
10:40
640
12
135
47
11:12
672
13
137
107
11:56
716
14
157
91
12:24
744
15
100
182
13:08
788
3402
Loukkalahti
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:16:00
51360
806
1
113
224
1:38
98
2
61
1032
2:17
137
3
67
145
3:10
190
4
59
256
3:28
208
5
54
137
3:55
235
6
111
977
4:56
296
7
118
361
7:20
440
8
114
65
7:44
464
9
96
66
8:19
499
10
134
177
9:43
583
11
136
52
10:31
631
12
135
47
11:07
667
13
137
107
11:51
711
14
157
91
12:23
743
15
100
182
13:11
791
3425
Lohikainen
Timo
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:04:00
50640
817
1
113
224
1:37
97
2
61
1032
2:18
138
3
67
145
3:13
193
4
59
256
3:30
210
5
54
137
3:54
234
6
111
977
4:54
294
7
118
361
7:33
453
8
114
65
7:58
478
9
96
66
8:32
512
10
134
177
10:04
604
11
136
52
10:51
651
12
135
47
11:26
686
13
137
107
12:11
731
14
157
91
12:38
758
15
100
182
13:23
803
3414
Kamila
Kai
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
13:46:00
49560
821
1
113
224
1:34
94
2
61
1032
2:12
132
3
67
145
3:39
219
4
59
256
3:58
238
5
54
137
4:23
263
6
111
977
5:20
320
7
118
361
7:28
448
8
114
65
7:59
479
9
96
66
8:29
509
10
134
177
10:02
602
11
136
52
10:49
649
12
135
47
11:28
688
13
137
107
12:10
730
14
157
91
12:38
758
15
100
182
13:25
805
3301
Fredriksson
Kaj
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
14:17:00
51420
823
1
113
224
1:33
93
2
61
1032
2:13
133
3
67
145
3:14
194
4
59
256
3:31
211
5
54
137
3:54
234
6
111
977
4:53
293
7
118
361
7:23
443
8
114
65
7:49
469
9
96
66
8:23
503
10
134
177
9:52
592
11
136
52
10:49
649
12
135
47
11:26
686
13
137
107
12:10
730
14
157
91
12:38
758
15
100
182
13:27
807
3304
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
14:07:00
50820
824
1
113
224
1:47
107
2
61
1032
2:28
148
3
67
145
3:27
207
4
59
256
3:49
229
5
54
137
4:11
251
6
111
977
5:13
313
7
118
361
7:35
455
8
114
65
7:59
479
9
96
66
8:30
510
10
134
177
9:58
598
11
136
52
10:48
648
12
135
47
11:25
685
13
137
107
12:10
730
14
157
91
12:39
759
15
100
182
13:30
810
3413
Nevala
Pasi
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
13:42:00
49320
826
1
113
224
1:34
94
2
61
1032
2:14
134
3
67
145
3:10
190
4
59
256
3:26
206
5
54
137
3:51
231
6
111
977
4:51
291
7
118
361
7:23
443
8
114
65
7:50
470
9
96
66
8:19
499
10
134
177
9:54
594
11
136
52
10:46
646
12
135
47
11:23
683
13
137
107
12:09
729
14
157
91
12:39
759
15
100
182
13:29
809
3408
Lehtinen
Esa
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:54:00
50040
827
1
113
224
1:40
100
2
61
1032
2:22
142
3
67
145
3:18
198
4
59
256
3:34
214
5
54
137
4:03
243
6
111
977
5:04
304
7
118
361
7:23
443
8
114
65
7:52
472
9
96
66
8:28
508
10
134
177
9:59
599
11
136
52
10:51
651
12
135
47
11:26
686
13
137
107
12:13
733
14
157
91
12:43
763
15
100
182
13:32
812
3417
Viitasaari
Tommi
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
829
1
113
224
1:28
88
2
61
1032
2:07
127
3
67
145
3:01
181
4
59
256
3:21
201
5
54
137
3:48
228
6
111
977
4:48
288
7
118
361
7:07
427
8
114
65
8:11
491
9
96
66
8:41
521
10
134
177
10:15
615
11
136
52
11:01
661
12
135
47
11:35
695
13
137
107
12:18
738
14
157
91
12:46
766
15
100
182
13:35
815
3308
Haaramo
Panu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:03:00
50580
830
1
113
224
1:38
98
2
61
1032
2:18
138
3
67
145
3:13
193
4
59
256
3:32
212
5
54
137
4:02
242
6
111
977
5:07
307
7
118
361
7:27
447
8
114
65
7:57
477
9
96
66
8:30
510
10
134
177
10:06
606
11
136
52
10:55
655
12
135
47
11:30
690
13
137
107
12:15
735
14
157
91
12:45
765
15
100
182
13:35
815
3329
Laine
Arttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:21:00
51660
832
1
113
224
1:40
100
2
61
1032
2:20
140
3
67
145
3:18
198
4
59
256
3:33
213
5
54
137
3:57
237
6
111
977
5:00
300
7
118
361
7:26
446
8
114
65
7:54
474
9
96
66
8:25
505
10
134
177
10:01
601
11
136
52
10:52
652
12
135
47
11:28
688
13
137
107
12:18
738
14
157
91
12:48
768
15
100
182
13:37
817
3319
Väliheikki
Mikael
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
13:43:00
49380
839
1
113
224
1:39
99
2
61
1032
2:23
143
3
67
145
3:26
206
4
59
256
3:40
220
5
54
137
4:02
242
6
111
977
5:11
311
7
118
361
7:34
454
8
114
65
8:04
484
9
96
66
8:37
517
10
134
177
10:16
616
11
136
52
11:05
665
12
135
47
11:40
700
13
137
107
12:24
744
14
157
91
12:54
774
15
100
182
13:44
824
3397
Nivala
Jarmo
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
13:56:00
50160
839
1
113
224
1:39
99
2
61
1032
2:17
137
3
67
145
3:11
191
4
59
256
3:28
208
5
54
137
3:51
231
6
111
977
4:53
293
7
118
361
7:17
437
8
114
65
7:47
467
9
96
66
8:21
501
10
134
177
9:54
594
11
136
52
10:58
658
12
135
47
11:38
698
13
137
107
12:23
743
14
157
91
12:55
775
15
100
182
13:46
826
3423
Kuusisto
Seppo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:08:00
50880
862
1
113
224
1:43
103
2
61
1032
2:20
140
3
67
145
3:15
195
4
59
256
3:38
218
5
54
137
4:05
245
6
111
977
5:13
313
7
118
361
7:37
457
8
114
65
8:01
481
9
96
66
8:49
529
10
134
177
10:20
620
11
136
52
11:10
670
12
135
47
11:51
711
13
137
107
12:36
756
14
157
91
13:22
802
15
100
182
14:09
849
3317
Virtanen
Kimmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:11:00
51060
862
1
113
224
1:46
106
2
61
1032
2:27
147
3
67
145
3:27
207
4
59
256
3:46
226
5
54
137
4:13
253
6
111
977
5:17
317
7
118
361
7:57
477
8
114
65
8:25
505
9
96
66
8:57
537
10
134
177
10:38
638
11
136
52
11:29
689
12
135
47
12:06
726
13
137
107
12:52
772
14
157
91
13:21
801
15
100
182
14:08
848
3396
Korhonen
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:20:00
51600
869
1
113
224
1:47
107
2
61
1032
2:26
146
3
67
145
3:25
205
4
59
256
4:01
241
5
54
137
4:47
287
6
111
977
5:52
352
7
118
361
8:13
493
8
114
65
8:41
521
9
96
66
9:12
552
10
134
177
10:54
654
11
136
52
11:42
702
12
135
47
12:17
737
13
137
107
13:01
781
14
157
91
13:31
811
15
100
182
14:14
854
3395
Ruokola
Ilkka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:38:00
49080
871
1
113
224
1:38
98
2
61
1032
2:23
143
3
67
145
3:27
207
4
59
256
3:47
227
5
54
137
4:16
256
6
111
977
5:24
324
7
118
361
7:42
462
8
114
65
8:09
489
9
96
66
8:40
520
10
134
177
10:35
635
11
136
52
11:26
686
12
135
47
12:00
720
13
137
107
12:45
765
14
157
91
13:28
808
15
100
182
14:15
855
3406
Nurmi
Pasi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
14:10:00
51000
872
1
113
224
1:44
104
2
61
1032
2:28
148
3
67
145
3:33
213
4
59
256
3:48
228
5
54
137
4:16
256
6
111
977
5:21
321
7
118
361
7:52
472
8
114
65
8:24
504
9
96
66
8:58
538
10
134
177
10:35
635
11
136
52
11:29
689
12
135
47
12:05
725
13
137
107
12:51
771
14
157
91
13:23
803
15
100
182
14:17
857
3321
Kankainen
Janne
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
13:59:00
50340
874
1
113
224
1:17
77
2
61
1032
1:55
115
3
67
145
2:50
170
4
59
256
3:05
185
5
54
137
3:31
211
6
111
977
5:57
357
7
118
361
8:20
500
8
114
65
8:47
527
9
96
66
9:16
556
10
134
177
10:47
647
11
136
52
11:28
688
12
135
47
12:03
723
13
137
107
12:42
762
14
157
91
13:38
818
15
100
182
14:21
861
3334
Sundqvist
Jari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:13:00
51180
874
1
113
224
1:51
111
2
61
1032
2:33
153
3
67
145
3:36
216
4
59
256
3:53
233
5
54
137
4:22
262
6
111
977
5:28
328
7
118
361
7:55
475
8
114
65
8:26
506
9
96
66
8:59
539
10
134
177
10:37
637
11
136
52
11:29
689
12
135
47
12:07
727
13
137
107
12:53
773
14
157
91
13:29
809
15
100
182
14:18
858
3412
Jokikuona
Juha
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:24:00
51840
878
1
113
224
1:05
65
2
61
1032
1:41
101
3
67
145
2:33
153
4
59
256
2:47
167
5
54
137
3:10
190
6
111
977
4:07
247
7
118
361
6:48
408
8
114
65
7:23
443
9
96
66
7:53
473
10
134
177
11:11
671
11
136
52
11:58
718
12
135
47
12:32
752
13
137
107
13:15
795
14
157
91
13:41
821
15
100
182
14:25
865
3313
Mustajoki
Sami
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:05:00
50700
882
1
113
224
1:53
113
2
61
1032
2:35
155
3
67
145
3:34
214
4
59
256
4:00
240
5
54
137
4:23
263
6
111
977
5:47
347
7
118
361
8:28
508
8
114
65
8:53
533
9
96
66
9:25
565
10
134
177
10:53
653
11
136
52
11:42
702
12
135
47
12:19
739
13
137
107
13:05
785
14
157
91
13:35
815
15
100
182
14:27
867
3302
Kujanpää
Marko
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:41:00
49260
882
1
113
224
2:19
139
2
61
1032
3:01
181
3
67
145
3:56
236
4
59
256
4:20
260
5
54
137
4:44
284
6
111
977
5:41
341
7
118
361
8:13
493
8
114
65
8:43
523
9
96
66
9:12
552
10
134
177
10:49
649
11
136
52
11:43
703
12
135
47
12:25
745
13
137
107
13:10
790
14
157
91
13:40
820
15
100
182
14:30
870
3314
Holmback
Tommy
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:29:00
52140
884
1
113
224
1:42
102
2
61
1032
2:26
146
3
67
145
3:25
205
4
59
256
3:40
220
5
54
137
4:04
244
6
111
977
5:10
310
7
118
361
7:44
464
8
114
65
8:23
503
9
96
66
8:59
539
10
134
177
10:35
635
11
136
52
11:32
692
12
135
47
12:11
731
13
137
107
13:00
780
14
157
91
13:34
814
15
100
182
14:27
867
3416
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:02:00
50520
888
1
113
224
1:37
97
2
61
1032
2:21
141
3
67
145
3:22
202
4
59
256
3:38
218
5
54
137
4:02
242
6
111
977
5:13
313
7
118
361
7:51
471
8
114
65
8:18
498
9
96
66
8:54
534
10
134
177
10:35
635
11
136
52
11:32
692
12
135
47
12:12
732
13
137
107
13:04
784
14
157
91
13:37
817
15
100
182
14:33
873
3316
Lemström
Tom
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:57:00
50220
890
1
113
224
1:47
107
2
61
1032
2:30
150
3
67
145
3:30
210
4
59
256
3:47
227
5
54
137
4:09
249
6
111
977
5:13
313
7
118
361
7:49
469
8
114
65
8:26
506
9
96
66
9:00
540
10
134
177
10:56
656
11
136
52
11:51
711
12
135
47
12:28
748
13
137
107
13:15
795
14
157
91
13:43
823
15
100
182
14:35
875
3407
Hauhia
Teemu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:14:00
51240
911
1
113
224
1:54
114
2
61
1032
2:39
159
3
67
145
3:40
220
4
59
256
4:15
255
5
54
137
4:40
280
6
111
977
5:48
348
7
118
361
8:17
497
8
114
65
8:57
537
9
96
66
9:41
581
10
134
177
11:16
676
11
136
52
12:10
730
12
135
47
12:47
767
13
137
107
13:35
815
14
157
91
14:06
846
15
100
182
14:55
895
3331
Pellinen
Antti
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:09:00
50940
912
1
113
224
1:33
93
2
61
1032
2:11
131
3
67
145
3:11
191
4
59
256
3:32
212
5
54
137
3:58
238
6
111
977
5:23
323
7
118
361
8:34
514
8
114
65
9:07
547
9
96
66
9:42
582
10
134
177
11:14
674
11
136
52
12:06
726
12
135
47
12:43
763
13
137
107
13:25
805
14
157
91
14:09
849
15
100
182
14:55
895
3389
Kaira
Miikka
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:58:00
50280
913
1
113
224
1:41
101
2
61
1032
2:25
145
3
67
145
3:28
208
4
59
256
3:50
230
5
54
137
4:14
254
6
111
977
5:26
326
7
118
361
8:09
489
8
114
65
8:39
519
9
96
66
9:14
554
10
134
177
10:53
653
11
136
52
11:49
709
12
135
47
12:29
749
13
137
107
13:19
799
14
157
91
13:53
833
15
100
182
14:58
898
3410
Biskop
Kim
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
925
1
113
224
1:43
103
2
61
1032
2:20
140
3
67
145
3:33
213
4
59
256
4:36
276
5
54
137
5:06
306
6
111
977
6:09
369
7
118
361
8:45
525
8
114
65
9:11
551
9
96
66
9:41
581
10
134
177
11:26
686
11
136
52
12:19
739
12
135
47
12:56
776
13
137
107
13:45
825
14
157
91
14:23
863
15
100
182
15:10
910
3398
Syrjäläinen
Janne
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:50:00
49800
930
1
113
224
1:52
112
2
61
1032
2:35
155
3
67
145
3:37
217
4
59
256
3:54
234
5
54
137
4:21
261
6
111
977
5:41
341
7
118
361
8:27
507
8
114
65
8:58
538
9
96
66
9:29
569
10
134
177
11:26
686
11
136
52
12:23
743
12
135
47
13:03
783
13
137
107
13:50
830
14
157
91
14:21
861
15
100
182
15:14
914
3320
Björklund
Tom
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
13:49:00
49740
938
1
113
224
1:48
108
2
61
1032
2:40
160
3
67
145
3:43
223
4
59
256
4:00
240
5
54
137
4:24
264
6
111
977
5:32
332
7
118
361
8:29
509
8
114
65
9:01
541
9
96
66
9:34
574
10
134
177
11:22
682
11
136
52
12:17
737
12
135
47
12:58
778
13
137
107
13:52
832
14
157
91
14:24
864
15
100
182
15:20
920
3415
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
14:00:00
50400
941
1
113
224
2:27
147
2
61
1032
3:18
198
3
67
145
4:33
273
4
59
256
4:58
298
5
54
137
5:24
324
6
111
977
6:27
387
7
118
361
9:05
545
8
114
65
9:45
585
9
96
66
10:22
622
10
134
177
11:48
708
11
136
52
12:40
760
12
135
47
13:14
794
13
137
107
14:03
843
14
157
91
14:40
880
15
100
182
15:26
926
3326
Hirvonen
Petri
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:55:00
50100
941
1
113
224
1:51
111
2
61
1032
2:37
157
3
67
145
3:40
220
4
59
256
3:57
237
5
54
137
4:29
269
6
111
977
5:49
349
7
118
361
8:29
509
8
114
65
9:01
541
9
96
66
9:37
577
10
134
177
11:24
684
11
136
52
12:22
742
12
135
47
13:02
782
13
137
107
13:54
834
14
157
91
14:30
870
15
100
182
15:24
924
3318
Rontu
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:53:00
49980
954
1
113
224
2:14
134
2
61
1032
3:01
181
3
67
145
4:09
249
4
59
256
4:31
271
5
54
137
5:00
300
6
111
977
6:12
372
7
118
361
9:06
546
8
114
65
9:36
576
9
96
66
10:16
616
10
134
177
11:55
715
11
136
52
12:51
771
12
135
47
13:29
809
13
137
107
14:18
858
14
157
91
14:49
889
15
100
182
15:37
937
3305
Maasalo
Pekka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:45:00
49500
970
1
113
224
1:53
113
2
61
1032
2:51
171
3
67
145
3:52
232
4
59
256
4:13
253
5
54
137
4:43
283
6
111
977
5:55
355
7
118
361
8:51
531
8
114
65
9:26
566
9
96
66
10:03
603
10
134
177
11:47
707
11
136
52
12:45
765
12
135
47
13:27
807
13
137
107
14:20
860
14
157
91
14:55
895
15
100
182
15:51
951
3322
Välkki
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:51:00
49860
972
1
113
224
1:53
113
2
61
1032
2:37
157
3
67
145
3:47
227
4
59
256
4:09
249
5
54
137
4:36
276
6
111
977
5:54
354
7
118
361
8:56
536
8
114
65
9:29
569
9
96
66
10:03
603
10
134
177
11:55
715
11
136
52
12:53
773
12
135
47
13:32
812
13
137
107
14:26
866
14
157
91
14:59
899
15
100
182
15:59
959
3401
Lång
Pekka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
978
1
113
224
1:50
110
2
61
1032
2:39
159
3
67
145
3:49
229
4
59
256
4:06
246
5
54
137
4:34
274
6
111
977
5:51
351
7
118
361
8:59
539
8
114
65
9:33
573
9
96
66
10:08
608
10
134
177
11:47
707
11
136
52
12:48
768
12
135
47
13:30
810
13
137
107
14:24
864
14
157
91
14:57
897
15
100
182
15:57
957
3388
Isokangas
Tuomo
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1004
1
113
224
1:05
65
2
61
1032
1:53
113
3
67
145
3:09
189
4
59
256
3:36
216
5
54
137
4:06
246
6
111
977
5:19
319
7
118
361
8:07
487
8
114
65
8:50
530
9
96
66
9:22
562
10
134
177
11:36
696
11
136
52
12:40
760
12
135
47
13:26
806
13
137
107
14:54
894
14
157
91
15:31
931
15
100
182
16:30
990
3339
Peltola
Matti
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1028
1
113
224
1:31
91
2
61
1032
2:07
127
3
67
145
2:57
177
4
59
256
3:13
193
5
54
137
3:38
218
6
111
977
8:24
504
7
118
361
10:58
658
8
114
65
11:23
683
9
96
66
11:53
713
10
134
177
13:36
816
11
136
52
14:21
861
12
135
47
14:58
898
13
137
107
15:39
939
14
157
91
16:07
967
15
100
182
16:54
1014
3411
Kohvakka
Hannu
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1086
1
113
224
2:08
128
2
61
1032
3:01
181
3
67
145
4:17
257
4
59
256
4:39
279
5
54
137
5:18
318
6
111
977
6:39
399
7
118
361
10:02
602
8
114
65
10:41
641
9
96
66
11:20
680
10
134
177
13:14
794
11
136
52
14:17
857
12
135
47
15:13
913
13
137
107
16:10
970
14
157
91
16:46
1006
15
100
182
17:47
1067
3323
Raitola
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1132
1
113
224
2:20
140
2
61
1032
3:14
194
3
67
145
4:34
274
4
59
256
5:03
303
5
54
137
5:38
338
6
111
977
7:02
422
7
118
361
10:12
612
8
114
65
10:48
648
9
96
66
11:22
682
10
134
177
13:26
806
11
136
52
14:35
875
12
135
47
15:22
922
13
137
107
16:29
989
14
157
91
17:13
1033
15
100
182
18:33
1113
3335
Haapasalo
Harri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:35:00
48900
DNS
3328
Strandvall
Sören
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
14:15:00
51300
DQ
1
113
224
1:39
99
2
61
1032
2:20
140
3
67
145
3:16
196
4
59
256
3:35
215
5
54
137
4:00
240
6
111
977
5:03
303
7
118
361
7:20
440
8
114
65
8:00
480
10
134
177
9:48
588
11
136
52
10:40
640
12
135
47
11:15
675
13
137
107
12:01
721
14
157
91
12:32
752
15
100
182
13:20
800
3404
Järvistö
Jaakko
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
3337
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
3426
Jokela
Jari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNS
3392
Rönkkö
Roope
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
14:26:00
51960
DNS
3403
Mäki
Jarkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DQ
1
113
224
1:36
96
2
61
1032
2:16
136
3
67
145
3:16
196
4
59
256
3:35
215
6
111
977
5:20
320
7
118
361
9:23
563
8
114
65
10:12
612
9
96
66
10:44
644
10
134
177
12:17
737
11
136
52
13:10
790
12
135
47
13:46
826
13
137
107
14:29
869
14
157
91
14:58
898
15
100
182
15:44
944
3333
Torrkulla
Jan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
3311
Kantola
Mika
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DNS
H50B
2,6
3526
Veijola
Seppo
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
14:23:00
51780
750
1
104
140
56
56
2
69
858
2:13
133
3
65
65
2:58
178
4
57
204
3:29
209
5
58
39
3:55
235
6
55
65
4:26
266
7
52
108
4:54
294
8
120
1234
6:34
394
9
117
63
7:07
427
10
119
38
7:23
443
11
95
162
8:34
514
12
136
206
9:53
593
13
135
47
10:26
626
14
137
107
11:08
668
15
100
271
12:14
734
3664
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
13:40:00
49200
790
1
104
140
1:01
61
2
69
858
2:22
142
3
65
65
3:07
187
4
57
204
3:32
212
5
58
39
4:00
240
6
55
65
4:25
265
7
52
108
4:52
292
8
120
1234
6:39
399
9
117
63
7:13
433
10
119
38
7:39
459
11
95
162
8:48
528
12
136
206
10:22
622
13
135
47
10:56
656
14
137
107
11:39
699
15
100
271
12:55
775
3634
Stenlund
Dan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:20:00
51600
799
1
104
140
58
58
2
69
858
2:22
142
3
65
65
3:07
187
4
57
204
3:34
214
5
58
39
4:03
243
6
55
65
4:31
271
7
52
108
4:58
298
8
120
1234
6:56
416
9
117
63
7:26
446
10
119
38
7:44
464
11
95
162
9:00
540
12
136
206
10:27
627
13
135
47
11:02
662
14
137
107
11:46
706
15
100
271
13:03
783
3506
Tuomala
Jyrki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:21:00
51660
799
1
104
140
58
58
2
69
858
2:18
138
3
65
65
3:05
185
4
57
204
3:36
216
5
58
39
4:03
243
6
55
65
4:29
269
7
52
108
5:02
302
8
120
1234
6:41
401
9
117
63
7:16
436
10
119
38
7:32
452
11
95
162
8:36
516
12
136
206
10:33
633
13
135
47
11:08
668
14
137
107
11:51
711
15
100
271
13:05
785
3510
Reiman
Jarmo
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
14:29:00
52140
800
1
104
140
1:04
64
2
69
858
2:26
146
3
65
65
3:11
191
4
57
204
3:35
215
5
58
39
4:02
242
6
55
65
4:26
266
7
52
108
4:54
294
8
120
1234
6:46
406
9
117
63
7:23
443
10
119
38
7:48
468
11
95
162
8:59
539
12
136
206
10:33
633
13
135
47
11:08
668
14
137
107
11:52
712
15
100
271
13:06
786
3671
Ojalainen
Jorma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:44:00
49440
806
1
104
140
1:07
67
2
69
858
2:24
144
3
65
65
3:07
187
4
57
204
3:33
213
5
58
39
4:06
246
6
55
65
4:33
273
7
52
108
5:03
303
8
120
1234
6:48
408
9
117
63
7:21
441
10
119
38
7:37
457
11
95
162
8:56
536
12
136
206
10:39
639
13
135
47
11:14
674
14
137
107
12:02
722
3636
Alvoittu
Petri
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
14:14:00
51240
807
1
104
140
54
54
2
69
858
2:15
135
3
65
65
3:03
183
4
57
204
3:28
208
5
58
39
3:55
235
6
55
65
4:25
265
7
52
108
4:51
291
8
120
1234
6:40
400
9
117
63
7:21
441
10
119
38
7:50
470
11
95
162
9:06
546
12
136
206
10:34
634
13
135
47
11:09
669
14
137
107
11:56
716
15
100
271
13:12
792
3667
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
14:18:00
51480
821
1
104
140
1:04
64
2
69
858
2:32
152
3
65
65
3:21
201
4
57
204
3:47
227
5
58
39
4:19
259
6
55
65
4:49
289
7
52
108
5:18
318
8
120
1234
7:11
431
9
117
63
7:44
464
10
119
38
8:06
486
11
95
162
9:26
566
12
136
206
10:57
657
13
135
47
11:33
693
14
137
107
12:16
736
15
100
271
13:27
807
3538
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:25:00
51900
840
1
104
140
54
54
2
69
858
2:12
132
3
65
65
2:58
178
4
57
204
3:30
210
5
58
39
4:26
266
6
55
65
5:03
303
7
52
108
5:28
328
8
120
1234
7:15
435
9
117
63
7:53
473
10
119
38
8:22
502
11
95
162
9:50
590
12
136
206
11:16
676
13
135
47
11:51
711
14
137
107
12:34
754
15
100
271
13:46
826
3643
Ruohola
Risto
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:16:00
51360
846
1
104
140
1:05
65
2
69
858
2:30
150
3
65
65
3:15
195
4
57
204
3:49
229
5
58
39
4:19
259
6
55
65
4:47
287
7
52
108
5:20
320
8
120
1234
7:09
429
9
117
63
7:51
471
10
119
38
8:09
489
11
95
162
9:27
567
12
136
206
11:04
664
13
135
47
11:42
702
14
137
107
12:30
750
15
100
271
13:49
829
3646
Tarkkanen
Matti
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:26:00
51960
855
1
104
140
1:01
61
2
69
858
2:21
141
3
65
65
3:13
193
4
57
204
3:41
221
5
58
39
4:08
248
6
55
65
4:40
280
7
52
108
5:10
310
8
120
1234
7:27
447
9
117
63
8:05
485
10
119
38
8:57
537
11
95
162
10:06
606
12
136
206
11:35
695
13
135
47
12:07
727
14
137
107
13:00
780
15
100
271
14:02
842
3515
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:19:00
51540
859
1
104
140
57
57
2
69
858
2:17
137
3
65
65
2:59
179
4
57
204
3:25
205
5
58
39
3:51
231
6
55
65
4:24
264
7
52
108
5:09
309
8
120
1234
6:49
409
9
117
63
7:38
458
10
119
38
8:49
529
11
95
162
10:10
610
12
136
206
11:32
692
13
135
47
12:04
724
14
137
107
12:51
771
15
100
271
14:05
845
3662
Pietilä
Hannu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
861
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:31
151
3
65
65
3:37
217
4
57
204
4:00
240
5
58
39
4:28
268
6
55
65
4:55
295
7
52
108
5:23
323
8
120
1234
7:15
435
9
117
63
8:04
484
10
119
38
8:29
509
11
95
162
10:00
600
12
136
206
11:28
688
13
135
47
12:02
722
14
137
107
12:49
769
15
100
271
14:09
849
3531
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:59:00
50340
865
1
104
140
1:02
62
2
69
858
2:33
153
3
65
65
3:22
202
4
57
204
3:45
225
5
58
39
4:16
256
6
55
65
4:48
288
7
52
108
5:16
316
8
120
1234
7:11
431
9
117
63
7:56
476
10
119
38
8:16
496
11
95
162
9:41
581
12
136
206
11:14
674
13
135
47
11:54
714
14
137
107
12:43
763
15
100
271
14:09
849
3532
Hakulinen
Jukka
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:27:00
52020
870
1
104
140
1:00
60
2
69
858
2:18
138
3
65
65
3:04
184
4
57
204
3:44
224
5
58
39
4:19
259
6
55
65
4:48
288
7
52
108
5:15
315
8
120
1234
7:06
426
9
117
63
8:07
487
10
119
38
8:34
514
11
95
162
9:54
594
12
136
206
11:35
695
13
135
47
12:16
736
14
137
107
13:03
783
15
100
271
14:15
855
3517
Eskelinen
Jussi
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:17:00
51420
873
1
104
140
56
56
2
69
858
2:28
148
3
65
65
3:19
199
4
57
204
3:44
224
5
58
39
4:13
253
6
55
65
4:42
282
7
52
108
5:13
313
8
120
1234
7:20
440
9
117
63
7:56
476
10
119
38
8:16
496
11
95
162
9:46
586
12
136
206
11:29
689
13
135
47
12:08
728
14
137
107
12:57
777
15
100
271
14:17
857
3529
Nummela
Arto
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:07:00
50820
875
1
104
140
1:14
74
2
69
858
2:49
169
3
65
65
3:38
218
4
57
204
4:05
245
5
58
39
4:35
275
6
55
65
5:04
304
7
52
108
5:33
333
8
120
1234
7:29
449
9
117
63
8:05
485
10
119
38
8:28
508
11
95
162
9:53
593
12
136
206
11:32
692
13
135
47
12:09
729
14
137
107
12:59
779
15
100
271
14:18
858
3500
Jalonen
Eero
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:13:00
51180
875
1
104
140
1:23
83
2
69
858
2:51
171
3
65
65
3:39
219
4
57
204
4:05
245
5
58
39
4:33
273
6
55
65
4:56
296
7
52
108
5:27
327
8
120
1234
7:27
447
9
117
63
8:06
486
10
119
38
8:28
508
11
95
162
9:51
591
12
136
206
11:27
687
13
135
47
12:12
732
14
137
107
13:01
781
15
100
271
14:20
860
3649
Sillanpää
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:42:00
49320
877
1
104
140
1:12
72
2
69
858
2:51
171
3
65
65
3:42
222
4
57
204
4:08
248
5
58
39
4:37
277
6
55
65
5:06
306
7
52
108
5:34
334
8
120
1234
7:30
450
9
117
63
8:11
491
10
119
38
8:36
516
11
95
162
9:50
590
12
136
206
11:36
696
13
135
47
12:14
734
14
137
107
13:00
780
15
100
271
14:19
859
3504
Wiklund
Torbjörn
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:05:00
50700
880
1
104
140
1:05
65
2
69
858
2:34
154
3
65
65
3:19
199
4
57
204
3:47
227
5
58
39
4:15
255
6
55
65
4:50
290
7
52
108
5:19
319
8
120
1234
7:11
431
9
117
63
8:17
497
10
119
38
8:37
517
11
95
162
10:07
607
12
136
206
11:45
705
13
135
47
12:22
742
14
137
107
13:06
786
15
100
271
14:23
863
3632
Stenlund
Tom
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
14:22:00
51720
887
1
104
140
1:19
79
2
69
858
2:41
161
3
65
65
3:28
208
4
57
204
4:01
241
5
58
39
4:31
271
6
55
65
4:58
298
7
52
108
5:35
335
8
120
1234
7:26
446
9
117
63
8:11
491
10
119
38
8:28
508
11
95
162
10:16
616
12
136
206
11:56
716
13
135
47
12:29
749
14
137
107
13:15
795
15
100
271
14:31
871
3655
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:08:00
50880
887
1
104
140
1:08
68
2
69
858
2:37
157
3
65
65
3:27
207
4
57
204
3:53
233
5
58
39
4:23
263
6
55
65
4:46
286
7
52
108
5:16
316
8
120
1234
7:13
433
9
117
63
7:53
473
10
119
38
8:18
498
11
95
162
9:40
580
12
136
206
11:11
671
13
135
47
11:48
708
14
137
107
13:13
793
15
100
271
14:29
869
3651
Kellokumpu
Seppo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
896
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:38
158
3
65
65
3:25
205
4
57
204
4:04
244
5
58
39
4:39
279
6
55
65
5:06
306
7
52
108
5:31
331
8
120
1234
7:18
438
9
117
63
8:05
485
10
119
38
8:32
512
11
95
162
10:30
630
12
136
206
12:02
722
13
135
47
12:41
761
14
137
107
13:25
805
15
100
271
14:43
883
3660
Autero
Janne
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
14:06:00
50760
899
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:39
159
3
65
65
3:53
233
4
57
204
4:20
260
5
58
39
4:54
294
6
55
65
5:22
322
7
52
108
5:51
351
8
120
1234
7:59
479
9
117
63
8:31
511
10
119
38
8:48
528
11
95
162
10:15
615
12
136
206
11:54
714
13
135
47
12:32
752
14
137
107
13:19
799
15
100
271
14:40
880
3633
Koskela
Heikki
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:00:00
50400
916
1
104
140
1:18
78
2
69
858
2:40
160
3
65
65
3:28
208
4
57
204
3:52
232
5
58
39
4:22
262
6
55
65
4:45
285
7
52
108
6:24
384
8
120
1234
8:16
496
9
117
63
8:58
538
10
119
38
9:17
557
11
95
162
10:38
638
12
136
206
12:15
735
13
135
47
12:51
771
14
137
107
13:36
816
15
100
271
15:01
901
3650
Lassila
Antti
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
13:52:00
49920
918
1
104
140
1:04
64
2
69
858
2:24
144
3
65
65
3:08
188
4
57
204
3:37
217
5
58
39
4:04
244
6
55
65
4:35
275
7
52
108
5:05
305
8
120
1234
6:50
410
9
117
63
7:25
445
10
119
38
7:51
471
11
95
162
10:18
618
12
136
206
11:58
718
13
135
47
12:36
756
14
137
107
13:48
828
15
100
271
15:03
903
3523
Lindahl
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:09:00
50940
919
1
104
140
1:05
65
2
69
858
2:50
170
3
65
65
3:41
221
4
57
204
4:07
247
5
58
39
4:38
278
6
55
65
5:11
311
7
52
108
5:44
344
8
120
1234
7:49
469
9
117
63
8:34
514
10
119
38
8:55
535
11
95
162
10:26
626
12
136
206
12:06
726
13
135
47
12:45
765
14
137
107
13:36
816
15
100
271
15:01
901
3528
Kauhanen
Ari
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:45:00
49500
920
1
104
140
57
57
2
69
858
2:33
153
3
65
65
3:27
207
4
57
204
3:58
238
5
58
39
4:31
271
6
55
65
5:09
309
7
52
108
5:43
343
8
120
1234
7:50
470
9
117
63
8:33
513
10
119
38
8:55
535
11
95
162
10:29
629
12
136
206
12:14
734
13
135
47
12:54
774
14
137
107
13:42
822
15
100
271
15:06
906
3635
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
14:04:00
50640
929
1
104
140
1:04
64
2
69
858
2:39
159
3
65
65
3:34
214
4
57
204
4:03
243
5
58
39
4:43
283
6
55
65
5:14
314
7
52
108
5:45
345
8
120
1234
7:57
477
9
117
63
8:39
519
10
119
38
9:06
546
11
95
162
10:24
624
12
136
206
12:05
725
13
135
47
12:47
767
14
137
107
13:40
820
15
100
271
15:14
914
3514
Neuvonen
Jussi
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
13:49:00
49740
932
1
104
140
58
58
2
69
858
2:35
155
3
65
65
3:23
203
4
57
204
4:00
240
5
58
39
4:28
268
6
55
65
4:56
296
7
52
108
5:42
342
8
120
1234
7:36
456
9
117
63
8:53
533
10
119
38
9:17
557
11
95
162
11:03
663
12
136
206
12:37
757
13
135
47
13:12
792
14
137
107
13:58
838
15
100
271
15:17
917
3659
Salmia
Teppo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
14:02:00
50520
935
1
104
140
1:08
68
2
69
858
2:46
166
3
65
65
3:47
227
4
57
204
4:13
253
5
58
39
4:45
285
6
55
65
5:15
315
7
52
108
5:49
349
8
120
1234
7:50
470
9
117
63
8:40
520
10
119
38
9:07
547
11
95
162
10:29
629
12
136
206
12:15
735
13
135
47
12:58
778
14
137
107
13:50
830
15
100
271
15:20
920
3518
Koivumäki
Kari
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
947
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:38
158
3
65
65
3:28
208
4
57
204
4:13
253
5
58
39
4:48
288
6
55
65
5:24
324
7
52
108
5:55
355
8
120
1234
8:11
491
9
117
63
9:00
540
10
119
38
9:44
584
11
95
162
11:01
661
12
136
206
12:43
763
13
135
47
13:21
801
14
137
107
14:12
852
15
100
271
15:30
930
3505
Virkkala
Harri
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
957
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:48
168
3
65
65
3:41
221
4
57
204
4:07
247
5
58
39
4:44
284
6
55
65
5:17
317
7
52
108
5:49
349
8
120
1234
8:03
483
9
117
63
8:46
526
10
119
38
9:12
552
11
95
162
10:48
648
12
136
206
12:40
760
13
135
47
13:23
803
14
137
107
14:13
853
15
100
271
15:42
942
3511
Alahäivälä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
13:47:00
49620
958
1
104
140
56
56
2
69
858
2:24
144
3
65
65
3:14
194
4
57
204
3:42
222
5
58
39
4:24
264
6
55
65
5:43
343
7
52
108
6:10
370
8
120
1234
8:05
485
9
117
63
9:20
560
10
119
38
9:41
581
11
95
162
11:13
673
12
136
206
12:52
772
13
135
47
13:28
808
14
137
107
14:15
855
15
100
271
15:41
941
3521
Backman
Kari
IinYr
Iin Yritys
FIN
13:51:00
49860
961
1
104
140
1:05
65
2
69
858
2:48
168
3
65
65
3:43
223
4
57
204
4:10
250
5
58
39
4:59
299
6
55
65
5:31
331
7
52
108
6:04
364
8
120
1234
8:15
495
9
117
63
8:57
537
10
119
38
9:17
557
11
95
162
10:46
646
12
136
206
12:34
754
13
135
47
13:16
796
14
137
107
14:08
848
15
100
271
15:43
943
3648
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:58:00
50280
981
1
104
140
2:01
121
2
69
858
3:35
215
3
65
65
4:26
266
4
57
204
5:00
300
5
58
39
5:32
332
6
55
65
6:01
361
7
52
108
6:30
390
8
120
1234
8:26
506
9
117
63
9:16
556
10
119
38
9:39
579
11
95
162
11:38
698
12
136
206
13:24
804
13
135
47
13:59
839
14
137
107
14:46
886
15
100
271
16:05
965
3654
Ojanen
Juha
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:54:00
50040
982
1
104
140
1:08
68
2
69
858
3:04
184
3
65
65
4:01
241
4
57
204
4:31
271
5
58
39
5:05
305
6
55
65
5:37
337
7
52
108
6:15
375
8
120
1234
8:37
517
9
117
63
9:11
551
10
119
38
9:32
572
11
95
162
10:57
657
12
136
206
12:51
771
13
135
47
13:33
813
14
137
107
14:26
866
15
100
271
16:00
960
3519
Härkönen
Antti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
14:01:00
50460
993
1
104
140
1:44
104
2
69
858
3:20
200
3
65
65
4:12
252
4
57
204
4:42
282
5
58
39
5:17
317
6
55
65
5:51
351
7
52
108
6:28
388
8
120
1234
8:38
518
9
117
63
9:17
557
10
119
38
9:39
579
11
95
162
11:03
663
12
136
206
13:00
780
13
135
47
13:42
822
14
137
107
14:36
876
15
100
271
16:15
975
3507
Viita
Jarmo
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:57:00
50220
1021
1
104
140
1:10
70
2
69
858
3:02
182
3
65
65
3:56
236
4
57
204
4:30
270
5
58
39
5:36
336
6
55
65
6:25
385
7
52
108
7:00
420
8
120
1234
9:13
553
9
117
63
10:20
620
10
119
38
10:48
648
11
95
162
12:00
720
12
136
206
13:42
822
13
135
47
14:25
865
14
137
107
15:17
917
15
100
271
16:46
1006
3656
Melin
Martin
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:46:00
49560
1026
1
104
140
1:01
61
2
69
858
2:40
160
3
65
65
3:31
211
4
57
204
5:12
312
5
58
39
5:56
356
6
55
65
6:27
387
7
52
108
7:04
424
8
120
1234
9:09
549
9
117
63
9:50
590
10
119
38
10:15
615
11
95
162
11:49
709
12
136
206
13:50
830
13
135
47
14:27
867
14
137
107
15:16
916
15
100
271
16:49
1009
3652
Heikkinen
Sakari
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
13:56:00
50160
1037
1
104
140
1:16
76
2
69
858
3:10
190
3
65
65
4:12
252
4
57
204
4:50
290
5
58
39
5:31
331
6
55
65
6:04
364
7
52
108
6:39
399
8
120
1234
8:54
534
9
117
63
9:41
581
10
119
38
10:11
611
11
95
162
11:37
697
12
136
206
13:35
815
13
135
47
14:18
858
14
137
107
15:11
911
15
100
271
16:54
1014
3525
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1043
1
104
140
1:05
65
2
69
858
2:42
162
3
65
65
3:36
216
4
57
204
4:08
248
5
58
39
4:42
282
6
55
65
5:15
315
7
52
108
5:49
349
8
120
1234
8:13
493
9
117
63
8:55
535
10
119
38
9:15
555
11
95
162
10:41
641
12
136
206
12:26
746
13
135
47
14:10
850
14
137
107
15:32
932
15
100
271
17:05
1025
3658
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
1070
1
104
140
1:09
69
2
69
858
2:46
166
3
65
65
4:36
276
4
57
204
5:06
306
5
58
39
5:37
337
6
55
65
6:10
370
7
52
108
6:40
400
8
120
1234
8:52
532
9
117
63
9:34
574
10
119
38
10:02
602
11
95
162
12:45
765
12
136
206
14:33
873
13
135
47
15:14
914
14
137
107
16:03
963
15
100
271
17:32
1052
3639
Byggningsbacka
Johan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
13:50:00
49800
1077
1
104
140
1:38
98
2
69
858
3:22
202
3
65
65
4:17
257
4
57
204
4:52
292
5
58
39
5:31
331
6
55
65
6:05
365
7
52
108
6:37
397
8
120
1234
8:41
521
9
117
63
10:06
606
10
119
38
11:03
663
11
95
162
12:15
735
12
136
206
14:37
877
13
135
47
15:14
914
14
137
107
16:03
963
15
100
271
17:38
1058
3509
Köyvönen
Kimmo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:41:00
49260
DNS
3501
Virtanen
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
13:55:00
50100
DNS
3642
Kujala
Tapio
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
14:24:00
51840
DNS
3641
Viitasaari
Sauli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:28:00
52080
DNS
3516
Haunia
Heikki
HSU
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
FIN
14:03:00
50580
DQ
1
104
140
1:06
66
2
69
858
2:35
155
3
65
65
3:21
201
4
57
204
3:53
233
5
58
39
4:25
265
6
55
65
5:06
306
7
52
108
5:33
333
8
120
1234
7:26
446
10
119
38
8:57
537
11
95
162
10:14
614
12
136
206
11:45
705
13
135
47
12:20
740
14
137
107
13:00
780
15
100
271
14:05
845
3508
Joutsensaari
Jarmo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:11:00
51060
DNS
H55B
2,5
3711
Heiskanen
Hannu
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
13:55:00
50100
754
1
70
818
1:11
71
2
111
941
1:59
119
3
63
1123
2:44
164
4
120
1233
5:19
319
5
117
63
5:53
353
6
119
38
6:17
377
7
114
32
6:42
402
8
96
66
7:10
430
9
136
227
9:11
551
10
106
65
9:45
585
11
133
68
10:10
610
12
137
126
11:05
665
13
156
65
11:27
687
14
100
207
12:18
738
3734
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
795
1
70
818
1:24
84
2
111
941
1:59
119
3
63
1123
2:50
170
4
120
1233
5:40
340
5
117
63
6:17
377
6
119
38
6:40
400
7
114
32
6:58
418
8
96
66
7:28
448
9
136
227
9:24
564
10
106
65
10:00
600
11
133
68
10:28
628
12
137
126
11:31
691
13
156
65
11:55
715
14
100
207
12:59
779
3715
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:52:00
49920
807
1
70
818
1:20
80
2
111
941
1:56
116
3
63
1123
2:49
169
4
120
1233
5:39
339
5
117
63
6:22
382
6
119
38
6:42
402
7
114
32
7:05
425
8
96
66
7:35
455
9
136
227
9:48
588
10
106
65
10:27
627
11
133
68
11:01
661
12
137
126
11:54
714
13
156
65
12:19
739
14
100
207
13:11
791
3692
Liikkanen
Reima
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
808
1
70
818
1:20
80
2
111
941
1:54
114
3
63
1123
2:46
166
4
120
1233
5:27
327
5
117
63
6:13
373
6
119
38
6:48
408
7
114
32
7:07
427
8
96
66
7:37
457
9
136
227
9:43
583
10
106
65
10:18
618
11
133
68
10:57
657
12
137
126
11:50
710
13
156
65
12:16
736
14
100
207
13:12
792
3706
Polso
Jukka
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
839
1
70
818
1:22
82
2
111
941
1:57
117
3
63
1123
2:50
170
4
120
1233
5:36
336
5
117
63
6:19
379
6
119
38
7:01
421
7
114
32
7:44
464
8
96
66
8:18
498
9
136
227
10:27
627
10
106
65
11:00
660
11
133
68
11:27
687
12
137
126
12:24
744
13
156
65
12:46
766
14
100
207
13:43
823
3694
Lundgren
Rune
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:37:00
49020
852
1
70
818
1:32
92
2
111
941
2:08
128
3
63
1123
3:09
189
4
120
1233
6:19
379
5
117
63
7:04
424
6
119
38
7:23
443
7
114
32
7:44
464
8
96
66
8:17
497
9
136
227
10:19
619
10
106
65
10:56
656
11
133
68
11:26
686
12
137
126
12:31
751
13
156
65
12:57
777
14
100
207
13:55
835
3725
Virtanen
Kari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:54:00
50040
890
1
70
818
1:32
92
2
111
941
2:09
129
3
63
1123
3:07
187
4
120
1233
6:13
373
5
117
63
6:57
417
6
119
38
7:21
441
7
114
32
7:47
467
8
96
66
8:19
499
9
136
227
10:41
641
10
106
65
11:21
681
11
133
68
11:48
708
12
137
126
13:02
782
13
156
65
13:30
810
14
100
207
14:33
873
3707
Parkkinen
Pekka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:50:00
49800
893
1
70
818
1:30
90
2
111
941
2:06
126
3
63
1123
3:00
180
4
120
1233
5:55
355
5
117
63
6:36
396
6
119
38
7:00
420
7
114
32
7:35
455
8
96
66
8:10
490
9
136
227
10:19
619
10
106
65
11:25
685
11
133
68
12:07
727
12
137
126
13:11
791
13
156
65
13:40
820
14
100
207
14:38
878
3732
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:47:00
49620
907
1
70
818
1:20
80
2
111
941
2:09
129
3
63
1123
3:02
182
4
120
1233
5:33
333
5
117
63
7:35
455
6
119
38
7:50
470
7
114
32
8:12
492
8
96
66
8:41
521
9
136
227
10:57
657
10
106
65
11:56
716
11
133
68
12:34
754
12
137
126
13:28
808
13
156
65
13:54
834
14
100
207
14:51
891
3701
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:53:00
49980
916
1
70
818
1:28
88
2
111
941
2:10
130
3
63
1123
3:06
186
4
120
1233
6:30
390
5
117
63
7:04
424
6
119
38
7:26
446
7
114
32
7:48
468
8
96
66
8:28
508
9
136
227
10:50
650
10
106
65
11:31
691
11
133
68
12:05
725
12
137
126
13:14
794
13
156
65
13:44
824
14
100
207
14:55
895
3720
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
932
1
70
818
1:39
99
2
111
941
2:21
141
3
63
1123
3:19
199
4
120
1233
6:37
397
5
117
63
7:23
443
6
119
38
7:48
468
7
114
32
8:17
497
8
96
66
8:52
532
9
136
227
11:15
675
10
106
65
11:55
715
11
133
68
12:27
747
12
137
126
13:34
814
13
156
65
14:04
844
14
100
207
15:14
914
3716
Heikura
Jukka
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
13:51:00
49860
952
1
70
818
1:38
98
2
111
941
2:27
147
3
63
1123
3:35
215
4
120
1233
7:00
420
5
117
63
8:04
484
6
119
38
8:35
515
7
114
32
8:57
537
8
96
66
9:31
571
9
136
227
11:48
708
10
106
65
12:27
747
11
133
68
12:57
777
12
137
126
14:04
844
13
156
65
14:32
872
14
100
207
15:36
936
3700
Paganus
Ari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:49:00
49740
953
1
70
818
1:22
82
2
111
941
2:06
126
3
63
1123
3:09
189
4
120
1233
5:59
359
5
117
63
7:15
435
6
119
38
8:40
520
7
114
32
9:08
548
8
96
66
9:51
591
9
136
227
12:00
720
10
106
65
12:36
756
11
133
68
13:09
789
12
137
126
14:13
853
13
156
65
14:39
879
14
100
207
15:38
938
3719
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:42:00
49320
956
1
70
818
1:32
92
2
111
941
2:11
131
3
63
1123
3:21
201
4
120
1233
6:28
388
5
117
63
7:21
441
6
119
38
7:44
464
7
114
32
8:48
528
8
96
66
9:21
561
9
136
227
11:51
711
10
106
65
12:34
754
11
133
68
13:01
781
12
137
126
14:05
845
13
156
65
14:34
874
14
100
207
15:37
937
3688
Pajukangas
Tauno
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
13:45:00
49500
967
1
70
818
1:34
94
2
111
941
2:15
135
3
63
1123
3:14
194
4
120
1233
6:36
396
5
117
63
7:42
462
6
119
38
8:16
496
7
114
32
8:38
518
8
96
66
9:20
560
9
136
227
11:43
703
10
106
65
12:23
743
11
133
68
12:54
774
12
137
126
14:24
864
13
156
65
14:51
891
14
100
207
15:50
950
3724
Jurvakainen
Jari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:32:00
48720
968
1
70
818
1:20
80
2
111
941
1:56
116
3
63
1123
3:04
184
4
120
1233
8:03
483
5
117
63
8:44
524
6
119
38
9:02
542
7
114
32
9:26
566
8
96
66
9:58
598
9
136
227
12:04
724
10
106
65
12:39
759
11
133
68
13:09
789
12
137
126
14:13
853
13
156
65
14:43
883
14
100
207
15:48
948
3722
Svärd
Rune
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:40:00
49200
973
1
70
818
1:41
101
2
111
941
2:26
146
3
63
1123
3:23
203
4
120
1233
6:37
397
5
117
63
7:21
441
6
119
38
8:35
515
7
114
32
9:00
540
8
96
66
9:36
576
9
136
227
12:15
735
10
106
65
12:52
772
11
133
68
13:32
812
12
137
126
14:34
874
13
156
65
14:59
899
14
100
207
15:58
958
3704
Tiusanen
Hannu
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
13:38:00
49080
978
1
70
818
1:28
88
2
111
941
2:48
168
3
63
1123
3:45
225
4
120
1233
6:43
403
5
117
63
8:03
483
6
119
38
8:25
505
7
114
32
8:50
530
8
96
66
9:24
564
9
136
227
11:44
704
10
106
65
12:45
765
11
133
68
13:17
797
12
137
126
14:30
870
13
156
65
15:00
900
14
100
207
16:02
962
3699
Lammi
Hannu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
1035
1
70
818
1:34
94
2
111
941
2:20
140
3
63
1123
3:20
200
4
120
1233
6:51
411
5
117
63
7:44
464
6
119
38
8:09
489
7
114
32
9:00
540
8
96
66
9:46
586
9
136
227
12:30
750
10
106
65
13:16
796
11
133
68
13:52
832
12
137
126
15:08
908
13
156
65
15:45
945
14
100
207
16:57
1017
3691
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1037
1
70
818
1:37
97
2
111
941
2:22
142
3
63
1123
3:26
206
4
120
1233
6:30
390
5
117
63
7:38
458
6
119
38
8:13
493
7
114
32
8:41
521
8
96
66
9:19
559
9
136
227
11:42
702
10
106
65
12:30
750
11
133
68
13:01
781
12
137
126
15:21
921
13
156
65
15:54
954
14
100
207
17:01
1021
3705
Lotvonen
Kari
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1098
1
70
818
1:44
104
2
111
941
2:33
153
3
63
1123
3:38
218
4
120
1233
7:21
441
5
117
63
8:10
490
6
119
38
8:42
522
7
114
32
10:07
607
8
96
66
10:46
646
9
136
227
13:34
814
10
106
65
14:21
861
11
133
68
14:58
898
12
137
126
16:22
982
13
156
65
16:59
1019
14
100
207
18:02
1082
3726
Patana
Pekka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DNS
3695
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:39:00
49140
DNS
3686
Lusa
Hannu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:36:00
48960
DNS
3709
Lähdesmäki
Veli-Matti
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
13:48:00
49680
DQ
1
70
818
8:55
535
2
111
941
9:41
581
3
63
1123
10:40
640
4
120
1233
13:34
814
5
117
63
14:17
857
6
119
38
14:40
880
8
96
66
15:53
953
9
136
227
18:13
1093
10
106
65
18:53
1133
11
133
68
19:21
1161
12
137
126
20:26
1226
13
156
65
20:50
1250
14
100
207
21:50
1310
3702
Vornanen
Pekka
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DQ
1
70
818
1:51
111
2
111
941
2:28
148
3
63
1123
3:29
209
4
120
1233
6:46
406
5
117
63
8:24
504
6
119
38
9:20
560
7
114
32
10:23
623
8
96
66
10:54
654
10
106
65
12:47
767
11
133
68
13:22
802
12
137
126
14:23
863
13
156
65
14:49
889
14
100
207
15:48
948
H60B
2,3
3836
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:46:00
49560
712
1
69
866
1:48
108
2
63
174
2:11
131
3
120
1233
4:47
287
4
117
63
5:28
328
5
119
38
5:47
347
6
114
32
6:12
372
7
96
66
6:45
405
8
134
177
8:12
492
9
135
47
9:33
573
10
138
64
9:59
599
11
156
101
10:44
644
12
100
207
11:37
697
3818
Konttila
Sauli
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
13:48:00
49680
735
1
69
866
1:54
114
2
63
174
2:14
134
3
120
1233
4:55
295
4
117
63
5:45
345
5
119
38
6:05
365
6
114
32
6:48
408
7
96
66
7:19
439
8
134
177
8:50
530
9
135
47
10:05
605
10
138
64
10:29
629
11
156
101
11:06
666
12
100
207
11:59
719
3817
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
14:18:00
51480
752
1
69
866
1:58
118
2
63
174
2:23
143
3
120
1233
5:16
316
4
117
63
5:57
357
5
119
38
6:21
381
6
114
32
6:46
406
7
96
66
7:20
440
8
134
177
9:00
540
9
135
47
10:11
611
10
138
64
10:39
639
11
156
101
11:15
675
12
100
207
12:14
734
3929
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
14:13:00
51180
764
1
69
866
2:01
121
2
63
174
2:26
146
3
120
1233
5:32
332
4
117
63
6:16
376
5
119
38
6:37
397
6
114
32
6:58
418
7
96
66
7:34
454
8
134
177
9:11
551
9
135
47
10:22
622
10
138
64
10:51
651
11
156
101
11:28
688
12
100
207
12:25
745
3930
Pulkkinen
Erkki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:31:00
48660
765
1
69
866
1:59
119
2
63
174
2:23
143
3
120
1233
5:40
340
4
117
63
6:21
381
5
119
38
6:43
403
6
114
32
7:05
425
7
96
66
7:35
455
8
134
177
9:13
553
9
135
47
10:28
628
10
138
64
10:58
658
11
156
101
11:33
693
12
100
207
12:30
750
3931
Hattar
Allan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:45:00
49500
775
1
69
866
2:07
127
2
63
174
2:29
149
3
120
1233
5:25
325
4
117
63
6:06
366
5
119
38
6:26
386
6
114
32
7:00
420
7
96
66
7:30
450
8
134
177
9:20
560
9
135
47
10:30
630
10
138
64
10:56
656
11
156
101
11:41
701
12
100
207
12:36
756
3915
Udd
Esko
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
14:01:00
50460
787
1
69
866
2:05
125
2
63
174
2:28
148
3
120
1233
5:33
333
4
117
63
6:21
381
5
119
38
6:45
405
6
114
32
7:08
428
7
96
66
7:41
461
8
134
177
9:27
567
9
135
47
10:42
642
10
138
64
11:11
671
11
156
101
11:50
710
12
100
207
12:50
770
3823
Tervo
Arhi
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
790
1
69
866
1:52
112
2
63
174
2:14
134
3
120
1233
4:58
298
4
117
63
5:36
336
5
119
38
6:58
418
6
114
32
7:23
443
7
96
66
7:54
474
8
134
177
9:45
585
9
135
47
10:56
656
10
138
64
11:24
684
11
156
101
12:00
720
12
100
207
12:54
774
3822
Toppari
Pekka
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
14:08:00
50880
796
1
69
866
2:06
126
2
63
174
2:27
147
3
120
1233
5:30
330
4
117
63
6:33
393
5
119
38
6:53
413
6
114
32
7:23
443
7
96
66
7:54
474
8
134
177
9:23
563
9
135
47
10:35
635
10
138
64
11:04
664
11
156
101
12:00
720
12
100
207
13:01
781
3906
Hakomäki
Juhani
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:55:00
50100
810
1
69
866
1:57
117
2
63
174
2:18
138
3
120
1233
5:23
323
4
117
63
6:03
363
5
119
38
6:30
390
6
114
32
6:57
417
7
96
66
7:32
452
8
134
177
9:31
571
9
135
47
10:46
646
10
138
64
11:15
675
11
156
101
11:57
717
12
100
207
13:13
793
3910
Nurisalo
Seppo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
825
1
69
866
2:13
133
2
63
174
2:36
156
3
120
1233
6:01
361
4
117
63
6:44
404
5
119
38
7:09
429
6
114
32
7:34
454
7
96
66
8:08
488
8
134
177
10:00
600
9
135
47
11:12
672
10
138
64
11:42
702
11
156
101
12:24
744
12
100
207
13:29
809
3923
Niinimäki
Hannu K.
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:35:00
48900
828
1
69
866
2:10
130
2
63
174
2:32
152
3
120
1233
5:51
351
4
117
63
6:35
395
5
119
38
6:57
417
6
114
32
7:21
441
7
96
66
7:58
478
8
134
177
10:00
600
9
135
47
11:12
672
10
138
64
11:42
702
11
156
101
12:21
741
12
100
207
13:30
810
3819
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
14:04:00
50640
847
1
69
866
2:12
132
2
63
174
2:41
161
3
120
1233
6:04
364
4
117
63
6:51
411
5
119
38
7:13
433
6
114
32
7:47
467
7
96
66
8:26
506
8
134
177
10:14
614
9
135
47
11:28
688
10
138
64
12:00
720
11
156
101
12:43
763
12
100
207
13:48
828
3913
Nurminen
Ari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:43:00
49380
851
1
69
866
2:12
132
2
63
174
2:34
154
3
120
1233
5:35
335
4
117
63
6:26
386
5
119
38
6:54
414
6
114
32
7:52
472
7
96
66
8:27
507
8
134
177
10:30
630
9
135
47
11:42
702
10
138
64
12:14
734
11
156
101
12:54
774
12
100
207
13:55
835
3920
Lindroos
Mårten
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
14:17:00
51420
852
1
69
866
2:06
126
2
63
174
2:32
152
3
120
1233
6:04
364
4
117
63
6:58
418
5
119
38
7:26
446
6
114
32
7:50
470
7
96
66
8:26
506
8
134
177
10:14
614
9
135
47
11:34
694
10
138
64
12:05
725
11
156
101
12:49
769
12
100
207
13:54
834
3932
Papinsaari
Kari
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:09:00
50940
859
1
69
866
2:13
133
2
63
174
2:43
163
3
120
1233
6:10
370
4
117
63
6:56
416
5
119
38
7:39
459
6
114
32
8:06
486
7
96
66
8:41
521
8
134
177
10:29
629
9
135
47
11:39
699
10
138
64
12:10
730
11
156
101
12:59
779
12
100
207
14:01
841
3826
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:14:00
51240
859
1
69
866
2:00
120
2
63
174
2:23
143
3
120
1233
5:43
343
4
117
63
6:26
386
5
119
38
7:48
468
6
114
32
8:06
486
7
96
66
8:42
522
8
134
177
10:28
628
9
135
47
11:48
708
10
138
64
12:17
737
11
156
101
12:59
779
12
100
207
14:01
841
3903
Sjöholm
Peter
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
14:11:00
51060
861
1
69
866
2:09
129
2
63
174
2:31
151
3
120
1233
6:01
361
4
117
63
6:50
410
5
119
38
7:29
449
6
114
32
8:00
480
7
96
66
8:37
517
8
134
177
10:20
620
9
135
47
11:33
693
10
138
64
12:01
721
11
156
101
13:09
789
12
100
207
14:03
843
3806
Tarvonen
Keijo
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
13:50:00
49800
870
1
69
866
2:01
121
2
63
174
2:24
144
3
120
1233
5:41
341
4
117
63
6:29
389
5
119
38
7:06
426
6
114
32
7:46
466
7
96
66
8:29
509
8
134
177
10:33
633
9
135
47
11:50
710
10
138
64
12:25
745
11
156
101
13:15
795
12
100
207
14:16
856
3814
Hämynen
Timo
ÄäSa
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
FIN
14:06:00
50760
880
1
69
866
2:16
136
2
63
174
2:43
163
3
120
1233
5:49
349
4
117
63
7:04
424
5
119
38
7:57
477
6
114
32
8:40
520
7
96
66
9:14
554
8
134
177
11:05
665
9
135
47
12:12
732
10
138
64
12:40
760
11
156
101
13:26
806
12
100
207
14:23
863
3803
Ahlroth
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
13:58:00
50280
883
1
69
866
2:07
127
2
63
174
2:43
163
3
120
1233
6:13
373
4
117
63
7:32
452
5
119
38
8:07
487
6
114
32
8:30
510
7
96
66
9:05
545
8
134
177
10:44
644
9
135
47
12:03
723
10
138
64
12:35
755
11
156
101
13:15
795
12
100
207
14:21
861
3911
Hakola
Martti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
886
1
69
866
2:10
130
2
63
174
2:35
155
3
120
1233
6:09
369
4
117
63
7:02
422
5
119
38
7:27
447
6
114
32
7:48
468
7
96
66
8:26
506
8
134
177
10:06
606
9
135
47
11:49
709
10
138
64
12:19
739
11
156
101
13:27
807
12
100
207
14:28
868
3908
Korpijärvi
Asko
KannUra
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
14:03:00
50580
891
1
69
866
2:12
132
2
63
174
2:38
158
3
120
1233
6:23
383
4
117
63
7:19
439
5
119
38
7:43
463
6
114
32
8:07
487
7
96
66
8:45
525
8
134
177
10:45
645
9
135
47
12:01
721
10
138
64
12:32
752
11
156
101
13:27
807
12
100
207
14:32
872
3900
Halla-Aho
Timo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
13:47:00
49620
904
1
69
866
2:17
137
2
63
174
2:43
163
3
120
1233
6:11
371
4
117
63
7:17
437
5
119
38
8:11
491
6
114
32
8:40
520
7
96
66
9:33
573
8
134
177
11:22
682
9
135
47
12:36
756
10
138
64
13:07
787
11
156
101
13:46
826
12
100
207
14:48
888
3917
Huhtanen
Esa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:07:00
50820
909
1
69
866
2:10
130
2
63
174
2:36
156
3
120
1233
6:31
391
4
117
63
7:30
450
5
119
38
7:59
479
6
114
32
8:33
513
7
96
66
9:14
554
8
134
177
11:04
664
9
135
47
12:30
750
10
138
64
13:01
781
11
156
101
13:46
826
12
100
207
14:51
891
3813
Köngäs
Martti
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
14:02:00
50520
914
1
69
866
2:06
126
2
63
174
2:32
152
3
120
1233
6:21
381
4
117
63
7:17
437
5
119
38
7:44
464
6
114
32
8:13
493
7
96
66
8:57
537
8
134
177
10:49
649
9
135
47
12:27
747
10
138
64
12:58
778
11
156
101
13:45
825
12
100
207
14:54
894
3916
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:53:00
49980
944
1
69
866
2:32
152
2
63
174
2:59
179
3
120
1233
6:53
413
4
117
63
7:43
463
5
119
38
8:09
489
6
114
32
8:33
513
7
96
66
9:15
555
8
134
177
11:19
679
9
135
47
12:51
771
10
138
64
13:24
804
11
156
101
14:09
849
12
100
207
15:26
926
3805
Virtanen
Kari
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
13:54:00
50040
951
1
69
866
2:12
132
2
63
174
2:35
155
3
120
1233
5:31
331
4
117
63
7:15
435
5
119
38
7:36
456
6
114
32
9:15
555
7
96
66
10:23
623
8
134
177
12:02
722
9
135
47
13:19
799
10
138
64
13:48
828
11
156
101
14:39
879
12
100
207
15:36
936
3912
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
13:49:00
49740
975
1
69
866
2:26
146
2
63
174
2:51
171
3
120
1233
6:19
379
4
117
63
7:05
425
5
119
38
7:38
458
6
114
32
8:57
537
7
96
66
9:47
587
8
134
177
11:37
697
9
135
47
13:33
813
10
138
64
14:07
847
11
156
101
14:49
889
12
100
207
15:55
955
3807
Nuuttila
Kari
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
13:52:00
49920
977
1
69
866
2:27
147
2
63
174
2:56
176
3
120
1233
6:47
407
4
117
63
7:40
460
5
119
38
8:06
486
6
114
32
8:32
512
7
96
66
9:13
553
8
134
177
11:40
700
9
135
47
13:22
802
10
138
64
13:56
836
11
156
101
14:46
886
12
100
207
16:00
960
3924
Julkunen
Pasi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:51:00
49860
981
1
69
866
2:10
130
2
63
174
3:07
187
3
120
1233
6:16
376
4
117
63
7:53
473
5
119
38
8:40
520
6
114
32
9:06
546
7
96
66
9:41
581
8
134
177
11:26
686
9
135
47
12:40
760
10
138
64
13:11
791
11
156
101
15:05
905
12
100
207
16:04
964
3914
Talja
Keijo
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:59:00
50340
985
1
69
866
2:25
145
2
63
174
2:51
171
3
120
1233
6:49
409
4
117
63
7:41
461
5
119
38
8:07
487
6
114
32
8:51
531
7
96
66
9:28
568
8
134
177
11:50
710
9
135
47
13:31
811
10
138
64
14:02
842
11
156
101
14:58
898
12
100
207
16:05
965
3815
Lillsjö
Bengt
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:16:00
51360
999
1
69
866
2:16
136
2
63
174
2:46
166
3
120
1233
6:14
374
4
117
63
7:02
422
5
119
38
8:14
494
6
114
32
10:25
625
7
96
66
11:00
660
8
134
177
12:42
762
9
135
47
14:04
844
10
138
64
14:34
874
11
156
101
15:21
921
12
100
207
16:22
982
3907
Sillanpää
Juhani
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1045
1
69
866
2:37
157
2
63
174
3:05
185
3
120
1233
6:51
411
4
117
63
8:04
484
5
119
38
8:34
514
6
114
32
9:42
582
7
96
66
10:29
629
8
134
177
12:42
762
9
135
47
14:24
864
10
138
64
14:56
896
11
156
101
15:48
948
12
100
207
17:04
1024
3808
Antikainen
Raimo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
1093
1
69
866
2:25
145
2
63
174
2:52
172
3
120
1233
6:47
407
4
117
63
7:44
464
5
119
38
8:16
496
6
114
32
10:35
635
7
96
66
11:15
675
8
134
177
13:27
807
9
135
47
15:08
908
10
138
64
15:42
942
11
156
101
16:32
992
12
100
207
17:48
1068
3904
Suorsa
Matti
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
14:15:00
51300
1094
1
69
866
1:58
118
2
63
174
2:40
160
3
120
1233
5:46
346
4
117
63
6:51
411
5
119
38
7:34
454
6
114
32
11:28
688
7
96
66
12:21
741
8
134
177
14:30
870
9
135
47
15:56
956
10
138
64
16:22
982
11
156
101
17:01
1021
12
100
207
17:59
1079
3918
Jylkkä
Markku
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
13:57:00
50220
1117
1
69
866
2:13
133
2
63
174
2:36
156
3
120
1233
5:59
359
4
117
63
7:04
424
5
119
38
10:01
601
6
114
32
10:59
659
7
96
66
11:33
693
8
134
177
14:58
898
9
135
47
16:06
966
10
138
64
16:34
994
11
156
101
17:13
1033
12
100
207
18:17
1097
3905
Lylynperä
Jarmo
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:39:00
49140
1173
1
69
866
3:08
188
2
63
174
3:42
222
3
120
1233
8:17
497
4
117
63
9:21
561
5
119
38
9:53
593
6
114
32
10:31
631
7
96
66
11:23
683
8
134
177
14:17
857
9
135
47
15:59
959
10
138
64
16:40
1000
11
156
101
17:48
1068
12
100
207
19:12
1152
3833
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:44:00
49440
1183
1
69
866
1:58
118
2
63
174
8:05
485
3
120
1233
11:22
682
4
117
63
12:00
720
5
119
38
12:41
761
6
114
32
13:36
816
7
96
66
14:12
852
8
134
177
15:49
949
9
135
47
17:12
1032
10
138
64
17:40
1060
11
156
101
18:18
1098
12
100
207
19:22
1162
3811
Pöyhönen
Hannu
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
1237
1
69
866
2:33
153
2
63
174
3:01
181
3
120
1233
6:44
404
4
117
63
8:18
498
5
119
38
9:15
555
6
114
32
9:43
583
7
96
66
10:38
638
8
134
177
13:10
790
9
135
47
14:33
873
10
138
64
15:12
912
11
156
101
19:10
1150
12
100
207
20:20
1220
3809
Tuomaala
Juhani
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
1283
1
69
866
2:25
145
2
63
174
2:50
170
3
120
1233
11:07
667
4
117
63
12:15
735
5
119
38
14:16
856
6
114
32
14:56
896
7
96
66
15:28
928
8
134
177
17:33
1053
9
135
47
18:55
1135
10
138
64
19:22
1162
11
156
101
20:13
1213
12
100
207
21:07
1267
3800
Kerätär
Mauri
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1284
1
69
866
3:00
180
2
63
174
3:32
212
3
120
1233
8:12
492
4
117
63
9:39
579
5
119
38
11:27
687
6
114
32
11:55
715
7
96
66
12:51
771
8
134
177
15:21
921
9
135
47
17:35
1055
10
138
64
18:20
1100
11
156
101
19:14
1154
12
100
207
20:57
1257
3936
Nylund
Sven-Olof
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
3801
Hyytiäinen
Timo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
13:38:00
49080
DNS
3831
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DNS
3812
Saarela
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:32:00
48720
DNS
3902
Kivipelto
Kalevi
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
14:05:00
50700
DNS
3810
Rantapuska
Seppo
PetPe
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
3802
Kukkasjärvi
Tapio
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:36:00
48960
DNS
H65B
2,3
4162
Saarinen
Heikki
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
13:35:00
48900
730
1
103
130
57
57
2
71
803
1:54
114
3
108
856
2:20
140
4
63
1061
3:32
212
5
56
119
4:13
253
6
117
1137
6:42
402
7
118
35
6:57
417
8
114
65
7:28
448
9
135
211
9:31
571
10
137
107
10:20
620
11
156
65
10:47
647
12
100
207
11:52
712
4019
Hörkkö
Jaakko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:12:00
51120
747
1
103
130
57
57
2
71
803
2:00
120
3
108
856
2:24
144
4
63
1061
3:34
214
5
56
119
4:19
259
6
117
1137
6:44
404
7
118
35
6:59
419
8
114
65
7:33
453
9
135
211
9:36
576
10
137
107
10:29
629
11
156
65
11:10
670
12
100
207
12:10
730
4005
Kalliomaa
Lasse
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
14:04:00
50640
765
1
103
130
55
55
2
71
803
1:53
113
3
108
856
2:24
144
4
63
1061
3:43
223
5
56
119
4:30
270
6
117
1137
7:04
424
7
118
35
7:20
440
8
114
65
7:49
469
9
135
211
9:57
597
10
137
107
10:53
653
11
156
65
11:21
681
12
100
207
12:26
746
3997
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
13:48:00
49680
789
1
103
130
54
54
2
71
803
1:48
108
3
108
856
2:12
132
4
63
1061
3:35
215
5
56
119
4:17
257
6
117
1137
7:14
434
7
118
35
7:31
451
8
114
65
8:11
491
9
135
211
10:25
625
10
137
107
11:16
676
11
156
65
11:51
711
12
100
207
12:52
772
3994
Peippo
Tapio
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:58:00
50280
796
1
103
130
1:02
62
2
71
803
2:09
129
3
108
856
2:39
159
4
63
1061
4:04
244
5
56
119
4:52
292
6
117
1137
7:29
449
7
118
35
7:51
471
8
114
65
8:28
508
9
135
211
10:29
629
10
137
107
11:19
679
11
156
65
11:50
710
12
100
207
12:54
774
4009
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
808
1
103
130
52
52
2
71
803
1:50
110
3
108
856
2:23
143
4
63
1061
3:38
218
5
56
119
4:19
259
6
117
1137
6:37
397
7
118
35
6:53
413
8
114
65
7:25
445
9
135
211
10:52
652
10
137
107
11:39
699
11
156
65
12:11
731
12
100
207
13:12
792
3995
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
14:10:00
51000
816
1
103
130
58
58
2
71
803
2:17
137
3
108
856
2:43
163
4
63
1061
3:58
238
5
56
119
4:45
285
6
117
1137
7:30
450
7
118
35
7:54
474
8
114
65
8:39
519
9
135
211
10:49
649
10
137
107
11:40
700
11
156
65
12:25
745
12
100
207
13:20
800
4159
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
14:09:00
50940
827
1
103
130
1:05
65
2
71
803
2:07
127
3
108
856
2:35
155
4
63
1061
3:58
238
5
56
119
4:51
291
6
117
1137
7:40
460
7
118
35
7:58
478
8
114
65
8:31
511
9
135
211
10:46
646
10
137
107
11:44
704
11
156
65
12:16
736
12
100
207
13:25
805
4155
Lehtiniemi
Pekka
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
14:07:00
50820
839
1
103
130
58
58
2
71
803
2:16
136
3
108
856
2:43
163
4
63
1061
4:02
242
5
56
119
4:46
286
6
117
1137
7:26
446
7
118
35
7:44
464
8
114
65
8:17
497
9
135
211
10:31
631
10
137
107
11:28
688
11
156
65
12:01
721
12
100
207
13:41
821
4140
Sundbäck
Tom
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:05:00
50700
844
1
103
130
1:01
61
2
71
803
2:07
127
3
108
856
2:36
156
4
63
1061
4:10
250
5
56
119
4:56
296
6
117
1137
7:46
466
7
118
35
8:03
483
8
114
65
8:44
524
9
135
211
11:06
666
10
137
107
12:02
722
11
156
65
12:33
753
12
100
207
13:44
824
3999
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
14:08:00
50880
846
1
103
130
54
54
2
71
803
1:55
115
3
108
856
2:29
149
4
63
1061
3:56
236
5
56
119
4:53
293
6
117
1137
7:40
460
7
118
35
7:55
475
8
114
65
8:25
505
9
135
211
11:08
668
10
137
107
12:01
721
11
156
65
12:44
764
12
100
207
13:49
829
4165
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
14:11:00
51060
847
1
103
130
1:03
63
2
71
803
2:02
122
3
108
856
2:30
150
4
63
1061
3:54
234
5
56
119
4:53
293
6
117
1137
7:36
456
7
118
35
7:52
472
8
114
65
8:20
500
9
135
211
11:02
662
10
137
107
12:00
720
11
156
65
12:33
753
12
100
207
13:45
825
4135
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:37:00
49020
848
1
103
130
1:05
65
2
71
803
2:08
128
3
108
856
2:36
156
4
63
1061
3:52
232
5
56
119
4:37
277
6
117
1137
7:26
446
7
118
35
7:44
464
8
114
65
8:16
496
9
135
211
11:16
676
10
137
107
12:06
726
11
156
65
12:39
759
12
100
207
13:47
827
4010
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
14:14:00
51240
856
1
103
130
56
56
2
71
803
1:55
115
3
108
856
3:35
215
4
63
1061
4:54
294
5
56
119
5:37
337
6
117
1137
8:07
487
7
118
35
8:24
504
8
114
65
9:12
552
9
135
211
11:32
692
10
137
107
12:23
743
11
156
65
12:59
779
12
100
207
13:56
836
4150
Törmälä
Samuli
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
14:13:00
51180
857
1
103
130
59
59
2
71
803
1:59
119
3
108
856
2:26
146
4
63
1061
3:54
234
5
56
119
4:49
289
6
117
1137
7:59
479
7
118
35
8:17
497
8
114
65
8:50
530
9
135
211
11:19
679
10
137
107
12:19
739
11
156
65
12:53
773
12
100
207
13:59
839
4013
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:42:00
49320
874
1
103
130
1:03
63
2
71
803
2:09
129
3
108
856
2:52
172
4
63
1061
4:22
262
5
56
119
5:15
315
6
117
1137
8:01
481
7
118
35
8:16
496
8
114
65
8:56
536
9
135
211
11:39
699
10
137
107
12:36
756
11
156
65
13:11
791
12
100
207
14:16
856
4157
Huhta
Tapani
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
14:03:00
50580
899
1
103
130
1:09
69
2
71
803
2:18
138
3
108
856
2:51
171
4
63
1061
4:20
260
5
56
119
5:20
320
6
117
1137
8:39
519
7
118
35
8:57
537
8
114
65
9:31
571
9
135
211
11:49
709
10
137
107
12:49
769
11
156
65
13:20
800
12
100
207
14:37
877
4014
Koistinen
Leo
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
13:52:00
49920
918
1
103
130
59
59
2
71
803
1:58
118
3
108
856
2:27
147
4
63
1061
3:48
228
5
56
119
4:31
271
6
117
1137
7:28
448
7
118
35
8:06
486
8
114
65
8:50
530
9
135
211
11:54
714
10
137
107
12:44
764
11
156
65
14:02
842
12
100
207
15:02
902
4136
Niemelä
Pentti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:39:00
49140
929
1
103
130
1:03
63
2
71
803
2:02
122
3
108
856
2:32
152
4
63
1061
4:03
243
5
56
119
4:50
290
6
117
1137
7:51
471
7
118
35
8:10
490
8
114
65
8:55
535
9
135
211
12:30
750
10
137
107
13:30
810
11
156
65
14:08
848
12
100
207
15:09
909
3989
Karhumäki
Lauri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:56:00
50160
942
1
103
130
59
59
2
71
803
2:03
123
3
108
856
2:31
151
4
63
1061
3:54
234
5
56
119
4:38
278
6
117
1137
7:48
468
7
118
35
8:06
486
8
114
65
10:25
625
9
135
211
12:55
775
10
137
107
13:49
829
11
156
65
14:20
860
12
100
207
15:25
925
4012
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
13:44:00
49440
950
1
103
130
1:00
60
2
71
803
2:14
134
3
108
856
2:47
167
4
63
1061
4:26
266
5
56
119
5:20
320
6
117
1137
8:57
537
7
118
35
9:15
555
8
114
65
10:05
605
9
135
211
12:41
761
10
137
107
13:45
825
11
156
65
14:17
857
12
100
207
15:35
935
4154
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:49:00
49740
958
1
103
130
1:09
69
2
71
803
2:24
144
3
108
856
2:58
178
4
63
1061
4:39
279
5
56
119
5:45
345
6
117
1137
9:02
542
7
118
35
9:21
561
8
114
65
9:59
599
9
135
211
12:38
758
10
137
107
13:41
821
11
156
65
14:21
861
12
100
207
15:35
935
4152
Lövsund
Bengt
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
13:43:00
49380
959
1
103
130
56
56
2
71
803
1:51
111
3
108
856
2:16
136
4
63
1061
3:39
219
5
56
119
5:08
308
6
117
1137
9:40
580
7
118
35
10:04
604
8
114
65
10:33
633
9
135
211
13:07
787
10
137
107
14:01
841
11
156
65
14:31
871
12
100
207
15:38
938
4133
Salo
Hannu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:59:00
50340
959
1
103
130
1:04
64
2
71
803
2:07
127
3
108
856
2:39
159
4
63
1061
4:26
266
5
56
119
6:13
373
6
117
1137
9:46
586
7
118
35
10:08
608
8
114
65
10:37
637
9
135
211
13:03
783
10
137
107
13:57
837
11
156
65
14:28
868
12
100
207
15:39
939
3988
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:54:00
50040
974
1
103
130
1:02
62
2
71
803
2:14
134
3
108
856
2:44
164
4
63
1061
4:14
254
5
56
119
5:01
301
6
117
1137
9:30
570
7
118
35
9:44
584
8
114
65
10:35
635
9
135
211
13:10
790
10
137
107
14:07
847
11
156
65
14:47
887
12
100
207
15:56
956
4007
Nevalainen
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:38:00
49080
981
1
103
130
1:08
68
2
71
803
2:24
144
3
108
856
2:59
179
4
63
1061
4:37
277
5
56
119
5:41
341
6
117
1137
8:41
521
7
118
35
9:33
573
8
114
65
10:12
612
9
135
211
12:59
779
10
137
107
13:57
837
11
156
65
14:44
884
12
100
207
16:01
961
4008
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
13:50:00
49800
1014
1
103
130
1:02
62
2
71
803
2:15
135
3
108
856
2:46
166
4
63
1061
4:09
249
5
56
119
5:01
301
6
117
1137
7:56
476
7
118
35
10:46
646
8
114
65
11:18
678
9
135
211
13:52
832
10
137
107
14:49
889
11
156
65
15:26
926
12
100
207
16:36
996
4137
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:45:00
49500
1024
1
103
130
1:10
70
2
71
803
2:25
145
3
108
856
3:08
188
4
63
1061
4:49
289
5
56
119
5:48
348
6
117
1137
9:12
552
7
118
35
9:33
573
8
114
65
10:30
630
9
135
211
13:40
820
10
137
107
14:39
879
11
156
65
15:18
918
12
100
207
16:40
1000
4168
Saksman
Kai
EST
Estonia
FIN
13:33:00
48780
1043
1
103
130
52
52
2
71
803
1:49
109
3
108
856
2:13
133
4
63
1061
3:29
209
5
56
119
4:11
251
6
117
1137
6:40
400
7
118
35
8:19
499
8
114
65
9:18
558
9
135
211
14:09
849
10
137
107
15:05
905
11
156
65
15:37
937
12
100
207
16:57
1017
4002
Juutinen
Hannu
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
1097
1
103
130
59
59
2
71
803
2:04
124
3
108
856
2:31
151
4
63
1061
4:00
240
5
56
119
4:52
292
6
117
1137
8:40
520
7
118
35
8:54
534
8
114
65
12:04
724
9
135
211
15:14
914
10
137
107
16:12
972
11
156
65
16:54
1014
12
100
207
17:58
1078
4146
Turpeinen
Timo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
13:55:00
50100
1098
1
103
130
1:01
61
2
71
803
3:09
189
3
108
856
3:38
218
4
63
1061
5:12
312
5
56
119
5:55
355
6
117
1137
10:26
626
7
118
35
10:39
639
8
114
65
11:14
674
9
135
211
15:08
908
10
137
107
16:01
961
11
156
65
16:58
1018
12
100
207
18:00
1080
4149
Humalamäki
Hannu
ÄhtU
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1135
1
103
130
1:08
68
2
71
803
2:29
149
3
108
856
4:12
252
4
63
1061
5:58
358
5
56
119
6:56
416
6
117
1137
11:16
676
7
118
35
11:42
702
8
114
65
12:21
741
9
135
211
15:24
924
10
137
107
16:28
988
11
156
65
17:08
1028
12
100
207
18:32
1112
3991
Majasaari
Kari
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
13:40:00
49200
1155
1
103
130
1:09
69
2
71
803
2:19
139
3
108
856
2:49
169
4
63
1061
4:13
253
5
56
119
5:10
310
6
117
1137
12:18
738
7
118
35
12:37
757
8
114
65
13:19
799
9
135
211
16:12
972
10
137
107
17:07
1027
11
156
65
17:40
1060
12
100
207
18:53
1133
4000
Pollari
Kalevi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1185
1
103
130
56
56
2
71
803
1:57
117
3
108
856
2:36
156
4
63
1061
4:09
249
5
56
119
6:56
416
6
117
1137
12:27
747
7
118
35
12:41
761
8
114
65
13:32
812
9
135
211
16:42
1002
10
137
107
17:43
1063
11
156
65
18:22
1102
12
100
207
19:27
1167
3992
Hartvik
Seppo
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:06:00
50760
1224
1
103
130
57
57
2
71
803
2:04
124
3
108
856
2:31
151
4
63
1061
3:54
234
5
56
119
4:42
282
6
117
1137
13:53
833
7
118
35
14:12
852
8
114
65
14:49
889
9
135
211
17:31
1051
10
137
107
18:27
1107
11
156
65
18:56
1136
12
100
207
20:03
1203
4142
Näsi
Mauno
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:01:00
50460
1476
1
103
130
1:03
63
2
71
803
2:12
132
3
108
856
2:42
162
4
63
1061
4:06
246
5
56
119
4:57
297
6
117
1137
11:24
684
7
118
35
11:39
699
8
114
65
19:47
1187
9
135
211
21:54
1314
10
137
107
22:47
1367
11
156
65
23:16
1396
12
100
207
24:18
1458
4147
Harald
Hilding
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:57:00
50220
DQ
1
103
130
1:02
62
2
71
803
2:01
121
3
108
856
2:59
179
4
63
1061
4:24
264
5
56
119
5:34
334
6
117
1137
8:35
515
7
118
35
8:57
537
8
114
65
9:38
578
9
135
211
17:52
1072
10
137
107
18:38
1118
12
100
207
20:29
1229
4134
Myllymäki
Ari
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
13:41:00
49260
DNS
4148
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:53:00
49980
DQ
1
103
130
57
57
2
71
803
1:58
118
3
108
856
2:26
146
4
63
1061
4:04
244
5
56
119
4:53
293
6
117
1137
7:55
475
8
114
65
9:02
542
9
135
211
11:27
687
10
137
107
12:20
740
11
156
65
12:56
776
12
100
207
14:03
843
4016
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:02:00
50520
DNS
4144
Finnilä
Mauri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:51:00
49860
DQ
1
103
130
59
59
2
71
803
2:30
150
3
108
856
3:02
182
4
63
1061
4:45
285
5
56
119
5:31
331
7
118
35
9:19
559
8
114
65
12:42
762
9
135
211
17:16
1036
10
137
107
18:25
1105
11
156
65
18:54
1134
12
100
207
19:58
1198
4004
Kattilakoski
Eero
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
13:34:00
48840
DNS
H70B
1,7
4278
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:42:00
49320
599
1
102
108
1:03
63
2
70
781
2:08
128
3
110
923
2:54
174
4
132
173
4:51
291
5
136
70
5:56
356
6
135
47
6:44
404
7
137
107
7:45
465
8
139
53
8:07
487
9
157
76
8:42
522
10
100
182
9:40
580
4258
Kaipala
Rauno
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
603
1
102
108
1:07
67
2
70
781
2:18
138
3
110
923
3:07
187
4
132
173
5:01
301
5
136
70
6:14
374
6
135
47
6:55
415
7
137
107
7:48
468
8
139
53
8:11
491
9
157
76
8:49
529
10
100
182
9:44
584
4276
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:43:00
49380
626
1
102
108
1:03
63
2
70
781
3:00
180
3
110
923
3:51
231
4
132
173
5:52
352
5
136
70
6:58
418
6
135
47
7:36
456
7
137
107
8:26
506
8
139
53
8:47
527
9
157
76
9:20
560
10
100
182
10:10
610
4268
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
13:38:00
49080
637
1
102
108
1:05
65
2
70
781
2:23
143
3
110
923
3:05
185
4
132
173
5:15
315
5
136
70
6:50
410
6
135
47
7:31
451
7
137
107
8:21
501
8
139
53
8:43
523
9
157
76
9:18
558
10
100
182
10:20
620
4271
Backman
Sven-Olof
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:45:00
49500
653
1
102
108
1:10
70
2
70
781
2:21
141
3
110
923
3:01
181
4
132
173
5:29
329
5
136
70
6:41
401
6
135
47
7:27
447
7
137
107
8:29
509
8
139
53
8:52
532
9
157
76
9:25
565
10
100
182
10:34
634
4273
Torrkulla
Roy
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
13:33:00
48780
653
1
102
108
1:12
72
2
70
781
2:15
135
3
110
923
2:58
178
4
132
173
5:04
304
5
136
70
6:14
374
6
135
47
7:01
421
7
137
107
7:59
479
8
139
53
8:25
505
9
157
76
9:30
570
10
100
182
10:33
633
4270
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
671
1
102
108
1:13
73
2
70
781
2:26
146
3
110
923
3:09
189
4
132
173
5:33
333
5
136
70
6:49
409
6
135
47
7:42
462
7
137
107
8:51
531
8
139
53
9:20
560
9
157
76
10:02
602
10
100
182
10:56
656
4257
Oja
Jorma
NiS
Nivalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
684
1
102
108
1:24
84
2
70
781
2:40
160
3
110
923
3:27
207
4
132
173
5:44
344
5
136
70
7:05
425
6
135
47
7:54
474
7
137
107
8:52
532
8
139
53
9:15
555
9
157
76
9:53
593
10
100
182
11:00
660
4235
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:36:00
48960
685
1
102
108
1:05
65
2
70
781
2:20
140
3
110
923
3:02
182
4
132
173
5:28
328
5
136
70
6:50
410
6
135
47
7:37
457
7
137
107
8:41
521
8
139
53
9:06
546
9
157
76
9:48
588
10
100
182
11:02
662
4244
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
13:47:00
49620
715
1
102
108
1:07
67
2
70
781
2:22
142
3
110
923
3:22
202
4
132
173
6:04
364
5
136
70
7:22
442
6
135
47
8:09
489
7
137
107
9:09
549
8
139
53
9:44
584
9
157
76
10:27
627
10
100
182
11:31
691
4255
Luoma
Simo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
741
1
102
108
1:24
84
2
70
781
2:43
163
3
110
923
3:36
216
4
132
173
6:09
369
5
136
70
7:29
449
6
135
47
8:24
504
7
137
107
9:31
571
8
139
53
9:57
597
9
157
76
10:39
639
10
100
182
12:00
720
4263
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:41:00
49260
805
1
102
108
1:29
89
2
70
781
3:05
185
3
110
923
3:50
230
4
132
173
6:48
408
5
136
70
8:19
499
6
135
47
9:16
556
7
137
107
10:31
631
8
139
53
10:58
658
9
157
76
11:45
705
10
100
182
13:06
786
4249
Hieta
Lauri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:37:00
49020
819
1
102
108
1:32
92
2
70
781
2:57
177
3
110
923
4:29
269
4
132
173
6:41
401
5
136
70
8:31
511
6
135
47
9:24
564
7
137
107
10:59
659
8
139
53
11:23
683
9
157
76
12:08
728
10
100
182
13:17
797
4256
Kankaanpää
Jussi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:34:00
48840
832
1
102
108
1:10
70
2
70
781
2:18
138
3
110
923
2:56
176
4
132
173
5:13
313
5
136
70
6:26
386
6
135
47
7:12
432
7
137
107
8:08
488
8
139
53
12:05
725
9
157
76
12:35
755
10
100
182
13:32
812
4242
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:35:00
48900
873
1
102
108
1:17
77
2
70
781
3:12
192
3
110
923
4:06
246
4
132
173
7:07
427
5
136
70
8:43
523
6
135
47
9:44
584
7
137
107
11:05
665
8
139
53
11:37
697
9
157
76
12:26
746
10
100
182
14:05
845
4262
Voutilainen
Taisto
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
13:32:00
48720
962
1
102
108
1:19
79
2
70
781
2:29
149
3
110
923
3:19
199
4
132
173
5:25
325
5
136
70
6:53
413
6
135
47
7:38
458
7
137
107
9:58
598
8
139
53
14:11
851
9
157
76
14:40
880
10
100
182
15:44
944
4251
Aunula
Jukka
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
4243
Rantakangas
Erkki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
4238
Anjala
Risto
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:44:00
49440
DQ
2
70
781
2:23
143
3
110
923
3:07
187
4
132
173
5:29
329
5
136
70
6:56
416
6
135
47
7:46
466
7
137
107
8:49
529
8
139
53
9:15
555
9
157
76
9:59
599
10
100
182
11:09
669
H75B
1,7
4339
Salo
Markku
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:53:00
49980
661
1
102
108
1:11
71
2
70
781
2:44
164
3
110
923
3:26
206
4
132
173
5:44
344
5
136
70
6:57
417
6
135
47
7:41
461
7
137
107
8:47
527
8
139
53
9:08
548
9
157
76
9:45
585
10
100
182
10:46
646
4340
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:55:00
50100
751
1
102
108
1:10
70
2
70
781
2:18
138
3
110
923
3:01
181
4
132
173
5:51
351
5
136
70
7:19
439
6
135
47
8:01
481
7
137
107
10:02
602
8
139
53
10:29
629
9
157
76
11:14
674
10
100
182
12:10
730
4317
Mattsson
Per-Åke
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
13:51:00
49860
DNS
4319
Valtonen
Teuvo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:50:00
49800
DNS
4326
Fränti
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNS
4318
Kvist
Samuel
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:54:00
50040
DNS
H80B
1,2
4403
Leppänen
Kalle
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
H85B
1,2
D35B
2,7
4617
Hammarberg
Mervi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
14:43:00
52980
1175
1
97
98
59
59
2
69
840
3:03
183
3
65
65
4:09
249
4
57
204
4:49
289
5
58
39
5:40
340
6
60
105
6:26
386
7
94
604
8:17
497
8
95
751
9:00
540
9
116
186
11:09
669
10
119
52
11:39
699
11
131
235
14:09
849
12
135
53
15:01
901
13
134
47
16:37
997
14
156
123
17:56
1076
15
100
207
19:14
1154
4607
Pohjamo
Anu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
14:41:00
52860
DNS
4612
Mjösund
Katja
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:42:00
52920
DNS
D40B
2,7
4755
Torvinen
Sirpa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:35:00
52500
896
1
97
98
51
51
2
69
840
2:32
152
3
65
65
3:24
204
4
57
204
3:53
233
5
58
39
4:27
267
6
60
105
4:53
293
7
94
604
6:20
380
8
95
751
7:02
422
9
116
186
8:35
515
10
119
52
8:57
537
11
131
235
10:55
655
12
135
53
11:21
681
13
134
47
12:36
756
14
156
123
13:33
813
15
100
207
14:36
876
4722
Valkonen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:36:00
52560
906
1
97
98
49
49
2
69
840
2:16
136
3
65
65
3:06
186
4
57
204
3:35
215
5
58
39
4:10
250
6
60
105
4:38
278
7
94
604
6:01
361
8
95
751
6:44
404
9
116
186
8:44
524
10
119
52
9:06
546
11
131
235
11:18
678
12
135
53
11:46
706
13
134
47
12:56
776
14
156
123
13:53
833
15
100
207
14:50
890
4732
Nuottajärvi
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:37:00
52620
918
1
97
98
52
52
2
69
840
2:18
138
3
65
65
3:08
188
4
57
204
3:39
219
5
58
39
4:18
258
6
60
105
4:46
286
7
94
604
6:06
366
8
95
751
6:47
407
9
116
186
8:46
526
10
119
52
9:07
547
11
131
235
11:12
672
12
135
53
11:43
703
13
134
47
12:53
773
14
156
123
13:52
832
15
100
207
15:00
900
4727
Lång
Maija
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
14:38:00
52680
927
1
97
98
56
56
2
69
840
2:26
146
3
65
65
3:20
200
4
57
204
3:47
227
5
58
39
4:22
262
6
60
105
4:51
291
7
94
604
6:13
373
8
95
751
6:59
419
9
116
186
8:36
516
10
119
52
9:01
541
11
131
235
11:28
688
12
135
53
11:54
714
13
134
47
13:07
787
14
156
123
14:08
848
15
100
207
15:11
911
4752
Forsström
Heidi
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:34:00
52440
947
1
97
98
54
54
2
69
840
2:28
148
3
65
65
3:23
203
4
57
204
3:56
236
5
58
39
4:30
270
6
60
105
4:58
298
7
94
604
6:20
380
8
95
751
7:03
423
9
116
186
9:08
548
10
119
52
9:29
569
11
131
235
11:58
718
12
135
53
12:24
744
13
134
47
13:37
817
14
156
123
14:34
874
15
100
207
15:30
930
4731
Paalanen
Satu
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
14:32:00
52320
986
1
97
98
1:05
65
2
69
840
2:47
167
3
65
65
3:42
222
4
57
204
4:09
249
5
58
39
4:42
282
6
60
105
5:16
316
7
94
604
6:38
398
8
95
751
7:16
436
9
116
186
9:34
574
10
119
52
10:00
600
11
131
235
12:19
739
12
135
53
13:00
780
13
134
47
14:10
850
14
156
123
15:09
909
15
100
207
16:11
971
4738
Ojala
Leena
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:29:00
52140
1000
1
97
98
56
56
2
69
840
2:30
150
3
65
65
3:25
205
4
57
204
3:54
234
5
58
39
4:30
270
6
60
105
5:02
302
7
94
604
6:25
385
8
95
751
7:04
424
9
116
186
9:14
554
10
119
52
9:36
576
11
131
235
12:14
734
12
135
53
13:01
781
13
134
47
14:18
858
14
156
123
15:18
918
15
100
207
16:22
982
4740
Lehtinen
Anne
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
14:30:00
52200
1004
1
97
98
57
57
2
69
840
2:33
153
3
65
65
3:29
209
4
57
204
3:57
237
5
58
39
4:29
269
6
60
105
5:02
302
7
94
604
6:30
390
8
95
751
7:32
452
9
116
186
9:47
587
10
119
52
10:11
611
11
131
235
12:16
736
12
135
53
12:54
774
13
134
47
14:14
854
14
156
123
15:15
915
15
100
207
16:26
986
4747
Murto
Heli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
14:28:00
52080
1016
1
97
98
56
56
2
69
840
2:24
144
3
65
65
3:42
222
4
57
204
4:14
254
5
58
39
4:54
294
6
60
105
5:34
334
7
94
604
7:09
429
8
95
751
7:49
469
9
116
186
9:57
597
10
119
52
10:19
619
11
131
235
12:54
774
12
135
53
13:42
822
13
134
47
14:45
885
14
156
123
15:47
947
15
100
207
16:42
1002
4746
Kotaniemi
Sari
KoskRi
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
14:27:00
52020
1051
1
97
98
57
57
2
69
840
2:42
162
3
65
65
3:43
223
4
57
204
4:13
253
5
58
39
4:53
293
6
60
105
5:28
328
7
94
604
7:04
424
8
95
751
7:48
468
9
116
186
9:41
581
10
119
52
10:07
607
11
131
235
12:46
766
12
135
53
13:38
818
13
134
47
15:02
902
14
156
123
16:06
966
15
100
207
17:13
1033
4754
Konttila
Minna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:40:00
52800
1080
1
97
98
54
54
2
69
840
2:28
148
3
65
65
3:26
206
4
57
204
3:54
234
5
58
39
4:47
287
6
60
105
5:17
317
7
94
604
6:46
406
8
95
751
7:29
449
9
116
186
9:17
557
10
119
52
9:44
584
11
131
235
12:48
768
12
135
53
13:45
825
13
134
47
15:18
918
14
156
123
16:21
981
15
100
207
17:37
1057
4742
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
14:26:00
51960
1096
1
97
98
50
50
2
69
840
2:39
159
3
65
65
3:32
212
4
57
204
4:22
262
5
58
39
5:02
302
6
60
105
5:38
338
7
94
604
7:09
429
8
95
751
7:47
467
9
116
186
9:30
570
10
119
52
10:18
618
11
131
235
13:54
834
12
135
53
14:39
879
13
134
47
15:54
954
14
156
123
16:55
1015
15
100
207
18:00
1080
4749
Salo
Mervi
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1112
1
97
98
1:02
62
2
69
840
2:51
171
3
65
65
3:50
230
4
57
204
4:24
264
5
58
39
5:20
320
6
60
105
5:52
352
7
94
604
7:33
453
8
95
751
8:20
500
9
116
186
10:21
621
10
119
52
10:50
650
11
131
235
13:27
807
12
135
53
14:26
866
13
134
47
15:57
957
14
156
123
17:07
1027
15
100
207
18:12
1092
4720
Pelkonen
Suvi
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
14:33:00
52380
1166
1
97
98
1:05
65
2
69
840
2:58
178
3
65
65
4:05
245
4
57
204
5:01
301
5
58
39
5:47
347
6
60
105
6:34
394
7
94
604
8:12
492
8
95
751
8:57
537
9
116
186
11:07
667
10
119
52
11:39
699
11
131
235
14:25
865
12
135
53
14:57
897
13
134
47
16:23
983
14
156
123
17:43
1063
15
100
207
19:07
1147
4721
Fränti
Kati
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:25:00
51900
DNS
4753
Kärkkäinen
Varpu
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
14:39:00
52740
DQ
1
97
98
55
55
2
69
840
2:27
147
3
65
65
3:18
198
4
57
204
3:44
224
5
58
39
4:14
254
6
60
105
4:43
283
7
94
604
6:31
391
8
95
751
7:17
437
9
116
186
9:07
547
10
119
52
9:26
566
11
131
235
11:57
717
13
134
47
13:20
800
14
156
123
14:15
855
15
100
207
15:13
913
4734
Häggman
Johanna
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
14:24:00
51840
DNS
4736
Plit
Henna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:23:00
51780
DNS
4725
Polso
Anne
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
14:22:00
51720
DNS
D45B
2,4
4880
Escartin-Sorjonen
Laila
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:22:00
51720
787
1
109
193
1:26
86
2
112
78
2:09
129
3
63
1071
2:54
174
4
94
731
4:36
276
5
119
683
6:43
403
6
117
38
7:03
423
7
115
33
7:46
466
8
96
90
8:47
527
9
134
177
10:23
623
10
136
52
11:16
676
11
156
118
11:57
717
12
100
207
12:52
772
4886
Hirvonen
Leena
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:35:00
52500
830
1
109
193
1:20
80
2
112
78
2:00
120
3
63
1071
2:39
159
4
94
731
4:27
267
5
119
683
6:13
373
6
117
38
6:35
395
7
115
33
7:36
456
8
96
90
9:28
568
9
134
177
11:07
667
10
136
52
11:59
719
11
156
118
12:40
760
12
100
207
13:35
815
4861
Taipalus
Maarika
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
14:34:00
52440
831
1
109
193
1:22
82
2
112
78
2:03
123
3
63
1071
2:47
167
4
94
731
4:32
272
5
119
683
6:29
389
6
117
38
7:20
440
7
115
33
7:50
470
8
96
90
9:10
550
9
134
177
10:54
654
10
136
52
11:48
708
11
156
118
12:35
755
12
100
207
13:37
817
4889
Svartsjö
Åsa
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:29:00
52140
850
1
109
193
1:27
87
2
112
78
2:15
135
3
63
1071
3:09
189
4
94
731
4:50
290
5
119
683
7:19
439
6
117
38
7:42
462
7
115
33
8:14
494
8
96
90
9:16
556
9
134
177
11:03
663
10
136
52
11:57
717
11
156
118
12:41
761
12
100
207
13:50
830
4866
Franssila
Hanna
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
14:21:00
51660
854
1
109
193
1:29
89
2
112
78
2:13
133
3
63
1071
2:59
179
4
94
731
4:45
285
5
119
683
6:50
410
6
117
38
7:14
434
7
115
33
7:54
474
8
96
90
8:58
538
9
134
177
11:10
670
10
136
52
12:07
727
11
156
118
13:00
780
12
100
207
13:59
839
4850
Rantamäki
Karin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:30:00
52200
858
1
109
193
1:32
92
2
112
78
2:17
137
3
63
1071
3:09
189
4
94
731
5:06
306
5
119
683
7:03
423
6
117
38
7:25
445
7
115
33
8:02
482
8
96
90
9:08
548
9
134
177
10:57
657
10
136
52
12:00
720
11
156
118
12:51
771
12
100
207
14:02
842
4883
Schüle
Katja
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
14:40:00
52800
874
1
109
193
1:27
87
2
112
78
2:09
129
3
63
1071
2:57
177
4
94
731
4:57
297
5
119
683
7:04
424
6
117
38
7:28
448
7
115
33
8:09
489
8
96
90
9:20
560
9
134
177
11:05
665
10
136
52
12:09
729
11
156
118
12:59
779
12
100
207
14:14
854
4882
Sundqvist
Sari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:33:00
52380
893
1
109
193
1:29
89
2
112
78
2:15
135
3
63
1071
3:04
184
4
94
731
5:02
302
5
119
683
7:17
437
6
117
38
7:44
464
7
115
33
8:19
499
8
96
90
9:26
566
9
134
177
11:35
695
10
136
52
12:34
754
11
156
118
13:24
804
12
100
207
14:35
875
4848
Latvala
Annukka
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:41:00
52860
903
1
109
193
1:59
119
2
112
78
2:42
162
3
63
1071
3:32
212
4
94
731
5:14
314
5
119
683
7:20
440
6
117
38
7:50
470
7
115
33
8:46
526
8
96
90
9:54
594
9
134
177
11:46
706
10
136
52
12:43
763
11
156
118
13:42
822
12
100
207
14:46
886
4873
Hautaniemi
Marjaana
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:24:00
51840
905
1
109
193
1:46
106
2
112
78
2:38
158
3
63
1071
3:26
206
4
94
731
5:25
325
5
119
683
7:33
453
6
117
38
7:56
476
7
115
33
8:43
523
8
96
90
9:47
587
9
134
177
11:42
702
10
136
52
12:44
764
11
156
118
13:39
819
12
100
207
14:46
886
4868
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
14:27:00
52020
908
1
109
193
1:34
94
2
112
78
2:17
137
3
63
1071
3:07
187
4
94
731
5:08
308
5
119
683
7:07
427
6
117
38
7:33
453
7
115
33
7:59
479
8
96
90
9:58
598
9
134
177
11:48
708
10
136
52
12:50
770
11
156
118
13:38
818
12
100
207
14:48
888
4871
Wärnman
Ingela
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
14:32:00
52320
911
1
109
193
1:22
82
2
112
78
2:03
123
3
63
1071
2:46
166
4
94
731
4:19
259
5
119
683
6:04
364
6
117
38
8:14
494
7
115
33
9:29
569
8
96
90
10:49
649
9
134
177
12:30
750
10
136
52
13:21
801
11
156
118
13:59
839
12
100
207
14:54
894
4858
Hyvönen
Jaana
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
14:39:00
52740
915
1
109
193
1:40
100
2
112
78
2:22
142
3
63
1071
3:11
191
4
94
731
5:11
311
5
119
683
7:10
430
6
117
38
7:33
453
7
115
33
8:14
494
8
96
90
9:50
590
9
134
177
12:01
721
10
136
52
13:06
786
11
156
118
13:57
837
12
100
207
15:00
900
4857
Peltoniemi
Anne
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
14:23:00
51780
960
1
109
193
1:44
104
2
112
78
2:24
144
3
63
1071
3:08
188
4
94
731
5:06
306
5
119
683
8:10
490
6
117
38
8:47
527
7
115
33
9:29
569
8
96
90
10:54
654
9
134
177
12:47
767
10
136
52
13:48
828
11
156
118
14:39
879
12
100
207
15:41
941
4853
Kantanen
Leena
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:26:00
51960
982
1
109
193
1:42
102
2
112
78
2:36
156
3
63
1071
3:25
205
4
94
731
5:25
325
5
119
683
8:03
483
6
117
38
8:32
512
7
115
33
9:13
553
8
96
90
10:40
640
9
134
177
12:45
765
10
136
52
13:54
834
11
156
118
14:45
885
12
100
207
16:01
961
4846
Hauhia
Eija
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:28:00
52080
1002
1
109
193
1:38
98
2
112
78
2:25
145
3
63
1071
3:17
197
4
94
731
5:15
315
5
119
683
7:25
445
6
117
38
7:48
468
7
115
33
8:29
509
8
96
90
11:12
672
9
134
177
13:16
796
10
136
52
14:23
863
11
156
118
15:13
913
12
100
207
16:21
981
4875
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
14:31:00
52260
1041
1
109
193
1:36
96
2
112
78
2:25
145
3
63
1071
3:16
196
4
94
731
5:15
315
5
119
683
7:14
434
6
117
38
9:08
548
7
115
33
10:52
652
8
96
90
12:00
720
9
134
177
13:57
837
10
136
52
15:00
900
11
156
118
15:52
952
12
100
207
17:01
1021
4862
Pakkala
Pigga
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:38:00
52680
1048
1
109
193
1:56
116
2
112
78
2:45
165
3
63
1071
3:35
215
4
94
731
6:08
368
5
119
683
8:21
501
6
117
38
9:42
582
7
115
33
10:29
629
8
96
90
11:43
703
9
134
177
13:36
816
10
136
52
14:34
874
11
156
118
16:08
968
12
100
207
17:10
1030
4863
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
14:25:00
51900
1114
1
109
193
1:54
114
2
112
78
2:47
167
3
63
1071
3:44
224
4
94
731
6:12
372
5
119
683
8:54
534
6
117
38
9:26
566
7
115
33
10:24
624
8
96
90
11:45
705
9
134
177
14:41
881
10
136
52
15:52
952
11
156
118
16:49
1009
12
100
207
18:12
1092
4845
Hagman
Terése
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:18:00
51480
DNS
4855
Eerola
Riikka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
14:20:00
51600
DNS
4879
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Sanna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:37:00
52620
DNS
4881
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
14:36:00
52560
DNS
4844
Ekström
Anu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
14:19:00
51540
DNS
D50B
2,1
4910
Hokajärvi
Raili
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:54:00
50040
741
1
97
98
1:02
62
2
71
772
2:14
134
3
69
83
3:00
180
4
52
300
4:08
248
5
117
1244
6:49
409
6
118
35
7:04
424
7
119
32
7:18
438
8
135
210
9:21
561
9
136
47
10:04
604
10
157
140
11:00
660
11
100
182
12:02
722
4925
Harjula
Oili
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:48:00
49680
750
1
97
98
52
52
2
71
772
1:53
113
3
69
83
2:36
156
4
52
300
3:41
221
5
117
1244
6:22
382
6
118
35
6:50
410
7
119
32
7:07
427
8
135
210
9:51
591
9
136
47
10:31
631
10
157
140
11:23
683
11
100
182
12:13
733
4919
Perkkalainen
Johanna
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
13:51:00
49860
773
1
97
98
1:00
60
2
71
772
3:06
186
3
69
83
3:49
229
4
52
300
4:57
297
5
117
1244
7:17
437
6
118
35
7:33
453
7
119
32
7:48
468
8
135
210
9:51
591
9
136
47
10:35
635
10
157
140
11:30
690
11
100
182
12:33
753
4935
Koivuniemi
Leena
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:41:00
49260
775
1
97
98
1:00
60
2
71
772
2:14
134
3
69
83
3:05
185
4
52
300
4:21
261
5
117
1244
6:41
401
6
118
35
6:57
417
7
119
32
7:16
436
8
135
210
9:51
591
9
136
47
10:34
634
10
157
140
11:34
694
11
100
182
12:35
755
4913
Koskela
Sari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:53:00
49980
786
1
97
98
57
57
2
71
772
2:09
129
3
69
83
3:02
182
4
52
300
4:26
266
5
117
1244
7:28
448
6
118
35
7:47
467
7
119
32
8:01
481
8
135
210
10:05
605
9
136
47
10:49
649
10
157
140
11:48
708
11
100
182
12:48
768
4917
Kukkola
Sinikka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:43:00
49380
793
1
97
98
54
54
2
71
772
2:09
129
3
69
83
2:59
179
4
52
300
4:13
253
5
117
1244
6:55
415
6
118
35
7:10
430
7
119
32
7:25
445
8
135
210
10:07
607
9
136
47
10:55
655
10
157
140
11:51
711
11
100
182
12:57
777
4932
Annila
Heli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:49:00
49740
795
1
97
98
1:02
62
2
71
772
2:18
138
3
69
83
3:09
189
4
52
300
4:27
267
5
117
1244
7:18
438
6
118
35
7:36
456
7
119
32
7:56
476
8
135
210
10:06
606
9
136
47
10:48
648
10
157
140
11:59
719
11
100
182
12:59
779
4918
Kosamo
Maire
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
13:45:00
49500
811
1
97
98
1:06
66
2
71
772
2:36
156
3
69
83
3:28
208
4
52
300
4:41
281
5
117
1244
7:34
454
6
118
35
7:50
470
7
119
32
8:09
489
8
135
210
10:29
629
9
136
47
11:11
671
10
157
140
12:07
727
11
100
182
13:12
792
4927
Piispanen
Eija
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
13:52:00
49920
835
1
97
98
1:06
66
2
71
772
2:19
139
3
69
83
3:27
207
4
52
300
4:42
282
5
117
1244
7:41
461
6
118
35
7:59
479
7
119
32
8:18
498
8
135
210
10:40
640
9
136
47
11:26
686
10
157
140
12:29
749
11
100
182
13:34
814
4900
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
13:47:00
49620
837
1
97
98
59
59
2
71
772
2:08
128
3
69
83
3:07
187
4
52
300
4:29
269
5
117
1244
7:01
421
6
118
35
7:22
442
7
119
32
7:38
458
8
135
210
10:48
648
9
136
47
11:34
694
10
157
140
12:31
751
11
100
182
13:37
817
4930
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:46:00
49560
837
1
97
98
1:05
65
2
71
772
2:22
142
3
69
83
3:21
201
4
52
300
4:41
281
5
117
1244
7:48
468
6
118
35
8:05
485
7
119
32
8:21
501
8
135
210
10:35
635
9
136
47
11:22
682
10
157
140
12:29
749
11
100
182
13:39
819
4905
Erkkilä
Marja
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:50:00
49800
841
1
97
98
1:04
64
2
71
772
2:17
137
3
69
83
3:45
225
4
52
300
5:07
307
5
117
1244
8:15
495
6
118
35
8:31
511
7
119
32
8:50
530
8
135
210
10:55
655
9
136
47
11:38
698
10
157
140
12:34
754
11
100
182
13:40
820
4929
Reiman
Anu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:42:00
49320
858
1
97
98
1:06
66
2
71
772
2:22
142
3
69
83
3:14
194
4
52
300
4:38
278
5
117
1244
7:45
465
6
118
35
8:03
483
7
119
32
8:22
502
8
135
210
10:51
651
9
136
47
11:41
701
10
157
140
12:45
765
11
100
182
13:56
836
4907
Saajanen
Sari
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
13:44:00
49440
868
1
97
98
1:00
60
2
71
772
2:26
146
3
69
83
3:17
197
4
52
300
4:43
283
5
117
1244
7:46
466
6
118
35
8:02
482
7
119
32
8:24
504
8
135
210
11:06
666
9
136
47
11:53
713
10
157
140
13:02
782
11
100
182
14:07
847
4941
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
13:40:00
49200
DNS
D55B
2,1
5040
Mikkonen
Kaija
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
812
1
97
98
1:00
60
2
71
772
2:10
130
3
69
83
3:01
181
4
52
300
4:16
256
5
117
1244
6:55
415
6
118
35
7:19
439
7
119
32
7:33
453
8
135
210
10:16
616
9
136
47
11:03
663
10
157
140
12:10
730
11
100
182
13:13
793
5048
Kuisma
Tuula
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
13:34:00
48840
943
1
97
98
1:06
66
2
71
772
2:26
146
3
69
83
3:56
236
4
52
300
5:22
322
5
117
1244
8:12
492
6
118
35
8:31
511
7
119
32
8:47
527
8
135
210
12:08
728
9
136
47
12:59
779
10
157
140
14:07
847
11
100
182
15:17
917
5043
Ylipelkola
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
13:35:00
48900
1112
1
97
98
2:32
152
2
71
772
3:55
235
3
69
83
4:48
288
4
52
300
6:29
389
5
117
1244
10:47
647
6
118
35
11:09
669
7
119
32
11:29
689
8
135
210
14:35
875
9
136
47
15:23
923
10
157
140
16:47
1007
11
100
182
18:08
1088
5053
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1229
1
97
98
1:09
69
2
71
772
2:28
148
3
69
83
3:20
200
4
52
300
7:24
444
5
117
1244
11:38
698
6
118
35
12:29
749
7
119
32
12:49
769
8
135
210
16:56
1016
9
136
47
17:39
1059
10
157
140
18:56
1136
11
100
182
20:05
1205
5052
Papinsaari
Sirpa
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1404
1
97
98
1:19
79
2
71
772
3:08
188
3
69
83
4:18
258
4
52
300
6:09
369
5
117
1244
9:29
569
6
118
35
10:30
630
7
119
32
10:42
642
8
135
210
19:20
1160
9
136
47
20:16
1216
10
157
140
21:50
1310
11
100
182
23:01
1381
5049
Kukkasjärvi
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:31:00
48660
DNS
5039
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
DNS
5060
Leppä
Eija
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
13:30:00
48600
DNS
D60B
1,7
5131
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:55:00
50100
625
1
102
108
1:13
73
2
70
781
2:20
140
3
110
923
3:05
185
4
132
173
5:25
325
5
136
70
6:31
391
6
135
47
7:15
435
7
137
107
8:15
495
8
139
53
8:34
514
9
157
76
9:06
546
10
100
182
10:06
606
5117
Strang
Heidi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:54:00
50040
696
1
102
108
1:19
79
2
70
781
2:51
171
3
110
923
3:30
210
4
132
173
5:59
359
5
136
70
7:22
442
6
135
47
8:06
486
7
137
107
9:16
556
8
139
53
9:38
578
9
157
76
10:15
615
10
100
182
11:17
677
5118
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:53:00
49980
725
1
102
108
1:13
73
2
70
781
2:34
154
3
110
923
3:19
199
4
132
173
6:07
367
5
136
70
7:37
457
6
135
47
8:23
503
7
137
107
9:32
572
8
139
53
9:59
599
9
157
76
10:41
641
10
100
182
11:44
704
5114
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
13:56:00
50160
768
1
102
108
1:23
83
2
70
781
2:43
163
3
110
923
3:30
210
4
132
173
6:10
370
5
136
70
7:43
463
6
135
47
8:34
514
7
137
107
9:52
592
8
139
53
10:21
621
9
157
76
11:11
671
10
100
182
12:25
745
5100
Vaara
Marjatta
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNS
D65B
1,5
5207
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
13:56:00
50160
554
1
102
108
1:06
66
2
105
59
1:31
91
3
70
834
2:36
156
4
110
923
3:12
192
5
133
143
4:19
259
6
135
34
4:39
279
7
134
47
5:59
359
8
138
59
6:57
417
9
157
122
7:53
473
10
100
182
8:54
534
5221
Nylund
Marlene
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
13:55:00
50100
790
1
102
108
1:26
86
2
105
59
2:03
123
3
70
834
3:30
210
4
110
923
4:19
259
5
133
143
6:04
364
6
135
34
6:31
391
7
134
47
8:27
507
8
138
59
9:39
579
9
157
122
11:25
685
10
100
182
12:46
766
5204
Alexandersson
Gia
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:57:00
50220
DNS
D70B
1,2
5312
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
14:09:00
50940
518
1
103
130
1:12
72
2
70
822
2:15
135
3
109
911
2:53
173
4
111
30
3:22
202
5
131
125
4:23
263
6
106
52
4:51
291
7
136
65
5:42
342
8
137
83
6:19
379
9
157
91
7:14
434
10
100
182
8:19
499
5301
Liuha
Tuulikki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
14:08:00
50880
DNS
D75B
1,2
D80B
1,2
D85B
1,2
VAKANTIT
0