2016_saami
7. Saami Ski Race
90MYL
90,0
15
Eliassen
Petter
NOR
10:00:00
36000
13660
125
Strand
Daniel
Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
14018
141
Tossavainen
Juuso
Rautavaaran Raiku
Rautavaaran Raiku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14693
113
Riekkola
Mats
Luleå Gjutarens IF
Luleå Gjutarens IF
SWE
10:00:00
36000
15061
17
Fareth
Kjetil
Alta
Alta
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15160
49
Jakobsen
Per Kåre
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15160
121
Sandoz
Daniel
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:00:00
36000
15160
63
Keskinarkaus
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15400
78
Løvlund
Stig
Nordreisa IL
Nordreisa IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15636
147
Vik
David
Alta if
Alta if
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15893
39
Holen
Espen Honganvik
Magnor UL
Magnor UL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15894
55
Joks
Henrik
IL Forsøk
IL Forsøk
NOR
10:00:00
36000
16092
48
Idström
Reima
Saariselkä Training
Saariselkä Training
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16155
23
Haataja
Joni
palju.eu
palju.eu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16245
92
Nilsen
Sven-Tore
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
16305
53
Johansen
Eirik
Bossekop UL
Bossekop UL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
16366
132
Tervo
Tuomas
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16673
123
Sieppi
Mika
Muonion Kiri Ry
Muonion Kiri Ry
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16966
110
Rafaelsen
Tomas
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
17233
8
Bjørkli
Tage
Alta IF Nordlysbyen ski
Alta IF Nordlysbyen ski
NOR
10:00:00
36000
17532
64
Kleven
Brage
Kirkenes og omegn skiklubb
Kirkenes og omegn skiklubb
NOR
10:00:00
36000
17563
34
Heikkilä
Timo
Aitoon Urheilijat
Aitoon Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17649
42
Hujanen
Ilkka
Joensuun Kataja
Joensuun Kataja
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17673
38
Hjelle
Sveinung
Sirma IL
Sirma IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
17860
7
Bjørgård
John
Røtos IL
Røtos IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
17970
114
Riihijärvi
Ilpo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18106
61
Karlsen
Frode
IF Kilkameratene
IF Kilkameratene
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18246
91
Nilsen
Andreas
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18280
140
Tossavainen
Jarkko
Paxi ski team
Paxi ski team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18343
117
Rosipal
Roman
Bratislava
Bratislava
SVK
10:00:00
36000
18372
51
Jensen
Isak Nordeng
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18423
83
Medlie
John-Vegard Hagen
Sport 1 Alta
Sport 1 Alta
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18468
68
Kristoffersen
Christer
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18532
100
Opgård
Pål Erland
Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18720
122
Schneider
Fredrik
Ekrehagen Skole
Ekrehagen Skole
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18912
145
Varrio
Jukka
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Tapiot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18927
16
Eriksson
Sven
KK Team Pohjalainen
KK Team Pohjalainen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18936
97
Olli
Olaf
IL STIL
IL STIL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18946
26
Hætta
Ole Mathis V
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18979
46
Hänninen
Petri
oulu
oulu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18983
52
Johannessen
Dan Robert
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19039
96
Olaussen
Alf Selmer
Bossekop UL
Bossekop UL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19088
44
Hyvönen
Antti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19153
139
Torvi
Juho
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19193
71
Kytölä
Arto
Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi
Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19229
75
Leivdal
Endre
Medkila skilag
Medkila skilag
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19279
120
Sætermo
Steve
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19318
24
Hætta
Isak Ole J
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19338
109
Pylkkänen
Antti-Jussi
Keravan Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19381
18
Frantzen
Hallgeir
Burfjord IL
Burfjord IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19450
1
Abry
Jean Francois
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
19485
138
Torvi
Esa
Vilomix Finland Oy
Vilomix Finland Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19497
54
Johnsen
Andre Lehn
Adresseavisen
Adresseavisen
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19633
90
Nicolaysen
Håvard
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19693
149
Oikarainen
Tapio
10:00:00
36000
19711
14
Eliassen
Agnar
Billefjord IL
Billefjord IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19809
118
Ruuska
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19922
128
Suhr
Kjetil
NOR
10:00:00
36000
19954
79
Maksimainen
Tomi
Juntit OK
Juntit OK
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19971
70
Kuhno
Kari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20259
4
Bach-Gansmo
Knut
Nordreisa IL
Nordreisa IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20323
74
Leijon Pedersen
Arvid Nikolai
Bossekop UL
Bossekop UL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20404
43
Huusko
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20432
6
Bertheussen
Jarl Arne
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20600
144
Vaara
Keijo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20704
25
Hætta
Johan Mathis
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20754
142
Tylli
Mikael
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20769
69
Kristoffersen
Geir
Alta kajakklubb
Alta kajakklubb
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20784
2
Antila
Artti
Kainuun hiihtoseura
Kainuun hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20798
45
Hämäläinen
Esa
Turkian Tuiske
Turkian Tuiske
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20838
146
Vidal
Asle
Silfar
Silfar
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20937
81
Manndal
Martin
Manndalen UIL
Manndalen UIL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
20980
133
Tiirikainen
Samuli
Jämsänkosken Ilves
Jämsänkosken Ilves
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21001
35
Heitmann
Jo-Sigve
IL Frea
IL Frea
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21033
98
Opgård
Einar
Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21049
130
Svineng
Magne
IL Nordlys
IL Nordlys
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21193
85
Meyer
Martin
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21223
58
Jørgensen
Stig Halvard
NTNU Bil
NTNU Bil
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21342
41
Holenweg
Peter
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:00:00
36000
21476
87
Mustonen
Lauri
Alatornion Pirkat
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21484
73
Lehtoaho
Vilho
Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho
Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21499
86
Michet
Claude
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
21573
27
Hammari
Bjørn Even
RIL
RIL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21661
29
Hansen
Bjørn Gunnar
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21664
80
Malin
Bjørn
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21792
37
Hellerud
Eirik
BRODD IL
BRODD IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21893
84
Mermier
Darnien
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
21943
40
Holen
Per Anders
Magnor UL
Magnor UL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21943
94
Oinaskallio
Erkki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22067
112
Reponiemi
Pentti
Muonion Tunturiveikot
Muonion Tunturiveikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22114
106
Persen
Karsten
IL STIL
IL STIL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
22182
143
Uglebakken
Trond Einar
NOR
10:00:00
36000
22680
105
Persen
Harald
Sirma IL
Sirma IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23002
150
Børsheim
Knut
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23061
47
Höglin
Magnus
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23112
60
Karjalainen
Heikki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23224
36
Helland
Fredrik
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23325
127
Suhr
Kjell Iver
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23639
19
Gaugain
Philippe
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
23728
21
Gråwe
John Andre
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23730
31
Hasa
Into
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23798
115
Rivet
Nicolas
SUI
10:00:00
36000
23864
76
Licaj
Idlir
FRA
10:00:00
36000
24036
89
Nedredal
Geir Ivar
NOR
10:00:00
36000
24183
99
Opgård
Ottar
Tverrelvdalen il
Tverrelvdalen il
NOR
10:00:00
36000
24185
129
Sukura
Antti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24280
20
Gavrilov
Sergey
SÁPMI
SÁPMI
RUS
10:00:00
36000
24326
11
Caen
Philippe
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
24831
93
Näpänkangas
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24853
137
Tokola
Heikki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24853
33
Hautamäki
Jarkko
Oulu Triathlon Cycling
Oulu Triathlon Cycling
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24879
111
Rasmussen
Tor Egil
NOR
10:00:00
36000
25041
103
Parikka
Tero
FIN
10:00:00
36000
25063
65
Kling
Peter
heltri
heltri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
25328
134
Tjäder
Kalle
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
25354
59
Kaarteenaho
Jouko
nuts.fi
nuts.fi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
25742
108
Pettersen
Johan
Maze Ruovddit
Maze Ruovddit
NOR
10:00:00
36000
26109
107
Pettersen
Bernt Øyvind
NOR
10:00:00
36000
26160
3
Aviles Solis
Juan Carlos
Kvaløysletta Skilag
Kvaløysletta Skilag
MEX
10:00:00
36000
26209
30
Hanstad
Erlend
Sport1 Alta
Sport1 Alta
NOR
10:00:00
36000
26277
57
Jylkkä
Hiskias
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26280
32
Hassinen
Aimo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26302
116
Romsdal
Simen
Tverrelvdalen Il
Tverrelvdalen Il
SWE
10:00:00
36000
26311
66
Korhonen
Seppo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26593
12
Charles
Didier
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
10:00:00
36000
26698
28
Hannila
Petri
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
27131
62
Karlsen
Roger
NOR
10:00:00
36000
27357
10
Bølgen
Per Magne
NOR
10:00:00
36000
27575
67
Kortsen
Jan-Gustav
NOR
10:00:00
36000
27576
135
Tjäderhane
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
28018
136
Tjäderhane
Pekka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
28018
119
Rørnes
Roy Egil
IL Stil
IL Stil
NOR
10:00:00
36000
28044
102
Paloniemi
Tarmo
Envion
Envion
FIN
10:00:00
36000
28200
82
Manz
Roger
SUI
10:00:00
36000
28426
151
Hellman
Ralf
GER
10:00:00
36000
30908
13
Dahl
Anton L
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
36843
5
Berstad
Are Johan
Aquastructures BIL
Aquastructures BIL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNS
9
Buljo
Per Aune
Kautokeino IL Statnett
Kautokeino IL Statnett
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
22
Grønn
Jacob
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
50
Jalasto
Kaupo
EST
10:00:00
36000
DNS
72
Larsen
Bjørn Oddvar
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
77
Luomala
Vesa
Antimarathon tours
Antimarathon tours
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
88
Mäkitalo
Lasse
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
101
Paloniemi
Kari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
104
Persen
Edmund
IL Nordlys
IL Nordlys
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNS
124
Skum
Morten
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
126
Strøm
Erik
Lokomotiv Tøyen
Lokomotiv Tøyen
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
131
Taljavirta
Aimo
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
148
Persen
Terje
IL Stil
IL Stil
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
90WYL
90,0
315
Kristoffersen
Emilie
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15508
328
Svenkerud
Berthe Annette
Kvaløysletta Skilag
Kvaløysletta Skilag
NOR
10:00:00
36000
15646
311
Idström
Tiina
Saariselkä Training
Saariselkä Training
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16979
318
Mikkelsen
Henriette Heitmann
Lillehammer skiklub
Lillehammer skiklub
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18286
323
Reinås
Berit Anne
Fjell skilag
Fjell skilag
NOR
10:00:00
36000
18297
302
Beumler
Tanja
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:00:00
36000
18374
327
Suuronen
Virpi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19826
330
Vaara
Annika
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19917
309
Hokkanen
Heidi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20025
324
Silventoinen
Ulla
Team 1 Life
Team 1 Life
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20298
310
Höfling
Imke
Kymin Koskenpojat
Kymin Koskenpojat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20789
317
Kynkäänniemi
Katri
Team Kolibrit
Team Kolibrit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21060
313
Joks
Martine
IL Forsøk
IL Forsøk
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21476
303
Bjørkesett
Eva
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21641
95
Kalstad
Anna Laila W
NOR
10:00:00
36000
21783
305
Dahle
Anne Guro
Kvæfjord IL
Kvæfjord IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
22066
319
Nina
Heitmann
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
10:00:00
36000
22270
331
Ventomäki
Annakaisa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22295
325
Skaret
Hilde
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23688
312
Joakimsen
Sonja
Fjell skilag
Fjell skilag
NOR
10:00:00
36000
23741
308
Gustafsson
Johanna
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23825
306
Erga
Merete
NOR
10:00:00
36000
25132
333
Staeves
Anne
GER
10:00:00
36000
25475
301
Arntzen
Miriam Basma
Nordlysbyen svømme og thriathlo
Nordlysbyen svømme og thriathlo
NOR
10:00:00
36000
25515
307
Frey
Erika
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:00:00
36000
26304
332
Väänänen
Riitta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26334
320
Näätsaari
Tarja Helena
Tuil Friidrett Tromsdalen
Tuil Friidrett Tromsdalen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
27209
316
Kuisma
Mia
FIN
10:00:00
36000
28018
304
Dahl
Benedicte
Alta if
Alta if
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNS
321
Pietilä
Jaana
Hippoksen maratonkerho
Hippoksen maratonkerho
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
322
Rajamäki
Noora
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
326
Strand
Camilla Larsen
Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL
NOR
10:00:00
36000
DNF
329
Tompuri
Helena
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
60MYL
60,0
451
Pedersen
Vebjørn
Nordreisa IL
Nordreisa IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
8887
412
Eira
Aslak Ole
Nordreisa IL
Nordreisa IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
8888
432
Klemetsen
Håvard
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
8926
428
Karhumaa
Wille
One Way Pro Team
One Way Pro Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
9152
418
Frost
Thomas
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
11:30:00
41400
9483
445
Nilsen
Johannes Helsvig
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
11:30:00
41400
9677
462
Somby
Ole Henrik
Sirma IL
Sirma IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
9763
411
Dahler
Eirik
Bossekop UL Nordlysbyen Ski
Bossekop UL Nordlysbyen Ski
NOR
11:30:00
41400
10094
414
Eliassen
Morten
Team Sleazeplan
Team Sleazeplan
NOR
11:30:00
41400
10249
454
Pietiläinen
Samu
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
10436
507
Eira
Aslak Mathis N
IL Nordlys
IL Nordlys
NOR
11:30:00
41400
10556
437
Leterouin
Laurent
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
10626
401
Andersen
Pål
Øksfjord IL
Øksfjord IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
10893
447
Olsen
Frithjof
Øksfjord il ski
Øksfjord il ski
NOR
11:30:00
41400
11310
410
Blake
Adrian
Cooma Ski Club
Cooma Ski Club
AUS
11:30:00
41400
11328
407
Besson
Patrick
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
11484
413
Eira
Matti
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
11563
444
Männikkö
Ali
KEVKuolion Visa
KEVKuolion Visa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
11882
404
Bauer
Marius
GER
11:30:00
41400
11963
510
Viita
Antti
LänRa
LänRa
FIN
11:30:00
41400
12005
429
Kemi
Isak Anders
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12075
430
Kemi
Mikkel Anders
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12075
402
Anttila
Martti
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
12138
452
Pentha
Mathis Oliver
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12190
450
Pedersen
Sindre
Bossekop UL
Bossekop UL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12223
505
Heggheim
Halvdan
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12242
506
Mannsverk
Bjørn Agnar
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12243
440
Moilanen
Leevi
KuusamonEräVeikot
KuusamonEräVeikot
FIN
11:30:00
41400
12294
466
Tornensis
Mikkel
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12690
406
Berntzen
Arve
Øksfjord IL
Øksfjord IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12795
409
Bjørheim
Tor Svendsen
OSI Langrenn
OSI Langrenn
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12994
431
Kjeldsberg
Roar
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13048
442
Murud
Sindre
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13195
467
Uusitalo
Sami
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13287
468
Uusitalo
Tomi
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13288
439
Loso
Per Willy
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13300
416
Emaus
Per-Arne
Nerskogen IL
Nerskogen IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13311
419
Gråwe
John Gustav
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13399
426
Johansen
Ole
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13468
446
Nykänen
Mikko
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13485
423
Holten
Anders
Jaro
Jaro
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13519
461
Schneider
Arild
Statens Vegvesen
Statens Vegvesen
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13821
427
Kangosjärvi
Jari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13937
403
Bauer
Andreas Johannes
GER
11:30:00
41400
13978
457
Rollin
Christian
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
14130
465
Tiensuu
Timo
Kempeleen OAY
Kempeleen OAY
FIN
11:30:00
41400
14171
472
Vilms
Armin
EST
11:30:00
41400
14308
456
Robertsen
Vegar
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14325
473
Øxseth
John Arne
Nilut Joavku
Nilut Joavku
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14447
449
Otterholm
Leif
Ski Team NH90
Ski Team NH90
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14541
405
Bergstrøm Oskal
Ante Niillas
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14826
469
Valio
Stig Rune
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
15041
460
Schiander
Alexander
NOR
11:30:00
41400
15404
408
Biti
Jan Vidar
NOR
11:30:00
41400
15429
441
Mulder
Jip
NED
11:30:00
41400
15701
438
Loponen
Matti
AMC Rovaniemi
AMC Rovaniemi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
15875
453
Pietilä
Olli
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
FIN
11:30:00
41400
16086
422
Hetta
Svein Egil
NOR
11:30:00
41400
16459
424
Hu
Yang
OSI Langrenn
OSI Langrenn
NOR
11:30:00
41400
17442
425
Huovinen
Olli
FIN
11:30:00
41400
17465
448
Onikki
Petri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
17750
421
Hasa
Kari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
18303
434
Koskinen
Jarmo
FIN
11:30:00
41400
18511
420
Halvari
Markku
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
FIN
11:30:00
41400
18682
470
Westen
Jan Erik
NOR
11:30:00
41400
18994
436
Köhler
Matthias
Berber IS
Berber IS
SWE
11:30:00
41400
19733
497
Salminen
Tero
Agia Efima Ski Club
Agia Efima Ski Club
FIN
11:30:00
41400
19850
455
Ripatti
Pekka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
20182
433
Klemetsen
Per Ivar
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
21697
417
Fredriksen
Jan Kristian
NOR
11:30:00
41400
21697
443
Muuronen
Jouko
FIN
11:30:00
41400
22656
463
Spillmann
Philipp
NOR
11:30:00
41400
23600
464
Söderbaum
Vilhelm
NOR
11:30:00
41400
25335
415
Elvebakken
Kjell
NOR
11:30:00
41400
25345
458
Ruohtula
Pasi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
459
Sandorf
Erlend Dancke
NOR
11:30:00
41400
DNF
60WYL
60,0
486
Karhumaa
Merja
One Way Pro Team
One Way Pro Team
FIN
11:30:00
41400
10366
489
Mortensen
Synnøve
NOR
11:30:00
41400
11072
491
Pedersen
Emma
IL Nordkyn
IL Nordkyn
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12351
503
Triumf
Amalie Kristine
Nordreisa IL
Nordreisa IL
NOR
11:30:00
41400
12352
488
Mansikkaviita
Riikka
Jalasjärven Jalas
Jalasjärven Jalas
FIN
11:30:00
41400
12415
501
Syväjärvi
Taina
Karesuvanto
Karesuvanto
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13112
498
Sandve
Heidrun Roksvåg
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13223
499
Sipilä
Ilona
IL Nordlys
IL Nordlys
NOR
11:30:00
41400
13696
509
Huotari
Virpi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13921
485
Kangosjärvi
Niina
FIN
11:30:00
41400
13936
482
Howald
Brigitte
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
11:30:00
41400
13948
478
Duchène
Marie-Laure
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
14249
474
Abry
Isabelle
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
14615
476
Besson
Anne
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd' AnnecySandoz
FRA
11:30:00
41400
14657
487
Knutsen
Inger-Lise
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14740
481
Haugen
Marthe
Nasta AS
Nasta AS
NOR
11:30:00
41400
14870
484
Hämäläinen
Jenni
FIN
11:30:00
41400
14915
480
Hasa
Maria
FIN
11:30:00
41400
15059
495
Rauhala
Merja
FIN
11:30:00
41400
15335
479
Hasa
Aila
FIN
11:30:00
41400
15844
494
Rainio
Meri
FIN
11:30:00
41400
15875
502
Thim
Hanna Leena
Tromsø triathlonklubb
Tromsø triathlonklubb
NOR
11:30:00
41400
16515
490
Mudenia
Inger
NOR
11:30:00
41400
17892
504
Vilander
Laura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
18700
500
Suomalainen
Saara
FIN
11:30:00
41400
19724
496
Salminen
Eeva
FIN
11:30:00
41400
19851
492
Pulkkinen
Raija
FIN
11:30:00
41400
20181
475
Alm
Kati
FIN
11:30:00
41400
20860
477
Davidsainen
Tiina
FIN
11:30:00
41400
31876
493
Päätalo
Mari
FIN
11:30:00
41400
31883
30MYL
30,0
818
Frost
Gard
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
14:00:00
50400
4865
821
Jurvelin
Vesa-Pekka
palju.eu
palju.eu
FIN
14:00:00
50400
4885
827
Mella
John Anders
Rafsbotn IL
Rafsbotn IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5275
847
Thomassen
Tor Oskar
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5295
845
Suhr
Thomas Sandberg
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5419
831
Nilsen
Arnulf
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5429
824
Karlsen
Svein Harald
Rafsbotn IL
Rafsbotn IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5624
803
Bals
Aslak Mikkel
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5639
884
Régis
Jourdan
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'D' AnnecySandoz
FRA
14:00:00
50400
5786
833
Olsen
Ole Andreas
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5916
812
Eira
Mikkel Andreas
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5973
839
Sara
Mathis Anders H.
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6258
880
Annfinsen
Jens Konrad
Rafsbotn IL
Rafsbotn IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6262
842
Sondre
Sandvik
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6344
837
Romsdal
Espen
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6617
819
Hansen
Runar
Rafsbotn IL
Rafsbotn IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6764
829
Monti
Lars Pedersen
alta if
alta if
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6904
879
Sara
Nils Mathis
NM Sara Sport
NM Sara Sport
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7003
887
Sara
Glemed Anders
Mandalen UIL
Mandalen UIL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7004
802
Aarflot
Morten
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7025
840
Sarajärvi
Petri
palju.eu
palju.eu
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7088
823
Karjalainen
Pekka
Rotten Runners
Rotten Runners
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7132
820
Jokisuu
Timo
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7196
835
Peltola
Hannu
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7201
843
Strifeldt
Julius
Bul
Bul
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7365
836
Peyrat
Philippe
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
14:00:00
50400
7639
832
Nystø
Nils Jørgen
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7874
809
Butti
Renato
ITA
14:00:00
50400
7919
878
Jäntti
Ossi
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8228
825
Kurki
Timo
KKI Kaaresuvanto
KKI Kaaresuvanto
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8487
813
Eira
Nils Mathis
KIL
KIL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
8551
844
Strifeldt
Marius
NOR
14:00:00
50400
8590
801
Aaltonen
Matti
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8707
886
Kuosmanen
Janne
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8810
815
Eira Rasdal
Joar
Team Rasdal
Team Rasdal
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9078
828
Mikkonen
Pekka
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9324
816
Elvevold
Ask
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9560
834
Olsen
Tor-Håkon
Tverrelvdalen il
Tverrelvdalen il
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9612
822
Kangasniemi
Miska
Lapin Sudet
Lapin Sudet
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9887
841
Skum
Nils Ante
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9895
846
Thomassen
Kim Ove
NOR
14:00:00
50400
10397
830
Myre
Vladimir
Team Rasdal
Team Rasdal
NOR
14:00:00
50400
11101
804
Berlanda Scorza
Bruno
ITA
14:00:00
50400
11303
817
Fainelli
Riccardo
ITA
14:00:00
50400
11304
805
Bertorelle
Michele
ITA
14:00:00
50400
11305
826
Latvala
Väinö
Häjyt
Häjyt
FIN
14:00:00
50400
12120
811
Eira
Mathis
kautokeino IL
kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
13560
838
Sandvik
Svein Ole
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
13779
806
Borea
Gianpiero
ITA
14:00:00
50400
DNF
807
Brox
Hans Eirik
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
808
Brox
Hans Thomas
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn
Tromsø Skiklubb Langrenn
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
810
Eira
Espen
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
814
Eira
Per Inge
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
848
Vasara
Johan
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
DNS
30WYL
30,0
858
Jakobsen
Marit Klevstad
Alta IF
Alta IF
NOR
14:00:00
50400
5812
877
Välitalo
Maaret
FIN
14:00:00
50400
6127
869
Olaussen
Karin Holm
Bossekop UL
Bossekop UL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6163
851
Bals
Inger Marita
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6199
876
Välitalo
Hilla
FIN
14:00:00
50400
6553
859
Johnsen
Lena
Rafsbotn Idrettslag
Rafsbotn Idrettslag
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6777
853
Hætta
Anne Beate
Kautokeino IL
Kautokeino IL
NOR
14:00:00
50400
6909
873
Toratti
Henna Elisa
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7040
874
Toratti
Margit Anneli
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7143
863
Kotavuopio
Anne
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7159
875
Wied
Anja Åse
DEN
14:00:00
50400
7187
860
Jokisuu
Tiina
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7339
868
Nordsletta
Anne Torill
NOR
14:00:00
50400
7349
856
Haverinen
Sanna
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7554
870
Peyrat
Marion
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
Dragon 'd'AnnecySandoz
FRA
14:00:00
50400
7638
854
Hannila
Outi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
14:00:00
50400
7726
881
Bjøru
Anne Mette
14:00:00
50400
8061
852
Gross
Kaarin
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8201
864
Kuosmanen
Tiina
FIN
14:00:00
50400
8810
857
Isaksen
Britt Elin Hætta
Deanu Searat
Deanu Searat
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9312
867
Mikkonen
Paula
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9323
871
Rørnes
Torunn Digre
IL Stil
IL Stil
NOR
14:00:00
50400
9487
861
Kantola
Sini
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9518
865
Kuru
Raili
FIN
14:00:00
50400
9790
872
Schneider
Marianne
Ekrehagen Skole
Ekrehagen Skole
NOR
14:00:00
50400
10499
866
Mattioli
Antonella
ITA
14:00:00
50400
11307
883
Sara
Inga Marit Anne Utsi
14:00:00
50400
17256
882
Sara
Karen Utsi
14:00:00
50400
17264
849
Ballo
Lillian
NOR
14:00:00
50400
17896
850
Ballo
Margrethe
NOR
14:00:00
50400
17903
855
Hartikainen
Sanna
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
862
Kauko
Saana
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNS
885
Keskinarkaus
Raili
FIN
14:00:00
50400
DNF
VAC
0