2016_smpysu
SM-pyöräsuunnistus 10.-11.9.2016 Lahdessa, sprintti ja pitkä matka
H21
9,3
24
Blomster
Anders
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
14:16:00
51360
1539
1
130
1:31
91
2
132
3:28
208
3
119
5:41
341
4
139
7:08
428
5
144
9:23
563
6
127
11:11
671
7
118
12:40
760
8
145
14:19
859
9
138
16:58
1018
10
128
19:27
1167
11
146
21:45
1305
12
141
22:59
1379
13
142
24:06
1446
14
150
25:21
1521
27
Haga
André
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
14:22:00
51720
1540
1
130
1:28
88
2
132
3:19
199
3
119
5:38
338
4
139
7:07
427
5
144
9:17
557
6
127
11:07
667
7
118
12:35
755
8
145
14:15
855
9
138
16:49
1009
10
128
18:55
1135
11
146
21:09
1269
12
141
22:31
1351
13
142
23:48
1428
14
150
25:22
1522
28
Niemi
Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
14:24:00
51840
1558
1
130
1:35
95
2
132
3:38
218
3
119
6:06
366
4
139
7:34
454
5
144
9:46
586
6
127
11:39
699
7
118
13:13
793
8
145
14:48
888
9
138
17:31
1051
10
128
19:44
1184
11
146
22:06
1326
12
141
23:12
1392
13
142
24:19
1459
14
150
25:38
1538
22
Saarinen
Juho
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
14:12:00
51120
1600
1
130
1:33
93
2
132
3:27
207
3
119
5:49
349
4
139
7:35
455
5
144
9:51
591
6
127
11:40
700
7
118
13:17
797
8
145
14:54
894
9
138
17:39
1059
10
128
19:58
1198
11
146
22:24
1344
12
141
23:43
1423
13
142
24:56
1496
14
150
26:21
1581
2
Anttonen
Antti
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
13:32:00
48720
1656
1
130
1:37
97
2
132
3:35
215
3
119
5:54
354
4
139
7:32
452
5
144
9:51
591
6
127
11:53
713
7
118
13:23
803
8
145
15:26
926
9
138
18:09
1089
10
128
20:42
1242
11
146
23:17
1397
12
141
24:42
1482
13
142
25:53
1553
14
150
27:17
1637
26
Laurila
Jussi
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
14:20:00
51600
1674
1
130
1:28
88
2
132
3:19
199
3
119
5:35
335
4
139
7:12
432
5
144
9:27
567
6
127
11:27
687
7
118
13:07
787
8
145
14:46
886
9
138
17:41
1061
10
128
20:47
1247
11
146
23:14
1394
12
141
24:35
1475
13
142
25:50
1550
14
150
27:23
1643
19
Vanhanen
Konsta
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:06:00
50760
1683
1
130
1:30
90
2
132
3:28
208
3
119
5:51
351
4
139
7:30
450
5
144
9:58
598
6
127
12:08
728
7
118
13:44
824
8
145
15:19
919
9
138
18:19
1099
10
128
20:41
1241
11
146
23:36
1416
12
141
24:53
1493
13
142
26:06
1566
14
150
27:42
1662
20
Lahtinen
Tuomo
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
14:08:00
50880
1685
1
130
1:38
98
2
132
3:34
214
3
119
6:14
374
4
139
7:47
467
5
144
10:25
625
6
127
12:24
744
7
118
14:05
845
8
145
15:39
939
9
138
18:46
1126
10
128
21:07
1267
11
146
23:36
1416
12
141
24:54
1494
13
142
26:15
1575
14
150
27:45
1665
4
Juura
Elmeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
1687
1
130
1:30
90
2
132
3:29
209
3
119
6:11
371
4
139
7:44
464
5
144
10:06
606
6
127
12:10
730
7
118
13:44
824
8
145
15:49
949
9
138
18:51
1131
10
128
21:09
1269
11
146
23:37
1417
12
141
24:55
1495
13
142
26:22
1582
14
150
27:48
1668
21
Tervala
Mika
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
14:10:00
51000
1722
1
130
1:48
108
2
132
3:48
228
3
119
6:15
375
4
139
7:57
477
5
144
10:30
630
6
127
12:39
759
7
118
14:19
859
8
145
16:05
965
9
138
18:48
1128
10
128
21:18
1278
11
146
24:13
1453
12
141
25:33
1533
13
142
26:59
1619
14
150
28:20
1700
1
Hallik
Margus
L-US
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
EST
13:30:00
48600
1742
1
130
1:37
97
2
132
3:34
214
3
119
6:01
361
4
139
7:41
461
5
144
10:07
607
6
127
12:18
738
7
118
14:11
851
8
145
15:50
950
9
138
18:55
1135
10
128
21:31
1291
11
146
24:13
1453
12
141
25:42
1542
13
142
27:06
1626
14
150
28:38
1718
17
Kahelin
Jouni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
14:02:00
50520
1755
1
130
1:48
108
2
132
3:57
237
3
119
6:31
391
4
139
8:11
491
5
144
10:40
640
6
127
12:46
766
7
118
14:26
866
8
145
16:21
981
9
138
19:16
1156
10
128
21:43
1303
11
146
24:16
1456
12
141
25:53
1553
13
142
27:16
1636
14
150
28:53
1733
11
Logvinchuk
Evgeniy
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
RUS
13:50:00
49800
1765
1
130
1:45
105
2
132
3:45
225
3
119
6:27
387
4
139
8:00
480
5
144
10:37
637
6
127
12:40
760
7
118
14:23
863
8
145
16:09
969
9
138
19:32
1172
10
128
22:10
1330
11
146
24:48
1488
12
141
26:09
1569
13
142
27:35
1655
14
150
29:03
1743
16
Tommola
Mikko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1768
1
130
1:41
101
2
132
3:37
217
3
119
6:05
365
4
139
7:49
469
5
144
10:17
617
6
127
12:24
744
7
118
14:06
846
8
145
15:59
959
9
138
18:54
1134
10
128
21:44
1304
11
146
24:31
1471
12
141
26:08
1568
13
142
27:29
1649
14
150
29:07
1747
3
Vainio
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:34:00
48840
1783
1
130
1:37
97
2
132
3:43
223
3
119
6:26
386
4
139
8:07
487
5
144
10:42
642
6
127
13:00
780
7
118
14:39
879
8
145
16:26
986
9
138
19:32
1172
10
128
22:07
1327
11
146
24:56
1496
12
141
26:28
1588
13
142
27:49
1669
14
150
29:21
1761
25
Saarela
Samuli
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
14:18:00
51480
1791
1
130
1:39
99
2
132
3:36
216
3
119
6:04
364
4
139
7:33
453
5
144
9:57
597
6
127
11:53
713
7
118
13:29
809
8
145
16:05
965
9
138
18:56
1136
10
128
22:41
1361
11
146
25:39
1539
12
141
26:56
1616
13
142
28:11
1691
14
150
29:32
1772
13
Pensas
Mika
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
13:54:00
50040
1793
1
130
1:43
103
2
132
3:44
224
3
119
6:20
380
4
139
8:03
483
5
144
10:31
631
6
127
12:37
757
7
118
14:14
854
8
145
16:09
969
9
138
19:17
1157
10
128
22:37
1357
11
146
25:26
1526
12
141
26:46
1606
13
142
28:00
1680
14
150
29:32
1772
18
Rantala
Aleksi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
14:04:00
50640
1825
1
130
1:26
86
2
132
3:22
202
3
119
6:19
379
4
139
8:05
485
5
144
10:25
625
6
127
12:34
754
7
118
14:15
855
8
145
15:59
959
9
138
18:40
1120
10
128
21:45
1305
11
146
25:13
1513
12
141
26:52
1612
13
142
28:12
1692
14
150
29:59
1799
14
Mavchun
George
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
13:56:00
50160
1847
1
130
1:43
103
2
132
3:50
230
3
119
7:02
422
4
139
8:36
516
5
144
11:00
660
6
127
13:06
786
7
118
14:42
882
8
145
16:26
986
9
138
20:26
1226
10
128
23:38
1418
11
146
26:05
1565
12
141
27:28
1648
13
142
28:57
1737
14
150
30:26
1826
10
Bondarenko
Igor
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
RUS
13:48:00
49680
1884
1
130
1:50
110
2
132
4:03
243
3
119
6:44
404
4
139
8:38
518
5
144
11:17
677
6
127
13:32
812
7
118
15:15
915
8
145
16:56
1016
9
138
20:00
1200
10
128
22:52
1372
11
146
25:54
1554
12
141
27:21
1641
13
142
29:24
1764
14
150
31:03
1863
9
Hongell
Timo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:46:00
49560
2003
1
130
2:06
126
2
132
4:18
258
3
119
7:06
426
4
139
9:05
545
5
144
11:58
718
6
127
14:33
873
7
118
16:35
995
8
145
18:35
1115
9
138
21:51
1311
10
128
24:54
1494
11
146
28:00
1680
12
141
29:27
1767
13
142
31:15
1875
14
150
33:01
1981
15
Pyykönen
Pasi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:58:00
50280
2021
1
130
2:33
153
2
132
4:35
275
3
119
7:22
442
4
139
8:58
538
5
144
12:42
762
6
127
14:47
887
7
118
16:32
992
8
145
18:32
1112
9
138
22:33
1353
10
128
25:10
1510
11
146
28:37
1717
12
141
30:13
1813
13
142
31:50
1910
14
150
33:22
2002
7
Koltunov
Vladimir
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
RUS
13:42:00
49320
2022
1
130
1:55
115
2
132
4:08
248
3
119
7:04
424
4
139
8:56
536
5
144
11:35
695
6
127
13:56
836
7
118
15:41
941
8
145
17:48
1068
9
138
20:54
1254
10
128
24:19
1459
11
146
27:40
1660
12
141
29:40
1780
13
142
31:34
1894
14
150
33:15
1995
8
Paavola
Kai
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:44:00
49440
2075
1
130
1:48
108
2
132
5:03
303
3
119
8:07
487
4
139
10:05
605
5
144
12:47
767
6
127
15:21
921
7
118
17:11
1031
8
145
18:59
1139
9
138
22:16
1336
10
128
25:33
1533
11
146
28:39
1719
12
141
30:30
1830
13
142
32:11
1931
14
150
34:08
2048
6
Rantanen
Kalle
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:40:00
49200
2088
1
130
1:51
111
2
132
4:10
250
3
119
7:18
438
4
139
9:54
594
5
144
12:44
764
6
127
15:18
918
7
118
17:07
1027
8
145
19:06
1146
9
138
22:57
1377
10
128
25:56
1556
11
146
29:16
1756
12
141
30:55
1855
13
142
32:32
1952
14
150
34:27
2067
5
Vesanen
Juuso
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:38:00
49080
2134
1
130
1:58
118
2
132
4:19
259
3
119
7:14
434
4
139
9:41
581
5
144
12:28
748
6
127
14:59
899
7
118
16:48
1008
8
145
18:54
1134
9
138
22:28
1348
10
128
25:39
1539
11
146
29:28
1768
12
141
31:17
1877
13
142
33:07
1987
14
150
35:15
2115
12
Lauronen
Jarkko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:52:00
49920
DNS
23
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
14:14:00
51240
DQ
1
130
1:24
84
2
132
3:23
203
3
119
5:39
339
4
139
7:08
428
5
144
9:22
562
6
127
11:08
668
7
118
12:36
756
8
145
14:25
865
9
138
18:13
1093
10
128
20:28
1228
11
146
23:03
1383
12
141
24:18
1458
14
150
26:55
1615
D21
7,8
42
Hara
Marika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:53:00
49980
1567
1
113
1:07
67
2
149
3:14
194
3
133
5:16
316
4
119
6:15
375
5
139
8:02
482
6
144
10:40
640
7
118
13:53
833
8
145
15:46
946
9
128
18:24
1104
10
114
20:42
1242
11
122
22:46
1366
12
124
23:57
1437
13
123
24:50
1490
14
150
25:38
1538
39
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:47:00
49620
1599
1
113
1:13
73
2
149
3:14
194
3
133
5:27
327
4
119
6:34
394
5
139
8:19
499
6
144
11:04
664
7
118
13:33
813
8
145
15:22
922
9
128
18:31
1111
10
114
21:06
1266
11
122
23:11
1391
12
124
24:27
1467
13
123
25:26
1526
14
150
26:17
1577
36
Hakala
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
13:41:00
49260
1660
1
113
1:09
69
2
149
3:14
194
3
133
5:19
319
4
119
6:32
392
5
139
8:43
523
6
144
11:17
677
7
118
13:53
833
8
145
15:55
955
9
128
18:56
1136
10
114
22:11
1331
11
122
24:12
1452
12
124
25:27
1527
13
123
26:20
1580
14
150
27:14
1634
38
Saarinen
Henna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:45:00
49500
1663
1
113
1:15
75
2
149
3:53
233
3
133
6:06
366
4
119
7:16
436
5
139
9:12
552
6
144
11:55
715
7
118
14:22
862
8
145
16:09
969
9
128
19:23
1163
10
114
21:53
1313
11
122
24:12
1452
12
124
25:19
1519
13
123
26:16
1576
14
150
27:16
1636
35
Penttilä
Marja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:39:00
49140
1680
1
113
1:27
87
2
149
3:35
215
3
133
5:53
353
4
119
7:00
420
5
139
8:57
537
6
144
11:52
712
7
118
14:32
872
8
145
16:22
982
9
128
19:15
1155
10
114
21:47
1307
11
122
24:08
1448
12
124
25:45
1545
13
123
26:49
1609
14
150
27:38
1658
37
Laurila
Susanna
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
13:43:00
49380
1682
1
113
1:10
70
2
149
3:13
193
3
133
5:52
352
4
119
6:56
416
5
139
8:38
518
6
144
11:17
677
7
118
13:48
828
8
145
15:35
935
9
128
18:37
1117
10
114
22:23
1343
11
122
24:31
1471
12
124
25:59
1559
13
123
26:53
1613
14
150
27:42
1662
40
Haga
Antonia
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
13:49:00
49740
1702
1
113
1:17
77
2
149
3:27
207
3
133
5:32
332
4
119
6:41
401
5
139
8:26
506
6
144
11:12
672
7
118
13:44
824
8
145
15:28
928
9
128
19:16
1156
10
114
22:28
1348
11
122
24:41
1481
12
124
26:15
1575
13
123
27:13
1633
14
150
28:00
1680
34
Lindroth
Mona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
13:37:00
49020
1723
1
113
1:08
68
2
149
3:23
203
3
133
6:09
369
4
119
7:18
438
5
139
9:40
580
6
144
12:29
749
7
118
15:00
900
8
145
17:03
1023
9
128
20:05
1205
10
114
22:44
1364
11
122
24:59
1499
12
124
26:29
1589
13
123
27:27
1647
14
150
28:19
1699
31
Pesu
Mervi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:31:00
48660
1827
1
113
1:16
76
2
149
3:48
228
3
133
6:27
387
4
119
7:37
457
5
139
9:48
588
6
144
12:49
769
7
118
16:11
971
8
145
18:12
1092
9
128
21:11
1271
10
114
24:52
1492
11
122
26:39
1599
12
124
28:08
1688
13
123
29:14
1754
14
150
30:05
1805
41
Stengård
Ingrid
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:51:00
49860
1835
1
113
1:18
78
2
149
3:34
214
3
133
5:43
343
4
119
6:47
407
5
139
9:23
563
6
144
12:21
741
7
118
15:52
952
8
145
17:35
1055
9
128
22:23
1343
10
114
24:45
1485
11
122
26:51
1611
12
124
28:17
1697
13
123
29:16
1756
14
150
30:10
1810
33
Närhi
Minna
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:35:00
48900
2144
1
113
1:19
79
2
149
3:53
233
3
133
6:50
410
4
119
8:11
491
5
139
10:13
613
6
144
13:24
804
7
118
17:09
1029
8
145
19:13
1153
9
128
25:09
1509
10
114
29:21
1761
11
122
31:46
1906
12
124
33:16
1996
13
123
34:24
2064
14
150
35:21
2121
32
Lehtimäki
Tuuli
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
13:33:00
48780
2426
1
113
1:30
90
2
149
4:44
284
3
133
7:34
454
4
119
8:55
535
5
139
11:44
704
6
144
15:16
916
7
118
18:42
1122
8
145
21:01
1261
9
128
27:37
1657
10
114
32:28
1948
11
122
35:15
2115
12
124
37:24
2244
13
123
38:51
2331
14
150
40:00
2400
H35
5,3
45
Pellinen
Teppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1158
1
147
1:34
94
2
110
3:14
194
3
138
8:51
531
4
111
10:23
623
5
146
13:10
790
6
122
15:40
940
7
134
17:05
1025
8
137
18:06
1086
9
150
18:55
1135
51
Hämäläinen
Ari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1176
1
147
59
59
2
110
3:09
189
3
138
8:46
526
4
111
10:42
642
5
146
13:22
802
6
122
15:34
934
7
134
16:55
1015
8
137
17:44
1064
9
150
19:12
1152
52
Virsu
Antti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1188
1
147
1:23
83
2
110
3:54
234
3
138
9:44
584
4
111
11:21
681
5
146
14:03
843
6
122
16:20
980
7
134
17:41
1061
8
137
18:40
1120
9
150
19:25
1165
49
Takamaa
Mikko
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1286
1
147
1:16
76
2
110
3:53
233
3
138
10:11
611
4
111
11:42
702
5
146
14:38
878
6
122
17:03
1023
7
134
19:22
1162
8
137
20:17
1217
9
150
21:03
1263
50
Harlamow
Kim
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1380
1
147
1:17
77
2
110
3:41
221
3
138
11:47
707
4
111
13:10
790
5
146
15:45
945
6
122
19:13
1153
7
134
20:43
1243
8
137
21:39
1299
9
150
22:33
1353
46
Sorvari
Niko
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1386
1
147
1:28
88
2
110
4:10
250
3
138
10:34
634
4
111
12:16
736
5
146
16:55
1015
6
122
19:36
1176
7
134
20:58
1258
8
137
21:52
1312
9
150
22:40
1360
48
Nurminen
Janne
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1556
1
147
3:44
224
2
110
6:43
403
3
138
13:02
782
4
111
15:13
913
5
146
18:14
1094
6
122
20:57
1257
7
134
22:56
1376
8
137
24:39
1479
9
150
25:27
1527
47
Pais
Mart
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
EST
11:35:00
41700
1690
1
147
1:16
76
2
110
3:37
217
3
138
13:49
829
4
111
15:51
951
5
146
18:47
1127
6
122
22:07
1327
7
134
23:50
1430
8
137
24:59
1499
9
150
27:41
1661
H40
5,3
55
Pesu
Raino
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
11:51:00
42660
995
1
147
1:09
69
2
110
2:45
165
3
138
7:19
439
4
111
8:41
521
5
146
11:10
670
6
122
13:28
808
7
134
14:44
884
8
137
15:32
932
9
150
16:15
975
66
Häkkinen
Mika
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1028
1
147
1:12
72
2
110
2:46
166
3
138
7:37
457
4
111
8:58
538
5
146
11:33
693
6
122
13:50
830
7
134
15:14
914
8
137
16:06
966
9
150
16:48
1008
65
Kankkunen
Riku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1050
1
147
1:24
84
2
110
3:13
193
3
138
8:02
482
4
111
9:30
570
5
146
12:02
722
6
122
14:19
859
7
134
15:37
937
8
137
16:25
985
9
150
17:09
1029
63
Roininen
Reijo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1093
1
147
1:21
81
2
110
3:26
206
3
138
8:19
499
4
111
9:48
588
5
146
12:23
743
6
122
14:45
885
7
134
16:05
965
8
137
16:55
1015
9
150
17:51
1071
64
Friman
Sami
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1095
1
147
1:09
69
2
110
2:45
165
3
138
7:38
458
4
111
9:28
568
5
146
12:01
721
6
122
14:22
862
7
134
15:47
947
8
137
16:45
1005
9
150
17:49
1069
62
Lehtinen
Juhani
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1100
1
147
1:19
79
2
110
2:58
178
3
138
8:06
486
4
111
9:36
576
5
146
12:21
741
6
122
14:44
884
7
134
16:08
968
8
137
17:01
1021
9
150
17:47
1067
61
Nurminen
Ilkka
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1120
1
147
1:34
94
2
110
3:10
190
3
138
8:18
498
4
111
10:20
620
5
146
12:57
777
6
122
15:21
921
7
134
16:41
1001
8
137
17:32
1052
9
150
18:18
1098
60
Voutilainen
Arto
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1293
1
147
1:20
80
2
110
3:43
223
3
138
9:51
591
4
111
11:40
700
5
146
15:02
902
6
122
17:38
1058
7
134
19:17
1157
8
137
20:21
1221
9
150
21:08
1268
58
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1400
1
147
1:45
105
2
110
3:32
212
3
138
9:32
572
4
111
12:13
733
5
146
15:17
917
6
122
19:26
1166
7
134
21:07
1267
8
137
22:09
1329
9
150
22:58
1378
56
Ikola
Timo
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1614
1
147
1:16
76
2
110
4:04
244
3
138
11:14
674
4
111
13:12
792
5
146
16:49
1009
6
122
19:48
1188
7
134
21:47
1307
8
137
23:11
1391
9
150
26:24
1584
54
Karri
Janne
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1631
1
147
2:55
175
2
110
4:48
288
3
138
15:49
949
4
111
17:49
1069
5
146
20:38
1238
6
122
23:11
1391
7
134
24:59
1499
8
137
25:59
1559
9
150
26:48
1608
57
Rusanen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNS
59
Kajarinne
Petri
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
H45
4,7
88
Rantala
Mika
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1008
1
110
2:06
126
2
127
4:19
259
3
138
8:46
526
4
128
11:25
685
5
116
13:06
786
6
124
14:14
854
7
137
15:35
935
8
150
16:23
983
89
Kyyrönen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1009
1
110
1:51
111
2
127
4:02
242
3
138
7:59
479
4
128
10:30
630
5
116
12:42
762
6
124
14:24
864
7
137
15:33
933
8
150
16:18
978
87
Salo
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1019
1
110
2:01
121
2
127
4:19
259
3
138
8:25
505
4
128
11:05
665
5
116
13:29
809
6
124
14:44
884
7
137
15:48
948
8
150
16:36
996
83
Myllykoski
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1074
1
110
2:10
130
2
127
4:29
269
3
138
8:57
537
4
128
12:12
732
5
116
13:57
837
6
124
15:26
926
7
137
16:38
998
8
150
17:32
1052
85
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1074
1
110
2:15
135
2
127
4:45
285
3
138
9:48
588
4
128
12:35
755
5
116
14:12
852
6
124
15:36
936
7
137
16:41
1001
8
150
17:30
1050
80
Lindfors
Max
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1108
1
110
2:46
166
2
127
5:08
308
3
138
9:30
570
4
128
12:24
744
5
116
14:14
854
6
124
15:39
939
7
137
17:01
1021
8
150
18:00
1080
86
Kamila
Kai
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1139
1
110
1:52
112
2
127
4:03
243
3
138
9:45
585
4
128
12:58
778
5
116
15:24
924
6
124
16:46
1006
7
137
17:53
1073
8
150
18:37
1117
77
Lång
Pekka
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1157
1
110
2:14
134
2
127
4:51
291
3
138
10:24
624
4
128
13:19
799
5
116
15:13
913
6
124
16:35
995
7
137
17:53
1073
8
150
18:53
1133
72
Johansson
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1165
1
110
2:03
123
2
127
4:17
257
3
138
10:11
611
4
128
13:55
835
5
116
15:36
936
6
124
16:59
1019
7
137
18:10
1090
8
150
19:00
1140
90
Forsblom
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1222
1
110
1:53
113
2
127
4:06
246
3
138
9:33
573
4
128
14:30
870
5
116
16:51
1011
6
124
18:05
1085
7
137
19:10
1150
8
150
19:59
1199
70
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1228
1
110
2:34
154
2
127
5:11
311
3
138
10:06
606
4
128
13:11
791
5
116
16:09
969
6
124
17:48
1068
7
137
19:11
1151
8
150
20:03
1203
81
Klemettinen
Vesa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1274
1
110
2:12
132
2
127
4:47
287
3
138
11:39
699
4
128
15:05
905
5
116
17:07
1027
6
124
18:38
1118
7
137
19:53
1193
8
150
20:50
1250
71
Hiiri
Ari
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1323
1
110
3:08
188
2
127
6:07
367
3
138
11:42
702
4
128
15:16
916
5
116
17:34
1054
6
124
19:08
1148
7
137
20:35
1235
8
150
21:35
1295
74
Karppinen
Tom
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1323
1
110
2:19
139
2
127
4:47
287
3
138
9:17
557
4
128
14:38
878
5
116
16:46
1006
6
124
19:15
1155
7
137
20:53
1253
8
150
21:41
1301
76
Saari
Marko
L-LL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1330
1
110
2:21
141
2
127
5:13
313
3
138
10:14
614
4
128
14:15
855
5
116
16:29
989
6
124
19:21
1161
7
137
20:47
1247
8
150
21:43
1303
79
Hakala
Arto
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1488
1
110
5:00
300
2
127
7:29
449
3
138
12:20
740
4
128
15:18
918
5
116
18:48
1128
6
124
20:38
1238
7
137
23:20
1400
8
150
24:26
1466
75
Juva
Mika
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1511
1
110
4:03
243
2
127
7:15
435
3
138
12:25
745
4
128
16:25
985
5
116
18:35
1115
6
124
22:14
1334
7
137
23:45
1425
8
150
24:46
1486
78
Nieminen
Tomi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1538
1
110
2:11
131
2
127
4:44
284
3
138
9:08
548
4
128
12:01
721
5
116
13:57
837
6
124
23:15
1395
7
137
24:25
1465
8
150
25:18
1518
73
Johansson
Jari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1558
1
110
2:48
168
2
127
5:44
344
3
138
11:09
669
4
128
17:03
1023
5
116
19:12
1152
6
124
21:47
1307
7
137
24:16
1456
8
150
25:25
1525
84
Paavola
Jyri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DQ
1
110
2:10
130
2
127
4:21
261
3
138
8:24
504
4
128
11:22
682
5
116
13:02
782
7
137
16:16
976
8
150
16:59
1019
82
Jokinen
Heikki
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNF
H50
4,7
110
Savikko
Olli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1010
1
110
2:01
121
2
127
4:10
250
3
138
8:26
506
4
128
10:59
659
5
116
13:17
797
6
124
14:33
873
7
137
15:44
944
8
150
16:29
989
108
Raudus
Timo
Eks
Eksymä
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1013
1
110
1:56
116
2
127
4:09
249
3
138
8:36
516
4
128
11:14
674
5
116
12:54
774
6
124
14:16
856
7
137
15:27
927
8
150
16:31
991
107
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1057
1
110
2:22
142
2
127
4:40
280
3
138
9:12
552
4
128
12:08
728
5
116
13:55
835
6
124
15:15
915
7
137
16:25
985
8
150
17:14
1034
109
Mäkinen
Seppo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1090
1
110
1:58
118
2
127
4:15
255
3
138
8:15
495
4
128
10:46
646
5
116
13:04
784
6
124
14:15
855
7
137
15:24
924
8
150
16:12
972
105
Mäki
Pekka
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1091
1
110
2:05
125
2
127
4:28
268
3
138
9:25
565
4
128
12:13
733
5
116
14:03
843
6
124
15:32
932
7
137
16:44
1004
8
150
17:37
1057
103
Saari
Ismo
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1107
1
110
2:01
121
2
127
4:23
263
3
138
9:15
555
4
128
11:56
716
5
116
13:38
818
6
124
16:04
964
7
137
17:15
1035
8
150
18:04
1084
106
Launonen
Jarmo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1171
1
110
2:45
165
2
127
5:13
313
3
138
10:19
619
4
128
13:31
811
5
116
15:28
928
6
124
17:00
1020
7
137
18:20
1100
8
150
19:08
1148
102
Kleemola
Jouko
Eks
Eksymä
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1191
1
110
3:28
208
2
127
5:48
348
3
138
10:39
639
4
128
13:24
804
5
116
15:14
914
6
124
16:47
1007
7
137
18:15
1095
8
150
19:23
1163
95
Turunen
Jari
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1203
1
110
2:34
154
2
127
5:09
309
3
138
10:16
616
4
128
13:25
805
5
116
15:20
920
6
124
17:26
1046
7
137
18:40
1120
8
150
19:34
1174
99
Turpiainen
Janne
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1228
1
110
2:15
135
2
127
4:59
299
3
138
10:57
657
4
128
13:52
832
5
116
16:00
960
6
124
17:29
1049
7
137
18:56
1136
8
150
20:05
1205
96
Ketola
Juha
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1229
1
110
2:31
151
2
127
5:09
309
3
138
10:21
621
4
128
13:42
822
5
116
15:42
942
6
124
17:27
1047
7
137
18:57
1137
8
150
20:04
1204
100
Kinnari
Jukka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1242
1
110
2:29
149
2
127
5:23
323
3
138
10:21
621
4
128
14:06
846
5
116
16:06
966
6
124
17:46
1066
7
137
19:24
1164
8
150
20:20
1220
98
Höstman
Stefan
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1338
1
110
2:07
127
2
127
4:36
276
3
138
11:13
673
4
128
14:22
862
5
116
17:15
1035
6
124
19:22
1162
7
137
20:42
1242
8
150
21:50
1310
94
Kiljunen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1368
1
110
2:53
173
2
127
6:19
379
3
138
11:26
686
4
128
14:50
890
5
116
18:08
1088
6
124
19:40
1180
7
137
21:16
1276
8
150
22:19
1339
104
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1400
1
110
2:05
125
2
127
4:48
288
3
138
12:32
752
4
128
15:29
929
5
116
18:01
1081
6
124
19:38
1178
7
137
20:58
1258
8
150
22:48
1368
101
Paasi
Jaakko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1426
1
110
2:21
141
2
127
5:14
314
3
138
11:47
707
4
128
15:32
932
5
116
17:34
1054
6
124
20:15
1215
7
137
21:41
1301
8
150
23:15
1395
97
Laine
Kari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1749
1
110
2:31
151
2
127
5:05
305
3
138
12:18
738
4
128
20:27
1227
5
116
22:36
1356
6
124
24:41
1481
7
137
27:45
1665
8
150
28:42
1722
H55
4,6
125
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
975
1
117
1:32
92
2
145
3:04
184
3
138
6:18
378
4
140
9:42
582
5
122
11:22
682
6
120
13:18
798
7
143
14:57
897
8
150
15:50
950
127
Jetsonen
Juhani
SuoVa
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1018
1
117
1:22
82
2
145
2:47
167
3
138
7:30
450
4
140
11:03
663
5
122
12:29
749
6
120
14:17
857
7
143
15:53
953
8
150
16:36
996
126
Martikainen
Pasi
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1028
1
117
1:24
84
2
145
2:50
170
3
138
7:07
427
4
140
10:23
623
5
122
12:29
749
6
120
14:19
859
7
143
15:53
953
8
150
16:45
1005
116
Niemensivu
Pekka
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1081
1
117
1:47
107
2
145
3:25
205
3
138
7:16
436
4
140
10:58
658
5
122
12:43
763
6
120
15:04
904
7
143
16:47
1007
8
150
17:37
1057
120
Viilo
Keijo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1093
1
117
1:59
119
2
145
3:32
212
3
138
7:04
424
4
140
10:44
644
5
122
12:30
750
6
120
15:08
908
7
143
16:45
1005
8
150
17:47
1067
123
Ovaska
Pertti
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1097
1
117
1:29
89
2
145
3:32
212
3
138
8:04
484
4
140
11:39
699
5
122
13:12
792
6
120
15:38
938
7
143
17:08
1028
8
150
17:55
1075
119
Juura
Esa
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1122
1
117
1:33
93
2
145
3:05
185
3
138
6:55
415
4
140
10:24
624
5
122
11:58
718
6
120
14:48
888
7
143
17:08
1028
8
150
18:02
1082
121
Lehikoinen
Aki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1171
1
117
1:47
107
2
145
3:25
205
3
138
8:16
496
4
140
11:48
708
5
122
13:37
817
6
120
16:25
985
7
143
18:14
1094
8
150
19:07
1147
117
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1218
1
117
1:36
96
2
145
3:17
197
3
138
9:00
540
4
140
12:51
771
5
122
14:49
889
6
120
16:59
1019
7
143
18:50
1130
8
150
19:48
1188
124
Ojala
Hannu
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1245
1
117
1:37
97
2
145
3:09
189
3
138
6:58
418
4
140
10:11
611
5
122
11:46
706
6
120
13:45
825
7
143
19:25
1165
8
150
20:14
1214
114
Saari
Vesa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1290
1
117
1:45
105
2
145
3:28
208
3
138
7:12
432
4
140
11:40
700
5
122
14:44
884
6
120
17:10
1030
7
143
19:55
1195
8
150
20:52
1252
118
Linna
Heikki
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1353
1
117
1:34
94
2
145
3:06
186
3
138
9:46
586
4
140
14:28
868
5
122
16:51
1011
6
120
19:28
1168
7
143
21:14
1274
8
150
22:08
1328
115
Sjöblom
Jarmo
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1727
1
117
1:57
117
2
145
3:48
228
3
138
9:55
595
4
140
15:05
905
5
122
17:36
1056
6
120
21:07
1267
7
143
27:10
1630
8
150
28:16
1696
122
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2149
1
117
1:41
101
2
145
3:13
193
3
138
6:57
417
4
140
12:16
736
5
122
16:57
1017
6
120
28:31
1711
7
143
32:16
1936
8
150
34:35
2075
H60
4,6
143
Tyrväinen
Heikki
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:24:00
44640
985
1
117
1:39
99
2
145
3:09
189
3
138
6:24
384
4
140
9:28
568
5
122
11:23
683
6
120
13:10
790
7
143
14:46
886
8
150
15:35
935
141
Honkanen
Reijo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1039
1
117
1:39
99
2
145
3:16
196
3
138
7:04
424
4
140
10:14
614
5
122
11:50
710
6
120
14:28
868
7
143
16:06
966
8
150
16:54
1014
142
Kattelus
Keijo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1101
1
117
1:40
100
2
145
3:19
199
3
138
7:33
453
4
140
10:54
654
5
122
13:11
791
6
120
15:15
915
7
143
16:49
1009
8
150
17:38
1058
139
Nuoranne
Jussi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1413
1
117
1:40
100
2
145
3:27
207
3
138
10:56
656
4
140
15:14
914
5
122
17:02
1022
6
120
19:39
1179
7
143
21:39
1299
8
150
22:39
1359
135
Iivonen
Risto
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1430
1
117
2:05
125
2
145
3:58
238
3
138
10:26
626
4
140
14:46
886
5
122
16:35
995
6
120
19:26
1166
7
143
21:39
1299
8
150
23:18
1398
133
Turkka
Esko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1460
1
117
2:12
132
2
145
4:11
251
3
138
9:45
585
4
140
14:29
869
5
122
16:41
1001
6
120
20:22
1222
7
143
22:30
1350
8
150
23:40
1420
136
Leinonen
Markku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1590
1
117
2:19
139
2
145
4:06
246
3
138
9:08
548
4
140
14:09
849
5
122
18:12
1092
6
120
22:43
1363
7
143
24:57
1497
8
150
25:58
1558
137
Väätäinen
Hannu
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1595
1
117
1:59
119
2
145
3:47
227
3
138
9:11
551
4
140
14:28
868
5
122
16:42
1002
6
120
22:10
1330
7
143
24:58
1498
8
150
26:07
1567
138
Laurila
Timo
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
12:14:00
44040
1695
1
117
2:19
139
2
145
3:56
236
3
138
12:54
774
4
140
16:24
984
5
122
18:27
1107
6
120
24:37
1477
7
143
26:53
1613
8
150
27:50
1670
132
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1951
1
117
2:23
143
2
145
4:30
270
3
138
11:36
696
4
140
17:35
1055
5
122
20:00
1200
6
120
23:45
1425
7
143
30:44
1844
8
150
31:59
1919
134
Saarela
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2153
1
117
1:53
113
2
145
3:43
223
3
138
21:07
1267
4
140
25:46
1546
5
122
28:19
1699
6
120
30:55
1855
7
143
34:18
2058
8
150
35:23
2123
131
Kotilainen
Matti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2271
1
117
15:01
901
2
145
16:40
1000
3
138
23:10
1390
4
140
27:09
1629
5
122
28:57
1737
6
120
34:03
2043
7
143
36:25
2185
8
150
37:20
2240
140
Aalto
Timo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
H65
4,5
163
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1214
1
130
2:04
124
2
131
5:07
307
3
139
10:19
619
4
119
12:08
728
5
141
14:54
894
6
142
16:56
1016
7
143
18:20
1100
8
150
19:08
1148
161
Juola
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1320
1
130
2:03
123
2
131
5:17
317
3
139
10:52
652
4
119
12:50
770
5
141
16:09
969
6
142
18:42
1122
7
143
20:42
1242
8
150
21:32
1292
157
Koivukangas
Erkki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1330
1
130
2:18
138
2
131
5:46
346
3
139
11:57
717
4
119
13:49
829
5
141
16:16
976
6
142
18:37
1117
7
143
20:42
1242
8
150
21:43
1303
156
Köykkä
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1431
1
130
2:25
145
2
131
5:44
344
3
139
12:23
743
4
119
15:03
903
5
141
17:13
1033
6
142
20:35
1235
7
143
22:29
1349
8
150
23:26
1406
148
Lakkala
Ossi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1476
1
130
2:59
179
2
131
6:56
416
3
139
13:27
807
4
119
15:51
951
5
141
18:20
1100
6
142
20:45
1245
7
143
23:12
1392
8
150
24:08
1448
160
Pökälä
Pekka
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1496
1
130
2:22
142
2
131
5:55
355
3
139
13:19
799
4
119
15:28
928
5
141
18:16
1096
6
142
21:06
1266
7
143
23:32
1412
8
150
24:26
1466
151
Hirsimäki
Raimo
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1526
1
130
2:31
151
2
131
6:59
419
3
139
12:57
777
4
119
15:36
936
5
141
18:09
1089
6
142
21:51
1311
7
143
23:51
1431
8
150
24:49
1489
154
Lukkarinen
Mikko
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1532
1
130
2:29
149
2
131
6:50
410
3
139
15:09
909
4
119
17:14
1034
5
141
19:50
1190
6
142
21:53
1313
7
143
24:03
1443
8
150
24:58
1498
159
Virtanen
Jorma
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1583
1
130
4:29
269
2
131
8:01
481
3
139
13:59
839
4
119
16:03
963
5
141
19:55
1195
6
142
22:39
1359
7
143
25:04
1504
8
150
25:57
1557
162
Jokinen
Leo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1616
1
130
2:23
143
2
131
5:30
330
3
139
14:48
888
4
119
17:13
1033
5
141
21:36
1296
6
142
23:50
1430
7
143
25:32
1532
8
150
26:31
1591
152
Majasaari
Kari
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1623
1
130
2:19
139
2
131
5:53
353
3
139
13:08
788
4
119
16:41
1001
5
141
19:15
1155
6
142
22:23
1343
7
143
25:29
1529
8
150
26:29
1589
155
Ojala
Antti
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1656
1
130
2:29
149
2
131
6:02
362
3
139
12:59
779
4
119
16:48
1008
5
141
19:17
1157
6
142
23:30
1410
7
143
26:01
1561
8
150
27:06
1626
153
Ilkka
Jarmo
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1707
1
130
2:25
145
2
131
7:14
434
3
139
14:34
874
4
119
16:49
1009
5
141
19:25
1165
6
142
21:57
1317
7
143
26:58
1618
8
150
28:00
1680
158
Hahtola
Aulis
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1731
1
130
2:33
153
2
131
5:34
334
3
139
13:29
809
4
119
16:53
1013
5
141
21:00
1260
6
142
25:18
1518
7
143
27:21
1641
8
150
28:18
1698
150
Ravattinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1762
1
130
2:25
145
2
131
6:34
394
3
139
13:49
829
4
119
16:08
968
5
141
21:28
1288
6
142
25:21
1521
7
143
27:14
1634
8
150
28:23
1703
147
Lehtimäki
Jorma
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1781
1
130
3:55
235
2
131
8:12
492
3
139
15:19
919
4
119
17:54
1074
5
141
20:54
1254
6
142
24:13
1453
7
143
27:34
1654
8
150
29:02
1742
146
Ahlström
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2144
1
130
2:32
152
2
131
6:31
391
3
139
19:04
1144
4
119
22:12
1332
5
141
24:57
1497
6
142
31:02
1862
7
143
33:16
1996
8
150
35:09
2109
149
Kaskinen
Reino
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2220
1
130
2:50
170
2
131
8:32
512
3
139
20:47
1247
4
119
23:13
1393
5
141
26:22
1582
6
142
30:10
1810
7
143
35:19
2119
8
150
36:26
2186
164
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
DQ
1
130
1:54
114
2
131
4:38
278
3
139
8:47
527
5
141
12:52
772
7
143
15:39
939
8
150
16:27
987
H70
4,3
178
Nurminen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1140
1
147
1:25
85
2
110
4:04
244
3
145
6:50
410
4
146
9:05
545
5
128
12:36
756
6
134
16:25
985
7
137
17:38
1058
8
150
18:35
1115
173
Kesti
Tapani
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1270
1
147
2:04
124
2
110
4:20
260
3
145
7:13
433
4
146
10:15
615
5
128
14:09
849
6
134
17:55
1075
7
137
19:11
1151
8
150
20:12
1212
168
Turunen
Kauko
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1373
1
147
1:41
101
2
110
4:29
269
3
145
7:35
455
4
146
10:26
626
5
128
15:18
918
6
134
19:42
1182
7
137
21:12
1272
8
150
22:15
1335
175
Peltola
Lasse
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1382
1
147
2:00
120
2
110
4:32
272
3
145
7:36
456
4
146
10:08
608
5
128
14:36
876
6
134
19:57
1197
7
137
21:23
1283
8
150
22:33
1353
167
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1520
1
147
1:53
113
2
110
4:28
268
3
145
7:52
472
4
146
10:44
644
5
128
13:56
836
6
134
21:32
1292
7
137
23:18
1398
8
150
24:18
1458
171
Martikainen
Arvo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1583
1
147
2:05
125
2
110
5:05
305
3
145
8:36
516
4
146
12:20
740
5
128
18:13
1093
6
134
22:55
1375
7
137
24:30
1470
8
150
25:45
1545
170
Rautio
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1756
1
147
1:50
110
2
110
5:38
338
3
145
8:59
539
4
146
12:55
775
5
128
17:11
1031
6
134
26:14
1574
7
137
27:37
1657
8
150
28:41
1721
169
Varonen
Arto
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1768
1
147
2:22
142
2
110
7:44
464
3
145
13:23
803
4
146
16:34
994
5
128
21:17
1277
6
134
26:11
1571
7
137
27:36
1656
8
150
28:49
1729
174
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DQ
1
147
1:53
113
2
110
5:10
310
3
145
9:57
597
4
146
15:29
929
5
128
20:51
1251
6
134
30:10
1810
7
137
31:27
1887
176
Järvinen
Taisto
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
DNS
172
Hakala
Eino
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNF
1
147
3:26
206
2
110
6:27
387
3
145
11:00
660
4
146
26:33
1593
177
Torvikoski
Jouko
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:09:00
43740
DNS
H75
3,6
192
Laitinen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1145
1
121
2:06
126
2
132
4:55
295
3
140
8:34
514
4
122
10:39
639
5
115
14:50
890
6
143
17:10
1030
7
150
18:19
1099
191
Veijovaara
Jorma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1496
1
121
2:01
121
2
132
5:01
301
3
140
13:08
788
4
122
15:16
916
5
115
21:13
1273
6
143
23:19
1399
7
150
24:20
1460
185
Lind
Matti
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1505
1
121
3:25
205
2
132
5:50
350
3
140
14:26
866
4
122
16:39
999
5
115
20:39
1239
6
143
23:23
1403
7
150
24:26
1466
193
Luukko
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1616
1
121
3:42
222
2
132
5:51
351
3
140
13:17
797
4
122
15:29
929
5
115
19:01
1141
6
143
23:56
1436
7
150
26:14
1574
188
Oja
Reijo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1755
1
121
3:34
214
2
132
6:49
409
3
140
18:21
1101
4
122
20:54
1254
5
115
25:15
1515
6
143
27:31
1651
7
150
28:42
1722
186
Vistiaho
Erkki
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1880
1
121
2:44
164
2
132
6:58
418
3
140
16:05
965
4
122
18:51
1131
5
115
25:37
1537
6
143
29:15
1755
7
150
30:24
1824
182
Ijas
Johannes
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2012
1
121
2:52
172
2
132
6:37
397
3
140
14:06
846
4
122
18:28
1108
5
115
25:57
1557
6
143
30:28
1828
7
150
32:40
1960
190
Häkkinen
Tapani
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2216
1
121
2:23
143
2
132
8:01
481
3
140
13:00
780
4
122
22:22
1342
5
115
31:57
1917
6
143
35:00
2100
7
150
36:21
2181
189
Alalahti
Jaakko
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2403
1
121
1:38
98
2
132
5:06
306
3
140
16:36
996
4
122
18:36
1116
5
115
35:15
2115
6
143
38:15
2295
7
150
39:17
2357
181
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3257
1
121
2:33
153
2
132
9:28
568
3
140
33:48
2028
4
122
38:28
2308
5
115
47:38
2858
6
143
52:04
3124
7
150
53:20
3200
183
Saarinen
Pentti
PiVe
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3488
1
121
2:49
169
2
132
5:45
345
3
140
28:49
1729
4
122
30:49
1849
5
115
47:23
2843
6
143
55:38
3338
7
150
57:13
3433
184
Kuisla
Raimo
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNF
1
121
2:45
165
2
132
7:37
457
187
Suorajärvi
Mauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DQ
1
121
1:57
117
2
132
5:04
304
3
140
12:32
752
4
122
16:09
969
5
115
20:16
1216
7
150
26:01
1561
H20
5,3
204
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
986
1
147
1:02
62
2
110
2:34
154
3
138
7:12
432
4
111
8:29
509
5
146
10:58
658
6
122
13:28
808
7
134
14:41
881
8
137
15:27
927
9
150
16:07
967
202
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1058
1
147
1:48
108
2
110
3:11
191
3
138
7:46
466
4
111
9:13
553
5
146
11:46
706
6
122
14:00
840
7
134
15:26
926
8
137
16:26
986
9
150
17:09
1029
203
Tervala
Miska
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1068
1
147
1:20
80
2
110
3:02
182
3
138
7:41
461
4
111
9:07
547
5
146
11:53
713
6
122
14:41
881
7
134
16:02
962
8
137
16:50
1010
9
150
17:30
1050
206
Pietikäinen
Sauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1073
1
147
1:32
92
2
110
3:22
202
3
138
8:29
509
4
111
9:53
593
5
146
12:23
743
6
122
14:45
885
7
134
16:02
962
8
137
16:47
1007
9
150
17:29
1049
205
Lindahl
Jesper
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1151
1
147
1:59
119
2
110
4:05
245
3
138
9:15
555
4
111
10:55
655
5
146
13:27
807
6
122
15:56
956
7
134
17:20
1040
8
137
18:10
1090
9
150
18:52
1132
195
Kiljunen
Eemeli
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1169
1
147
1:16
76
2
110
2:51
171
3
138
8:31
511
4
111
10:25
625
5
146
13:12
792
6
122
15:41
941
7
134
17:17
1037
8
137
18:10
1090
9
150
19:03
1143
197
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1228
1
147
1:59
119
2
110
3:39
219
3
138
9:08
548
4
111
11:12
672
5
146
14:08
848
6
122
17:01
1021
7
134
18:31
1111
8
137
19:24
1164
9
150
20:07
1207
200
Kleemola
Joona
Eks
Eksymä
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1245
1
147
1:20
80
2
110
3:15
195
3
138
8:59
539
4
111
10:30
630
5
146
13:46
826
6
122
16:24
984
7
134
18:02
1082
8
137
19:05
1145
9
150
20:20
1220
198
Nurminen
Jani
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1253
1
147
1:17
77
2
110
3:02
182
3
138
9:17
557
4
111
11:00
660
5
146
14:12
852
6
122
16:53
1013
7
134
18:33
1113
8
137
19:34
1174
9
150
20:27
1227
196
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1324
1
147
2:09
129
2
110
4:24
264
3
138
10:23
623
4
111
12:03
723
5
146
15:08
908
6
122
18:02
1082
7
134
19:34
1174
8
137
20:42
1242
9
150
21:37
1297
201
Nieminen
Verneri
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
1337
1
147
1:02
62
2
110
3:58
238
3
138
9:22
562
4
111
10:55
655
5
146
13:20
800
6
122
15:48
948
7
134
20:33
1233
8
137
21:18
1278
9
150
21:59
1319
199
Pais
Märten
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
EST
12:25:00
44700
1497
1
147
3:16
196
2
110
5:11
311
3
138
12:07
727
4
111
13:56
836
5
146
17:35
1055
6
122
20:26
1226
7
134
22:10
1330
8
137
23:10
1390
9
150
24:34
1474
H17
4,7
221
Lilja
Juha
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:28:00
44880
915
1
110
1:49
109
2
127
3:52
232
3
138
7:48
468
4
128
10:12
612
5
116
11:45
705
6
124
13:08
788
7
137
14:12
852
8
150
14:56
896
219
Ketola
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1045
1
110
1:59
119
2
127
4:22
262
3
138
9:12
552
4
128
12:01
721
5
116
13:48
828
6
124
15:01
901
7
137
16:18
978
8
150
17:04
1024
217
Venetjoki
Väinö
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1114
1
110
2:26
146
2
127
4:51
291
3
138
10:03
603
4
128
12:57
777
5
116
14:34
874
6
124
15:56
956
7
137
17:07
1027
8
150
18:11
1091
215
Kauppi
Akseli
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1131
1
110
2:27
147
2
127
4:57
297
3
138
10:29
629
4
128
13:23
803
5
116
15:09
909
6
124
16:21
981
7
137
17:34
1054
8
150
18:25
1105
220
Kaksonen
Teemu
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1144
1
110
1:54
114
2
127
4:16
256
3
138
9:51
591
4
128
13:09
789
5
116
15:28
928
6
124
16:44
1004
7
137
17:59
1079
8
150
18:42
1122
216
Ekholm
Tobias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1159
1
110
2:09
129
2
127
4:43
283
3
138
10:09
609
4
128
13:23
803
5
116
15:16
916
6
124
16:44
1004
7
137
18:06
1086
8
150
18:59
1139
218
Nykänen
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1164
1
110
2:35
155
2
127
5:05
305
3
138
10:11
611
4
128
12:58
778
5
116
15:41
941
6
124
16:56
1016
7
137
18:10
1090
8
150
18:59
1139
211
Arvela
Oskari
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1236
1
110
2:23
143
2
127
5:26
326
3
138
10:59
659
4
128
13:51
831
5
116
15:47
947
6
124
17:57
1077
7
137
19:21
1161
8
150
20:11
1211
209
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1317
1
110
2:19
139
2
127
4:55
295
3
138
12:33
753
4
128
15:56
956
5
116
17:57
1077
6
124
19:28
1168
7
137
20:36
1236
8
150
21:28
1288
212
Kleemola
Arttu
Eks
Eksymä
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1415
1
110
2:17
137
2
127
5:43
343
3
138
13:02
782
4
128
16:26
986
5
116
18:33
1113
6
124
20:12
1212
7
137
22:04
1324
8
150
23:10
1390
214
Pais
Markus
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
EST
12:14:00
44040
1486
1
110
3:26
206
2
127
6:14
374
3
138
14:00
840
4
128
17:19
1039
5
116
19:31
1171
6
124
21:36
1296
7
137
23:22
1402
8
150
24:22
1462
213
Paasi
Antti
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1490
1
110
2:17
137
2
127
4:56
296
3
138
14:50
890
4
128
17:57
1077
5
116
20:56
1256
6
124
22:17
1337
7
137
23:32
1412
8
150
24:25
1465
210
Kronqvist
Emil
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1498
1
110
3:10
190
2
127
5:46
346
3
138
10:47
647
4
128
14:05
845
5
116
16:12
972
6
124
17:51
1071
7
137
19:23
1163
8
150
24:29
1469
208
Jern
Linus
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:02:00
43320
DNS
H15
4,6
235
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
917
1
117
1:26
86
2
145
2:52
172
3
138
6:34
394
4
140
9:27
567
5
122
10:55
655
6
120
12:40
760
7
143
14:11
851
8
150
14:54
894
237
Oksa
Antti-Jussi
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:54:00
46440
981
1
117
1:20
80
2
145
2:46
166
3
138
5:53
353
4
140
9:32
572
5
122
11:00
660
6
120
13:36
816
7
143
15:09
909
8
150
16:00
960
233
Korhonen
Eetu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:46:00
45960
991
1
117
1:33
93
2
145
3:06
186
3
138
7:17
437
4
140
10:18
618
5
122
11:51
711
6
120
13:44
824
7
143
15:18
918
8
150
16:06
966
224
Paalanen
Arttu
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1056
1
117
1:27
87
2
145
2:57
177
3
138
7:01
421
4
140
10:14
614
5
122
12:04
724
6
120
14:12
852
7
143
16:19
979
8
150
17:09
1029
226
Lepistö
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1068
1
117
1:21
81
2
145
2:44
164
3
138
8:32
512
4
140
11:55
715
5
122
13:28
808
6
120
15:13
913
7
143
16:36
996
8
150
17:26
1046
232
Ikola
Atte
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1101
1
117
1:25
85
2
145
2:53
173
3
138
6:40
400
4
140
11:24
684
5
122
13:40
820
6
120
15:32
932
7
143
17:03
1023
8
150
17:58
1078
230
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1169
1
117
1:53
113
2
145
3:34
214
3
138
7:43
463
4
140
11:26
686
5
122
13:47
827
6
120
16:05
965
7
143
18:10
1090
8
150
19:03
1143
225
Johansson
Eelis
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1170
1
117
1:56
116
2
145
3:38
218
3
138
8:21
501
4
140
12:04
724
5
122
14:02
842
6
120
16:12
972
7
143
18:07
1087
8
150
18:59
1139
231
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1244
1
117
1:36
96
2
145
3:23
203
3
138
10:27
627
4
140
13:53
833
5
122
15:35
935
6
120
17:39
1059
7
143
19:21
1161
8
150
20:19
1219
228
Aaltio
Eerik
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1322
1
117
2:00
120
2
145
4:00
240
3
138
8:59
539
4
140
12:53
773
5
122
15:15
915
6
120
17:45
1065
7
143
20:38
1238
8
150
21:35
1295
229
Rinta-Koski
Eemeli
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1366
1
117
1:44
104
2
145
3:27
207
3
138
8:20
500
4
140
12:19
739
5
122
14:54
894
6
120
19:25
1165
7
143
21:24
1284
8
150
22:22
1342
227
Kallio
Matti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1527
1
117
1:42
102
2
145
3:25
205
3
138
7:51
471
4
140
11:22
682
5
122
19:26
1166
6
120
22:00
1320
7
143
24:13
1453
8
150
25:02
1502
234
Hihnala
Henrik
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1530
1
117
1:34
94
2
145
3:06
186
3
138
9:15
555
4
140
12:51
771
5
122
14:20
860
6
120
21:49
1309
7
143
24:14
1454
8
150
25:08
1508
236
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
DQ
1
117
1:22
82
3
138
6:01
361
4
140
9:06
546
5
122
10:31
631
6
120
13:01
781
7
143
14:26
866
8
150
15:12
912
D35
4,6
247
Koivunen
Mari
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:53:00
46380
1050
1
117
1:28
88
2
145
3:04
184
3
138
7:03
423
4
140
10:27
627
5
122
12:15
735
6
120
14:44
884
7
143
16:18
978
8
150
17:06
1026
245
Hertsbacka
Henna
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1087
1
117
1:32
92
2
145
3:11
191
3
138
6:56
416
4
140
10:43
643
5
122
12:21
741
6
120
14:59
899
7
143
16:58
1018
8
150
17:42
1062
246
Kurittu
Kaisa
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1126
1
117
2:29
149
2
145
4:06
246
3
138
7:43
463
4
140
11:20
680
5
122
13:04
784
6
120
15:21
921
7
143
17:33
1053
8
150
18:18
1098
244
Jaako
Niina
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1137
1
117
1:39
99
2
145
3:14
194
3
138
7:35
455
4
140
11:26
686
5
122
13:27
807
6
120
15:36
936
7
143
17:43
1063
8
150
18:32
1112
243
Jämsén
Miia
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1396
1
117
2:04
124
2
145
3:53
233
3
138
8:01
481
4
140
13:27
807
5
122
16:12
972
6
120
19:13
1153
7
143
21:49
1309
8
150
22:44
1364
242
Kangas
Hanna
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
12:43:00
45780
1649
1
117
1:40
100
2
145
3:23
203
3
138
7:56
476
4
140
14:04
844
5
122
16:26
986
6
120
20:02
1202
7
143
25:54
1554
8
150
27:01
1621
241
Vaano
Kristiina
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:41:00
45660
DNS
D40
4,5
254
Niittymäki
Johanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1281
1
130
2:07
127
2
131
5:21
321
3
139
11:45
705
4
119
13:52
832
5
141
16:01
961
6
142
18:10
1090
7
143
19:59
1199
8
150
20:52
1252
256
Heiskanen
Reetta
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1282
255
Lång
Maija
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1316
1
130
2:11
131
2
131
5:40
340
3
139
11:48
708
4
119
14:21
861
5
141
16:32
992
6
142
18:44
1124
7
143
20:35
1235
8
150
21:30
1290
253
Paalanen
Satu
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1319
1
130
2:03
123
2
131
5:46
346
3
139
11:40
700
4
119
13:49
829
5
141
16:14
974
6
142
18:45
1125
7
143
20:34
1234
8
150
21:31
1291
250
Niittymäki
Katri
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1453
1
130
3:21
201
2
131
7:20
440
3
139
13:50
830
4
119
16:14
974
5
141
18:47
1127
6
142
20:55
1255
7
143
22:45
1365
8
150
23:42
1422
251
Ojansivu
Marjo-Riitta
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1472
1
130
2:43
163
2
131
6:46
406
3
139
12:49
769
4
119
15:42
942
5
141
18:10
1090
6
142
20:42
1242
7
143
22:55
1375
8
150
23:55
1435
252
Salomaa
Anne
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1693
1
130
2:23
143
2
131
6:17
377
3
139
14:29
869
4
119
17:36
1056
5
141
20:22
1222
6
142
24:07
1447
7
143
26:34
1594
8
150
27:41
1661
249
Kosunen
Anu
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
D45
4,5
271
Korhonen
Kirsi
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1236
1
130
2:18
138
2
131
5:44
344
3
139
10:42
642
4
119
12:39
759
5
141
15:28
928
6
142
17:41
1061
7
143
19:17
1157
8
150
20:10
1210
270
Roininen
Anu
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1317
1
130
2:15
135
2
131
6:27
387
3
139
11:50
710
4
119
14:03
843
5
141
16:17
977
6
142
18:35
1115
7
143
20:34
1234
8
150
21:31
1291
259
Yrjölä
Ulla
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1384
1
130
2:22
142
2
131
5:31
331
3
139
11:40
700
4
119
14:57
897
5
141
17:48
1068
6
142
20:01
1201
7
143
21:50
1310
8
150
22:38
1358
268
Oksanen
Anu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1635
1
130
2:44
164
2
131
6:41
401
3
139
13:24
804
4
119
16:28
988
5
141
19:58
1198
6
142
23:45
1425
7
143
25:46
1546
8
150
26:44
1604
269
Rajasaari
Kristiina
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1692
1
130
2:28
148
2
131
6:14
374
3
139
16:52
1012
4
119
19:01
1141
5
141
21:37
1297
6
142
24:27
1467
7
143
26:39
1599
8
150
27:41
1661
267
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1719
265
Nurminen
Henna
Hiilto
Hiiltomiehet
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1880
1
130
3:30
210
2
131
7:43
463
3
139
15:57
957
4
119
20:18
1218
5
141
23:03
1383
6
142
26:37
1597
7
143
29:22
1762
8
150
30:44
1844
263
Tupitsa
Sari
RastiE4
Rasti E4
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1953
1
130
3:00
180
2
131
8:00
480
3
139
16:19
979
4
119
19:35
1175
5
141
22:23
1343
6
142
27:15
1635
7
143
30:39
1839
8
150
31:52
1912
260
Hautamäki
Anne-Mari
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2170
1
130
3:37
217
2
131
8:14
494
3
139
18:12
1092
4
119
22:01
1321
5
141
26:37
1597
6
142
30:47
1847
7
143
34:02
2042
8
150
35:33
2133
261
Kallela
Sari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2186
1
130
2:47
167
2
131
6:42
402
3
139
13:43
823
4
119
20:26
1226
5
141
29:33
1773
6
142
33:02
1982
7
143
35:00
2100
8
150
35:57
2157
266
Laine
Merja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2193
1
130
2:43
163
2
131
6:36
396
3
139
20:43
1243
4
119
22:43
1363
5
141
25:39
1539
6
142
33:41
2021
7
143
35:10
2110
8
150
36:04
2164
262
Blomster
Anne-Maj
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2224
264
Breilin
Henna
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
D50
4,3
279
Erkkilä
Marja
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1216
1
147
2:00
120
2
110
5:24
324
3
145
8:10
490
4
146
11:15
675
5
128
14:09
849
6
134
17:46
1066
7
137
18:49
1129
8
150
19:45
1185
280
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1222
1
147
2:00
120
2
110
5:08
308
3
145
8:08
488
4
146
11:00
660
5
128
14:18
858
6
134
17:45
1065
7
137
18:53
1133
8
150
19:54
1194
278
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1289
1
147
1:56
116
2
110
4:46
286
3
145
7:55
475
4
146
10:23
623
5
128
14:11
851
6
134
18:18
1098
7
137
19:48
1188
8
150
20:55
1255
277
Pirttilä
Lea
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1322
1
147
2:19
139
2
110
5:50
350
3
145
9:05
545
4
146
11:57
717
5
128
14:56
896
6
134
19:12
1152
7
137
20:26
1226
8
150
21:31
1291
276
Antikainen
Marja-Leena
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1442
1
147
3:19
199
2
110
7:15
435
3
145
10:28
628
4
146
13:19
799
5
128
17:12
1032
6
134
21:04
1264
7
137
22:17
1337
8
150
23:26
1406
273
Riikonen
Tiina
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1504
1
147
1:25
85
2
110
4:38
278
3
145
7:12
432
4
146
9:35
575
5
128
19:16
1156
6
134
22:31
1351
7
137
23:32
1412
8
150
24:35
1475
275
Oksa
Sari
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1586
1
147
1:56
116
2
110
6:20
380
3
145
9:36
576
4
146
13:30
810
5
128
16:51
1011
6
134
23:36
1416
7
137
24:43
1483
8
150
25:48
1548
274
Korhonen
Eeva
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1747
1
147
3:11
191
2
110
7:26
446
3
145
11:21
681
4
146
15:31
931
5
128
20:14
1214
6
134
25:44
1544
7
137
27:11
1631
8
150
28:27
1707
281
Perkkalainen
Johanna
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
D55
3,6
288
Sjöblom
Hannele
HinnYr
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1115
1
121
2:00
120
2
132
4:51
291
3
140
8:44
524
4
122
10:53
653
5
115
15:04
904
6
143
17:07
1027
7
150
18:02
1082
286
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1161
1
121
2:33
153
2
132
4:44
284
3
140
8:43
523
4
122
10:59
659
5
115
15:44
944
6
143
17:43
1063
7
150
18:48
1128
287
Lumme
Ritva
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:38:00
45480
1206
1
121
4:18
258
2
132
6:31
391
3
140
10:04
604
4
122
11:53
713
5
115
16:04
964
6
143
18:42
1122
7
150
19:38
1178
285
Kallio
Ulla
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1306
1
121
2:01
121
2
132
5:49
349
3
140
10:33
633
4
122
13:30
810
5
115
17:40
1060
6
143
20:02
1202
7
150
21:07
1267
284
Anttila
Sisko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1336
1
121
3:15
195
2
132
6:36
396
3
140
10:26
626
4
122
14:48
888
5
115
18:31
1111
6
143
20:37
1237
7
150
21:35
1295
290
Jetsonen
Sari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1783
1
121
1:37
97
2
132
3:38
218
3
140
19:52
1192
4
122
21:59
1319
5
115
25:35
1535
6
143
28:16
1696
7
150
29:15
1755
289
Raatikainen
Päivi
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1803
1
121
1:58
118
2
132
5:41
341
3
140
17:22
1042
4
122
21:22
1282
5
115
25:39
1539
6
143
28:25
1705
7
150
29:26
1766
D60
3,6
295
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1419
1
121
2:57
177
2
132
5:51
351
3
140
11:15
675
4
122
14:02
842
5
115
17:44
1064
6
143
21:39
1299
7
150
22:59
1379
294
Laurila
Arja
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1517
1
121
2:33
153
2
132
5:03
303
3
140
10:37
637
4
122
13:19
799
5
115
18:39
1119
6
143
22:41
1361
7
150
24:31
1471
293
Sairanen
Maarit
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1771
1
121
1:59
119
2
132
4:45
285
3
140
15:41
941
4
122
19:46
1186
5
115
24:19
1459
6
143
27:27
1647
7
150
28:43
1723
292
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:48:00
46080
1966
1
121
1:55
115
2
132
5:03
303
3
140
17:55
1075
4
122
23:16
1396
5
115
27:02
1622
6
143
30:10
1810
7
150
31:36
1896
D65
3,0
301
Palomäki
Eila
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1066
1
121
1:53
113
2
149
4:24
264
3
146
6:23
383
4
122
11:07
667
5
134
14:33
873
6
137
16:01
961
7
150
17:14
1034
299
Halme
Ritva
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1151
1
121
2:19
139
2
149
4:21
261
3
146
7:18
438
4
122
12:02
722
5
134
14:18
858
6
137
16:59
1019
7
150
18:37
1117
300
Malmsten
Beatrice
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1233
1
121
2:32
152
2
149
5:43
343
3
146
8:09
489
4
122
13:14
794
5
134
16:18
978
6
137
18:09
1089
7
150
19:37
1177
298
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1354
1
121
2:25
145
2
149
5:45
345
3
146
9:33
573
4
122
13:59
839
5
134
17:31
1051
6
137
19:16
1156
7
150
21:43
1303
297
Tupitsa
Mirjami
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2011
1
121
6:35
395
2
149
9:32
572
3
146
12:22
742
4
122
17:54
1074
5
134
23:09
1389
6
137
25:35
1535
7
150
32:37
1957
D70
3,0
303
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1302
1
121
2:48
168
2
149
5:55
355
3
146
8:28
508
4
122
13:32
812
5
134
16:53
1013
6
137
18:44
1124
7
150
20:38
1238
304
Peltola
Hilkka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1471
1
121
3:18
198
2
149
6:03
363
3
146
8:52
532
4
122
15:31
931
5
134
19:37
1177
6
137
21:45
1305
7
150
23:37
1417
D75
3,0
D20
4,7
312
Korhonen
Julia
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1226
1
110
2:20
140
2
127
5:18
318
3
138
10:11
611
4
128
13:33
813
5
116
15:56
956
6
124
17:42
1062
7
137
19:01
1141
8
150
20:03
1203
314
Juva
Jonna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1291
1
110
2:49
169
2
127
5:41
341
3
138
11:49
709
4
128
15:06
906
5
116
17:14
1034
6
124
18:43
1123
7
137
20:04
1204
8
150
21:06
1266
313
Nurminen
Jutta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1336
1
110
2:25
145
2
127
5:09
309
3
138
10:52
652
4
128
15:26
926
5
116
17:44
1064
6
124
19:20
1160
7
137
20:50
1250
8
150
21:51
1311
306
Kauppinen
Niina
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1444
1
110
2:50
170
2
127
6:10
370
3
138
12:48
768
4
128
16:45
1005
5
116
19:00
1140
6
124
21:04
1264
7
137
22:39
1359
8
150
23:37
1417
311
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1486
1
110
2:50
170
2
127
6:12
372
3
138
12:37
757
4
128
16:21
981
5
116
18:54
1134
6
124
20:41
1241
7
137
22:19
1339
8
150
24:15
1455
307
Kilpeläinen
Pihla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1646
1
110
2:58
178
2
127
6:27
387
3
138
14:09
849
4
128
18:42
1122
5
116
21:22
1282
6
124
23:39
1419
7
137
25:47
1547
8
150
26:50
1610
309
Paavola
Tiina
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1913
1
110
3:10
190
2
127
6:50
410
3
138
17:02
1022
4
128
21:23
1283
5
116
23:55
1435
6
124
28:19
1699
7
137
30:11
1811
8
150
31:22
1882
310
Pihlajamaa
Susanna
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2003
1
110
3:01
181
2
127
6:46
406
3
138
15:48
948
4
128
20:12
1212
5
116
22:53
1373
6
124
29:47
1787
7
137
31:42
1902
8
150
32:50
1970
308
Pihlajamaa
Riikka
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2218
1
110
5:40
340
2
127
10:16
616
3
138
20:01
1201
4
128
25:23
1523
5
116
28:20
1700
6
124
31:25
1885
7
137
34:58
2098
8
150
36:21
2181
D17
4,5
323
Yli-Hietanen
Saara
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1146
1
130
1:57
117
2
131
5:05
305
3
139
10:34
634
4
119
12:05
725
5
141
13:59
839
6
142
16:15
975
7
143
17:58
1078
8
150
18:43
1123
321
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1261
1
130
2:21
141
2
131
5:58
358
3
139
11:57
717
4
119
13:50
830
5
141
15:58
958
6
142
18:01
1081
7
143
19:49
1189
8
150
20:37
1237
322
Rantanen
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1335
1
130
2:04
124
2
131
5:27
327
3
139
10:31
631
4
119
12:57
777
5
141
16:52
1012
6
142
19:05
1145
7
143
21:02
1262
8
150
21:51
1311
317
Aho
Susanna
L-LL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1448
1
130
2:25
145
2
131
6:18
378
3
139
13:16
796
4
119
15:22
922
5
141
17:49
1069
6
142
20:27
1227
7
143
22:33
1353
8
150
23:38
1418
318
Kamila
Minerva
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1471
1
130
2:15
135
2
131
5:59
359
3
139
12:29
749
4
119
14:52
892
5
141
17:40
1060
6
142
21:00
1260
7
143
23:09
1389
8
150
24:03
1443
319
Voutilainen
Viivi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1486
1
130
2:51
171
2
131
6:37
397
3
139
12:13
733
4
119
15:30
930
5
141
18:43
1123
6
142
21:28
1288
7
143
23:23
1403
8
150
24:19
1459
316
Kauppinen
Satu
KeuKi
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1548
1
130
2:41
161
2
131
6:23
383
3
139
12:50
770
4
119
15:57
957
5
141
18:27
1107
6
142
21:48
1308
7
143
24:15
1455
8
150
25:14
1514
320
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
DQ
1
130
1:56
116
2
131
5:24
324
3
139
12:37
757
4
119
14:14
854
5
141
16:14
974
6
142
18:29
1109
7
143
20:07
1207
D15
4,3
335
Nurminen
Kaarina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:38:00
45480
993
1
147
1:40
100
2
110
3:42
222
3
145
6:10
370
4
146
8:36
516
5
128
11:10
670
6
134
14:18
858
7
137
15:18
918
8
150
16:09
969
333
Melender
Ida
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:34:00
45240
1100
1
147
1:36
96
2
110
4:56
296
3
145
7:26
446
4
146
9:37
577
5
128
12:31
751
6
134
15:56
956
7
137
16:59
1019
8
150
17:52
1072
331
Kaksonen
Terhi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1186
1
147
1:41
101
2
110
4:24
264
3
145
7:25
445
4
146
9:59
599
5
128
13:08
788
6
134
16:45
1005
7
137
17:56
1076
8
150
19:17
1157
330
Ruokola
Anna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1247
1
147
2:53
173
2
110
5:37
337
3
145
8:10
490
4
146
10:24
624
5
128
13:41
821
6
134
17:46
1066
7
137
19:02
1142
8
150
20:09
1209
332
Lindahl
Jannica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1249
1
147
1:38
98
2
110
4:56
296
3
145
7:54
474
4
146
10:59
659
5
128
14:15
855
6
134
17:59
1079
7
137
19:03
1143
8
150
20:17
1217
334
Pohjamo
Neea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:36:00
45360
1286
1
147
2:12
132
2
110
4:51
291
3
145
7:38
458
4
146
10:15
615
5
128
14:57
897
6
134
18:45
1125
7
137
20:05
1205
8
150
21:00
1260
328
Kuoppala
Elli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1291
1
147
2:22
142
2
110
5:31
331
3
145
8:19
499
4
146
11:17
677
5
128
14:29
869
6
134
18:11
1091
7
137
19:38
1178
8
150
21:02
1262
329
Kiljunen
Emmi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1478
1
147
2:54
174
2
110
7:39
459
3
145
10:33
633
4
146
13:09
789
5
128
17:15
1035
6
134
21:09
1269
7
137
22:18
1338
8
150
24:01
1441
327
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1528
1
147
1:40
100
2
110
6:52
412
3
145
10:14
614
4
146
13:55
835
5
128
18:06
1086
6
134
22:26
1346
7
137
23:48
1428
8
150
24:53
1493
326
Halttunen
Milja
Kalske
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1770
1
147
2:11
131
2
110
5:45
345
3
145
8:15
495
4
146
10:44
644
5
128
13:41
821
6
134
26:34
1594
7
137
27:47
1667
8
150
29:06
1746
325
Lehikoinen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DNS
VAC
0