2016_etelasaimaa
Etelä-Saimaa ½-maraton 07.05.2016 klo 12:00
PMYL
21,1
42
Turkulainen
Sami
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Parikkalan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
4554
29
Nikula
Timo
Runner's Club
Runner's Club
12:00:00
43200
4833
34
Peltola
Arto
Sippolan Kunto
Sippolan Kunto
12:00:00
43200
4955
37
Pylkkö
Sampo
Mustio
Mustio
12:00:00
43200
5179
135
Tukiainen
Teemu
Lappeen Siniset
Lappeen Siniset
12:00:00
43200
5274
44
Vento
Heikki
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taipalsaaren Veikot
12:00:00
43200
5408
31
Paakkarinen
Oskar
Yrjönkadun Martat
Yrjönkadun Martat
12:00:00
43200
5443
12
Kasanen
Jukka
Kauppakadun Neste
Kauppakadun Neste
12:00:00
43200
5448
36
Pusa
Matias
Lahti Trail Runners
Lahti Trail Runners
12:00:00
43200
5508
18
Kärkkäinen
Mikko
Taipalsaaren Tuska
Taipalsaaren Tuska
12:00:00
43200
5516
26
Molari
Heikki
12:00:00
43200
5565
142
Taipale
Joni
12:00:00
43200
5872
13
Kolehmainen
Pekka
12:00:00
43200
5886
4
Hoikka
Olli
12:00:00
43200
5911
139
Aho
Olli
12:00:00
43200
5928
155
Reponen
Jukka
FMR
FMR
12:00:00
43200
5949
6
Huttunen
Matti
12:00:00
43200
6042
30
Paajanen
Jarno
12:00:00
43200
6054
7
Innanen
Marko
Huttulan pulloveikot
Huttulan pulloveikot
12:00:00
43200
6064
14
Korhonen
Tero
12:00:00
43200
6263
40
Räisänen
Jari
Kariniemen Kuula
Kariniemen Kuula
12:00:00
43200
6287
22
Leppälä
Mikko
12:00:00
43200
6349
149
Koskinen
Riku
Helsinki
Helsinki
12:00:00
43200
6355
158
Lehtipuro
Janne
12:00:00
43200
6428
150
Haaja
Antti
12:00:00
43200
6474
16
Kousa
Ilkka
Team Tilula
Team Tilula
12:00:00
43200
6506
10
Jurvanen
Tomppa
12:00:00
43200
6610
27
Muurikka
Marko
Kouvola
Kouvola
12:00:00
43200
6787
9
Julkunen
Joni
Kemira
Kemira
12:00:00
43200
6792
41
Tuohimäki
Markus
12:00:00
43200
6818
24
Liimatainen
Tuomo
Ristin Miehet
Ristin Miehet
12:00:00
43200
7171
3
Havukainen
Jouni
12:00:00
43200
7182
8
Jukkara
Marko
12:00:00
43200
7215
11
Juutilainen
Kalle
12:00:00
43200
7250
132
Sippo
Teemu
12:00:00
43200
7254
20
Lampi
Timo
12:00:00
43200
7371
35
Perälä
Tuomas
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
7407
39
Ritala
Paavo
Skinnarila Dynamo
Skinnarila Dynamo
12:00:00
43200
8008
38
Rihu
Niko
12:00:00
43200
8161
5
Huoso
Juha
12:00:00
43200
8222
28
Niemi
Eero
12:00:00
43200
8233
25
Lottonen
Jari
12:00:00
43200
8867
32
Paalanen
Anssi
12:00:00
43200
8924
1
Aaltokallio
Tommi
12:00:00
43200
8933
136
Ylisiurua
Hannu
12:00:00
43200
10065
2
Haataja
Joni
12:00:00
43200
DNS
15
Kortelainen
Jouni
12:00:00
43200
DNS
17
Kriikku
Perttu
12:00:00
43200
DNS
19
Laapas
Antti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
12:00:00
43200
DNF
23
Liikanen
Markus
12:00:00
43200
DNS
33
Peltokangas
Jarno
12:00:00
43200
DNS
43
Uusitalo
Juho
12:00:00
43200
DNF
PNYL
21,1
140
Ahtiainen
Matleena
Joutsenon Kullervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
5484
100
Ojala
Leena
Joutsenon Kullervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
5829
95
Laitinen
Iida
Virtasalmen Urheilijat
Virtasalmen Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
6167
104
Sorsa
Kaisa
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
6295
141
Monola
Niina
12:00:00
43200
6325
84
Haukka
Henna
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Parikkalan Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
6606
85
Helkala
Marianne
12:00:00
43200
6780
137
Valkonen
Emilia
12:00:00
43200
6805
111
Yläoutinen
Minna
12:00:00
43200
6926
146
Koivistoinen
Päivi
12:00:00
43200
6930
98
Molari
Päivi
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari
Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari
12:00:00
43200
7032
86
Hujala
Emma
12:00:00
43200
7051
143
Karhima
Pia
12:00:00
43200
7079
134
Ukkola
Sanna
12:00:00
43200
7173
133
Lensu
Sonia
12:00:00
43200
7253
82
Aalto
Sanna
Karjala Triathlon
Karjala Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
7255
90
Karjalainen
Jenna
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
7265
102
Paananen
Lumikki
12:00:00
43200
7325
107
Tonder
Viivi
Imatra
Imatra
12:00:00
43200
7410
99
Nikula
Sanna
12:00:00
43200
7454
109
Vesikko
Katri
Juoksun Wuoksi
Juoksun Wuoksi
12:00:00
43200
7715
94
Laine
Sanna
12:00:00
43200
7747
106
Talka
Maiju
12:00:00
43200
7846
91
Kinnunen
Saara
12:00:00
43200
8136
87
Huoso
Niina
12:00:00
43200
8159
93
Kähö
Jaana
12:00:00
43200
8303
88
Huttunen
Marianne
12:00:00
43200
8499
89
Ilves
Jaana
12:00:00
43200
8672
101
Paalanen
Anniina
12:00:00
43200
8923
83
Aaltokallio
Milla
12:00:00
43200
8933
96
Lehtipuro
Kaisa
12:00:00
43200
9101
103
Sinkko
Hanna
12:00:00
43200
9342
105
Ström
Kirsti
12:00:00
43200
9369
153
Tiirikainen
Tarja
12:00:00
43200
9369
97
Luoto
Suvi
12:00:00
43200
9609
92
Kortelainen
Veera
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
DNF
108
Ukkonen
Johanna
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
DNS
110
Vesterinen
Janika
KPK24/7
KPK24/7
12:00:00
43200
DNF
PM40
21,1
60
Pulkkinen
Kimmo
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
5003
58
Partio
Teemu
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
5070
47
Hirvonen
Ismo
mikkelin kramppi
mikkelin kramppi
12:00:00
43200
5446
50
Keskisaari
Ismo
12:00:00
43200
5468
57
Nuortio
Mika
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
5727
46
Hinkkanen
Juha
Viialan Viri
Viialan Viri
12:00:00
43200
5877
54
Mäki
Jari
12:00:00
43200
5897
156
Lankinen
Jarkko
Jumi Running Team
Jumi Running Team
12:00:00
43200
5916
49
Keskinen
Aki
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
5951
52
Lekander
Juri
12:00:00
43200
6678
45
Hautamäki
Jarkko
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
12:00:00
43200
6821
62
Shilin
Dmitry
Viipuri
Viipuri
12:00:00
43200
6951
56
Mörsky
Toni
LTH
LTH
12:00:00
43200
7044
64
Tynkkynen
Mika
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
7097
61
Räihä
Jani
12:00:00
43200
7687
55
Mäkinen
Sami
12:00:00
43200
8384
48
Ilves
Matti
Lappeenrannan Rally Team
Lappeenrannan Rally Team
12:00:00
43200
8463
53
Lottonen
Aki
WillTri
WillTri
12:00:00
43200
8565
145
Kekäle
Jarkko
12:00:00
43200
8686
51
Kiuru
Jani
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
DNF
59
Peräniemi
Mika
12:00:00
43200
DNF
63
Summanen
Mika
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PN40
21,1
138
Mäkinen
Sari
12:00:00
43200
5371
124
Vuorela
Satu
Finnish Marathon Runners
Finnish Marathon Runners
12:00:00
43200
6471
121
Rantalainen
Sanna
Mikkeli
Mikkeli
12:00:00
43200
6888
118
Malkki
Greta
Leppävirran Urheilijat
Leppävirran Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
7264
115
Kvick
Sinikka
Joutsenon Kullervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
7274
123
Utunen
Sirpa
12:00:00
43200
7295
120
Piiparinen
Kirsi
Leppävirran Urheilijat
Leppävirran Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
7357
152
Kiiveri
Heli
Taavetti
Taavetti
12:00:00
43200
7461
117
Leppälä
Anja
12:00:00
43200
7551
147
Kekäle
Nina
12:00:00
43200
8686
119
Parikka
Minna
12:00:00
43200
10142
112
Juvakka
Tiina
12:00:00
43200
DNF
113
Jäppinen
Mira
12:00:00
43200
DNS
114
Kettula
Minna
12:00:00
43200
DNS
116
Lekander
Ljudmila
12:00:00
43200
DNF
122
Terkamo-Moisio
Anja
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PM50
21,1
66
Friari
Lauri
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
4813
70
Lehkonen
Kari
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
5018
75
Venäläinen
Vesa
Kemira
Kemira
12:00:00
43200
5264
68
Kinnunen
Kari
Joutseno
Joutseno
12:00:00
43200
5401
73
Salonen
Juha
Hollolan urheilijat -46
Hollolan urheilijat -46
12:00:00
43200
5411
144
Karhima
Juha
KPU
KPU
12:00:00
43200
5447
157
Suomalainen
Esko
MTL
MTL
12:00:00
43200
5519
71
Nieminen
Tapani
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
5588
65
Dyster
Timo
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
12:00:00
43200
5923
154
Pirjola
Vesa
Okkola
Okkola
12:00:00
43200
5983
74
Urpalainen
Jörgen
12:00:00
43200
6011
151
Nurmilaukas
Pekka
12:00:00
43200
6153
72
Salminen
Ensio
12:00:00
43200
6195
67
Jäppinen
Pertti
Porvoon Urheilijat
Porvoon Urheilijat
12:00:00
43200
6479
69
Kuukka
Kimmo
12:00:00
43200
7310
PN50
21,1
129
Kujala
Mirja
12:00:00
43200
6345
128
Kuisma
Tuula
Joutsenon Kullervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
7692
125
Harju-Eloranta
Päivi
Karjala Triathlon
Karjala Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
8081
126
Haukka
Sirpa
12:00:00
43200
8568
127
Jumisko
Marja
12:00:00
43200
9224
130
Pihlajaniemi
Tuula
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PM60
21,1
148
Koso
Heikki
Kouvola
Kouvola
12:00:00
43200
6003
78
Kosonen
Veikko
12:00:00
43200
6240
79
Kumpula
Taisto
12:00:00
43200
6702
80
Laurikainen
Markku
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
6980
76
Hannola
Matti
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
12:00:00
43200
7138
81
Marttinen
Keijo
Team Autolinjat
Team Autolinjat
12:00:00
43200
7282
77
Kesseli
Markku
12:00:00
43200
7644
PN60
21,1
131
Ukkola
Raija
12:00:00
43200
7794
VMYL
10,55
500
Pyyhtiä
Petteri
Korven Honka
Korven Honka
12:00:00
43200
2316
492
Raatikainen
Tapani
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
12:00:00
43200
2597
403
Behm
Jouko
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
2625
375
Lessing
Janek
Toivakka
Toivakka
12:00:00
43200
2668
406
Hilska
Sakari
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
2779
498
Koskinen
Mikko
12:00:00
43200
2788
413
Korpelainen
Harri
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
2836
429
Pullinen
Mika
12:00:00
43200
2858
435
Schweika
Robin
12:00:00
43200
2866
419
Lipiäinen
Jere
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
2899
434
Schaufelberger
Adrien
12:00:00
43200
2923
410
Johansson
Tommi
12:00:00
43200
2925
423
Partanen
Mikko
12:00:00
43200
2925
493
Piipponen
Kimmo
12:00:00
43200
2950
432
Saareks
Jyrki
12:00:00
43200
2965
436
Sedov
Ilia
12:00:00
43200
2970
376
Muhonen
Arto
SU-41
SU-41
12:00:00
43200
2985
497
Raatikainen
Pekka
Joutsenon Atlas
Joutsenon Atlas
12:00:00
43200
2997
415
Laari
Ilkka
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3050
414
Kuutti
Pentti
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3102
405
Mendez
Fonseca Jose
12:00:00
43200
3109
402
Ahvonen
Pasi
Soskuan Ponnistus
Soskuan Ponnistus
12:00:00
43200
3118
424
Pasanen
Ari
12:00:00
43200
3138
418
Lindqvist
Pekka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:00:00
43200
3165
426
Poutanen
Jussi
Karjala Triathlon
Karjala Triathlon
12:00:00
43200
3208
431
Romanez
Vladimir
Viipuri
Viipuri
12:00:00
43200
3218
490
Kautto
Aimo
Luumäki
Luumäki
12:00:00
43200
3313
371
Vainikka
Mauri
Imatra
Imatra
12:00:00
43200
3336
437
Shi
Xing
12:00:00
43200
3344
401
Ahola
Antti
12:00:00
43200
3348
373
Kotonen
Petri
Joutseno
Joutseno
12:00:00
43200
3352
439
Syrjä
Samuli
12:00:00
43200
3415
421
Mustonen
Toivo-Veikko
Joutseno
Joutseno
12:00:00
43200
3424
433
Salmela
Jorma
12:00:00
43200
3522
499
Heikkinen
Timo
12:00:00
43200
3551
488
Pakkanen
Tomi
Lpr Rak.ins.ry
Lpr Rak.ins.ry
12:00:00
43200
3559
411
Kolehmainen
Reijo
12:00:00
43200
3569
422
Mänttäri
Mikko
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
Hippoksen Maratonkerho
12:00:00
43200
3578
442
Turunen
Lauri
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
3629
440
Tikkanen
Aleksi
Kemira
Kemira
12:00:00
43200
3680
496
Tiainen
Jussi
12:00:00
43200
3694
487
Mikkonen
Kalevi
12:00:00
43200
3709
441
Tukiainen
Petri
12:00:00
43200
3772
409
Jaarmo
Jaakko
12:00:00
43200
3790
369
Jaakkola
Eero
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3845
425
Pirhonen
Erkki
Joutsenon Kullervo
Joutsenon Kullervo
12:00:00
43200
3874
420
Mustonen
Hannu
Joutseno
Joutseno
12:00:00
43200
3904
494
Kurkaa
Samuli
TsV
TsV
12:00:00
43200
3974
438
Siitonen
Veikko
12:00:00
43200
3974
427
Praatskonen
Paavo
12:00:00
43200
4138
404
Elsilä
Eki
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
4678
443
Yläkäs
Petri
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
4793
372
Kotonen
Hannu
Joutseno
Joutseno
12:00:00
43200
4928
430
Rantanen
Markus
12:00:00
43200
5005
408
Huotari
Arto
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
5488
416
Liiri
Vesa
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
7441
407
Hiltunen
Tom
hus-k
hus-k
12:00:00
43200
DNS
412
Kontula
Esa
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
DNS
417
Lindgren
Christian
Kemira
Kemira
12:00:00
43200
DNS
428
Pshenitcyn
Evgenii
Kuzmolovo
Kuzmolovo
12:00:00
43200
DNS
483
Zhukov
Dmitrii
12:00:00
43200
DNS
VNYL
10,55
367
Horttanainen
Heidi
IU
IU
12:00:00
43200
2684
458
Kuokka
Katja
12:00:00
43200
3055
489
Kuningas
Tarja
Luumäki
Luumäki
12:00:00
43200
3076
470
Syväoja
Kati
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3100
471
Teittinen
Niina
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3119
495
Kohonen
Svetlana
12:00:00
43200
3353
486
Kosonen
Leena
12:00:00
43200
3353
484
Fyhr
Marja
12:00:00
43200
3361
482
Inkinen
Sirpa
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3399
465
Rantanen
Noora
12:00:00
43200
3430
475
Walli
Hanne
12:00:00
43200
3508
370
Uusitalo
Saila
12:00:00
43200
3548
444
Aarrevuo
Nina
12:00:00
43200
3553
450
Hämäläinen
Kirsi
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
3584
468
Riikonen
Katri
12:00:00
43200
3612
464
Pyykki-Kainulainen
Pilvi
12:00:00
43200
3623
463
Nissi
Kaisa
Hippoksen maratonkerho
Hippoksen maratonkerho
12:00:00
43200
3713
474
Tukiainen
Raisa
12:00:00
43200
3772
491
Salonen
Pia
12:00:00
43200
3783
374
Niemistö
Sirkka
12:00:00
43200
3860
467
Repo
Päivi
12:00:00
43200
3942
449
Huomo
Karoliina
12:00:00
43200
4015
477
Viinanen
Marjo
LUM
LUM
12:00:00
43200
4015
460
Liikanen
Miia
12:00:00
43200
4037
453
Jaarmo
Asja
12:00:00
43200
4065
459
Liikanen
Anni
12:00:00
43200
4069
480
Roiha
Venla
12:00:00
43200
4070
368
Sallinen
Maiju
12:00:00
43200
4076
451
Ihander
Satu
12:00:00
43200
4092
481
Markku
Annukka
12:00:00
43200
4117
452
Ilvonen
Tuula
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
4144
485
Marttinen
Eija
12:00:00
43200
4246
469
Ryhänen
Elina
12:00:00
43200
4364
462
Nenonen
Anna
12:00:00
43200
4502
478
Viiru
Mirva
12:00:00
43200
4564
455
Kemppi
Paula
12:00:00
43200
4868
456
Kruuse-Matikainen
Piia
12:00:00
43200
5109
377
Peuhkuri
Olga
12:00:00
43200
5265
378
Bobrova
Anzelika
12:00:00
43200
5280
461
Lindh
Maarit
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
5488
448
Hulkkonen
Tiina
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
7441
476
Vatanen
Sirpa
Team Savonlinja Lpr
Team Savonlinja Lpr
12:00:00
43200
7441
445
Heikkinen
Sanni
12:00:00
43200
DNS
446
Heinonen
Katri
12:00:00
43200
DNS
447
Hiltula
Sanna
12:00:00
43200
DNS
454
Karhula
Pia
12:00:00
43200
DNS
457
Kuiri
Maija
12:00:00
43200
DNS
466
Rantatulkkila
Outi
12:00:00
43200
DNS
472
Toitturi
Mari
12:00:00
43200
DNS
473
Trininad
Mari
12:00:00
43200
DNS
479
Väänänen
Tiina
12:00:00
43200
DNS
PVAC
21,1
VVAC
10,55