2015_lapponia
Lapponia-hiihto 07-11.04.2015
TMYL
80.0
1
Koutaniemi
Mikko
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12412
2
Lähdemäki
Sami
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12541
4
Kallio
Vesa
High5
High5
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12414
6
Hakola
Ristomatti
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12386
3
Uusivirta
Risto
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12656
13
Niskanen
Iivo
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12389
12
Pentsinen
Anssi
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12503
5
Varis
Kari
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12876
7
Grönman
Tuomas
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12916
9
Sinijärvi
Markus
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12911
11
Mursu
Esa
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12881
8
Alm
Juha
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12985
14
Nättinen
Niko
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12878
15
Seppälä
Tero
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12932
10
Häkkinen
Janne
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13167
16
Vuorela
Markus
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13078
17
Antila
Timo
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13196
18
Kauppinen
Kalle
Metsä group
Metsä group
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13278
22
Orpana
Sami
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13138
20
Mäki
Kari
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13262
168
Sjöblom
Samu
Borgå Akilles
Borgå Akilles
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13150
19
Leppänen
Johannes
Joensuun Kataja
Joensuun Kataja
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13687
24
Lehtomaa
Henri
High5 -1
High5 -1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13449
27
Kämäräinen
Juho
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13427
23
Virkkunen
Vesa
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13725
26
Koirikivi
Anssi
Muonio Ski-College team 2
Muonio Ski-College team 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13626
21
Niskanen
Veli-Matti
Paksumahat
Paksumahat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13948
29
Säily
Tuomas
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13687
31
Salo
Jussi
Lempäälän Kisa
Lempäälän Kisa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13707
30
Safin
Vlad
RUS
10:00:00
36000
13803
32
Freeman
Joni
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13657
28
Saarijärvi
Esa
Perähikiän Pyrintö
Perähikiän Pyrintö
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14132
34
Snorins
Janis
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13735
221
Muotka
Joa
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13731
326
Pekurinen
Marko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13738
33
Husu
Niko
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13928
305
Mäkinen
Jari
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14081
65
Pauna
Arto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14036
67
Harju
Samuli
Colony Nordic Ski Team
Colony Nordic Ski Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13745
104
Raivio
Miikka
Virtain Urheilijat
Virtain Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14282
175
Tuomaala
Janne
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14133
320
Tuomisto
Ilkka
J Sport Team
J Sport Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14240
147
Schmucki
Stefan
Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch
Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch
SUI
10:00:00
36000
14032
264
Maunu
Jonne
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14247
313
Vilve
Janne
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14451
91
Syrjänen
Samuli
Espoon Hiihtoseura
Espoon Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14751
185
Pentikäinen
Pasi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14496
151
Karhu
Janne
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14461
165
Kivilähde
Juuso
Noormarkun Nopsa
Noormarkun Nopsa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14145
265
Maunu
Jesse
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14385
52
Laakkonen
Aarni
Pakilan Veto
Pakilan Veto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14523
97
Arovainio
Petteri
Kiilat
Kiilat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14464
307
Demkov
Deivid
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14266
77
Pesonen
Tuomo
Efora
Efora
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14497
384
Vuollo
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14754
309
Turunen
Simo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14413
157
Zakrisson
Niklas
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:00:00
36000
14494
325
Manninen
Pekka
Suksistudio
Suksistudio
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14808
198
Riihimäki
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14472
76
Reto
Wyttenbach
SUI
10:00:00
36000
14731
102
Vehkakoski
Keijo
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14434
103
Lonka
Jari
Vehkalahti
Vehkalahti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14180
53
Keränen
Ville
Team Lactic Acid
Team Lactic Acid
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14773
308
Serdiukov
Artiom
Muonio Ski-College
Muonio Ski-College
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14968
372
Säisä
Ari
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14989
269
Alaoja
Sakari
Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit
Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14955
172
Holappa
Ari
JT-Aspesti
JT-Aspesti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14763
225
Sieppi
Mika
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14934
327
Halttunen
Marko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15166
363
Etelämäki
Keijo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13762
200
Kuusitaipale
Jarmo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14822
121
Vantaala
Jouni
Lammin Latu
Lammin Latu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14928
220
Leppänen
Antti
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14862
300
Ukkonen
Leo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15032
278
Kopra
Jarmo
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14927
314
Alakastari
Veli
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14985
303
Lehtinen
Niko
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14971
60
Anttila
Jyrki M.
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15083
109
Tahvanainen
Arttu
Joensuun Kataja
Joensuun Kataja
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14976
312
Kalliokoski
Timo
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15109
144
Kantola
Jarkko
Fin Forelia Ski team
Fin Forelia Ski team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15132
181
Liuha
Jukka
Vuokatti Hiihto Team
Vuokatti Hiihto Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15049
378
Heikkilä
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15658
100
Terho
Turo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15284
68
Pylkkänen
Antti-Jussi
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15080
272
Salmi
Timo
Hartolan Voima
Hartolan Voima
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15302
328
Vajanto
Vili
Jankon Betoni
Jankon Betoni
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15170
66
Vartiainen
Timo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15148
191
Sorvoja
Jukka
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15486
186
Erkkilä
Kari
Juva
Juva
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15304
242
Hytönen
Jussi
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15732
223
Ruokokoski
Marko
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15663
82
Tahvanainen
Tero
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15248
290
Ilonen
Hannu
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15720
110
Mannila
Tapio
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15697
129
Kenk
Markus
GER
10:00:00
36000
15142
215
Karjalainen
Arto
OTC
OTC
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15707
383
Ojala
Mika
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
Jämsänkosken Ilves 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15439
57
Kolyshev
Sergey
RUS
10:00:00
36000
15551
193
Varrio
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15678
292
Savolainen
Tomi
Juoksija-lehti
Juoksija-lehti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15888
330
Riski
Jarmo
High5-team
High5-team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15673
351
Kittilä
Ari
High5
High5
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15686
352
Löija
Marko
High5
High5
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15695
249
Pänkäläinen
Saku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15696
81
Autti
Mikko
Kehitysaura Oy
Kehitysaura Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16175
270
Korhonen
Timo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15642
156
Pikkarainen
Jimmy
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:00:00
36000
16280
285
Koskinen
Teuvo
Joutsa
Joutsa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15927
282
Lahti
Mikko
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Tapiot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16137
123
Kutila
Antti
Kutilan Liikenne Oy
Kutilan Liikenne Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16090
88
Väkevä
Antti
Team Stark
Team Stark
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16062
334
Könönen
Kari
-
-
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16160
69
Kinnunen
Esa Johannes
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16100
42
Turunpää
Veikko
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15630
127
Lyytikäinen
Antti
KUTU Triathlon
KUTU Triathlon
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16205
231
Ekström
Thomas
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16314
364
Kauppinen
Matti
HaHe
HaHe
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16332
283
Jussila
Jani
Oulu Firefighters
Oulu Firefighters
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16141
189
Viinanen
Mika
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Simpeleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16432
217
Juntunen
Usko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16270
158
Huhtinen
Reijo
Pikkupalo XC
Pikkupalo XC
SWE
10:00:00
36000
16218
366
Pullinen
Timo
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
Tampereen Hiihtoklubi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16754
317
Vanne
Aki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16172
138
Lämsä
Arto
Iin Hiihtoseura
Iin Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16372
250
Eskelinen
Juha
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16559
182
Väliahdet
Risto
Ummensuksijat
Ummensuksijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16014
229
Uusitalo
Sami
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16475
248
Oinaskallio
Erkki
RR
RR
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16166
114
Kosonen
Jouko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16437
190
Pajala
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16598
211
Pihlava
Jarno
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16429
216
Taulu
Jussi
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16430
194
Eskola
Antti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16152
315
Kiljunen
Veikko
Omsasairaala
Omsasairaala
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16113
360
Hurri
Seppo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16599
149
Lichtensteiger
Marc
SUI
10:00:00
36000
16757
213
Oksanen
Jarkko
PilPa
PilPa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16142
74
Paavola
Antti
Microsoft
Microsoft
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16385
161
Kivakka
Jari
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16953
131
Parikka
Tero
ExtremeClub Degeneraatio
ExtremeClub Degeneraatio
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17026
152
Wittig
Ralf
GER
10:00:00
36000
16491
230
Muotka
Janne
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
Muonion Kiri TEAM 4
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16741
54
Nikki
Markku
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16804
205
Hämäläinen
Simo
Marjalan Laisto
Marjalan Laisto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16204
199
Rajanen
Jukka
Storaenso
Storaenso
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16953
237
Hellsten
Markku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16175
150
Aikasalo
Timo
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16772
141
Juvonen
Janne
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17172
72
Meyer
Martin
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16621
271
Ruuska
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17754
122
Nieminen
Pekka
Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16723
251
Prykäri
Jani
Team Väsyneetjalat
Team Väsyneetjalat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17066
268
Mattila
Kari
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17033
58
Shapochkin
Dmitry
RUS
10:00:00
36000
17057
47
Ranta
Kalevi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16005
119
Räikkä
Asko
A-Katsastus Kemi
A-Katsastus Kemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17340
62
Herd
Adam
AUS
Australia
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16565
48
Antila
Artti
Kainuun hiihtoseura
Kainuun hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17336
71
Ahmanneva
Heikki
Järvelän Yritys
Järvelän Yritys
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16813
197
Järvenpää
Marko
Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinna
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17681
98
Leppihalme
Harri
Ikaalinen
Ikaalinen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17498
206
Niinimäki
Juhani
Kiuruveden Teräs
Kiuruveden Teräs
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16937
273
Junkkila
Tomi
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17631
304
Järviö
Janne
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17347
187
Lampela
Eero
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17243
126
Holenweg
Peter
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
SUI
10:00:00
36000
17647
55
Laamanen
Markku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17657
349
Hakanen
Ossi
KYY
KYY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18424
45
Kilpeläinen
Mikko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17315
301
Krankka
Juhani
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17975
323
Rajala
Kari
Orimattilan Jymy
Orimattilan Jymy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17834
43
Tuuha
Riku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17279
128
Heintzmann
Rainer
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:00:00
36000
17988
101
Vilmi
Jari
LähiTapiola
LähiTapiola
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17977
64
Kerojoki
Juha
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17987
287
Tiiperi
Onni
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17672
361
Liinamaa
Jouko
Ravintola Jokkes´Stube
Ravintola Jokkes´Stube
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17692
281
Jääskeläinen
Risto
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17033
294
Kuure
Jani
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18227
339
Syrjälä
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18267
39
Pietarila
Jukka
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18563
162
Kuure
Mika
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18229
358
Lohiniva
Kalervo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17647
142
Moilanen
Eero
Fin Forelia Ski team v
Fin Forelia Ski team v
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18293
61
Niskanen
Paavo
Kiuruvesi
Kiuruvesi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17586
133
Matatko
Matthias
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:00:00
36000
18013
99
Kannasvuo
Timo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21785
135
Müller
Frank
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:00:00
36000
18013
134
Tröber
Maik
GER
10:00:00
36000
18014
311
Kotaniemi
Janne
LRK
LRK
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18081
232
Reponiemi
Markku
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18187
214
Heinänen
Martti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18382
183
Spencer
David
HUN
10:00:00
36000
17905
92
Hyvärinen
Mikko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18641
298
Moisanen
Arto
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18557
297
Kärkkäinen
Aleksi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18409
174
Lempinen
Hannu
Fujitsu
Fujitsu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18383
93
Kyllönen
Hannu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19127
209
Niinimäki
Jari
Kiuruveden urheilijat
Kiuruveden urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18085
359
Reponiemi
Pentti
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18657
289
Kuosmanen
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18553
332
Marjoniemi
Jari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19106
90
Hassinen
Aimo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19051
293
Tiainen
Jyrki
OHS
OHS
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19140
124
Tolvanen
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19617
170
Peltola
Mikko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18742
176
Kalliomaa
Jari
Veljespari
Veljespari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18564
192
Rantanen
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19781
180
Oinas
Pauli
Kiuruveden Teräs
Kiuruveden Teräs
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19110
375
Hietanen
Eero
SHL
SHL
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19045
337
Kokko
Eelis
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19440
365
Kuhmonen
Kari
Timberwolves
Timberwolves
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19783
267
Ikonen
Heikki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18909
196
Hasu
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19543
118
Ihamäki
Risto
EVVK-Team
EVVK-Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19341
356
Huuhka
Kai
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18724
235
Castro romero
Javier
ESP
10:00:00
36000
20309
385
Ropponen
Pasi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19780
106
Llorente
José Luis
ESP
10:00:00
36000
20354
286
Oikarinen
Markku
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17977
348
Hatakka
Mikko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19583
83
Streit
Marc
SUI
10:00:00
36000
19037
73
Stein
Peter
Loppet Sneaker
Loppet Sneaker
GER
10:00:00
36000
20400
357
Vilmi
Esa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20652
41
Sippola
Eero
Häjyt
Häjyt
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20453
210
Taipale
Tuukka
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18952
153
Korhonen
Arto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20232
159
Kivioja
Juhani
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21989
324
Pettersson
Staffan
Kyrkslätt If
Kyrkslätt If
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21445
78
Suomala
Aleksi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21419
79
Huhtala
Tuukka
Saunatohtori Oy
Saunatohtori Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21438
382
Näätsaari
Arto
Saltex Ski Team
Saltex Ski Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21120
85
Manz
Roger
SUI
10:00:00
36000
22060
254
Koponen
Petteri
Kallaveden Ankkurit
Kallaveden Ankkurit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19917
70
Kauko
Olli
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22203
125
Olivero
Simone
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
ITA
10:00:00
36000
21508
284
Näkki
Jukka
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24192
154
Taipale
Martti
Horsmalahden Veikot
Horsmalahden Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22762
108
Montejo-Garai
Jose
ESP
10:00:00
36000
23936
338
Palviainen
Erkki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23714
130
Luomala
Vesa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23866
258
Kerman
Lauri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24305
136
Bohren
Armin
SUI
10:00:00
36000
24374
485
Eskelinen
Joona
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16392
482
Kauhanen
Tapani
Iisalmi
Iisalmi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24693
480
Kärhä
Jorma
SWE
10:00:00
36000
24914
479
Kangasjärvi
Jari
Lapland Hotel Olos
Lapland Hotel Olos
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21547
478
Mursu
Oiva
Efora Kemi
Efora Kemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18671
477
Rautio
Pentti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19749
476
Niskanen
Erkki
SievSi
Sievin Sisu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
475
Säämäki
Pertti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23188
474
Taljavirta
Aimo
Järvenpää
Järvenpää
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20117
472
Hökkä
Jarmo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16263
471
Hökkä
Arto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17545
470
Siitonen
Jari
OCPuisto
OC Puisto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15738
468
Holstein
Juuso
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21130
467
Kangas
Heikki
Kemijärvi-Tornio
Kemijärvi-Tornio
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17111
466
Pentikäinen
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19672
464
Leponiemi
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22245
399
Uusitalo
Jukka
Team Electrofit
Team Electrofit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21594
398
Jolanki
Jorma
LievKi
Lievestuoreen Kisa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18877
394
Hiltunen
Juho
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17978
393
Härkönen
Pekka
Rauman Urheilijat
Rauman Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23144
392
Tonder
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19899
391
Pekkala
Esa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17222
390
Van Wageningen
Andre
10:00:00
36000
18199
2770
Aurasmaa
Heikki
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
218
Karila
Alpo
10:00:00
36000
DNF
256
Ukkola
Tuomo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21721
84
Ovaska
Tuomo
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
10:00:00
36000
23758
389
Vuorentausta
Ari
Lapland Safaris
Lapland Safaris
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23797
388
Niva
Jyrki
Lapland Safaris
Lapland Safaris
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
387
Pirilä
Tapio
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18054
386
Pennikangas
Mauri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26371
2725
Niva
Jan
Skanska
Skanska
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
484
Näätsaari
Joonas
Saltex Ski Team
Saltex Ski Team
10:00:00
36000
21132
380
Hänninen
Santeri
Arctic Triathlon
Arctic Triathlon
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16713
379
Lauslahti
Antti
TrIing Finns
TrIing Finns
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19650
247
Huhta
Jari
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
12956
164
Vuorio
Esa
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
234
Vuollo
Juha
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20057
322
Vuollo
Jaakko
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21785
261
Virtanen
Juuso
Hippo-tiimi
Hippo-tiimi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
160
Vestenius
Jani
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
VisaSkiTeam Kemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
50
Wasastjerna
Klaus
TriIng Finns
TriIng Finns
FIN
10:00:00
36000
25717
368
Varonen
Vilho
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
86
Uuskoski
Juha
Team Lactic Acid
Team Lactic Acid
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
344
Ukkola
Markku
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
260
Turunen
Matti
RajaMatti
RajaMatti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
49
Tuovio
Mikko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
25716
80
Tolonen
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
203
Toimela
Juhani
Espoo
Espoo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
59
Tohmola
Mika
Oulu FireFighters
Oulu FireFighters
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
139
Tiirola
Olli
Pöheikön Liuku 1
Pöheikön Liuku 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19059
262
Sukura
Antti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
340
Sirkka
Asko
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20425
204
Savolainen
Pertti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24159
354
Saavalainen
Janne
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17831
140
Saarni
Teemu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17395
2492
Saapunki
Pasi
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
277
Rökman
Reijo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
207
Ruusu
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18253
38
Ropponen
Pekka
Helsinki
Helsinki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
105
Riikonen
Ilkka
Leppävesi
Leppävesi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
112
Ridanpää
Antti
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
224
Ranta
Pauli
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
Muonion Kiri TEAM 3
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
155
Pöntinen
Karri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21810
241
Puutio
Tuure
LohtVe
Lohtajan Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
246
Priks
Morten
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
EST
10:00:00
36000
DNS
397
Posio
Rauno
LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY
LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23797
240
Pelkonen
Tero
JumiKlossi
JumiKlossi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16987
171
Paaso
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
255
Nyyssönen
Ari
Kallaveden Ankkurit
Kallaveden Ankkurit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
56
Nyman
Esa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
137
Nussbaumer
Markus
SUI
10:00:00
36000
18587
146
Nurmela
Pekka
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24252
145
Nurmela
Mikko
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17047
299
Niskanen
Tuomo
Vihertyö Niskanen
Vihertyö Niskanen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18142
239
Niittymäki
Ari
KYY
KYY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
75
Maunu
Arto
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18023
342
Marttila
Petri
LuLu
LuLu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17461
233
Makkonen
Jari
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18480
280
Luoma-aho
Matti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16179
279
Luoma-aho
Eero
PyPo
Pyhäjärven Pohti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15563
295
Luokkanen
Markus
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16194
226
Liikavainio
Tuomas
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
87
Lehtoruusu
Aarno
Laitila
Laitila
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
369
Lehikoinen
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20424
370
Latvakoski
Veli-Matti
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17741
228
Lapinniemi
Sami
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14753
345
Lantto
Iikka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17561
184
Lahtinen
Miika
CCSB
CCSB
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16827
373
Kähtävä
Tero
KaJu
KaJu
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17979
296
Kuorelahti
Topi
Äänekosken Huima
Äänekosken Huima
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
94
Kumpula
Erkki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19907
212
Kulmala
Petri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17753
201
Komlev
Yury
RUS
10:00:00
36000
DNS
288
Koivisto
Ari-Pekka
Rajan esikunta
Rajan esikunta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
291
Kirstinä
Hannu
Oulun Hiihtoseura
Oulun Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
236
Kestilä
Jorma
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17710
173
Keskitalo
Jukka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17391
238
Kemi
Mika
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
353
Karjalainen
Markus
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16884
2184
Kalliomaa
Lasse
Veljespari
Veljespari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
266
Jämsä
Juhani
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15686
163
Jylhä
Kari
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
333
Juura
Esa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
350
Juntura
Jarmo
High5 Team
High5 Team
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
252
Juntunen
Keijo
Vauhti Oy
Vauhti Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
302
Jokinen
Ilkka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
178
Jokela
Ville
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17133
95
Isoviita
Vesa
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17750
244
Hämäläinen
Joni
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20771
243
Hämäläinen
Jaakko
Kymppiremontit Oy
Kymppiremontit Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20766
259
Huusko
Ari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17041
96
Huopainen
Ensio
LuPo
LuPo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
120
Hirvimäki
Simo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
377
Heikkinen
Matti
Virvatuli Group
Virvatuli Group
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20000
341
Heikkinen
Juuso
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16554
219
Heikkinen
Harri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18457
355
Heikkilä
Veli-Matti
Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He
Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18876
362
Heikkilä
Juha
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23154
245
Hautaniemi
Sami
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
263
Halvari
Markku
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
Muurolan Kisaveikot ry
FIN
10:00:00
36000
26371
51
Halonen
Kari
TrIing Finns
TrIing Finns
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
169
Hagqvist
Antti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
253
Eira
Jari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21785
89
Bogopolskiy
Gennady
RUS
10:00:00
36000
16738
117
Blässar
Martin
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20238
208
Blomqvist
Vesa
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
227
Anttola
Marko
TKH-Logistics Oy
TKH-Logistics Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14437
343
Alatalo
Tuomas
Haukipudas
Haukipudas
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19133
TNYL
80.0
35
Heiskanen
Heli
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO
FIN
10:00:00
36000
13763
37
Talihärm
Johanna
Going Squeezy
Going Squeezy
EST
10:00:00
36000
14241
36
Saapunki
Susanna
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY
FIN
10:00:00
36000
14619
444
Holopainen
Mira
Sulkavan urheilijat -41
Sulkavan urheilijat -41
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15057
417
Lindström
Mari
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15731
452
Halttunen
Jonna
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16211
424
Mäki
Nina
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
Jämsänkosken Ilves 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16034
395
Suutari
Susanna
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16564
455
Maijala
Meri
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17203
400
Sinikallas
Laura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16946
420
Suuronen
Virpi
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
Muonion Kiri TEAM 1
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17302
403
Harju
Elisa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16948
451
Rahko
Hanna-Reetta
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17204
449
Huovinen
Terhi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17341
431
Syväjärvi
Johanna
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17309
419
Paasovaara
Kirsi
Passion Adventure
Passion Adventure
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17750
441
Silventoinen
Ulla
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18153
447
Jääskeläinen
Aino-Maria
Team Poropeukalo
Team Poropeukalo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17741
450
Elevaara
Sanna
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18157
429
Hokkanen
Heidi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18158
442
Junnila
Henna
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17938
439
Matkaselkä
Katja
urheilujakone.fi
urheilujakone.fi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18226
405
Päätalo
Mervi
Imatran Urheilijat
Imatran Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18656
456
Hirvonen
Eveliina
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18157
404
Kokko
Piia
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18410
434
Kangosjärvi
Tanja
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
Muonion Kiri TEAM 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19082
177
Kulha
Pauliina
Kittilä
Kittilä
10:00:00
36000
19035
458
Manninen
Tuula
Timberwolves
Timberwolves
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18525
432
Rajasaari
Kristiina
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19212
443
Hiljanen
Kirsi
Muuramen Urheilijat
Muuramen Urheilijat
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19111
463
Närhi
Niina
Puumalan Hiihtäjät
Puumalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20209
440
Kankaanmäki
Marianne
Endurance
Endurance
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19643
421
Staeves
Anne
GER
10:00:00
36000
20400
430
Peltonen
Leena
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21028
407
Howald
Brigitte
SUI
10:00:00
36000
20596
454
Timlin
Liisa
Pöheikön liuku 2
Pöheikön liuku 2
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21721
425
Sinkkonen
Mirja
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23742
411
Vilmi
Eeva
Kuopion kaupunki
Kuopion kaupunki
FIN
10:00:00
36000
23736
402
Sorvisto
Mari
Team Donna Agile
Team Donna Agile
FIN
10:00:00
36000
24841
428
Harnesk
Susanna
SWE
10:00:00
36000
26198
488
Vilander
Laura
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
487
Laine
Leena
AMC Rovaniemi
AMC Rovaniemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22368
486
Aska
Eeva
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22368
483
Niemelä
Heli
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16112
481
Nyqvist
Katharina
Arctic Outdoor Coaching Oy
Arctic Outdoor Coaching Oy
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19938
473
Ylimartimo
Tellervo
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17333
469
Siitonen
Piia
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
10:00:00
36000
16858
465
Pentikäinen
Mirkka
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19672
2774
Ronkainen
Vuokko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
2773
Salminen
Veera
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
2771
Laine
Henna
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
DNS
418
Müller
Katrin
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:00:00
36000
18013
416
Vuorisalo
Sailaritta
Electrofit
Electrofit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21784
461
Vehmas
Kati
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18108
423
Walle
Tiina
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
438
Turunen
Marjut
RajaMatti
RajaMatti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
15641
406
Tuomi
Sini
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18570
459
Tanner
Suvi
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20381
413
Suni
Marika
Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19105
460
Siltanen
Riitta
Arctic Circle Adventure
Arctic Circle Adventure
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18235
396
Savolainen
Mervi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
17646
427
Ruha
Merja
FIN
10:00:00
36000
22080
409
Puhakka
Hannele
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20877
412
Mäkivuoti-Niska
Teija
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21197
408
Markovkina
Elena
RUS
10:00:00
36000
DNS
457
Lyytinen
Sirpa
FIN
10:00:00
36000
20737
446
Luokkanen
Henna
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19769
462
Lehtniemi
Ninni
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
448
Korkala
Maija
FIN
10:00:00
36000
19117
426
Kanninen
Tuula
Surku tytöt
Surku tytöt
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
453
Juura
Maarit
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNS
414
Häyrynen
Lea
OYS/Vapari
OYS/Vapari
FIN
10:00:00
36000
DNF
433
Hatunen
Saara
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21176
410
Hakala
Maija
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21000
435
Ekström
Hanne-Line
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
21379
436
Ekström
Anu
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
10:00:00
36000
18575
PMYL
40.0
1036
Valjus
Esa
Polvijärven Vauhti
Polvijärven Vauhti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7170
1004
Härkönen
Eetu
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7270
1094
Matatko
Sebastian
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:30:00
45000
7247
1043
Kettunen
Esko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7703
1039
Eliasson
Sven
Karesuando bensin
Karesuando bensin
SWE
12:30:00
45000
8031
1016
Miilukangas
Jussi
Miilux
Miilux
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8349
1046
Vesma
Jussi
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9030
1050
Mäkelä
Sami
Alavuden ua
Alavuden ua
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8932
1020
Lahtinen
Jussi
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8606
1055
Alapuranen
Juha
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10500
1006
Kokko
Jouni
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10002
1017
Saario
Olli-Pekka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10910
1025
Mattila
Kimmo
FIN
12:30:00
45000
12087
489
Karvonen
Ilkka
Kuusamon Soutajat
Kuusamon Soutajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8098
1114
Koivisto
Ari-Pekka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7612
1113
Huopainen
Ensio
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9278
1111
Hautaniemi
Sami
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9137
1110
Autonen
Olli
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10202
1108
Hellman
Ralf
GER
12:30:00
45000
11353
1104
Autonen
Olli
Lohja
Lohja
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8847
1102
Sutinen
Mika
Musti ja Mirri Group Oy
Musti ja Mirri Group Oy
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9227
1100
Eskelinen
Unto
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9668
1099
Pasanen
Ilkka
Promoset
Promoset
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9090
1031
Matarmaa
Arimo
Koney
Koney
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8053
1022
Matarmaa
Jarno
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7277
1096
Riikonen
Ilkka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8665
1095
Reponiemi
Juha
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10471
1029
Härkönen
Erkki
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8345
1032
Vuopio
Kari
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8833
1061
Rättö
Emppu
FIN
12:30:00
45000
12078
1030
Pätsi
Lasse
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7660
1026
Nasybullin
Radik
RUS
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1038
Mehtäjärvi
Esa
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1009
Lindholm
Jari
GBR
12:30:00
45000
8358
1042
Laine
Veli-Markku
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8807
1010
Laakso
Juhani
GBR
12:30:00
45000
8843
1012
Koponen
Juha
GBR
12:30:00
45000
11812
1052
Kariniemi
Esko
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7932
1040
Kallunki
Jaakko
Kiveskujan Kilske
Kiveskujan Kilske
FIN
12:30:00
45000
6783
1053
Heinonen
Petri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9653
1106
Heim
Hannes
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
10:00:00
36000
19438
1011
Hautaniemi
Eero
GBR
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1058
Hakanen
Paavo
KYY
KYY
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1062
Fagerholm
Wille
Pakilan Veto
Pakilan Veto
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7181
1008
Eskola
Oskari
GBR
12:30:00
45000
11287
1002
Ekdahl
Samuli
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10221
1051
Aitio
Mika
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
PNYL
40.0
1092
Gaim
Grete
Going/Squeezy
Going/Squeezy
EST
12:30:00
45000
7588
1080
Kotavuopio Eliasson
Teija
Karesuando bensin
Karesuando bensin
SWE
12:30:00
45000
7950
1115
Müller
Luise
12:30:00
45000
8232
1087
Käkelä
Maija
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8497
1078
Sieppi
Katriina
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8730
1085
Linko
Rita
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8690
1079
Salmi
Viivi
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9078
1081
Eloranta-Kettunen
Tanja
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8905
1093
Nevala
Arja
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
Majoitus Villa Hytönen
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8954
1103
Koivupalo
Jenni
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10234
1065
Härkönen
Anna-Maria
Iin Hiihtoseura
Iin Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10289
1083
Hernelahti
Jaana
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10821
1067
Grönroos
Wilma
TuUL
TuUL
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10849
1066
Boman
Taina
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10866
1068
Wittig
Kathleen
GER
12:30:00
45000
12244
1107
Näätsaari
Liisa
Saltex Ski Team
Saltex Ski Team
12:30:00
45000
10456
1072
Bogopolskaia
Elena
RUS
12:30:00
45000
9731
1090
Rättö
Essi
FIN
12:30:00
45000
12081
1105
Rautio
Lahja
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10525
1070
Parttimaa
Päivi
Vauhtivekarat
Vauhtivekarat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10454
1097
Mäkelä
Heli
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9097
1084
Luttunen
Janita
Team Baretta
Team Baretta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1091
Latvakoski
Saara
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy
FIN
12:30:00
45000
12260
1073
Lahtinen
Kaisa
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalo
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9839
1109
Heim ehmer
Angela
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:30:00
45000
10438
1076
Friman
Jasmin
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9666
PM16
40.0
1001
Tilli
Aapo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:30:00
45000
6786
1033
Salmi
Veikka
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8169
1047
Vesma
Mikko
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9028
1048
Vesma
Matias
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9029
1112
Maijala
Matias
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
Lapin Biathlon Tokka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7542
1013
Heim
Julius
Sandoz Concept
Sandoz Concept
GER
12:30:00
45000
DNS
PN16
40.0
1086
Halttunen
Milja
Kangasniemi
Kangasniemi
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8237
1089
Alapuranen
Olivia
YBT
YBT
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8898
1082
Vesma
Jonna
RaiKu
Raision Kuula
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10736
2024
Blomqvist
Ebba
Sysmän Sisu
Sysmän Sisu
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
PM60
40.0
1028
Illikainen
Seppo
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7579
1034
Hyvönen
Kari
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7940
1027
Maukonen
Teuvo
Palettisport
Palettisport
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7976
1021
Aho
Oiva
Espoon Hiihtoseura
Espoon Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8067
1059
Laitinen
Ilmari
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8333
1005
Heikonen
Matti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8487
1007
Piira
Reijo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8821
1018
Paunila
Tapio
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8783
1003
Snåre
Lars
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9439
1045
Koivumäki
Markku
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10857
1024
Käräjämäki
Simo
FIN
12:30:00
45000
13250
1023
Moisiomäki
Ilmari
FIN
12:30:00
45000
14781
1037
Harhio
Markku
FIN
12:30:00
45000
14782
1101
Stålnacke
Urpo
Konica-Minolta
Konica-Minolta
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8529
1098
Sjöblom
Klaus
Lovisa Tor
Lovisa Tor
FIN
12:30:00
45000
7720
1056
Toppari
Pekka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1041
Rahikkala
Markku
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1060
Myllykangas
Matti
MuonTV
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10471
2268
Kärhä
Jorma
SWE
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1044
Koivupalo
Aarne
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1057
Keskikallio
Raimo
Nestehukat
Nestehukat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9367
1049
Kananen
Seppo
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1035
Hokkanen
Jorma
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
1019
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9164
PN60
40.0
1071
Posio
Pirkko
Pirkon Pisto
Pirkon Pisto
FIN
12:30:00
45000
8703
1069
Pylväs
Marja-Liisa
FIN
12:30:00
45000
9306
1063
Peltonen
Taina
Tohtoritiimi
Tohtoritiimi
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10109
1064
Mykkänen
Irja
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10525
1075
Käräjämäki
Ritva
FIN
12:30:00
45000
13250
1077
Jerisjärvi
Sirkka
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
12:30:00
45000
10141
VMYL
10.0
771
Roimas
Heikki
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1738
772
Roimaa
Jesse
Olos-Team
Olos-Team
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2363
775
Heikkinen
Jorma
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2518
776
Halonen
Kalevi
Lost in Lapland
Lost in Lapland
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2849
787
Huju
Mikke
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3361
785
Kurkinen
Eero
FIN
14:00:00
50400
4033
VNYL
10.0
786
Jokela
Maikki
Muonion Mäntyvaara
Muonion Mäntyvaara
FIN
14:00:00
50400
4304
VM16
10.0
773
Ekström
Niklas
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2006
774
Asplund
Samuel
Team Asplund SWE
Team Asplund SWE
SWE
14:00:00
50400
2161
789
Rauhala
Mikko
Kittilä
Kittilä
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2416
788
Rantakokko
Lauri
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2588
777
Säisä
Veerti
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1940
784
Mäki
Topias
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2040
VN16
10.0
779
Vantaala
Roosa
FIN
14:00:00
50400
1875
783
Säisä
Veera
VierKo
Vieremän Koitto
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2086
781
Ekström
Lotte-Line
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2162
778
Kangosjärvi
Pinja
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2542
782
Kerko
Anna
Lost in Lapland
Lost in Lapland
FIN
14:00:00
50400
2848
780
Alatalo
Inga
Muonion Kiri
Muonion Kiri
FIN
14:00:00
50400
3304
VACT
80.0
VACP
40.0
VACV
10.0