2015_ar
Ankkurirastit 2015 Vaskiolla
H21AP
12,2
174
Huikko
Petteri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4148
1
106
7:30
450
2
104
9:35
575
3
80
14:57
897
4
79
16:36
996
5
101
18:17
1097
6
51
19:50
1190
7
57
20:29
1229
8
101
22:06
1326
9
78
23:53
1433
10
77
25:09
1509
11
101
27:04
1624
12
50
29:08
1748
13
49
30:15
1815
14
101
32:45
1965
15
121
35:02
2102
16
46
37:38
2258
17
45
38:23
2303
18
70
39:42
2382
19
61
50:17
3017
20
132
52:23
3143
21
122
54:06
3246
22
92
55:50
3350
23
74
57:52
3472
24
95
58:23
3503
25
92
1:00:01
3601
26
93
1:01:01
3661
27
94
1:01:32
3692
28
92
1:02:13
3733
29
120
1:05:44
3944
30
123
1:06:24
3984
31
102
1:07:41
4061
32
100
1:08:40
4120
177
Koivisto
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4149
1
106
7:30
450
2
104
9:26
566
3
80
14:53
893
4
79
16:34
994
5
101
18:15
1095
6
51
19:50
1190
7
57
20:29
1229
8
101
22:06
1326
9
50
24:25
1465
10
49
25:31
1531
11
101
27:41
1661
12
78
29:35
1775
13
77
30:55
1855
14
101
32:46
1966
15
121
35:02
2102
16
46
37:41
2261
17
45
38:27
2307
18
70
39:44
2384
19
61
50:18
3018
20
132
52:23
3143
21
122
53:48
3228
22
92
55:54
3354
23
74
57:57
3477
24
95
58:27
3507
25
92
1:00:06
3606
26
93
1:01:03
3663
27
94
1:01:34
3694
28
92
1:02:13
3733
29
120
1:05:45
3945
30
123
1:06:24
3984
31
102
1:07:41
4061
32
100
1:08:41
4121
193
Saramäki
Niklas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4175
1
106
7:33
453
2
104
9:24
564
3
80
14:52
892
4
79
16:39
999
5
101
18:22
1102
6
50
20:36
1236
7
49
21:42
1302
8
101
24:04
1444
9
51
25:34
1534
10
57
26:15
1575
11
101
27:46
1666
12
78
29:37
1777
13
77
30:58
1858
14
101
32:53
1973
15
121
35:04
2104
16
46
37:40
2260
17
45
38:30
2310
18
70
39:51
2391
19
61
50:24
3024
20
132
52:21
3141
21
122
53:56
3236
22
92
55:59
3359
23
74
57:56
3476
24
95
58:26
3506
25
92
1:00:05
3605
26
93
1:01:10
3670
27
94
1:01:40
3700
28
92
1:02:19
3739
29
120
1:05:51
3951
30
123
1:06:36
3996
31
102
1:07:55
4075
32
100
1:09:00
4140
185
Liukkonen
Matti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4326
1
106
7:40
460
2
104
9:29
569
3
80
15:06
906
4
79
16:49
1009
5
101
18:34
1114
6
78
20:42
1242
7
77
22:01
1321
8
101
24:05
1445
9
51
25:38
1538
10
57
26:21
1581
11
101
27:55
1675
12
50
30:07
1807
13
49
31:16
1876
14
101
33:40
2020
15
121
35:51
2151
16
46
38:59
2339
17
45
39:48
2388
18
70
41:20
2480
19
61
52:25
3145
20
132
53:59
3239
21
122
55:31
3331
22
92
57:35
3455
23
93
58:48
3528
24
94
59:24
3564
25
92
1:00:08
3608
26
74
1:02:12
3732
27
95
1:02:45
3765
28
92
1:04:22
3862
29
120
1:08:10
4090
30
123
1:09:01
4141
31
102
1:10:22
4222
32
100
1:11:35
4295
194
Seppänen
Jukka-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4328
1
106
7:36
456
2
104
9:28
568
3
80
15:09
909
4
79
16:50
1010
5
101
18:37
1117
6
78
20:38
1238
7
77
21:57
1317
8
101
24:00
1440
9
50
27:06
1626
10
49
28:10
1690
11
101
30:18
1818
12
51
31:56
1916
13
57
32:41
1961
14
101
34:28
2068
15
121
36:48
2208
16
46
39:38
2378
17
45
40:28
2428
18
70
41:51
2511
19
61
52:46
3166
20
132
54:10
3250
21
122
55:34
3334
22
92
57:36
3456
23
93
58:45
3525
24
94
59:17
3557
25
92
59:58
3598
26
74
1:02:06
3726
27
95
1:02:38
3758
28
92
1:04:17
3857
29
120
1:08:14
4094
30
123
1:09:03
4143
31
102
1:10:25
4225
32
100
1:11:38
4298
196
Taanila
Henri
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4344
1
106
7:30
450
2
104
9:33
573
3
80
14:58
898
4
79
16:42
1002
5
101
18:27
1107
6
50
20:39
1239
7
49
21:47
1307
8
101
24:11
1451
9
78
26:01
1561
10
77
27:30
1650
11
101
29:30
1770
12
51
31:10
1870
13
57
31:55
1915
14
101
33:32
2012
15
121
35:39
2139
16
46
38:26
2306
17
45
39:15
2355
18
70
40:42
2442
19
61
52:20
3140
20
132
54:22
3262
21
122
55:38
3338
22
92
57:42
3462
23
74
59:49
3589
24
95
1:00:20
3620
25
92
1:02:08
3728
26
93
1:03:13
3793
27
94
1:03:47
3827
28
92
1:04:40
3880
29
120
1:08:36
4116
30
123
1:09:22
4162
31
102
1:10:40
4240
32
100
1:11:51
4311
188
Närvä
Marko
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4356
1
106
7:45
465
2
104
9:27
567
3
80
15:00
900
4
79
16:44
1004
5
101
22:23
1343
6
78
24:09
1449
7
77
25:32
1532
8
101
27:27
1647
9
50
29:34
1774
10
49
30:45
1845
12
51
19:58
1198
13
57
20:38
1238
14
101
33:16
1996
15
121
35:32
2132
16
46
38:22
2302
17
45
39:11
2351
18
70
40:37
2437
19
61
52:22
3142
20
132
54:03
3243
21
122
55:27
3327
22
92
57:39
3459
23
74
59:41
3581
24
95
1:00:15
3615
25
92
1:02:00
3720
26
93
1:03:10
3790
27
94
1:03:48
3828
28
92
1:04:36
3876
29
120
1:08:31
4111
30
123
1:09:19
4159
31
102
1:10:49
4249
32
100
1:12:02
4322
179
Kriikkula
Iivo
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4586
1
106
7:42
462
2
104
9:31
571
3
80
15:34
934
4
79
17:28
1048
5
101
19:19
1159
6
78
21:20
1280
7
77
22:46
1366
8
101
24:50
1490
9
51
27:29
1649
10
57
28:11
1691
11
101
30:03
1803
12
50
32:41
1961
13
49
33:55
2035
14
101
36:34
2194
15
121
39:00
2340
16
46
41:56
2516
17
45
42:46
2566
18
70
44:10
2650
19
61
54:52
3292
20
132
56:12
3372
21
122
58:15
3495
22
92
1:00:11
3611
23
74
1:02:20
3740
24
95
1:02:51
3771
25
92
1:04:39
3879
26
93
1:05:49
3949
27
94
1:06:26
3986
28
92
1:07:22
4042
29
120
1:11:49
4309
30
123
1:12:47
4367
31
102
1:14:29
4469
32
100
1:15:52
4552
195
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4620
1
106
7:51
471
2
104
9:35
575
3
80
15:12
912
4
79
16:53
1013
5
101
18:42
1122
6
51
20:13
1213
7
57
20:55
1255
8
101
22:41
1361
9
50
24:56
1496
10
49
26:09
1569
11
101
29:05
1745
12
78
31:07
1867
13
77
32:34
1954
14
101
34:48
2088
15
121
37:05
2225
16
46
40:12
2412
17
45
40:56
2456
18
70
42:32
2552
19
61
54:32
3272
20
132
57:26
3446
21
122
58:48
3528
22
92
1:00:55
3655
23
93
1:02:02
3722
24
94
1:02:42
3762
25
92
1:03:24
3804
26
74
1:05:32
3932
27
95
1:06:24
3984
28
92
1:08:24
4104
29
120
1:12:52
4372
30
123
1:13:46
4426
31
102
1:15:12
4512
32
100
1:16:31
4591
187
Metsälä
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4627
1
106
7:35
455
2
104
9:33
573
3
80
15:06
906
4
79
16:48
1008
5
101
18:33
1113
6
50
21:13
1273
7
49
22:22
1342
8
101
25:00
1500
9
51
27:22
1642
10
57
28:03
1683
11
101
29:54
1794
12
78
31:57
1917
13
77
33:30
2010
14
101
35:33
2133
15
121
38:12
2292
16
46
41:14
2474
17
45
42:07
2527
18
70
43:38
2618
19
61
54:33
3273
20
132
57:14
3434
21
122
58:45
3525
22
92
1:00:47
3647
23
93
1:01:54
3714
24
94
1:02:37
3757
25
92
1:03:19
3799
26
74
1:05:37
3937
27
95
1:06:10
3970
28
92
1:08:06
4086
29
120
1:12:36
4356
30
123
1:13:57
4437
31
102
1:15:20
4520
32
100
1:16:33
4593
176
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4657
1
106
7:54
474
2
104
9:40
580
3
80
15:30
930
4
79
17:16
1036
5
101
19:10
1150
6
78
21:12
1272
7
77
22:37
1357
8
101
24:46
1486
9
50
27:14
1634
10
49
28:32
1712
11
101
31:12
1872
12
51
32:52
1972
13
57
33:42
2022
14
101
35:38
2138
15
121
38:10
2290
16
46
41:09
2469
17
45
42:04
2524
18
70
43:33
2613
19
61
54:55
3295
20
132
56:26
3386
21
122
58:05
3485
22
92
1:00:17
3617
23
74
1:02:38
3758
24
95
1:03:13
3793
25
92
1:05:11
3911
26
93
1:06:28
3988
27
94
1:07:20
4040
28
92
1:08:18
4098
29
120
1:13:14
4394
30
123
1:14:12
4452
31
102
1:15:45
4545
32
100
1:17:02
4622
183
Laine
Tuomo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4726
1
106
7:58
478
2
104
9:37
577
3
80
15:45
945
4
79
17:39
1059
5
101
19:32
1172
6
51
21:12
1272
7
57
22:02
1322
8
101
23:55
1435
9
50
26:25
1585
10
49
27:44
1664
11
101
30:21
1821
12
78
32:23
1943
13
77
33:52
2032
14
101
36:07
2167
15
121
38:52
2332
16
46
42:06
2526
17
45
42:55
2575
18
70
44:32
2672
19
61
56:22
3382
20
132
58:48
3528
21
122
1:00:15
3615
22
92
1:02:22
3742
23
93
1:03:34
3814
24
94
1:04:12
3852
25
92
1:05:15
3915
26
74
1:08:10
4090
27
95
1:08:47
4127
28
92
1:10:42
4242
29
120
1:14:42
4482
30
123
1:15:24
4524
31
102
1:16:57
4617
32
100
1:18:09
4689
197
Tuomaala
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4783
1
106
7:56
476
2
104
9:38
578
3
80
15:37
937
4
79
17:31
1051
5
101
19:29
1169
6
78
21:30
1290
7
77
22:58
1378
8
101
25:06
1506
9
51
26:55
1615
10
57
27:42
1662
11
101
29:40
1780
12
50
32:55
1975
13
49
34:07
2047
14
101
36:39
2199
15
121
39:06
2346
16
46
42:11
2531
17
45
42:59
2579
18
70
44:28
2668
19
61
56:17
3377
20
132
58:38
3518
21
122
1:00:12
3612
22
92
1:02:24
3744
23
93
1:03:37
3817
24
94
1:04:14
3854
25
92
1:05:21
3921
26
74
1:08:05
4085
27
95
1:08:44
4124
28
92
1:10:46
4246
29
120
1:15:31
4531
30
123
1:16:24
4584
31
102
1:18:00
4680
32
100
1:19:14
4754
186
Luoma
Ville
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4794
1
106
7:55
475
2
104
9:34
574
3
80
15:39
939
4
79
17:33
1053
5
101
19:27
1167
6
51
21:19
1279
7
57
22:03
1323
8
101
23:53
1433
9
78
25:58
1558
10
77
27:27
1647
11
101
29:39
1779
12
50
32:51
1971
13
49
34:05
2045
14
101
36:37
2197
15
121
39:04
2344
16
46
42:14
2534
17
45
43:01
2581
18
70
44:32
2672
19
61
56:15
3375
20
132
58:42
3522
21
122
1:00:07
3607
22
92
1:02:18
3738
23
74
1:04:35
3875
24
95
1:05:15
3915
25
92
1:07:28
4048
26
93
1:09:16
4156
27
94
1:09:57
4197
28
92
1:10:42
4242
29
120
1:15:24
4524
30
123
1:16:17
4577
31
102
1:17:58
4678
32
100
1:19:17
4757
191
Pitkänen
Marko
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4918
1
106
8:48
528
2
104
10:40
640
3
80
17:05
1025
4
79
18:57
1137
5
101
21:00
1260
6
78
23:01
1381
7
77
24:33
1473
8
101
26:43
1603
9
51
28:24
1704
10
57
29:21
1761
11
101
31:14
1874
12
50
33:41
2021
13
49
34:56
2096
14
101
37:38
2258
15
121
40:29
2429
16
46
43:40
2620
17
45
44:41
2681
18
70
46:17
2777
19
61
58:20
3500
20
132
59:56
3596
21
122
1:01:39
3699
22
92
1:04:08
3848
23
74
1:06:45
4005
24
95
1:07:22
4042
25
92
1:09:30
4170
26
93
1:10:52
4252
27
94
1:11:32
4292
28
92
1:12:15
4335
29
120
1:16:59
4619
30
123
1:18:28
4708
31
102
1:20:06
4806
32
100
1:21:25
4885
178
Korkeakangas
Antti
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5191
1
106
8:47
527
2
104
10:44
644
3
80
17:11
1031
4
79
19:04
1144
5
101
21:08
1268
6
50
23:50
1430
7
49
25:06
1506
8
101
27:41
1661
9
78
29:41
1781
10
77
31:05
1865
11
101
33:07
1987
12
51
34:52
2092
13
57
35:43
2143
14
101
37:15
2235
15
121
39:46
2386
16
46
42:58
2578
17
45
44:03
2643
18
70
45:41
2741
19
61
58:24
3504
20
132
1:00:03
3603
21
122
1:01:52
3712
22
92
1:04:17
3857
23
93
1:05:42
3942
24
94
1:06:39
3999
25
92
1:07:41
4061
26
74
1:10:47
4247
27
95
1:11:51
4311
28
92
1:13:56
4436
29
120
1:20:33
4833
30
123
1:22:25
4945
31
102
1:24:32
5072
32
100
1:25:57
5157
180
Kujanpää
Juuso
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5202
1
106
8:20
500
2
104
10:11
611
3
80
16:27
987
4
79
18:47
1127
5
101
20:52
1252
6
51
22:50
1370
7
57
23:34
1414
8
101
25:29
1529
9
78
27:35
1655
10
77
29:51
1791
11
101
32:02
1922
12
50
34:39
2079
13
49
36:00
2160
14
101
38:51
2331
15
121
41:36
2496
16
46
45:06
2706
17
45
46:01
2761
18
70
47:40
2860
19
61
1:00:43
3643
20
132
1:03:26
3806
21
122
1:07:17
4037
22
92
1:09:24
4164
23
93
1:10:48
4248
24
94
1:11:24
4284
25
92
1:12:11
4331
26
74
1:14:53
4493
27
95
1:15:25
4525
28
92
1:17:27
4647
29
120
1:22:07
4927
30
123
1:23:14
4994
31
102
1:24:39
5079
32
100
1:26:08
5168
182
Kyyrönen
Samuli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5262
1
106
8:44
524
2
104
10:45
645
3
80
17:15
1035
4
79
19:19
1159
5
101
21:36
1296
6
78
23:50
1430
7
77
25:24
1524
8
101
27:40
1660
9
50
30:25
1825
10
49
31:42
1902
11
101
34:30
2070
12
51
36:21
2181
13
57
37:12
2232
14
101
39:15
2355
15
121
42:17
2537
16
46
45:52
2752
17
45
46:57
2817
18
70
48:39
2919
19
61
1:01:24
3684
20
132
1:04:29
3869
21
122
1:06:22
3982
22
92
1:09:13
4153
23
93
1:10:31
4231
24
94
1:11:26
4286
25
92
1:12:13
4333
26
74
1:14:51
4491
27
95
1:15:27
4527
28
92
1:17:23
4643
29
120
1:22:30
4950
30
123
1:23:31
5011
31
102
1:25:20
5120
32
100
1:26:55
5215
181
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5389
1
106
8:29
509
2
104
10:16
616
3
80
16:29
989
4
79
18:50
1130
5
101
20:58
1258
6
50
23:34
1414
7
49
24:45
1485
8
101
27:25
1645
9
51
30:07
1807
10
57
31:01
1861
11
101
33:01
1981
12
78
35:10
2110
13
77
36:42
2202
14
101
38:59
2339
15
121
41:30
2490
16
46
45:09
2709
17
45
45:58
2758
18
70
47:32
2852
19
61
1:00:40
3640
20
132
1:02:53
3773
21
122
1:07:00
4020
22
92
1:10:53
4253
23
74
1:14:22
4462
24
95
1:15:00
4500
25
92
1:17:12
4632
26
93
1:18:28
4708
27
94
1:19:38
4778
28
92
1:20:21
4821
29
120
1:25:10
5110
30
123
1:26:29
5189
31
102
1:28:03
5283
32
100
1:29:16
5356
189
Ojapalo
Joona
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:15:00
40500
5525
1
106
9:39
579
2
104
11:44
704
3
80
18:07
1087
4
79
20:13
1213
5
101
22:42
1362
6
51
24:39
1479
7
57
25:35
1535
8
101
27:28
1648
9
50
29:59
1799
10
49
31:19
1879
11
101
34:15
2055
12
78
36:33
2193
13
77
38:17
2297
14
101
41:07
2467
15
121
43:55
2635
16
46
47:34
2854
17
45
48:27
2907
18
70
50:14
3014
19
61
1:04:12
3852
20
132
1:06:22
3982
21
122
1:08:24
4104
22
92
1:11:27
4287
23
74
1:14:06
4446
24
95
1:14:46
4486
25
92
1:17:11
4631
26
93
1:18:26
4706
27
94
1:20:10
4810
28
92
1:21:01
4861
29
120
1:26:10
5170
30
123
1:27:48
5268
31
102
1:29:44
5384
32
100
1:31:14
5474
184
Lindberg
Vesa-Heikki
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
6134
1
106
9:28
568
2
104
11:51
711
3
80
18:43
1123
4
79
20:53
1253
5
101
23:14
1394
6
50
26:27
1587
7
49
27:55
1675
8
101
30:46
1846
9
78
33:21
2001
10
77
35:07
2107
11
101
37:50
2270
12
51
39:37
2377
13
57
40:30
2430
14
101
42:49
2569
15
121
46:03
2763
16
46
50:39
3039
17
45
51:59
3119
18
70
54:10
3250
19
61
1:10:03
4203
20
132
1:12:23
4343
21
122
1:16:21
4581
22
92
1:21:32
4892
23
74
1:24:47
5087
24
95
1:25:35
5135
25
92
1:27:51
5271
26
93
1:29:56
5396
27
94
1:30:30
5430
28
92
1:31:20
5480
29
120
1:36:49
5809
30
123
1:38:23
5903
31
102
1:40:18
6018
32
100
1:41:41
6101
190
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:15:00
40500
6388
1
106
9:26
566
2
104
11:57
717
3
80
18:26
1106
4
79
20:33
1233
5
101
22:45
1365
6
50
25:32
1532
7
49
27:00
1620
8
101
30:22
1822
9
78
35:51
2151
10
77
39:14
2354
11
101
41:59
2519
12
51
43:56
2636
13
57
44:51
2691
14
101
47:05
2825
15
121
50:54
3054
16
46
55:01
3301
17
45
56:04
3364
18
70
58:08
3488
19
61
1:14:53
4493
20
132
1:18:07
4687
21
122
1:20:31
4831
22
92
1:24:07
5047
23
93
1:25:49
5149
24
94
1:26:35
5195
25
92
1:27:23
5243
26
74
1:30:26
5426
27
95
1:31:09
5469
28
92
1:34:18
5658
29
120
1:40:56
6056
30
123
1:42:41
6161
31
102
1:44:27
6267
32
100
1:46:01
6361
171
Amper
Robert
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:15:00
40500
7047
1
106
11:27
687
2
104
14:44
884
3
80
23:32
1412
4
79
26:42
1602
5
101
29:05
1745
6
51
31:53
1913
7
57
32:49
1969
8
101
34:49
2089
9
50
38:18
2298
10
49
40:04
2404
11
101
43:33
2613
12
78
46:31
2791
13
77
48:26
2906
14
101
51:04
3064
15
121
54:24
3264
16
46
58:25
3505
17
45
59:44
3584
18
70
1:01:33
3693
19
61
1:23:34
5014
20
132
1:25:40
5140
21
122
1:27:41
5261
22
92
1:34:28
5668
23
93
1:37:01
5821
24
94
1:37:58
5878
25
92
1:39:02
5942
26
74
1:42:18
6138
27
95
1:43:02
6182
28
92
1:47:07
6427
29
120
1:52:32
6752
30
123
1:54:00
6840
31
102
1:55:42
6942
32
100
1:56:54
7014
175
Illaru
Tõnu
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
11:15:00
40500
7049
1
106
9:25
565
2
104
12:03
723
3
80
18:40
1120
4
79
20:59
1259
5
101
23:25
1405
6
50
28:22
1702
7
49
30:00
1800
8
101
33:06
1986
9
51
34:58
2098
10
57
35:52
2152
11
101
38:02
2282
12
78
44:23
2663
13
77
45:59
2759
14
101
48:42
2922
15
121
52:12
3132
16
46
55:50
3350
17
45
57:04
3424
18
70
59:04
3544
19
61
1:16:17
4577
20
132
1:18:12
4692
21
122
1:20:19
4819
22
92
1:24:11
5051
23
93
1:26:05
5165
24
94
1:26:51
5211
25
92
1:27:49
5269
26
74
1:30:57
5457
27
95
1:31:39
5499
28
92
1:44:42
6282
29
120
1:52:29
6749
30
123
1:53:57
6837
31
102
1:55:43
6943
32
100
1:56:58
7018
172
Critchley
Will
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
CAN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
173
Heinonen
Samuel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
192
Saari
Toni
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
H21A
7,4
38
Sild
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
12:14:00
44040
2392
1
40
3:43
223
2
106
5:00
300
3
41
6:05
365
4
71
7:14
434
5
104
8:53
533
6
83
13:26
806
7
82
14:04
844
8
90
16:56
1016
9
85
17:31
1051
10
73
19:23
1163
11
93
20:41
1241
12
127
24:05
1445
13
105
25:05
1505
14
75
25:36
1536
15
122
28:28
1708
16
128
29:13
1753
17
132
30:24
1824
18
94
33:33
2013
19
123
36:47
2207
20
32
37:26
2246
21
102
38:27
2307
22
100
39:25
2365
52
Kubat
Pavel
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
CZE
12:42:00
45720
2459
1
40
4:13
253
2
106
5:33
333
3
41
6:37
397
4
71
8:05
485
5
104
9:51
591
6
83
14:24
864
7
82
14:59
899
8
90
17:47
1067
9
85
18:29
1109
10
73
20:26
1226
11
93
21:37
1297
12
127
24:46
1486
13
105
25:48
1548
14
75
26:22
1582
15
122
29:25
1765
16
128
30:09
1809
17
132
31:16
1876
18
94
34:36
2076
19
123
37:58
2278
20
32
38:38
2318
21
102
39:32
2372
22
100
40:30
2430
64
Tsvetkov
Dmitry
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2475
1
40
4:02
242
2
106
5:25
325
3
41
6:25
385
4
71
7:33
453
5
104
9:14
554
6
83
14:03
843
7
82
14:40
880
8
90
17:22
1042
9
85
17:59
1079
10
73
20:02
1202
11
93
21:18
1278
12
127
24:51
1491
13
105
25:56
1556
14
75
26:35
1595
15
122
29:23
1763
16
128
30:07
1807
17
132
31:18
1878
18
94
34:52
2092
19
123
38:10
2290
20
32
38:59
2339
21
102
39:55
2395
22
100
40:47
2447
5
Henriksson
Tobias
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2571
1
40
4:23
263
2
106
5:43
343
3
41
6:43
403
4
71
7:56
476
5
104
9:52
592
6
83
14:34
874
7
82
15:16
916
8
90
17:58
1078
9
85
18:46
1126
10
73
20:46
1246
11
93
22:08
1328
12
127
25:47
1547
13
105
27:05
1625
14
75
27:45
1665
15
122
30:39
1839
16
128
31:20
1880
17
132
32:34
1954
18
94
36:04
2164
19
123
39:41
2381
20
32
40:23
2423
21
102
41:21
2481
22
100
42:23
2543
59
Myllärinen
Jani
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:56:00
46560
2578
1
40
4:00
240
2
106
5:32
332
3
41
6:40
400
4
71
7:56
476
5
104
9:46
586
6
83
14:39
879
7
82
15:21
921
8
90
18:10
1090
9
85
18:50
1130
10
73
20:50
1250
11
93
22:12
1332
12
127
25:38
1538
13
105
27:04
1624
14
75
27:45
1665
15
122
30:36
1836
16
128
31:27
1887
17
132
32:44
1964
18
94
35:57
2157
19
123
39:33
2373
20
32
40:24
2424
21
102
41:26
2486
22
100
42:31
2551
37
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2586
1
40
4:14
254
2
106
5:31
331
3
41
6:29
389
4
71
7:46
466
5
104
9:38
578
6
83
14:44
884
7
82
15:25
925
8
90
18:11
1091
9
85
18:48
1128
10
73
20:48
1248
11
93
22:07
1327
12
127
25:40
1540
13
105
26:45
1605
14
75
27:24
1644
15
122
30:31
1831
16
128
31:17
1877
17
132
32:27
1947
18
94
35:52
2152
19
123
39:32
2372
20
32
40:28
2428
21
102
41:34
2494
22
100
42:33
2553
74
Sund
Otto
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:26:00
48360
2645
1
40
4:06
246
2
106
5:49
349
3
41
6:57
417
4
71
8:10
490
5
104
9:53
593
6
83
15:07
907
7
82
15:44
944
8
90
18:33
1113
9
85
19:14
1154
10
73
21:04
1264
11
93
22:21
1341
12
127
25:46
1546
13
105
27:37
1657
14
75
28:13
1693
15
122
31:12
1872
16
128
31:57
1917
17
132
34:07
2047
18
94
37:30
2250
19
123
40:48
2448
20
32
41:34
2494
21
102
42:32
2552
22
100
43:33
2613
43
Salmi
Janne
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2671
1
40
4:02
242
2
106
5:43
343
3
41
6:50
410
4
71
8:08
488
5
104
10:06
606
6
83
15:16
916
7
82
15:59
959
8
90
18:47
1127
9
85
19:29
1169
10
73
21:38
1298
11
93
22:58
1378
12
127
26:33
1593
13
105
27:46
1666
14
75
28:28
1708
15
122
31:28
1888
16
128
32:15
1935
17
132
33:31
2011
18
94
37:03
2223
19
123
40:43
2443
20
32
41:47
2507
21
102
42:49
2569
22
100
43:59
2639
69
Liuha
Jarkko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2683
1
40
4:36
276
2
106
5:55
355
3
41
7:15
435
4
71
8:38
518
5
104
10:26
626
6
83
15:15
915
7
82
15:58
958
8
90
18:47
1127
9
85
19:35
1175
10
73
21:50
1310
11
93
23:12
1392
12
127
26:54
1614
13
105
28:11
1691
14
75
28:53
1733
15
122
32:10
1930
16
128
33:01
1981
17
132
34:19
2059
18
94
37:38
2258
19
123
41:14
2474
20
32
42:02
2522
21
102
43:09
2589
22
100
44:10
2650
50
Hirvikallio
Joni
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:38:00
45480
2693
1
40
4:00
240
2
106
6:03
363
3
41
7:05
425
4
71
8:20
500
5
104
10:16
616
6
83
15:20
920
7
82
16:46
1006
8
90
19:22
1162
9
85
20:08
1208
10
73
22:11
1331
11
93
23:25
1405
12
127
27:34
1654
13
105
28:45
1725
14
75
29:20
1760
15
122
32:24
1944
16
128
33:06
1986
17
132
34:33
2073
18
94
37:56
2276
19
123
41:31
2491
20
32
42:20
2540
21
102
43:22
2602
22
100
44:21
2661
62
Fabritius
Mikael
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2717
1
40
3:54
234
2
106
5:45
345
3
41
6:50
410
4
71
7:57
477
5
104
9:47
587
6
83
14:48
888
7
82
15:25
925
8
90
18:57
1137
9
85
19:37
1177
10
73
21:40
1300
11
93
23:02
1382
12
127
26:21
1581
13
105
27:31
1651
14
75
28:30
1710
15
122
31:24
1884
16
128
32:05
1925
17
132
33:17
1997
18
94
38:53
2333
19
123
42:10
2530
20
32
42:56
2576
21
102
43:50
2630
22
100
44:47
2687
79
Huhtinen
Mikko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:36:00
48960
2718
1
40
3:51
231
2
106
5:12
312
3
41
6:33
393
4
71
7:44
464
5
104
9:38
578
6
83
14:30
870
7
82
15:10
910
8
90
18:19
1099
9
85
19:01
1141
10
73
21:02
1262
11
93
22:21
1341
12
127
26:22
1582
13
105
27:59
1679
14
75
28:53
1733
15
122
32:17
1937
16
128
33:07
1987
17
132
34:22
2062
18
94
38:07
2287
19
123
41:40
2500
20
32
42:31
2551
21
102
43:39
2619
22
100
44:44
2684
78
Juura
Elmeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
13:34:00
48840
2727
1
40
4:24
264
2
106
5:43
343
3
41
6:46
406
4
71
8:02
482
5
104
9:55
595
6
83
14:57
897
7
82
15:37
937
8
90
18:36
1116
9
85
19:18
1158
10
73
21:17
1277
11
93
22:39
1359
12
127
26:24
1584
13
105
27:35
1655
14
75
28:14
1694
15
122
31:18
1878
16
128
32:07
1927
17
132
34:06
2046
18
94
37:54
2274
19
123
41:54
2514
20
32
42:48
2568
21
102
43:49
2629
22
100
44:59
2699
32
Hubácek
Michal
Koovee
Koovee
CZE
12:02:00
43320
2753
1
40
4:00
240
2
106
5:31
331
3
41
6:34
394
4
71
8:04
484
5
104
9:59
599
6
83
14:53
893
7
82
15:32
932
8
90
18:20
1100
9
85
19:03
1143
10
73
21:06
1266
11
93
22:31
1351
12
127
25:49
1549
13
105
28:58
1738
14
75
29:35
1775
15
122
32:57
1977
16
128
33:52
2032
17
132
35:05
2105
18
94
38:44
2324
19
123
42:27
2547
20
32
43:12
2592
21
102
44:15
2655
22
100
45:26
2726
46
Parkkinen
Ville
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2769
1
40
4:10
250
2
106
5:29
329
3
41
6:36
396
4
71
7:51
471
5
104
9:52
592
6
83
15:00
900
7
82
15:46
946
8
90
18:44
1124
9
85
19:27
1167
10
73
21:54
1314
11
93
23:25
1405
12
127
27:28
1648
13
105
28:48
1728
14
75
29:27
1767
15
122
32:30
1950
16
128
33:15
1995
17
132
34:54
2094
18
94
38:30
2310
19
123
42:42
2562
20
32
43:27
2607
21
102
44:37
2677
22
100
45:36
2736
35
Laitinen
Justus
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2772
1
40
4:36
276
2
106
6:34
394
3
41
7:37
457
4
71
8:48
528
5
104
10:58
658
6
83
16:42
1002
7
82
17:29
1049
8
90
20:16
1216
9
85
21:00
1260
10
73
23:11
1391
11
93
25:00
1500
12
127
28:44
1724
13
105
29:52
1792
14
75
30:33
1833
15
122
33:28
2008
16
128
34:24
2064
17
132
35:45
2145
18
94
39:32
2372
19
123
42:52
2572
20
32
43:33
2613
21
102
44:36
2676
22
100
45:41
2741
19
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2796
1
40
4:27
267
2
106
5:56
356
3
41
7:00
420
4
71
8:16
496
5
104
10:11
611
6
83
15:07
907
7
82
15:52
952
8
90
18:40
1120
9
85
19:25
1165
10
73
21:31
1291
11
93
22:53
1373
12
127
26:38
1598
13
105
28:07
1687
14
75
28:49
1729
15
122
32:52
1972
16
128
33:42
2022
17
132
35:02
2102
18
94
38:42
2322
19
123
42:40
2560
20
32
43:34
2614
21
102
44:45
2685
22
100
46:03
2763
68
Shestakov
Pavel
Koovee
Koovee
RUS
13:14:00
47640
2809
1
40
4:42
282
2
106
6:04
364
3
41
7:08
428
4
71
8:45
525
5
104
10:39
639
6
83
16:06
966
7
82
16:48
1008
8
90
19:48
1188
9
85
20:34
1234
10
73
22:47
1367
11
93
24:10
1450
12
127
27:55
1675
13
105
29:33
1773
14
75
30:09
1809
15
122
34:03
2043
16
128
34:51
2091
17
132
36:08
2168
18
94
39:34
2374
19
123
43:21
2601
20
32
44:04
2644
21
102
45:09
2709
22
100
46:15
2775
49
Laitinen
Petteri
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2816
1
40
4:40
280
2
106
6:05
365
3
41
7:14
434
4
71
8:35
515
5
104
10:32
632
6
83
15:46
946
7
82
16:32
992
8
90
19:24
1164
9
85
20:07
1207
10
73
22:17
1337
11
93
25:12
1512
12
127
29:36
1776
13
105
30:46
1846
14
75
31:21
1881
15
122
34:19
2059
16
128
35:03
2103
17
132
36:30
2190
18
94
39:59
2399
19
123
43:31
2611
20
32
44:22
2662
21
102
45:23
2723
22
100
46:24
2784
7
Arvola
Miika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2841
1
40
4:09
249
2
106
5:30
330
3
41
6:33
393
4
71
7:48
468
5
104
9:59
599
6
83
15:14
914
7
82
16:19
979
8
90
19:14
1154
9
85
20:01
1201
10
73
22:15
1335
11
93
23:33
1413
12
127
27:21
1641
13
105
28:46
1726
14
75
29:29
1769
15
122
32:59
1979
16
128
34:00
2040
17
132
35:20
2120
18
94
39:23
2363
19
123
43:30
2610
20
32
44:24
2664
21
102
45:40
2740
22
100
46:51
2811
9
Knuuttila
Mikko
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2841
1
40
4:41
281
2
106
6:07
367
3
41
7:08
428
4
71
8:30
510
5
104
10:31
631
6
83
15:28
928
7
82
16:10
970
8
90
18:57
1137
9
85
19:39
1179
10
73
21:57
1317
11
93
23:59
1439
12
127
27:31
1651
13
105
28:48
1728
14
75
29:30
1770
15
122
33:11
1991
16
128
33:53
2033
17
132
35:08
2108
18
94
39:55
2395
19
123
43:48
2628
20
32
44:36
2676
21
102
45:45
2745
22
100
46:51
2811
20
Jurvakainen
Tuukka
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2863
1
40
4:15
255
2
106
5:44
344
3
41
6:51
411
4
71
8:14
494
5
104
10:27
627
6
83
16:12
972
7
82
16:55
1015
8
90
19:50
1190
9
85
20:34
1234
10
73
23:08
1388
11
93
24:36
1476
12
127
28:31
1711
13
105
29:52
1792
14
75
30:31
1831
15
122
33:56
2036
16
128
34:42
2082
17
132
36:07
2167
18
94
39:57
2397
19
123
44:17
2657
20
32
45:06
2706
21
102
46:11
2771
22
100
47:14
2834
17
Bäckström
Anders
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2871
1
40
4:40
280
2
106
6:14
374
3
41
7:54
474
4
71
9:11
551
5
104
11:18
678
6
83
16:36
996
7
82
17:19
1039
8
90
20:13
1213
9
85
20:58
1258
10
73
23:07
1387
11
93
24:39
1479
12
127
28:25
1705
13
105
29:40
1780
14
75
30:23
1823
15
122
33:36
2016
16
128
34:29
2069
17
132
35:49
2149
18
94
39:45
2385
19
123
43:32
2612
20
32
44:21
2661
21
102
45:53
2753
22
100
47:17
2837
45
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2896
1
40
4:26
266
2
106
6:06
366
3
41
7:10
430
4
71
8:28
508
5
104
10:23
623
6
83
15:52
952
7
82
16:55
1015
8
90
20:04
1204
9
85
20:56
1256
10
73
23:15
1395
11
93
25:03
1503
12
127
28:38
1718
13
105
30:12
1812
14
75
31:19
1879
15
122
34:28
2068
16
128
35:11
2111
17
132
36:57
2217
18
94
40:47
2447
19
123
44:40
2680
20
32
45:31
2731
21
102
46:42
2802
22
100
47:46
2866
76
Sulkula
Ilari
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2929
1
40
4:23
263
2
106
5:46
346
3
41
6:59
419
4
71
8:18
498
5
104
10:17
617
6
83
15:40
940
7
82
16:35
995
8
90
19:42
1182
9
85
20:34
1234
10
73
22:48
1368
11
93
24:20
1460
12
127
28:28
1708
13
105
30:02
1802
14
75
30:44
1844
15
122
34:38
2078
16
128
35:35
2135
17
132
37:06
2226
18
94
41:19
2479
19
123
45:07
2707
20
32
45:59
2759
21
102
47:01
2821
22
100
48:16
2896
3
Karjalainen
Teemu
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2940
1
40
4:37
277
2
106
6:01
361
3
41
7:08
428
4
71
8:24
504
5
104
10:29
629
6
83
16:20
980
7
82
17:04
1024
8
90
20:36
1236
9
85
21:23
1283
10
73
23:38
1418
11
93
25:17
1517
12
127
28:52
1732
13
105
30:29
1829
14
75
31:11
1871
15
122
34:41
2081
16
128
35:22
2122
17
132
36:43
2203
18
94
40:58
2458
19
123
45:12
2712
20
32
46:07
2767
21
102
47:17
2837
22
100
48:30
2910
77
Linnainmaa
Lauri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:32:00
48720
2961
1
40
4:34
274
2
106
5:56
356
3
41
7:01
421
4
71
8:26
506
5
104
10:31
631
6
83
16:40
1000
7
82
17:24
1044
8
90
20:35
1235
9
85
21:21
1281
10
73
23:28
1408
11
93
25:08
1508
12
127
30:02
1802
13
105
32:11
1931
14
75
32:53
1973
15
122
36:22
2182
16
128
37:12
2232
17
132
38:29
2309
18
94
42:13
2533
19
123
45:45
2745
20
32
46:36
2796
21
102
47:44
2864
22
100
48:49
2929
15
Kannus
Kristian
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2996
1
40
4:24
264
2
106
6:20
380
3
41
7:38
458
4
71
8:59
539
5
104
11:08
668
6
83
16:43
1003
7
82
17:28
1048
8
90
20:30
1230
9
85
21:24
1284
10
73
23:39
1419
11
93
24:56
1496
12
127
29:04
1744
13
105
30:54
1854
14
75
31:41
1901
15
122
35:17
2117
16
128
36:07
2167
17
132
37:29
2249
18
94
41:36
2496
19
123
46:07
2767
20
32
47:05
2825
21
102
48:16
2896
22
100
49:32
2972
24
Inkeri
Eero
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3002
1
40
4:14
254
2
106
5:50
350
3
41
6:57
417
4
71
8:09
489
5
104
10:08
608
6
83
15:53
953
7
82
17:13
1033
8
90
20:20
1220
9
85
21:07
1267
10
73
23:34
1414
11
93
25:03
1503
12
127
28:50
1730
13
105
30:12
1812
14
75
30:59
1859
15
122
34:49
2089
16
128
35:43
2143
17
132
37:55
2275
18
94
41:43
2503
19
123
45:51
2751
20
32
47:02
2822
21
102
48:13
2893
22
100
49:31
2971
44
Roux
Corentin
Navi
Navi
FRA
12:26:00
44760
3002
1
40
5:06
306
2
106
6:31
391
3
41
8:07
487
4
71
9:23
563
5
104
11:33
693
6
83
16:51
1011
7
82
17:40
1060
8
90
20:37
1237
9
85
21:21
1281
10
73
23:38
1418
11
93
25:19
1519
12
127
28:55
1735
13
105
30:12
1812
14
75
31:00
1860
15
122
35:33
2133
16
128
36:21
2181
17
132
38:52
2332
18
94
42:34
2554
19
123
46:30
2790
20
32
47:18
2838
21
102
48:24
2904
22
100
49:33
2973
18
Järn
Staffan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3098
1
40
5:17
317
2
106
7:01
421
3
41
8:18
498
4
71
9:49
589
5
104
12:02
722
6
83
17:17
1037
7
82
18:06
1086
8
90
21:36
1296
9
85
22:31
1351
10
73
24:59
1499
11
93
26:35
1595
12
127
30:44
1844
13
105
32:05
1925
14
75
32:51
1971
15
122
36:21
2181
16
128
37:18
2238
17
132
38:41
2321
18
94
42:56
2576
19
123
47:02
2822
20
32
48:31
2911
21
102
49:47
2987
22
100
51:05
3065
28
Blomster
Fredrik
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3108
1
40
5:03
303
2
106
6:31
391
3
41
8:11
491
4
71
9:31
571
5
104
11:38
698
6
83
17:51
1071
7
82
18:46
1126
8
90
22:31
1351
9
85
23:17
1397
10
73
25:35
1535
11
93
28:02
1682
12
127
32:04
1924
13
105
33:14
1994
14
75
34:00
2040
15
122
37:42
2262
16
128
38:30
2310
17
132
40:03
2403
18
94
43:54
2634
19
123
47:48
2868
20
32
48:46
2926
21
102
49:57
2997
22
100
51:17
3077
14
Ahlqvist
Lars-Johan
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3123
1
40
4:30
270
2
106
6:20
380
3
41
7:41
461
4
71
9:18
558
5
104
12:06
726
6
83
18:12
1092
7
82
18:58
1138
8
90
22:06
1326
9
85
23:04
1384
10
73
25:18
1518
11
93
26:43
1603
12
127
31:01
1861
13
105
32:29
1949
14
75
33:10
1990
15
122
36:57
2217
16
128
37:52
2272
17
132
39:11
2351
18
94
43:25
2605
19
123
48:13
2893
20
32
49:06
2946
21
102
50:17
3017
22
100
51:33
3093
73
Hasu
Simo
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:24:00
48240
3129
1
40
5:33
333
2
106
8:33
513
3
41
10:07
607
4
71
11:29
689
5
104
13:33
813
6
83
19:53
1193
7
82
20:36
1236
8
90
23:32
1412
9
85
24:12
1452
10
73
26:29
1589
11
93
27:55
1675
12
127
31:47
1907
13
105
32:58
1978
14
75
33:36
2016
15
122
36:59
2219
16
128
38:04
2284
17
132
39:25
2365
18
94
44:09
2649
19
123
47:50
2870
20
32
49:08
2948
21
102
50:34
3034
22
100
51:40
3100
1
Åbacka
Tommy
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3138
1
40
4:25
265
2
106
6:04
364
3
41
7:22
442
4
71
8:47
527
5
104
10:57
657
6
83
16:43
1003
7
82
17:29
1049
8
90
21:36
1296
9
85
22:20
1340
10
73
24:41
1481
11
93
26:18
1578
12
127
30:47
1847
13
105
32:24
1944
14
75
33:18
1998
15
122
36:53
2213
16
128
37:44
2264
17
132
39:06
2346
18
94
43:19
2599
19
123
48:28
2908
20
32
49:20
2960
21
102
50:29
3029
22
100
51:47
3107
55
Vesanto
Anssi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3149
1
40
4:35
275
2
106
6:10
370
3
41
7:18
438
4
71
8:39
519
5
104
10:58
658
6
83
17:02
1022
7
82
18:03
1083
8
90
21:32
1292
9
85
22:30
1350
10
73
24:55
1495
11
93
26:26
1586
12
127
30:39
1839
13
105
32:40
1960
14
75
33:34
2014
15
122
37:16
2236
16
128
38:24
2304
17
132
39:57
2397
18
94
44:58
2698
19
123
48:43
2923
20
32
49:39
2979
21
102
50:46
3046
22
100
51:58
3118
25
Vanhanen
Konsta
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
11:48:00
42480
3164
1
40
4:43
283
2
106
6:22
382
3
41
7:39
459
4
71
8:59
539
5
104
11:05
665
6
83
16:51
1011
7
82
17:34
1054
8
90
20:46
1246
9
85
21:36
1296
10
73
23:58
1438
11
93
25:54
1554
12
127
30:05
1805
13
105
32:16
1936
14
75
33:09
1989
15
122
37:07
2227
16
128
38:04
2284
17
132
39:30
2370
18
94
43:34
2614
19
123
48:38
2918
20
32
49:42
2982
21
102
50:50
3050
22
100
52:09
3129
47
Bruguière
André
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3177
1
40
4:59
299
2
106
6:47
407
3
41
8:04
484
4
71
9:32
572
5
104
11:57
717
6
83
17:59
1079
7
82
18:51
1131
8
90
22:48
1368
9
85
23:33
1413
10
73
25:55
1555
11
93
27:30
1650
12
127
31:35
1895
13
105
33:09
1989
14
75
34:02
2042
15
122
37:31
2251
16
128
38:45
2325
17
132
40:50
2450
18
94
44:46
2686
19
123
49:11
2951
20
32
50:12
3012
21
102
51:22
3082
22
100
52:29
3149
65
Rajaniemi
Juho
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3202
1
40
4:43
283
2
106
6:23
383
3
41
7:42
462
4
71
9:04
544
5
104
11:23
683
6
83
17:16
1036
7
82
18:16
1096
8
90
22:10
1330
9
85
23:06
1386
10
73
25:43
1543
11
93
27:20
1640
12
127
31:47
1907
13
105
33:06
1986
14
75
33:50
2030
15
122
37:38
2258
16
128
38:27
2307
17
132
39:54
2394
18
94
44:17
2657
19
123
49:28
2968
20
32
50:16
3016
21
102
51:34
3094
22
100
52:49
3169
75
Samposalo
Kai
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:28:00
48480
3205
1
40
5:33
333
2
106
7:21
441
3
41
8:33
513
4
71
10:01
601
5
104
12:20
740
6
83
17:50
1070
7
82
18:46
1126
8
90
21:57
1317
9
85
22:41
1361
10
73
25:06
1506
11
93
26:54
1614
12
127
31:16
1876
13
105
32:48
1968
14
75
33:31
2011
15
122
37:28
2248
16
128
38:16
2296
17
132
40:32
2432
18
94
45:00
2700
19
123
49:45
2985
20
32
50:37
3037
21
102
51:46
3106
22
100
52:51
3171
23
Annila
Petri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3211
1
40
4:44
284
2
106
6:27
387
3
41
7:52
472
4
71
9:25
565
5
104
11:55
715
6
83
17:55
1075
7
82
19:10
1150
8
90
22:45
1365
9
85
23:38
1418
10
73
26:08
1568
11
93
27:45
1665
12
127
31:48
1908
13
105
33:19
1999
14
75
34:05
2045
15
122
38:05
2285
16
128
39:06
2346
17
132
40:45
2445
18
94
44:56
2696
19
123
49:19
2959
20
32
50:12
3012
21
102
51:32
3092
22
100
52:56
3176
26
Huovila
Miikka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3223
1
40
4:47
287
2
106
6:23
383
3
41
8:27
507
4
71
9:48
588
5
104
12:05
725
6
83
18:11
1091
7
82
19:15
1155
8
90
23:29
1409
9
85
24:59
1499
10
73
27:31
1651
11
93
29:09
1749
12
127
33:31
2011
13
105
34:45
2085
14
75
35:27
2127
15
122
38:53
2333
16
128
39:56
2396
17
132
41:17
2477
18
94
45:23
2723
19
123
49:38
2978
20
32
50:37
3037
21
102
51:36
3096
22
100
53:09
3189
33
Alonen
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3224
1
40
4:58
298
2
106
6:33
393
3
41
7:58
478
4
71
9:21
561
5
104
11:27
687
6
83
18:13
1093
7
82
19:01
1141
8
90
23:11
1391
9
85
24:02
1442
10
73
26:31
1591
11
93
28:14
1694
12
127
32:40
1960
13
105
33:54
2034
14
75
34:36
2076
15
122
37:55
2275
16
128
38:56
2336
17
132
40:32
2432
18
94
44:48
2688
19
123
49:32
2972
20
32
50:47
3047
21
102
51:59
3119
22
100
53:10
3190
39
Blomster
Daniel
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3225
1
40
4:09
249
2
106
5:51
351
3
41
7:50
470
4
71
9:09
549
5
104
11:54
714
6
83
17:24
1044
7
82
18:14
1094
8
90
21:35
1295
9
85
22:27
1347
10
73
24:53
1493
11
93
27:00
1620
12
127
31:13
1873
13
105
33:20
2000
14
75
34:19
2059
15
122
38:24
2304
16
128
39:20
2360
17
132
40:53
2453
18
94
45:08
2708
19
123
49:33
2973
20
32
50:30
3030
21
102
51:57
3117
22
100
53:10
3190
27
Aaltonen
Vesa
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3244
1
40
6:48
408
2
106
8:23
503
3
41
10:02
602
4
71
11:35
695
5
104
13:50
830
6
83
19:52
1192
7
82
20:41
1241
8
90
24:17
1457
9
85
25:06
1506
10
73
27:37
1657
11
93
29:54
1794
12
127
34:02
2042
13
105
35:17
2117
14
75
35:58
2158
15
122
39:40
2380
16
128
40:26
2426
17
132
41:58
2518
18
94
45:52
2752
19
123
49:46
2986
20
32
50:44
3044
21
102
51:54
3114
22
100
53:24
3204
10
Sykora
Vojtech
Koovee
Koovee
CZE
11:18:00
40680
3248
1
40
4:32
272
2
106
6:21
381
3
41
7:51
471
4
71
9:11
551
5
104
11:20
680
6
83
16:41
1001
7
82
17:31
1051
8
90
22:01
1321
9
85
22:47
1367
10
73
25:57
1557
11
93
27:40
1660
12
127
31:50
1910
13
105
33:17
1997
14
75
34:06
2046
15
122
38:04
2284
16
128
38:59
2339
17
132
40:35
2435
18
94
44:36
2676
19
123
50:02
3002
20
32
51:17
3077
21
102
52:33
3153
22
100
53:42
3222
51
Vanhanen
Matias
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3327
1
40
5:06
306
2
106
6:48
408
3
41
8:01
481
4
71
9:32
572
5
104
11:56
716
6
83
17:52
1072
7
82
18:41
1121
8
90
22:39
1359
9
85
23:43
1423
10
73
26:21
1581
11
93
28:05
1685
12
127
32:45
1965
13
105
34:18
2058
14
75
35:08
2108
15
122
39:09
2349
16
128
41:02
2462
17
132
42:33
2553
18
94
47:03
2823
19
123
51:24
3084
20
32
52:27
3147
21
102
53:45
3225
22
100
54:55
3295
31
Peltomäki
Kalle
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3333
1
40
5:06
306
2
106
7:46
466
3
41
9:30
570
4
71
11:02
662
5
104
13:28
808
6
83
19:42
1182
7
82
20:28
1228
8
90
24:21
1461
9
85
25:19
1519
10
73
27:49
1669
11
93
29:14
1754
12
127
34:04
2044
13
105
35:23
2123
14
75
36:04
2164
15
122
40:16
2416
16
128
41:06
2466
17
132
42:37
2557
18
94
47:28
2848
19
123
51:34
3094
20
32
52:33
3153
21
102
53:42
3222
22
100
54:55
3295
34
Saarinen
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3351
1
40
5:50
350
2
106
7:56
476
3
41
9:40
580
4
71
10:55
655
5
104
13:05
785
6
83
18:54
1134
7
82
19:42
1182
8
90
23:29
1409
9
85
24:20
1460
10
73
27:18
1638
11
93
28:51
1731
12
127
33:13
1993
13
105
34:49
2089
14
75
35:46
2146
15
122
39:30
2370
16
128
40:25
2425
17
132
42:34
2554
18
94
47:19
2839
19
123
51:37
3097
20
32
52:55
3175
21
102
54:05
3245
22
100
55:18
3318
58
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3364
1
40
5:23
323
2
106
7:03
423
3
41
8:33
513
4
71
9:59
599
5
104
11:51
711
6
83
16:54
1014
7
82
17:36
1056
8
90
23:31
1411
9
85
24:14
1454
10
73
27:05
1625
11
93
29:29
1769
12
127
34:06
2046
13
105
35:34
2134
14
75
36:34
2194
15
122
39:36
2376
16
128
40:19
2419
17
132
42:07
2527
18
94
47:47
2867
19
123
51:53
3113
20
32
53:12
3192
21
102
54:22
3262
22
100
55:31
3331
4
Tölli
Marko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3381
1
40
4:33
273
2
106
6:04
364
3
41
7:33
453
4
71
9:00
540
5
104
11:10
670
6
83
17:20
1040
7
82
18:07
1087
8
90
25:29
1529
9
85
26:20
1580
10
73
28:31
1711
11
93
30:30
1830
12
127
34:33
2073
13
105
35:48
2148
14
75
36:32
2192
15
122
39:56
2396
16
128
41:10
2470
17
132
43:19
2599
18
94
47:06
2826
19
123
51:59
3119
20
32
53:31
3211
21
102
54:37
3277
22
100
55:48
3348
66
Töyrylä
Mikko
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3419
1
40
5:27
327
2
106
7:09
429
3
41
8:30
510
4
71
10:16
616
5
104
12:45
765
6
83
19:11
1151
7
82
20:02
1202
8
90
23:57
1437
9
85
24:47
1487
10
73
27:30
1650
11
93
29:08
1748
12
127
33:39
2019
13
105
35:56
2156
14
75
36:46
2206
15
122
41:14
2474
16
128
42:13
2533
17
132
43:49
2629
18
94
48:16
2896
19
123
52:44
3164
20
32
53:41
3221
21
102
54:57
3297
22
100
56:18
3378
72
Kujala
Aleksi
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
13:22:00
48120
3419
1
40
4:28
268
2
106
6:02
362
3
41
7:27
447
4
71
8:51
531
5
104
11:38
698
6
83
17:55
1075
7
82
18:48
1128
8
90
22:20
1340
9
85
23:16
1396
10
73
25:35
1535
11
93
27:22
1642
12
127
32:11
1931
13
105
33:34
2014
14
75
34:23
2063
15
122
39:06
2346
16
128
40:12
2412
17
132
41:39
2499
18
94
46:38
2798
19
123
51:32
3092
20
32
53:53
3233
21
102
55:05
3305
22
100
56:23
3383
63
Senttula
Tuukka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3460
1
40
4:46
286
2
106
6:23
383
3
41
7:36
456
4
71
9:15
555
5
104
11:22
682
6
83
17:31
1051
7
82
18:26
1106
8
90
22:14
1334
9
85
23:17
1397
10
73
25:52
1552
11
93
27:40
1660
12
127
32:33
1953
13
105
35:29
2129
14
75
36:17
2177
15
122
40:59
2459
16
128
42:05
2525
17
132
43:40
2620
18
94
48:32
2912
19
123
53:20
3200
20
32
54:12
3252
21
102
55:33
3333
22
100
57:02
3422
36
Similä
Lauri
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3466
1
40
4:38
278
2
106
7:13
433
3
41
8:24
504
4
71
9:59
599
5
104
13:46
826
6
83
19:52
1192
7
82
20:43
1243
8
90
24:10
1450
9
85
25:01
1501
10
73
27:47
1667
11
93
29:40
1780
12
127
34:14
2054
13
105
36:53
2213
14
75
37:37
2257
15
122
41:42
2502
16
128
42:57
2577
17
132
44:31
2671
18
94
49:12
2952
19
123
53:43
3223
20
32
54:38
3278
21
102
55:53
3353
22
100
57:09
3429
80
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:38:00
49080
3466
1
40
5:25
325
2
106
7:25
445
3
41
8:47
527
4
71
10:17
617
5
104
12:51
771
6
83
19:02
1142
7
82
20:05
1205
8
90
24:27
1467
9
85
25:20
1520
10
73
27:54
1674
11
93
29:30
1770
12
127
33:56
2036
13
105
35:38
2138
14
75
36:26
2186
15
122
40:07
2407
16
128
41:06
2466
17
132
42:44
2564
18
94
47:11
2831
19
123
52:03
3123
20
32
53:00
3180
21
102
55:02
3302
22
100
56:21
3381
11
Huhtinen
Olli
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3514
1
40
4:44
284
2
106
6:26
386
3
41
7:34
454
4
71
8:55
535
5
104
11:11
671
6
83
19:04
1144
7
82
19:50
1190
8
90
23:21
1401
9
85
24:15
1455
10
73
28:12
1692
11
93
30:18
1818
12
127
34:52
2092
13
105
36:46
2206
14
75
37:36
2256
15
122
41:48
2508
16
128
42:42
2562
17
132
44:17
2657
18
94
49:20
2960
19
123
54:26
3266
20
32
55:27
3327
21
102
56:37
3397
22
100
58:00
3480
12
Yrjä
Aki
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3516
1
40
5:57
357
2
106
8:01
481
3
41
10:20
620
4
71
11:57
717
5
104
14:18
858
6
83
21:00
1260
7
82
22:03
1323
8
90
26:11
1571
9
85
27:20
1640
10
73
29:31
1771
11
93
31:00
1860
12
127
35:08
2108
13
105
36:34
2194
14
75
37:15
2235
15
122
41:14
2474
16
128
42:14
2534
17
132
43:54
2634
18
94
48:53
2933
19
123
54:01
3241
20
32
55:02
3302
21
102
56:30
3390
22
100
57:59
3479
29
Pohjola
Lauri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3526
1
40
10:32
632
2
106
12:33
753
3
41
13:55
835
4
71
15:30
930
5
104
17:48
1068
6
83
23:56
1436
7
82
24:41
1481
8
90
28:29
1709
9
85
29:20
1760
10
73
31:52
1912
11
93
33:39
2019
12
127
37:47
2267
13
105
39:11
2351
14
75
39:54
2394
15
122
44:03
2643
16
128
44:56
2696
17
132
46:24
2784
18
94
51:22
3082
19
123
54:57
3297
20
32
55:41
3341
21
102
56:47
3407
22
100
58:04
3484
13
Nurminen
Ville-Veikko
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3549
1
40
4:55
295
2
106
6:59
419
3
41
8:22
502
4
71
9:59
599
5
104
12:21
741
6
83
18:57
1137
7
82
20:01
1201
8
90
24:09
1449
9
85
25:18
1518
10
73
27:52
1672
11
93
29:54
1794
12
127
34:51
2091
13
105
36:38
2198
14
75
37:31
2251
15
122
41:37
2497
16
128
42:41
2561
17
132
44:21
2661
18
94
50:15
3015
19
123
55:08
3308
20
32
56:10
3370
21
102
57:26
3446
22
100
58:39
3519
61
Sjöholm
Andreas
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3585
1
40
4:55
295
2
106
6:59
419
3
41
8:22
502
4
71
10:16
616
5
104
12:59
779
6
83
20:07
1207
7
82
20:55
1255
8
90
24:40
1480
9
85
25:36
1536
10
73
28:20
1700
11
93
30:19
1819
12
127
35:21
2121
13
105
36:52
2212
14
75
37:41
2261
15
122
41:57
2517
16
128
43:17
2597
17
132
44:53
2693
18
94
49:48
2988
19
123
54:41
3281
20
32
56:14
3374
21
102
57:42
3462
22
100
59:10
3550
16
Mikkola
Jyrki
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3614
1
40
5:20
320
2
106
7:09
429
3
41
8:29
509
4
71
10:10
610
5
104
12:52
772
6
83
19:14
1154
7
82
20:07
1207
8
90
24:00
1440
9
85
25:03
1503
10
73
27:41
1661
11
93
29:28
1768
12
127
34:39
2079
13
105
36:14
2174
14
75
36:57
2217
15
122
40:44
2444
16
128
41:49
2509
17
132
43:41
2621
18
94
50:59
3059
19
123
55:34
3334
20
32
56:46
3406
21
102
57:57
3477
22
100
59:42
3582
54
Järvinen
Miika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3618
1
40
5:25
325
2
106
7:29
449
3
41
9:05
545
4
71
10:43
643
5
104
13:05
785
6
83
19:17
1157
7
82
20:10
1210
8
90
23:51
1431
9
85
24:49
1489
10
73
27:26
1646
11
93
29:37
1777
12
127
34:13
2053
13
105
36:02
2162
14
75
36:54
2214
15
122
40:59
2459
16
128
42:01
2521
17
132
45:34
2734
18
94
50:29
3029
19
123
55:43
3343
20
32
56:43
3403
21
102
58:15
3495
22
100
59:41
3581
6
Juutilainen
Pauli
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3623
1
40
5:37
337
2
106
7:47
467
3
41
9:27
567
4
71
10:55
655
5
104
13:21
801
6
83
19:58
1198
7
82
20:50
1250
8
90
24:55
1495
9
85
25:47
1547
10
73
28:13
1693
11
93
29:57
1797
12
127
36:07
2167
13
105
38:08
2288
14
75
38:59
2339
15
122
42:47
2567
16
128
43:47
2627
17
132
45:35
2735
18
94
50:14
3014
19
123
55:29
3329
20
32
56:37
3397
21
102
58:28
3508
22
100
59:50
3590
42
Kemppainen
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3656
1
40
5:05
305
2
106
6:39
399
3
41
8:01
481
4
71
9:27
567
5
104
11:47
707
6
83
17:34
1054
7
82
18:22
1102
8
90
23:34
1414
9
85
24:47
1487
10
73
28:01
1681
11
93
29:55
1795
12
127
34:59
2099
13
105
36:45
2205
14
75
37:33
2253
15
122
41:47
2507
16
128
42:51
2571
17
132
45:10
2710
18
94
51:22
3082
19
123
56:29
3389
20
32
57:38
3458
21
102
59:01
3541
22
100
1:00:20
3620
2
Viitasaari
Toni-Antti
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3658
1
40
5:16
316
2
106
6:52
412
3
41
8:53
533
4
71
10:13
613
5
104
12:27
747
6
83
18:16
1096
7
82
19:06
1146
8
90
22:48
1368
9
85
23:34
1414
10
73
25:50
1550
11
93
27:27
1647
12
127
38:51
2331
13
105
40:02
2402
14
75
40:43
2443
15
122
44:06
2646
16
128
45:09
2709
17
132
47:30
2850
18
94
52:02
3122
19
123
56:12
3372
20
32
57:41
3461
21
102
58:56
3536
22
100
1:00:18
3618
21
Kalliokoski
Toni
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3984
1
40
9:10
550
2
106
10:34
634
3
41
11:56
716
4
71
13:12
792
5
104
15:39
939
6
83
21:28
1288
7
82
23:14
1394
8
90
26:37
1597
9
85
27:32
1652
10
73
30:05
1805
11
93
31:39
1899
12
127
35:54
2154
13
105
37:29
2249
14
75
38:12
2292
15
122
42:16
2536
16
128
43:09
2589
17
132
48:05
2885
18
94
55:28
3328
19
123
1:02:08
3728
20
32
1:03:05
3785
21
102
1:04:23
3863
22
100
1:05:50
3950
41
Wärnman
Patrik
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:20:00
44400
4126
1
40
5:46
346
2
106
7:34
454
3
41
13:58
838
4
71
15:28
928
5
104
17:57
1077
6
83
25:06
1506
7
82
25:59
1559
8
90
32:44
1964
9
85
33:43
2023
10
73
37:01
2221
11
93
38:58
2338
12
127
43:59
2639
13
105
45:46
2746
14
75
46:34
2794
15
122
50:52
3052
16
128
52:02
3122
17
132
53:38
3218
18
94
58:26
3506
19
123
1:04:32
3872
20
32
1:05:28
3928
21
102
1:07:01
4021
22
100
1:08:14
4094
57
Vaara
Santeri
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
4257
1
40
6:01
361
2
106
8:08
488
3
41
9:51
591
4
71
11:39
699
5
104
14:44
884
6
83
24:31
1471
7
82
25:35
1535
8
90
30:52
1852
9
85
31:56
1916
10
73
35:11
2111
11
93
37:22
2242
12
127
42:29
2549
13
105
45:35
2735
14
75
46:37
2797
15
122
51:46
3106
16
128
53:01
3181
17
132
54:45
3285
18
94
1:00:14
3614
19
123
1:05:45
3945
20
32
1:06:57
4017
21
102
1:08:27
4107
22
100
1:10:14
4214
60
Mänty
Eero
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:58:00
46680
4531
1
40
6:09
369
2
106
8:57
537
3
41
10:25
625
4
71
12:14
734
5
104
15:05
905
6
83
22:35
1355
7
82
23:35
1415
8
90
28:40
1720
9
85
29:56
1796
10
73
33:09
1989
11
93
35:46
2146
12
127
48:25
2905
13
105
49:52
2992
14
75
50:45
3045
15
122
55:42
3342
16
128
57:32
3452
17
132
59:29
3569
18
94
1:05:13
3913
19
123
1:09:56
4196
20
32
1:11:50
4310
21
102
1:13:21
4401
22
100
1:14:52
4492
8
Stefanini
Raphael
KemKi
Kemiön Kiilat
FRA
11:14:00
40440
4599
1
40
12:21
741
2
106
14:15
855
3
41
16:02
962
4
71
18:11
1091
5
104
21:51
1311
6
83
29:54
1794
7
82
30:54
1854
8
90
35:08
2108
9
85
36:13
2173
10
73
39:48
2388
11
93
41:52
2512
12
127
47:13
2833
13
105
49:31
2971
14
75
50:26
3026
15
122
57:01
3421
16
128
58:05
3485
17
132
1:00:18
3618
18
94
1:06:09
3969
19
123
1:11:46
4306
20
32
1:13:09
4389
21
102
1:14:30
4470
22
100
1:16:00
4560
40
Norkio
Antti
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4696
1
40
6:11
371
2
106
8:32
512
3
41
10:21
621
4
71
12:37
757
5
104
15:51
951
6
83
24:27
1467
7
82
25:34
1534
8
90
30:09
1809
9
85
31:44
1904
10
73
36:39
2199
11
93
39:02
2342
12
127
45:44
2744
13
105
48:03
2883
14
75
49:01
2941
15
122
55:39
3339
16
128
57:03
3423
17
132
59:22
3562
18
94
1:06:48
4008
19
123
1:13:20
4400
20
32
1:14:33
4473
21
102
1:16:10
4570
22
100
1:17:42
4662
70
Suntioinen
Ville
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
13:18:00
47880
4969
1
40
5:39
339
2
106
8:01
481
3
41
12:53
773
4
71
14:45
885
5
104
17:51
1071
6
83
27:05
1625
7
82
28:37
1717
8
90
33:24
2004
9
85
36:10
2170
10
73
39:16
2356
11
93
41:54
2514
12
127
48:17
2897
13
105
52:07
3127
14
75
54:02
3242
15
122
1:00:14
3614
16
128
1:01:16
3676
17
132
1:03:14
3794
18
94
1:10:38
4238
19
123
1:17:38
4658
20
32
1:19:21
4761
21
102
1:20:48
4848
22
100
1:22:14
4934
22
Wickholm
Roy
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
30
Tamminen
Jani
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
48
Brunell
Filip
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:34:00
45240
DNS
53
Hagström
Fredrik
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DNS
56
Kemppinen
Mikko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:50:00
46200
DNF
1
40
17:19
1039
2
106
20:12
1212
3
41
28:38
1718
4
71
30:23
1823
5
104
32:54
1974
67
Weckman
Janne
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
13:12:00
47520
DNS
71
Kautto
Lasse
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
13:20:00
48000
DNS
H21A2
7,4
116
Leskinen
Aapo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2508
1
39
2:15
135
2
43
5:22
322
3
81
10:32
632
4
83
12:21
741
5
84
13:07
787
6
85
16:06
966
7
65
16:50
1010
8
73
18:28
1108
9
130
20:08
1208
10
91
21:16
1276
11
127
24:09
1449
12
61
25:01
1501
13
122
27:00
1620
14
128
27:46
1666
15
53
28:54
1734
16
75
31:45
1905
17
93
34:41
2081
18
52
37:37
2257
19
123
38:51
2331
20
102
40:08
2408
21
100
41:18
2478
119
Huttunen
Esa
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2508
1
39
2:10
130
2
43
5:35
335
3
81
10:49
649
4
83
12:27
747
5
84
13:11
791
6
85
15:55
955
7
65
16:42
1002
8
73
18:08
1088
9
130
19:45
1185
10
91
21:03
1263
11
127
24:09
1449
12
61
24:56
1496
13
122
26:55
1615
14
128
27:45
1665
15
53
28:53
1733
16
75
31:48
1908
17
93
34:36
2076
18
52
37:45
2265
19
123
38:52
2332
20
102
40:09
2409
21
100
41:15
2475
124
Parkkinen
Jarno
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2526
1
39
2:12
132
2
43
5:13
313
3
81
10:16
616
4
83
11:59
719
5
84
12:46
766
6
85
15:41
941
7
65
16:21
981
8
73
17:47
1067
9
130
19:27
1167
10
91
20:43
1243
11
127
23:38
1418
12
61
24:26
1466
13
122
26:34
1594
14
128
27:20
1640
15
53
28:44
1724
16
75
31:38
1898
17
93
34:39
2079
18
52
37:53
2273
19
123
39:05
2345
20
102
40:28
2428
21
100
41:36
2496
160
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:35:00
48900
2548
1
39
2:15
135
2
43
5:19
319
3
81
10:31
631
4
83
12:16
736
5
84
13:02
782
6
85
15:46
946
7
65
16:42
1002
8
73
18:12
1092
9
130
20:00
1200
10
91
21:28
1288
11
127
24:23
1463
12
61
25:25
1525
13
122
27:24
1644
14
128
28:14
1694
15
53
29:28
1768
16
75
32:22
1942
17
93
35:32
2132
18
52
38:27
2307
19
123
39:38
2378
20
102
41:00
2460
21
100
42:03
2523
110
Hölsö
Mikko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2575
1
39
2:12
132
2
43
5:25
325
3
81
10:44
644
4
83
12:44
764
5
84
13:29
809
6
85
16:12
972
7
65
16:57
1017
8
73
18:23
1103
9
130
20:06
1206
10
91
21:15
1275
11
127
24:28
1468
12
61
25:19
1519
13
122
27:29
1649
14
128
28:25
1705
15
53
29:28
1768
16
75
32:31
1951
17
93
35:42
2142
18
52
38:53
2333
19
123
40:04
2404
20
102
41:17
2477
21
100
42:27
2547
107
Hämäläinen
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2595
1
39
2:11
131
2
43
5:19
319
3
81
10:39
639
4
83
12:29
749
5
84
13:18
798
6
85
16:31
991
7
65
17:24
1044
8
73
18:53
1133
9
130
20:41
1241
10
91
21:49
1309
11
127
24:46
1486
12
61
25:47
1547
13
122
27:59
1679
14
128
28:41
1721
15
53
30:02
1802
16
75
33:09
1989
17
93
36:12
2172
18
52
39:18
2358
19
123
40:24
2424
20
102
41:40
2500
21
100
42:47
2567
141
Mänkärlä
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2621
1
39
2:21
141
2
43
5:30
330
3
81
10:35
635
4
83
12:24
744
5
84
13:22
802
6
85
16:38
998
7
65
17:25
1045
8
73
18:54
1134
9
130
20:37
1237
10
91
21:53
1313
11
127
24:46
1486
12
61
25:42
1542
13
122
29:00
1740
14
128
29:47
1787
15
53
30:55
1855
16
75
33:46
2026
17
93
36:36
2196
18
52
39:36
2376
19
123
40:39
2439
20
102
42:08
2528
21
100
43:11
2591
156
Räsänen
Markus
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:27:00
48420
2623
1
39
2:22
142
2
43
5:32
332
3
81
10:56
656
4
83
12:42
762
5
84
13:29
809
6
85
16:20
980
7
65
17:03
1023
8
73
18:32
1112
9
130
20:27
1227
10
91
21:46
1306
11
127
25:15
1515
12
61
26:09
1569
13
122
28:10
1690
14
128
28:58
1738
15
53
30:16
1816
16
75
33:17
1997
17
93
36:27
2187
18
52
39:40
2380
19
123
40:47
2447
20
102
42:06
2526
21
100
43:16
2596
115
Liukkonen
Oskari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2625
1
39
2:09
129
2
43
5:21
321
3
81
10:58
658
4
83
13:16
796
5
84
14:04
844
6
85
17:03
1023
7
65
17:55
1075
8
73
19:25
1165
9
130
21:10
1270
10
91
22:20
1340
11
127
25:30
1530
12
61
26:15
1575
13
122
28:29
1709
14
128
29:15
1755
15
53
30:32
1832
16
75
33:26
2006
17
93
36:19
2179
18
52
39:34
2374
19
123
40:54
2454
20
102
42:11
2531
21
100
43:14
2594
126
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2631
1
39
2:16
136
2
43
5:29
329
3
81
10:45
645
4
83
12:35
755
5
84
13:31
811
6
85
16:09
969
7
65
16:57
1017
8
73
18:31
1111
9
130
21:15
1275
10
91
22:22
1342
11
127
25:26
1526
12
61
26:12
1572
13
122
28:26
1706
14
128
29:08
1748
15
53
30:29
1829
16
75
33:36
2016
17
93
36:51
2211
18
52
40:01
2401
19
123
41:10
2470
20
102
42:25
2545
21
100
43:22
2602
123
Oikarinen
Lauri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2648
1
39
2:10
130
2
43
5:27
327
3
81
10:48
648
4
83
12:49
769
5
84
13:36
816
6
85
16:50
1010
7
65
17:45
1065
8
73
19:18
1158
9
130
21:00
1260
10
91
22:16
1336
11
127
25:23
1523
12
61
26:27
1587
13
122
28:35
1715
14
128
29:21
1761
15
53
30:39
1839
16
75
33:39
2019
17
93
36:40
2200
18
52
39:53
2393
19
123
41:05
2465
20
102
42:28
2548
21
100
43:35
2615
105
Hramov
Andrei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
11:45:00
42300
2656
1
39
2:13
133
2
43
5:12
312
3
81
10:36
636
4
83
12:44
764
5
84
13:31
811
6
85
16:55
1015
7
65
17:51
1071
8
73
19:20
1160
9
130
21:13
1273
10
91
22:21
1341
11
127
25:35
1535
12
61
26:29
1589
13
122
28:51
1731
14
128
29:39
1779
15
53
30:59
1859
16
75
33:44
2024
17
93
37:06
2226
18
52
40:21
2421
19
123
41:27
2487
20
102
42:46
2566
21
100
43:47
2627
157
Detkov
Sergei
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
RUS
13:29:00
48540
2659
1
39
2:02
122
2
43
5:22
322
3
81
11:17
677
4
83
13:04
784
5
84
13:56
836
6
85
17:02
1022
7
65
17:54
1074
8
73
19:27
1167
9
130
21:14
1274
10
91
22:28
1348
11
127
25:30
1530
12
61
26:22
1582
13
122
28:28
1708
14
128
29:11
1751
15
53
30:24
1824
16
75
33:17
1997
17
93
36:29
2189
18
52
39:37
2377
19
123
41:17
2477
20
102
42:42
2562
21
100
43:46
2626
149
Heikkilä
Tero
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2660
1
39
2:08
128
2
43
5:23
323
3
81
10:28
628
4
83
12:14
734
5
84
13:00
780
6
85
16:07
967
7
65
16:54
1014
8
73
18:26
1106
9
130
20:15
1215
10
91
21:56
1316
11
127
25:08
1508
12
61
26:00
1560
13
122
28:06
1686
14
128
28:57
1737
15
53
30:20
1820
16
75
33:28
2008
17
93
36:43
2203
18
52
40:05
2405
19
123
41:11
2471
20
102
42:40
2560
21
100
43:47
2627
89
Grishman
Denis
RaVa
Rastivarsat
RUS
11:13:00
40380
2666
1
39
2:17
137
2
43
5:20
320
3
81
11:12
672
4
83
13:00
780
5
84
13:48
828
6
85
16:55
1015
7
65
17:37
1057
8
73
19:07
1147
9
130
20:53
1253
10
91
21:55
1315
11
127
25:16
1516
12
61
26:29
1589
13
122
28:37
1717
14
128
29:26
1766
15
53
30:41
1841
16
75
33:35
2015
17
93
37:08
2228
18
52
40:07
2407
19
123
41:14
2474
20
102
42:39
2559
21
100
43:51
2631
143
Mähönen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2681
1
39
2:21
141
2
43
5:24
324
3
81
10:39
639
4
83
12:29
749
5
84
13:17
797
6
85
16:09
969
7
65
17:00
1020
8
73
18:30
1110
9
130
20:12
1212
10
91
21:23
1283
11
127
24:25
1465
12
61
25:15
1515
13
122
28:03
1683
14
128
28:49
1729
15
53
30:07
1807
16
75
33:31
2011
17
93
36:41
2201
18
52
40:08
2408
19
123
41:21
2481
20
102
42:53
2573
21
100
44:11
2651
102
Suonpää
Lasse
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2686
1
39
2:45
165
2
43
5:57
357
3
81
11:14
674
4
83
13:00
780
5
84
13:45
825
6
85
16:52
1012
7
65
17:43
1063
8
73
19:14
1154
9
130
20:59
1259
10
91
22:20
1340
11
127
25:22
1522
12
61
26:21
1581
13
122
28:23
1703
14
128
29:21
1761
15
53
30:31
1831
16
75
33:23
2003
17
93
37:16
2236
18
52
40:42
2442
19
123
41:43
2503
20
102
43:10
2590
21
100
44:17
2657
137
Pihl
Peeter
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
12:49:00
46140
2689
1
39
2:21
141
2
43
5:21
321
3
81
11:07
667
4
83
13:01
781
5
84
13:52
832
6
85
17:03
1023
7
65
17:50
1070
8
73
19:24
1164
9
130
21:06
1266
10
91
22:17
1337
11
127
25:35
1535
12
61
26:51
1611
13
122
29:03
1743
14
128
29:55
1795
15
53
31:03
1863
16
75
33:59
2039
17
93
37:01
2221
18
52
40:07
2407
19
123
41:16
2476
20
102
43:16
2596
21
100
44:18
2658
122
Lindeqvist
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2693
1
39
2:20
140
2
43
5:44
344
3
81
11:05
665
4
83
12:56
776
5
84
13:43
823
6
85
16:53
1013
7
65
18:05
1085
8
73
19:39
1179
9
130
21:16
1276
10
91
22:37
1357
11
127
25:53
1553
12
61
26:41
1601
13
122
28:52
1732
14
128
29:34
1774
15
53
30:48
1848
16
75
33:40
2020
17
93
36:52
2212
18
52
40:24
2424
19
123
41:51
2511
20
102
43:13
2593
21
100
44:23
2663
140
Salervo
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2712
1
39
2:20
140
2
43
5:18
318
3
81
10:23
623
4
83
12:10
730
5
84
12:57
777
6
85
15:58
958
7
65
16:49
1009
8
73
18:11
1091
9
130
20:39
1239
10
91
21:42
1302
11
127
24:45
1485
12
61
25:51
1551
13
122
28:24
1704
14
128
29:06
1746
15
53
30:28
1828
16
75
33:32
2012
17
93
36:56
2216
18
52
40:20
2420
19
123
41:59
2519
20
102
43:21
2601
21
100
44:39
2679
151
Summanen
Eetu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:17:00
47820
2720
1
39
2:10
130
2
43
5:23
323
3
81
10:49
649
4
83
13:18
798
5
84
14:07
847
6
85
17:30
1050
7
65
18:19
1099
8
73
19:52
1192
9
130
21:36
1296
10
91
23:36
1416
11
127
26:44
1604
12
61
27:34
1654
13
122
29:39
1779
14
128
30:23
1823
15
53
31:38
1898
16
75
34:56
2096
17
93
38:11
2291
18
52
41:28
2488
19
123
42:29
2549
20
102
43:56
2636
21
100
44:52
2692
153
Mjösund
Asgeir
MSParma
MS Parma
NOR
13:21:00
48060
2735
1
39
2:10
130
2
43
5:24
324
3
81
11:06
666
4
83
13:00
780
5
84
13:55
835
6
85
17:14
1034
7
65
17:59
1079
8
73
19:32
1172
9
130
21:17
1277
10
91
22:59
1379
11
127
26:28
1588
12
61
27:17
1637
13
122
29:27
1767
14
128
30:18
1818
15
53
31:33
1893
16
75
34:46
2086
17
93
37:51
2271
18
52
41:19
2479
19
123
42:35
2555
20
102
44:00
2640
21
100
45:03
2703
104
Summanen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2743
1
39
2:28
148
2
43
5:48
348
3
81
11:18
678
4
83
13:26
806
5
84
14:14
854
6
85
17:13
1033
7
65
18:07
1087
8
73
19:37
1177
9
130
21:35
1295
10
91
22:49
1369
11
127
26:09
1569
12
61
27:16
1636
13
122
29:30
1770
14
128
30:21
1821
15
53
31:31
1891
16
75
34:40
2080
17
93
38:00
2280
18
52
41:24
2484
19
123
42:36
2556
20
102
44:01
2641
21
100
45:10
2710
139
Tani
Jukka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2774
1
39
2:20
140
2
43
5:53
353
3
81
12:06
726
4
83
14:06
846
5
84
14:55
895
6
85
18:04
1084
7
65
18:48
1128
8
73
20:17
1217
9
130
22:09
1329
10
91
23:30
1410
11
127
26:41
1601
12
61
27:54
1674
13
122
30:27
1827
14
128
31:12
1872
15
53
32:30
1950
16
75
35:37
2137
17
93
38:34
2314
18
52
41:44
2504
19
123
43:14
2594
20
102
44:36
2676
21
100
45:46
2746
145
Juopperi
Sami-Petteri
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2774
1
39
2:32
152
2
43
5:46
346
3
81
11:29
689
4
83
13:26
806
5
84
14:16
856
6
85
17:16
1036
7
65
18:09
1089
8
73
19:41
1181
9
130
21:26
1286
10
91
22:35
1355
11
127
25:59
1559
12
61
27:16
1636
13
122
29:28
1768
14
128
30:17
1817
15
53
31:47
1907
16
75
34:48
2088
17
93
38:25
2305
18
52
42:05
2525
19
123
43:17
2597
20
102
44:38
2678
21
100
45:47
2747
117
Koskinen
Roope
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2775
1
39
2:19
139
2
43
5:38
338
3
81
11:22
682
4
83
13:11
791
5
84
14:03
843
6
85
17:25
1045
7
65
18:23
1103
8
73
20:02
1202
9
130
21:52
1312
10
91
23:12
1392
11
127
26:48
1608
12
61
27:44
1664
13
122
30:05
1805
14
128
30:50
1850
15
53
32:11
1931
16
75
35:10
2110
17
93
38:55
2335
18
52
42:14
2534
19
123
43:28
2608
20
102
44:50
2690
21
100
45:47
2747
88
Reponen
Tommi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2797
1
39
2:26
146
2
43
6:04
364
3
81
11:49
709
4
83
14:04
844
5
84
14:58
898
6
85
18:30
1110
7
65
19:22
1162
8
73
21:01
1261
9
130
22:54
1374
10
91
23:57
1437
11
127
27:20
1640
12
61
28:10
1690
13
122
30:34
1834
14
128
31:24
1884
15
53
32:38
1958
16
75
35:45
2145
17
93
39:10
2350
18
52
42:15
2535
19
123
43:21
2601
20
102
44:48
2688
21
100
46:02
2762
85
Väisänen
Henrik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2809
1
39
2:19
139
2
43
5:39
339
3
81
11:01
661
4
83
12:59
779
5
84
13:48
828
6
85
16:52
1012
7
65
17:44
1064
8
73
19:19
1159
9
130
21:18
1278
10
91
22:30
1350
11
127
25:39
1539
12
61
27:55
1675
13
122
30:11
1811
14
128
31:05
1865
15
53
32:28
1948
16
75
35:28
2128
17
93
38:44
2324
18
52
42:05
2525
19
123
43:37
2617
20
102
45:00
2700
21
100
46:18
2778
95
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:25:00
41100
2810
1
39
2:33
153
2
43
5:57
357
3
81
11:31
691
4
83
13:26
806
5
84
14:17
857
6
85
17:34
1054
7
65
18:44
1124
8
73
20:11
1211
9
130
21:58
1318
10
91
23:17
1397
11
127
26:49
1609
12
61
27:39
1659
13
122
29:54
1794
14
128
30:43
1843
15
53
32:06
1926
16
75
35:22
2122
17
93
39:18
2358
18
52
42:28
2548
19
123
43:46
2626
20
102
45:11
2711
21
100
46:22
2782
154
Kivelä
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:23:00
48180
2814
1
39
2:18
138
2
43
5:29
329
3
81
12:15
735
4
83
13:56
836
5
84
14:57
897
6
85
17:37
1057
7
65
18:19
1099
8
73
19:43
1183
9
130
21:26
1286
10
91
22:47
1367
11
127
26:12
1572
12
61
27:03
1623
13
122
29:26
1766
14
128
30:11
1811
15
53
31:39
1899
16
75
34:54
2094
17
93
38:17
2297
18
52
41:32
2492
19
123
43:49
2629
20
102
45:13
2713
21
100
46:23
2783
101
Noponen
Petri
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2815
1
39
2:29
149
2
43
5:51
351
3
81
11:42
702
4
83
13:57
837
5
84
14:48
888
6
85
17:55
1075
7
65
18:56
1136
8
73
20:28
1228
9
130
22:42
1362
10
91
24:13
1453
11
127
27:24
1644
12
61
28:16
1696
13
122
30:28
1828
14
128
31:19
1879
15
53
32:36
1956
16
75
35:41
2141
17
93
39:00
2340
18
52
42:32
2552
19
123
43:41
2621
20
102
45:09
2709
21
100
46:20
2780
132
Rantala
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2822
1
39
2:16
136
2
43
5:52
352
3
81
11:28
688
4
83
13:32
812
5
84
14:25
865
6
85
17:37
1057
7
65
18:27
1107
8
73
20:08
1208
9
130
22:06
1326
10
91
23:22
1402
11
127
26:41
1601
12
61
27:33
1653
13
122
29:45
1785
14
128
30:41
1841
15
53
32:02
1922
16
75
35:27
2127
17
93
38:53
2333
18
52
42:20
2540
19
123
43:47
2627
20
102
45:16
2716
21
100
46:32
2792
121
Nurminen
Ilkka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2831
1
39
2:23
143
2
43
5:44
344
3
81
11:57
717
4
83
13:55
835
5
84
14:46
886
6
85
18:14
1094
7
65
18:59
1139
8
73
20:36
1236
9
130
22:28
1348
10
91
23:51
1431
11
127
27:18
1638
12
61
28:09
1689
13
122
30:35
1835
14
128
31:27
1887
15
53
32:54
1974
16
75
35:59
2159
17
93
39:14
2354
18
52
42:37
2557
19
123
43:55
2635
20
102
45:19
2719
21
100
46:35
2795
109
Suhonen
Antto-Iiro
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2869
1
39
2:39
159
2
43
6:03
363
3
81
11:51
711
4
83
13:55
835
5
84
14:51
891
6
85
18:25
1105
7
65
19:22
1162
8
73
21:00
1260
9
130
22:45
1365
10
91
24:00
1440
11
127
27:17
1637
12
61
28:13
1693
13
122
30:44
1844
14
128
31:51
1911
15
53
33:15
1995
16
75
36:49
2209
17
93
40:01
2401
18
52
43:24
2604
19
123
44:38
2678
20
102
46:07
2767
21
100
47:19
2839
96
Tommila
Juha
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2900
1
39
2:31
151
2
43
5:58
358
3
81
11:44
704
4
83
13:49
829
5
84
14:51
891
6
85
18:15
1095
7
65
19:12
1152
8
73
20:55
1255
9
130
22:48
1368
10
91
24:03
1443
11
127
27:30
1650
12
61
28:26
1706
13
122
30:46
1846
14
128
31:34
1894
15
53
33:13
1993
16
75
36:26
2186
17
93
39:38
2378
18
52
43:48
2628
19
123
44:57
2697
20
102
46:32
2792
21
100
47:43
2863
142
Helander
Iisak
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2902
1
39
2:29
149
2
43
5:58
358
3
81
11:43
703
4
83
13:52
832
5
84
14:49
889
6
85
18:33
1113
7
65
19:15
1155
8
73
20:55
1255
9
130
23:06
1386
10
91
24:31
1471
11
127
28:04
1684
12
61
28:56
1736
13
122
31:31
1891
14
128
32:23
1943
15
53
33:47
2027
16
75
37:06
2226
17
93
40:54
2454
18
52
44:06
2646
19
123
45:26
2726
20
102
46:51
2811
21
100
47:51
2871
135
Kettunen
Heikki
ViPa
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2934
1
39
2:30
150
2
43
5:56
356
3
81
11:46
706
4
83
14:10
850
5
84
15:03
903
6
85
18:38
1118
7
65
19:35
1175
8
73
21:11
1271
9
130
23:06
1386
10
91
24:28
1468
11
127
28:05
1685
12
61
28:59
1739
13
122
31:35
1895
14
128
32:33
1953
15
53
33:56
2036
16
75
37:03
2223
17
93
40:58
2458
18
52
44:15
2655
19
123
45:22
2722
20
102
47:20
2840
21
100
48:24
2904
130
Laine
Jarkko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2945
1
39
2:28
148
2
43
5:43
343
3
81
11:25
685
4
83
13:29
809
5
84
14:22
862
6
85
18:16
1096
7
65
19:22
1162
8
73
20:58
1258
9
130
22:55
1375
10
91
24:20
1460
11
127
28:25
1705
12
61
29:21
1761
13
122
31:49
1909
14
128
32:37
1957
15
53
33:53
2033
16
75
37:13
2233
17
93
41:06
2466
18
52
44:24
2664
19
123
45:59
2759
20
102
47:25
2845
21
100
48:34
2914
103
Donner
Mikael
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2953
1
39
2:59
179
2
43
6:20
380
3
81
12:33
753
4
83
14:32
872
5
84
15:21
921
6
85
18:33
1113
7
65
19:19
1159
8
73
20:57
1257
9
130
22:52
1372
10
91
24:19
1459
11
127
27:39
1659
12
61
28:35
1715
13
122
30:52
1852
14
128
31:37
1897
15
53
32:58
1978
16
75
36:03
2163
17
93
41:16
2476
18
52
44:40
2680
19
123
46:00
2760
20
102
47:22
2842
21
100
48:38
2918
106
Taivainen
Juho-Matti
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2967
1
39
2:23
143
2
43
5:51
351
3
81
11:58
718
4
83
14:25
865
5
84
15:17
917
6
85
18:38
1118
7
65
19:30
1170
8
73
21:05
1265
9
130
22:57
1377
10
91
24:34
1474
11
127
28:05
1685
12
61
29:04
1744
13
122
31:26
1886
14
128
32:20
1940
15
53
34:08
2048
16
75
37:29
2249
17
93
40:56
2456
18
52
44:37
2677
19
123
46:00
2760
20
102
47:36
2856
21
100
48:52
2932
138
Rautanen
Mika
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2973
1
39
2:26
146
2
43
5:53
353
3
81
11:55
715
4
83
13:48
828
5
84
14:48
888
6
85
19:30
1170
7
65
20:13
1213
8
73
22:00
1320
9
130
24:21
1461
10
91
25:34
1534
11
127
28:37
1717
12
61
29:56
1796
13
122
32:29
1949
14
128
33:13
1993
15
53
34:27
2067
16
75
37:57
2277
17
93
41:08
2468
18
52
44:27
2667
19
123
45:58
2758
20
102
47:36
2856
21
100
48:57
2937
133
Istolahti
Jaakko
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2981
1
39
2:22
142
2
43
5:32
332
3
81
10:55
655
4
83
12:59
779
5
84
14:01
841
6
85
17:03
1023
7
65
17:56
1076
8
73
19:36
1176
9
130
21:52
1312
10
91
24:59
1499
11
127
28:24
1704
12
61
29:24
1764
13
122
31:46
1906
14
128
32:33
1953
15
53
33:57
2037
16
75
37:08
2228
17
93
40:59
2459
18
52
44:29
2669
19
123
46:27
2787
20
102
47:58
2878
21
100
49:06
2946
91
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2997
1
39
2:39
159
2
43
6:09
369
3
81
12:12
732
4
83
14:24
864
5
84
15:28
928
6
85
18:55
1135
7
65
19:42
1182
8
73
21:18
1278
9
130
23:17
1397
10
91
24:33
1473
11
127
28:17
1697
12
61
29:32
1772
13
122
32:08
1928
14
128
32:57
1977
15
53
34:13
2053
16
75
37:40
2260
17
93
41:14
2474
18
52
44:48
2688
19
123
46:04
2764
20
102
48:05
2885
21
100
49:23
2963
112
Närvä
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3004
1
39
2:24
144
2
43
5:45
345
3
81
11:34
694
4
83
13:39
819
5
84
14:31
871
6
85
18:03
1083
7
65
18:49
1129
8
73
20:27
1227
9
130
22:29
1349
10
91
24:15
1455
11
127
27:52
1672
12
61
29:03
1743
13
122
32:23
1943
14
128
33:22
2002
15
53
34:38
2078
16
75
37:57
2277
17
93
41:33
2493
18
52
45:03
2703
19
123
46:23
2783
20
102
48:15
2895
21
100
49:31
2971
147
Mikkola
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3024
1
39
2:34
154
2
43
6:08
368
3
81
12:07
727
4
83
14:04
844
5
84
15:06
906
6
85
18:39
1119
7
65
19:30
1170
8
73
21:09
1269
9
130
23:26
1406
10
91
24:55
1495
11
127
28:42
1722
12
61
30:21
1821
13
122
32:54
1974
14
128
33:46
2026
15
53
35:10
2110
16
75
38:34
2314
17
93
42:15
2535
18
52
45:55
2755
19
123
47:10
2830
20
102
48:44
2924
21
100
49:50
2990
108
Sivén
Ville
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3029
1
39
2:37
157
2
43
6:00
360
3
81
11:35
695
4
83
13:42
822
5
84
14:37
877
6
85
18:10
1090
7
65
18:58
1138
8
73
20:39
1239
9
130
22:38
1358
10
91
23:51
1431
11
127
27:17
1637
12
61
28:17
1697
13
122
31:03
1863
14
128
32:03
1923
15
53
33:18
1998
16
75
36:34
2194
17
93
39:46
2386
18
52
43:13
2593
19
123
46:19
2779
20
102
48:30
2910
21
100
49:53
2993
161
Saikko
Ville
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
13:37:00
49020
3031
1
39
2:27
147
2
43
5:55
355
3
81
11:32
692
4
83
14:44
884
5
84
15:35
935
6
85
19:05
1145
7
65
19:51
1191
8
73
21:32
1292
9
130
23:31
1411
10
91
24:55
1495
11
127
28:21
1701
12
61
29:33
1773
13
122
33:12
1992
14
128
34:09
2049
15
53
35:37
2137
16
75
39:04
2344
17
93
42:32
2552
18
52
46:06
2766
19
123
47:27
2847
20
102
48:56
2936
21
100
50:00
3000
97
Scalet
Tommaso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
ITA
11:29:00
41340
3054
1
39
4:58
298
2
43
8:10
490
3
81
13:51
831
4
83
15:51
951
5
84
16:53
1013
6
85
20:05
1205
7
65
20:48
1248
8
73
22:35
1355
9
130
24:31
1471
10
91
25:56
1556
11
127
29:16
1756
12
61
30:18
1818
13
122
32:47
1967
14
128
33:37
2017
15
53
34:54
2094
16
75
38:04
2284
17
93
41:49
2509
18
52
45:03
2703
19
123
46:56
2816
20
102
49:03
2943
21
100
50:20
3020
83
Vainiomäki
Samuel
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3059
1
39
2:32
152
2
43
6:13
373
3
81
12:08
728
4
83
14:17
857
5
84
15:14
914
6
85
18:46
1126
7
65
19:48
1188
8
73
21:34
1294
9
130
23:39
1419
10
91
25:04
1504
11
127
29:06
1746
12
61
30:06
1806
13
122
32:35
1955
14
128
33:25
2005
15
53
34:51
2091
16
75
38:36
2316
17
93
42:32
2552
18
52
46:15
2775
19
123
47:41
2861
20
102
49:06
2946
21
100
50:26
3026
118
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3125
1
39
2:17
137
2
43
5:33
333
3
81
11:19
679
4
83
13:24
804
5
84
14:16
856
6
85
17:21
1041
7
65
18:10
1090
8
73
19:54
1194
9
130
21:47
1307
10
91
23:07
1387
11
127
26:24
1584
12
61
27:28
1648
13
122
30:04
1804
14
128
31:05
1865
15
53
32:34
1954
16
75
37:47
2267
17
93
42:28
2548
18
52
46:22
2782
19
123
47:54
2874
20
102
49:55
2995
21
100
51:23
3083
159
Lampinen
Ville
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:33:00
48780
3128
1
39
2:24
144
2
43
6:08
368
3
81
12:14
734
4
83
14:17
857
5
84
15:08
908
6
85
18:45
1125
7
65
19:40
1180
8
73
21:31
1291
9
130
23:45
1425
10
91
25:23
1523
11
127
29:14
1754
12
61
30:22
1822
13
122
32:57
1977
14
128
34:08
2048
15
53
35:42
2142
16
75
39:18
2358
17
93
43:11
2591
18
52
47:21
2841
19
123
48:50
2930
20
102
50:28
3028
21
100
51:35
3095
134
Korpinen
Olli-Jussi
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3151
1
39
2:39
159
2
43
6:24
384
3
81
12:50
770
4
83
15:08
908
5
84
16:05
965
7
65
20:37
1237
8
73
22:24
1344
9
130
24:30
1470
10
91
26:01
1561
11
127
30:07
1807
12
61
31:05
1865
13
122
33:31
2011
14
128
34:39
2079
15
53
36:02
2162
16
75
39:27
2367
17
93
44:02
2642
18
52
47:43
2863
19
123
49:11
2951
20
102
50:47
3047
21
100
51:56
3116
120
Maajärvi
Matti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3167
1
39
2:40
160
2
43
6:22
382
3
81
14:20
860
4
83
16:24
984
5
84
17:17
1037
6
85
20:40
1240
7
65
21:32
1292
8
73
23:22
1402
9
130
25:21
1521
10
91
26:44
1604
11
127
30:32
1832
12
61
31:27
1887
13
122
34:10
2050
14
128
35:08
2108
15
53
36:47
2207
16
75
40:05
2405
17
93
44:02
2642
18
52
47:54
2874
19
123
49:13
2953
20
102
50:59
3059
21
100
52:12
3132
114
Lilja
Arto
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3259
1
39
2:42
162
2
43
6:32
392
3
81
13:40
820
4
83
16:16
976
5
84
17:11
1031
6
85
21:11
1271
7
65
22:10
1330
8
73
23:57
1437
9
130
26:11
1571
10
91
27:32
1652
11
127
31:24
1884
12
61
32:31
1951
13
122
35:13
2113
14
128
36:08
2168
15
53
37:38
2258
16
75
41:38
2498
17
93
45:32
2732
18
52
49:30
2970
19
123
50:50
3050
20
102
52:28
3148
21
100
53:42
3222
148
Manninen
Kalle
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
13:11:00
47460
3280
1
39
2:47
167
2
43
6:44
404
3
81
13:02
782
4
83
15:26
926
5
84
16:28
988
6
85
20:23
1223
7
65
21:17
1277
8
73
23:04
1384
9
130
25:24
1524
10
91
26:51
1611
11
127
30:53
1853
12
61
32:28
1948
13
122
35:31
2131
14
128
36:23
2183
15
53
37:55
2275
16
75
41:34
2494
17
93
45:29
2729
18
52
49:26
2966
19
123
51:00
3060
20
102
52:50
3170
21
100
54:07
3247
125
Ritasalo
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3327
1
39
2:34
154
2
43
5:45
345
3
81
11:40
700
4
83
14:01
841
5
84
14:53
893
6
85
18:14
1094
7
65
19:02
1142
8
73
20:40
1240
9
130
23:22
1402
10
91
24:28
1468
11
127
27:51
1671
12
61
31:01
1861
13
122
34:33
2073
14
128
36:04
2164
15
53
37:33
2253
16
75
41:20
2480
17
93
47:15
2835
18
52
50:56
3056
19
123
52:08
3128
20
102
53:31
3211
21
100
54:51
3291
98
Saramäki
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3391
1
39
2:47
167
2
43
6:36
396
3
81
13:48
828
4
83
16:15
975
5
84
17:23
1043
6
85
21:25
1285
7
65
22:37
1357
8
73
24:36
1476
9
130
26:59
1619
10
91
28:34
1714
11
127
32:50
1970
12
61
33:48
2028
13
122
36:24
2184
14
128
37:18
2238
15
53
38:54
2334
16
75
42:45
2565
17
93
46:53
2813
18
52
51:37
3097
19
123
53:15
3195
20
102
54:52
3292
21
100
56:00
3360
136
Seppä
Jussi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3423
1
39
2:59
179
2
43
6:51
411
3
81
13:29
809
4
83
15:49
949
5
84
16:56
1016
6
85
20:58
1258
7
65
22:00
1320
8
73
23:56
1436
9
130
26:02
1562
10
91
27:41
1661
11
127
31:46
1906
12
61
33:20
2000
13
122
36:22
2182
14
128
37:15
2235
15
53
38:48
2328
16
75
42:32
2552
17
93
47:14
2834
18
52
51:52
3112
19
123
53:13
3193
20
102
55:06
3306
21
100
56:32
3392
146
Lassila
Juha
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
13:07:00
47220
3432
1
39
2:41
161
2
43
6:38
398
3
81
15:17
917
4
83
17:31
1051
5
84
18:29
1109
6
85
21:55
1315
7
65
22:52
1372
8
73
24:40
1480
9
130
26:48
1608
10
91
28:08
1688
11
127
31:36
1896
12
61
33:05
1985
13
122
36:55
2215
14
128
37:55
2275
15
53
39:24
2364
16
75
43:10
2590
17
93
47:35
2855
18
52
51:51
3111
19
123
53:26
3206
20
102
55:13
3313
21
100
56:32
3392
162
Fränti
Arto
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:39:00
49140
3482
1
39
3:17
197
2
43
8:15
495
3
81
15:12
912
4
83
17:16
1036
5
84
18:20
1100
6
85
22:07
1327
7
65
23:16
1396
8
73
25:12
1512
9
130
27:30
1650
10
91
29:15
1755
11
127
32:54
1974
12
61
34:02
2042
13
122
36:46
2206
14
128
37:58
2278
15
53
39:28
2368
16
75
45:08
2708
17
93
49:12
2952
18
52
53:13
3193
19
123
54:36
3276
20
102
56:14
3374
21
100
57:26
3446
84
Jokiranta
Mika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3487
1
39
2:37
157
2
43
6:11
371
3
81
12:58
778
4
83
15:15
915
5
84
16:15
975
6
85
20:21
1221
7
65
21:23
1283
8
73
23:11
1391
9
130
26:49
1609
10
91
28:26
1706
11
127
32:13
1933
12
61
33:31
2011
13
122
36:03
2163
14
128
37:11
2231
15
53
38:48
2328
16
75
42:48
2568
17
93
47:06
2826
18
52
50:49
3049
19
123
54:12
3252
20
102
56:10
3370
21
100
57:36
3456
92
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3521
1
39
3:11
191
2
43
7:59
479
3
81
15:09
909
4
83
17:30
1050
5
84
18:28
1108
6
85
22:31
1351
7
65
23:23
1403
8
73
25:11
1511
9
130
27:22
1642
10
91
28:58
1738
11
127
33:16
1996
12
61
34:23
2063
13
122
37:27
2247
14
128
38:36
2316
15
53
40:18
2418
16
75
44:19
2659
17
93
48:32
2912
18
52
53:12
3192
19
123
54:50
3290
20
102
56:39
3399
21
100
58:04
3484
93
Kahila
Lauri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3601
1
39
2:44
164
2
43
6:28
388
3
81
13:38
818
4
83
15:59
959
5
84
16:57
1017
6
85
21:39
1299
7
65
22:46
1366
8
73
24:25
1465
9
130
26:33
1593
10
91
31:24
1884
11
127
35:52
2152
12
61
37:09
2229
13
122
39:58
2398
14
128
40:52
2452
15
53
42:28
2548
16
75
46:17
2777
17
93
50:13
3013
18
52
54:17
3257
19
123
56:17
3377
20
102
58:06
3486
21
100
59:29
3569
129
Karhunen
Antti
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3602
1
39
3:10
190
2
43
7:34
454
3
81
14:54
894
4
83
17:31
1051
5
84
18:39
1119
6
85
22:46
1366
7
65
23:40
1420
8
73
25:34
1534
9
130
27:41
1661
10
91
29:11
1751
11
127
35:35
2135
12
61
36:47
2207
13
122
39:54
2394
14
128
40:47
2447
15
53
42:17
2537
16
75
46:16
2776
17
93
50:38
3038
18
52
54:43
3283
19
123
56:23
3383
20
102
58:03
3483
21
100
59:30
3570
113
Laine
Miika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3810
1
39
3:25
205
2
43
7:44
464
3
81
28:32
1712
4
83
30:36
1836
5
84
31:28
1888
6
85
34:49
2089
7
65
35:38
2138
8
73
37:26
2246
9
130
39:24
2364
10
91
40:45
2445
11
127
44:03
2643
12
61
44:52
2692
13
122
47:01
2821
14
128
47:45
2865
15
53
48:56
2936
16
75
51:49
3109
17
93
54:57
3297
18
52
58:32
3512
19
123
1:00:09
3609
20
102
1:01:37
3697
21
100
1:02:56
3776
131
Uotila
Juho
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3840
1
39
2:29
149
2
43
6:37
397
3
81
13:31
811
4
83
15:39
939
5
84
16:36
996
6
85
20:14
1214
7
65
21:17
1277
8
73
23:01
1381
9
130
25:57
1557
10
91
31:45
1905
11
127
35:47
2147
12
61
37:01
2221
13
122
39:24
2364
14
128
40:34
2434
15
53
41:56
2516
16
75
45:22
2722
17
93
52:51
3171
18
52
58:17
3497
19
123
1:00:08
3608
20
102
1:02:02
3722
21
100
1:03:21
3801
94
Allain
Riel
CAN
Canada
CAN
11:23:00
40980
3874
1
39
3:04
184
2
43
7:50
470
3
81
13:57
837
4
83
15:54
954
5
84
17:04
1024
6
85
21:51
1311
7
65
26:42
1602
8
73
28:33
1713
9
130
30:38
1838
10
91
32:00
1920
11
127
43:00
2580
12
61
43:58
2638
13
122
46:32
2792
14
128
47:29
2849
15
53
49:15
2955
16
75
52:38
3158
17
93
56:13
3373
18
52
59:54
3594
19
123
1:01:07
3667
20
102
1:02:31
3751
21
100
1:03:53
3833
111
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4215
1
39
3:12
192
2
43
7:35
455
3
81
15:13
913
4
83
18:55
1135
5
84
19:57
1197
6
85
26:38
1598
7
65
29:13
1753
8
73
31:09
1869
9
130
33:46
2026
10
91
35:21
2121
11
127
42:49
2569
12
61
43:57
2637
13
122
47:52
2872
14
128
49:22
2962
15
53
50:56
3056
16
75
55:07
3307
17
93
59:26
3566
18
52
1:03:55
3835
19
123
1:05:28
3928
20
102
1:07:42
4062
21
100
1:09:29
4169
86
Valjakka
Vili
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
4227
1
39
2:47
167
2
43
7:02
422
3
81
14:25
865
4
83
17:03
1023
5
84
18:13
1093
6
85
24:39
1479
7
65
25:44
1544
8
73
27:30
1650
9
130
29:51
1791
10
91
37:33
2253
11
127
42:09
2529
12
61
43:37
2617
13
122
46:10
2770
14
128
47:36
2856
15
53
49:05
2945
16
75
52:49
3169
17
93
1:01:25
3685
18
52
1:05:21
3921
19
123
1:07:02
4022
20
102
1:08:41
4121
21
100
1:09:56
4196
152
Lauronen
Jarkko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:19:00
47940
4441
1
39
8:58
538
2
43
12:37
757
3
81
19:03
1143
4
83
21:11
1271
5
84
22:25
1345
6
85
26:59
1619
7
65
27:56
1676
8
73
29:46
1786
9
130
31:55
1915
10
91
41:43
2503
11
127
45:48
2748
12
61
46:50
2810
13
122
49:25
2965
14
128
50:19
3019
15
53
51:42
3102
16
75
56:01
3361
17
93
1:00:29
3629
18
52
1:04:34
3874
19
123
1:09:57
4197
20
102
1:11:47
4307
21
100
1:13:24
4404
155
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:25:00
48300
4522
1
39
2:36
156
2
43
6:15
375
3
81
29:51
1791
4
83
32:05
1925
5
84
33:05
1985
6
85
36:44
2204
7
65
38:03
2283
8
73
39:50
2390
9
130
41:47
2507
10
91
43:36
2616
11
127
49:20
2960
12
61
50:51
3051
13
122
54:07
3247
14
128
55:03
3303
15
53
56:40
3400
16
75
1:01:11
3671
17
93
1:06:05
3965
18
52
1:10:21
4221
19
123
1:12:01
4321
20
102
1:13:34
4414
21
100
1:14:56
4496
158
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
13:31:00
48660
4751
1
39
3:32
212
2
43
9:01
541
3
81
18:25
1105
4
83
21:50
1310
5
84
23:14
1394
6
85
29:27
1767
7
65
30:57
1857
8
73
33:26
2006
9
130
36:06
2166
10
91
38:46
2326
11
127
44:08
2648
12
61
45:47
2747
13
122
50:17
3017
14
128
52:02
3122
15
53
54:17
3257
16
75
59:47
3587
17
93
1:06:40
4000
18
52
1:11:59
4319
19
123
1:13:56
4436
20
102
1:16:57
4617
21
100
1:18:34
4714
99
Reeni
Esko
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5478
1
39
3:50
230
2
43
9:44
584
3
81
20:16
1216
4
83
24:01
1441
5
84
25:25
1525
6
85
36:26
2186
7
65
37:51
2271
8
73
41:04
2464
9
130
45:00
2700
10
91
48:00
2880
11
127
54:50
3290
12
61
56:28
3388
13
122
1:02:47
3767
14
128
1:04:39
3879
15
53
1:07:14
4034
16
75
1:12:17
4337
17
93
1:19:30
4770
18
52
1:24:41
5081
19
123
1:26:54
5214
20
102
1:29:10
5350
21
100
1:30:35
5435
87
Saikkonen
Otto
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DQ
1
39
3:10
190
2
43
7:30
450
3
81
14:06
846
4
83
17:22
1042
5
84
18:24
1104
6
85
22:10
1330
7
65
23:04
1384
8
73
24:52
1492
9
130
54:08
3248
11
127
35:56
2156
12
61
37:39
2259
13
122
40:16
2416
14
128
41:07
2467
15
53
42:23
2543
16
75
46:18
2778
17
93
53:06
3186
18
52
57:31
3451
19
123
59:03
3543
20
102
1:01:00
3660
21
100
1:02:17
3737
90
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
100
Louhisola
Toni
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
127
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:29:00
44940
DNS
128
Hartvik
Toni
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNS
144
Sipponen
Jere
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:03:00
46980
DNS
150
Suna
Jussi
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:15:00
47700
DNS
D21A
5,3
207
Kyrölä
Sonja
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2275
1
42
5:42
342
2
44
6:10
370
3
104
6:52
412
4
73
10:16
616
5
65
12:24
744
6
85
13:19
799
7
105
16:34
994
8
132
20:04
1204
9
122
21:41
1301
10
72
24:32
1472
11
93
27:07
1627
12
94
28:03
1683
13
92
29:03
1743
14
120
33:41
2021
15
123
34:30
2070
16
102
35:54
2154
17
100
37:22
2242
234
Lindeqvist
Katri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2361
1
42
5:56
356
2
44
6:27
387
3
104
7:14
434
4
73
11:12
672
5
65
13:13
793
6
85
14:02
842
7
105
17:17
1037
8
132
20:48
1248
9
122
22:22
1342
10
72
25:14
1514
11
93
28:24
1704
12
94
29:05
1745
13
92
29:54
1794
14
120
34:59
2099
15
123
35:54
2154
16
102
37:33
2253
17
100
38:48
2328
205
Peltomäki
Elli
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2401
1
42
5:34
334
2
44
6:07
367
3
104
6:46
406
4
73
10:19
619
5
65
12:23
743
6
85
13:25
805
7
105
17:09
1029
8
132
20:51
1251
9
122
22:33
1353
10
72
25:38
1538
11
93
29:18
1758
12
94
29:58
1798
13
92
30:47
1847
14
120
35:28
2128
15
123
36:31
2191
16
102
38:06
2286
17
100
39:29
2369
210
Reponen
Milka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2435
1
42
5:56
356
2
44
6:26
386
3
104
7:08
428
4
73
10:55
655
5
65
13:02
782
6
85
14:15
855
7
105
17:46
1066
8
132
21:47
1307
9
122
23:26
1406
10
72
26:12
1572
11
93
29:27
1767
12
94
30:13
1813
13
92
31:02
1862
14
120
36:04
2164
15
123
37:02
2222
16
102
38:39
2319
17
100
40:01
2401
242
Iso-Markku
Paula
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2478
1
42
5:15
315
2
44
6:55
415
3
104
7:34
454
4
73
11:03
663
5
65
12:56
776
6
85
13:41
821
7
105
17:04
1024
8
132
21:28
1288
9
122
24:41
1481
10
72
27:18
1638
11
93
29:56
1796
12
94
30:34
1834
13
92
31:19
1879
14
120
35:48
2148
15
123
37:52
2272
16
102
39:30
2370
17
100
40:43
2443
244
Laine
Maria
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2485
1
42
6:02
362
2
44
6:36
396
3
104
7:19
439
4
73
11:11
671
5
65
13:06
786
6
85
14:15
855
7
105
18:07
1087
8
132
22:07
1327
9
122
23:52
1432
10
72
26:59
1619
11
93
29:58
1798
12
94
30:40
1840
13
92
31:27
1887
14
120
36:19
2179
15
123
37:51
2271
16
102
39:33
2373
17
100
40:50
2450
247
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
2633
1
42
6:16
376
2
44
6:51
411
3
104
7:39
459
4
73
11:39
699
5
65
13:55
835
6
85
15:13
913
7
105
19:47
1187
8
132
23:54
1434
9
122
25:43
1543
10
72
28:41
1721
11
93
31:34
1894
12
94
32:19
1939
13
92
33:19
1999
14
120
38:39
2319
15
123
40:06
2406
16
102
41:54
2514
17
100
43:20
2600
233
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2700
1
42
6:27
387
2
44
7:07
427
3
104
7:51
471
4
73
11:52
712
5
65
13:47
827
6
85
14:39
879
7
105
18:34
1114
8
132
23:12
1392
9
122
25:12
1512
10
72
28:56
1736
11
93
32:13
1933
12
94
32:49
1969
13
92
33:43
2023
14
120
38:46
2326
15
123
41:22
2482
16
102
43:09
2589
17
100
44:25
2665
248
Heittola
Satu
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2725
1
42
7:52
472
2
44
8:23
503
3
104
9:05
545
4
73
13:13
793
5
65
15:25
925
6
85
16:25
985
7
105
21:10
1270
8
132
25:04
1504
9
122
27:19
1639
10
72
31:13
1873
11
93
34:10
2050
12
94
34:50
2090
13
92
35:36
2136
14
120
40:52
2452
15
123
42:06
2526
16
102
43:46
2626
17
100
44:53
2693
227
Vanhalakka
Katja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2730
1
42
6:19
379
2
44
6:53
413
3
104
7:38
458
4
73
11:58
718
5
65
14:07
847
6
85
15:04
904
7
105
19:07
1147
8
132
23:10
1390
9
122
25:29
1529
10
72
29:28
1768
11
93
32:19
1939
12
94
33:11
1991
13
92
34:10
2050
14
120
40:29
2429
15
123
41:30
2490
16
102
43:23
2603
17
100
44:50
2690
220
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2803
1
42
6:44
404
2
44
7:20
440
3
104
9:06
546
4
73
13:09
789
5
65
15:12
912
6
85
16:05
965
7
105
19:38
1178
8
132
24:28
1468
9
122
28:25
1705
10
72
31:42
1902
11
93
35:22
2122
12
94
36:00
2160
13
92
36:42
2202
14
120
42:05
2525
15
123
43:09
2589
16
102
44:42
2682
17
100
46:06
2766
223
Lammi
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
2813
1
42
6:10
370
2
44
6:59
419
3
104
7:47
467
4
73
11:59
719
5
65
14:11
851
6
85
15:06
906
7
105
18:46
1126
8
132
23:50
1430
9
122
25:38
1538
10
72
28:48
1728
11
93
32:04
1924
12
94
32:51
1971
13
92
33:54
2034
14
120
39:23
2363
15
123
43:15
2595
16
102
45:00
2700
17
100
46:19
2779
226
Kriikkula
Johanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2847
1
42
8:14
494
2
44
8:47
527
3
104
9:30
570
4
73
14:07
847
5
65
16:17
977
6
85
17:12
1032
7
105
21:03
1263
8
132
25:15
1515
9
122
27:26
1646
10
72
31:26
1886
11
93
35:02
2102
12
94
35:45
2145
13
92
36:39
2199
14
120
42:31
2551
15
123
43:27
2607
16
102
45:22
2722
17
100
46:47
2807
241
Heikkilä
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2858
1
42
7:27
447
2
44
8:00
480
3
104
8:46
526
4
73
13:28
808
5
65
16:41
1001
6
85
17:46
1066
7
105
21:31
1291
8
132
28:05
1685
9
122
30:02
1802
10
72
33:06
1986
11
93
36:01
2161
12
94
36:43
2203
13
92
37:34
2254
14
120
42:27
2547
15
123
43:49
2629
16
102
45:39
2739
17
100
46:58
2818
228
Malmi
Päivi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
2888
1
42
6:41
401
2
44
7:27
447
3
104
8:10
490
4
73
12:50
770
5
65
15:13
913
6
85
16:25
985
7
105
20:35
1235
8
132
25:24
1524
9
122
27:21
1641
10
72
30:58
1858
11
93
34:19
2059
12
94
35:06
2106
13
92
35:59
2159
14
120
42:38
2558
15
123
43:57
2637
16
102
45:54
2754
17
100
47:25
2845
219
Salonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2916
1
42
7:04
424
2
44
8:50
530
3
104
9:42
582
4
73
13:30
810
5
65
15:29
929
6
85
18:40
1120
7
105
22:37
1357
8
132
28:47
1727
9
122
30:32
1832
10
72
33:45
2025
11
93
37:23
2243
12
94
38:01
2281
13
92
38:45
2325
14
120
44:07
2647
15
123
45:08
2708
16
102
46:40
2800
17
100
48:01
2881
222
Hyvärinen
Emilia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2937
1
42
6:38
398
2
44
7:27
447
3
104
8:23
503
4
73
13:33
813
5
65
15:45
945
6
85
16:55
1015
7
105
20:43
1243
8
132
25:52
1552
9
122
27:41
1661
10
72
30:52
1852
11
93
33:56
2036
12
94
34:55
2095
13
92
35:58
2158
14
120
44:04
2644
15
123
45:17
2717
16
102
47:03
2823
17
100
48:21
2901
213
Valesova
Jana
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2976
1
42
9:25
565
2
44
9:56
596
3
104
10:39
639
4
73
15:22
922
5
65
17:32
1052
6
85
18:25
1105
7
105
22:38
1358
8
132
27:51
1671
9
122
29:41
1781
10
72
33:38
2018
11
93
36:43
2203
12
94
37:37
2257
13
92
38:26
2306
14
120
43:39
2619
15
123
45:47
2747
16
102
47:32
2852
17
100
49:03
2943
240
Hasu
Eveliina
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2994
1
42
6:55
415
2
44
7:28
448
3
104
8:29
509
4
73
13:14
794
5
65
15:44
944
6
85
17:09
1029
7
105
21:36
1296
8
132
26:16
1576
9
122
28:30
1710
10
72
31:37
1897
11
93
34:40
2080
12
94
35:33
2133
13
92
36:27
2187
14
120
44:40
2680
15
123
45:54
2754
16
102
47:52
2872
17
100
49:14
2954
215
Seppänen
Mari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3009
1
42
7:07
427
2
44
9:04
544
3
104
9:44
584
4
73
14:22
862
5
65
17:02
1022
6
85
18:14
1094
7
105
21:47
1307
8
132
28:21
1701
9
122
30:23
1823
10
72
33:44
2024
11
93
36:20
2180
12
94
37:23
2243
13
92
38:28
2308
14
120
45:04
2704
15
123
46:02
2762
16
102
48:07
2887
17
100
49:28
2968
230
Moilanen
Anna
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3090
1
42
5:54
354
2
44
6:23
383
3
104
7:00
420
4
73
11:07
667
5
65
13:37
817
6
85
14:55
895
7
105
18:55
1135
8
132
28:30
1710
9
122
31:17
1877
10
72
34:33
2073
11
93
38:09
2289
12
94
38:52
2332
13
92
39:42
2382
14
120
45:01
2701
15
123
47:14
2834
16
102
49:08
2948
17
100
50:54
3054
239
Lönnberg
Frida
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3097
1
42
7:33
453
2
44
8:01
481
3
104
8:55
535
4
73
13:08
788
5
65
15:17
917
6
85
16:13
973
7
105
20:54
1254
8
132
27:17
1637
9
122
29:57
1797
10
72
33:29
2009
11
93
36:25
2185
12
94
37:05
2225
13
92
37:53
2273
14
120
46:29
2789
15
123
47:53
2873
16
102
49:41
2981
17
100
51:03
3063
211
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3149
1
42
7:32
452
2
44
8:11
491
3
104
9:43
583
4
73
14:37
877
5
65
17:05
1025
6
85
18:12
1092
7
105
22:43
1363
8
132
28:04
1684
9
122
30:15
1815
10
72
33:48
2028
11
93
38:08
2288
12
94
39:01
2341
13
92
40:10
2410
14
120
46:23
2783
15
123
47:56
2876
16
102
50:18
3018
17
100
51:48
3108
245
Bäck
Sabina
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3163
1
42
7:23
443
2
44
8:14
494
3
104
9:11
551
4
73
13:44
824
5
65
16:18
978
6
85
17:25
1045
7
105
22:55
1375
8
132
27:59
1679
9
122
29:50
1790
10
72
34:06
2046
11
93
38:24
2304
12
94
39:29
2369
13
92
40:30
2430
14
120
47:00
2820
15
123
48:01
2881
16
102
50:20
3020
17
100
51:59
3119
201
Dambe
Signe
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3189
1
42
8:21
501
2
44
8:55
535
3
104
9:43
583
4
73
14:40
880
5
65
17:07
1027
6
85
18:03
1083
7
105
23:00
1380
8
132
27:36
1656
9
122
29:46
1786
10
72
34:01
2041
11
93
37:32
2252
12
94
38:26
2306
13
92
39:37
2377
14
120
46:25
2785
15
123
48:17
2897
16
102
50:50
3050
17
100
52:28
3148
217
Talbonen
Linda
KR
Kalevan Rasti
RUS
12:12:00
43920
3191
1
42
6:10
370
2
44
7:03
423
3
104
7:46
466
4
73
12:11
731
5
65
14:31
871
6
85
15:45
945
7
105
20:18
1218
8
132
24:15
1455
9
122
26:09
1569
10
72
29:12
1752
11
93
41:27
2487
12
94
42:03
2523
13
92
43:00
2580
14
120
48:09
2889
15
123
49:22
2962
16
102
51:09
3069
17
100
52:31
3151
212
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3225
1
42
7:28
448
2
44
9:33
573
3
104
10:21
621
4
73
15:12
912
5
65
17:33
1053
6
85
18:41
1121
7
105
24:52
1492
8
132
29:48
1788
9
122
32:10
1930
10
72
35:50
2150
11
93
39:45
2385
12
94
40:38
2438
13
92
41:40
2500
14
120
48:04
2884
15
123
49:32
2972
16
102
51:49
3109
17
100
53:06
3186
235
Haarlaa
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3237
1
42
7:11
431
2
44
7:54
474
3
104
8:59
539
4
73
13:52
832
5
65
16:29
989
6
85
17:43
1063
7
105
23:03
1383
8
132
28:06
1686
9
122
30:09
1809
10
72
34:09
2049
11
93
38:57
2337
12
94
39:45
2385
13
92
40:51
2451
14
120
47:52
2872
15
123
49:09
2949
16
102
51:17
3077
17
100
53:16
3196
229
Lassila
Reetta
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3253
1
42
7:29
449
2
44
8:10
490
3
104
8:52
532
4
73
13:27
807
5
65
15:49
949
6
85
17:04
1024
7
105
21:08
1268
8
132
28:51
1731
9
122
33:22
2002
10
72
36:40
2200
11
93
40:40
2440
12
94
41:18
2478
13
92
42:10
2530
14
120
49:11
2951
15
123
50:07
3007
16
102
52:06
3126
17
100
53:35
3215
231
Ritanotko
Johanna
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3262
1
42
6:22
382
2
44
6:58
418
3
104
7:44
464
4
73
12:06
726
5
65
14:20
860
6
85
15:12
912
7
105
19:02
1142
8
132
24:46
1486
9
122
26:49
1609
10
72
29:51
1791
11
93
39:47
2387
12
94
40:38
2438
13
92
42:14
2534
14
120
48:59
2939
15
123
50:27
3027
16
102
52:25
3145
17
100
53:45
3225
202
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3365
1
42
7:26
446
2
44
8:07
487
3
104
9:17
557
4
73
15:02
902
5
65
17:39
1059
6
85
18:47
1127
7
105
24:31
1471
8
132
29:31
1771
9
122
31:41
1901
10
72
36:21
2181
11
93
40:18
2418
12
94
41:06
2466
13
92
42:06
2526
14
120
49:07
2947
15
123
51:10
3070
16
102
53:36
3216
17
100
55:24
3324
214
Hietaoja
Nelli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3371
1
42
7:47
467
2
44
8:40
520
3
104
9:45
585
4
73
14:35
875
5
65
17:08
1028
6
85
18:19
1099
7
105
25:17
1517
8
132
30:12
1812
9
122
32:18
1938
10
72
36:00
2160
11
93
40:13
2413
12
94
41:07
2467
13
92
42:37
2557
14
120
49:47
2987
15
123
51:42
3102
16
102
53:46
3226
17
100
55:30
3330
224
Huuha
Anni
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3465
1
42
9:38
578
2
44
10:17
617
3
104
11:13
673
4
73
16:56
1016
5
65
20:12
1212
6
85
21:16
1276
7
105
25:21
1521
8
132
29:23
1763
9
122
31:40
1900
10
72
36:09
2169
11
93
40:55
2455
12
94
42:07
2527
13
92
44:34
2674
14
120
51:10
3070
15
123
53:34
3214
16
102
55:36
3336
17
100
57:01
3421
225
Backlund
Pernilla
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3510
1
42
8:42
522
2
44
10:30
630
3
104
11:20
680
4
73
17:19
1039
5
65
19:47
1187
6
85
20:57
1257
7
105
25:39
1539
8
132
31:42
1902
9
122
34:07
2047
10
72
38:48
2328
11
93
43:23
2603
12
94
44:15
2655
13
92
45:27
2727
14
120
52:01
3121
15
123
53:27
3207
16
102
55:55
3355
17
100
57:42
3462
206
Karhunen
Anni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3578
1
42
8:01
481
2
44
8:39
519
3
104
9:32
572
4
73
14:26
866
5
65
17:02
1022
6
85
18:08
1088
7
105
22:51
1371
8
132
28:56
1736
9
122
35:06
2106
10
72
39:20
2360
11
93
43:11
2591
12
94
44:30
2670
13
92
46:25
2785
14
120
53:07
3187
15
123
54:20
3260
16
102
57:09
3429
17
100
58:55
3535
232
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3588
1
42
6:48
408
2
44
7:41
461
3
104
8:39
519
4
73
13:27
807
5
65
16:00
960
6
85
17:08
1028
7
105
24:20
1460
8
132
33:18
1998
9
122
36:24
2184
10
72
40:17
2417
11
93
43:52
2632
12
94
44:47
2687
13
92
45:49
2749
14
120
53:32
3212
15
123
55:14
3314
16
102
57:36
3456
17
100
59:12
3552
216
Kauppila
Terhi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3650
1
42
8:12
492
2
44
9:12
552
3
104
10:06
606
4
73
16:37
997
5
65
19:30
1170
6
85
20:49
1249
7
105
25:56
1556
8
132
33:39
2019
9
122
36:21
2181
10
72
41:41
2501
11
93
46:00
2760
12
94
47:04
2824
13
92
48:19
2899
14
120
54:29
3269
15
123
55:50
3350
16
102
58:06
3486
17
100
1:00:05
3605
204
Åkermarck-Mähönen
Ramona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3669
1
42
7:54
474
2
44
8:34
514
3
104
9:28
568
4
73
15:42
942
5
65
18:33
1113
6
85
19:38
1178
7
105
24:14
1454
8
132
31:44
1904
9
122
34:10
2050
10
72
38:47
2327
11
93
44:07
2647
12
94
45:09
2709
13
92
46:36
2796
14
120
54:13
3253
15
123
55:52
3352
16
102
58:23
3503
17
100
1:00:19
3619
209
Acquah
Charlotta
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3707
1
42
10:12
612
2
44
10:54
654
3
104
11:39
699
4
73
19:31
1171
5
65
22:13
1333
6
85
23:25
1405
7
105
30:47
1847
8
132
36:20
2180
9
122
38:55
2335
10
72
42:48
2568
11
93
46:58
2818
12
94
48:11
2891
13
92
49:19
2959
14
120
55:37
3337
15
123
57:15
3435
16
102
59:24
3564
17
100
1:00:58
3658
249
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
13:16:00
47760
3935
1
42
8:25
505
2
44
9:59
599
3
104
11:23
683
4
73
17:29
1049
5
65
20:16
1216
6
85
22:04
1324
7
105
26:57
1617
8
132
35:55
2155
9
122
38:49
2329
10
72
44:39
2679
11
93
48:42
2922
12
94
49:42
2982
13
92
50:57
3057
14
120
58:32
3512
15
123
1:00:09
3609
16
102
1:03:01
3781
17
100
1:04:42
3882
221
Lassila
Roosa
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3952
1
42
12:27
747
2
44
15:21
921
3
104
17:12
1032
4
73
25:03
1503
5
65
28:05
1685
6
85
29:18
1758
7
105
33:36
2016
8
132
38:38
2318
9
122
40:53
2453
10
72
45:10
2710
11
93
49:17
2957
12
94
50:15
3015
13
92
53:09
3189
14
120
59:29
3569
15
123
1:01:38
3698
16
102
1:03:45
3825
17
100
1:05:18
3918
237
Jurvakainen
Vuokko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:52:00
46320
4218
1
42
9:43
583
2
44
11:10
670
3
104
12:12
732
4
73
19:41
1181
5
65
21:56
1316
6
85
23:19
1399
7
105
27:50
1670
8
132
34:53
2093
9
122
37:09
2229
10
72
44:15
2655
11
93
48:08
2888
12
94
49:28
2968
13
92
54:11
3251
14
120
1:04:01
3841
15
123
1:05:32
3932
16
102
1:08:07
4087
17
100
1:09:46
4186
203
Mikkolainen
Päivi
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4220
1
42
8:24
504
2
44
9:07
547
3
104
10:06
606
4
73
16:06
966
5
65
19:10
1150
6
85
20:22
1222
7
105
25:49
1549
8
132
39:04
2344
9
122
41:50
2510
10
72
47:15
2835
11
93
52:14
3134
12
94
53:46
3226
13
92
54:57
3297
14
120
1:02:35
3755
15
123
1:05:15
3915
16
102
1:07:28
4048
17
100
1:09:33
4173
236
Hanhijärvi
Marjukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4267
1
42
9:05
545
2
44
9:44
584
3
104
10:45
645
4
73
17:32
1052
5
65
20:39
1239
6
85
23:28
1408
7
105
30:34
1834
8
132
43:13
2593
9
122
46:13
2773
10
72
50:48
3048
11
93
53:50
3230
12
94
55:18
3318
13
92
56:52
3412
14
120
1:03:53
3833
15
123
1:06:17
3977
16
102
1:08:34
4114
17
100
1:10:16
4216
218
Kujala
Terhi
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4358
1
42
11:06
666
2
44
12:29
749
3
104
13:59
839
4
73
21:15
1275
5
65
24:33
1473
6
85
25:46
1546
7
105
32:14
1934
8
132
39:41
2381
9
122
43:07
2587
10
72
48:26
2906
11
93
53:33
3213
12
94
54:28
3268
13
92
57:03
3423
14
120
1:05:08
3908
15
123
1:06:56
4016
16
102
1:09:49
4189
17
100
1:11:50
4310
243
Kerkola
Kaisa
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
13:04:00
47040
4712
1
42
12:55
775
2
44
15:41
941
3
104
16:22
982
4
73
23:07
1387
5
65
27:03
1623
6
85
28:24
1704
7
105
33:53
2033
8
132
40:30
2430
9
122
44:06
2646
10
72
50:44
3044
11
93
55:28
3328
12
94
57:24
3444
13
92
1:03:48
3828
14
120
1:11:46
4306
15
123
1:13:33
4413
16
102
1:16:08
4568
17
100
1:17:48
4668
208
Palomäki
Sanna
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNF
1
42
6:46
406
2
44
7:41
461
3
104
8:33
513
4
73
14:10
850
5
65
16:23
983
6
85
17:17
1037
7
105
21:24
1284
8
132
28:31
1711
9
122
31:12
1872
10
72
36:20
2180
238
Peltonen
Iida
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNF
1
42
8:39
519
2
44
9:25
565
3
104
10:16
616
4
73
18:13
1093
5
65
30:16
1816
6
85
40:30
2430
7
105
47:02
2822
8
132
57:17
3437
9
122
59:42
3582
13
92
1:19:59
4799
14
120
1:29:25
5365
15
123
1:30:45
5445
16
102
1:34:12
5652
17
100
1:36:20
5780
246
Simpanen
Hanna-Mari
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
13:10:00
47400
DNF
1
42
10:26
626
2
44
11:18
678
3
104
13:06
786
4
73
17:54
1074
5
65
21:06
1266
6
85
22:18
1338
7
105
27:09
1629
8
132
33:30
2010
9
122
35:40
2140
10
72
40:13
2413
11
93
47:53
2873
12
94
49:58
2998
13
92
51:09
3069
D21A2
5,2
281
Niittynen
Miia
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2173
1
42
5:24
324
2
43
7:11
431
3
87
10:02
602
4
85
11:28
688
5
90
12:16
736
6
131
17:17
1037
7
53
19:26
1166
8
128
20:39
1239
9
122
21:35
1295
10
72
24:36
1476
11
74
28:33
1713
12
52
31:28
1888
13
123
32:55
1975
14
102
34:26
2066
15
100
35:40
2140
267
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2181
1
42
5:26
326
2
43
7:25
445
3
87
10:25
625
4
85
11:55
715
5
90
12:42
762
6
131
17:27
1047
7
53
19:33
1173
8
128
20:48
1248
9
122
21:46
1306
10
72
24:44
1484
11
74
29:08
1748
12
52
31:34
1894
13
123
32:55
1975
14
102
34:22
2062
15
100
35:46
2146
260
König-Salmi
Vroni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
SUI
11:59:00
43140
2215
1
42
5:21
321
2
43
7:12
432
3
87
9:58
598
4
85
11:21
681
5
90
12:01
721
6
131
16:57
1017
7
53
19:22
1162
8
128
21:05
1265
9
122
22:18
1338
10
72
25:24
1524
11
74
29:22
1762
12
52
31:48
1908
13
123
33:02
1982
14
102
34:53
2093
15
100
36:19
2179
254
Paukkunen
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2222
1
42
5:47
347
2
43
7:47
467
3
87
10:43
643
4
85
12:09
729
5
90
12:50
770
6
131
18:05
1085
7
53
20:10
1210
8
128
21:43
1303
9
122
22:45
1365
10
72
25:36
1536
11
74
29:33
1773
12
52
31:57
1917
13
123
33:31
2011
14
102
35:12
2112
15
100
36:28
2188
286
Mänkärlä
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2224
1
42
5:44
344
2
43
7:42
462
3
87
10:53
653
4
85
12:20
740
5
90
13:12
792
6
131
18:15
1095
7
53
20:44
1244
8
128
21:55
1315
9
122
23:01
1381
10
72
26:10
1570
11
74
29:56
1796
12
52
32:19
1939
13
123
33:45
2025
14
102
35:24
2124
15
100
36:32
2192
280
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2235
1
42
5:35
335
2
43
7:27
447
3
87
10:19
619
4
85
12:00
720
5
90
12:44
764
6
131
17:30
1050
7
53
19:42
1182
8
128
21:09
1269
9
122
22:17
1337
10
72
26:12
1572
11
74
30:07
1807
12
52
32:34
1954
13
123
34:07
2047
14
102
35:36
2136
15
100
36:43
2203
272
Pajunen
Laura
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2285
1
42
6:04
364
2
43
8:00
480
3
87
11:05
665
4
85
12:33
753
5
90
13:26
806
6
131
18:18
1098
7
53
21:06
1266
8
128
22:24
1344
9
122
23:23
1403
10
72
26:08
1568
11
74
30:43
1843
12
52
33:00
1980
13
123
34:40
2080
14
102
36:14
2174
15
100
37:31
2251
296
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2325
1
42
5:47
347
2
43
8:06
486
3
87
11:12
672
4
85
12:43
763
5
90
13:24
804
6
131
18:49
1129
7
53
21:08
1268
8
128
22:28
1348
9
122
23:29
1409
10
72
26:25
1585
11
74
30:26
1826
12
52
33:33
2013
13
123
35:16
2116
14
102
36:55
2215
15
100
38:10
2290
276
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2361
1
42
6:37
397
2
43
9:04
544
3
87
11:59
719
4
85
13:21
801
5
90
14:06
846
6
131
19:04
1144
7
53
21:14
1274
8
128
22:34
1354
9
122
23:34
1414
10
72
26:24
1584
11
74
30:20
1820
12
52
34:15
2055
13
123
35:48
2148
14
102
37:29
2249
15
100
38:46
2326
285
Pensas-Maajärvi
Johanna
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2401
1
42
6:07
367
2
43
8:09
489
3
87
11:42
702
4
85
13:17
797
5
90
14:05
845
6
131
19:53
1193
7
53
22:26
1346
8
128
23:49
1429
9
122
24:54
1494
10
72
28:12
1692
11
74
32:19
1939
12
52
34:46
2086
13
123
36:12
2172
14
102
37:55
2275
15
100
39:25
2365
253
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2418
1
42
7:13
433
2
43
9:18
558
3
87
12:24
744
4
85
13:57
837
5
90
14:40
880
6
131
19:29
1169
7
53
21:51
1311
8
128
23:28
1408
9
122
25:17
1517
10
72
28:53
1733
11
74
32:45
1965
12
52
35:17
2117
13
123
36:40
2200
14
102
38:23
2303
15
100
39:44
2384
277
Heikkonen
Anni
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2426
1
42
5:39
339
2
43
7:33
453
3
87
10:55
655
4
85
12:22
742
5
90
13:11
791
6
131
18:46
1126
7
53
21:02
1262
8
128
22:36
1356
9
122
23:55
1435
10
72
26:45
1605
11
74
31:54
1914
12
52
34:19
2059
13
123
36:33
2193
14
102
38:11
2291
15
100
39:46
2386
275
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2451
1
42
5:56
356
2
43
8:12
492
3
87
11:23
683
4
85
12:58
778
5
90
13:49
829
6
131
19:30
1170
7
53
22:20
1340
8
128
24:11
1451
9
122
25:31
1531
10
72
28:37
1717
11
74
33:01
1981
12
52
35:27
2127
13
123
36:58
2218
14
102
38:51
2331
15
100
40:16
2416
274
Jokela
Emmi
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2454
1
42
5:29
329
2
43
7:23
443
3
87
10:17
617
4
85
12:16
736
5
90
13:05
785
6
131
18:01
1081
7
53
20:23
1223
8
128
21:52
1312
9
122
22:56
1376
10
72
27:48
1668
11
74
31:56
1916
12
52
35:51
2151
13
123
37:18
2238
14
102
39:03
2343
15
100
40:16
2416
264
Åkerman
Anu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
EST
12:07:00
43620
2468
1
42
5:37
337
2
43
9:03
543
3
87
12:12
732
4
85
14:06
846
5
90
14:47
887
6
131
20:02
1202
7
53
22:39
1359
8
128
24:07
1447
9
122
25:17
1517
10
72
28:59
1739
11
74
33:23
2003
12
52
36:01
2161
13
123
37:23
2243
14
102
38:58
2338
15
100
40:33
2433
266
Paunonen
Tuuli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2489
1
42
6:21
381
2
43
8:33
513
3
87
12:02
722
4
85
13:44
824
5
90
14:38
878
6
131
20:27
1227
7
53
22:46
1366
8
128
24:13
1453
9
122
25:12
1512
10
72
28:13
1693
11
74
32:32
1952
12
52
35:45
2145
13
123
37:48
2268
14
102
39:27
2367
15
100
40:51
2451
256
Uotila
Ulrika
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2491
1
42
6:29
389
2
43
8:28
508
3
87
12:00
720
4
85
13:25
805
5
90
14:11
851
6
131
19:57
1197
7
53
23:07
1387
8
128
24:25
1465
9
122
25:46
1546
10
72
28:52
1732
11
74
33:54
2034
12
52
36:18
2178
13
123
37:49
2269
14
102
39:27
2367
15
100
40:54
2454
278
Kortelainen
Veera
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2509
1
42
6:42
402
2
43
8:55
535
3
87
12:50
770
4
85
14:36
876
5
90
15:20
920
6
131
20:43
1243
7
53
23:22
1402
8
128
25:31
1531
9
122
26:50
1610
10
72
29:53
1793
11
74
34:12
2052
12
52
36:41
2201
13
123
38:12
2292
14
102
39:50
2390
15
100
41:11
2471
268
Forsström
Sara
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2572
1
42
6:21
381
2
43
8:19
499
3
87
11:45
705
4
85
13:19
799
5
90
14:08
848
6
131
20:18
1218
7
53
24:02
1442
8
128
25:23
1523
9
122
26:37
1597
10
72
29:45
1785
11
74
35:13
2113
12
52
38:04
2284
13
123
39:32
2372
14
102
41:09
2469
15
100
42:17
2537
265
Liuha
Riina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2611
1
42
6:28
388
2
43
8:43
523
3
87
12:03
723
4
85
14:41
881
5
90
15:31
931
6
131
20:49
1249
7
53
24:16
1456
8
128
25:40
1540
9
122
26:48
1608
10
72
29:55
1795
11
74
34:35
2075
12
52
37:44
2264
13
123
39:42
2382
14
102
41:28
2488
15
100
42:53
2573
298
Korhonen
Miitu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
13:15:00
47700
2648
1
42
6:17
377
2
43
8:16
496
3
87
11:23
683
4
85
13:00
780
5
90
13:53
833
6
131
19:33
1173
7
53
22:34
1354
8
128
24:13
1453
9
122
26:52
1612
10
72
30:21
1821
11
74
35:59
2159
12
52
38:45
2325
13
123
40:30
2430
14
102
42:16
2536
15
100
43:32
2612
252
Lilja
Salla
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2699
1
42
6:38
398
2
43
8:59
539
3
87
12:51
771
4
85
14:42
882
5
90
15:35
935
6
131
21:39
1299
7
53
24:00
1440
8
128
25:56
1556
9
122
27:30
1650
10
72
30:44
1844
11
74
35:19
2119
12
52
38:17
2297
13
123
40:40
2440
14
102
42:38
2558
15
100
44:20
2660
262
Liukkonen
Sonja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2704
1
42
6:23
383
2
43
8:40
520
3
87
12:28
748
4
85
14:12
852
5
90
15:02
902
6
131
20:42
1242
7
53
23:24
1404
8
128
24:59
1499
9
122
26:31
1591
10
72
30:41
1841
11
74
37:25
2245
12
52
39:59
2399
13
123
41:25
2485
14
102
42:57
2577
15
100
44:27
2667
257
Töyrylä
Salla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2742
1
42
6:31
391
2
43
8:43
523
3
87
12:10
730
4
85
13:58
838
5
90
14:52
892
6
131
20:49
1249
7
53
25:25
1525
8
128
27:01
1621
9
122
28:21
1701
10
72
31:35
1895
11
74
37:26
2246
12
52
40:06
2406
13
123
41:57
2517
14
102
43:37
2617
15
100
45:06
2706
294
Jalanto
Essi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2751
1
42
7:49
469
2
43
10:11
611
3
87
14:05
845
4
85
16:14
974
5
90
17:06
1026
6
131
23:00
1380
7
53
25:30
1530
8
128
27:04
1624
9
122
28:18
1698
10
72
32:02
1922
11
74
37:12
2232
12
52
39:54
2394
13
123
41:39
2499
14
102
43:29
2609
15
100
45:09
2709
282
Mäkitammi
Satu
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2792
1
42
6:22
382
2
43
8:36
516
3
87
12:17
737
4
85
14:08
848
5
90
14:58
898
6
131
21:17
1277
7
53
23:57
1437
8
128
25:31
1531
9
122
26:42
1602
10
72
30:02
1802
11
74
36:13
2173
12
52
40:05
2405
13
123
41:58
2518
14
102
44:03
2643
15
100
45:49
2749
255
Fiskars
Mikaela
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2813
1
42
7:01
421
2
43
9:42
582
3
87
13:23
803
4
85
15:17
917
5
90
16:18
978
6
131
23:13
1393
7
53
25:57
1557
8
128
27:44
1664
9
122
29:32
1772
10
72
33:09
1989
11
74
37:49
2269
12
52
40:36
2436
13
123
42:37
2557
14
102
44:41
2681
15
100
46:15
2775
251
Papinsaari
Niina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2827
1
42
7:03
423
2
43
9:18
558
3
87
13:00
780
4
85
16:44
1004
5
90
17:33
1053
6
131
23:36
1416
7
53
26:07
1567
8
128
27:52
1672
9
122
29:30
1770
10
72
32:51
1971
11
74
37:14
2234
12
52
40:13
2413
13
123
42:43
2563
14
102
44:43
2683
15
100
46:27
2787
290
Rantanen
Emilia
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2837
1
42
6:58
418
2
43
9:18
558
3
87
13:11
791
4
85
14:57
897
5
90
15:58
958
6
131
22:31
1351
7
53
25:43
1543
8
128
27:03
1623
9
122
28:17
1697
10
72
31:37
1897
11
74
38:36
2316
12
52
41:29
2489
13
123
43:00
2580
14
102
45:07
2707
15
100
46:44
2804
279
Joensuu-Partanen
Jenni
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2851
1
42
7:39
459
2
43
10:03
603
3
87
14:18
858
4
85
16:02
962
5
90
16:59
1019
6
131
23:19
1399
7
53
26:01
1561
8
128
27:59
1679
9
122
29:18
1758
10
72
33:00
1980
11
74
38:06
2286
12
52
41:16
2476
13
123
43:16
2596
14
102
45:10
2710
15
100
46:47
2807
273
Karppinen
Kukka-Maaria
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2927
1
42
7:24
444
2
43
9:41
581
3
87
14:25
865
4
85
16:03
963
5
90
17:04
1024
6
131
22:46
1366
7
53
27:03
1623
8
128
28:39
1719
9
122
29:45
1785
10
72
33:24
2004
11
74
40:16
2416
12
52
42:57
2577
13
123
44:41
2681
14
102
46:27
2787
15
100
48:09
2889
269
Lylynperä
Kaisa
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2935
1
42
10:34
634
2
43
12:40
760
3
87
15:55
955
4
85
17:38
1058
5
90
18:26
1106
6
131
24:08
1448
7
53
27:13
1633
8
128
28:30
1710
9
122
29:34
1774
10
72
33:10
1990
11
74
39:28
2368
12
52
43:21
2601
13
123
45:10
2710
14
102
46:54
2814
15
100
48:20
2900
295
Pulkkinen
Jaana
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:09:00
47340
2975
1
42
6:46
406
2
43
8:57
537
3
87
12:19
739
4
85
14:08
848
5
90
14:57
897
6
131
20:42
1242
7
53
25:58
1558
8
128
27:34
1654
9
122
28:53
1733
10
72
31:45
1905
11
74
38:10
2290
12
52
40:37
2437
13
123
45:30
2730
14
102
47:32
2852
15
100
48:57
2937
270
Salmenoja
Sanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3022
1
42
7:50
470
2
43
10:38
638
3
87
14:48
888
4
85
16:35
995
5
90
17:37
1057
6
131
24:04
1444
7
53
27:33
1653
8
128
29:24
1764
9
122
30:45
1845
10
72
34:24
2064
11
74
39:43
2383
12
52
43:41
2621
13
123
45:39
2739
14
102
47:47
2867
15
100
49:35
2975
293
Rajaniemi
Maija
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
13:05:00
47100
3097
1
42
9:12
552
2
43
11:51
711
3
87
16:26
986
4
85
18:12
1092
5
90
19:11
1151
6
131
26:10
1570
7
53
29:11
1751
8
128
31:13
1873
9
122
32:55
1975
10
72
36:00
2160
11
74
42:17
2537
12
52
45:00
2700
13
123
47:18
2838
14
102
49:17
2957
15
100
50:55
3055
261
Juopperi
Suvi-Päivikki
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3125
1
42
7:41
461
2
43
10:36
636
3
87
14:22
862
4
85
16:25
985
5
90
17:19
1039
6
131
24:24
1464
7
53
27:37
1657
8
128
29:20
1760
9
122
30:52
1852
10
72
35:41
2141
11
74
42:51
2571
12
52
45:52
2752
13
123
47:52
2872
14
102
49:49
2989
15
100
51:30
3090
297
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:13:00
47580
3138
1
42
6:36
396
2
43
8:51
531
3
87
12:41
761
4
85
15:23
923
5
90
16:22
982
6
131
24:25
1465
7
53
27:22
1642
8
128
28:53
1733
9
122
30:02
1802
10
72
35:22
2122
11
74
42:05
2525
12
52
46:19
2779
13
123
48:03
2883
14
102
50:06
3006
15
100
51:39
3099
259
Saetalu
Daisi
MSParma
MS Parma
EST
11:57:00
43020
3217
1
42
7:14
434
2
43
9:32
572
3
87
14:38
878
4
85
16:53
1013
5
90
18:38
1118
6
131
26:12
1572
7
53
28:52
1732
8
128
30:46
1846
9
122
32:40
1960
10
72
36:15
2175
11
74
43:33
2613
12
52
46:55
2815
13
123
49:15
2955
14
102
51:17
3077
15
100
52:53
3173
291
Liimatainen
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3449
1
42
6:21
381
2
43
11:05
665
3
87
14:47
887
4
85
16:16
976
5
90
17:14
1034
6
131
24:33
1473
7
53
29:07
1747
8
128
31:16
1876
9
122
32:30
1950
10
72
36:48
2208
11
74
45:15
2715
12
52
48:37
2917
13
123
53:21
3201
14
102
55:29
3329
15
100
56:50
3410
287
von Frenckell
Johanna
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3572
1
42
6:08
368
2
43
14:36
876
3
87
18:14
1094
4
85
20:43
1243
5
90
21:50
1310
6
131
28:57
1737
7
53
32:30
1950
8
128
34:30
2070
9
122
36:18
2178
10
72
40:10
2410
11
74
47:44
2864
12
52
52:32
3152
13
123
54:56
3296
14
102
56:58
3418
15
100
58:49
3529
258
Kolehmainen
Hanne
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3610
1
42
9:32
572
2
43
11:43
703
3
87
18:39
1119
4
85
22:15
1335
5
90
23:10
1390
6
131
33:31
2011
7
53
37:27
2247
8
128
39:10
2350
9
122
40:21
2421
10
72
44:06
2646
11
74
50:50
3050
12
52
53:38
3218
13
123
55:37
3337
14
102
58:07
3487
15
100
59:30
3570
283
Väyrynen
Anni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3701
1
42
7:20
440
2
43
9:57
597
3
87
14:44
884
4
85
17:09
1029
5
90
18:14
1094
6
131
28:38
1718
7
53
32:17
1937
8
128
34:32
2072
9
122
36:09
2169
10
72
41:25
2485
11
74
49:52
2992
12
52
53:45
3225
13
123
56:56
3416
14
102
59:20
3560
15
100
1:01:01
3661
288
Orkola
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3778
1
42
10:14
614
2
43
13:05
785
3
87
17:52
1072
4
85
19:53
1193
5
90
20:57
1257
6
131
27:52
1672
7
53
31:31
1891
8
128
33:14
1994
9
122
34:58
2098
10
72
39:13
2353
11
74
50:06
3006
12
52
54:53
3293
13
123
57:52
3472
14
102
1:00:10
3610
15
100
1:02:05
3725
299
Rantanen
Laura
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
13:17:00
47820
3950
1
42
8:07
487
2
43
15:02
902
3
87
21:01
1261
4
85
23:19
1399
5
90
24:52
1492
6
131
35:16
2116
7
53
39:41
2381
8
128
42:01
2521
9
122
44:13
2653
10
72
48:52
2932
11
74
55:25
3325
12
52
58:46
3526
13
123
1:00:56
3656
14
102
1:03:23
3803
15
100
1:05:11
3911
263
Kurkela
Anna
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:05:00
43500
4371
1
42
7:39
459
2
43
11:37
697
3
87
15:47
947
4
85
18:24
1104
5
90
19:42
1182
6
131
29:31
1771
7
53
37:00
2220
8
128
39:05
2345
9
122
41:29
2489
10
72
45:56
2756
11
74
1:01:03
3663
12
52
1:05:21
3921
13
123
1:08:14
4094
14
102
1:10:20
4220
15
100
1:12:06
4326
271
Lehtiniemi
Iisa
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4491
1
42
9:33
573
2
43
12:43
763
3
87
18:15
1095
4
85
21:00
1260
5
90
22:07
1327
6
131
35:26
2126
7
53
39:19
2359
8
128
41:36
2496
9
122
43:24
2604
10
72
49:16
2956
11
74
59:55
3595
12
52
1:04:32
3872
13
123
1:08:12
4092
14
102
1:11:37
4297
15
100
1:13:59
4439
284
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DQ
1
42
10:36
636
4
85
26:36
1596
9
122
42:25
2545
10
72
47:20
2840
13
123
1:02:17
3737
14
102
1:04:16
3856
15
100
1:05:58
3958
289
Rautanen
Eeva
TuuSe
Tuupovaaran Sepot
FIN
12:57:00
46620
DNF
1
42
15:20
920
2
43
26:57
1617
3
87
41:28
2488
4
85
51:24
3084
5
90
52:53
3173
6
131
1:12:22
4342
7
53
1:18:44
4724
8
128
1:21:21
4881
9
122
1:23:20
5000
10
72
1:28:48
5328
292
Huuskonen
Taija
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
13:03:00
46980
DNS
H35
9,0
318
Laaksonen
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3352
1
38
2:41
161
2
42
5:23
323
3
134
7:47
467
4
79
14:11
851
5
48
17:40
1060
6
121
19:17
1157
7
82
27:45
1665
8
129
35:07
2107
9
133
36:52
2212
10
73
41:29
2489
11
65
43:18
2598
12
97
46:36
2796
13
67
49:11
2951
14
32
53:12
3192
15
102
54:09
3249
16
100
55:25
3325
317
Saarinen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3464
1
38
2:49
169
2
42
5:22
322
3
134
7:38
458
4
79
14:38
878
5
48
18:04
1084
6
121
19:41
1181
7
82
28:58
1738
8
129
35:31
2131
9
133
37:14
2234
10
73
42:15
2535
11
65
44:05
2645
12
97
47:39
2859
13
67
50:23
3023
14
32
54:36
3276
15
102
55:58
3358
16
100
57:14
3434
316
Pikkarainen
Toni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3560
1
38
2:50
170
2
42
5:42
342
3
134
8:18
498
4
79
16:13
973
5
48
19:55
1195
6
121
21:35
1295
7
82
30:46
1846
8
129
37:34
2254
9
133
39:18
2358
10
73
44:19
2659
11
65
46:07
2767
12
97
49:42
2982
13
67
52:25
3145
14
32
56:21
3381
15
102
57:35
3455
16
100
58:51
3531
309
Janlöv
Matti
Åland
IF Åland
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3609
1
38
3:05
185
2
42
5:52
352
3
134
8:22
502
4
79
15:46
946
5
48
19:26
1166
6
121
21:04
1264
7
82
29:32
1772
8
129
37:00
2220
9
133
38:47
2327
10
73
44:07
2647
11
65
45:55
2755
12
97
49:53
2993
13
67
52:34
3154
14
32
56:55
3415
15
102
58:15
3495
16
100
59:33
3573
303
Sompi
Jani
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3666
1
38
2:36
156
2
42
5:27
327
3
134
7:39
459
4
79
14:31
871
5
48
18:04
1084
6
121
19:33
1173
7
82
28:27
1707
8
129
37:04
2224
9
133
40:02
2402
10
73
45:03
2703
11
65
46:52
2812
12
97
51:07
3067
13
67
53:42
3222
14
32
58:12
3492
15
102
59:22
3562
16
100
1:00:36
3636
305
Villa
Juha
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3740
1
38
3:11
191
2
42
5:49
349
3
134
8:00
480
4
79
15:10
910
5
48
18:45
1125
6
121
20:29
1229
7
82
29:16
1756
8
129
36:21
2181
9
133
38:17
2297
10
73
43:25
2605
11
65
45:15
2715
12
97
52:09
3129
13
67
55:02
3302
14
32
59:06
3546
15
102
1:00:19
3619
16
100
1:01:45
3705
312
Hämäläinen
Jani
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3805
1
38
3:03
183
2
42
6:16
376
3
134
9:00
540
4
79
16:22
982
5
48
20:20
1220
6
121
22:02
1322
7
82
31:31
1891
8
129
38:48
2328
9
133
40:41
2441
10
73
46:24
2784
11
65
48:24
2904
12
97
53:04
3184
13
67
55:56
3356
14
32
1:00:23
3623
15
102
1:01:32
3692
16
100
1:02:50
3770
302
Pellinen
Teppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3929
1
38
3:44
224
2
42
6:51
411
3
134
9:31
571
4
79
16:38
998
5
48
20:34
1234
6
121
22:19
1339
7
82
31:49
1909
8
129
39:51
2391
9
133
41:50
2510
10
73
47:00
2820
11
65
49:07
2947
12
97
53:49
3229
13
67
56:58
3418
14
32
1:02:15
3735
15
102
1:03:27
3807
16
100
1:04:52
3892
308
Hongisto
Osmo
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4046
1
38
3:55
235
2
42
6:57
417
3
134
9:33
573
4
79
17:33
1053
5
48
21:39
1299
6
121
23:17
1397
7
82
32:30
1950
8
129
42:48
2568
9
133
45:08
2708
10
73
50:48
3048
11
65
52:44
3164
12
97
56:57
3417
13
67
59:43
3583
14
32
1:04:16
3856
15
102
1:05:30
3930
16
100
1:06:49
4009
322
Silvonen
Tomi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4103
1
38
2:59
179
2
42
7:40
460
3
134
10:28
628
4
79
19:33
1173
5
48
23:44
1424
6
121
25:26
1526
7
82
35:01
2101
8
129
43:33
2613
9
133
45:29
2729
10
73
50:59
3059
11
65
53:00
3180
12
97
56:55
3415
13
67
1:00:24
3624
14
32
1:05:06
3906
15
102
1:06:19
3979
16
100
1:07:43
4063
301
Sarkkinen
Timo
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4253
1
38
3:12
192
2
42
6:50
410
3
134
9:36
576
4
79
17:52
1072
5
48
22:00
1320
6
121
23:37
1417
7
82
33:32
2012
8
129
41:47
2507
9
133
44:32
2672
10
73
50:59
3059
11
65
53:13
3193
12
97
59:07
3547
13
67
1:02:23
3743
14
32
1:07:14
4034
15
102
1:08:36
4116
16
100
1:10:10
4210
306
Laine
Mikko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4423
1
38
5:20
320
2
42
8:31
511
3
134
11:08
668
4
79
18:40
1120
5
48
23:20
1400
6
121
25:22
1522
7
82
36:34
2194
8
129
46:53
2813
9
133
49:29
2969
10
73
55:31
3331
11
65
57:57
3477
12
97
1:02:19
3739
13
67
1:05:53
3953
14
32
1:10:31
4231
15
102
1:11:45
4305
16
100
1:13:08
4388
307
Laine
Kalle
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4595
1
38
3:11
191
2
42
6:22
382
3
134
8:50
530
4
79
16:09
969
5
48
20:16
1216
6
121
22:05
1325
7
82
31:35
1895
8
129
40:20
2420
9
133
47:12
2832
10
73
53:52
3232
11
65
56:04
3364
12
97
1:00:14
3614
13
67
1:03:35
3815
14
32
1:13:09
4389
15
102
1:14:20
4460
16
100
1:15:58
4558
320
Hämäläinen
Ari
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4701
1
38
4:07
247
2
42
7:23
443
3
134
10:13
613
4
79
19:24
1164
5
48
23:39
1419
6
121
26:12
1572
7
82
37:49
2269
8
129
47:26
2846
9
133
49:41
2981
10
73
56:09
3369
11
65
59:04
3544
12
97
1:03:53
3833
13
67
1:07:13
4033
14
32
1:15:00
4500
15
102
1:16:21
4581
16
100
1:17:46
4666
319
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:07:00
43620
5040
1
38
3:55
235
2
42
7:31
451
3
134
12:30
750
4
79
21:19
1279
5
48
25:47
1547
6
121
28:15
1695
7
82
39:54
2394
8
129
51:54
3114
9
133
54:13
3253
10
73
1:02:04
3724
11
65
1:04:19
3859
12
97
1:10:51
4251
13
67
1:14:58
4498
14
32
1:20:42
4842
15
102
1:22:06
4926
16
100
1:23:24
5004
321
Lindberg
Lauri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
5047
1
38
7:04
424
2
42
11:09
669
3
134
14:26
866
4
79
24:40
1480
5
48
29:43
1783
6
121
31:52
1912
7
82
42:18
2538
8
129
51:51
3111
9
133
54:32
3272
10
73
1:01:48
3708
11
65
1:04:07
3847
12
97
1:09:50
4190
13
67
1:14:07
4447
14
32
1:19:39
4779
15
102
1:22:01
4921
16
100
1:23:30
5010
314
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
5106
1
38
4:11
251
2
42
7:49
469
3
134
10:37
637
4
79
19:47
1187
5
48
24:17
1457
6
121
26:13
1573
7
82
37:26
2246
8
129
47:37
2857
9
133
49:57
2997
10
73
1:04:43
3883
11
65
1:07:01
4021
12
97
1:11:46
4306
13
67
1:15:23
4523
14
32
1:21:11
4871
15
102
1:22:38
4958
16
100
1:24:26
5066
304
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:37:00
41820
5266
1
38
3:36
216
2
42
7:46
466
3
134
10:39
639
4
79
21:00
1260
5
48
26:14
1574
6
121
28:17
1697
7
82
41:25
2485
8
129
52:40
3160
9
133
55:06
3306
10
73
1:07:34
4054
11
65
1:09:52
4192
12
97
1:14:52
4492
13
67
1:18:32
4712
14
32
1:23:58
5038
15
102
1:25:27
5127
16
100
1:27:03
5223
313
Ronkainen
Teemu
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:55:00
42900
5542
1
38
3:55
235
2
42
8:17
497
3
134
11:46
706
4
79
22:18
1338
5
48
26:43
1603
6
121
35:45
2145
7
82
48:17
2897
8
129
59:06
3546
9
133
1:03:06
3786
10
73
1:10:10
4210
11
65
1:12:58
4378
12
97
1:17:58
4678
13
67
1:21:15
4875
14
32
1:29:01
5341
15
102
1:30:22
5422
16
100
1:31:47
5507
310
Salmi
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
5640
1
38
3:55
235
2
42
7:00
420
3
134
9:52
592
4
79
21:58
1318
5
48
31:39
1899
6
121
34:23
2063
7
82
44:16
2656
8
129
57:45
3465
9
133
1:00:17
3617
10
73
1:12:48
4368
11
65
1:15:07
4507
12
97
1:19:43
4783
13
67
1:23:21
5001
14
32
1:30:12
5412
15
102
1:31:36
5496
16
100
1:33:13
5593
323
Hamppu
Aleksei
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
5908
1
38
4:09
249
2
42
8:29
509
3
134
12:31
751
4
79
23:47
1427
5
48
29:24
1764
6
121
31:49
1909
7
82
46:00
2760
8
129
58:04
3484
9
133
1:04:30
3870
10
73
1:13:43
4423
11
65
1:16:16
4576
12
97
1:22:28
4948
13
67
1:27:06
5226
14
32
1:33:36
5616
15
102
1:35:28
5728
16
100
1:37:33
5853
311
Karjalainen
Mikko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
5977
1
38
4:59
299
2
42
8:25
505
3
134
12:25
745
4
79
24:07
1447
5
48
30:47
1847
6
121
33:29
2009
7
82
46:46
2806
8
129
1:03:12
3792
9
133
1:06:39
3999
10
73
1:13:43
4423
11
65
1:17:00
4620
12
97
1:22:31
4951
13
67
1:27:08
5228
14
32
1:35:36
5736
15
102
1:37:25
5845
16
100
1:38:59
5939
315
Jokiniemi
Juuso
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:59:00
43140
DNS
324
Kopra
Tero
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:17:00
44220
DQ
H40
8,5
371
Torpo
Timo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3412
1
34
2:35
155
2
81
11:00
660
3
57
18:41
1121
4
48
19:58
1198
5
60
21:14
1274
6
128
35:44
2144
7
129
37:21
2241
8
90
43:34
2614
9
85
44:20
2660
10
91
49:13
2953
11
67
49:50
2990
12
47
52:14
3134
13
103
54:03
3243
14
102
55:06
3306
15
100
56:19
3379
342
Virtanen
Lassi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3559
1
34
2:21
141
2
81
11:11
671
3
57
18:25
1105
4
48
19:55
1195
5
60
21:25
1285
6
128
37:26
2246
7
129
39:24
2364
8
90
45:45
2745
9
85
46:47
2807
10
91
51:20
3080
11
67
52:01
3121
12
47
54:52
3292
13
103
56:25
3385
14
102
57:31
3451
15
100
58:45
3525
328
Kemppi
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3661
1
34
2:32
152
2
81
11:18
678
3
57
18:59
1139
4
48
20:32
1232
5
60
21:57
1317
6
128
38:03
2283
7
129
39:41
2381
8
90
46:41
2801
9
85
47:39
2859
10
91
52:35
3155
11
67
53:15
3195
12
47
56:02
3362
13
103
57:49
3469
14
102
59:00
3540
15
100
1:00:26
3626
331
Lantela
Jaani
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3726
1
34
2:20
140
2
81
11:10
670
3
57
20:09
1209
4
48
21:39
1299
5
60
23:04
1384
6
128
39:58
2398
7
129
41:25
2485
8
90
48:23
2903
9
85
49:10
2950
10
91
53:44
3224
11
67
54:22
3262
12
47
56:47
3407
13
103
58:27
3507
14
102
1:00:03
3603
15
100
1:01:26
3686
366
Pavilainen
Alexei
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3743
1
34
4:22
262
2
81
12:28
748
3
57
20:50
1250
4
48
22:19
1339
5
60
23:52
1432
6
128
38:22
2302
7
129
40:47
2447
8
90
49:28
2968
9
85
50:07
3007
10
91
54:56
3296
11
67
55:33
3333
12
47
58:09
3489
13
103
59:40
3580
14
102
1:00:44
3644
15
100
1:01:52
3712
353
Kallioniemi
Janne
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3757
1
34
2:59
179
2
81
12:01
721
3
57
20:02
1202
4
48
21:30
1290
5
60
22:55
1375
6
128
39:23
2363
7
129
41:16
2476
8
90
48:10
2890
9
85
49:08
2948
10
91
53:58
3238
11
67
54:41
3281
12
47
57:26
3446
13
103
59:21
3561
14
102
1:00:30
3630
15
100
1:02:02
3722
380
Kaplas
Jarkko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3779
1
34
2:49
169
2
81
12:48
768
3
57
20:35
1235
4
48
22:13
1333
5
60
23:38
1418
6
128
40:05
2405
7
129
41:48
2508
8
90
48:26
2906
9
85
49:24
2964
10
91
54:33
3273
11
67
55:15
3315
12
47
57:55
3475
13
103
59:40
3580
14
102
1:00:53
3653
15
100
1:02:24
3744
364
Kääriäinen
Sami
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3806
1
34
2:34
154
2
81
12:43
763
3
57
20:50
1250
4
48
22:21
1341
5
60
23:40
1420
6
128
40:47
2447
7
129
42:22
2542
8
90
48:51
2931
9
85
49:40
2980
10
91
54:50
3290
11
67
55:42
3342
12
47
58:21
3501
13
103
1:00:36
3636
14
102
1:01:37
3697
15
100
1:02:50
3770
349
Riissanen
Jani
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:54:00
42840
3898
1
34
2:38
158
2
81
11:51
711
3
57
19:47
1187
4
48
21:15
1275
5
60
22:35
1355
6
128
39:29
2369
7
129
42:42
2562
8
90
49:57
2997
9
85
50:47
3047
10
91
56:05
3365
11
67
56:45
3405
12
47
1:00:01
3601
13
103
1:01:53
3713
14
102
1:03:15
3795
15
100
1:04:28
3868
327
Kaunismäki
Jyrki
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3899
1
34
3:33
213
2
81
13:23
803
3
57
21:12
1272
4
48
22:42
1362
5
60
24:08
1448
6
128
40:00
2400
7
129
41:47
2507
8
90
49:08
2948
9
85
50:15
3015
10
91
55:35
3335
11
67
56:16
3376
12
47
59:05
3545
13
103
1:01:44
3704
14
102
1:02:56
3776
15
100
1:04:23
3863
347
Rusanen
Petri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3902
1
34
2:47
167
2
81
12:46
766
3
57
21:30
1290
4
48
23:03
1383
5
60
24:33
1473
6
128
42:01
2521
7
129
43:39
2619
8
90
50:20
3020
9
85
51:16
3076
10
91
56:42
3402
11
67
57:26
3446
12
47
1:00:10
3610
13
103
1:01:52
3712
14
102
1:03:02
3782
15
100
1:04:24
3864
362
Jääskeläinen
Iiro
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3904
1
34
2:47
167
2
81
12:19
739
3
57
20:35
1235
4
48
22:04
1324
5
60
23:29
1409
6
128
40:12
2412
7
129
41:51
2511
8
90
49:18
2958
9
85
50:18
3018
10
91
55:30
3330
11
67
56:19
3379
12
47
59:49
3589
13
103
1:01:53
3713
14
102
1:03:06
3786
15
100
1:04:25
3865
375
Sillanpää
Sampo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3914
1
34
2:22
142
2
81
10:45
645
3
57
18:50
1130
4
48
20:18
1218
5
60
21:33
1293
6
128
36:34
2194
7
129
38:42
2322
8
90
45:12
2712
9
85
45:58
2758
10
91
55:20
3320
11
67
57:20
3440
12
47
1:00:50
3650
13
103
1:02:29
3749
14
102
1:03:32
3812
15
100
1:04:44
3884
337
Lepo
Jari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3955
1
34
3:03
183
2
81
12:20
740
3
57
20:06
1206
4
48
21:33
1293
5
60
22:54
1374
6
128
40:37
2437
7
129
43:08
2588
8
90
50:38
3038
9
85
51:32
3092
10
91
56:46
3406
11
67
57:27
3447
12
47
1:00:45
3645
13
103
1:02:46
3766
14
102
1:03:59
3839
15
100
1:05:22
3922
385
Kiuru
Jani
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
3972
1
34
2:31
151
2
81
12:39
759
3
57
20:12
1212
4
48
22:02
1322
5
60
23:17
1397
6
128
42:10
2530
7
129
44:18
2658
8
90
51:20
3080
9
85
52:11
3131
10
91
57:36
3456
11
67
58:16
3496
12
47
1:00:53
3653
13
103
1:03:05
3785
14
102
1:04:16
3856
15
100
1:05:36
3936
329
Puro-Aho
Arto
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3975
1
34
2:19
139
2
81
12:18
738
3
57
21:04
1264
4
48
22:40
1360
5
60
24:13
1453
6
128
41:47
2507
7
129
43:42
2622
8
90
50:52
3052
9
85
51:42
3102
10
91
56:19
3379
11
67
56:59
3419
12
47
1:00:19
3619
13
103
1:02:08
3728
14
102
1:04:00
3840
15
100
1:05:38
3938
341
Kämäräinen
Sami
L-US
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3977
1
34
2:46
166
2
81
12:29
749
3
57
20:52
1252
4
48
22:43
1363
5
60
24:07
1447
6
128
41:16
2476
7
129
43:10
2590
8
90
50:36
3036
9
85
51:32
3092
10
91
57:16
3436
11
67
58:05
3485
12
47
1:01:18
3678
13
103
1:03:15
3795
14
102
1:04:24
3864
15
100
1:05:44
3944
379
Levijoki
Sami
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3998
1
34
2:59
179
2
81
13:22
802
3
57
21:23
1283
4
48
22:57
1377
5
60
24:30
1470
6
128
42:02
2522
7
129
43:50
2630
8
90
51:15
3075
9
85
52:16
3136
10
91
57:54
3474
11
67
58:34
3514
12
47
1:01:42
3702
13
103
1:03:29
3809
14
102
1:04:40
3880
15
100
1:06:02
3962
345
Partanen
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4053
1
34
2:36
156
2
81
12:36
756
3
57
21:20
1280
4
48
22:57
1377
5
60
24:27
1467
6
128
43:24
2604
7
129
45:19
2719
8
90
52:11
3131
9
85
53:08
3188
10
91
58:38
3518
11
67
59:22
3562
12
47
1:02:18
3738
13
103
1:04:07
3847
14
102
1:05:28
3928
15
100
1:06:54
4014
376
Lehtonen
Eero
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:48:00
46080
4055
1
34
2:34
154
2
81
11:53
713
3
57
19:24
1164
4
48
20:47
1247
5
60
22:05
1325
6
128
38:15
2295
7
129
40:20
2420
8
90
52:22
3142
9
85
53:13
3193
10
91
57:45
3465
11
67
58:29
3509
12
47
1:01:21
3681
13
103
1:04:42
3882
14
102
1:05:43
3943
15
100
1:06:59
4019
335
Karttila
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4076
1
34
2:26
146
2
81
13:31
811
3
57
21:29
1289
4
48
23:02
1382
5
60
24:51
1491
6
128
42:26
2546
7
129
44:17
2657
8
90
51:20
3080
9
85
52:32
3152
10
91
59:10
3550
11
67
1:00:00
3600
12
47
1:03:02
3782
13
103
1:04:53
3893
14
102
1:06:02
3962
15
100
1:07:19
4039
384
Jarva
Jukka
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
13:04:00
47040
4098
1
34
3:05
185
2
81
14:00
840
3
57
22:06
1326
4
48
24:01
1441
5
60
25:22
1522
6
128
42:56
2576
7
129
45:35
2735
8
90
52:51
3171
9
85
54:01
3241
10
91
59:31
3571
11
67
1:00:20
3620
12
47
1:02:58
3778
13
103
1:05:05
3905
14
102
1:06:19
3979
15
100
1:07:43
4063
350
Haikonen
Jyrki
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4124
1
34
2:59
179
2
81
13:23
803
3
57
21:58
1318
4
48
23:32
1412
5
60
25:08
1508
6
128
42:42
2562
7
129
44:28
2668
8
90
51:45
3105
9
85
52:41
3161
10
91
58:37
3517
11
67
59:20
3560
12
47
1:03:03
3783
13
103
1:05:36
3936
14
102
1:06:38
3998
15
100
1:08:06
4086
352
Laavainen
Mikko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4136
1
34
2:39
159
2
81
12:35
755
3
57
20:46
1246
4
48
22:23
1343
5
60
23:48
1428
6
128
41:11
2471
7
129
43:12
2592
8
90
50:45
3045
9
85
51:45
3105
10
91
58:11
3491
11
67
59:01
3541
12
47
1:03:20
3800
13
103
1:05:16
3916
14
102
1:06:34
3994
15
100
1:08:15
4095
363
Mäkelä
Jussi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4137
1
34
2:39
159
2
81
13:07
787
3
57
21:58
1318
4
48
23:32
1412
5
60
25:04
1504
6
128
43:00
2580
7
129
44:44
2684
8
90
52:20
3140
9
85
53:27
3207
10
91
59:37
3577
11
67
1:00:23
3623
12
47
1:03:31
3811
13
103
1:05:33
3933
14
102
1:06:48
4008
15
100
1:08:12
4092
377
Mikkola
Jarno
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4142
1
34
3:19
199
2
81
14:02
842
3
57
23:38
1418
4
48
25:12
1512
5
60
26:36
1596
6
128
45:12
2712
7
129
46:52
2812
8
90
54:29
3269
9
85
55:26
3326
10
91
1:00:39
3639
11
67
1:01:17
3677
12
47
1:03:57
3837
13
103
1:05:42
3942
14
102
1:06:55
4015
15
100
1:08:26
4106
359
Länsiluoto
Jaakko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:14:00
44040
4161
1
34
2:29
149
2
81
11:44
704
3
57
19:56
1196
4
48
21:52
1312
5
60
23:22
1402
6
128
40:02
2402
7
129
42:36
2556
8
90
53:49
3229
9
85
54:49
3289
10
91
1:01:02
3662
11
67
1:01:45
3705
12
47
1:04:40
3880
13
103
1:06:32
3992
14
102
1:07:36
4056
15
100
1:08:44
4124
351
Salonen
Tero
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
4196
1
34
2:46
166
2
81
12:38
758
3
57
21:50
1310
4
48
23:34
1414
5
60
25:02
1502
6
128
44:08
2648
7
129
46:14
2774
8
90
53:47
3227
9
85
55:00
3300
10
91
1:00:36
3636
11
67
1:01:22
3682
12
47
1:04:23
3863
13
103
1:06:22
3982
14
102
1:07:56
4076
15
100
1:09:16
4156
357
Pentikäinen
Mika
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4206
1
34
2:41
161
2
81
12:24
744
3
57
20:55
1255
4
48
22:24
1344
5
60
24:07
1447
6
128
43:07
2587
7
129
46:52
2812
8
90
54:33
3273
9
85
55:31
3331
10
91
1:01:09
3669
11
67
1:01:48
3708
12
47
1:04:49
3889
13
103
1:06:38
3998
14
102
1:08:06
4086
15
100
1:09:33
4173
354
Ojala
Tero
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4231
1
34
2:53
173
2
81
13:16
796
3
57
23:00
1380
4
48
24:44
1484
5
60
26:11
1571
6
128
43:58
2638
7
129
45:58
2758
8
90
53:29
3209
9
85
54:20
3260
10
91
1:01:12
3672
11
67
1:02:36
3756
12
47
1:05:55
3955
13
103
1:07:35
4055
14
102
1:08:43
4123
15
100
1:09:55
4195
343
Laaksonen
Pasi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4248
1
34
2:50
170
2
81
13:28
808
3
57
22:18
1338
4
48
24:05
1445
5
60
25:25
1525
6
128
44:10
2650
7
129
46:12
2772
8
90
53:12
3192
9
85
54:06
3246
10
91
1:02:13
3733
11
67
1:02:51
3771
12
47
1:05:41
3941
13
103
1:07:42
4062
14
102
1:08:52
4132
15
100
1:10:12
4212
365
Kuosmanen
Tero
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
12:26:00
44760
4258
1
34
2:38
158
2
81
13:20
800
3
57
21:48
1308
4
48
23:23
1403
5
60
24:51
1491
6
128
44:37
2677
7
129
47:37
2857
8
90
55:39
3339
9
85
56:35
3395
10
91
1:01:46
3706
11
67
1:02:34
3754
12
47
1:05:51
3951
13
103
1:07:47
4067
14
102
1:08:59
4139
15
100
1:10:18
4218
332
Ojala
Marko
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4262
1
34
2:35
155
2
81
12:33
753
3
57
20:56
1256
4
48
22:24
1344
5
60
23:54
1434
6
128
42:07
2527
7
129
45:07
2707
8
90
52:23
3143
9
85
53:19
3199
10
91
1:02:02
3722
11
67
1:02:45
3765
12
47
1:05:39
3939
13
103
1:08:00
4080
14
102
1:09:03
4143
15
100
1:10:26
4226
333
Husu
Heikki
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4262
1
34
3:05
185
2
81
13:51
831
3
57
23:40
1420
4
48
25:29
1529
5
60
27:01
1621
6
128
45:25
2725
7
129
47:31
2851
8
90
55:26
3326
9
85
56:39
3399
10
91
1:01:56
3716
11
67
1:02:40
3760
12
47
1:05:59
3959
13
103
1:07:47
4067
14
102
1:08:56
4136
15
100
1:10:25
4225
373
Myllykoski
Pekka
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:42:00
45720
4290
1
34
3:57
237
2
81
13:59
839
3
57
22:09
1329
4
48
23:49
1429
5
60
25:09
1509
6
128
42:57
2577
7
129
45:20
2720
8
90
53:02
3182
9
85
53:58
3238
10
91
1:00:58
3658
11
67
1:01:48
3708
12
47
1:06:02
3962
13
103
1:08:07
4087
14
102
1:09:18
4158
15
100
1:10:50
4250
355
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4298
1
34
2:56
176
2
81
15:06
906
3
57
23:59
1439
4
48
25:21
1521
5
60
26:42
1602
6
128
44:22
2662
7
129
46:15
2775
8
90
56:31
3391
9
85
57:26
3446
10
91
1:02:49
3769
11
67
1:03:28
3808
12
47
1:06:14
3974
13
103
1:08:03
4083
14
102
1:09:26
4166
15
100
1:10:55
4255
334
Rintala
Rami
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4307
1
34
2:53
173
2
81
14:30
870
3
57
23:22
1402
4
48
25:19
1519
5
60
26:53
1613
6
128
45:34
2734
7
129
48:02
2882
8
90
55:28
3328
9
85
56:29
3389
10
91
1:02:19
3739
11
67
1:03:02
3782
12
47
1:06:21
3981
13
103
1:08:16
4096
14
102
1:09:29
4169
15
100
1:11:07
4267
338
Näpänkangas
Mika
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4313
1
34
3:03
183
2
81
13:45
825
3
57
22:27
1347
4
48
24:06
1446
5
60
25:42
1542
6
128
44:48
2688
7
129
46:57
2817
8
90
54:35
3275
9
85
55:36
3336
10
91
1:01:51
3711
11
67
1:02:34
3754
12
47
1:06:08
3968
13
103
1:08:10
4090
14
102
1:09:32
4172
15
100
1:11:14
4274
344
Aumo
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4313
1
34
6:38
398
2
81
16:00
960
3
57
25:22
1522
4
48
26:55
1615
5
60
28:19
1699
6
128
47:05
2825
7
129
49:00
2940
8
90
56:30
3390
9
85
57:27
3447
10
91
1:03:18
3798
11
67
1:04:03
3843
12
47
1:06:48
4008
13
103
1:08:37
4117
14
102
1:09:53
4193
15
100
1:11:15
4275
368
Nurminen
Joonas
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4350
1
34
3:54
234
2
81
13:58
838
3
57
22:07
1327
4
48
23:32
1412
5
60
24:53
1493
6
128
42:09
2529
7
129
44:47
2687
8
90
52:48
3168
9
85
53:47
3227
10
91
1:03:26
3806
11
67
1:04:29
3869
12
47
1:07:13
4033
13
103
1:09:14
4154
14
102
1:10:28
4228
15
100
1:11:57
4317
358
Tuomasjukka
Saska
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
4399
1
34
2:53
173
2
81
13:42
822
3
57
22:39
1359
4
48
23:56
1436
5
60
25:27
1527
6
128
43:12
2592
7
129
46:52
2812
8
90
54:36
3276
9
85
55:43
3343
10
91
1:04:36
3876
11
67
1:05:20
3920
12
47
1:08:11
4091
13
103
1:10:18
4218
14
102
1:11:28
4288
15
100
1:12:45
4365
382
Turkki
Antti
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
4632
1
34
3:30
210
2
81
14:33
873
3
57
24:11
1451
4
48
25:44
1544
5
60
27:25
1645
6
128
46:49
2809
7
129
49:43
2983
8
90
57:30
3450
9
85
58:45
3525
10
91
1:06:17
3977
11
67
1:07:16
4036
12
47
1:10:52
4252
13
103
1:13:21
4401
14
102
1:14:54
4494
15
100
1:16:24
4584
372
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:40:00
45600
4746
1
34
3:02
182
2
81
14:04
844
3
57
23:55
1435
4
48
25:36
1536
5
60
27:06
1626
6
128
51:09
3069
7
129
52:49
3169
8
90
1:03:05
3785
9
85
1:03:57
3837
10
91
1:10:20
4220
11
67
1:11:02
4262
12
47
1:13:59
4439
13
103
1:15:48
4548
14
102
1:17:00
4620
15
100
1:18:31
4711
361
Heikkonen
Rami
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4808
1
34
3:50
230
2
81
14:02
842
3
57
22:55
1375
4
48
24:22
1462
5
60
25:36
1536
6
128
44:24
2664
7
129
46:09
2769
8
90
56:07
3367
9
85
57:16
3436
10
91
1:09:47
4187
11
67
1:10:36
4236
12
47
1:14:09
4449
13
103
1:16:35
4595
14
102
1:17:55
4675
15
100
1:19:25
4765
348
Nurmi
Janne Uolevi
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4845
1
34
3:07
187
2
81
15:17
917
3
57
25:27
1527
4
48
27:07
1627
5
60
28:46
1726
6
128
50:24
3024
7
129
52:38
3158
8
90
1:01:46
3706
9
85
1:02:51
3771
10
91
1:10:28
4228
11
67
1:11:22
4282
12
47
1:14:59
4499
13
103
1:17:29
4649
14
102
1:18:46
4726
15
100
1:20:05
4805
360
Horppu
Matti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4929
1
34
2:53
173
2
81
14:40
880
3
57
25:43
1543
4
48
28:02
1682
5
60
29:33
1773
6
128
51:21
3081
7
129
53:13
3193
8
90
1:03:05
3785
9
85
1:04:05
3845
10
91
1:11:59
4319
11
67
1:12:43
4363
12
47
1:16:12
4572
13
103
1:18:44
4724
14
102
1:19:57
4797
15
100
1:21:33
4893
340
Määttä
Janne
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
11:36:00
41760
5054
1
34
3:40
220
2
81
15:45
945
3
57
28:12
1692
4
48
30:04
1804
5
60
31:46
1906
6
128
53:20
3200
7
129
55:28
3328
8
90
1:04:34
3874
9
85
1:05:37
3937
10
91
1:13:14
4394
11
67
1:14:04
4444
12
47
1:18:16
4696
13
103
1:20:21
4821
14
102
1:21:52
4912
15
100
1:23:27
5007
383
Toivio
Matti
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:02:00
46920
5102
1
34
3:26
206
2
81
16:16
976
3
57
24:27
1467
4
48
26:11
1571
5
60
27:37
1657
6
128
47:41
2861
7
129
52:59
3179
8
90
1:04:23
3863
9
85
1:05:57
3957
10
91
1:13:45
4425
11
67
1:14:40
4480
12
47
1:19:06
4746
13
103
1:21:40
4900
14
102
1:22:59
4979
15
100
1:24:26
5066
378
Virtanen
Joni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:52:00
46320
5165
1
34
4:03
243
2
81
15:25
925
3
57
25:27
1527
4
48
27:30
1650
5
60
29:10
1750
6
128
52:44
3164
7
129
54:58
3298
8
90
1:05:39
3939
9
85
1:06:57
4017
10
91
1:13:49
4429
11
67
1:14:41
4481
12
47
1:19:33
4773
13
103
1:22:08
4928
14
102
1:23:33
5013
15
100
1:25:20
5120
346
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
11:48:00
42480
5287
1
34
3:21
201
2
81
26:44
1604
3
57
34:54
2094
4
48
36:22
2182
5
60
37:53
2273
6
128
55:53
3353
7
129
59:21
3561
8
90
1:10:04
4204
9
85
1:11:00
4260
10
91
1:17:07
4627
11
67
1:19:19
4759
12
47
1:22:30
4950
13
103
1:24:33
5073
14
102
1:26:09
5169
15
100
1:27:26
5246
370
Myllymäki
Jyri
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
5336
1
34
3:27
207
2
81
17:36
1056
3
57
28:16
1696
4
48
30:37
1837
5
60
32:12
1932
6
128
57:19
3439
7
129
59:49
3589
8
90
1:09:07
4147
9
85
1:10:10
4210
10
91
1:16:25
4585
11
67
1:17:18
4638
12
47
1:21:31
4891
13
103
1:25:00
5100
14
102
1:26:22
5182
15
100
1:28:11
5291
369
Tuomola
Jarkko
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:34:00
45240
5484
1
34
3:25
205
2
81
15:11
911
3
57
31:39
1899
4
48
37:17
2237
5
60
39:10
2350
6
128
1:01:33
3693
7
129
1:03:40
3820
8
90
1:12:58
4378
9
85
1:14:13
4453
10
91
1:20:19
4819
11
67
1:21:04
4864
12
47
1:25:36
5136
13
103
1:27:44
5264
14
102
1:29:08
5348
15
100
1:30:44
5444
374
Aalto
Sami
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:44:00
45840
5565
1
34
4:48
288
2
81
16:09
969
3
57
26:33
1593
4
48
29:04
1744
5
60
31:17
1877
6
128
55:12
3312
7
129
57:16
3436
8
90
1:05:51
3951
9
85
1:06:48
4008
10
91
1:18:00
4680
11
67
1:18:52
4732
12
47
1:24:54
5094
13
103
1:28:21
5301
14
102
1:30:15
5415
15
100
1:31:49
5509
336
Fiskars
Stefan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:28:00
41280
5811
1
34
3:17
197
2
81
14:38
878
3
57
25:01
1501
4
48
26:38
1598
5
60
28:16
1696
6
128
47:41
2861
7
129
49:48
2988
8
90
57:59
3479
9
85
59:01
3541
10
91
1:23:29
5009
11
67
1:26:17
5177
12
47
1:31:10
5470
13
103
1:33:14
5594
14
102
1:34:30
5670
15
100
1:36:07
5767
339
Pohjalainen
Harri
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:34:00
41640
5850
1
34
7:19
439
2
81
22:19
1339
3
57
33:36
2016
4
48
35:34
2134
5
60
37:24
2244
6
128
1:03:10
3790
7
129
1:05:30
3930
8
90
1:16:26
4586
9
85
1:17:41
4661
10
91
1:25:02
5102
11
67
1:25:56
5156
12
47
1:30:58
5458
13
103
1:33:58
5638
14
102
1:35:17
5717
15
100
1:36:52
5812
381
Lindroth
Mikko
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:58:00
46680
6217
1
34
3:52
232
2
81
18:53
1133
3
57
32:41
1961
4
48
34:49
2089
5
60
36:41
2201
6
128
1:03:40
3820
7
129
1:08:06
4086
8
90
1:19:23
4763
9
85
1:20:55
4855
10
91
1:29:17
5357
11
67
1:30:14
5414
12
47
1:34:26
5666
13
103
1:38:51
5931
14
102
1:40:45
6045
15
100
1:42:41
6161
330
Mustonen
Ari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
7289
1
34
4:14
254
2
81
17:18
1038
3
57
27:23
1643
4
48
29:18
1758
5
60
33:10
1990
6
128
52:32
3152
7
129
54:43
3283
8
90
1:04:45
3885
9
85
1:05:43
3943
10
91
1:15:08
4508
11
67
1:47:21
6441
12
47
1:54:55
6895
13
103
1:57:35
7055
14
102
1:58:57
7137
15
100
2:00:44
7244
356
Kero
Mikko
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DQ
1
34
3:05
185
2
81
16:06
966
3
57
27:32
1652
4
48
29:45
1785
5
60
31:44
1904
6
128
55:31
3331
7
129
57:39
3459
8
90
1:06:55
4015
9
85
1:08:07
4087
10
91
1:19:56
4796
11
67
1:20:46
4846
13
103
1:26:55
5215
14
102
1:28:27
5307
15
100
1:30:28
5428
367
Vaherlehto
Tuomas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
H45
7,4
437
Hartman
Janne
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2799
1
37
2:48
168
2
71
4:32
272
3
55
9:55
595
4
79
14:06
846
5
50
18:37
1117
6
121
20:17
1217
7
84
28:43
1723
8
129
35:11
2111
9
136
36:36
2196
10
91
38:55
2335
11
120
42:46
2566
12
32
43:43
2623
13
102
44:56
2696
14
100
46:06
2766
441
Nymalm
Sören
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:47:00
46020
2813
1
37
2:42
162
2
71
4:23
263
3
55
9:30
570
4
79
13:49
829
5
50
18:26
1106
6
121
20:13
1213
7
84
28:26
1706
8
129
35:36
2136
9
136
36:58
2218
10
91
39:14
2354
11
120
42:53
2573
12
32
44:10
2650
13
102
45:17
2717
14
100
46:21
2781
436
Hakala
Rauno
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2928
1
37
2:59
179
2
71
4:38
278
3
55
10:43
643
4
79
15:29
929
5
50
19:53
1193
6
121
21:46
1306
7
84
30:24
1824
8
129
37:13
2233
9
136
38:33
2313
10
91
40:59
2459
11
120
44:49
2689
12
32
45:48
2748
13
102
47:00
2820
14
100
48:12
2892
429
Vainionpää
Matti
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2953
1
37
2:55
175
2
71
4:50
290
3
55
10:20
620
4
79
14:30
870
5
50
18:41
1121
6
121
21:11
1271
7
84
29:37
1777
8
129
37:13
2233
9
136
38:26
2306
10
91
40:42
2442
11
120
45:09
2709
12
32
46:08
2768
13
102
47:16
2836
14
100
48:40
2920
409
Virtanen
Antti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2983
1
37
3:04
184
2
71
4:54
294
3
55
10:10
610
4
79
14:36
876
5
50
19:39
1179
6
121
21:20
1280
7
84
30:00
1800
8
129
37:41
2261
9
136
39:05
2345
10
91
41:39
2499
11
120
45:29
2729
12
32
46:51
2811
13
102
47:58
2878
14
100
49:11
2951
426
Vuorenpää
Asmo
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3048
1
37
3:02
182
2
71
4:54
294
3
55
10:53
653
4
79
16:48
1008
5
50
21:00
1260
6
121
22:55
1375
7
84
31:56
1916
8
129
39:15
2355
9
136
40:39
2439
10
91
42:56
2576
11
120
46:51
2811
12
32
47:47
2867
13
102
48:56
2936
14
100
50:13
3013
430
Laitamäki
Jari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3078
1
37
2:48
168
2
71
4:53
293
3
55
11:14
674
4
79
15:18
918
5
50
21:08
1268
6
121
22:48
1368
7
84
31:42
1902
8
129
38:24
2304
9
136
39:56
2396
10
91
42:44
2564
11
120
47:16
2836
12
32
48:13
2893
13
102
49:24
2964
14
100
50:43
3043
431
Ylikangas
Esko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3113
1
37
2:53
173
2
71
4:47
287
3
55
11:09
669
4
79
15:47
947
5
50
21:10
1270
6
121
23:15
1395
7
84
31:50
1910
8
129
39:15
2355
9
136
40:40
2440
10
91
43:19
2599
11
120
47:31
2851
12
32
48:32
2912
13
102
49:48
2988
14
100
51:14
3074
421
Jussila
Kari
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3212
1
37
3:01
181
2
71
5:20
320
3
55
10:59
659
4
79
15:50
950
5
50
21:03
1263
6
121
23:05
1385
7
84
33:01
1981
8
129
40:19
2419
9
136
41:48
2508
10
91
44:17
2657
11
120
48:49
2929
12
32
50:17
3017
13
102
51:35
3095
14
100
52:54
3174
440
Leppämäki
Tero
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
12:45:00
45900
3224
1
37
3:04
184
2
71
5:34
334
3
55
11:47
707
4
79
16:13
973
5
50
21:12
1272
6
121
23:14
1394
7
84
32:36
1956
8
129
40:41
2441
9
136
42:01
2521
10
91
44:25
2665
11
120
49:23
2963
12
32
50:24
3024
13
102
51:37
3097
14
100
52:48
3168
445
Lehto
Milko
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3269
1
37
2:55
175
2
71
4:53
293
3
55
10:57
657
4
79
15:53
953
5
50
20:42
1242
6
121
22:51
1371
7
84
32:56
1976
8
129
41:23
2483
9
136
42:51
2571
10
91
45:20
2720
11
120
49:47
2987
12
32
51:16
3076
13
102
52:32
3152
14
100
53:50
3230
416
Mannervesi
Mika
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3316
1
37
3:02
182
2
71
5:03
303
3
55
11:34
694
4
79
16:35
995
5
50
21:13
1273
6
121
23:23
1403
7
84
33:08
1988
8
129
42:07
2527
9
136
43:46
2626
10
91
46:36
2796
11
120
50:55
3055
12
32
52:09
3129
13
102
53:26
3206
14
100
54:42
3282
417
Hyvönen
Sakari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3316
1
37
3:13
193
2
71
5:29
329
3
55
11:20
680
4
79
16:34
994
5
50
21:43
1303
6
121
23:50
1430
7
84
33:46
2026
8
129
42:05
2525
9
136
43:53
2633
10
91
46:38
2798
11
120
51:01
3061
12
32
52:23
3143
13
102
53:32
3212
14
100
54:42
3282
412
Tervakangas
Tommi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3356
1
37
2:59
179
2
71
5:05
305
3
55
10:59
659
4
79
16:03
963
5
50
20:53
1253
6
121
23:05
1385
7
84
33:06
1986
8
129
41:36
2496
9
136
43:06
2586
10
91
46:00
2760
11
120
51:27
3087
12
32
52:33
3153
13
102
53:52
3232
14
100
55:20
3320
406
Kerkola
Mika
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3423
1
37
3:29
209
2
71
5:24
324
3
55
11:33
693
4
79
16:32
992
5
50
21:46
1306
6
121
23:43
1423
7
84
33:14
1994
8
129
43:16
2596
9
136
44:57
2697
10
91
47:46
2866
11
120
52:13
3133
12
32
53:54
3234
13
102
55:10
3310
14
100
56:33
3393
399
Heikkilä
Ossi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3438
1
37
3:38
218
2
71
5:35
335
3
55
11:32
692
4
79
16:38
998
5
50
21:50
1310
6
121
23:54
1434
7
84
34:05
2045
8
129
42:29
2549
9
136
44:05
2645
10
91
46:58
2818
11
120
51:32
3092
12
32
52:52
3172
13
102
54:59
3299
14
100
56:41
3401
415
Heiskanen
Pasi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3446
1
37
3:01
181
2
71
5:05
305
3
55
11:08
668
4
79
16:16
976
5
50
21:38
1298
6
121
23:43
1423
7
84
33:55
2035
8
129
42:28
2548
9
136
44:18
2658
10
91
47:55
2875
11
120
52:39
3159
12
32
53:54
3234
13
102
55:17
3317
14
100
56:45
3405
428
Haaramo
Panu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3464
1
37
3:05
185
2
71
5:05
305
3
55
11:28
688
4
79
16:31
991
5
50
21:25
1285
6
121
23:25
1405
7
84
34:38
2078
8
129
42:54
2574
9
136
44:36
2676
10
91
47:54
2874
11
120
52:40
3160
12
32
54:07
3247
13
102
55:36
3336
14
100
57:04
3424
434
Björkqvist
Niklas
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3495
1
37
3:33
213
2
71
5:29
329
3
55
12:05
725
4
79
18:02
1082
5
50
23:20
1400
6
121
25:28
1528
7
84
35:00
2100
8
129
43:10
2590
9
136
44:45
2685
10
91
48:00
2880
11
120
53:33
3213
12
32
54:50
3290
13
102
56:08
3368
14
100
57:33
3453
411
Nieminen
Jyrki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3497
1
37
3:29
209
2
71
5:40
340
3
55
12:18
738
4
79
17:53
1073
5
50
23:03
1383
6
121
25:18
1518
7
84
35:20
2120
8
129
43:14
2594
9
136
45:16
2716
10
91
48:09
2889
11
120
53:24
3204
12
32
54:39
3279
13
102
55:59
3359
14
100
57:35
3455
418
Tilli
Juha
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3499
1
37
3:21
201
2
71
5:24
324
3
55
11:38
698
4
79
17:07
1027
5
50
22:01
1321
6
121
24:29
1469
7
84
35:04
2104
8
129
43:27
2607
9
136
45:03
2703
10
91
48:04
2884
11
120
53:21
3201
12
32
54:25
3265
13
102
56:13
3373
14
100
57:37
3457
390
Vidqvist
Jouni
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3524
1
37
3:28
208
2
71
5:40
340
3
55
12:46
766
4
79
17:46
1066
5
50
22:50
1370
6
121
25:01
1501
7
84
35:26
2126
8
129
44:45
2685
9
136
46:16
2776
10
91
49:14
2954
11
120
53:50
3230
12
32
55:12
3312
13
102
56:37
3397
14
100
58:04
3484
391
Similä
Juha
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3531
1
37
3:10
190
2
71
5:02
302
3
55
11:58
718
4
79
17:27
1047
5
50
22:56
1376
6
121
25:09
1509
7
84
35:31
2131
8
129
44:43
2683
9
136
46:19
2779
10
91
49:53
2993
11
120
54:24
3264
12
32
55:29
3329
13
102
56:49
3409
14
100
58:11
3491
407
Roine
Kaj
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3567
1
37
3:34
214
2
71
5:36
336
3
55
12:48
768
4
79
17:46
1066
5
50
22:45
1365
6
121
24:41
1481
7
84
34:39
2079
8
129
43:36
2616
9
136
45:21
2721
10
91
48:49
2929
11
120
54:29
3269
12
32
55:40
3340
13
102
57:09
3429
14
100
58:48
3528
401
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3585
1
37
3:10
190
2
71
4:55
295
3
55
10:58
658
4
79
17:04
1024
5
50
22:22
1342
6
121
24:14
1454
7
84
37:38
2258
8
129
45:29
2729
9
136
46:49
2809
10
91
49:53
2993
11
120
53:56
3236
12
32
56:43
3403
13
102
57:57
3477
14
100
59:13
3553
442
Larmala
Juha-Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3585
1
37
3:02
182
2
71
5:00
300
3
55
11:54
714
4
79
17:01
1021
5
50
21:51
1311
6
121
23:56
1436
7
84
33:36
2016
8
129
45:44
2744
9
136
47:10
2830
10
91
50:14
3014
11
120
55:00
3300
12
32
56:23
3383
13
102
57:43
3463
14
100
59:06
3546
439
Päivike
Johan
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3608
1
37
3:03
183
2
71
5:01
301
3
55
12:06
726
4
79
17:21
1041
5
50
22:41
1361
6
121
25:05
1505
7
84
36:55
2215
8
129
45:38
2738
9
136
47:04
2824
10
91
50:02
3002
11
120
54:55
3295
12
32
56:45
3405
13
102
58:21
3501
14
100
59:39
3579
403
Nokka
Ilkka
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3620
1
37
3:07
187
2
71
5:48
348
3
55
12:35
755
4
79
18:41
1121
5
50
23:26
1406
6
121
25:26
1526
7
84
35:40
2140
8
129
45:33
2733
9
136
47:06
2826
10
91
50:22
3022
11
120
55:18
3318
12
32
56:40
3400
13
102
58:02
3482
14
100
59:42
3582
424
Ekström
Thomas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3620
435
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3671
1
37
3:22
202
2
71
5:37
337
3
55
12:34
754
4
79
19:18
1158
5
50
24:42
1482
6
121
26:58
1618
7
84
37:44
2264
8
129
46:52
2812
9
136
48:32
2912
10
91
51:41
3101
11
120
56:25
3385
12
32
57:37
3457
13
102
59:02
3542
14
100
1:00:28
3628
397
Ojanen
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3693
1
37
3:39
219
2
71
6:03
363
3
55
12:27
747
4
79
17:49
1069
5
50
22:46
1366
6
121
26:37
1597
7
84
38:12
2292
8
129
46:25
2785
9
136
48:07
2887
10
91
50:56
3056
11
120
55:34
3334
12
32
56:48
3408
13
102
59:07
3547
14
100
1:00:48
3648
408
Havento
Jukka
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3715
1
37
3:04
184
2
71
5:03
303
3
55
11:46
706
4
79
18:03
1083
5
50
23:50
1430
6
121
26:00
1560
7
84
37:31
2251
8
129
46:45
2805
9
136
49:34
2974
10
91
52:30
3150
11
120
57:10
3430
12
32
58:32
3512
13
102
59:56
3596
14
100
1:01:21
3681
388
Sopo
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3898
1
37
4:27
267
2
71
7:12
432
3
55
14:45
885
4
79
20:40
1240
5
50
26:41
1601
6
121
28:57
1737
7
84
40:41
2441
8
129
50:54
3054
9
136
52:31
3151
10
91
55:59
3359
11
120
1:00:29
3629
12
32
1:01:32
3692
13
102
1:02:52
3772
14
100
1:04:19
3859
419
Korhonen
Mika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3940
1
37
3:33
213
2
71
5:54
354
3
55
12:40
760
4
79
19:04
1144
5
50
24:32
1472
6
121
26:53
1613
7
84
40:49
2449
8
129
50:25
3025
9
136
52:15
3135
10
91
55:52
3352
11
120
1:00:27
3627
12
32
1:02:08
3728
13
102
1:03:44
3824
14
100
1:05:02
3902
444
Savilahti
Petri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:53:00
46380
4012
1
37
3:35
215
2
71
6:04
364
3
55
13:13
793
4
79
18:47
1127
5
50
24:08
1448
6
121
26:36
1596
7
84
38:10
2290
8
129
49:32
2972
9
136
51:14
3074
10
91
54:53
3293
11
120
1:01:14
3674
12
32
1:03:00
3780
13
102
1:04:40
3880
14
100
1:06:09
3969
427
Hakamäki
Matti
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4093
1
37
3:33
213
2
71
5:35
335
3
55
13:00
780
4
79
18:38
1118
5
50
24:41
1481
6
121
27:14
1634
7
84
39:20
2360
8
129
51:40
3100
9
136
54:15
3255
10
91
57:51
3471
11
120
1:03:35
3815
12
32
1:05:07
3907
13
102
1:06:24
3984
14
100
1:07:41
4061
404
Tähtinen
Vesa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
4094
1
37
3:46
226
2
71
9:45
585
3
55
17:41
1061
4
79
23:11
1391
5
50
29:08
1748
6
121
31:26
1886
7
84
43:22
2602
8
129
52:51
3171
9
136
54:44
3284
10
91
57:49
3469
11
120
1:02:55
3775
12
32
1:04:10
3850
13
102
1:05:42
3942
14
100
1:07:28
4048
433
Kuusisto
Seppo
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4111
1
37
3:55
235
2
71
6:31
391
3
55
13:28
808
4
79
20:03
1203
5
50
27:23
1643
6
121
29:41
1781
7
84
41:41
2501
8
129
51:46
3106
9
136
53:44
3224
10
91
56:49
3409
11
120
1:03:00
3780
12
32
1:05:02
3902
13
102
1:06:27
3987
14
100
1:07:58
4078
438
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:41:00
45660
4156
1
37
3:56
236
2
71
6:26
386
3
55
14:32
872
4
79
20:20
1220
5
50
25:51
1551
6
121
28:26
1706
7
84
42:01
2521
8
129
51:31
3091
9
136
53:21
3201
10
91
57:16
3436
11
120
1:04:15
3855
12
32
1:05:35
3935
13
102
1:07:07
4027
14
100
1:08:36
4116
422
Heikura
Mika
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4198
1
37
3:25
205
2
71
5:36
336
3
55
12:21
741
4
79
19:12
1152
5
50
24:58
1498
6
121
28:26
1706
7
84
43:08
2588
8
129
54:02
3242
9
136
56:00
3360
10
91
1:00:32
3632
11
120
1:05:26
3926
12
32
1:06:37
3997
13
102
1:07:54
4074
14
100
1:09:19
4159
402
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4240
1
37
4:30
270
2
71
6:54
414
3
55
14:38
878
4
79
20:39
1239
5
50
26:30
1590
6
121
29:03
1743
7
84
41:33
2493
8
129
53:10
3190
9
136
54:55
3295
10
91
59:02
3542
11
120
1:05:24
3924
12
32
1:06:53
4013
13
102
1:08:15
4095
14
100
1:09:59
4199
443
Tuominen
Hans
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
4348
1
37
4:04
244
2
71
6:02
362
3
55
12:54
774
4
79
19:43
1183
5
50
25:56
1556
6
121
28:33
1713
7
84
40:05
2405
8
129
54:10
3250
9
136
55:45
3345
10
91
59:35
3575
11
120
1:06:00
3960
12
32
1:09:14
4154
13
102
1:10:32
4232
14
100
1:12:01
4321
413
Kellokumpu
Seppo
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4375
1
37
3:55
235
2
71
6:08
368
3
55
13:04
784
4
79
19:54
1194
5
50
26:14
1574
6
121
28:51
1731
7
84
43:20
2600
8
129
54:44
3284
9
136
57:58
3478
10
91
1:01:32
3692
11
120
1:07:46
4066
12
32
1:09:13
4153
13
102
1:10:56
4256
14
100
1:12:21
4341
398
Laine
Arttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
4494
1
37
4:02
242
2
71
6:38
398
3
55
15:02
902
4
79
24:25
1465
5
50
30:28
1828
6
121
34:35
2075
7
84
47:21
2841
8
129
59:11
3551
9
136
1:01:03
3663
10
91
1:04:02
3842
11
120
1:09:36
4176
12
32
1:11:14
4274
13
102
1:12:35
4355
14
100
1:14:13
4453
410
Brink
Anders
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4525
1
37
3:52
232
2
71
6:26
386
3
55
14:27
867
4
79
21:37
1297
5
50
28:24
1704
6
121
31:12
1872
7
84
45:17
2717
8
129
56:58
3418
9
136
59:00
3540
10
91
1:02:44
3764
11
120
1:09:18
4158
12
32
1:11:13
4273
13
102
1:12:54
4374
14
100
1:14:40
4480
395
Paija
Markku
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4538
1
37
4:33
273
2
71
6:40
400
3
55
14:32
872
4
79
20:37
1237
5
50
26:45
1605
6
121
30:13
1813
7
84
43:12
2592
8
129
55:27
3327
9
136
57:07
3427
10
91
1:02:26
3746
11
120
1:09:47
4187
12
32
1:11:52
4312
13
102
1:13:08
4388
14
100
1:14:50
4490
423
Nappu
Juha
TuNMKY
Turun NMKY
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4541
1
37
3:59
239
2
71
6:15
375
3
55
15:14
914
4
79
21:33
1293
5
50
28:53
1733
6
121
31:20
1880
7
84
44:59
2699
8
129
58:24
3504
9
136
1:00:14
3614
10
91
1:03:51
3831
11
120
1:09:50
4190
12
32
1:11:56
4316
13
102
1:13:25
4405
14
100
1:15:06
4506
400
Myllymäki
Aimo
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
11:25:00
41100
4561
1
37
4:29
269
2
71
7:12
432
3
55
15:29
929
4
79
22:30
1350
5
50
29:23
1763
6
121
31:53
1913
7
84
45:28
2728
8
129
56:55
3415
9
136
58:47
3527
10
91
1:02:54
3774
11
120
1:09:57
4197
12
32
1:11:28
4288
13
102
1:13:24
4404
14
100
1:15:19
4519
392
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4652
1
37
3:15
195
2
71
5:15
315
3
55
12:24
744
4
79
36:00
2160
5
50
40:48
2448
6
121
42:36
2556
7
84
52:16
3136
8
129
1:03:33
3813
9
136
1:05:29
3929
10
91
1:08:27
4107
11
120
1:12:52
4372
12
32
1:14:05
4445
13
102
1:15:27
4527
14
100
1:16:49
4609
405
Jaatinen
Marko
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4653
1
37
3:40
220
2
71
5:55
355
3
55
13:04
784
4
79
19:36
1176
5
50
25:53
1553
6
121
28:16
1696
7
84
41:07
2467
8
129
55:57
3357
9
136
1:02:43
3763
10
91
1:06:47
4007
11
120
1:12:21
4341
12
32
1:13:43
4423
13
102
1:15:23
4523
14
100
1:16:52
4612
425
Pietikänen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4664
1
37
6:35
395
2
71
9:10
550
3
55
17:03
1023
4
79
23:50
1430
5
50
30:24
1824
6
121
33:07
1987
7
84
46:39
2799
8
129
58:42
3522
9
136
1:01:08
3668
10
91
1:05:15
3915
11
120
1:11:58
4318
12
32
1:13:23
4403
13
102
1:15:11
4511
14
100
1:17:01
4621
394
Väisänen
Jari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4665
1
37
3:23
203
2
71
6:19
379
3
55
13:49
829
4
79
19:56
1196
5
50
26:32
1592
6
121
29:33
1773
7
84
43:50
2630
8
129
57:22
3442
9
136
59:16
3556
10
91
1:04:38
3878
11
120
1:11:29
4289
12
32
1:13:59
4439
13
102
1:15:16
4516
14
100
1:17:02
4622
393
Huisko
Esko
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4752
1
37
4:21
261
2
71
7:01
421
3
55
15:38
938
4
79
22:12
1332
5
50
28:29
1709
6
121
31:37
1897
7
84
45:46
2746
8
129
59:24
3564
9
136
1:01:11
3671
10
91
1:06:14
3974
11
120
1:13:31
4411
12
32
1:15:54
4554
13
102
1:17:07
4627
14
100
1:18:37
4717
447
Mäkelä
Markku
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
12:59:00
46740
4899
1
37
3:41
221
2
71
5:45
345
3
55
12:26
746
4
79
21:24
1284
5
50
27:48
1668
6
121
30:09
1809
7
84
45:30
2730
8
129
1:02:53
3773
9
136
1:04:19
3859
10
91
1:10:26
4226
11
120
1:15:35
4535
12
32
1:18:11
4691
13
102
1:19:44
4784
14
100
1:21:03
4863
446
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:57:00
46620
5013
1
37
3:20
200
2
71
5:21
321
3
55
12:54
774
4
79
28:01
1681
5
50
34:46
2086
6
121
37:12
2232
7
84
52:17
3137
8
129
1:03:06
3786
9
136
1:08:24
4104
10
91
1:12:17
4337
11
120
1:18:14
4694
12
32
1:19:33
4773
13
102
1:21:08
4868
14
100
1:22:50
4970
432
Julkunen
Tero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:29:00
44940
5305
1
37
6:22
382
2
71
10:26
626
3
55
17:44
1064
4
79
27:27
1647
5
50
34:28
2068
6
121
37:59
2279
7
84
53:04
3184
8
129
1:04:07
3847
9
136
1:07:41
4061
10
91
1:11:16
4276
11
120
1:17:29
4649
12
32
1:24:36
5076
13
102
1:26:20
5180
14
100
1:27:48
5268
414
Piironen
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:53:00
42780
7744
1
37
4:57
297
2
71
8:34
514
3
55
23:54
1434
4
79
32:27
1947
5
50
44:50
2690
6
121
48:30
2910
7
84
1:06:48
4008
8
129
1:26:12
5172
9
136
1:31:23
5483
10
91
1:50:19
6619
11
120
2:02:08
7328
12
32
2:04:02
7442
13
102
2:06:05
7565
14
100
2:08:11
7691
389
Sorjonen
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
1
37
3:16
196
2
71
5:17
317
3
55
11:06
666
4
79
16:37
997
5
50
21:14
1274
6
121
23:20
1400
7
84
33:25
2005
8
129
41:41
2501
9
136
43:08
2588
10
91
45:39
2739
11
120
50:18
3018
13
102
55:19
3319
14
100
56:35
3395
396
Donner
Jan
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
420
Orell
Marko
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNS
H50
6,7
486
Partanen
Juha
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2709
1
38
3:01
181
2
106
4:53
293
3
43
7:24
444
4
108
12:31
751
5
78
15:16
916
6
77
16:40
1000
7
136
30:01
1801
8
132
30:49
1849
9
127
32:42
1962
10
75
34:08
2048
11
67
37:34
2254
12
120
40:55
2455
13
32
42:02
2522
14
102
43:18
2598
15
100
44:36
2676
458
Yliluikki
Matti
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2778
1
38
3:15
195
2
106
5:05
305
3
43
7:38
458
4
108
11:38
698
5
78
14:23
863
6
77
15:47
947
7
136
28:05
1685
8
132
28:53
1733
9
127
31:00
1860
10
75
32:23
1943
11
67
38:07
2287
12
120
42:26
2546
13
32
43:24
2604
14
102
44:35
2675
15
100
45:45
2745
498
Laaksonen
Petri
SWE
Sweden
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2792
1
38
2:54
174
2
106
4:51
291
3
43
7:34
454
4
108
12:09
729
5
78
15:05
905
6
77
16:39
999
7
136
30:24
1824
8
132
31:16
1876
9
127
33:17
1997
10
75
34:46
2086
11
67
38:48
2328
12
120
42:16
2536
13
32
43:28
2608
14
102
44:44
2684
15
100
46:00
2760
491
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2869
1
38
2:54
174
2
106
4:50
290
3
43
7:29
449
4
108
11:59
719
5
78
15:30
930
6
77
16:54
1014
7
136
30:11
1811
8
132
31:08
1868
9
127
33:21
2001
10
75
34:48
2088
11
67
39:22
2362
12
120
43:44
2624
13
32
44:56
2696
14
102
46:01
2761
15
100
47:16
2836
485
Lammi
Mika
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2878
1
38
2:58
178
2
106
5:01
301
3
43
7:48
468
4
108
12:35
755
5
78
15:34
934
6
77
17:06
1026
7
136
30:58
1858
8
132
31:52
1912
9
127
33:59
2039
10
75
35:28
2128
11
67
39:24
2364
12
120
43:14
2594
13
32
44:44
2684
14
102
46:01
2761
15
100
47:23
2843
489
Peltola
Ilkka
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2879
1
38
3:05
185
2
106
5:06
306
3
43
7:51
471
4
108
12:41
761
5
78
15:31
931
6
77
17:09
1029
7
136
31:23
1883
8
132
32:23
1943
9
127
34:40
2080
10
75
36:16
2176
11
67
40:02
2402
12
120
43:52
2632
13
32
44:53
2693
14
102
46:04
2764
15
100
47:23
2843
479
Huostila
Markku
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2979
1
38
3:22
202
2
106
5:36
336
3
43
9:07
547
4
108
14:20
860
5
78
17:12
1032
6
77
18:44
1124
7
136
32:10
1930
8
132
33:06
1986
9
127
35:11
2111
10
75
36:44
2204
11
67
40:33
2433
12
120
44:23
2663
13
32
46:29
2789
14
102
47:36
2856
15
100
49:01
2941
475
Asikainen
Timo
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3043
1
38
3:23
203
2
106
5:47
347
3
43
8:46
526
4
108
13:43
823
5
78
17:14
1034
6
77
18:54
1134
7
136
33:12
1992
8
132
34:08
2048
9
127
36:19
2179
10
75
37:48
2268
11
67
42:25
2545
12
120
46:18
2778
13
32
47:24
2844
14
102
48:45
2925
15
100
50:07
3007
456
Lamberg
Seppo
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3048
1
38
3:21
201
2
106
5:36
336
3
43
8:28
508
4
108
14:26
866
5
78
17:25
1045
6
77
19:07
1147
7
136
32:39
1959
8
132
33:35
2015
9
127
35:48
2148
10
75
37:20
2240
11
67
41:49
2509
12
120
46:29
2789
13
32
47:28
2848
14
102
48:46
2926
15
100
50:12
3012
476
Mäki
Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3099
1
38
3:33
213
2
106
5:43
343
3
43
9:01
541
4
108
14:54
894
5
78
17:43
1063
6
77
19:23
1163
7
136
33:16
1996
8
132
34:14
2054
9
127
36:17
2177
10
75
37:48
2268
11
67
43:12
2592
12
120
46:56
2816
13
32
48:05
2885
14
102
49:29
2969
15
100
51:03
3063
470
Rantanen
Reima
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3251
1
38
3:17
197
2
106
5:40
340
3
43
8:51
531
4
108
13:53
833
5
78
17:14
1034
6
77
19:02
1142
7
136
33:48
2028
8
132
34:50
2090
9
127
37:22
2242
10
75
39:03
2343
11
67
43:13
2593
12
120
47:44
2864
13
32
50:44
3044
14
102
52:00
3120
15
100
53:29
3209
500
Stenlund
Dan
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3256
1
38
3:31
211
2
106
5:44
344
3
43
8:36
516
4
108
13:52
832
5
78
17:14
1034
6
77
19:05
1145
7
136
34:50
2090
8
132
35:52
2152
9
127
38:23
2303
10
75
40:22
2422
11
67
44:37
2677
12
120
49:42
2982
13
32
50:56
3056
14
102
52:17
3137
15
100
53:36
3216
493
Kuusinen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3259
1
38
5:11
311
2
106
7:26
446
3
43
10:15
615
4
108
17:15
1035
5
78
20:33
1233
6
77
22:10
1330
7
136
36:05
2165
8
132
37:03
2223
9
127
39:25
2365
10
75
40:59
2459
11
67
45:19
2719
12
120
49:05
2945
13
32
50:50
3050
14
102
52:15
3135
15
100
53:44
3224
451
Hirvensalo
Kari
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3310
1
38
3:31
211
2
106
5:55
355
3
43
8:55
535
4
108
14:43
883
5
78
18:00
1080
6
77
19:44
1184
7
136
35:44
2144
8
132
36:47
2207
9
127
39:20
2360
10
75
41:01
2461
11
67
45:27
2727
12
120
49:58
2998
13
32
51:21
3081
14
102
52:49
3169
15
100
54:30
3270
509
Borgenström
Jussi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3342
1
38
3:53
233
2
106
5:59
359
3
43
8:56
536
4
108
15:50
950
5
78
18:56
1136
6
77
20:33
1233
7
136
35:19
2119
8
132
36:20
2180
9
127
38:55
2335
10
75
40:24
2424
11
67
45:45
2745
12
120
51:05
3065
13
32
52:19
3139
14
102
53:47
3227
15
100
55:06
3306
503
Virtala
Markku
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3344
1
38
3:33
213
2
106
5:59
359
3
43
9:13
553
4
108
14:43
883
5
78
17:57
1077
6
77
19:44
1184
7
136
36:27
2187
8
132
37:24
2244
9
127
39:58
2398
10
75
41:45
2505
11
67
46:27
2787
12
120
50:45
3045
13
32
51:59
3119
14
102
53:28
3208
15
100
55:02
3302
484
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3354
1
38
3:27
207
2
106
6:02
362
3
43
9:28
568
4
108
15:08
908
5
78
18:29
1109
6
77
20:16
1216
7
136
36:13
2173
8
132
37:16
2236
9
127
39:39
2379
10
75
41:25
2485
11
67
46:30
2790
12
120
51:16
3076
13
32
52:33
3153
14
102
53:50
3230
15
100
55:15
3315
507
Hirvensalo
Jorma
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:54:00
46440
3361
1
38
6:38
398
2
106
9:14
554
3
43
11:57
717
4
108
16:40
1000
5
78
19:46
1186
6
77
21:24
1284
7
136
37:00
2220
8
132
39:04
2344
9
127
41:15
2475
10
75
42:58
2578
11
67
47:06
2826
12
120
50:45
3045
13
32
52:40
3160
14
102
54:06
3246
15
100
55:27
3327
517
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
13:14:00
47640
3370
1
38
3:02
182
2
106
5:09
309
3
43
7:55
475
4
108
14:43
883
5
78
18:08
1088
6
77
19:44
1184
7
136
34:55
2095
8
132
35:58
2158
9
127
39:18
2358
10
75
40:51
2451
11
67
45:44
2744
12
120
50:01
3001
13
32
51:56
3116
14
102
54:10
3250
15
100
55:32
3332
461
Pekkala
Pekka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3388
1
38
3:37
217
2
106
6:13
373
3
43
9:10
550
4
108
14:28
868
5
78
18:01
1081
6
77
19:54
1194
7
136
36:30
2190
8
132
37:49
2269
9
127
40:17
2417
10
75
42:00
2520
11
67
46:49
2809
12
120
51:35
3095
13
32
53:13
3193
14
102
54:27
3267
15
100
55:54
3354
464
Elo
Jussi
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3401
1
38
3:24
204
2
106
5:46
346
3
43
8:52
532
4
108
14:00
840
5
78
17:08
1028
6
77
18:59
1139
7
136
36:56
2216
8
132
37:56
2276
9
127
40:40
2440
10
75
42:15
2535
11
67
47:34
2854
12
120
51:39
3099
13
32
52:55
3175
14
102
54:21
3261
15
100
56:00
3360
453
Jylhä
Taisto
LohtVe
Lohtajan Veikot
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3410
1
38
3:48
228
2
106
6:04
364
3
43
9:33
573
4
108
14:44
884
5
78
19:29
1169
6
77
21:32
1292
7
136
37:25
2245
8
132
38:25
2305
9
127
40:49
2449
10
75
42:28
2548
11
67
46:53
2813
12
120
51:57
3117
13
32
53:17
3197
14
102
54:40
3280
15
100
56:13
3373
459
Östergård
Patric
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3415
1
38
3:14
194
2
106
5:42
342
3
43
8:52
532
4
108
14:58
898
5
78
18:23
1103
6
77
20:12
1212
7
136
36:03
2163
8
132
37:00
2220
9
127
39:19
2359
10
75
41:03
2463
11
67
47:17
2837
12
120
51:25
3085
13
32
53:10
3190
14
102
54:34
3274
15
100
56:13
3373
469
Mänty
Markku
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3430
1
38
6:34
394
2
106
8:45
525
3
43
11:59
719
4
108
17:17
1037
5
78
21:21
1281
6
77
23:01
1381
7
136
38:13
2293
8
132
39:24
2364
9
127
41:47
2507
10
75
43:16
2596
11
67
48:30
2910
12
120
52:24
3144
13
32
53:59
3239
14
102
55:09
3309
15
100
56:33
3393
495
Niinimäki
Risto
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3481
1
38
3:41
221
2
106
6:32
392
3
43
10:09
609
4
108
16:45
1005
5
78
20:25
1225
6
77
22:18
1338
7
136
38:05
2285
8
132
39:09
2349
9
127
41:43
2503
10
75
43:23
2603
11
67
49:03
2943
12
120
53:05
3185
13
32
54:34
3274
14
102
56:02
3362
15
100
57:25
3445
452
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3530
1
38
5:58
358
2
106
8:08
488
3
43
11:40
700
4
108
16:47
1007
5
78
21:39
1299
6
77
23:37
1417
7
136
39:21
2361
8
132
40:31
2431
9
127
42:57
2577
10
75
44:29
2669
11
67
48:59
2939
12
120
54:05
3245
13
32
55:22
3322
14
102
56:43
3403
15
100
58:11
3491
449
Ikäheimo
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3597
1
38
4:32
272
2
106
8:10
490
3
43
11:47
707
4
108
18:19
1099
5
78
22:01
1321
6
77
23:47
1427
7
136
39:50
2390
8
132
40:54
2454
9
127
43:28
2608
10
75
45:05
2705
11
67
49:33
2973
12
120
54:13
3253
13
32
55:35
3335
14
102
57:22
3442
15
100
59:16
3556
511
Ståhlström
Janne
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3625
1
38
4:02
242
2
106
7:23
443
3
43
10:57
657
4
108
17:28
1048
5
78
21:02
1262
6
77
22:59
1379
7
136
39:29
2369
8
132
40:39
2439
9
127
43:30
2610
10
75
45:29
2729
11
67
50:20
3020
12
120
55:18
3318
13
32
56:38
3398
14
102
58:16
3496
15
100
59:46
3586
462
Salonen
Timo
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3648
1
38
3:25
205
2
106
5:44
344
3
43
9:14
554
4
108
15:22
922
5
78
18:46
1126
6
77
20:40
1240
7
136
39:34
2374
8
132
40:26
2426
9
127
42:51
2571
10
75
44:41
2681
11
67
50:31
3031
12
120
55:01
3301
13
32
57:26
3446
14
102
58:39
3519
15
100
1:00:09
3609
512
Kujala
Tapio
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3744
1
38
4:15
255
2
106
7:08
428
3
43
11:22
682
4
108
16:40
1000
5
78
20:30
1230
6
77
22:32
1352
7
136
39:21
2361
8
132
40:24
2424
9
127
43:38
2618
10
75
45:40
2740
11
67
51:08
3068
12
120
55:36
3336
13
32
58:16
3496
14
102
1:00:01
3601
15
100
1:01:35
3695
513
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
3807
1
38
4:18
258
2
106
7:49
469
3
43
10:53
653
4
108
18:25
1105
5
78
21:50
1310
6
77
23:37
1417
7
136
43:03
2583
8
132
44:04
2644
9
127
46:32
2792
10
75
48:22
2902
11
67
53:50
3230
12
120
58:09
3489
13
32
59:14
3554
14
102
1:00:54
3654
15
100
1:02:43
3763
482
Holmijoki
Tapani
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3862
1
38
3:36
216
2
106
6:26
386
3
43
9:24
564
4
108
20:36
1236
5
78
23:22
1402
6
77
24:58
1498
7
136
41:02
2462
8
132
41:59
2519
9
127
44:49
2689
10
75
46:09
2769
11
67
54:53
3293
12
120
59:42
3582
13
32
1:00:53
3653
14
102
1:02:10
3730
15
100
1:03:42
3822
487
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3865
1
38
4:03
243
2
106
6:48
408
3
43
10:21
621
4
108
16:32
992
5
78
20:46
1246
6
77
22:58
1378
7
136
41:19
2479
8
132
42:42
2562
9
127
46:18
2778
10
75
48:25
2905
11
67
54:24
3264
12
120
59:13
3553
13
32
1:00:39
3639
14
102
1:02:10
3730
15
100
1:03:42
3822
488
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3892
1
38
4:47
287
2
106
8:00
480
3
43
11:28
688
4
108
17:48
1068
5
78
21:56
1316
6
77
23:41
1421
7
136
42:08
2528
8
132
43:19
2599
9
127
46:11
2771
10
75
48:10
2890
11
67
54:06
3246
12
120
58:50
3530
13
32
1:01:00
3660
14
102
1:02:23
3743
15
100
1:04:08
3848
506
Pietilä
Hannu
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3898
1
38
4:00
240
2
106
6:05
365
3
43
9:25
565
4
108
14:57
897
5
78
17:59
1079
6
77
22:48
1368
7
136
44:02
2642
8
132
45:02
2702
9
127
47:07
2827
10
75
48:43
2923
11
67
54:05
3245
12
120
1:00:27
3627
13
32
1:01:28
3688
14
102
1:02:58
3778
15
100
1:04:22
3862
508
Pulli
Tuomo
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3923
1
38
3:23
203
2
106
6:06
366
3
43
9:20
560
4
108
17:59
1079
5
78
24:28
1468
6
77
26:48
1608
7
136
44:38
2678
8
132
45:33
2733
9
127
48:14
2894
10
75
49:59
2999
11
67
54:31
3271
12
120
59:19
3559
13
32
1:01:25
3685
14
102
1:03:02
3782
15
100
1:04:35
3875
516
Sorsa
Juha-Antti
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
13:12:00
47520
3945
1
38
3:57
237
2
106
6:48
408
3
43
10:18
618
4
108
17:23
1043
5
78
21:52
1312
6
77
24:07
1447
7
136
42:35
2555
8
132
43:43
2623
9
127
46:42
2802
10
75
48:27
2907
11
67
54:12
3252
12
120
59:35
3575
13
32
1:01:18
3678
14
102
1:03:06
3786
15
100
1:04:52
3892
473
Karling
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3972
1
38
3:45
225
2
106
6:28
388
3
43
9:58
598
4
108
16:10
970
5
78
20:02
1202
6
77
22:52
1372
7
136
42:39
2559
8
132
43:42
2622
9
127
46:27
2787
10
75
48:15
2895
11
67
56:02
3362
12
120
1:00:44
3644
13
32
1:02:25
3745
14
102
1:04:02
3842
15
100
1:05:41
3941
494
Ijas
Markku
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4021
1
38
4:02
242
2
106
6:45
405
3
43
11:53
713
4
108
19:03
1143
5
78
22:38
1358
6
77
24:44
1484
7
136
43:27
2607
8
132
44:49
2689
9
127
49:28
2968
10
75
51:26
3086
11
67
56:45
3405
12
120
1:01:39
3699
13
32
1:03:24
3804
14
102
1:04:46
3886
15
100
1:06:26
3986
477
Kattelus
Matti
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:54:00
42840
4028
1
38
5:10
310
2
106
8:38
518
3
43
11:59
719
4
108
18:37
1117
5
78
22:05
1325
6
77
23:55
1435
7
136
43:14
2594
8
132
44:30
2670
9
127
48:02
2882
10
75
52:15
3135
11
67
56:56
3416
12
120
1:02:01
3721
13
32
1:03:17
3797
14
102
1:05:02
3902
15
100
1:06:30
3990
481
Hänninen
Jukka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:02:00
43320
4046
1
38
3:58
238
2
106
6:16
376
3
43
9:55
595
4
108
15:31
931
5
78
20:56
1256
6
77
23:12
1392
7
136
42:57
2577
8
132
44:09
2649
9
127
47:02
2822
10
75
48:50
2930
11
67
56:02
3362
12
120
1:01:14
3674
13
32
1:03:19
3799
14
102
1:04:53
3893
15
100
1:06:40
4000
457
Hilo
Kai
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4056
1
38
3:48
228
2
106
6:29
389
3
43
10:11
611
4
108
16:23
983
5
78
20:14
1214
6
77
22:26
1346
7
136
40:22
2422
8
132
41:23
2483
9
127
44:05
2645
10
75
46:17
2777
11
67
56:56
3416
12
120
1:01:55
3715
13
32
1:03:30
3810
14
102
1:05:09
3909
15
100
1:06:52
4012
492
von Frenckell
Otto
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4078
1
38
3:58
238
2
106
6:29
389
3
43
10:21
621
4
108
15:46
946
5
78
26:27
1587
6
77
28:21
1701
7
136
44:31
2671
8
132
45:20
2720
9
127
47:47
2867
10
75
49:29
2969
11
67
58:20
3500
12
120
1:03:01
3781
13
32
1:04:13
3853
14
102
1:05:55
3955
15
100
1:07:25
4045
478
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4088
1
38
3:55
235
2
106
6:34
394
3
43
9:54
594
4
108
17:32
1052
5
78
21:45
1305
6
77
24:18
1458
7
136
45:12
2712
8
132
46:26
2786
9
127
49:12
2952
10
75
51:30
3090
11
67
56:48
3408
12
120
1:02:42
3762
13
32
1:04:16
3856
14
102
1:05:53
3953
15
100
1:07:31
4051
465
Haanpää
Kari
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4121
1
38
3:28
208
2
106
6:42
402
3
43
10:01
601
4
108
17:23
1043
5
78
21:27
1287
6
77
23:13
1393
7
136
40:03
2403
8
132
41:19
2479
9
127
45:31
2731
10
75
47:37
2857
11
67
52:36
3156
12
120
58:19
3499
13
32
1:04:54
3894
14
102
1:06:27
3987
15
100
1:08:03
4083
467
Jylhä
Seppo
KäTa
Kälviän Tarmo
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4129
1
38
3:43
223
2
106
6:17
377
3
43
9:47
587
4
108
15:39
939
5
78
19:52
1192
6
77
21:45
1305
7
136
47:34
2854
8
132
48:36
2916
9
127
51:16
3076
10
75
52:59
3179
11
67
58:18
3498
12
120
1:03:13
3793
13
32
1:04:23
3863
14
102
1:06:09
3969
15
100
1:08:01
4081
466
Huhtinen
Heikki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
4178
1
38
3:41
221
2
106
6:11
371
3
43
10:03
603
4
108
16:15
975
5
78
19:29
1169
6
77
21:19
1279
7
136
38:26
2306
8
132
39:25
2365
9
127
44:07
2647
10
75
51:48
3108
11
67
59:40
3580
12
120
1:04:34
3874
13
32
1:06:11
3971
14
102
1:07:34
4054
15
100
1:09:02
4142
496
Vapaniemi
Jukka-Pekka
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:32:00
45120
4185
1
38
4:37
277
2
106
8:50
530
3
43
11:49
709
4
108
19:00
1140
5
78
23:36
1416
6
77
25:48
1548
7
136
48:58
2938
8
132
50:24
3024
9
127
53:42
3222
10
75
55:49
3349
11
67
1:00:34
3634
12
120
1:04:51
3891
13
32
1:06:05
3965
14
102
1:07:37
4057
15
100
1:09:05
4145
450
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:00:00
39600
4337
1
38
3:56
236
2
106
6:56
416
3
43
10:44
644
4
108
17:33
1053
5
78
27:22
1642
6
77
29:20
1760
7
136
47:43
2863
8
132
48:57
2937
9
127
52:44
3164
10
75
54:52
3292
11
67
1:00:40
3640
12
120
1:05:29
3929
13
32
1:07:39
4059
14
102
1:09:35
4175
15
100
1:11:28
4288
480
Lindroos
Jarmo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:00:00
43200
4341
1
38
3:02
182
2
106
5:16
316
3
43
8:34
514
4
108
13:50
830
5
78
25:02
1502
6
77
31:37
1897
7
136
45:51
2751
8
132
47:27
2847
9
127
51:29
3089
10
75
52:57
3177
11
67
1:02:08
3728
12
120
1:06:15
3975
13
32
1:08:34
4114
14
102
1:10:07
4207
15
100
1:11:33
4293
505
Minkkinen
Ismo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4414
1
38
4:25
265
2
106
7:22
442
3
43
11:22
682
4
108
19:25
1165
5
78
23:41
1421
6
77
25:43
1543
7
136
46:14
2774
8
132
47:29
2849
9
127
54:10
3250
10
75
55:49
3349
11
67
1:02:14
3734
12
120
1:08:41
4121
13
32
1:10:12
4212
14
102
1:11:25
4285
15
100
1:12:59
4379
499
Korpela
Markku
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:38:00
45480
4418
1
38
3:58
238
2
106
7:01
421
3
43
10:49
649
4
108
17:50
1070
5
78
21:46
1306
6
77
24:15
1455
7
136
45:05
2705
8
132
46:19
2779
9
127
50:35
3035
10
75
52:45
3165
11
67
1:00:20
3620
12
120
1:08:01
4081
13
32
1:09:39
4179
14
102
1:11:13
4273
15
100
1:12:51
4371
515
Honkasaari
Jukka
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:10:00
47400
4455
1
38
4:52
292
2
106
7:34
454
3
43
11:19
679
4
108
18:42
1122
5
78
23:01
1381
6
77
25:07
1507
7
136
45:50
2750
8
132
47:09
2829
9
127
50:20
3020
10
75
52:28
3148
11
67
1:00:53
3653
12
120
1:07:12
4032
13
32
1:09:03
4143
14
102
1:11:14
4274
15
100
1:13:16
4396
501
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:42:00
45720
4499
1
38
3:28
208
2
106
6:21
381
3
43
9:30
570
4
108
15:20
920
5
78
19:05
1145
6
77
20:43
1243
7
136
44:27
2667
8
132
45:29
2729
9
127
47:51
2871
10
75
49:39
2979
11
67
1:05:55
3955
12
120
1:10:11
4211
13
32
1:11:18
4278
14
102
1:12:56
4376
15
100
1:14:21
4461
514
Oksanen
Immo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
13:08:00
47280
4569
1
38
4:43
283
2
106
7:24
444
3
43
11:01
661
4
108
17:28
1048
5
78
21:45
1305
6
77
23:55
1435
7
136
44:15
2655
8
132
45:26
2726
9
127
48:41
2921
10
75
50:40
3040
11
67
56:34
3394
12
120
1:08:03
4083
13
32
1:11:51
4311
14
102
1:13:30
4410
15
100
1:15:23
4523
490
Kaasalainen
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
4772
1
38
4:38
278
2
106
7:21
441
3
43
11:24
684
4
108
17:35
1055
5
78
27:25
1645
6
77
29:23
1763
7
136
48:36
2916
8
132
50:09
3009
9
127
53:06
3186
10
75
55:13
3313
11
67
1:07:12
4032
12
120
1:13:46
4426
13
32
1:15:41
4541
14
102
1:17:13
4633
15
100
1:18:50
4730
455
Viita
Jarmo
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4990
1
38
5:16
316
2
106
8:52
532
3
43
12:59
779
4
108
20:09
1209
5
78
25:44
1544
6
77
27:49
1669
7
136
52:32
3152
8
132
53:49
3229
9
127
57:51
3471
10
75
1:00:09
3609
11
67
1:07:06
4026
12
120
1:16:31
4591
13
32
1:18:34
4714
14
102
1:20:17
4817
15
100
1:22:25
4945
483
Suhonen
Timo
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
5218
1
38
5:25
325
2
106
8:12
492
3
43
15:13
913
4
108
29:47
1787
5
78
34:42
2082
6
77
37:08
2228
7
136
1:02:18
3738
8
132
1:03:20
3800
9
127
1:06:11
3971
10
75
1:08:01
4081
11
67
1:14:35
4475
12
120
1:21:06
4866
13
32
1:22:30
4950
14
102
1:24:23
5063
15
100
1:26:10
5170
463
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
5240
1
38
4:58
298
2
106
8:36
516
3
43
21:46
1306
4
108
29:34
1774
5
78
34:25
2065
6
77
36:38
2198
7
136
59:22
3562
8
132
1:00:39
3639
9
127
1:03:54
3834
10
75
1:06:37
3997
11
67
1:13:56
4436
12
120
1:20:27
4827
13
32
1:22:05
4925
14
102
1:24:09
5049
15
100
1:26:17
5177
497
Kajavalta
Jyrki
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:34:00
45240
5444
1
38
6:32
392
2
106
10:39
639
3
43
15:31
931
4
108
25:32
1532
5
78
31:13
1873
6
77
34:04
2044
7
136
1:00:15
3615
8
132
1:02:17
3737
9
127
1:06:06
3966
10
75
1:09:16
4156
11
67
1:16:19
4579
12
120
1:23:05
4985
13
32
1:24:59
5099
14
102
1:27:17
5237
15
100
1:29:48
5388
471
Launis
Kasperi
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:42:00
42120
5815
1
38
6:28
388
2
106
10:22
622
3
43
15:34
934
4
108
24:48
1488
5
78
30:44
1844
6
77
33:56
2036
7
136
1:00:40
3640
8
132
1:02:41
3761
9
127
1:07:36
4056
10
75
1:10:21
4221
11
67
1:18:49
4729
12
120
1:27:53
5273
13
32
1:31:30
5490
14
102
1:33:42
5622
15
100
1:35:58
5758
454
Karjalainen
Heikki
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DQ
460
Mättölä
Ali
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:20:00
40800
DNS
468
Oksanen
Teijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
472
Laine
Kimmo
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNF
1
38
9:46
586
2
106
12:52
772
3
43
16:49
1009
4
108
25:19
1519
11
67
1:00:59
3659
12
120
1:07:01
4021
14
102
1:10:03
4203
15
100
1:11:41
4301
474
Lainema
Timo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
502
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:44:00
45840
DNS
504
Lammila
Jyrki
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:48:00
46080
DNS
510
Mäkipää
Kalevi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
H55
6,3
561
Lehto
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
13:13:00
47580
2713
1
31
2:05
125
2
51
13:40
820
3
54
16:07
967
4
80
20:08
1208
5
62
24:52
1492
6
75
32:56
1976
7
91
36:15
2175
8
67
36:56
2216
9
120
40:20
2420
10
32
41:58
2518
11
102
43:24
2604
12
100
44:40
2680
549
Vuorinen
Pekka
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2792
1
31
2:03
123
2
51
14:48
888
3
54
16:57
1017
4
80
21:06
1266
5
62
25:39
1539
6
75
34:26
2066
7
91
38:09
2289
8
67
38:48
2328
9
120
42:36
2556
10
32
43:31
2611
11
102
44:47
2687
12
100
45:59
2759
528
Syrjälä
Pertti
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2885
1
31
2:20
140
2
51
14:52
892
3
54
17:29
1049
4
80
21:50
1310
5
62
26:31
1591
6
75
35:14
2114
7
91
38:55
2335
8
67
39:44
2384
9
120
43:27
2607
10
32
44:52
2692
11
102
46:13
2773
12
100
47:31
2851
545
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2916
1
31
2:23
143
2
51
14:34
874
3
54
17:08
1028
4
80
21:21
1281
5
62
27:00
1620
6
75
35:49
2149
7
91
39:35
2375
8
67
40:21
2421
9
120
44:13
2653
10
32
45:24
2724
11
102
46:42
2802
12
100
47:59
2879
533
Niemi
Arto
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2946
1
31
3:02
182
2
51
15:38
938
3
54
18:06
1086
4
80
22:27
1347
5
62
26:29
1589
6
75
35:46
2146
7
91
39:38
2378
8
67
40:21
2421
9
120
44:49
2689
10
32
45:47
2747
11
102
47:05
2825
12
100
48:27
2907
523
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2971
1
31
2:23
143
2
51
15:30
930
3
54
18:04
1084
4
80
22:28
1348
5
62
27:25
1645
6
75
36:51
2211
7
91
40:30
2430
8
67
41:12
2472
9
120
45:03
2703
10
32
46:07
2767
11
102
47:20
2840
12
100
48:55
2935
565
Kukonlehto
Kyösti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2975
1
31
2:07
127
2
51
14:55
895
3
54
18:59
1139
4
80
22:57
1377
5
62
27:36
1656
6
75
36:24
2184
7
91
40:20
2420
8
67
41:06
2466
9
120
45:35
2735
10
32
46:26
2786
11
102
47:37
2857
12
100
49:00
2940
530
Markki
Tapio
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2987
1
31
2:09
129
2
51
15:30
930
3
54
17:49
1069
4
80
22:01
1321
5
62
26:56
1616
6
75
36:32
2192
7
91
40:24
2424
8
67
41:12
2472
9
120
44:58
2698
10
32
46:08
2768
11
102
47:36
2856
12
100
49:02
2942
562
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
13:15:00
47700
3054
1
31
2:17
137
2
51
16:26
986
3
54
18:46
1126
4
80
23:03
1383
5
62
28:14
1694
6
75
37:05
2225
7
91
40:59
2459
8
67
41:46
2506
9
120
45:43
2743
10
32
47:15
2835
11
102
48:48
2928
12
100
50:12
3012
558
Hämäläinen
Markku
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
13:07:00
47220
3083
1
31
2:17
137
2
51
14:49
889
3
54
17:13
1033
4
80
21:49
1309
5
62
26:58
1618
6
75
36:38
2198
7
91
40:19
2419
8
67
41:02
2462
9
120
44:50
2690
10
32
48:00
2880
11
102
49:22
2962
12
100
50:43
3043
564
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:19:00
47940
3086
1
31
2:19
139
2
51
15:23
923
3
54
17:38
1058
4
80
25:49
1549
5
62
30:39
1839
6
75
39:01
2341
7
91
42:48
2568
8
67
43:26
2606
9
120
47:23
2843
10
32
48:21
2901
11
102
49:31
2971
12
100
50:50
3050
524
Partanen
Timo
RasHy
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3121
1
31
2:24
144
2
51
15:55
955
3
54
18:31
1111
4
80
24:20
1460
5
62
28:55
1735
6
75
37:42
2262
7
91
42:38
2558
8
67
43:23
2603
9
120
47:17
2837
10
32
48:24
2904
11
102
49:56
2996
12
100
51:22
3082
542
Kukkola
Pauli
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3155
1
31
2:16
136
2
51
16:17
977
3
54
18:46
1126
4
80
23:09
1389
5
62
28:30
1710
6
75
38:26
2306
7
91
42:22
2542
8
67
43:07
2587
9
120
47:52
2872
10
32
49:12
2952
11
102
50:31
3031
12
100
51:57
3117
537
Helander
Rolf
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3164
1
31
2:24
144
2
51
15:49
949
3
54
18:10
1090
4
80
22:27
1347
5
62
27:59
1679
6
75
37:38
2258
7
91
41:38
2498
8
67
44:12
2652
9
120
47:52
2872
10
32
49:24
2964
11
102
50:42
3042
12
100
52:08
3128
546
Virtala
Arto
LaJy
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3200
1
31
2:22
142
2
51
15:42
942
3
54
18:04
1084
4
80
24:16
1456
5
62
28:48
1728
6
75
38:49
2329
7
91
42:40
2560
8
67
43:30
2610
9
120
48:42
2922
10
32
49:48
2988
11
102
51:13
3073
12
100
52:39
3159
531
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3202
1
31
2:39
159
2
51
17:39
1059
3
54
21:22
1282
4
80
26:18
1578
5
62
30:44
1844
6
75
39:55
2395
7
91
43:36
2616
8
67
44:20
2660
9
120
48:47
2927
10
32
49:56
2996
11
102
51:14
3074
12
100
52:43
3163
521
Lehto
Jarmo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3209
1
31
2:24
144
2
51
16:37
997
3
54
19:21
1161
4
80
23:50
1430
5
62
29:15
1755
6
75
39:33
2373
7
91
43:54
2634
8
67
44:39
2679
9
120
48:38
2918
10
32
49:48
2988
11
102
51:04
3064
12
100
52:49
3169
563
Vehmaa
Hannu
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
13:17:00
47820
3222
1
31
2:39
159
2
51
17:15
1035
3
54
19:41
1181
4
80
27:31
1651
5
62
32:34
1954
6
75
41:07
2467
7
91
44:50
2690
8
67
45:28
2728
9
120
49:32
2972
10
32
50:29
3029
11
102
51:38
3098
12
100
53:02
3182
552
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3299
1
31
2:33
153
2
51
16:14
974
3
54
18:58
1138
4
80
23:45
1425
5
62
28:58
1738
6
75
40:21
2421
7
91
44:29
2669
8
67
45:19
2719
9
120
49:53
2993
10
32
51:11
3071
11
102
52:49
3169
12
100
54:21
3261
525
Pajuoja
Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
3383
1
31
2:50
170
2
51
17:11
1031
3
54
20:05
1205
4
80
25:12
1512
5
62
30:06
1806
6
75
41:43
2503
7
91
46:01
2761
8
67
46:48
2808
9
120
50:59
3059
10
32
52:21
3141
11
102
53:49
3229
12
100
55:44
3344
538
Aakula
Ilkka
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3414
1
31
2:43
163
2
51
17:47
1067
3
54
20:34
1234
4
80
26:24
1584
5
62
31:42
1902
6
75
41:26
2486
7
91
46:05
2765
8
67
46:57
2817
9
120
52:02
3122
10
32
53:31
3211
11
102
54:53
3293
12
100
56:16
3376
566
Oikarinen
Jarmo
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
13:23:00
48180
3488
1
31
2:44
164
2
51
16:48
1008
3
54
19:44
1184
4
80
24:41
1481
5
62
31:02
1862
6
75
41:57
2517
7
91
46:40
2800
8
67
47:26
2846
9
120
52:15
3135
10
32
54:06
3246
11
102
55:41
3341
12
100
57:16
3436
559
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3559
1
31
2:35
155
2
51
18:49
1129
3
54
22:28
1348
4
80
27:20
1640
5
62
32:43
1963
6
75
43:11
2591
7
91
47:36
2856
8
67
48:30
2910
9
120
53:53
3233
10
32
55:21
3321
11
102
56:57
3417
12
100
58:41
3521
532
Arki
Hannu
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3594
1
31
2:47
167
2
51
19:08
1148
3
54
22:12
1332
4
80
27:22
1642
5
62
32:56
1976
6
75
43:45
2625
7
91
48:45
2925
8
67
49:42
2982
9
120
54:20
3260
10
32
55:51
3351
11
102
57:26
3446
12
100
59:06
3546
539
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3667
1
31
3:00
180
2
51
19:20
1160
3
54
22:39
1359
4
80
27:52
1672
5
62
33:44
2024
6
75
44:58
2698
7
91
50:49
3049
8
67
51:32
3092
9
120
56:19
3379
10
32
57:34
3454
11
102
59:00
3540
12
100
1:00:33
3633
522
Halla-Aho
Timo
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3697
1
31
2:47
167
2
51
20:02
1202
3
54
22:45
1365
4
80
27:21
1641
5
62
34:09
2049
6
75
44:42
2682
7
91
49:23
2963
8
67
50:11
3011
9
120
55:56
3356
10
32
57:23
3443
11
102
59:01
3541
12
100
1:00:49
3649
520
Gustafsson
Risto
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3699
1
31
2:53
173
2
51
18:31
1111
3
54
21:32
1292
4
80
26:27
1587
5
62
33:06
1986
6
75
44:25
2665
7
91
49:40
2980
8
67
50:39
3039
9
120
55:30
3330
10
32
57:30
3450
11
102
59:13
3553
12
100
1:00:55
3655
555
Grönholm
Timo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3806
1
31
2:36
156
2
51
19:22
1162
3
54
22:26
1346
4
80
28:00
1680
5
62
34:07
2047
6
75
46:02
2762
7
91
51:11
3071
8
67
52:01
3121
9
120
57:20
3440
10
32
59:06
3546
11
102
1:00:41
3641
12
100
1:02:38
3758
551
Virtanen
Kari
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3868
1
31
3:06
186
2
51
17:37
1057
3
54
20:55
1255
4
80
25:52
1552
5
62
31:35
1895
6
75
46:44
2804
7
91
50:51
3051
8
67
51:39
3099
9
120
59:18
3558
10
32
1:00:43
3643
11
102
1:02:14
3734
12
100
1:03:49
3829
553
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3952
1
31
3:03
183
2
51
19:14
1154
3
54
22:08
1328
4
80
28:55
1735
5
62
35:10
2110
6
75
47:17
2837
7
91
53:17
3197
8
67
54:08
3248
9
120
1:00:14
3614
10
32
1:01:49
3709
11
102
1:03:30
3810
12
100
1:05:08
3908
526
Nowak
Jürgen
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3988
1
31
5:46
346
2
51
21:57
1317
3
54
24:52
1492
4
80
31:10
1870
5
62
37:13
2233
6
75
49:53
2993
7
91
54:52
3292
8
67
55:42
3342
9
120
1:00:46
3646
10
32
1:02:00
3720
11
102
1:03:51
3831
12
100
1:05:44
3944
568
Toppari
Reijo
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
13:27:00
48420
4130
1
31
2:58
178
2
51
16:42
1002
3
54
19:34
1174
4
80
24:59
1499
5
62
30:53
1853
6
75
45:41
2741
7
91
50:05
3005
8
67
50:50
3050
9
120
1:02:20
3740
10
32
1:03:54
3834
11
102
1:06:37
3997
12
100
1:08:07
4087
543
Kittilä
Pekka
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4144
1
31
2:55
175
2
51
20:56
1256
3
54
24:09
1449
4
80
29:55
1795
5
62
37:09
2229
6
75
49:27
2967
7
91
55:00
3300
8
67
55:53
3353
9
120
1:02:47
3767
10
32
1:04:06
3846
11
102
1:05:50
3950
12
100
1:08:03
4083
540
Karro
Markku
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4169
1
31
2:56
176
2
51
20:08
1208
3
54
23:16
1396
4
80
29:38
1778
5
62
35:53
2153
6
75
47:54
2874
7
91
53:19
3199
8
67
54:14
3254
9
120
1:02:50
3770
10
32
1:05:07
3907
11
102
1:06:53
4013
12
100
1:08:47
4127
554
Salonen
Matti
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:59:00
46740
4174
1
31
3:20
200
2
51
22:03
1323
3
54
25:24
1524
4
80
31:04
1864
5
62
38:15
2295
6
75
51:14
3074
7
91
56:32
3392
8
67
57:29
3449
9
120
1:04:00
3840
10
32
1:05:27
3927
11
102
1:07:05
4025
12
100
1:08:47
4127
550
Nuuttila
Kari
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:51:00
46260
4402
1
31
5:19
319
2
51
22:51
1371
3
54
26:42
1602
4
80
33:32
2012
5
62
44:38
2678
6
75
56:37
3397
7
91
1:01:19
3679
8
67
1:02:09
3729
9
120
1:07:29
4049
10
32
1:09:13
4153
11
102
1:10:43
4243
12
100
1:12:39
4359
536
Jalanto
Esko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4502
1
31
3:03
183
2
51
20:31
1231
3
54
23:36
1416
4
80
32:45
1965
5
62
39:25
2365
6
75
58:51
3531
7
91
1:03:13
3793
8
67
1:04:09
3849
9
120
1:08:58
4138
10
32
1:10:42
4242
11
102
1:12:35
4355
12
100
1:14:19
4459
560
Koistinen
Kari
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:11:00
47460
4517
1
31
3:46
226
2
51
23:09
1389
3
54
26:13
1573
4
80
32:49
1969
5
62
40:49
2449
6
75
54:11
3251
7
91
1:00:17
3617
8
67
1:01:25
3685
9
120
1:07:26
4046
10
32
1:10:16
4216
11
102
1:12:34
4354
12
100
1:14:33
4473
541
Rantala
Jari
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4518
1
31
2:44
164
2
51
21:59
1319
3
54
25:21
1521
4
80
34:35
2075
5
62
41:53
2513
6
75
55:23
3323
7
91
1:00:52
3652
8
67
1:01:45
3705
9
120
1:09:05
4145
10
32
1:10:33
4233
11
102
1:12:29
4349
12
100
1:14:25
4465
547
Oksanen
Vesa
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4540
1
31
2:54
174
2
51
20:25
1225
3
54
24:10
1450
4
80
32:30
1950
5
62
39:02
2342
6
75
50:59
3059
7
91
1:02:09
3729
8
67
1:03:05
3785
9
120
1:09:22
4162
10
32
1:10:55
4255
11
102
1:13:00
4380
12
100
1:14:47
4487
548
Toivonen
Jari
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:47:00
46020
4607
1
31
3:04
184
2
51
22:20
1340
3
54
25:17
1517
4
80
30:22
1822
5
62
41:44
2504
6
75
57:58
3478
7
91
1:02:19
3739
8
67
1:03:10
3790
9
120
1:09:56
4196
10
32
1:13:08
4388
11
102
1:14:34
4474
12
100
1:16:07
4567
534
Lång
Jan
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4748
1
31
3:42
222
2
51
22:41
1361
3
54
26:06
1566
4
80
32:31
1951
5
62
39:27
2367
6
75
51:57
3117
7
91
1:02:39
3759
8
67
1:03:46
3826
9
120
1:09:50
4190
10
32
1:13:51
4431
11
102
1:15:49
4549
12
100
1:18:06
4686
529
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:09:00
43740
5101
1
31
4:40
280
2
51
27:46
1666
3
54
32:36
1956
4
80
39:54
2394
5
62
48:00
2880
6
75
1:03:43
3823
7
91
1:10:22
4222
8
67
1:11:28
4288
9
120
1:17:54
4674
10
32
1:19:44
4784
11
102
1:21:55
4915
12
100
1:24:10
5050
527
Airaksinen
Petri
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNF
1
31
3:23
203
2
51
25:06
1506
3
54
29:06
1746
4
80
34:58
2098
5
62
42:46
2566
12
100
1:27:35
5255
535
Vänttinen
Klaus
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DQ
1
31
2:39
159
2
51
18:12
1092
3
54
20:54
1254
4
80
26:07
1567
5
62
32:46
1966
6
75
43:27
2607
7
91
47:52
2872
8
67
48:45
2925
9
120
54:32
3272
11
102
57:36
3456
12
100
59:39
3579
544
Herranen
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:39:00
45540
DNS
556
Pajuoja
Heikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
DNS
557
Kujanpää
Ilkka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:05:00
47100
DNS
567
Andersson
Bror
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
13:25:00
48300
DNS
H60
5,7
605
Töyrylä
Teuvo
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2798
1
37
3:30
210
2
88
9:51
591
3
55
12:18
738
4
56
13:03
783
5
136
24:27
1467
6
53
26:27
1587
7
131
29:56
1796
8
75
32:02
1922
9
74
37:52
2272
10
96
39:22
2362
11
32
43:12
2592
12
102
44:35
2675
13
100
46:00
2760
578
Viirto
Matti
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2801
1
37
3:15
195
2
88
9:49
589
3
55
11:57
717
4
56
12:51
771
5
136
24:26
1466
6
53
25:44
1544
7
131
28:38
1718
8
75
31:00
1860
9
74
37:32
2252
10
96
39:12
2352
11
32
42:59
2579
12
102
44:23
2663
13
100
45:59
2759
590
Lehto
Esa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2807
1
37
3:43
223
2
88
10:12
612
3
55
12:47
767
4
56
13:48
828
5
136
25:47
1547
6
53
27:28
1648
7
131
29:42
1782
8
75
31:57
1917
9
74
38:16
2296
10
96
39:42
2382
11
32
43:09
2589
12
102
44:33
2673
13
100
46:02
2762
634
Saramäki
Jukka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2867
1
37
3:18
198
2
88
9:37
577
3
55
11:51
711
4
56
12:56
776
5
136
24:48
1488
6
53
26:18
1578
7
131
29:11
1751
8
75
31:47
1907
9
74
38:53
2333
10
96
40:18
2418
11
32
44:25
2665
12
102
45:43
2743
13
100
47:11
2831
610
Venho
Kari
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2874
1
37
3:46
226
2
88
11:02
662
3
55
13:52
832
4
56
15:01
901
5
136
26:40
1600
6
53
28:13
1693
7
131
30:32
1832
8
75
32:55
1975
9
74
38:50
2330
10
96
41:03
2463
11
32
44:31
2671
12
102
45:59
2759
13
100
47:20
2840
630
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2878
1
37
3:37
217
2
88
10:30
630
3
55
13:30
810
4
56
14:31
871
5
136
27:24
1644
6
53
28:37
1717
7
131
31:01
1861
8
75
33:25
2005
9
74
39:40
2380
10
96
40:59
2459
11
32
44:25
2665
12
102
45:43
2743
13
100
47:22
2842
607
Tervo
Vesa
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2981
1
37
3:52
232
2
88
11:03
663
3
55
14:12
852
4
56
15:11
911
5
136
27:23
1643
6
53
28:45
1725
7
131
30:59
1859
8
75
33:23
2003
9
74
39:38
2378
10
96
41:30
2490
11
32
45:44
2744
12
102
47:22
2842
13
100
49:00
2940
587
Helkkula
Rauli
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2994
1
37
3:27
207
2
88
10:38
638
3
55
12:49
769
4
56
13:50
830
5
136
26:44
1604
6
53
28:32
1712
7
131
31:59
1919
8
75
34:32
2072
9
74
40:50
2450
10
96
42:25
2545
11
32
46:02
2762
12
102
47:44
2864
13
100
49:17
2957
580
Salmi
Veijo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3021
1
37
3:40
220
2
88
10:13
613
3
55
12:52
772
4
56
14:01
841
5
136
26:27
1587
6
53
28:19
1699
7
131
30:45
1845
8
75
33:10
1990
9
74
39:23
2363
10
96
42:38
2558
11
32
46:24
2784
12
102
48:05
2885
13
100
49:43
2983
633
Keltamäki
Seppo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3032
1
37
3:37
217
2
88
10:12
612
3
55
12:54
774
4
56
13:53
833
5
136
27:14
1634
6
53
28:54
1734
7
131
31:25
1885
8
75
33:56
2036
9
74
40:15
2415
10
96
42:00
2520
11
32
46:40
2800
12
102
48:12
2892
13
100
49:45
2985
609
Heikka
Jarmo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3035
1
37
3:32
212
2
88
10:36
636
3
55
13:21
801
4
56
14:21
861
5
136
26:34
1594
6
53
29:16
1756
7
131
32:09
1929
8
75
34:46
2086
9
74
41:17
2477
10
96
43:00
2580
11
32
46:45
2805
12
102
48:16
2896
13
100
49:51
2991
617
Tuomola
Touko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:32:00
45120
3076
1
37
3:46
226
2
88
11:07
667
3
55
14:29
869
4
56
15:25
925
5
136
28:30
1710
6
53
29:51
1791
7
131
33:00
1980
8
75
35:18
2118
9
74
42:32
2552
10
96
44:23
2663
11
32
47:49
2869
12
102
49:12
2952
13
100
50:37
3037
597
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3131
1
37
5:43
343
2
88
12:50
770
3
55
15:14
914
4
56
16:19
979
5
136
30:00
1800
6
53
31:35
1895
7
131
34:19
2059
8
75
36:57
2217
9
74
43:09
2589
10
96
44:39
2679
11
32
48:40
2920
12
102
49:57
2997
13
100
51:31
3091
582
Nyystilä
Jukka
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3167
1
37
4:07
247
2
88
10:48
648
3
55
13:44
824
4
56
14:42
882
5
136
28:34
1714
6
53
30:23
1823
7
131
32:58
1978
8
75
35:46
2146
9
74
42:33
2553
10
96
44:19
2659
11
32
48:54
2934
12
102
50:30
3030
13
100
52:10
3130
619
Hautala
Matti
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:36:00
45360
3241
1
37
3:42
222
2
88
10:46
646
3
55
13:03
783
4
56
17:19
1039
5
136
30:28
1828
6
53
32:22
1942
7
131
34:47
2087
8
75
37:11
2231
9
74
43:51
2631
10
96
45:35
2735
11
32
50:04
3004
12
102
51:34
3094
13
100
53:13
3193
627
Yli-Kaatiala
Jorma
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3251
1
37
4:06
246
2
88
11:32
692
3
55
14:07
847
4
56
15:23
923
5
136
28:25
1705
6
53
30:08
1808
7
131
32:40
1960
8
75
35:19
2119
9
74
43:20
2600
10
96
46:46
2806
11
32
50:29
3029
12
102
51:50
3110
13
100
53:30
3210
614
Ritanotko
Markku
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3261
1
37
4:57
297
2
88
12:14
734
3
55
14:34
874
4
56
15:41
941
5
136
30:14
1814
6
53
31:39
1899
7
131
34:23
2063
8
75
36:47
2207
9
74
43:55
2635
10
96
45:33
2733
11
32
49:49
2989
12
102
51:40
3100
13
100
53:38
3218
594
Kronholm
Peter
Brahe
IF Brahe
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3262
1
37
3:22
202
2
88
10:58
658
3
55
13:28
808
4
56
14:29
869
5
136
30:10
1810
6
53
31:35
1895
7
131
34:35
2075
8
75
37:08
2228
9
74
43:55
2635
10
96
46:33
2793
11
32
50:38
3038
12
102
52:12
3132
13
100
53:41
3221
632
Yli-Kaatiala
Ari
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3262
1
37
4:08
248
2
88
11:54
714
3
55
14:45
885
4
56
15:46
946
5
136
30:22
1822
6
53
31:51
1911
7
131
34:26
2066
8
75
37:22
2242
9
74
44:18
2658
10
96
45:59
2759
11
32
50:19
3019
12
102
51:58
3118
13
100
53:40
3220
611
Haataja
Kari
KajKu
Kajaanin Kuohu
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3273
1
37
3:32
212
2
88
10:08
608
3
55
13:06
786
4
56
14:07
847
5
136
26:07
1567
6
53
27:31
1651
7
131
29:49
1789
8
75
32:04
1924
9
74
45:09
2709
10
96
46:43
2803
11
32
51:01
3061
12
102
52:27
3147
13
100
53:53
3233
577
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3315
1
37
3:50
230
2
88
11:10
670
3
55
13:44
824
4
56
14:46
886
5
136
27:47
1667
6
53
30:03
1803
7
131
32:57
1977
8
75
35:47
2147
9
74
44:13
2653
10
96
46:04
2764
11
32
50:36
3036
12
102
52:39
3159
13
100
54:23
3263
599
Janlöv
Lars
Åland
IF Åland
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3317
1
37
3:57
237
2
88
11:30
690
3
55
14:35
875
4
56
15:40
940
5
136
29:02
1742
6
53
30:26
1826
7
131
33:59
2039
8
75
36:39
2199
9
74
43:54
2634
10
96
45:54
2754
11
32
51:06
3066
12
102
53:00
3180
13
100
54:35
3275
635
Lehtiniemi
Pekka
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3379
1
37
5:04
304
2
88
12:48
768
3
55
15:29
929
4
56
16:50
1010
5
136
30:55
1855
6
53
32:17
1937
7
131
35:44
2144
8
75
38:08
2288
9
74
45:37
2737
10
96
48:13
2893
11
32
52:16
3136
12
102
53:40
3220
13
100
55:34
3334
586
Nurminen
Jouko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3431
1
37
3:56
236
2
88
11:43
703
3
55
14:35
875
4
56
20:43
1243
5
136
33:43
2023
6
53
35:23
2123
7
131
37:43
2263
8
75
40:04
2404
9
74
46:42
2802
10
96
48:20
2900
11
32
53:16
3196
12
102
54:41
3281
13
100
56:26
3386
631
Hintukainen
Keijo
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3446
1
37
3:54
234
2
88
12:20
740
3
55
14:50
890
4
56
15:51
951
5
136
28:59
1739
6
53
30:24
1824
7
131
33:47
2027
8
75
41:02
2462
9
74
47:39
2859
10
96
49:32
2972
11
32
53:16
3196
12
102
55:04
3304
13
100
56:37
3397
622
Koskinen
Kaj
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3467
1
37
5:41
341
2
88
13:12
792
3
55
15:48
948
4
56
16:52
1012
5
136
30:20
1820
6
53
32:11
1931
7
131
35:36
2136
8
75
38:32
2312
9
74
47:34
2854
10
96
50:08
3008
11
32
54:04
3244
12
102
55:31
3331
13
100
57:07
3427
571
Laine
Harri
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3516
1
37
3:58
238
2
88
12:32
752
3
55
15:16
916
4
56
16:29
989
5
136
31:23
1883
6
53
33:16
1996
7
131
36:24
2184
8
75
39:14
2354
9
74
46:37
2797
10
96
49:18
2958
11
32
54:04
3244
12
102
55:51
3351
13
100
57:49
3469
624
Laakso
Antero
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3598
1
37
3:49
229
2
88
11:49
709
3
55
18:06
1086
4
56
18:56
1136
5
136
31:30
1890
6
53
33:09
1989
7
131
35:17
2117
8
75
37:34
2254
9
74
50:24
3024
10
96
53:01
3181
11
32
56:23
3383
12
102
57:42
3462
13
100
59:16
3556
606
Lindeman
Jorma
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3601
1
37
4:00
240
2
88
11:55
715
3
55
14:45
885
4
56
15:45
945
5
136
29:34
1774
6
53
30:54
1854
7
131
33:16
1996
8
75
35:41
2141
9
74
44:24
2664
10
96
48:59
2939
11
32
54:13
3253
12
102
57:17
3437
13
100
59:13
3553
593
Turpeinen
Seppo
KontU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3613
1
37
6:05
365
2
88
12:31
751
3
55
14:53
893
4
56
15:49
949
5
136
28:40
1720
6
53
30:04
1804
7
131
32:58
1978
8
75
35:30
2130
9
74
45:52
2752
10
96
52:48
3168
11
32
56:25
3385
12
102
57:49
3469
13
100
59:26
3566
629
Väre
Jouni
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3614
1
37
4:47
287
2
88
12:56
776
3
55
17:20
1040
4
56
18:31
1111
5
136
34:06
2046
6
53
36:19
2179
7
131
39:02
2342
8
75
41:50
2510
9
74
49:38
2978
10
96
51:14
3074
11
32
55:55
3355
12
102
57:50
3470
13
100
59:25
3565
572
Kurppa
Pauli
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3632
1
37
4:39
279
2
88
13:00
780
3
55
15:50
950
4
56
17:01
1021
5
136
32:40
1960
6
53
34:18
2058
7
131
37:44
2264
8
75
40:41
2441
9
74
49:40
2980
10
96
51:27
3087
11
32
56:02
3362
12
102
57:55
3475
13
100
59:50
3590
579
Jumppanen
Jarmo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3671
1
37
4:39
279
2
88
12:40
760
3
55
16:37
997
4
56
17:42
1062
5
136
33:53
2033
6
53
35:50
2150
7
131
39:02
2342
8
75
42:17
2537
9
74
49:30
2970
10
96
51:59
3119
11
32
56:54
3414
12
102
58:43
3523
13
100
1:00:29
3629
602
Mäkiniemi
Esko
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3692
1
37
4:15
255
2
88
18:05
1085
3
55
21:20
1280
4
56
22:23
1343
5
136
35:17
2117
6
53
36:58
2218
7
131
39:44
2384
8
75
44:12
2652
9
74
51:26
3086
10
96
52:49
3169
11
32
57:54
3474
12
102
59:20
3560
13
100
1:00:51
3651
585
Hirvelä
Reijo
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3803
1
37
5:03
303
2
88
16:22
982
3
55
19:18
1158
4
56
20:26
1226
5
136
34:38
2078
6
53
36:22
2182
7
131
41:31
2491
8
75
44:18
2658
9
74
52:22
3142
10
96
54:12
3252
11
32
59:05
3545
12
102
1:00:39
3639
13
100
1:02:37
3757
575
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3822
1
37
4:22
262
2
88
13:47
827
3
55
16:27
987
4
56
17:34
1054
5
136
34:29
2069
6
53
36:04
2164
7
131
38:46
2326
8
75
41:29
2489
9
74
53:21
3201
10
96
55:13
3313
11
32
59:40
3580
12
102
1:01:16
3676
13
100
1:02:56
3776
615
Leinonen
Markku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3842
1
37
4:58
298
2
88
13:57
837
3
55
16:57
1017
4
56
19:38
1178
5
136
35:12
2112
6
53
37:51
2271
7
131
41:06
2466
8
75
44:30
2670
9
74
51:59
3119
10
96
54:03
3243
11
32
59:31
3571
12
102
1:01:24
3684
13
100
1:03:14
3794
601
Rustari
Mauri
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3878
1
37
4:17
257
2
88
12:41
761
3
55
15:41
941
4
56
16:59
1019
5
136
31:37
1897
6
53
34:07
2047
7
131
37:27
2247
8
75
40:20
2420
9
74
48:26
2906
10
96
55:38
3338
11
32
1:00:28
3628
12
102
1:02:10
3730
13
100
1:03:55
3835
583
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3923
1
37
4:14
254
2
88
13:03
783
3
55
15:56
956
4
56
17:04
1024
5
136
31:54
1914
6
53
34:28
2068
7
131
37:32
2252
8
75
40:36
2436
9
74
54:02
3242
10
96
56:44
3404
11
32
1:01:00
3660
12
102
1:02:43
3763
13
100
1:04:38
3878
574
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3964
1
37
4:52
292
2
88
16:31
991
3
55
18:51
1131
4
56
19:53
1193
5
136
36:23
2183
6
53
38:14
2294
7
131
40:59
2459
8
75
43:41
2621
9
74
55:17
3317
10
96
57:23
3443
11
32
1:01:50
3710
12
102
1:03:27
3807
13
100
1:05:13
3913
621
Nurminen
Markku
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3974
1
37
4:07
247
2
88
16:01
961
3
55
21:24
1284
4
56
22:42
1362
5
136
37:38
2258
6
53
39:17
2357
7
131
41:25
2485
8
75
43:38
2618
9
74
56:33
3393
10
96
59:04
3544
11
32
1:02:26
3746
12
102
1:03:48
3828
13
100
1:05:37
3937
616
Nieminen
Taisto
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:30:00
45000
4020
1
37
5:12
312
2
88
14:15
855
3
55
17:37
1057
4
56
18:58
1138
5
136
37:08
2228
6
53
38:54
2334
7
131
42:26
2546
8
75
45:27
2727
9
74
54:33
3273
10
96
57:16
3436
11
32
1:02:43
3763
12
102
1:04:26
3866
13
100
1:06:11
3971
625
Kaukiainen
Raimo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
12:48:00
46080
4030
1
37
8:02
482
2
88
21:20
1280
3
55
24:03
1443
4
56
25:07
1507
5
136
42:00
2520
6
53
44:29
2669
7
131
47:30
2850
8
75
49:58
2998
9
74
56:54
3414
10
96
58:33
3513
11
32
1:03:05
3785
12
102
1:04:38
3878
13
100
1:06:26
3986
591
Tolvanen
Markku
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4047
1
37
5:21
321
2
88
14:56
896
3
55
19:00
1140
4
56
20:08
1208
5
136
37:56
2276
6
53
39:48
2388
7
131
43:06
2586
8
75
46:40
2800
9
74
55:33
3333
10
96
57:20
3440
11
32
1:02:28
3748
12
102
1:04:24
3864
13
100
1:06:38
3998
613
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:24:00
44640
4206
1
37
5:02
302
2
88
14:24
864
3
55
17:27
1047
4
56
18:55
1135
5
136
37:41
2261
6
53
40:20
2420
7
131
44:00
2640
8
75
47:39
2859
9
74
56:06
3366
10
96
58:10
3490
11
32
1:05:22
3922
12
102
1:07:14
4034
13
100
1:09:16
4156
588
Tiilikainen
Teuvo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
4210
1
37
4:52
292
2
88
14:01
841
3
55
16:26
986
4
56
20:42
1242
5
136
38:50
2330
6
53
40:25
2425
7
131
43:00
2580
8
75
45:33
2733
9
74
59:48
3588
10
96
1:01:47
3707
11
32
1:06:32
3992
12
102
1:07:53
4073
13
100
1:09:28
4168
628
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:54:00
46440
4254
1
37
5:10
310
2
88
15:42
942
3
55
19:12
1152
4
56
20:42
1242
5
136
39:33
2373
6
53
41:30
2490
7
131
45:18
2718
8
75
48:57
2937
9
74
58:04
3484
10
96
1:00:13
3613
11
32
1:05:41
3941
12
102
1:07:36
4056
13
100
1:09:57
4197
626
Tynkkynen
Veli
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4259
1
37
4:27
267
2
88
13:28
808
3
55
16:24
984
4
56
17:34
1054
5
136
36:01
2161
6
53
37:31
2251
7
131
40:07
2407
8
75
43:07
2587
9
74
52:13
3133
10
96
55:06
3306
11
32
1:06:53
4013
12
102
1:08:29
4109
13
100
1:10:13
4213
603
Miettinen
Heikki
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:04:00
43440
4372
1
37
5:15
315
2
88
15:39
939
3
55
19:08
1148
4
56
20:40
1240
5
136
40:13
2413
6
53
42:20
2540
7
131
46:42
2802
8
75
50:37
3037
9
74
59:10
3550
10
96
1:02:21
3741
11
32
1:08:13
4093
12
102
1:10:08
4208
13
100
1:12:05
4325
589
Joki
Sauli
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
4408
1
37
4:37
277
2
88
15:17
917
3
55
20:23
1223
4
56
21:37
1297
5
136
41:48
2508
6
53
44:00
2640
7
131
47:10
2830
8
75
50:15
3015
9
74
59:27
3567
10
96
1:01:10
3670
11
32
1:08:37
4117
12
102
1:10:18
4218
13
100
1:12:33
4353
595
Lähteenmäki
Hannu
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4503
1
37
5:19
319
2
88
15:15
915
3
55
19:11
1151
4
56
22:25
1345
5
136
39:39
2379
6
53
41:43
2503
7
131
45:23
2723
8
75
48:34
2914
9
74
58:04
3484
10
96
1:00:06
3606
11
32
1:10:00
4200
12
102
1:12:07
4327
13
100
1:14:23
4463
600
Kartaslammi
Ari
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:58:00
43080
4519
1
37
4:22
262
2
88
12:53
773
3
55
15:39
939
4
56
17:03
1023
5
136
34:10
2050
6
53
35:51
2151
7
131
42:44
2564
8
75
46:12
2772
9
74
1:02:19
3739
10
96
1:06:01
3961
11
32
1:11:02
4262
12
102
1:12:39
4359
13
100
1:14:30
4470
581
Laukka
Ville
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4628
1
37
5:23
323
2
88
16:09
969
3
55
19:27
1167
4
56
21:24
1284
5
136
39:53
2393
6
53
41:51
2511
7
131
45:28
2728
8
75
49:10
2950
9
74
1:03:22
3802
10
96
1:05:55
3955
11
32
1:11:57
4317
12
102
1:13:56
4436
13
100
1:16:11
4571
618
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4793
1
37
5:06
306
2
88
14:42
882
3
55
21:54
1314
4
56
24:19
1459
5
136
42:19
2539
6
53
45:02
2702
7
131
48:24
2904
8
75
52:00
3120
9
74
1:03:27
3807
10
96
1:08:44
4124
11
32
1:14:55
4495
12
102
1:16:56
4616
13
100
1:19:12
4752
604
Närvä
Martti
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4834
1
37
4:47
287
2
88
17:46
1066
3
55
20:54
1254
4
56
22:13
1333
5
136
39:44
2384
6
53
41:39
2499
7
131
45:10
2710
8
75
48:31
2911
9
74
1:05:04
3904
10
96
1:07:58
4078
11
32
1:15:06
4506
12
102
1:17:35
4655
13
100
1:19:35
4775
584
Tammi
Timo
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:26:00
41160
5025
1
37
5:37
337
2
88
15:22
922
3
55
18:53
1133
4
56
20:14
1214
5
136
43:27
2607
6
53
45:18
2718
7
131
49:29
2969
8
75
53:08
3188
9
74
1:07:17
4037
10
96
1:09:54
4194
11
32
1:18:11
4691
12
102
1:20:06
4806
13
100
1:22:50
4970
623
Hyvönen
Markku
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:44:00
45840
5279
1
37
5:46
346
2
88
18:14
1094
3
55
21:47
1307
4
56
23:14
1394
5
136
41:29
2489
6
53
43:19
2599
7
131
49:07
2947
8
75
52:45
3165
9
74
1:07:47
4067
10
96
1:10:59
4259
11
32
1:21:25
4885
12
102
1:24:53
5093
13
100
1:27:08
5228
620
Hytönen
Veikko
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:38:00
45480
5565
1
37
5:53
353
2
88
16:40
1000
3
55
32:19
1939
4
56
33:44
2024
5
136
52:42
3162
6
53
57:24
3444
7
131
1:01:09
3669
8
75
1:04:47
3887
9
74
1:15:06
4506
10
96
1:17:35
4655
11
32
1:27:00
5220
12
102
1:29:32
5372
13
100
1:31:46
5506
573
Palttala
Pekka
TurSa
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
576
Lepistö
Heikki
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
592
Käyhkö
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
596
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DQ
1
37
3:45
225
2
88
12:45
765
3
55
15:44
944
4
56
16:40
1000
5
136
32:47
1967
6
53
34:25
2065
8
75
40:49
2449
9
74
47:08
2828
10
96
49:34
2974
11
32
53:59
3239
12
102
55:47
3347
13
100
57:30
3450
598
Heinonen
Veli-Matti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
608
Laaksonen
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
612
Aavasalo
Asko
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNS
H65
5,3
670
Kanste
Pekka
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2646
1
31
2:51
171
2
41
5:27
327
3
45
11:00
660
4
107
13:38
818
5
69
16:19
979
6
83
22:18
1338
7
84
23:27
1407
8
97
31:20
1880
9
91
34:03
2043
10
67
34:47
2087
11
32
40:06
2406
12
102
41:28
2488
13
100
43:19
2599
654
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2733
1
31
2:30
150
2
41
4:51
291
3
45
10:21
621
4
107
12:56
776
5
69
15:56
956
6
83
22:59
1379
7
84
24:08
1448
8
97
32:12
1932
9
91
35:27
2127
10
67
36:13
2173
11
32
41:39
2499
12
102
43:18
2598
13
100
44:53
2693
665
Vesterinen
Paavo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2736
1
31
2:38
158
2
41
5:11
311
3
45
10:44
644
4
107
13:18
798
5
69
15:58
958
6
83
21:58
1318
7
84
23:13
1393
8
97
32:52
1972
9
91
35:53
2153
10
67
36:44
2204
11
32
42:12
2532
12
102
43:33
2613
13
100
45:01
2701
661
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2774
1
31
3:04
184
2
41
5:28
328
3
45
10:52
652
4
107
13:50
830
5
69
16:23
983
6
83
22:43
1363
7
84
24:02
1442
8
97
32:22
1942
9
91
35:34
2134
10
67
36:28
2188
11
32
42:27
2547
12
102
44:01
2641
13
100
45:35
2735
705
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
13:14:00
47640
2775
1
31
2:28
148
2
41
4:54
294
3
45
10:04
604
4
107
12:30
750
5
69
14:56
896
6
83
22:21
1341
7
84
24:30
1470
8
97
32:39
1959
9
91
35:29
2129
10
67
36:13
2173
11
32
42:31
2551
12
102
43:57
2637
13
100
45:28
2728
681
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2780
1
31
2:30
150
2
41
6:24
384
3
45
11:33
693
4
107
14:11
851
5
69
17:10
1030
6
83
23:53
1433
7
84
25:02
1502
8
97
33:19
1999
9
91
36:23
2183
10
67
37:11
2231
11
32
42:28
2548
12
102
43:56
2636
13
100
45:42
2742
701
Lakanen
Ensio
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2781
1
31
2:51
171
2
41
6:15
375
3
45
11:56
716
4
107
14:23
863
5
69
17:00
1020
6
83
23:13
1393
7
84
24:37
1477
8
97
32:47
1967
9
91
36:01
2161
10
67
36:58
2218
11
32
42:39
2559
12
102
44:05
2645
13
100
45:42
2742
644
Pellinen
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2797
1
31
2:52
172
2
41
5:30
330
3
45
11:19
679
4
107
14:30
870
5
69
17:20
1040
6
83
24:03
1443
7
84
25:17
1517
8
97
33:33
2013
9
91
36:31
2191
10
67
37:22
2242
11
32
42:43
2563
12
102
44:23
2663
13
100
45:58
2758
656
Björklund
Håkan
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2863
1
31
2:29
149
2
41
5:16
316
3
45
10:39
639
4
107
13:39
819
5
69
16:25
985
6
83
23:09
1389
7
84
24:25
1465
8
97
33:07
1987
9
91
36:00
2160
10
67
36:55
2215
11
32
42:50
2570
12
102
45:03
2703
13
100
46:54
2814
713
Pajunen
Heikki
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:30:00
48600
2874
1
31
2:24
144
2
41
5:04
304
3
45
11:17
677
4
107
14:20
860
5
69
17:21
1041
6
83
24:03
1443
7
84
25:23
1523
8
97
34:41
2081
9
91
37:28
2248
10
67
38:16
2296
11
32
44:18
2658
12
102
45:40
2740
13
100
47:14
2834
712
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:28:00
48480
2941
1
31
3:19
199
2
41
7:05
425
3
45
12:15
735
4
107
14:52
892
5
69
17:46
1066
6
83
23:55
1435
7
84
25:03
1503
8
97
34:50
2090
9
91
38:30
2310
10
67
39:19
2359
11
32
45:03
2703
12
102
46:40
2800
13
100
48:24
2904
675
Hämäläinen
Seppo
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2973
1
31
2:40
160
2
41
5:10
310
3
45
11:26
686
4
107
14:13
853
5
69
16:58
1018
6
83
26:36
1596
7
84
27:57
1677
8
97
36:14
2174
9
91
39:41
2381
10
67
40:29
2429
11
32
45:57
2757
12
102
47:19
2839
13
100
48:57
2937
641
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2974
1
31
2:25
145
2
41
4:58
298
3
45
11:23
683
4
107
14:05
845
5
69
16:55
1015
6
83
24:06
1446
7
84
25:26
1526
8
97
34:46
2086
9
91
37:52
2272
10
67
38:39
2319
11
32
44:41
2681
12
102
46:49
2809
13
100
48:47
2927
684
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2989
1
31
4:02
242
2
41
6:22
382
3
45
15:15
915
4
107
17:38
1058
5
69
20:15
1215
6
83
26:28
1588
7
84
27:52
1672
8
97
36:13
2173
9
91
39:27
2367
10
67
40:18
2418
11
32
46:10
2770
12
102
47:34
2854
13
100
49:10
2950
667
Turunen
Erkki
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3016
1
31
5:57
357
2
41
8:43
523
3
45
14:26
866
4
107
17:09
1029
5
69
19:57
1197
6
83
26:49
1609
7
84
28:34
1714
8
97
37:17
2237
9
91
40:11
2411
10
67
40:57
2457
11
32
46:20
2780
12
102
47:39
2859
13
100
49:32
2972
647
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3046
1
31
2:29
149
2
41
5:19
319
3
45
11:19
679
4
107
14:35
875
5
69
17:36
1056
6
83
26:25
1585
7
84
28:20
1700
8
97
36:57
2217
9
91
40:03
2403
10
67
41:02
2462
11
32
46:32
2792
12
102
48:08
2888
13
100
50:05
3005
697
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:58:00
46680
3046
1
31
2:54
174
2
41
5:48
348
3
45
11:55
715
4
107
15:49
949
5
69
18:54
1134
6
83
25:42
1542
7
84
27:04
1624
8
97
36:03
2163
9
91
39:14
2354
10
67
40:08
2408
11
32
46:36
2796
12
102
48:16
2896
13
100
50:03
3003
704
Peltola
Oke
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
13:12:00
47520
3046
1
31
3:12
192
2
41
5:59
359
3
45
12:20
740
4
107
15:03
903
5
69
17:54
1074
6
83
25:20
1520
7
84
27:08
1628
8
97
36:21
2181
9
91
39:57
2397
10
67
40:50
2450
11
32
46:42
2802
12
102
48:20
2900
13
100
50:00
3000
638
Hartvik
Seppo
Malax
Malax IF
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3052
1
31
2:37
157
2
41
5:26
326
3
45
11:35
695
4
107
14:32
872
5
69
17:54
1074
6
83
24:58
1498
7
84
26:43
1603
8
97
35:18
2118
9
91
39:01
2341
10
67
39:52
2392
11
32
46:34
2794
12
102
48:19
2899
13
100
50:10
3010
685
Rautanen
Pauli
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3053
1
31
2:44
164
2
41
5:37
337
3
45
13:51
831
4
107
16:22
982
5
69
22:14
1334
6
83
28:17
1697
7
84
29:31
1771
8
97
37:57
2277
9
91
41:10
2470
10
67
41:51
2511
11
32
47:16
2836
12
102
48:41
2921
13
100
50:14
3014
653
Lavikainen
Jussi
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3067
1
31
2:52
172
2
41
6:01
361
3
45
12:01
721
4
107
15:15
915
5
69
18:25
1105
6
83
25:25
1525
7
84
27:01
1621
8
97
35:55
2155
9
91
39:23
2363
10
67
40:21
2421
11
32
46:18
2778
12
102
48:23
2903
13
100
50:20
3020
694
Kyrölä
Jukka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:52:00
46320
3079
1
31
2:49
169
2
41
5:35
335
3
45
11:42
702
4
107
14:41
881
5
69
17:37
1057
6
83
24:41
1481
7
84
26:37
1597
8
97
36:55
2215
9
91
40:05
2405
10
67
40:58
2458
11
32
47:08
2828
12
102
48:38
2918
13
100
50:34
3034
664
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3091
1
31
2:52
172
2
41
6:16
376
3
45
12:16
736
4
107
15:24
924
5
69
18:42
1122
6
83
26:18
1578
7
84
27:37
1657
8
97
37:23
2243
9
91
40:54
2454
10
67
41:48
2508
11
32
47:28
2848
12
102
49:02
2942
13
100
50:49
3049
672
Röytiö
Lauri
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3095
1
31
2:55
175
2
41
5:34
334
3
45
12:19
739
4
107
15:44
944
5
69
18:30
1110
6
83
26:51
1611
7
84
28:20
1700
8
97
37:04
2224
9
91
40:37
2437
10
67
42:35
2555
11
32
48:07
2887
12
102
49:33
2973
13
100
51:01
3061
658
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3109
1
31
2:54
174
2
41
5:35
335
3
45
11:39
699
4
107
14:32
872
5
69
17:42
1062
6
83
25:44
1544
7
84
27:04
1624
8
97
36:45
2205
9
91
40:04
2404
10
67
40:52
2452
11
32
47:03
2823
12
102
48:41
2921
13
100
50:55
3055
693
Keränen
Kauko
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
12:50:00
46200
3135
1
31
2:59
179
2
41
5:50
350
3
45
12:24
744
4
107
15:32
932
5
69
18:49
1129
6
83
26:45
1605
7
84
28:12
1692
8
97
37:01
2221
9
91
40:21
2421
10
67
41:27
2487
11
32
48:23
2903
12
102
49:55
2995
13
100
51:31
3091
711
Savonen
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:26:00
48360
3166
1
31
2:33
153
2
41
5:14
314
3
45
12:35
755
4
107
15:43
943
5
69
18:41
1121
6
83
25:50
1550
7
84
27:09
1629
8
97
37:04
2224
9
91
40:25
2425
10
67
41:34
2494
11
32
48:21
2901
12
102
49:57
2997
13
100
51:57
3117
717
Kurvinen
Veijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:38:00
49080
3190
1
31
2:31
151
2
41
5:28
328
3
45
13:06
786
4
107
15:56
956
5
69
18:43
1123
6
83
25:36
1536
7
84
27:04
1624
8
97
36:49
2209
9
91
39:55
2395
10
67
41:02
2462
11
32
48:43
2923
12
102
50:35
3035
13
100
52:26
3146
657
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3193
1
31
3:08
188
2
41
6:03
363
3
45
13:35
815
4
107
16:30
990
5
69
19:38
1178
6
83
27:26
1646
7
84
28:48
1728
8
97
38:35
2315
9
91
42:01
2521
10
67
42:50
2570
11
32
48:59
2939
12
102
50:36
3036
13
100
52:34
3154
655
Mouhu
Reijo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3215
1
31
2:53
173
2
41
5:50
350
3
45
11:50
710
4
107
14:36
876
5
69
17:38
1058
6
83
24:45
1485
7
84
26:15
1575
8
97
35:40
2140
9
91
39:29
2369
10
67
40:26
2426
11
32
49:14
2954
12
102
50:58
3058
13
100
52:51
3171
700
Jarva
Risto
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
13:04:00
47040
3224
1
31
3:20
200
2
41
6:19
379
3
45
12:45
765
4
107
15:58
958
5
69
18:55
1135
6
83
26:18
1578
7
84
27:47
1667
8
97
38:29
2309
9
91
42:17
2537
10
67
43:08
2588
11
32
49:12
2952
12
102
51:06
3066
13
100
52:56
3176
640
Hirvonen
Pentti
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3225
1
31
3:35
215
2
41
6:34
394
3
45
13:28
808
4
107
16:16
976
5
69
19:08
1148
6
83
26:08
1568
7
84
27:36
1656
8
97
37:13
2233
9
91
40:27
2427
10
67
41:25
2485
11
32
48:28
2908
12
102
50:29
3029
13
100
52:50
3170
709
Pusa
Raimo
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
13:22:00
48120
3256
1
31
2:49
169
2
41
5:53
353
3
45
12:36
756
4
107
16:05
965
5
69
19:12
1152
6
83
26:36
1596
7
84
28:41
1721
8
97
38:40
2320
9
91
42:18
2538
10
67
43:13
2593
11
32
49:50
2990
12
102
51:56
3116
13
100
53:36
3216
642
Tammisaari
Pentti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3264
1
31
3:10
190
2
41
6:56
416
3
45
13:32
812
4
107
16:24
984
5
69
19:35
1175
6
83
27:19
1639
7
84
29:10
1750
8
97
38:53
2333
9
91
42:35
2555
10
67
43:31
2611
11
32
50:05
3005
12
102
51:42
3102
13
100
53:42
3222
663
Mannonen
Mikko
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3317
1
31
4:06
246
2
41
6:50
410
3
45
13:11
791
4
107
16:13
973
5
69
19:38
1178
6
83
29:01
1741
7
84
30:25
1825
8
97
40:10
2410
9
91
43:58
2638
10
67
44:54
2694
11
32
51:03
3063
12
102
52:37
3157
13
100
54:30
3270
698
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:00:00
46800
3325
1
31
2:33
153
2
41
5:18
318
3
45
11:50
710
4
107
15:11
911
5
69
18:09
1089
6
83
25:20
1520
7
84
26:55
1615
8
97
37:03
2223
9
91
40:37
2437
10
67
43:53
2633
11
32
50:51
3051
12
102
52:44
3164
13
100
54:33
3273
707
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:18:00
47880
3444
1
31
3:27
207
2
41
6:46
406
3
45
13:57
837
4
107
16:55
1015
5
69
20:28
1228
6
83
28:29
1709
7
84
29:59
1799
8
97
40:23
2423
9
91
44:22
2662
10
67
45:17
2717
11
32
52:24
3144
12
102
54:51
3291
13
100
56:41
3401
646
Hautala
Olavi
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3487
1
31
2:55
175
2
41
5:50
350
3
45
13:10
790
4
107
16:27
987
5
69
19:24
1164
6
83
28:48
1728
7
84
30:22
1822
8
97
41:39
2499
9
91
45:04
2704
10
67
45:53
2753
11
32
53:33
3213
12
102
55:15
3315
13
100
57:20
3440
645
Ottelin
Pekka
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3498
1
31
3:22
202
2
41
6:30
390
3
45
14:07
847
4
107
17:27
1047
5
69
21:30
1290
6
83
28:56
1736
7
84
30:31
1831
8
97
40:33
2433
9
91
44:30
2670
10
67
45:38
2738
11
32
53:33
3213
12
102
55:51
3351
13
100
57:42
3462
680
Sompi
Eero
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3508
1
31
3:33
213
2
41
6:24
384
3
45
13:34
814
4
107
16:34
994
5
69
20:19
1219
6
83
28:34
1714
7
84
29:55
1795
8
97
43:26
2606
9
91
46:54
2814
10
67
47:46
2866
11
32
54:08
3248
12
102
55:48
3348
13
100
57:43
3463
676
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3514
1
31
2:41
161
2
41
6:01
361
3
45
13:42
822
4
107
17:21
1041
5
69
21:10
1270
6
83
29:04
1744
7
84
31:15
1875
8
97
42:08
2528
9
91
46:23
2783
10
67
47:18
2838
11
32
54:29
3269
12
102
55:58
3358
13
100
57:51
3471
659
Roivas
Matti
UrjU
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3515
1
31
3:10
190
2
41
6:24
384
3
45
13:32
812
4
107
16:42
1002
5
69
20:13
1213
6
83
28:18
1698
7
84
30:13
1813
8
97
40:25
2425
9
91
44:52
2692
10
67
45:45
2745
11
32
53:55
3235
12
102
55:42
3342
13
100
57:42
3462
703
Koivula
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3518
1
31
2:40
160
2
41
6:33
393
3
45
12:54
774
4
107
15:37
937
5
69
18:47
1127
6
83
25:50
1550
7
84
27:06
1626
8
97
43:18
2598
9
91
47:02
2822
10
67
47:55
2875
11
32
54:37
3277
12
102
56:14
3374
13
100
57:56
3476
678
Salmenoja
Pertti
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3524
1
31
3:07
187
2
41
7:42
462
3
45
13:29
809
4
107
16:28
988
5
69
19:46
1186
6
83
26:53
1613
7
84
29:36
1776
8
97
38:34
2314
9
91
42:01
2521
10
67
42:49
2569
11
32
54:47
3287
12
102
56:16
3376
13
100
58:00
3480
669
Mattila
Hannu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:02:00
43320
3573
1
31
2:46
166
2
41
6:15
375
3
45
13:27
807
4
107
16:35
995
5
69
20:11
1211
6
83
31:31
1891
7
84
33:04
1984
8
97
43:09
2589
9
91
46:46
2806
10
67
47:46
2866
11
32
55:15
3315
12
102
57:06
3426
13
100
58:48
3528
691
Kyckling
Veli-Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3587
1
31
3:41
221
2
41
6:54
414
3
45
14:19
859
4
107
17:56
1076
5
69
21:52
1312
6
83
31:05
1865
7
84
32:42
1962
8
97
43:37
2617
9
91
47:09
2829
10
67
48:27
2907
11
32
55:10
3310
12
102
56:51
3411
13
100
58:56
3536
716
Sarkkinen
Heino
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
13:36:00
48960
3594
1
31
3:53
233
2
41
7:10
430
3
45
14:48
888
4
107
18:05
1085
5
69
21:00
1260
6
83
28:31
1711
7
84
30:10
1810
8
97
41:05
2465
9
91
45:12
2712
10
67
46:13
2773
11
32
55:18
3318
12
102
57:12
3432
13
100
59:08
3548
688
Laine
Juhani
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:40:00
45600
3621
1
31
3:44
224
2
41
7:09
429
3
45
14:04
844
4
107
17:29
1049
5
69
21:27
1287
6
83
30:18
1818
7
84
31:51
1911
8
97
42:44
2564
9
91
46:37
2797
10
67
47:45
2865
11
32
55:39
3339
12
102
57:31
3451
13
100
59:33
3573
687
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3650
1
31
3:44
224
2
41
6:50
410
3
45
14:17
857
4
107
18:13
1093
5
69
21:50
1310
6
83
31:20
1880
7
84
33:12
1992
8
97
43:34
2614
9
91
47:25
2845
10
67
48:24
2904
11
32
56:01
3361
12
102
57:54
3474
13
100
59:55
3595
708
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
13:20:00
48000
3701
1
31
4:26
266
2
41
15:22
922
3
45
21:58
1318
4
107
24:44
1484
5
69
27:38
1658
6
83
35:11
2111
7
84
36:26
2186
8
97
45:05
2705
9
91
47:54
2874
10
67
48:45
2925
11
32
57:31
3451
12
102
59:18
3558
13
100
1:00:53
3653
699
Aarnio
Seppo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3747
1
31
4:55
295
2
41
10:04
604
3
45
16:45
1005
4
107
21:50
1310
5
69
25:17
1517
6
83
33:27
2007
7
84
35:38
2138
8
97
46:56
2816
9
91
50:49
3049
10
67
51:43
3103
11
32
58:22
3502
12
102
59:48
3588
13
100
1:01:44
3704
706
Virtanen
Markku
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
13:16:00
47760
3748
1
31
3:34
214
2
41
7:10
430
3
45
15:04
904
4
107
18:51
1131
5
69
22:48
1368
6
83
31:38
1898
7
84
33:29
2009
8
97
44:43
2683
9
91
48:29
2909
10
67
49:34
2974
11
32
57:25
3445
12
102
59:21
3561
13
100
1:01:31
3691
710
Vuorio
Olavi
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
13:24:00
48240
3753
1
31
3:27
207
2
41
6:50
410
3
45
14:40
880
4
107
18:06
1086
5
69
21:50
1310
6
83
30:00
1800
7
84
31:40
1900
8
97
44:28
2668
9
91
48:37
2917
10
67
49:43
2983
11
32
57:44
3464
12
102
59:44
3584
13
100
1:01:44
3704
690
Inki
Pekka
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
12:44:00
45840
3756
1
31
3:32
212
2
41
6:52
412
3
45
14:41
881
4
107
18:26
1106
5
69
22:37
1357
6
83
31:20
1880
7
84
33:29
2009
8
97
44:51
2691
9
91
48:39
2919
10
67
49:37
2977
11
32
57:11
3431
12
102
59:11
3551
13
100
1:01:35
3695
639
Korpinen
Seppo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3759
1
31
4:39
279
2
41
7:38
458
3
45
13:42
822
4
107
16:55
1015
5
69
20:02
1202
6
83
29:15
1755
7
84
30:48
1848
8
97
46:02
2762
9
91
50:05
3005
10
67
51:03
3063
11
32
57:59
3479
12
102
59:50
3590
13
100
1:01:50
3710
648
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3772
1
31
3:18
198
2
41
6:19
379
3
45
13:18
798
4
107
16:49
1009
5
69
20:24
1224
6
83
30:08
1808
7
84
31:53
1913
8
97
43:01
2581
9
91
47:17
2837
10
67
48:27
2907
11
32
57:58
3478
12
102
59:47
3587
13
100
1:02:03
3723
696
Lainema
Ilkka
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:56:00
46560
3774
1
31
3:17
197
2
41
6:35
395
3
45
14:30
870
4
107
17:45
1065
5
69
21:02
1262
6
83
29:14
1754
7
84
30:46
1846
8
97
44:48
2688
9
91
50:07
3007
10
67
51:03
3063
11
32
58:13
3493
12
102
1:00:07
3607
13
100
1:02:04
3724
668
Romula
Tuomo
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3900
1
31
3:27
207
2
41
6:56
416
3
45
14:15
855
4
107
17:57
1077
5
69
21:55
1315
6
83
34:44
2084
7
84
36:13
2173
8
97
46:59
2819
9
91
51:01
3061
10
67
52:07
3127
11
32
59:49
3589
12
102
1:01:47
3707
13
100
1:04:04
3844
702
Kämpe
Leif
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3969
1
31
3:15
195
2
41
6:33
393
3
45
15:16
916
4
107
18:41
1121
5
69
22:03
1323
6
83
32:45
1965
7
84
35:32
2132
8
97
47:29
2849
9
91
51:40
3100
10
67
52:45
3165
11
32
1:00:58
3658
12
102
1:03:00
3780
13
100
1:05:16
3916
666
Andelin
Jouko
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:56:00
42960
3987
1
31
3:29
209
2
41
6:48
408
3
45
13:41
821
4
107
17:36
1056
5
69
21:45
1305
6
83
30:18
1818
7
84
32:04
1924
8
97
47:29
2849
9
91
51:32
3092
10
67
52:31
3151
11
32
1:01:11
3671
12
102
1:03:16
3796
13
100
1:05:21
3921
679
Kihlman
Klaus
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
12:22:00
44520
4014
1
31
3:30
210
2
41
8:04
484
3
45
16:12
972
4
107
19:41
1181
5
69
23:15
1395
6
83
32:44
1964
7
84
34:38
2078
8
97
46:40
2800
9
91
52:21
3141
10
67
53:37
3217
11
32
1:02:19
3739
12
102
1:04:09
3849
13
100
1:05:59
3959
650
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:24:00
41040
4076
1
31
3:54
234
2
41
7:32
452
3
45
16:15
975
4
107
19:59
1199
5
69
24:07
1447
6
83
34:01
2041
7
84
35:57
2157
8
97
46:53
2813
9
91
51:01
3061
10
67
52:02
3122
11
32
1:03:13
3793
12
102
1:05:01
3901
13
100
1:07:10
4030
649
Röman
Raul
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4198
1
31
3:46
226
2
41
7:12
432
3
45
15:09
909
4
107
19:17
1157
5
69
22:55
1375
6
83
34:23
2063
7
84
36:00
2160
8
97
50:22
3022
9
91
54:37
3277
10
67
55:47
3347
11
32
1:04:58
3898
12
102
1:06:36
3996
13
100
1:09:07
4147
692
Kangasaho
Simo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:48:00
46080
4225
1
31
3:37
217
2
41
7:15
435
3
45
15:31
931
4
107
19:22
1162
5
69
23:07
1387
6
83
33:19
1999
7
84
35:04
2104
8
97
48:30
2910
9
91
53:22
3202
10
67
54:39
3279
11
32
1:03:59
3839
12
102
1:06:56
4016
13
100
1:09:22
4162
651
Juvonen
Jorma
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4235
1
31
3:55
235
2
41
8:00
480
3
45
17:07
1027
4
107
20:49
1249
5
69
25:27
1527
6
83
36:14
2174
7
84
38:00
2280
8
97
51:07
3067
9
91
56:17
3377
10
67
57:21
3441
11
32
1:05:21
3921
12
102
1:07:23
4043
13
100
1:09:37
4177
671
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4253
1
31
3:42
222
2
41
7:25
445
3
45
15:09
909
4
107
18:56
1136
5
69
23:08
1388
6
83
34:48
2088
7
84
36:46
2206
8
97
49:06
2946
9
91
56:12
3372
10
67
57:16
3436
11
32
1:05:35
3935
12
102
1:07:47
4067
13
100
1:09:55
4195
689
Partanen
Risto
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:42:00
45720
4274
1
31
3:53
233
2
41
7:36
456
3
45
15:34
934
4
107
19:43
1183
5
69
24:25
1465
6
83
35:13
2113
7
84
36:57
2217
8
97
50:24
3024
9
91
55:18
3318
10
67
56:28
3388
11
32
1:05:26
3926
12
102
1:07:59
4079
13
100
1:10:26
4226
643
Huovila
Timo
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4427
1
31
4:00
240
2
41
7:27
447
3
45
14:42
882
4
107
18:25
1105
5
69
22:27
1347
6
83
40:07
2407
7
84
41:45
2505
8
97
53:19
3199
9
91
59:52
3592
10
67
1:01:03
3663
11
32
1:08:09
4089
12
102
1:10:23
4223
13
100
1:12:40
4360
660
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4433
1
31
3:21
201
2
41
15:01
901
3
45
30:31
1831
4
107
33:33
2013
5
69
36:39
2199
6
83
45:43
2743
7
84
48:19
2899
8
97
58:53
3533
9
91
1:02:40
3760
10
67
1:03:28
3808
11
32
1:10:05
4205
12
102
1:11:38
4298
13
100
1:13:08
4388
695
Villberg
Hannu
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:54:00
46440
4592
1
31
10:04
604
2
41
15:24
924
3
45
22:29
1349
4
107
26:03
1563
5
69
29:12
1752
6
83
41:40
2500
7
84
44:16
2656
8
97
55:26
3326
9
91
1:00:48
3648
10
67
1:02:06
3726
11
32
1:10:53
4253
12
102
1:13:36
4416
13
100
1:15:38
4538
719
Holster
Paavo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
13:42:00
49320
4596
1
31
3:01
181
2
41
24:22
1462
3
45
30:21
1821
4
107
33:46
2026
5
69
36:43
2203
6
83
43:59
2639
7
84
45:16
2716
8
97
57:15
3435
9
91
1:00:36
3636
10
67
1:01:36
3696
11
32
1:11:05
4265
12
102
1:13:32
4412
13
100
1:15:48
4548
715
Riikonen
Rauno
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
13:34:00
48840
4683
1
31
3:51
231
2
41
7:22
442
3
45
15:56
956
4
107
20:14
1214
5
69
23:52
1432
6
83
33:32
2012
7
84
36:03
2163
8
97
54:22
3262
9
91
59:49
3589
10
67
1:03:35
3815
11
32
1:12:25
4345
12
102
1:14:46
4486
13
100
1:17:05
4625
718
Mattila
Erkki
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
13:40:00
49200
4718
1
31
2:56
176
2
41
6:54
414
3
45
16:47
1007
4
107
20:02
1202
5
69
23:37
1417
6
83
37:14
2234
7
84
39:03
2343
8
97
50:14
3014
9
91
53:44
3224
10
67
57:32
3452
11
32
1:13:40
4420
12
102
1:15:39
4539
13
100
1:17:53
4673
637
Laakso
Tapani
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
10:58:00
39480
4781
1
31
3:21
201
2
41
6:26
386
3
45
13:10
790
4
107
16:43
1003
5
69
20:21
1221
6
83
48:17
2897
7
84
49:53
2993
8
97
1:01:34
3694
9
91
1:05:35
3935
10
67
1:06:34
3994
11
32
1:14:43
4483
12
102
1:16:45
4605
13
100
1:18:50
4730
662
Paasikallio
Martti
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:48:00
42480
4793
1
31
3:44
224
2
41
7:55
475
3
45
17:15
1035
4
107
21:49
1309
5
69
26:18
1578
6
83
38:38
2318
7
84
42:57
2577
8
97
56:51
3411
9
91
1:02:22
3742
10
67
1:04:02
3842
11
32
1:13:47
4427
12
102
1:16:13
4573
13
100
1:18:50
4730
686
Paikkala
Jarmo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:36:00
45360
4919
1
31
5:40
340
2
41
9:23
563
3
45
18:59
1139
4
107
23:22
1402
5
69
28:17
1697
6
83
39:49
2389
7
84
42:55
2575
8
97
58:16
3496
9
91
1:04:06
3846
10
67
1:05:26
3926
11
32
1:15:27
4527
12
102
1:18:06
4686
13
100
1:20:47
4847
673
Pöntinen
Jorma
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
4921
1
31
3:50
230
2
41
11:01
661
3
45
20:06
1206
4
107
24:47
1487
5
69
29:05
1745
6
83
40:35
2435
7
84
43:14
2594
8
97
58:35
3515
9
91
1:03:37
3817
10
67
1:05:09
3909
11
32
1:15:29
4529
12
102
1:18:29
4709
13
100
1:21:15
4875
683
Ekholm
Hans
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
12:30:00
45000
5184
1
31
6:33
393
2
41
10:51
651
3
45
20:17
1217
4
107
24:42
1482
5
69
30:05
1805
6
83
42:55
2575
7
84
45:09
2709
8
97
1:00:19
3619
9
91
1:05:34
3934
10
67
1:06:44
4004
11
32
1:20:17
4817
12
102
1:22:54
4974
13
100
1:25:29
5129
714
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
13:32:00
48720
5207
1
31
15:02
902
2
41
22:29
1349
3
45
30:19
1819
4
107
34:02
2042
5
69
38:04
2284
6
83
46:47
2807
7
84
49:57
2997
8
97
1:03:50
3830
9
91
1:08:14
4094
10
67
1:09:15
4155
11
32
1:21:30
4890
12
102
1:23:41
5021
13
100
1:26:10
5170
674
Sarmanne
Matti
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
5926
1
31
4:35
275
2
41
9:27
567
3
45
21:24
1284
4
107
27:18
1638
5
69
33:11
1991
6
83
47:03
2823
7
84
51:44
3104
8
97
1:10:02
4202
9
91
1:18:39
4719
10
67
1:20:32
4832
11
32
1:31:49
5509
12
102
1:35:09
5709
13
100
1:37:43
5863
652
Peltola
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNS
677
Kujanpää
Heikki
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DQ
1
31
4:18
258
2
41
7:42
462
3
45
15:37
937
4
107
19:34
1174
5
69
23:52
1432
6
83
34:01
2041
7
84
35:46
2146
8
97
51:11
3071
12
102
1:23:47
5027
13
100
1:26:27
5187
682
Kerkola
Pekka
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:28:00
44880
DNS
H70
4,5
766
Valtee
Pertti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2433
1
39
3:35
215
2
44
8:24
504
3
108
13:40
820
4
83
18:26
1106
5
84
19:46
1186
6
87
26:02
1562
7
73
27:24
1644
8
96
32:49
1969
9
103
36:35
2195
10
102
38:11
2291
11
100
39:52
2392
729
Vannas
Hannu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2496
1
39
3:51
231
2
44
8:07
487
3
108
13:26
806
4
83
19:32
1172
5
84
20:51
1251
6
87
27:43
1663
7
73
28:58
1738
8
96
34:02
2042
9
103
37:34
2254
10
102
39:09
2349
11
100
40:57
2457
759
Paldanius
Jorma
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2681
1
39
3:37
217
2
44
9:17
557
3
108
14:58
898
4
83
20:05
1205
5
84
21:32
1292
6
87
28:26
1706
7
73
29:53
1793
8
96
36:14
2174
9
103
40:48
2448
10
102
42:07
2527
11
100
43:57
2637
722
Moisio
Kalevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
2710
1
39
3:58
238
2
44
10:19
619
3
108
15:38
938
4
83
20:54
1254
5
84
22:15
1335
6
87
29:03
1743
7
73
30:27
1827
8
96
36:29
2189
9
103
40:56
2456
10
102
42:31
2551
11
100
44:25
2665
738
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2737
1
39
4:22
262
2
44
8:55
535
3
108
14:52
892
4
83
20:55
1255
5
84
22:22
1342
6
87
29:43
1783
7
73
31:13
1873
8
96
36:55
2215
9
103
41:27
2487
10
102
43:06
2586
11
100
44:55
2695
731
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2739
1
39
4:07
247
2
44
8:44
524
3
108
15:01
901
4
83
21:25
1285
5
84
22:54
1374
6
87
29:15
1755
7
73
30:37
1837
8
96
37:39
2259
9
103
41:49
2509
10
102
43:15
2595
11
100
44:57
2697
732
Jokinen
Juhani
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2794
1
39
4:26
266
2
44
9:24
564
3
108
15:43
943
4
83
21:07
1267
5
84
22:34
1354
6
87
30:01
1801
7
73
31:40
1900
8
96
37:27
2247
9
103
42:02
2522
10
102
43:44
2624
11
100
45:48
2748
730
Palomäki
Mikko
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2906
1
39
5:35
335
2
44
11:10
670
3
108
17:20
1040
4
83
22:51
1371
5
84
24:27
1467
6
87
31:30
1890
7
73
32:52
1972
8
96
39:03
2343
9
103
44:00
2640
10
102
45:46
2746
11
100
47:37
2857
754
Hedenström
Rauno
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:25:00
44700
2930
1
39
4:03
243
2
44
10:14
614
3
108
17:15
1035
4
83
23:39
1419
5
84
25:16
1516
6
87
32:42
1962
7
73
34:09
2049
8
96
40:19
2419
9
103
44:45
2685
10
102
46:15
2775
11
100
48:04
2884
774
Hovi
Paavo
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2961
1
39
4:34
274
2
44
10:11
611
3
108
17:24
1044
4
83
23:35
1415
5
84
25:02
1502
6
87
32:29
1949
7
73
34:08
2048
8
96
40:20
2420
9
103
45:05
2705
10
102
46:46
2806
11
100
48:36
2916
772
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2984
1
39
4:39
279
2
44
11:30
690
3
108
16:59
1019
4
83
23:24
1404
5
84
24:55
1495
6
87
32:54
1974
7
73
34:32
2072
8
96
40:22
2422
9
103
45:24
2724
10
102
47:04
2824
11
100
49:00
2940
773
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2994
1
39
4:01
241
2
44
9:07
547
3
108
15:30
930
4
83
22:01
1321
5
84
23:32
1412
6
87
31:54
1914
7
73
33:50
2030
8
96
40:04
2404
9
103
44:52
2692
10
102
46:29
2789
11
100
49:01
2941
745
Saarinen
Olli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3050
1
39
4:30
270
2
44
10:22
622
3
108
17:50
1070
4
83
23:36
1416
5
84
25:01
1501
6
87
33:21
2001
7
73
34:55
2095
8
96
42:35
2555
9
103
47:03
2823
10
102
48:26
2906
11
100
50:04
3004
763
Tolonen
Kalle
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3052
1
39
4:17
257
2
44
10:21
621
3
108
17:14
1034
4
83
23:33
1413
5
84
25:07
1507
6
87
33:10
1990
7
73
34:57
2097
8
96
41:35
2495
9
103
46:15
2775
10
102
47:54
2874
11
100
50:00
3000
734
Heinonen
Heikki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3053
1
39
4:06
246
2
44
9:21
561
3
108
15:52
952
4
83
22:05
1325
5
84
23:41
1421
6
87
31:16
1876
7
73
32:49
1969
8
96
40:58
2458
9
103
46:34
2794
10
102
48:07
2887
11
100
50:06
3006
723
Virtanen
Kalle
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3062
1
39
4:21
261
2
44
10:09
609
3
108
16:37
997
4
83
22:58
1378
5
84
24:41
1481
6
87
32:35
1955
7
73
34:46
2086
8
96
41:25
2485
9
103
46:20
2780
10
102
48:07
2887
11
100
50:08
3008
771
Punkero
Toivo
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3128
1
39
6:54
414
2
44
12:19
739
3
108
18:50
1130
4
83
25:32
1532
5
84
27:04
1624
6
87
34:51
2091
7
73
36:37
2197
8
96
42:36
2556
9
103
47:33
2853
10
102
49:17
2957
11
100
51:17
3077
760
Grönroos
Timo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
3133
1
39
4:51
291
2
44
10:29
629
3
108
19:22
1162
4
83
25:37
1537
5
84
27:04
1624
6
87
34:09
2049
7
73
36:12
2172
8
96
43:12
2592
9
103
47:48
2868
10
102
49:39
2979
11
100
51:31
3091
724
Hovikorpi
Aarno
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3159
1
39
5:10
310
2
44
10:49
649
3
108
16:58
1018
4
83
23:21
1401
5
84
25:29
1529
6
87
32:51
1971
7
73
34:45
2085
8
96
41:02
2462
9
103
48:18
2898
10
102
49:57
2997
11
100
51:56
3116
753
Niinimäki
Jukka
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3178
1
39
6:14
374
2
44
12:24
744
3
108
19:17
1157
4
83
25:43
1543
5
84
27:09
1629
6
87
34:21
2061
7
73
35:49
2149
8
96
43:16
2596
9
103
48:23
2903
10
102
50:04
3004
11
100
52:07
3127
744
Salo
Jaakko
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3329
1
39
5:25
325
2
44
10:48
648
3
108
17:43
1063
4
83
24:57
1497
5
84
27:28
1648
6
87
35:27
2127
7
73
37:03
2223
8
96
46:21
2781
9
103
51:08
3068
10
102
52:45
3165
11
100
54:38
3278
739
Penttinen
Juha
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3347
1
39
10:50
650
2
44
15:39
939
3
108
23:05
1385
4
83
28:45
1725
5
84
30:13
1813
6
87
38:47
2327
7
73
40:09
2409
8
96
46:47
2807
9
103
51:12
3072
10
102
52:52
3172
11
100
54:58
3298
749
Havia
Pertti
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3355
1
39
4:28
268
2
44
9:42
582
3
108
15:52
952
4
83
28:00
1680
5
84
29:28
1768
6
87
37:38
2258
7
73
39:31
2371
8
96
46:33
2793
9
103
51:02
3062
10
102
52:47
3167
11
100
54:59
3299
725
Kiiski
Osmo
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:27:00
41220
3360
1
39
4:18
258
2
44
12:50
770
3
108
20:12
1212
4
83
26:33
1593
5
84
28:36
1716
6
87
36:13
2173
7
73
38:16
2296
8
96
45:34
2734
9
103
51:03
3063
10
102
52:54
3174
11
100
55:10
3310
762
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3363
1
39
4:25
265
2
44
10:16
616
3
108
16:57
1017
4
83
25:53
1553
5
84
27:20
1640
6
87
36:32
2192
7
73
38:08
2288
8
96
45:19
2719
9
103
50:36
3036
10
102
52:51
3171
11
100
55:07
3307
736
Rönn
Ralf
AOK
Akilles OK
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3374
1
39
5:09
309
2
44
11:27
687
3
108
18:49
1129
4
83
25:21
1521
5
84
27:03
1623
6
87
35:43
2143
7
73
37:44
2264
8
96
45:31
2731
9
103
50:45
3045
10
102
52:51
3171
11
100
55:15
3315
740
Mattsson
Per-Åke
KSF
Kimito SF
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3471
1
39
4:23
263
2
44
10:45
645
3
108
16:53
1013
4
83
23:49
1429
5
84
25:40
1540
6
87
34:02
2042
7
73
39:19
2359
8
96
46:53
2813
9
103
53:15
3195
10
102
55:05
3305
11
100
57:05
3425
769
Eskola
Jorma
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
3485
1
39
5:12
312
2
44
11:38
698
3
108
18:27
1107
4
83
26:24
1584
5
84
28:11
1691
6
87
36:26
2186
7
73
38:16
2296
8
96
47:01
2821
9
103
52:47
3167
10
102
54:37
3277
11
100
57:07
3427
767
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3505
1
39
4:40
280
2
44
10:49
649
3
108
18:06
1086
4
83
25:25
1525
5
84
27:20
1640
6
87
35:14
2114
7
73
37:07
2227
8
96
48:36
2916
9
103
53:31
3211
10
102
55:19
3319
11
100
57:29
3449
726
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3512
1
39
5:08
308
2
44
13:25
805
3
108
21:25
1285
4
83
30:44
1844
5
84
32:22
1942
6
87
38:51
2331
7
73
40:28
2428
8
96
48:32
2912
9
103
54:28
3268
10
102
55:59
3359
11
100
57:51
3471
735
Laakso
Raimo
HaHa
Halikon Hakoniskat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3512
1
39
5:22
322
2
44
11:24
684
3
108
18:31
1111
4
83
27:29
1649
5
84
29:18
1758
6
87
37:28
2248
7
73
39:34
2374
8
96
48:12
2892
9
103
53:37
3217
10
102
55:39
3339
11
100
57:45
3465
750
Pitkänen
Heikki
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3531
1
39
5:18
318
2
44
12:21
741
3
108
20:19
1219
4
83
27:16
1636
5
84
29:04
1744
6
87
38:29
2309
7
73
40:33
2433
8
96
48:08
2888
9
103
53:33
3213
10
102
55:37
3337
11
100
57:55
3475
743
Verha
Koitto
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3541
1
39
4:24
264
2
44
12:19
739
3
108
19:32
1172
4
83
25:26
1526
5
84
27:52
1672
6
87
37:36
2256
7
73
39:13
2353
8
96
49:41
2981
9
103
54:38
3278
10
102
56:12
3372
11
100
58:11
3491
747
Kokkonen
Seppo
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3603
1
39
4:47
287
2
44
10:29
629
3
108
18:16
1096
4
83
24:49
1489
5
84
26:36
1596
6
87
38:24
2304
7
73
41:37
2497
8
96
49:21
2961
9
103
54:48
3288
10
102
56:50
3410
11
100
59:04
3544
770
Paasonen
Seppo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:57:00
46620
3675
1
39
4:32
272
2
44
10:29
629
3
108
16:31
991
4
83
24:28
1468
5
84
26:06
1566
6
87
34:14
2054
7
73
36:02
2162
8
96
51:49
3109
9
103
56:34
3394
10
102
58:23
3503
11
100
1:00:28
3628
728
Tiainen
Veikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3741
1
39
5:40
340
2
44
11:33
693
3
108
18:35
1115
4
83
25:41
1541
5
84
27:20
1640
6
87
35:34
2134
7
73
37:12
2232
8
96
47:42
2862
9
103
57:21
3441
10
102
59:30
3570
11
100
1:01:27
3687
746
Lähdekorpi
Mauri
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3874
1
39
6:21
381
2
44
12:41
761
3
108
21:12
1272
4
83
27:51
1671
5
84
31:58
1918
6
87
44:45
2685
7
73
46:26
2786
8
96
54:18
3258
9
103
1:00:17
3617
10
102
1:01:50
3710
11
100
1:03:46
3826
768
Rintala
Pentti
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3903
1
39
5:43
343
2
44
11:15
675
3
108
26:30
1590
4
83
33:25
2005
5
84
35:05
2105
6
87
44:06
2646
7
73
46:06
2766
8
96
52:28
3148
9
103
58:52
3532
10
102
1:01:11
3671
11
100
1:03:18
3798
761
Karjalainen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3968
1
39
4:37
277
2
44
12:40
760
3
108
20:47
1247
4
83
27:46
1666
5
84
29:32
1772
6
87
41:37
2497
7
73
43:46
2626
8
96
54:43
3283
9
103
1:00:30
3630
10
102
1:02:25
3745
11
100
1:05:01
3901
755
Kleemola
Pauli
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
12:27:00
44820
4031
1
39
4:27
267
2
44
10:05
605
3
108
23:45
1425
4
83
32:13
1933
5
84
35:00
2100
6
87
43:15
2595
7
73
44:57
2697
8
96
53:21
3201
9
103
1:02:25
3745
10
102
1:04:15
3855
11
100
1:06:14
3974
733
Kaasalainen
Oiva
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4080
1
39
11:14
674
2
44
22:02
1322
3
108
30:05
1805
4
83
36:50
2210
5
84
38:55
2335
6
87
48:10
2890
7
73
50:06
3006
8
96
57:35
3455
9
103
1:03:04
3784
10
102
1:04:56
3896
11
100
1:07:10
4030
756
Kärkkäinen
Eero
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:29:00
44940
4134
1
39
5:20
320
2
44
15:33
933
3
108
23:55
1435
4
83
32:03
1923
5
84
34:12
2052
6
87
45:17
2717
7
73
47:20
2840
8
96
55:50
3350
9
103
1:02:53
3773
10
102
1:05:05
3905
11
100
1:07:45
4065
737
Seitajoki
Reijo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4190
1
39
5:43
343
2
44
12:33
753
3
108
21:25
1285
4
83
30:01
1801
5
84
32:25
1945
6
87
43:08
2588
7
73
45:25
2725
8
96
54:30
3270
9
103
1:01:30
3690
10
102
1:05:04
3904
11
100
1:08:24
4104
757
Kuusisto
Kalevi
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:31:00
45060
4213
1
39
5:08
308
2
44
12:12
732
3
108
20:49
1249
4
83
31:21
1881
5
84
33:26
2006
6
87
44:26
2666
7
73
46:44
2804
8
96
57:26
3446
9
103
1:03:18
3798
10
102
1:05:39
3939
11
100
1:09:07
4147
758
Virta
Aare
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4387
1
39
5:36
336
2
44
14:27
867
3
108
26:58
1618
4
83
33:56
2036
5
84
35:44
2144
6
87
45:53
2753
7
73
47:57
2877
8
96
1:01:06
3666
9
103
1:06:29
3989
10
102
1:08:43
4123
11
100
1:11:55
4315
727
Kallio
Kari
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:31:00
41460
4415
1
39
13:20
800
2
44
21:24
1284
3
108
35:39
2139
4
83
42:31
2551
5
84
44:21
2661
6
87
53:03
3183
7
73
55:16
3316
8
96
1:03:55
3835
9
103
1:08:54
4134
10
102
1:10:57
4257
11
100
1:12:45
4365
741
Hakio
Risto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
4517
1
39
4:53
293
2
44
11:01
661
3
108
24:36
1476
4
83
36:33
2193
5
84
38:41
2321
6
87
51:16
3076
7
73
53:24
3204
8
96
1:02:31
3751
9
103
1:09:16
4156
10
102
1:11:37
4297
11
100
1:14:13
4453
752
Nuotio
Olli
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4741
1
39
15:16
916
2
44
22:32
1352
3
108
31:01
1861
4
83
41:55
2515
5
84
44:11
2651
6
87
54:12
3252
7
73
56:20
3380
8
96
1:05:31
3931
9
103
1:13:07
4387
10
102
1:15:19
4519
11
100
1:18:02
4682
764
Korpela
Kalevi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4997
1
39
6:40
400
2
44
16:40
1000
3
108
29:10
1750
4
83
39:54
2394
5
84
42:26
2546
6
87
55:16
3316
7
73
58:12
3492
8
96
1:09:41
4181
9
103
1:16:53
4613
10
102
1:19:27
4767
11
100
1:22:18
4938
742
Rusko
Heikki
VaajTe
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
748
Isoherranen
Seppo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
DNF
1
39
4:10
250
2
44
8:55
535
6
87
37:01
2221
7
73
38:49
2329
8
96
45:29
2729
9
103
50:19
3019
10
102
52:05
3125
11
100
54:04
3244
751
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DQ
1
39
3:47
227
2
44
8:42
522
3
108
14:30
870
4
83
20:31
1231
6
87
29:44
1784
7
73
31:04
1864
8
96
36:55
2215
9
103
41:52
2512
10
102
43:15
2595
11
100
44:56
2696
765
Sonkki
Juhani
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
DNS
775
Partanen
Paavo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
13:07:00
47220
DNS
H75
3,1
781
Kuusisto
Seppo
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2067
1
36
6:53
413
2
104
9:59
599
3
87
17:13
1033
4
74
23:09
1389
5
95
24:08
1448
6
103
30:00
1800
7
102
31:35
1895
8
100
33:39
2019
785
Wastimo
Reijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2104
1
36
6:03
363
2
104
9:53
593
3
87
17:09
1029
4
74
23:20
1400
5
95
24:23
1463
6
103
30:07
1807
7
102
31:52
1912
8
100
34:15
2055
797
Laitinen
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:04:00
43440
2117
1
36
6:38
398
3
87
18:20
1100
4
74
24:16
1456
5
95
25:06
1506
6
103
30:48
1848
7
102
32:24
1944
8
100
34:33
2073
791
Haarlaa
Rihko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2186
1
36
6:43
403
2
104
10:13
613
3
87
17:29
1049
4
74
24:10
1450
5
95
25:03
1503
6
103
31:43
1903
7
102
33:31
2011
8
100
35:35
2135
796
Viiri
Jyrki
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2192
1
36
7:38
458
2
104
10:41
641
3
87
18:15
1095
4
74
24:48
1488
5
95
26:01
1561
6
103
31:51
1911
7
102
33:37
2017
8
100
35:46
2146
800
Eilu
Kalevi
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2320
1
36
6:27
387
2
104
9:42
582
3
87
16:28
988
4
74
28:05
1685
5
95
28:50
1730
6
103
34:03
2043
7
102
35:45
2145
8
100
37:51
2271
790
Juhonsalo
Matti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2340
1
36
7:39
459
2
104
11:53
713
3
87
19:11
1151
4
74
26:35
1595
5
95
27:29
1649
6
103
33:51
2031
7
102
35:42
2142
8
100
38:00
2280
799
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2449
1
36
6:58
418
2
104
10:54
654
3
87
18:25
1105
4
74
30:11
1811
5
95
30:57
1857
6
103
36:09
2169
7
102
37:47
2267
8
100
39:58
2398
787
Paananen
Aapo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:44:00
42240
2473
1
36
7:33
453
2
104
11:24
684
3
87
19:13
1153
4
74
26:59
1619
5
95
29:10
1750
6
103
35:41
2141
7
102
37:45
2265
8
100
40:12
2412
798
Sukki
Martti
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2601
1
36
9:59
599
2
104
13:27
807
3
87
20:32
1232
4
74
32:15
1935
5
95
33:01
1981
6
103
38:07
2287
7
102
39:52
2392
8
100
42:24
2544
788
Salmela
Kosti
PihtTu
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2657
1
36
13:18
798
2
104
16:17
977
3
87
22:55
1375
4
74
33:24
2004
5
95
34:13
2053
6
103
39:59
2399
7
102
41:46
2506
8
100
43:36
2616
779
Tamminen
Heikki
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2669
1
36
7:58
478
2
104
11:33
693
3
87
19:05
1145
4
74
31:08
1868
5
95
32:21
1941
6
103
39:04
2344
7
102
41:21
2481
8
100
43:30
2610
784
Saario
Pentti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2816
1
36
7:26
446
2
104
12:01
721
3
87
20:37
1237
4
74
29:39
1779
5
95
31:11
1871
6
103
41:22
2482
7
102
43:40
2620
8
100
45:54
2754
778
Launis
Kari
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2817
1
36
9:08
548
2
104
13:17
797
3
87
21:29
1289
4
74
29:18
1758
5
95
30:29
1829
6
103
39:47
2387
7
102
42:08
2528
8
100
44:34
2674
793
Aronen
Osmo
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2822
1
36
6:41
401
2
104
10:13
613
3
87
17:36
1056
4
74
31:19
1879
5
95
32:16
1936
6
103
42:21
2541
7
102
43:54
2634
8
100
46:11
2771
789
Rosenqvist
Onni
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2935
1
36
8:05
485
2
104
12:31
751
3
87
20:52
1252
4
74
31:28
1888
5
95
32:26
1946
6
103
43:07
2587
7
102
45:18
2718
8
100
47:48
2868
786
Suonpää
Pentti
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2976
1
36
6:55
415
2
104
10:35
635
3
87
20:57
1257
4
74
28:23
1703
5
95
29:39
1779
6
103
43:41
2621
7
102
45:40
2740
8
100
48:36
2916
795
Iso-Somppi
Ahti
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3294
1
36
8:14
494
2
104
12:10
730
3
87
20:43
1243
4
74
40:44
2444
5
95
41:54
2514
6
103
49:33
2973
7
102
51:41
3101
8
100
53:54
3234
782
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3397
1
36
17:41
1061
2
104
21:18
1278
3
87
28:40
1720
4
74
36:21
2181
5
95
37:35
2255
6
103
51:12
3072
7
102
53:34
3214
8
100
55:49
3349
783
Tuominen
Niilo
R-P
Rasti-Perniö
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3885
1
36
6:15
375
2
104
11:00
660
3
87
17:42
1062
4
74
50:56
3056
5
95
52:35
3155
6
103
59:25
3565
7
102
1:01:27
3687
8
100
1:03:46
3826
780
Ruokonen
Keijo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNF
1
36
8:06
486
2
104
14:14
854
3
87
22:55
1375
6
103
53:31
3211
8
100
58:02
3482
792
Danielsson
Stig
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
794
Salminen
Pertti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
DNS
H80
2,9
808
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2094
1
36
7:59
479
2
73
15:40
940
3
93
18:53
1133
4
130
20:45
1245
5
103
29:40
1780
6
102
31:38
1898
7
100
34:04
2044
806
Mikkonen
Arvo
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2356
1
36
8:31
511
2
73
19:31
1171
3
93
23:00
1380
4
130
24:53
1493
5
103
33:21
2001
6
102
35:47
2147
7
100
38:18
2298
805
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2433
1
36
8:31
511
2
73
18:18
1098
3
93
23:07
1387
4
130
24:45
1485
5
103
34:29
2069
6
102
36:49
2209
7
100
39:41
2381
804
Marjanen
Torsti
SalVil
Salon Vilpas
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2545
1
36
7:52
472
2
73
16:38
998
3
93
20:20
1220
4
130
22:15
1335
5
103
36:33
2193
6
102
38:53
2333
7
100
41:37
2497
812
Liski
Eero
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2775
1
36
9:38
578
2
73
22:03
1323
3
93
25:48
1548
4
130
27:59
1679
5
103
39:09
2349
6
102
41:54
2514
7
100
45:09
2709
813
Helariutta
Eero
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2888
1
36
9:51
591
2
73
19:39
1179
3
93
23:22
1402
4
130
25:53
1553
5
103
41:41
2501
6
102
44:05
2645
7
100
47:10
2830
803
Lätti
Erkki
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2933
1
36
9:38
578
2
73
19:57
1197
3
93
26:18
1578
4
130
28:24
1704
5
103
41:16
2476
6
102
44:32
2672
7
100
47:46
2866
807
Hirvikorpi
Raimo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:08:00
40080
3062
1
36
9:52
592
2
73
21:00
1260
3
93
25:20
1520
4
130
27:34
1654
5
103
43:11
2591
6
102
46:12
2772
7
100
49:47
2987
811
Pyökäri
Antero
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:16:00
40560
4056
1
36
10:13
613
2
73
20:22
1222
3
93
42:35
2555
4
130
44:24
2664
5
103
1:02:12
3732
6
102
1:04:03
3843
7
100
1:06:38
3998
809
Tamminen
Antti
AuVa
Auran Vannas
FIN
11:12:00
40320
DNF
1
36
11:24
684
7
100
1:32:57
5577
810
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DQ
1
36
11:04
664
2
73
26:10
1570
3
93
30:11
1811
5
103
1:10:32
4232
6
102
1:12:57
4377
7
100
1:15:55
4555
H20
9,0
825
Ahola
Joonas
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3350
1
38
2:34
154
2
42
5:01
301
3
134
7:11
431
4
79
13:51
831
5
48
17:14
1034
6
121
18:38
1118
7
82
26:44
1604
8
129
33:43
2023
9
133
35:49
2149
10
73
40:45
2445
11
65
42:24
2544
12
97
46:09
2769
13
67
49:00
2940
14
32
53:07
3187
15
102
54:09
3249
16
100
55:17
3317
830
Hyppölä
Sampo
PelPo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
12:53:00
46380
3664
1
38
2:46
166
2
42
5:44
344
3
134
8:08
488
4
79
15:19
919
5
48
19:08
1148
6
121
21:00
1260
7
82
29:57
1797
8
129
36:41
2201
9
133
39:12
2352
10
73
43:58
2638
11
65
46:12
2772
12
97
50:43
3043
13
67
53:51
3231
14
32
58:09
3489
15
102
59:24
3564
16
100
1:00:34
3634
817
Sopo
Aleksi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3684
1
38
3:24
204
2
42
6:32
392
3
134
9:06
546
4
79
16:58
1018
5
48
21:27
1287
6
121
23:10
1390
7
82
31:45
1905
8
129
38:53
2333
9
133
40:44
2444
10
73
45:43
2743
11
65
47:43
2863
12
97
51:27
3087
13
67
54:16
3256
14
32
58:31
3511
15
102
59:44
3584
16
100
1:00:54
3654
819
Hanhijärvi
Petrus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3771
1
38
3:01
181
2
42
6:01
361
3
134
8:53
533
4
79
16:38
998
5
48
20:31
1231
6
121
22:26
1346
7
82
31:47
1907
8
129
39:17
2357
9
133
40:58
2458
10
73
46:07
2767
11
65
47:56
2876
12
97
51:46
3106
13
67
54:52
3292
14
32
59:29
3569
15
102
1:01:12
3672
16
100
1:02:19
3739
818
Sainio
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3792
1
38
3:10
190
2
42
6:02
362
3
134
8:55
535
4
79
16:24
984
5
48
20:27
1227
6
121
22:26
1346
7
82
32:01
1921
8
129
39:37
2377
9
133
41:43
2503
10
73
47:05
2825
11
65
49:02
2942
12
97
52:56
3176
13
67
55:49
3349
14
32
1:00:02
3602
15
102
1:01:17
3677
16
100
1:02:39
3759
827
Sulkula
Anton
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3827
1
38
2:48
168
2
42
5:27
327
3
134
7:51
471
4
79
15:11
911
5
48
18:46
1126
6
121
20:26
1226
7
82
29:12
1752
8
129
38:50
2330
9
133
40:42
2442
10
73
45:24
2724
11
65
47:10
2830
12
97
50:56
3056
13
67
53:47
3227
14
32
1:00:35
3635
15
102
1:01:48
3708
16
100
1:03:10
3790
829
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:51:00
46260
4125
1
38
4:30
270
2
42
7:12
432
3
134
9:32
572
4
79
16:38
998
5
48
20:14
1214
6
121
22:53
1373
7
82
31:47
1907
8
129
40:47
2447
9
133
42:35
2555
10
73
52:36
3156
11
65
54:25
3265
12
97
58:15
3495
13
67
1:01:31
3691
14
32
1:06:03
3963
15
102
1:07:07
4027
16
100
1:08:15
4095
822
Lehto
Elias
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4130
1
38
3:14
194
2
42
6:19
379
3
134
10:05
605
4
79
19:35
1175
5
48
23:31
1411
6
121
25:08
1508
7
82
35:05
2105
8
129
44:07
2647
9
133
46:02
2762
10
73
51:56
3116
11
65
53:58
3238
12
97
58:05
3485
13
67
1:00:48
3648
14
32
1:05:22
3922
15
102
1:06:39
3999
16
100
1:08:13
4093
823
Pöyhönen
Petja
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:39:00
45540
4167
1
38
2:33
153
2
42
5:27
327
3
134
7:52
472
4
79
19:35
1175
5
48
23:29
1409
6
121
25:01
1501
7
82
35:49
2149
8
129
46:08
2768
9
133
47:57
2877
10
73
52:48
3168
11
65
54:42
3282
12
97
58:34
3514
13
67
1:01:33
3693
14
32
1:06:18
3978
15
102
1:07:36
4056
16
100
1:08:52
4132
821
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
12:35:00
45300
4251
1
38
3:06
186
2
42
7:08
428
3
134
10:43
643
4
79
19:08
1148
5
48
23:18
1398
6
121
25:14
1514
7
82
35:51
2151
8
129
45:56
2756
9
133
48:06
2886
10
73
53:44
3224
11
65
55:55
3355
12
97
59:59
3599
13
67
1:02:51
3771
14
32
1:07:29
4049
15
102
1:08:40
4120
16
100
1:10:13
4213
820
Lahti
Lasse-Pekka
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:33:00
45180
4650
1
38
3:32
212
2
42
7:45
465
3
134
10:38
638
4
79
19:22
1162
5
48
23:59
1439
6
121
27:18
1638
7
82
37:28
2248
8
129
48:18
2898
9
133
50:12
3012
10
73
56:17
3377
11
65
58:31
3511
12
97
1:04:01
3841
13
67
1:09:09
4149
14
32
1:14:09
4449
15
102
1:15:28
4528
16
100
1:17:03
4623
833
Sundelin
Ville
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
12:59:00
46740
4672
1
38
3:20
200
2
42
7:03
423
3
134
10:18
618
4
79
20:17
1217
5
48
25:21
1521
6
121
27:47
1667
7
82
38:56
2336
8
129
48:32
2912
9
133
51:23
3083
10
73
57:36
3456
11
65
1:01:05
3665
12
97
1:06:02
3962
13
67
1:09:08
4148
14
32
1:14:21
4461
15
102
1:15:51
4551
16
100
1:17:20
4640
826
Roininen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4703
1
38
3:51
231
2
42
7:23
443
3
134
10:00
600
4
79
17:26
1046
5
48
21:13
1273
6
121
26:26
1586
7
82
37:23
2243
8
129
47:01
2821
9
133
49:43
2983
10
73
58:34
3514
11
65
1:00:50
3650
12
97
1:06:19
3979
13
67
1:09:47
4187
14
32
1:15:10
4510
15
102
1:16:22
4582
16
100
1:17:51
4671
815
Ikäheimo
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:23:00
44580
4706
1
38
3:09
189
2
42
7:00
420
3
134
9:59
599
4
79
18:16
1096
5
48
22:35
1355
6
121
24:34
1474
7
82
35:25
2125
8
129
51:44
3104
9
133
53:43
3223
10
73
1:01:19
3679
11
65
1:04:16
3856
12
97
1:08:23
4103
13
67
1:11:17
4277
14
32
1:15:25
4525
15
102
1:16:29
4589
16
100
1:17:57
4677
832
Lehto
Linus
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:57:00
46620
4908
1
38
3:41
221
2
42
9:13
553
3
134
12:25
745
4
79
21:36
1296
5
48
26:02
1562
6
121
28:04
1684
7
82
40:36
2436
8
129
51:56
3116
9
133
54:12
3252
10
73
1:01:07
3667
11
65
1:03:10
3790
12
97
1:09:36
4176
13
67
1:12:46
4366
14
32
1:18:44
4724
15
102
1:19:58
4798
16
100
1:21:11
4871
824
Leipijärvi
Joona
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
5693
1
38
3:24
204
2
42
6:50
410
3
134
9:54
594
4
79
19:32
1172
5
48
24:41
1481
6
121
27:01
1621
7
82
41:43
2503
8
129
51:09
3069
9
133
56:24
3384
10
73
1:08:37
4117
11
65
1:14:04
4444
12
97
1:19:55
4795
13
67
1:23:37
5017
14
32
1:31:28
5488
15
102
1:33:00
5580
16
100
1:34:16
5656
816
Malmi
Joona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
6398
1
38
3:40
220
2
42
7:35
455
3
134
13:04
784
4
79
23:19
1399
5
48
28:03
1683
6
121
31:47
1907
7
82
49:36
2976
8
129
1:01:09
3669
9
133
1:05:57
3957
10
73
1:16:21
4581
11
65
1:20:29
4829
12
97
1:26:34
5194
13
67
1:30:20
5420
14
32
1:42:32
6152
15
102
1:44:02
6242
16
100
1:45:57
6357
828
Björklöf
Tomas
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
12:49:00
46140
7311
1
38
5:34
334
2
42
10:59
659
3
134
14:33
873
4
79
37:00
2220
5
48
42:15
2535
6
121
45:49
2749
7
82
58:00
3480
8
129
1:11:42
4302
9
133
1:16:52
4612
10
73
1:27:23
5243
11
65
1:32:30
5550
12
97
1:43:55
6235
13
67
1:52:05
6725
14
32
1:57:33
7053
15
102
1:59:32
7172
16
100
2:01:12
7272
831
Rehn
Dennis
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:55:00
46500
DNS
H18
7,2
862
Valkamo
Severi
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2918
1
34
2:44
164
2
48
13:42
822
3
54
16:13
973
4
136
32:12
1932
5
53
33:17
1997
6
131
34:58
2098
7
75
36:56
2216
8
130
41:05
2465
9
47
43:45
2625
10
103
45:59
2759
11
102
46:54
2814
12
100
48:09
2889
843
Lahtinen
Vesa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3002
1
34
2:22
142
2
48
13:06
786
3
54
15:17
917
4
136
32:48
1968
5
53
33:59
2039
6
131
36:23
2183
7
75
38:18
2298
8
130
42:47
2567
9
47
45:37
2737
10
103
47:17
2837
11
102
48:18
2898
12
100
49:34
2974
847
Mäkinen
Tuukka
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3003
1
34
3:11
191
2
48
13:25
805
3
54
15:42
942
4
136
31:43
1903
5
53
32:43
1963
6
131
34:54
2094
7
75
36:40
2200
8
130
41:28
2488
9
47
45:50
2750
10
103
47:31
2851
11
102
48:25
2905
12
100
49:33
2973
861
Larmala
Niko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:51:00
46260
3041
1
34
2:34
154
2
48
13:43
823
3
54
15:53
953
4
136
34:14
2054
5
53
35:23
2123
6
131
37:13
2233
7
75
39:07
2347
8
130
43:11
2591
9
47
45:59
2759
10
103
47:43
2863
11
102
48:57
2937
12
100
50:10
3010
857
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:43:00
45780
3085
1
34
2:28
148
2
48
13:23
803
3
54
16:10
970
4
136
33:09
1989
5
53
34:17
2057
6
131
36:35
2195
7
75
38:37
2317
8
130
43:41
2621
9
47
46:49
2809
10
103
48:31
2911
11
102
49:42
2982
12
100
50:56
3056
842
Rauhala
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3092
1
34
2:37
157
2
48
13:19
799
3
54
15:43
943
4
136
33:25
2005
5
53
34:36
2076
6
131
36:45
2205
7
75
38:57
2337
8
130
43:42
2622
9
47
46:47
2807
10
103
48:25
2905
11
102
49:32
2972
12
100
51:00
3060
837
Tulonen
Benjamin
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3115
1
34
2:26
146
2
48
15:43
943
3
54
18:22
1102
4
136
34:36
2076
5
53
35:45
2145
6
131
38:22
2302
7
75
40:18
2418
8
130
44:34
2674
9
47
47:22
2842
10
103
49:17
2957
11
102
50:14
3014
12
100
51:20
3080
846
Kerkola
Nico
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3120
1
34
2:44
164
2
48
13:38
818
3
54
15:47
947
4
136
33:52
2032
5
53
34:56
2096
6
131
36:55
2215
7
75
38:39
2319
8
130
43:33
2613
9
47
47:53
2873
10
103
49:30
2970
11
102
50:24
3024
12
100
51:31
3091
850
Lavikainen
Lauri
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3167
1
34
2:49
169
2
48
13:33
813
3
54
15:49
949
4
136
32:27
1947
5
53
33:59
2039
6
131
36:05
2165
7
75
40:11
2411
8
130
44:47
2687
9
47
47:54
2874
10
103
49:48
2988
11
102
50:56
3056
12
100
52:16
3136
859
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3277
1
34
3:39
219
2
48
14:28
868
3
54
17:05
1025
4
136
33:57
2037
5
53
35:09
2109
6
131
37:24
2244
7
75
42:08
2528
8
130
46:45
2805
9
47
49:50
2990
10
103
51:38
3098
11
102
52:53
3173
12
100
54:06
3246
845
Arola
Matias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3356
1
34
2:26
146
2
48
14:18
858
3
54
16:56
1016
4
136
35:40
2140
5
53
36:45
2205
6
131
38:51
2331
7
75
40:54
2454
8
130
46:46
2806
9
47
50:39
3039
10
103
52:33
3153
11
102
53:49
3229
12
100
55:20
3320
839
Hällström
af Fabian
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3425
1
34
2:29
149
2
48
13:47
827
3
54
16:24
984
4
136
35:08
2108
5
53
36:16
2176
6
131
40:48
2448
7
75
42:55
2575
8
130
48:41
2921
9
47
52:12
3132
10
103
54:00
3240
11
102
55:11
3311
12
100
56:33
3393
849
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3534
1
34
2:40
160
2
48
14:52
892
3
54
17:39
1059
4
136
37:36
2256
5
53
39:10
2350
6
131
41:57
2517
7
75
44:15
2655
8
130
50:43
3043
9
47
54:04
3244
10
103
55:53
3353
11
102
57:02
3422
12
100
58:23
3503
838
Laukkanen
Anton
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3569
1
34
3:05
185
2
48
17:49
1069
3
54
20:41
1241
4
136
41:21
2481
5
53
42:35
2555
6
131
44:54
2694
7
75
47:01
2821
8
130
51:50
3110
9
47
54:51
3291
10
103
56:30
3390
11
102
57:34
3454
12
100
58:58
3538
841
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3612
1
34
3:06
186
2
48
15:46
946
3
54
18:22
1102
4
136
39:33
2373
5
53
41:09
2469
6
131
43:52
2632
7
75
46:02
2762
8
130
51:08
3068
9
47
55:50
3350
10
103
57:27
3447
11
102
58:29
3509
12
100
59:44
3584
852
Mäki-Petäys
Matias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3650
1
34
4:45
285
2
48
17:41
1061
3
54
20:57
1257
4
136
40:29
2429
5
53
41:46
2506
6
131
44:28
2668
7
75
47:15
2835
8
130
52:37
3157
9
47
55:59
3359
10
103
57:55
3475
11
102
59:12
3552
12
100
1:00:18
3618
844
Kivinen
Vinsci
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3808
1
34
2:41
161
2
48
16:27
987
3
54
19:13
1153
4
136
39:14
2354
5
53
42:47
2567
6
131
45:58
2758
7
75
48:03
2883
8
130
54:25
3265
9
47
58:05
3485
10
103
1:00:24
3624
11
102
1:01:27
3687
12
100
1:02:57
3777
860
Väyrynen
Antti
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
3849
1
34
2:33
153
2
48
14:05
845
3
54
18:10
1090
4
136
34:22
2062
5
53
35:47
2147
6
131
38:16
2296
7
75
40:15
2415
8
130
56:15
3375
9
47
59:10
3550
10
103
1:00:56
3656
11
102
1:01:59
3719
12
100
1:03:26
3806
855
Johansson
Viljo
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:39:00
45540
3852
1
34
3:31
211
2
48
16:44
1004
3
54
19:11
1151
4
136
41:19
2479
5
53
42:42
2562
6
131
45:13
2713
7
75
47:07
2827
8
130
53:54
3234
9
47
59:43
3583
10
103
1:01:18
3678
11
102
1:02:28
3748
12
100
1:03:42
3822
856
Aaltio
Viktor
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:41:00
45660
3957
1
34
3:59
239
2
48
16:54
1014
3
54
19:43
1183
4
136
43:20
2600
5
53
44:41
2681
6
131
48:20
2900
7
75
50:28
3028
8
130
56:47
3407
9
47
1:00:36
3636
10
103
1:02:44
3764
11
102
1:04:04
3844
12
100
1:05:30
3930
853
Hannunen
Otto
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:35:00
45300
4088
1
34
5:21
321
2
48
19:49
1189
3
54
22:49
1369
4
136
45:36
2736
5
53
46:59
2819
6
131
50:08
3008
7
75
53:03
3183
8
130
59:02
3542
9
47
1:02:04
3724
10
103
1:04:34
3874
11
102
1:05:57
3957
12
100
1:07:28
4048
840
Hakala
Petteri
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4144
1
34
3:01
181
2
48
19:09
1149
3
54
21:28
1288
4
136
45:19
2719
5
53
46:53
2813
6
131
49:15
2955
7
75
51:35
3095
8
130
58:41
3521
9
47
1:03:49
3829
10
103
1:05:45
3945
11
102
1:07:05
4025
12
100
1:08:30
4110
854
Korja
Aatu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:37:00
45420
4196
1
34
3:31
211
2
48
17:56
1076
3
54
20:51
1251
4
136
47:19
2839
5
53
48:35
2915
6
131
52:14
3134
7
75
54:21
3261
8
130
1:00:39
3639
9
47
1:04:39
3879
10
103
1:06:42
4002
11
102
1:08:04
4084
12
100
1:09:25
4165
858
Tonder
Aapo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:45:00
45900
4248
1
34
3:02
182
2
48
22:12
1332
3
54
25:19
1519
4
136
46:21
2781
5
53
47:58
2878
6
131
50:27
3027
7
75
52:53
3173
8
130
1:00:54
3654
9
47
1:04:47
3887
10
103
1:07:44
4064
11
102
1:08:52
4132
12
100
1:10:13
4213
863
Molnár
Dániel
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:55:00
46500
4696
1
34
3:53
233
2
48
18:51
1131
3
54
22:16
1336
4
136
51:34
3094
5
53
53:11
3191
6
131
56:25
3385
7
75
1:01:26
3686
8
130
1:07:34
4054
9
47
1:11:49
4309
10
103
1:14:52
4492
11
102
1:16:08
4568
12
100
1:17:45
4665
836
Westerlund
Linus
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNF
1
34
4:20
260
2
48
27:11
1631
3
54
29:33
1773
9
47
1:05:54
3954
10
103
1:08:18
4098
11
102
1:09:51
4191
12
100
1:11:49
4309
848
Valkila
Saku
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DNS
851
Arén
Conny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:31:00
45060
DNS
H16
5,1
894
Mähönen
Vili
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:56:00
46560
1939
1
36
3:40
220
2
40
5:22
322
3
42
6:51
411
4
55
10:14
614
5
56
10:59
659
6
53
19:32
1172
7
128
20:42
1242
8
136
21:35
1295
9
91
24:24
1464
10
52
27:26
1646
11
64
28:18
1698
12
102
30:39
1839
13
100
31:47
1907
873
Ekström
Rasmus
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2131
1
36
3:56
236
2
40
5:43
343
3
42
6:29
389
4
55
10:14
614
5
56
11:02
662
6
53
21:27
1287
7
128
22:58
1378
8
136
24:14
1454
9
91
27:03
1623
10
52
30:14
1814
11
64
30:59
1859
12
102
33:38
2018
13
100
34:59
2099
876
Kuva
Lassi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2133
1
36
4:10
250
2
40
5:48
348
3
42
6:43
403
4
55
10:37
637
5
56
11:24
684
6
53
21:09
1269
7
128
22:40
1360
8
136
23:39
1419
9
91
27:21
1641
10
52
30:54
1854
11
64
31:52
1912
12
102
33:59
2039
13
100
35:04
2104
896
Piironen
Konsta
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:00:00
46800
2225
1
36
4:32
272
2
40
7:11
431
3
42
8:46
526
4
55
12:34
754
5
56
13:21
801
6
53
23:29
1409
7
128
24:46
1486
8
136
25:45
1545
9
91
28:42
1722
10
52
32:25
1945
11
64
33:14
1994
12
102
35:19
2119
13
100
36:31
2191
877
Klemola
Saul
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2252
1
36
5:35
335
2
40
7:17
437
3
42
8:11
491
4
55
11:58
718
5
56
12:43
763
6
53
23:11
1391
7
128
24:28
1468
8
136
25:32
1532
9
91
28:17
1697
10
52
31:35
1895
11
64
32:19
1939
12
102
35:51
2151
13
100
37:02
2222
898
Nokka
Vesa
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:04:00
47040
2271
1
36
4:08
248
2
40
5:43
343
3
42
6:36
396
4
55
10:12
612
5
56
10:58
658
6
53
24:13
1453
7
128
25:43
1543
8
136
26:46
1606
9
91
29:34
1774
10
52
32:52
1972
11
64
33:45
2025
12
102
36:05
2165
13
100
37:23
2243
906
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
13:20:00
48000
2308
1
36
5:50
350
2
40
7:27
447
3
42
8:36
516
4
55
13:12
792
5
56
14:07
847
6
53
24:27
1467
7
128
26:04
1564
8
136
27:09
1629
9
91
30:04
1804
10
52
33:40
2020
11
64
34:28
2068
12
102
36:41
2201
13
100
37:56
2276
899
Viskari
Juuso
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:06:00
47160
2314
1
36
4:06
246
2
40
5:53
353
3
42
7:57
477
4
55
11:38
698
5
56
12:27
747
6
53
23:33
1413
7
128
24:58
1498
8
136
26:02
1562
9
91
28:58
1738
10
52
32:47
1967
11
64
33:36
2016
12
102
36:22
2182
13
100
37:58
2278
889
Turkki
Eero
ORa
Olavin Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2322
1
36
6:20
380
2
40
8:18
498
3
42
9:14
554
4
55
12:45
765
5
56
13:34
814
6
53
23:59
1439
7
128
25:18
1518
8
136
26:16
1576
9
91
29:48
1788
10
52
33:22
2002
11
64
34:16
2056
12
102
36:50
2210
13
100
38:12
2292
882
Vaismaa
Lassi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2340
1
36
5:25
325
2
40
7:29
449
3
42
8:38
518
4
55
12:49
769
5
56
13:46
826
6
53
24:57
1497
7
128
26:21
1581
8
136
27:32
1652
9
91
30:30
1830
10
52
33:56
2036
11
64
34:42
2082
12
102
37:18
2238
13
100
38:25
2305
871
Rehn
Ville
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2367
1
36
4:10
250
2
40
5:50
350
3
42
6:40
400
4
55
11:13
673
5
56
12:46
766
6
53
25:01
1501
7
128
26:54
1614
8
136
28:02
1682
9
91
30:57
1857
10
52
34:17
2057
11
64
35:03
2103
12
102
37:40
2260
13
100
38:56
2336
897
Koivisto
Daniel
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:02:00
46920
2392
1
36
3:30
210
2
40
5:05
305
3
42
6:39
399
4
55
9:50
590
5
56
10:29
629
6
53
27:45
1665
7
128
28:47
1727
8
136
29:45
1785
9
91
32:12
1932
10
52
35:11
2111
11
64
36:02
2162
12
102
38:09
2289
13
100
39:24
2364
886
Lindqvist
Arttu
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
2408
1
36
4:12
252
2
40
5:52
352
3
42
8:09
489
4
55
12:40
760
5
56
13:27
807
6
53
25:23
1523
7
128
26:55
1615
8
136
28:02
1682
9
91
30:56
1856
10
52
34:28
2068
11
64
35:16
2116
12
102
38:05
2285
13
100
39:35
2375
881
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:30:00
45000
2418
1
36
5:36
336
2
40
7:42
462
3
42
8:35
515
4
55
12:22
742
5
56
13:12
792
6
53
25:41
1541
7
128
27:13
1633
8
136
28:18
1698
9
91
31:35
1895
10
52
35:12
2112
11
64
35:54
2154
12
102
38:32
2312
13
100
39:47
2387
884
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:36:00
45360
2484
1
36
5:32
332
2
40
7:21
441
3
42
8:42
522
4
55
12:58
778
5
56
13:53
833
6
53
25:56
1556
7
128
27:19
1639
8
136
28:48
1728
9
91
31:58
1918
10
52
35:45
2145
11
64
36:47
2207
12
102
39:14
2354
13
100
40:55
2455
865
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2491
1
36
4:24
264
2
40
6:42
402
3
42
7:52
472
4
55
11:51
711
5
56
12:40
760
6
53
25:41
1541
7
128
27:01
1621
8
136
28:17
1697
9
91
32:16
1936
10
52
35:52
2152
11
64
36:49
2209
12
102
39:37
2377
13
100
41:02
2462
904
Sipiläinen
Konsta
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:16:00
47760
2512
1
36
4:02
242
2
40
5:47
347
3
42
8:13
493
4
55
13:08
788
5
56
14:09
849
6
53
25:34
1534
7
128
27:23
1643
8
136
28:29
1709
9
91
32:06
1926
10
52
36:02
2162
11
64
37:04
2224
12
102
39:48
2388
13
100
41:17
2477
869
Äikäs
Matias
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2528
1
36
5:09
309
2
40
7:20
440
3
42
8:19
499
4
55
12:43
763
5
56
13:47
827
6
53
26:00
1560
7
128
28:04
1684
8
136
29:33
1773
9
91
32:50
1970
10
52
36:32
2192
11
64
37:25
2245
12
102
40:13
2413
13
100
41:40
2500
872
Lindén
Mikael
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2528
1
36
5:30
330
2
40
7:37
457
3
42
8:32
512
4
55
12:18
738
5
56
13:05
785
6
53
25:12
1512
7
128
26:58
1618
8
136
28:13
1693
9
91
31:44
1904
10
52
36:12
2172
11
64
37:05
2225
12
102
39:59
2399
13
100
41:34
2494
867
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2551
1
36
4:22
262
2
40
6:09
369
3
42
7:18
438
4
55
12:45
765
5
56
13:57
837
6
53
24:40
1480
7
128
26:03
1563
8
136
27:04
1624
9
91
30:26
1826
10
52
34:22
2062
11
64
35:07
2107
12
102
40:46
2446
13
100
42:04
2524
880
Kotro
Väinö
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
2578
1
36
5:02
302
2
40
7:03
423
3
42
8:08
488
4
55
12:11
731
5
56
13:08
788
6
53
28:53
1733
7
128
30:14
1814
8
136
31:42
1902
9
91
34:37
2077
10
52
37:59
2279
11
64
38:47
2327
12
102
41:18
2478
13
100
42:29
2549
891
Johansson
Väinö
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:50:00
46200
2581
1
36
4:08
248
2
40
5:48
348
3
42
8:09
489
4
55
11:48
708
5
56
12:38
758
6
53
24:06
1446
7
128
25:23
1523
8
136
26:25
1585
9
91
29:40
1780
10
52
37:05
2225
11
64
37:54
2274
12
102
41:07
2467
13
100
42:30
2550
888
Roine
Leevi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2593
1
36
4:38
278
2
40
6:43
403
3
42
8:05
485
4
55
12:33
753
5
56
13:52
832
6
53
27:11
1631
7
128
28:42
1722
8
136
30:20
1820
9
91
33:26
2006
10
52
37:37
2257
11
64
38:37
2317
12
102
41:18
2478
13
100
42:43
2563
895
Husu
Miika
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:58:00
46680
2685
1
36
5:32
332
2
40
7:47
467
3
42
11:32
692
4
55
16:13
973
5
56
17:05
1025
6
53
28:50
1730
7
128
30:13
1813
8
136
31:25
1885
9
91
35:17
2117
10
52
38:49
2329
11
64
40:05
2405
12
102
42:34
2554
13
100
44:09
2649
890
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
12:48:00
46080
2704
1
36
4:45
285
2
40
6:28
388
3
42
7:24
444
4
55
11:02
662
5
56
11:50
710
6
53
26:00
1560
7
128
27:20
1640
8
136
28:22
1702
9
91
31:25
1885
10
52
38:58
2338
11
64
39:48
2388
12
102
43:11
2591
13
100
44:34
2674
893
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:54:00
46440
2831
1
36
5:12
312
2
40
7:37
457
3
42
8:47
527
4
55
13:03
783
5
56
14:12
852
6
53
28:06
1686
7
128
30:09
1809
8
136
31:20
1880
9
91
37:27
2247
10
52
41:24
2484
11
64
42:25
2545
12
102
45:14
2714
13
100
46:37
2797
892
Kaario
Arttu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:52:00
46320
2984
1
36
5:18
318
2
40
10:59
659
3
42
12:17
737
4
55
18:06
1086
5
56
19:02
1142
6
53
33:24
2004
7
128
35:14
2114
8
136
36:38
2198
9
91
39:55
2395
10
52
44:01
2641
11
64
44:56
2696
12
102
47:40
2860
13
100
49:07
2947
879
Korpela
Arttu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3223
1
36
5:39
339
2
40
8:51
531
3
42
10:11
611
4
55
15:45
945
5
56
17:04
1024
6
53
33:50
2030
7
128
35:36
2136
8
136
36:58
2218
9
91
41:07
2467
10
52
46:18
2778
11
64
47:42
2862
12
102
51:16
3076
13
100
53:11
3191
875
Parviainen
Markus
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3256
1
36
6:07
367
2
40
7:59
479
3
42
8:55
535
4
55
13:27
807
5
56
14:26
866
6
53
39:22
2362
7
128
40:53
2453
8
136
41:53
2513
9
91
44:57
2697
10
52
48:38
2918
11
64
49:45
2985
12
102
52:30
3150
13
100
53:44
3224
868
Haikonen
Aaro
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3267
1
36
4:41
281
2
40
7:29
449
3
42
8:57
537
4
55
13:13
793
5
56
14:22
862
6
53
37:59
2279
7
128
39:30
2370
8
136
40:44
2444
9
91
43:51
2631
10
52
48:03
2883
11
64
49:02
2942
12
102
51:42
3102
13
100
52:57
3177
866
Laakso
Eemeli
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3283
1
36
6:31
391
2
40
8:35
515
3
42
10:11
611
4
55
15:41
941
5
56
16:50
1010
6
53
35:39
2139
7
128
37:43
2263
8
136
39:09
2349
9
91
43:01
2581
10
52
47:53
2873
11
64
49:04
2944
12
102
52:17
3137
13
100
53:58
3238
878
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3283
1
36
5:06
306
2
40
8:11
491
3
42
11:22
682
4
55
16:08
968
5
56
17:12
1032
6
53
35:48
2148
7
128
37:31
2251
8
136
38:45
2325
9
91
42:49
2569
10
52
48:00
2880
11
64
49:05
2945
12
102
52:28
3148
13
100
54:05
3245
874
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3405
1
36
5:04
304
2
40
7:47
467
3
42
9:40
580
4
55
14:12
852
5
56
16:28
988
6
53
41:26
2486
7
128
42:48
2568
8
136
43:50
2630
9
91
46:55
2815
10
52
50:42
3042
11
64
51:39
3099
12
102
54:38
3278
13
100
55:59
3359
902
Koivuniemi
Sakari
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
13:12:00
47520
3478
1
36
13:34
814
2
40
15:12
912
3
42
16:51
1011
4
55
21:45
1305
5
56
22:40
1360
6
53
34:25
2065
7
128
36:19
2179
8
136
37:41
2261
9
91
48:22
2902
10
52
52:38
3158
11
64
53:25
3205
12
102
56:06
3366
13
100
57:29
3449
883
Lehtimäki
Janne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:34:00
45240
3556
1
36
9:19
559
2
40
11:14
674
3
42
12:41
761
4
55
18:19
1099
5
56
19:12
1152
6
53
40:23
2423
7
128
42:02
2522
8
136
43:11
2591
9
91
46:51
2811
10
52
51:55
3115
11
64
52:58
3178
12
102
57:01
3421
13
100
58:44
3524
901
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
3613
1
36
4:33
273
2
40
7:52
472
3
42
10:29
629
4
55
15:58
958
5
56
16:55
1015
6
53
36:40
2200
7
128
38:24
2304
8
136
39:48
2388
9
91
50:06
3006
10
52
54:03
3243
11
64
55:22
3322
12
102
58:13
3493
13
100
59:42
3582
870
Päivike
Jaakko
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
12:08:00
43680
3626
1
36
7:07
427
2
40
9:39
579
3
42
11:42
702
4
55
16:38
998
5
56
17:40
1060
6
53
35:58
2158
7
128
38:03
2283
8
136
42:37
2557
9
91
47:10
2830
10
52
53:06
3186
11
64
54:17
3257
12
102
58:07
3487
13
100
59:54
3594
887
Hölsö
Severi
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3632
1
36
6:41
401
2
40
8:50
530
3
42
10:08
608
4
55
16:07
967
5
56
17:21
1041
6
53
35:02
2102
7
128
38:08
2288
8
136
41:02
2462
9
91
49:03
2943
10
52
54:04
3244
11
64
54:59
3299
12
102
58:01
3481
13
100
59:51
3591
900
Kerkola
Teemu
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
13:08:00
47280
3751
1
36
4:58
298
2
40
7:32
452
3
42
11:31
691
4
55
15:41
941
5
56
16:46
1006
6
53
31:39
1899
7
128
33:21
2001
8
136
36:08
2168
9
91
41:34
2494
10
52
55:26
3326
11
64
56:23
3383
12
102
1:00:35
3635
13
100
1:01:58
3718
905
Laukkanen
Vili
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:18:00
47880
4383
1
36
18:27
1107
2
40
23:10
1390
3
42
26:29
1589
4
55
32:38
1958
5
56
33:48
2028
6
53
49:58
2998
7
128
52:06
3126
8
136
53:40
3220
9
91
59:05
3545
10
52
1:04:22
3862
11
64
1:05:45
3945
12
102
1:10:42
4242
13
100
1:12:27
4347
864
Kyngäs
Benjamin
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4583
1
36
29:36
1776
2
40
32:29
1949
3
42
34:14
2054
4
55
38:38
2318
5
56
40:00
2400
6
53
56:57
3417
7
128
58:58
3538
8
136
1:02:33
3753
9
91
1:06:32
3992
10
52
1:10:03
4203
11
64
1:11:10
4270
12
102
1:14:34
4474
13
100
1:15:49
4549
885
Nurmi
Miika
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:38:00
45480
DNS
903
Seppälä
Pyry
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
13:14:00
47640
DNS
907
Saranen
Daniel
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:22:00
48120
DNS
D35
6,1
926
Luhtala
Johanna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3391
1
40
6:58
418
2
46
13:11
791
3
121
17:20
1040
4
60
18:56
1136
5
88
29:26
1766
6
105
36:56
2216
7
127
39:14
2354
8
130
46:40
2800
9
74
47:54
2874
10
123
52:01
3121
11
103
52:38
3158
12
102
54:06
3246
13
100
55:50
3350
922
Fred
Marie
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:25:00
44700
3505
1
40
6:49
409
2
46
13:41
821
3
121
18:15
1095
4
60
19:45
1185
5
88
30:45
1845
6
105
38:08
2288
7
127
40:20
2420
8
130
47:35
2855
9
74
48:56
2936
10
123
53:56
3236
11
103
54:47
3287
12
102
56:11
3371
13
100
57:41
3461
913
Kangasaho
Hanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3600
1
40
7:00
420
2
46
14:01
841
3
121
19:48
1188
4
60
21:09
1269
5
88
31:11
1871
6
105
38:25
2305
7
127
40:04
2404
8
130
49:06
2946
9
74
50:21
3021
10
123
55:15
3315
11
103
56:03
3363
12
102
57:27
3447
13
100
59:22
3562
923
Sintonen
Satu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
3738
1
40
7:26
446
2
46
14:46
886
3
121
19:52
1192
4
60
21:39
1299
5
88
32:35
1955
6
105
41:02
2462
7
127
42:59
2579
8
130
50:53
3053
9
74
52:19
3139
10
123
57:35
3455
11
103
58:34
3514
12
102
1:00:05
3605
13
100
1:01:40
3700
917
Pohjamo
Anu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3741
1
40
6:42
402
2
46
14:13
853
3
121
18:57
1137
4
60
20:44
1244
5
88
31:47
1907
6
105
39:32
2372
7
127
41:26
2486
8
130
50:24
3024
9
74
51:48
3108
10
123
57:39
3459
11
103
58:31
3511
12
102
59:55
3595
13
100
1:01:41
3701
911
Ryynänen
Laura
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3776
1
40
7:32
452
2
46
14:37
877
3
121
19:37
1177
4
60
21:26
1286
5
88
32:32
1952
6
105
39:56
2396
7
127
42:20
2540
8
130
50:01
3001
9
74
51:27
3087
10
123
58:01
3481
11
103
58:54
3534
12
102
1:00:28
3628
13
100
1:02:14
3734
925
Partanen
Paula
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3866
1
40
6:16
376
2
46
15:05
905
3
121
20:21
1221
4
60
21:59
1319
5
88
33:21
2001
6
105
40:35
2435
7
127
42:59
2579
8
130
50:40
3040
9
74
51:51
3111
10
123
58:42
3522
11
103
59:43
3583
12
102
1:02:08
3728
13
100
1:03:43
3823
921
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3924
1
40
7:05
425
2
46
13:27
807
3
121
18:22
1102
4
60
19:46
1186
5
88
31:50
1910
6
105
42:37
2557
7
127
47:30
2850
8
130
54:38
3278
9
74
55:44
3344
10
123
1:00:50
3650
11
103
1:01:44
3704
12
102
1:03:16
3796
13
100
1:04:44
3884
919
Mäki-Laurila
Anne
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:19:00
44340
4221
1
40
7:38
458
2
46
15:20
920
3
121
20:26
1226
4
60
22:36
1356
5
88
35:45
2145
6
105
49:25
2965
7
127
51:15
3075
8
130
59:08
3548
9
74
1:00:33
3633
10
123
1:05:38
3938
11
103
1:06:31
3991
12
102
1:08:03
4083
13
100
1:09:38
4178
920
Väli-Klemelä
Maiju
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4365
1
40
8:28
508
2
46
22:00
1320
3
121
27:24
1644
4
60
29:12
1752
5
88
41:15
2475
6
105
48:57
2937
7
127
51:09
3069
8
130
58:54
3534
9
74
1:00:29
3629
10
123
1:07:21
4041
11
103
1:08:20
4100
12
102
1:09:57
4197
13
100
1:11:56
4316
918
Kopra
Anna
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4385
1
40
7:43
463
2
46
16:06
966
3
121
21:27
1287
4
60
23:25
1405
5
88
37:30
2250
6
105
48:02
2882
7
127
50:52
3052
8
130
1:00:17
3617
9
74
1:01:53
3713
10
123
1:07:53
4073
11
103
1:08:41
4121
12
102
1:10:14
4214
13
100
1:12:22
4342
914
Hildén
Tiina
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
12:09:00
43740
4427
1
40
8:16
496
2
46
15:33
933
3
121
21:55
1315
4
60
23:38
1418
5
88
35:29
2129
6
105
44:18
2658
7
127
48:25
2905
8
130
59:16
3556
9
74
1:01:44
3704
10
123
1:08:24
4104
11
103
1:09:24
4164
12
102
1:11:02
4262
13
100
1:12:57
4377
915
Sillanpää
Hanna
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
4439
1
40
7:00
420
2
46
15:33
933
3
121
20:28
1228
4
60
22:22
1342
5
88
35:23
2123
6
105
43:38
2618
7
127
45:48
2748
8
130
1:02:02
3722
9
74
1:03:30
3810
10
123
1:08:56
4136
11
103
1:10:08
4208
12
102
1:11:35
4295
13
100
1:13:15
4395
916
Elovaara-Salmi
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
4588
1
40
13:24
804
2
46
23:35
1415
3
121
29:08
1748
4
60
31:12
1872
5
88
45:04
2704
6
105
55:14
3314
7
127
57:11
3431
8
130
1:05:14
3914
9
74
1:06:32
3992
10
123
1:11:39
4299
11
103
1:12:33
4353
12
102
1:14:05
4445
13
100
1:15:43
4543
912
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
4738
1
40
7:01
421
2
46
16:59
1019
3
121
22:08
1328
4
60
24:01
1441
5
88
37:12
2232
6
105
46:16
2776
7
127
48:28
2908
8
130
57:20
3440
9
74
1:00:24
3624
10
123
1:12:39
4359
11
103
1:13:58
4438
12
102
1:15:47
4547
13
100
1:18:02
4682
924
Kellokumpu
Sonja
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
5388
1
40
11:50
710
2
46
18:47
1127
3
121
23:10
1390
4
60
24:36
1476
5
88
51:13
3073
6
105
1:03:14
3794
7
127
1:05:50
3950
8
130
1:14:10
4450
9
74
1:15:46
4546
10
123
1:23:40
5020
11
103
1:24:43
5083
12
102
1:26:39
5199
13
100
1:28:49
5329
910
Nurminen
Susanna
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
D40
5,7
942
Mattsson
Ingela
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2776
1
41
4:15
255
2
45
9:27
567
3
70
11:20
680
4
56
16:51
1011
5
72
25:43
1543
6
127
27:47
1667
7
61
28:57
1737
8
129
30:17
1817
9
93
35:37
2137
10
74
37:40
2260
11
64
41:18
2478
12
123
42:10
2530
13
102
44:06
2646
14
100
45:35
2735
949
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2777
1
41
4:04
244
2
45
9:14
554
3
70
10:59
659
4
56
16:27
987
5
72
25:25
1525
6
127
27:24
1644
7
61
28:39
1719
8
129
29:59
1799
9
93
35:34
2134
10
74
37:45
2265
11
64
41:20
2480
12
123
42:08
2528
13
102
44:09
2649
14
100
45:38
2738
940
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3037
1
41
5:00
300
2
45
10:55
655
3
70
13:07
787
4
56
19:42
1182
5
72
29:05
1745
6
127
31:18
1878
7
61
32:35
1955
8
129
34:27
2067
9
93
39:41
2381
10
74
41:43
2503
11
64
45:22
2722
12
123
46:14
2774
13
102
48:13
2893
14
100
49:51
2991
944
Viskari
Tanja
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3038
1
41
4:58
298
2
45
10:49
649
3
70
12:45
765
4
56
18:42
1122
5
72
27:58
1678
6
127
30:08
1808
7
61
31:28
1888
8
129
33:03
1983
9
93
39:25
2365
10
74
41:38
2498
11
64
45:26
2726
12
123
46:31
2791
13
102
48:27
2907
14
100
49:59
2999
939
Eskolin
Tatjana
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3120
1
41
4:32
272
2
45
9:36
576
3
70
11:47
707
4
56
17:15
1035
5
72
27:51
1671
6
127
31:08
1868
7
61
32:40
1960
8
129
36:35
2195
9
93
41:39
2499
10
74
43:43
2623
11
64
47:21
2841
12
123
48:12
2892
13
102
50:02
3002
14
100
51:30
3090
955
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3221
1
41
4:56
296
2
45
12:13
733
3
70
14:10
850
4
56
20:13
1213
5
72
29:59
1799
6
127
32:11
1931
7
61
33:44
2024
8
129
35:03
2103
9
93
41:46
2506
10
74
44:21
2661
11
64
48:28
2908
12
123
49:20
2960
13
102
51:15
3075
14
100
53:01
3181
932
Louhisola
Meri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3298
1
41
4:57
297
2
45
11:19
679
3
70
13:31
811
4
56
19:29
1169
5
72
29:09
1749
6
127
31:22
1882
7
61
33:26
2006
8
129
34:57
2097
9
93
42:33
2553
10
74
44:52
2692
11
64
49:19
2959
12
123
50:19
3019
13
102
52:32
3152
14
100
54:17
3257
938
Autio
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3532
1
41
5:18
318
2
45
11:29
689
3
70
13:42
822
4
56
19:49
1189
5
72
29:24
1764
6
127
33:15
1995
7
61
34:33
2073
8
129
39:41
2381
9
93
46:57
2817
10
74
49:12
2952
11
64
53:28
3208
12
123
54:29
3269
13
102
56:37
3397
14
100
58:10
3490
952
Salokangas
Anu
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3597
1
41
5:15
315
2
45
11:38
698
3
70
13:57
837
4
56
24:41
1481
5
72
36:00
2160
6
127
38:12
2292
7
61
39:36
2376
8
129
41:04
2464
9
93
47:54
2874
10
74
50:18
3018
11
64
54:32
3272
12
123
55:21
3321
13
102
57:25
3445
14
100
59:12
3552
946
Juhola
Piia
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3680
1
41
5:48
348
2
45
12:12
732
3
70
14:33
873
4
56
21:50
1310
5
72
33:21
2001
6
127
36:23
2183
7
61
37:48
2268
8
129
40:07
2407
9
93
47:06
2826
10
74
50:34
3034
11
64
55:08
3308
12
123
56:17
3377
13
102
58:36
3516
14
100
1:00:32
3632
929
Friman
Kaisa
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3683
1
41
5:35
335
2
45
12:14
734
3
70
14:29
869
4
56
22:06
1326
5
72
35:14
2114
6
127
37:38
2258
7
61
39:15
2355
8
129
40:55
2455
9
93
47:34
2854
10
74
50:37
3037
11
64
55:16
3316
12
123
56:24
3384
13
102
58:47
3527
14
100
1:00:41
3641
934
Marttila
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3835
1
41
5:01
301
2
45
10:44
644
3
70
12:38
758
4
56
32:53
1973
5
72
41:39
2499
6
127
43:35
2615
7
61
44:47
2687
8
129
46:51
2811
9
93
52:35
3155
10
74
54:36
3276
11
64
58:50
3530
12
123
59:45
3585
13
102
1:01:39
3699
14
100
1:03:17
3797
936
Björndahl
Lilian
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:15:00
40500
3972
1
41
5:12
312
2
45
11:26
686
3
70
13:55
835
4
56
21:12
1272
5
72
34:26
2066
6
127
37:06
2226
7
61
38:37
2317
8
129
44:51
2691
9
93
52:06
3126
10
74
54:51
3291
11
64
59:05
3545
12
123
1:00:14
3614
13
102
1:03:21
3801
14
100
1:05:30
3930
930
Hakala
Merja
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:03:00
39780
4300
1
41
6:58
418
2
45
13:59
839
3
70
16:09
969
4
56
23:34
1414
5
72
35:16
2116
6
127
43:21
2601
7
61
48:41
2921
8
129
50:30
3030
9
93
57:52
3472
10
74
1:00:47
3647
11
64
1:05:31
3931
12
123
1:06:27
3987
13
102
1:09:01
4141
14
100
1:10:56
4256
947
Kleemola
Katri
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:37:00
41820
4431
1
41
6:04
364
2
45
13:02
782
3
70
15:32
932
4
56
32:19
1939
5
72
44:50
2690
6
127
48:01
2881
7
61
49:39
2979
8
129
51:16
3076
9
93
59:51
3591
10
74
1:02:59
3779
11
64
1:07:31
4051
12
123
1:08:44
4124
13
102
1:11:11
4271
14
100
1:13:03
4383
937
Puro-Aho
Veera
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4544
1
41
6:48
408
2
45
15:30
930
3
70
18:29
1109
4
56
27:00
1620
5
72
40:50
2450
6
127
44:21
2661
7
61
46:12
2772
8
129
48:20
2900
9
93
59:15
3555
10
74
1:02:42
3762
11
64
1:08:10
4090
12
123
1:09:32
4172
13
102
1:12:22
4342
14
100
1:14:50
4490
950
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
4596
1
41
5:54
354
2
45
12:54
774
3
70
15:18
918
4
56
26:35
1595
5
72
39:44
2384
6
127
42:26
2546
7
61
43:45
2625
8
129
45:27
2727
9
93
53:10
3190
10
74
1:04:37
3877
11
64
1:10:21
4221
12
123
1:11:35
4295
13
102
1:14:06
4446
14
100
1:16:00
4560
951
Liikola
Marika
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4639
1
41
5:35
335
2
45
12:50
770
3
70
14:57
897
4
56
29:59
1799
5
72
42:55
2575
6
127
45:42
2742
7
61
48:40
2920
8
129
51:58
3118
9
93
1:00:58
3658
10
74
1:04:08
3848
11
64
1:10:00
4200
12
123
1:11:23
4283
13
102
1:14:24
4464
14
100
1:16:27
4587
957
Määttälä
Johanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:57:00
43020
4794
1
41
6:38
398
2
45
14:16
856
3
70
17:00
1020
4
56
25:36
1536
5
72
39:36
2376
6
127
42:18
2538
7
61
46:58
2818
8
129
50:23
3023
9
93
1:02:06
3726
10
74
1:05:05
3905
11
64
1:13:16
4396
12
123
1:14:28
4468
13
102
1:17:10
4630
14
100
1:19:08
4748
931
Rajamäki
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4835
1
41
7:17
437
2
45
15:05
905
3
70
18:21
1101
4
56
28:06
1686
5
72
40:37
2437
6
127
43:26
2606
7
61
45:56
2756
8
129
48:02
2882
9
93
57:56
3476
10
74
1:08:48
4128
11
64
1:13:33
4413
12
123
1:14:41
4481
13
102
1:17:36
4656
14
100
1:19:43
4783
956
Kallio
Terhi
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
4869
1
41
6:08
368
2
45
13:54
834
3
70
16:19
979
4
56
25:12
1512
5
72
39:07
2347
6
127
41:55
2515
7
61
44:32
2672
8
129
46:27
2787
9
93
58:13
3493
10
74
1:03:15
3795
11
64
1:14:47
4487
12
123
1:15:55
4555
13
102
1:18:26
4706
14
100
1:20:15
4815
933
Sintonen
Anu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
4901
1
41
8:40
520
2
45
16:15
975
3
70
19:08
1148
4
56
29:45
1785
5
72
41:55
2515
6
127
44:47
2687
7
61
48:48
2928
8
129
51:11
3071
9
93
1:02:52
3772
10
74
1:08:33
4113
11
64
1:15:09
4509
12
123
1:16:29
4589
13
102
1:18:53
4733
14
100
1:20:57
4857
954
Virtala
Petra
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4980
1
41
8:07
487
2
45
18:35
1115
3
70
21:30
1290
4
56
30:40
1840
5
72
44:39
2679
6
127
48:16
2896
7
61
50:34
3034
8
129
54:24
3264
9
93
1:04:55
3895
10
74
1:08:33
4113
11
64
1:16:11
4571
12
123
1:17:29
4649
13
102
1:20:09
4809
14
100
1:22:15
4935
935
Koivuniemi
Kirsi
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNS
941
Laukkanen
Marja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNS
943
Rantamäki
Pernilla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
945
Sane
Mari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
948
Tahvanainen
Anu
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
11:39:00
41940
DNS
953
Tammilehto
Erika
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
D45
5,3
978
Pietilä-Annala
Jaana
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2762
1
31
2:22
142
2
106
6:17
377
3
45
10:20
620
4
107
12:59
779
5
69
15:42
942
6
84
22:40
1360
7
97
31:08
1868
8
94
35:04
2104
9
67
36:00
2160
10
32
41:59
2519
11
102
43:38
2618
12
100
45:21
2721
961
Kerkola
Tiina
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3035
1
31
2:50
170
2
106
7:29
449
3
45
12:15
735
4
107
15:15
915
5
69
18:15
1095
6
84
26:44
1604
7
97
35:08
2108
8
94
39:24
2364
9
67
40:28
2428
10
32
46:33
2793
11
102
48:13
2893
12
100
49:54
2994
959
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:59:00
39540
3049
1
31
2:20
140
2
106
6:19
379
3
45
11:10
670
4
107
15:38
938
5
69
18:49
1129
6
84
27:22
1642
7
97
35:34
2134
8
94
39:52
2392
9
67
40:58
2458
10
32
46:34
2794
11
102
48:39
2919
12
100
50:15
3015
975
Valkonen
Sanna
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3292
1
31
2:50
170
2
106
7:07
427
3
45
13:59
839
4
107
17:00
1020
5
69
20:25
1225
6
84
28:48
1728
7
97
37:54
2274
8
94
42:23
2543
9
67
43:38
2618
10
32
50:15
3015
11
102
52:16
3136
12
100
54:06
3246
981
Myllys
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3418
1
31
3:31
211
2
106
7:49
469
3
45
13:06
786
4
107
15:58
958
5
69
19:00
1140
6
84
27:25
1645
7
97
36:41
2201
8
94
45:04
2704
9
67
46:13
2773
10
32
52:23
3143
11
102
54:08
3248
12
100
56:07
3367
970
Haverinen
Tuula
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3579
1
31
3:10
190
2
106
8:03
483
3
45
13:07
787
4
107
16:58
1018
5
69
20:45
1245
6
84
31:03
1863
7
97
41:35
2495
8
94
46:53
2813
9
67
48:04
2884
10
32
54:59
3299
11
102
57:03
3423
12
100
58:57
3537
963
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:07:00
40020
3603
1
31
3:31
211
2
106
10:02
602
3
45
15:35
935
4
107
18:54
1134
5
69
22:30
1350
6
84
31:17
1877
7
97
41:59
2519
8
94
46:53
2813
9
67
48:07
2887
10
32
55:18
3318
11
102
57:11
3431
12
100
59:15
3555
965
Jaatinen
Satu
MuurVi
Muurlan Vihuri
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3746
1
31
5:08
308
2
106
9:49
589
3
45
15:24
924
4
107
18:22
1102
5
69
23:54
1434
6
84
33:44
2024
7
97
43:20
2600
8
94
50:15
3015
9
67
51:22
3082
10
32
58:30
3510
11
102
1:00:11
3611
12
100
1:01:46
3706
974
Guseff
Virpi
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
11:29:00
41340
3860
1
31
3:30
210
2
106
8:27
507
3
45
16:30
990
4
107
20:17
1217
5
69
23:31
1411
6
84
31:05
1865
7
97
40:48
2448
8
94
50:36
3036
9
67
52:02
3122
10
32
59:59
3599
11
102
1:01:42
3702
12
100
1:03:33
3813
980
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4044
1
31
5:48
348
2
106
11:18
678
3
45
17:20
1040
4
107
20:54
1254
5
69
24:35
1475
6
84
35:32
2132
7
97
46:03
2763
8
94
54:58
3298
9
67
56:00
3360
10
32
1:03:04
3784
11
102
1:04:50
3890
12
100
1:06:41
4001
966
Brink
Maria
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:13:00
40380
4120
1
31
3:25
205
2
106
9:41
581
3
45
16:20
980
4
107
22:50
1370
5
69
26:51
1611
6
84
39:07
2347
7
97
49:47
2987
8
94
55:08
3308
9
67
56:28
3388
10
32
1:03:19
3799
11
102
1:05:31
3931
12
100
1:07:49
4069
971
Oikkonen
Mirka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:23:00
40980
4201
1
31
3:46
226
2
106
10:05
605
3
45
15:45
945
4
107
19:17
1157
5
69
23:39
1419
6
84
36:33
2193
7
97
48:02
2882
8
94
54:46
3286
9
67
56:56
3416
10
32
1:04:51
3891
11
102
1:07:08
4028
12
100
1:09:08
4148
968
Päivike
Satu
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:17:00
40620
4284
1
31
3:23
203
2
106
11:10
670
3
45
17:28
1048
4
107
20:52
1252
5
69
24:48
1488
6
84
37:31
2251
7
97
52:42
3162
8
94
57:35
3455
9
67
58:55
3535
10
32
1:07:17
4037
11
102
1:08:59
4139
12
100
1:10:42
4242
962
Villikka
Sanna
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4359
1
31
4:52
292
2
106
10:20
620
3
45
16:34
994
4
107
20:25
1225
5
69
24:33
1473
6
84
35:09
2109
7
97
48:20
2900
8
94
58:37
3517
9
67
59:53
3593
10
32
1:07:38
4058
11
102
1:09:48
4188
12
100
1:11:52
4312
977
Kahanpää
Hanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4413
1
31
3:21
201
2
106
9:24
564
3
45
21:03
1263
4
107
24:16
1456
5
69
27:51
1671
6
84
39:11
2351
7
97
51:19
3079
8
94
56:39
3399
9
67
58:14
3494
10
32
1:08:36
4116
11
102
1:10:40
4240
12
100
1:12:46
4366
967
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4437
1
31
4:41
281
2
106
11:30
690
3
45
17:52
1072
4
107
22:11
1331
5
69
26:43
1603
6
84
39:21
2361
7
97
51:01
3061
8
94
58:26
3506
9
67
1:00:03
3603
10
32
1:09:23
4163
11
102
1:11:12
4272
12
100
1:13:12
4392
969
Oripelto
Saara
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4440
1
31
4:00
240
2
106
10:12
612
3
45
18:53
1133
4
107
22:50
1370
5
69
28:14
1694
6
84
40:50
2450
7
97
52:17
3137
8
94
58:48
3528
9
67
1:00:51
3651
10
32
1:09:05
4145
11
102
1:11:14
4274
12
100
1:13:15
4395
973
Lehmussaari-Rehn
Heli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4895
1
31
4:35
275
2
106
11:43
703
3
45
19:12
1152
4
107
23:32
1412
5
69
28:54
1734
6
84
44:17
2657
7
97
58:05
3485
8
94
1:05:25
3925
9
67
1:06:51
4011
10
32
1:15:38
4538
11
102
1:17:50
4670
12
100
1:20:44
4844
979
Pyökäri
Susanna
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5076
1
31
4:27
267
2
106
10:45
645
3
45
17:12
1032
4
107
21:03
1263
5
69
25:51
1551
6
84
38:59
2339
7
97
51:22
3082
8
94
1:03:04
3784
9
67
1:04:36
3876
10
32
1:19:23
4763
11
102
1:21:16
4876
12
100
1:23:38
5018
972
Valkonen-Korhonen
Minna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
5166
1
31
4:23
263
2
106
12:15
735
3
45
18:41
1121
4
107
22:20
1340
5
69
27:13
1633
6
84
37:40
2260
7
97
57:03
3423
8
94
1:02:24
3744
9
67
1:04:21
3861
10
32
1:20:36
4836
11
102
1:22:54
4974
12
100
1:25:13
5113
976
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:33:00
41580
5482
1
31
9:51
591
2
106
17:06
1026
3
45
24:07
1447
4
107
29:00
1740
5
69
33:21
2001
6
84
47:40
2860
7
97
1:02:19
3739
8
94
1:13:08
4388
9
67
1:14:50
4490
10
32
1:25:45
5145
11
102
1:28:00
5280
12
100
1:30:27
5427
960
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNF
1
31
3:41
221
2
106
9:46
586
3
45
16:36
996
4
107
21:47
1307
10
32
1:08:36
4116
11
102
1:10:43
4243
12
100
1:13:29
4409
964
Jussila
Tiina
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
DNS
982
Roine
Virpi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
D50
4,5
988
Koskivaara
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2176
1
39
3:26
206
2
44
7:16
436
3
108
11:47
707
4
83
16:15
975
5
84
17:24
1044
6
87
23:12
1392
7
95
27:49
1669
8
96
28:40
1720
9
103
32:17
1937
10
102
33:56
2036
11
100
35:36
2136
989
Raijas
Elina
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2289
1
39
3:24
204
2
44
7:11
431
3
108
12:29
749
4
83
16:53
1013
5
84
18:04
1084
6
87
23:44
1424
7
95
29:22
1762
8
96
30:22
1822
9
103
34:17
2057
10
102
35:48
2148
11
100
37:26
2246
987
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2428
1
39
4:38
278
2
44
9:05
545
3
108
14:23
863
4
83
19:23
1163
5
84
20:49
1249
6
87
26:48
1608
7
95
31:33
1893
8
96
32:38
1958
9
103
36:15
2175
10
102
37:58
2278
11
100
39:46
2386
985
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2527
1
39
3:28
208
2
44
8:15
495
3
108
13:27
807
4
83
20:26
1226
5
84
22:00
1320
6
87
28:09
1689
7
95
33:25
2005
8
96
34:28
2068
9
103
38:17
2297
10
102
39:56
2396
11
100
41:33
2493
1009
Äijälä
Tiina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2562
1
39
4:00
240
2
44
8:15
495
3
108
13:54
834
4
83
18:36
1116
5
84
20:00
1200
6
87
27:10
1630
7
95
33:05
1985
8
96
34:19
2059
9
103
38:27
2307
10
102
40:01
2401
11
100
41:56
2516
993
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2611
1
39
3:45
225
2
44
8:31
511
3
108
13:57
837
4
83
20:00
1200
5
84
21:21
1281
6
87
28:23
1703
7
95
33:41
2021
8
96
34:43
2083
9
103
39:24
2364
10
102
40:52
2452
11
100
42:46
2566
1005
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2707
1
39
4:24
264
2
44
9:02
542
3
108
15:53
953
4
83
21:23
1283
5
84
22:55
1375
6
87
29:35
1775
7
95
35:26
2126
8
96
36:47
2207
9
103
41:06
2466
10
102
42:43
2563
11
100
44:28
2668
997
Antikainen-Pauna
Heli
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2865
1
39
4:18
258
2
44
9:06
546
3
108
15:30
930
4
83
21:31
1291
5
84
23:23
1403
6
87
30:48
1848
7
95
36:45
2205
8
96
38:05
2285
9
103
43:01
2581
10
102
44:48
2688
11
100
46:55
2815
996
von Frenckell
Catarina
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2934
1
39
4:29
269
2
44
9:52
592
3
108
15:43
943
4
83
22:18
1338
5
84
24:06
1446
6
87
31:16
1876
7
95
38:02
2282
8
96
39:34
2374
9
103
44:28
2668
10
102
46:14
2774
11
100
48:11
2891
1001
Mäkelä
Tiina
RaTU
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2940
1
39
4:43
283
2
44
9:55
595
3
108
16:18
978
4
83
21:36
1296
5
84
23:09
1389
6
87
30:47
1847
7
95
37:40
2260
8
96
38:56
2336
9
103
43:40
2620
10
102
46:17
2777
11
100
48:16
2896
1002
Miettinen
Jaana
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2971
1
39
4:13
253
2
44
8:56
536
3
108
15:09
909
4
83
22:14
1334
5
84
23:35
1415
6
87
31:06
1866
7
95
37:32
2252
8
96
39:18
2358
9
103
45:21
2721
10
102
47:00
2820
11
100
48:49
2929
995
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3005
1
39
5:44
344
2
44
10:55
655
3
108
17:36
1056
4
83
24:24
1464
5
84
26:31
1591
6
87
34:06
2046
7
95
39:50
2390
8
96
41:13
2473
9
103
45:37
2737
10
102
47:33
2853
11
100
49:19
2959
1010
Pääkkönen
Tarja
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3042
1
39
4:12
252
2
44
8:56
536
3
108
14:38
878
4
83
20:28
1228
5
84
21:53
1313
6
87
29:02
1742
7
95
38:15
2295
8
96
39:31
2371
9
103
46:29
2789
10
102
48:04
2884
11
100
49:56
2996
1003
Leppävuori
Päivi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3122
1
39
5:18
318
2
44
12:02
722
3
108
18:58
1138
4
83
24:45
1485
5
84
26:32
1592
6
87
34:11
2051
7
95
41:27
2487
8
96
42:55
2575
9
103
47:56
2876
10
102
49:33
2973
11
100
51:17
3077
990
Suhonen
Sirpa
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3173
1
39
4:19
259
2
44
9:45
585
3
108
16:30
990
4
83
23:03
1383
5
84
24:58
1498
6
87
32:31
1951
7
95
39:06
2346
8
96
40:26
2426
9
103
48:24
2904
10
102
50:08
3008
11
100
52:07
3127
994
Rantanen
Pirjo
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3236
1
39
4:51
291
2
44
10:10
610
3
108
17:09
1029
4
83
24:35
1475
5
84
26:20
1580
6
87
34:23
2063
7
95
41:40
2500
8
96
43:02
2582
9
103
48:38
2918
10
102
50:40
3040
11
100
53:00
3180
1007
Salmi
Kirsti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3303
1
39
4:30
270
2
44
10:14
614
3
108
17:56
1076
4
83
25:23
1523
5
84
27:00
1620
6
87
35:14
2114
7
95
42:49
2569
8
96
44:22
2662
9
103
50:07
3007
10
102
52:01
3121
11
100
54:09
3249
998
Virekunnas
Päivi
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:26:00
41160
3343
1
39
4:55
295
2
44
9:51
591
3
108
16:06
966
4
83
22:44
1364
5
84
24:18
1458
6
87
31:25
1885
7
95
38:16
2296
8
96
46:46
2806
9
103
51:23
3083
10
102
53:16
3196
11
100
55:02
3302
999
Klemelä
Päivi
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
3366
1
39
9:37
577
2
44
14:42
882
3
108
22:39
1359
4
83
28:49
1729
5
84
30:25
1825
6
87
38:20
2300
7
95
45:03
2703
8
96
46:16
2776
9
103
51:38
3098
10
102
53:19
3199
11
100
55:15
3315
986
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3415
1
39
5:03
303
2
44
10:54
654
3
108
18:27
1107
4
83
25:52
1552
5
84
27:49
1669
6
87
36:06
2166
7
95
44:50
2690
8
96
46:17
2777
9
103
52:19
3139
10
102
54:20
3260
11
100
56:14
3374
1006
Airaksinen
Merja
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
3421
1
39
4:54
294
2
44
14:04
844
3
108
20:16
1216
4
83
26:28
1588
5
84
29:12
1752
6
87
37:37
2257
7
95
45:59
2759
8
96
47:36
2856
9
103
52:24
3144
10
102
54:11
3251
11
100
56:11
3371
991
Peltomäki
Seija
SiikSi
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3696
1
39
7:07
427
2
44
15:04
904
3
108
23:12
1392
4
83
30:26
1826
5
84
32:26
1946
6
87
41:39
2499
7
95
48:43
2923
8
96
50:28
3028
9
103
56:36
3396
10
102
58:29
3509
11
100
1:00:44
3644
1000
Sulavuori
Eija
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3981
1
39
4:37
277
2
44
10:56
656
3
108
25:40
1540
4
83
33:06
1986
5
84
34:57
2097
6
87
43:45
2625
7
95
52:29
3149
8
96
54:12
3252
9
103
1:01:29
3689
10
102
1:03:13
3793
11
100
1:05:30
3930
1004
Kallio
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4026
1
39
4:38
278
2
44
20:03
1203
3
108
27:50
1670
4
83
36:49
2209
5
84
39:02
2342
6
87
46:59
2819
7
95
55:26
3326
8
96
57:18
3438
9
103
1:02:32
3752
10
102
1:04:25
3865
11
100
1:06:20
3980
1008
Rautasalo
Anneli
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
4159
1
39
6:50
410
2
44
15:03
903
3
108
22:12
1332
4
83
29:40
1780
5
84
31:47
1907
6
87
41:18
2478
7
95
50:18
3018
8
96
51:49
3109
9
103
1:04:01
3841
10
102
1:06:07
3967
11
100
1:08:24
4104
992
Hilska
Sanna
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4911
1
39
6:07
367
2
44
13:57
837
3
108
23:12
1392
4
83
33:10
1990
5
84
36:12
2172
6
87
47:55
2875
7
95
1:04:11
3851
8
96
1:06:01
3961
9
103
1:14:18
4458
10
102
1:17:15
4635
11
100
1:20:41
4841
D55
4,2
1021
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2204
1
37
4:03
243
2
41
5:08
308
3
88
11:34
694
4
90
14:26
866
5
127
20:07
1207
6
97
21:45
1305
7
72
23:08
1388
8
67
26:46
1606
9
52
30:10
1810
10
64
31:13
1873
11
102
34:17
2057
12
100
36:03
2163
1020
Lusa
Sirpa
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2512
1
37
4:16
256
2
41
5:21
321
3
88
13:28
808
4
90
16:29
989
5
127
22:26
1346
6
97
24:14
1454
7
72
25:40
1540
8
67
29:50
1790
9
52
34:06
2046
10
64
35:29
2129
11
102
38:58
2338
12
100
41:05
2465
1040
Montonen
Outi
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2512
1
37
4:16
256
2
41
5:25
325
3
88
12:32
752
4
90
15:45
945
5
127
22:32
1352
6
97
25:08
1508
7
72
26:57
1617
8
67
30:47
1847
9
52
34:38
2078
10
64
35:46
2146
11
102
39:07
2347
12
100
41:04
2464
1033
Oikarinen
Sirkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:41:00
42060
2538
1
37
3:41
221
2
41
4:42
282
3
88
12:47
767
4
90
16:15
975
5
127
22:51
1371
6
97
24:42
1482
7
72
26:10
1570
8
67
31:03
1863
9
52
34:50
2090
10
64
36:01
2161
11
102
40:02
2402
12
100
41:34
2494
1042
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2681
1
37
6:20
380
2
41
7:22
442
3
88
15:24
924
4
90
18:53
1133
5
127
25:28
1528
6
97
27:23
1643
7
72
28:48
1728
8
67
33:08
1988
9
52
36:58
2218
10
64
38:15
2295
11
102
42:08
2528
12
100
43:56
2636
1039
Penger
Carola
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2686
1
37
4:37
277
2
41
5:43
343
3
88
14:19
859
4
90
17:58
1078
5
127
25:19
1519
6
97
27:09
1629
7
72
29:07
1747
8
67
33:31
2011
9
52
37:33
2253
10
64
38:35
2315
11
102
41:59
2519
12
100
43:59
2639
1032
Jumppanen
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
2725
1
37
4:59
299
2
41
6:03
363
3
88
13:36
816
4
90
17:32
1052
5
127
25:06
1506
6
97
26:51
1611
7
72
28:27
1707
8
67
33:11
1991
9
52
37:11
2231
10
64
38:16
2296
11
102
42:37
2557
12
100
44:45
2685
1027
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2782
1
37
5:03
303
2
41
6:08
368
3
88
15:03
903
4
90
18:31
1111
5
127
25:49
1549
6
97
27:44
1664
7
72
29:14
1754
8
67
34:25
2065
9
52
38:24
2304
10
64
39:43
2383
11
102
43:51
2631
12
100
45:41
2741
1031
Henriksson
Ann-Catherine
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2813
1
37
5:44
344
2
41
7:00
420
3
88
15:38
938
4
90
19:23
1163
5
127
26:55
1615
6
97
28:45
1725
7
72
30:20
1820
8
67
35:17
2117
9
52
39:02
2342
10
64
40:06
2406
11
102
44:18
2658
12
100
46:04
2764
1041
Saari
Marita
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2838
1
37
4:41
281
2
41
7:56
476
3
88
15:44
944
4
90
18:36
1116
5
127
25:34
1534
6
97
27:34
1654
7
72
30:35
1835
8
67
36:32
2192
9
52
39:59
2399
10
64
41:00
2460
11
102
44:59
2699
12
100
46:39
2799
1017
Eisanen
Tea
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2872
1
37
5:15
315
2
41
6:21
381
3
88
16:30
990
4
90
20:06
1206
5
127
28:12
1692
6
97
29:54
1794
7
72
31:21
1881
8
67
35:22
2122
9
52
40:10
2410
10
64
41:18
2478
11
102
44:57
2697
12
100
47:06
2826
1016
Kukkasjärvi
Elina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2878
1
37
4:38
278
2
41
5:40
340
3
88
14:27
867
4
90
18:04
1084
5
127
26:45
1605
6
97
29:28
1768
7
72
31:11
1871
8
67
35:52
2152
9
52
40:01
2401
10
64
41:25
2485
11
102
44:59
2699
12
100
47:10
2830
1018
Lång
Gun-Viol
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2935
1
37
5:01
301
2
41
6:22
382
3
88
15:02
902
4
90
18:40
1120
5
127
26:34
1594
6
97
28:45
1725
7
72
30:20
1820
8
67
35:19
2119
9
52
40:06
2406
10
64
41:31
2491
11
102
45:37
2737
12
100
48:01
2881
1026
Uusitalo
Suvi-Päivikki
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2982
1
37
5:21
321
2
41
6:35
395
3
88
17:19
1039
4
90
20:49
1249
5
127
28:43
1723
6
97
30:40
1840
7
72
32:19
1939
8
67
36:56
2216
9
52
41:19
2479
10
64
42:52
2572
11
102
46:45
2805
12
100
48:58
2938
1014
Töyrylä
Marja
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3028
1
37
5:01
301
2
41
6:04
364
3
88
15:38
938
4
90
20:22
1222
5
127
28:01
1681
6
97
30:24
1824
7
72
32:51
1971
8
67
37:10
2230
9
52
41:20
2480
10
64
42:51
2571
11
102
47:17
2837
12
100
49:35
2975
1025
Lähteenmäki
Pirjo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3036
1
37
5:16
316
2
41
6:35
395
3
88
16:24
984
4
90
20:16
1216
5
127
30:21
1821
6
97
32:15
1935
7
72
33:49
2029
8
67
38:37
2317
9
52
43:13
2593
10
64
44:36
2676
11
102
47:52
2872
12
100
49:53
2993
1029
Lehto
Ulla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
3106
1
37
5:36
336
2
41
6:51
411
3
88
15:48
948
4
90
19:50
1190
5
127
29:04
1744
6
97
31:03
1863
7
72
32:47
1967
8
67
38:19
2299
9
52
42:55
2575
10
64
44:10
2650
11
102
48:48
2928
12
100
50:56
3056
1035
Hakomäki
Kirsi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3197
1
37
5:01
301
2
41
6:02
362
3
88
14:40
880
4
90
18:06
1086
5
127
26:51
1611
6
97
28:50
1730
7
72
30:24
1824
8
67
35:55
2155
9
52
45:16
2716
10
64
46:30
2790
11
102
50:21
3021
12
100
52:26
3146
1019
Salmenkylä-Mattila
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3200
1
37
5:35
335
2
41
6:47
407
3
88
15:45
945
4
90
19:40
1180
5
127
28:30
1710
6
97
30:41
1841
7
72
32:33
1953
8
67
38:05
2285
9
52
43:52
2632
10
64
45:24
2724
11
102
49:44
2984
12
100
52:21
3141
1024
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3230
1
37
5:32
332
2
41
6:52
412
3
88
16:11
971
4
90
20:48
1248
5
127
30:39
1839
6
97
33:21
2001
7
72
35:21
2121
8
67
40:41
2441
9
52
45:11
2711
10
64
46:42
2802
11
102
50:34
3034
12
100
53:01
3181
1038
Markki
Outi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3407
1
37
6:13
373
2
41
7:29
449
3
88
18:38
1118
4
90
23:14
1394
5
127
32:32
1952
6
97
34:49
2089
7
72
36:44
2204
8
67
42:23
2543
9
52
47:28
2848
10
64
49:05
2945
11
102
53:29
3209
12
100
55:48
3348
1036
Toivonen
Merja
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3517
1
37
5:21
321
2
41
6:52
412
3
88
20:41
1241
4
90
25:35
1535
5
127
34:21
2061
6
97
36:21
2181
7
72
37:55
2275
8
67
44:44
2684
9
52
49:20
2960
10
64
50:55
3055
11
102
55:27
3327
12
100
57:43
3463
1013
Mannonen
Jaana
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3609
1
37
6:59
419
2
41
8:25
505
3
88
18:25
1105
4
90
22:49
1369
5
127
32:34
1954
6
97
35:18
2118
7
72
37:23
2243
8
67
43:19
2599
9
52
49:26
2966
10
64
50:52
3052
11
102
56:07
3367
12
100
59:06
3546
1037
Hovirinta
Marjo
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3726
1
37
5:04
304
2
41
6:37
397
3
88
26:05
1565
4
90
29:24
1764
5
127
38:30
2310
6
97
41:56
2516
7
72
43:28
2608
8
67
48:43
2923
9
52
53:04
3184
10
64
54:39
3279
11
102
59:03
3543
12
100
1:01:15
3675
1034
Väisänen
Ritva
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3763
1
37
6:21
381
2
41
7:46
466
3
88
17:42
1062
4
90
23:58
1438
5
127
37:04
2224
6
97
39:35
2375
7
72
41:40
2500
8
67
48:30
2910
9
52
53:27
3207
10
64
54:55
3295
11
102
59:33
3573
12
100
1:01:51
3711
1015
Laaksonen
Anita
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3839
1
37
5:36
336
2
41
6:43
403
3
88
15:48
948
4
90
19:52
1192
5
127
30:14
1814
6
97
32:17
1937
7
72
33:44
2024
8
67
51:16
3076
9
52
55:41
3341
10
64
57:11
3431
11
102
1:01:01
3661
12
100
1:03:15
3795
1022
Sarkki
Raija
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:19:00
40740
3847
1
37
6:07
367
2
41
7:40
460
3
88
17:22
1042
4
90
21:15
1275
5
127
29:20
1760
6
97
31:21
1881
7
72
41:01
2461
8
67
48:57
2937
9
52
53:50
3230
10
64
55:28
3328
11
102
1:00:25
3625
12
100
1:03:16
3796
1023
Toivanen
Tuula
RaN
Rasti-Nokia
FIN
11:21:00
40860
3952
1
37
7:27
447
2
41
8:53
533
3
88
22:12
1332
4
90
26:39
1599
5
127
36:34
2194
6
97
39:04
2344
7
72
41:40
2500
8
67
49:42
2982
9
52
54:59
3299
10
64
56:28
3388
11
102
1:02:27
3747
12
100
1:04:59
3899
1030
Wirberg
Taina
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4001
1
37
7:51
471
2
41
9:10
550
3
88
18:34
1114
4
90
22:43
1363
5
127
32:49
1969
6
97
34:52
2092
7
72
37:08
2228
8
67
51:16
3076
9
52
56:09
3369
10
64
57:47
3467
11
102
1:02:36
3756
12
100
1:05:47
3947
1028
Kallio
Arja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DQ
1
37
6:13
373
2
41
7:30
450
3
88
19:41
1181
4
90
24:22
1462
5
127
34:19
2059
6
97
36:51
2211
7
72
43:05
2585
8
67
50:49
3049
10
64
58:50
3530
11
102
1:03:48
3828
12
100
1:05:55
3955
D60
3,9
1058
Seppänen
Leila
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2402
1
33
3:51
231
2
40
7:29
449
3
44
8:41
521
4
88
12:38
758
5
90
15:26
926
6
72
21:14
1274
7
130
28:54
1734
8
52
32:50
1970
9
64
34:03
2043
10
102
37:31
2251
11
100
39:17
2357
1057
Kalliola
Pirkko
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2487
1
33
4:16
256
2
40
8:27
507
3
44
9:59
599
4
88
14:21
861
5
90
17:44
1064
6
72
23:55
1435
7
130
29:32
1772
8
52
34:14
2054
9
64
35:30
2130
10
102
38:47
2327
11
100
40:46
2446
1048
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2518
1
33
4:24
264
2
40
9:21
561
3
44
10:43
643
4
88
14:48
888
5
90
17:56
1076
6
72
23:43
1423
7
130
30:10
1810
8
52
34:28
2068
9
64
35:32
2132
10
102
39:09
2349
11
100
41:16
2476
1076
Illaru
Sinikka
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2546
1
33
5:49
349
2
40
9:22
562
3
44
10:45
645
4
88
14:48
888
5
90
18:02
1082
6
72
23:25
1405
7
130
30:15
1815
8
52
34:57
2097
9
64
36:25
2185
10
102
39:45
2385
11
100
41:40
2500
1071
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2605
1
33
5:03
303
2
40
8:58
538
3
44
10:18
618
4
88
14:45
885
5
90
19:37
1177
6
72
25:23
1523
7
130
30:44
1844
8
52
34:51
2091
9
64
35:56
2156
10
102
40:29
2429
11
100
42:43
2563
1081
Strang
Heidi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:22:00
44520
2635
1
33
4:51
291
2
40
9:15
555
3
44
10:36
636
4
88
15:15
915
5
90
18:54
1134
6
72
25:48
1548
7
130
31:31
1891
8
52
36:24
2184
9
64
37:39
2259
10
102
40:57
2457
11
100
43:08
2588
1074
Suomela
Margit
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2706
1
33
5:27
327
2
40
9:23
563
3
44
10:36
636
4
88
14:38
878
5
90
18:57
1137
6
72
24:51
1491
7
130
33:12
1992
8
52
37:14
2234
9
64
39:05
2345
10
102
42:46
2566
11
100
44:25
2665
1046
Hyvärinen
Vappu
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2758
1
33
8:33
513
2
40
12:54
774
3
44
14:19
859
4
88
18:27
1107
5
90
22:03
1323
6
72
27:47
1667
7
130
33:55
2035
8
52
38:15
2295
9
64
39:23
2363
10
102
43:04
2584
11
100
45:09
2709
1064
Laukkanen
Kirsti
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2905
1
33
4:36
276
2
40
9:09
549
3
44
10:35
635
4
88
15:38
938
5
90
19:22
1162
6
72
27:47
1667
7
130
34:38
2078
8
52
40:01
2401
9
64
41:24
2484
10
102
45:44
2744
11
100
47:40
2860
1086
Salmenoja
Hely
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:32:00
45120
2962
1
33
7:13
433
2
40
12:09
729
3
44
13:58
838
4
88
18:24
1104
5
90
21:53
1313
6
72
28:54
1734
7
130
37:41
2261
8
52
42:01
2521
9
64
43:08
2588
10
102
46:38
2798
11
100
48:35
2915
1083
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
12:26:00
44760
3090
1
33
5:06
306
2
40
10:12
612
3
44
12:02
722
4
88
17:15
1035
5
90
22:02
1322
6
72
30:21
1821
7
130
36:59
2219
8
52
42:26
2546
9
64
44:44
2684
10
102
48:39
2919
11
100
50:42
3042
1045
Haatio
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3098
1
33
5:01
301
2
40
9:40
580
3
44
11:25
685
4
88
16:24
984
5
90
21:04
1264
6
72
28:08
1688
7
130
37:18
2238
8
52
42:35
2555
9
64
44:06
2646
10
102
48:27
2907
11
100
50:47
3047
1056
Lavikainen
Pirjo
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3210
1
33
6:00
360
2
40
10:50
650
3
44
12:28
748
4
88
18:19
1099
5
90
22:35
1355
6
72
31:17
1877
7
130
38:22
2302
8
52
44:31
2671
9
64
46:00
2760
10
102
50:24
3024
11
100
52:34
3154
1079
Koivula
Sirpa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
3231
1
33
5:10
310
2
40
10:02
602
3
44
11:40
700
4
88
17:42
1062
5
90
22:02
1322
6
72
32:02
1922
7
130
41:01
2461
8
52
45:47
2747
9
64
47:04
2824
10
102
50:55
3055
11
100
53:02
3182
1084
Kaski
Pirjo
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:28:00
44880
3241
1
33
5:56
356
2
40
11:35
695
3
44
13:40
820
4
88
19:37
1177
5
90
23:23
1403
6
72
33:07
1987
7
130
39:56
2396
8
52
45:24
2724
9
64
46:57
2817
10
102
50:58
3058
11
100
53:07
3187
1063
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3257
1
33
5:01
301
2
40
9:18
558
3
44
10:45
645
4
88
15:13
913
5
90
20:48
1248
6
72
32:56
1976
7
130
41:05
2465
8
52
45:52
2752
9
64
46:59
2819
10
102
51:06
3066
11
100
53:21
3201
1078
Suna
Eija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3272
1
33
5:33
333
2
40
10:19
619
3
44
11:49
709
4
88
17:15
1035
5
90
21:15
1275
6
72
28:28
1708
7
130
41:06
2466
8
52
46:16
2776
9
64
47:31
2851
10
102
51:28
3088
11
100
53:44
3224
1077
Kurvinen
Ulla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:14:00
44040
3310
1
33
6:08
368
2
40
10:13
613
3
44
12:02
722
4
88
16:43
1003
5
90
20:17
1217
6
72
28:18
1698
7
130
42:43
2563
8
52
47:27
2847
9
64
48:55
2935
10
102
52:19
3139
11
100
54:21
3261
1070
Kanste
Helena
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:00:00
43200
3318
1
33
4:55
295
2
40
9:30
570
3
44
11:34
694
4
88
17:30
1050
5
90
22:19
1339
6
72
31:23
1883
7
130
39:49
2389
8
52
45:50
2750
9
64
47:27
2847
10
102
52:19
3139
11
100
54:31
3271
1069
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:58:00
43080
3379
1
33
6:20
380
2
40
10:30
630
3
44
12:28
748
4
88
17:25
1045
5
90
21:01
1261
6
72
30:39
1839
7
130
43:09
2589
8
52
47:45
2865
9
64
49:15
2955
10
102
53:25
3205
11
100
55:35
3335
1059
Kangasaho
Sirpa
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3421
1
33
5:31
331
2
40
10:53
653
3
44
12:42
762
4
88
18:01
1081
5
90
22:53
1373
6
72
32:37
1957
7
130
41:32
2492
8
52
47:44
2864
9
64
49:12
2952
10
102
53:26
3206
11
100
56:07
3367
1047
Sipponen
Airi
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
3541
1
33
11:45
705
2
40
15:51
951
3
44
17:21
1041
4
88
22:27
1347
5
90
26:08
1568
6
72
32:24
1944
7
130
44:56
2696
8
52
49:59
2999
9
64
52:01
3121
10
102
56:12
3372
11
100
58:16
3496
1049
Andelin
Tarja
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:18:00
40680
3561
1
33
7:50
470
2
40
11:42
702
3
44
13:16
796
4
88
18:11
1091
5
90
21:59
1319
6
72
28:07
1687
7
130
43:41
2621
8
52
49:01
2941
9
64
52:26
3146
10
102
56:37
3397
11
100
58:37
3517
1073
Pöntinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:06:00
43560
3615
1
33
6:05
365
2
40
10:59
659
3
44
12:34
754
4
88
18:01
1081
5
90
23:24
1404
6
72
31:46
1906
7
130
43:49
2629
8
52
50:24
3024
9
64
52:00
3120
10
102
57:15
3435
11
100
59:25
3565
1080
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3786
1
33
6:41
401
2
40
12:05
725
3
44
13:55
835
4
88
20:02
1202
5
90
30:38
1838
6
72
40:52
2452
7
130
47:48
2868
8
52
54:09
3249
9
64
55:34
3334
10
102
59:44
3584
11
100
1:02:11
3731
1055
Miettinen
Anneli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3790
1
33
6:51
411
2
40
13:19
799
3
44
15:10
910
4
88
21:40
1300
5
90
27:10
1630
6
72
35:38
2138
7
130
45:39
2739
8
52
52:21
3141
9
64
54:35
3275
10
102
59:34
3574
11
100
1:02:13
3733
1051
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3815
1
33
5:24
324
2
40
10:14
614
3
44
12:07
727
4
88
17:56
1076
5
90
21:59
1319
6
72
41:24
2484
7
130
47:41
2861
8
52
54:09
3249
9
64
55:19
3319
10
102
1:00:08
3608
11
100
1:02:42
3762
1052
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3845
1
33
7:26
446
2
40
13:57
837
3
44
16:07
967
4
88
22:57
1377
5
90
27:52
1672
6
72
39:31
2371
7
130
47:33
2853
8
52
53:48
3228
9
64
55:29
3329
10
102
1:01:06
3666
11
100
1:03:14
3794
1065
Riikonen
Margit
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:50:00
42600
3960
1
33
8:18
498
2
40
14:29
869
3
44
18:43
1123
4
88
24:42
1482
5
90
29:05
1745
6
72
38:04
2284
7
130
50:47
3047
8
52
56:13
3373
9
64
57:53
3473
10
102
1:02:28
3748
11
100
1:04:57
3897
1075
Turunen
Päivi-Kaarina
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:10:00
43800
3975
1
33
6:12
372
2
40
11:41
701
3
44
13:39
819
4
88
20:03
1203
5
90
24:30
1470
6
72
34:46
2086
7
130
50:16
3016
8
52
57:10
3430
9
64
58:54
3534
10
102
1:03:29
3809
11
100
1:05:24
3924
1061
Juura
Maarit
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4028
1
33
4:54
294
2
40
9:26
566
3
44
11:00
660
4
88
15:45
945
5
90
19:46
1186
6
72
30:17
1817
7
130
53:36
3216
8
52
58:53
3533
9
64
1:00:16
3616
10
102
1:04:11
3851
11
100
1:06:25
3985
1053
Metsämäki
Leena
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4051
1
33
8:34
514
2
40
15:17
917
3
44
17:20
1040
4
88
25:06
1506
5
90
30:24
1824
6
72
39:46
2386
7
130
49:05
2945
8
52
56:07
3367
9
64
58:53
3533
10
102
1:03:44
3824
11
100
1:06:22
3982
1068
Tienari
Pauliina
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
11:56:00
42960
4100
1
33
9:47
587
2
40
14:55
895
3
44
16:42
1002
4
88
23:04
1384
5
90
27:27
1647
6
72
38:22
2302
7
130
48:12
2892
8
52
54:47
3287
9
64
59:10
3550
10
102
1:04:33
3873
11
100
1:07:19
4039
1060
Hämäläinen
Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
4186
1
33
5:32
332
2
40
10:31
631
3
44
12:26
746
4
88
18:21
1101
5
90
22:40
1360
6
72
32:10
1930
7
130
53:19
3199
8
52
59:20
3560
9
64
1:00:36
3636
10
102
1:05:46
3946
11
100
1:08:43
4123
1066
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
4186
1
33
7:02
422
2
40
12:40
760
3
44
16:39
999
4
88
22:35
1355
5
90
26:40
1600
6
72
35:42
2142
7
130
50:44
3044
8
52
57:32
3452
9
64
1:00:56
3656
10
102
1:05:51
3951
11
100
1:08:43
4123
1054
Nurminen
Eija
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:28:00
41280
4228
1
33
8:21
501
2
40
15:08
908
3
44
17:26
1046
4
88
24:34
1474
5
90
29:32
1772
6
72
41:33
2493
7
130
50:57
3057
8
52
59:00
3540
9
64
1:01:07
3667
10
102
1:06:45
4005
11
100
1:09:24
4164
1050
Hyvönen
Eija
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4664
1
33
6:57
417
2
40
12:49
769
3
44
15:03
903
4
88
21:44
1304
5
90
27:04
1624
6
72
43:40
2620
7
130
58:46
3526
8
52
1:05:50
3950
9
64
1:08:06
4086
10
102
1:14:02
4442
11
100
1:16:42
4602
1067
Laine
Kaija
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
5122
1
33
12:53
773
2
40
20:40
1240
3
44
22:36
1356
4
88
29:54
1794
5
90
36:32
2192
6
72
47:56
2876
7
130
1:06:45
4005
8
52
1:14:06
4446
9
64
1:16:36
4596
10
102
1:21:48
4908
11
100
1:24:29
5069
1082
Hintukainen
Terttu
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:24:00
44640
5744
1
33
6:11
371
2
40
15:13
913
3
44
19:36
1176
4
88
26:49
1609
5
90
31:53
1913
6
72
54:43
3283
7
130
1:17:00
4620
8
52
1:24:02
5042
9
64
1:25:39
5139
10
102
1:31:45
5505
11
100
1:34:31
5671
1062
Aminoff
Carita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNF
7
130
43:57
2637
8
52
52:01
3121
9
64
55:16
3316
10
102
1:01:27
3687
11
100
1:04:54
3894
1072
Lipasti
Hilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
DNS
1085
Forsström
Anne
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:30:00
45000
DNS
D65
3,5
1097
Rahkasuo
Kaarina
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2363
1
36
6:30
390
2
40
9:25
565
3
44
11:08
668
4
88
16:02
962
5
87
20:45
1245
6
93
24:23
1463
7
94
25:27
1527
8
120
32:55
1975
9
103
34:43
2083
10
102
36:25
2185
11
100
38:32
2312
1106
Salonen
Marja-Liisa
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2413
1
36
7:01
421
2
40
10:30
630
3
44
11:59
719
4
88
16:57
1017
5
87
21:56
1316
6
93
26:12
1572
7
94
27:18
1638
8
120
34:20
2060
9
103
35:55
2155
10
102
37:33
2253
11
100
39:26
2366
1099
Lankia
Hilkka
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2452
1
36
7:58
478
2
40
10:47
647
3
44
12:25
745
4
88
17:08
1028
5
87
21:49
1309
6
93
25:46
1546
7
94
26:57
1617
8
120
34:48
2088
9
103
36:48
2208
10
102
38:24
2304
11
100
40:12
2412
1104
Kämäräinen
Paula
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2530
1
36
8:03
483
2
40
11:05
665
3
44
13:04
784
4
88
17:59
1079
5
87
22:31
1351
6
93
26:03
1563
7
94
26:58
1618
8
120
35:33
2133
9
103
37:45
2265
10
102
39:17
2357
11
100
41:25
2485
1103
Kurppa
Pirjo
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2542
1
36
7:49
469
2
40
10:23
623
3
44
14:45
885
4
88
19:37
1177
5
87
24:27
1467
6
93
27:58
1678
7
94
28:51
1731
8
120
36:28
2188
9
103
37:57
2277
10
102
39:34
2374
11
100
41:35
2495
1112
Korkeakangas
Eeva-Liisa
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:57:00
46620
2562
1
36
8:33
513
2
40
12:06
726
3
44
13:49
829
4
88
18:46
1126
5
87
23:39
1419
6
93
29:39
1779
7
94
30:33
1833
8
120
36:45
2205
9
103
38:40
2320
10
102
40:18
2418
11
100
41:58
2518
1089
Laine
Irmeli
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2579
1
36
7:19
439
2
40
10:54
654
3
44
12:20
740
4
88
17:20
1040
5
87
22:10
1330
6
93
25:56
1556
7
94
27:13
1633
8
120
36:52
2212
9
103
38:21
2301
10
102
39:57
2397
11
100
42:03
2523
1098
Tikka
Eija
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2665
1
36
8:13
493
2
40
10:45
645
3
44
14:41
881
4
88
19:36
1176
5
87
24:13
1453
6
93
28:10
1690
7
94
29:23
1763
8
120
36:58
2218
9
103
39:58
2398
10
102
41:36
2496
11
100
43:36
2616
1102
Verha
Maija
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2698
1
36
6:25
385
2
40
9:07
547
3
44
10:39
639
4
88
16:19
979
5
87
21:00
1260
6
93
25:24
1524
7
94
26:21
1581
8
120
39:07
2347
9
103
40:34
2434
10
102
42:14
2534
11
100
44:16
2656
1110
Ketola
Sirkka
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2705
1
36
6:09
369
2
40
9:24
564
3
44
10:46
646
4
88
16:02
962
5
87
20:47
1247
6
93
30:27
1827
7
94
32:31
1951
8
120
38:49
2329
9
103
40:41
2441
10
102
42:23
2543
11
100
44:20
2660
1093
Lakanen
Sirpa
MuuRa
Muuramen Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
2710
1
36
11:12
672
2
40
14:08
848
3
44
15:46
946
4
88
21:03
1263
5
87
25:49
1549
6
93
30:08
1808
7
94
31:20
1880
8
120
39:01
2341
9
103
40:32
2432
10
102
42:13
2533
11
100
44:14
2654
1095
Savelainen
Marketta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
2734
1
36
11:27
687
2
40
14:11
851
3
44
15:47
947
4
88
21:18
1278
5
87
26:05
1565
6
93
29:54
1794
7
94
30:56
1856
8
120
38:58
2338
9
103
40:31
2431
10
102
42:17
2537
11
100
44:34
2674
1092
Kaasalainen
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2787
1
36
7:23
443
2
40
11:00
660
3
44
12:46
766
4
88
18:37
1117
5
87
24:13
1453
6
93
28:44
1724
7
94
30:17
1817
8
120
38:43
2323
9
103
40:44
2444
10
102
42:42
2562
11
100
45:27
2727
1108
Eskola
Marjaana
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2801
1
36
9:47
587
2
40
13:22
802
3
44
14:53
893
4
88
20:12
1212
5
87
25:24
1524
6
93
30:53
1853
7
94
32:06
1926
8
120
39:57
2397
9
103
42:04
2524
10
102
43:52
2632
11
100
45:51
2751
1101
Laitinen
Hellevi
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:35:00
45300
2856
1
36
13:58
838
2
40
16:53
1013
3
44
19:08
1148
4
88
23:54
1434
5
87
28:25
1705
6
93
32:24
1944
7
94
33:14
1994
8
120
41:03
2463
9
103
42:38
2558
10
102
44:26
2666
11
100
46:43
2803
1111
Havia
Tuula
MaMa
Maarian Mahti
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2934
1
36
7:58
478
2
40
11:06
666
3
44
15:58
958
4
88
21:35
1295
5
87
27:57
1677
6
93
31:52
1912
7
94
33:06
1986
8
120
41:37
2497
9
103
43:27
2607
10
102
45:28
2728
11
100
47:56
2876
1100
Särkkä
Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3067
1
36
9:50
590
2
40
13:09
789
3
44
14:51
891
4
88
20:44
1244
5
87
27:08
1628
6
93
31:30
1890
7
94
32:41
1961
8
120
44:05
2645
9
103
45:53
2753
10
102
47:55
2875
11
100
50:10
3010
1114
Eskola
Pirkko
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
13:01:00
46860
3100
1
36
6:56
416
2
40
10:11
611
3
44
12:01
721
4
88
17:25
1045
5
87
22:07
1327
6
93
25:48
1548
7
94
27:02
1622
8
120
45:05
2705
9
103
46:45
2805
10
102
48:34
2914
11
100
50:47
3047
1090
Åsten
Salme
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3150
1
36
8:38
518
2
40
11:48
708
3
44
14:00
840
4
88
20:26
1226
5
87
26:18
1578
6
93
31:31
1891
7
94
33:09
1989
8
120
43:50
2630
9
103
46:08
2768
10
102
48:31
2911
11
100
51:20
3080
1107
Heimonen
Arja
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:47:00
46020
3218
1
36
9:49
589
2
40
13:54
834
3
44
17:04
1024
4
88
22:06
1326
5
87
26:53
1613
6
93
32:57
1977
7
94
34:15
2055
8
120
46:53
2813
9
103
48:44
2924
10
102
50:39
3039
11
100
52:52
3172
1113
Lähdekorpi
Kaija
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:59:00
46740
3257
1
36
14:26
866
2
40
17:48
1068
3
44
21:35
1295
4
88
27:28
1648
5
87
32:33
1953
6
93
36:36
2196
7
94
38:19
2299
8
120
46:57
2817
9
103
48:50
2930
10
102
50:42
3042
11
100
53:21
3201
1091
Lähteenmäki-Laakso
Mirj
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
12:15:00
44100
4611
1
36
15:35
935
2
40
19:56
1196
3
44
23:40
1420
4
88
31:07
1867
5
87
39:01
2341
6
93
44:43
2683
7
94
46:16
2776
8
120
1:06:14
3974
9
103
1:08:42
4122
10
102
1:11:44
4304
11
100
1:15:18
4518
1105
Kastemaa
Tuuli
HirvHe
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4702
1
36
11:18
678
2
40
20:40
1240
3
44
24:37
1477
4
88
32:50
1970
5
87
41:11
2471
6
93
47:25
2845
7
94
51:33
3093
8
120
1:05:45
3945
9
103
1:10:28
4228
10
102
1:13:37
4417
11
100
1:17:01
4621
1094
Ojamaa
Marja-Liisa
SalVie
Salon Viesti
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DQ
1
36
9:13
553
2
40
12:04
724
3
44
13:55
835
4
88
19:13
1153
5
87
27:29
1649
6
93
34:17
2057
7
94
35:19
2119
9
103
48:36
2916
10
102
50:27
3027
11
100
53:25
3205
1096
Pitkänen
Eila
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DQ
2
40
11:36
696
3
44
13:17
797
4
88
18:11
1091
5
87
22:58
1378
6
93
26:33
1593
7
94
27:38
1658
8
120
35:04
2104
9
103
36:41
2201
10
102
38:20
2300
11
100
40:21
2421
1109
Hautala
Tuula
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
DNF
D70
2,9
1132
Kemppi
Tuula
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2143
1
36
7:32
452
2
73
16:40
1000
3
93
19:57
1197
4
130
21:48
1308
5
103
30:22
1822
6
102
32:20
1940
7
100
34:53
2093
1120
Reeni
Eva
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2312
1
36
8:39
519
2
73
18:00
1080
3
93
21:28
1288
4
130
23:16
1396
5
103
32:43
1963
6
102
34:56
2096
7
100
37:34
2254
1123
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2340
1
36
7:16
436
2
73
17:16
1036
3
93
21:09
1269
4
130
23:05
1385
5
103
33:23
2003
6
102
35:57
2157
7
100
38:11
2291
1126
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2386
1
36
7:06
426
2
73
18:38
1118
3
93
21:42
1302
4
130
23:29
1409
5
103
34:54
2094
6
102
36:43
2203
7
100
38:50
2330
1128
Ketola
Paula
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2544
1
36
10:50
650
2
73
20:59
1259
3
93
24:59
1499
4
130
26:46
1606
5
103
37:05
2225
6
102
39:12
2352
7
100
41:30
2490
1133
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2671
1
36
7:27
447
2
73
16:31
991
3
93
21:37
1297
4
130
28:26
1706
5
103
39:22
2362
6
102
41:30
2490
7
100
43:40
2620
1118
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
2673
1
36
8:50
530
2
73
19:59
1199
3
93
24:07
1447
4
130
26:23
1583
5
103
37:56
2276
6
102
40:45
2445
7
100
43:34
2614
1124
Torp
Tytti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
2708
1
36
9:52
592
2
73
21:22
1282
3
93
25:30
1530
4
130
27:45
1665
5
103
37:32
2252
6
102
40:54
2454
7
100
43:59
2639
1125
Kuutti
Kirsti
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2840
1
36
9:36
576
2
73
20:23
1223
3
93
24:04
1444
4
130
25:49
1549
5
103
41:21
2481
6
102
43:48
2628
7
100
46:22
2782
1131
Isoherranen
Kaarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3360
1
36
8:07
487
2
73
20:53
1253
3
93
25:52
1552
4
130
33:06
1986
5
103
50:20
3020
6
102
52:30
3150
7
100
55:01
3301
1130
Lainema
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3492
1
36
12:21
741
2
73
34:01
2041
3
93
38:40
2320
4
130
41:04
2464
5
103
51:58
3118
6
102
54:21
3261
7
100
57:15
3435
1127
Finnilä-Seitajoki
Ulla
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:51:00
42660
3512
1
36
10:53
653
2
73
23:09
1389
3
93
27:23
1643
4
130
33:54
2034
5
103
51:31
3091
6
102
54:10
3250
7
100
57:21
3441
1122
Kirkkala
Aino
SuosmSa
Suosmeren Salpa
FIN
11:41:00
42060
4463
1
36
10:02
602
2
73
50:04
3004
3
93
54:43
3283
4
130
57:08
3428
5
103
1:08:04
4084
6
102
1:10:24
4224
7
100
1:13:08
4388
1119
Markki
Raakel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4509
1
36
14:21
861
2
73
32:58
1978
3
93
39:51
2391
4
130
43:13
2593
5
103
1:05:53
3953
6
102
1:09:43
4183
7
100
1:13:40
4420
1121
Raunemaa
PIrkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
4869
1
36
32:38
1958
2
73
48:39
2919
3
93
54:59
3299
4
130
58:12
3492
5
103
1:11:44
4304
6
102
1:15:54
4554
7
100
1:19:40
4780
1117
Lainema
Eila
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:31:00
41460
DNF
1129
Kiiski
Eira
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
11:55:00
42900
DNF
1
36
29:34
1774
2
73
48:19
2899
6
102
1:16:01
4561
7
100
1:18:23
4703
D20
6,3
1151
Väyrynen
Aino
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:10:00
47400
2949
1
40
5:28
328
2
46
10:45
645
3
121
14:24
864
4
60
15:37
937
5
69
18:45
1125
6
134
24:59
1499
7
105
31:15
1875
8
127
33:01
1981
9
94
39:10
2350
10
95
41:21
2481
11
96
42:15
2535
12
123
45:21
2721
13
102
47:17
2837
14
100
48:35
2915
1137
Väisänen
Essi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3085
1
40
5:27
327
2
46
12:02
722
3
121
16:06
966
4
60
17:26
1046
5
69
21:20
1280
6
134
28:17
1697
7
105
34:53
2093
8
127
36:37
2197
9
94
41:02
2462
10
95
42:59
2579
11
96
44:00
2640
12
123
47:34
2854
13
102
49:20
2960
14
100
50:49
3049
1147
Rautasalo
Essi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
13:02:00
46920
3232
1
40
5:31
331
2
46
11:48
708
3
121
15:46
946
4
60
17:04
1024
5
69
20:28
1228
6
134
27:59
1679
7
105
35:02
2102
8
127
36:48
2208
9
94
43:34
2614
10
95
45:36
2736
11
96
46:38
2798
12
123
49:47
2987
13
102
51:49
3109
14
100
53:15
3195
1139
Hämäläinen
Roosa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
3346
1
40
7:08
428
2
46
14:03
843
3
121
18:10
1090
4
60
19:14
1154
5
69
22:30
1350
6
134
33:33
2013
7
105
40:31
2431
8
127
42:02
2522
9
94
47:03
2823
10
95
48:50
2930
11
96
49:47
2987
12
123
52:14
3134
13
102
53:55
3235
14
100
55:13
3313
1152
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:12:00
47520
3374
1
40
6:52
412
2
46
13:49
829
3
121
18:06
1086
4
60
19:33
1173
5
69
23:19
1399
6
134
30:51
1851
7
105
37:59
2279
8
127
39:40
2380
9
94
44:47
2687
10
95
46:49
2809
11
96
49:14
2954
12
123
52:15
3135
13
102
54:12
3252
14
100
55:37
3337
1138
Hakala
Essi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:44:00
45840
3487
1
40
7:39
459
2
46
14:14
854
3
121
18:22
1102
4
60
19:43
1183
5
69
23:44
1424
6
134
30:35
1835
7
105
38:47
2327
8
127
40:31
2431
9
94
45:50
2750
10
95
47:56
2876
11
96
51:31
3091
12
123
54:12
3252
13
102
55:55
3355
14
100
57:32
3452
1140
Hasu
Outi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:48:00
46080
3938
1
40
12:41
761
2
46
19:59
1199
3
121
24:23
1463
4
60
25:37
1537
5
69
29:40
1780
6
134
38:04
2284
7
105
45:11
2711
8
127
47:12
2832
9
94
52:28
3148
10
95
56:37
3397
11
96
57:31
3451
12
123
1:01:38
3698
13
102
1:03:39
3819
14
100
1:05:04
3904
1148
Läärä
Hilla
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
13:04:00
47040
4141
1
40
7:43
463
2
46
16:23
983
3
121
20:50
1250
4
60
22:34
1354
5
69
27:18
1638
6
134
36:20
2180
7
105
45:22
2722
8
127
47:35
2855
9
94
54:10
3250
10
95
57:10
3430
11
96
59:21
3561
12
123
1:04:01
3841
13
102
1:06:31
3991
14
100
1:08:20
4100
1142
Kurri
Noora
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:52:00
46320
4512
1
40
12:49
769
2
46
19:52
1192
3
121
25:03
1503
4
60
26:52
1612
5
69
31:46
1906
6
134
41:18
2478
7
105
51:00
3060
8
127
55:42
3342
9
94
1:01:50
3710
10
95
1:04:13
3853
11
96
1:05:25
3925
12
123
1:10:28
4228
13
102
1:12:52
4372
14
100
1:14:32
4472
1144
Jylhä
Henna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
4541
1
40
6:55
415
2
46
16:01
961
3
121
21:02
1262
4
60
22:40
1360
5
69
27:30
1650
6
134
37:17
2237
7
105
46:43
2803
8
127
51:58
3118
9
94
59:38
3578
10
95
1:02:06
3726
11
96
1:05:39
3939
12
123
1:10:22
4222
13
102
1:12:59
4379
14
100
1:14:58
4498
1141
Korpela
Laura
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:50:00
46200
4576
1
40
10:38
638
2
46
18:14
1094
3
121
24:46
1486
4
60
26:26
1586
5
69
31:18
1878
6
134
40:48
2448
7
105
51:10
3070
8
127
53:25
3205
9
94
1:00:15
3615
10
95
1:02:58
3778
11
96
1:04:17
3857
12
123
1:10:38
4238
13
102
1:13:27
4407
14
100
1:15:28
4528
1153
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:14:00
47640
5267
1
40
15:30
930
2
46
24:38
1478
3
121
32:11
1931
4
60
33:57
2037
5
69
39:41
2381
6
134
49:35
2975
7
105
1:00:08
3608
8
127
1:02:28
3748
9
94
1:11:49
4309
10
95
1:15:11
4511
11
96
1:17:29
4649
12
123
1:21:41
4901
13
102
1:24:58
5098
14
100
1:27:09
5229
1149
Vilhonen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:06:00
47160
6712
1
40
10:29
629
2
46
30:01
1801
3
121
36:30
2190
4
60
38:20
2300
5
69
45:15
2715
6
134
57:03
3423
7
105
1:12:49
4369
8
127
1:16:16
4576
9
94
1:30:23
5423
10
95
1:35:23
5723
11
96
1:39:01
5941
12
123
1:43:01
6181
13
102
1:48:23
6503
14
100
1:50:58
6658
1136
Österman
Lilja
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:40:00
45600
DNS
1143
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:54:00
46440
DNS
1145
Rehn
Nelli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:58:00
46680
DNF
1
40
19:56
1196
2
46
30:36
1836
3
121
36:45
2205
4
60
38:35
2315
5
69
44:27
2667
6
134
56:52
3412
9
94
1:09:05
4145
10
95
1:12:02
4322
11
96
1:13:30
4410
12
123
1:18:35
4715
13
102
1:21:15
4875
14
100
1:22:45
4965
1146
Juvakka
Vilma
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
13:00:00
46800
DNS
1150
Hyyrynen
Noora
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:08:00
47280
DNS
D18
5,5
1171
Mellberg
Sonja
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2902
1
33
3:24
204
2
70
11:58
718
3
107
13:02
782
4
56
18:55
1135
5
88
21:49
1309
6
97
30:37
1837
7
136
33:05
1985
8
133
33:50
2030
9
92
36:39
2199
10
74
39:23
2363
11
64
42:50
2570
12
32
44:46
2686
13
102
46:12
2772
14
100
47:41
2861
1161
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3112
1
33
3:37
217
2
70
11:00
660
3
107
12:12
732
4
56
18:21
1101
5
88
21:18
1278
6
97
29:46
1786
7
136
34:51
2091
8
133
35:41
2141
9
92
38:26
2306
10
74
41:59
2519
11
64
45:41
2741
12
32
47:54
2874
13
102
49:33
2973
14
100
51:13
3073
1167
Yliluikki
Henna
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
11:53:00
42780
3115
1
33
4:35
275
2
70
12:54
774
3
107
14:18
858
4
56
19:13
1153
5
88
22:19
1339
6
97
32:00
1920
7
136
35:10
2110
8
133
36:33
2193
9
92
39:34
2374
10
74
42:48
2568
11
64
46:13
2773
12
32
48:18
2898
13
102
49:41
2981
14
100
51:15
3075
1172
Väliheikki
Petra
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:03:00
43380
3155
1
33
3:33
213
2
70
13:00
780
3
107
14:27
867
4
56
19:38
1178
5
88
22:57
1377
6
97
32:12
1932
7
136
35:13
2113
8
133
36:04
2164
9
92
39:30
2370
10
74
42:34
2554
11
64
46:30
2790
12
32
48:50
2930
13
102
50:15
3015
14
100
51:53
3113
1165
Annala
Vilma
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3184
1
33
3:19
199
2
70
12:09
729
3
107
13:23
803
4
56
19:10
1150
5
88
23:55
1435
6
97
32:31
1951
7
136
35:06
2106
8
133
35:57
2157
9
92
38:59
2339
10
74
43:12
2592
11
64
47:28
2848
12
32
49:24
2964
13
102
50:52
3052
14
100
52:28
3148
1186
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:31:00
45060
3217
1
33
3:51
231
2
70
14:37
877
3
107
15:51
951
4
56
22:03
1323
5
88
25:08
1508
6
97
33:54
2034
7
136
36:56
2216
8
133
37:42
2262
9
92
40:48
2448
10
74
43:56
2636
11
64
48:00
2880
12
32
50:08
3008
13
102
51:31
3091
14
100
52:55
3175
1175
Haapasalo
Henriikka
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:09:00
43740
3245
1
33
4:21
261
2
70
13:06
786
3
107
14:14
854
4
56
22:00
1320
5
88
24:53
1493
6
97
34:21
2061
7
136
37:11
2231
8
133
38:01
2281
9
92
41:11
2471
10
74
44:05
2645
11
64
48:30
2910
12
32
50:40
3040
13
102
52:05
3125
14
100
53:31
3211
1187
Kivilaakso
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:33:00
45180
3250
1
33
3:17
197
2
70
11:29
689
3
107
12:47
767
4
56
19:20
1160
5
88
22:19
1339
6
97
33:04
1984
7
136
35:41
2141
8
133
36:27
2187
9
92
40:07
2407
10
74
43:11
2591
11
64
47:46
2866
12
32
50:12
3012
13
102
51:52
3112
14
100
53:34
3214
1168
Nurminen
Jutta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3308
1
33
4:08
248
2
70
12:48
768
3
107
14:16
856
4
56
20:21
1221
5
88
23:37
1417
6
97
33:18
1998
7
136
36:16
2176
8
133
37:58
2278
9
92
41:39
2499
10
74
44:55
2695
11
64
49:06
2946
12
32
51:20
3080
13
102
52:57
3177
14
100
54:30
3270
1188
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
12:35:00
45300
3311
1
33
3:39
219
2
70
12:13
733
3
107
14:16
856
4
56
22:40
1360
5
88
25:42
1542
6
97
35:06
2106
7
136
37:44
2264
8
133
38:38
2318
9
92
41:46
2506
10
74
44:42
2682
11
64
49:40
2980
12
32
51:29
3089
13
102
52:49
3169
14
100
54:28
3268
1162
Fingerroos
Camilla
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3319
1
33
3:46
226
2
70
13:30
810
3
107
14:50
890
4
56
20:49
1249
5
88
24:24
1464
6
97
34:01
2041
7
136
37:31
2251
8
133
38:26
2306
9
92
41:42
2502
10
74
45:18
2718
11
64
49:17
2957
12
32
51:22
3082
13
102
52:59
3179
14
100
54:41
3281
1170
Granados
Escartin Elva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3363
1
33
9:02
542
2
70
17:19
1039
3
107
18:35
1115
4
56
23:34
1414
5
88
26:52
1612
6
97
35:28
2128
7
136
38:23
2303
8
133
39:11
2351
9
92
43:21
2601
10
74
46:28
2788
11
64
50:33
3033
12
32
52:45
3165
13
102
54:04
3244
14
100
55:28
3328
1177
Mäkinen
Riikka
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3410
1
33
3:52
232
2
70
12:51
771
3
107
14:07
847
4
56
22:11
1331
5
88
25:32
1532
6
97
34:42
2082
7
136
37:26
2246
8
133
38:34
2314
9
92
41:50
2510
10
74
46:57
2817
11
64
50:50
3050
12
32
53:01
3181
13
102
54:36
3276
14
100
56:15
3375
1181
Similä
Roosa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:21:00
44460
3423
1
33
3:54
234
2
70
13:32
812
3
107
14:48
888
4
56
20:49
1249
5
88
24:37
1477
6
97
34:43
2083
7
136
37:34
2254
8
133
38:24
2304
9
92
41:49
2509
10
74
47:17
2837
11
64
51:15
3075
12
32
53:21
3201
13
102
54:41
3281
14
100
56:26
3386
1178
Antikainen
Inna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3467
1
33
4:27
267
2
70
14:36
876
3
107
15:52
952
4
56
21:30
1290
5
88
24:48
1488
6
97
35:04
2104
7
136
38:01
2281
8
133
38:53
2333
9
92
42:19
2539
10
74
47:59
2879
11
64
51:56
3116
12
32
54:13
3253
13
102
55:41
3341
14
100
57:04
3424
1160
Nenonen
Liisa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:39:00
41940
3481
1
33
4:22
262
2
70
13:14
794
3
107
14:40
880
4
56
20:57
1257
5
88
24:28
1468
6
97
34:39
2079
7
136
38:23
2303
8
133
39:19
2359
9
92
43:15
2595
10
74
46:55
2815
11
64
51:54
3114
12
32
54:12
3252
13
102
55:37
3337
14
100
57:21
3441
1176
Hankala
Kaisa
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
12:11:00
43860
3483
1
33
5:38
338
2
70
15:28
928
3
107
16:50
1010
4
56
21:56
1316
5
88
25:15
1515
6
97
35:28
2128
7
136
40:34
2434
8
133
41:21
2481
9
92
44:27
2667
10
74
47:53
2873
11
64
51:56
3116
12
32
53:51
3231
13
102
55:22
3322
14
100
57:17
3437
1156
Kirvesmies
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3505
1
33
3:38
218
2
70
12:22
742
3
107
13:39
819
4
56
19:21
1161
5
88
22:57
1377
6
97
32:37
1957
7
136
35:40
2140
8
133
36:34
2194
9
92
39:53
2393
10
74
47:19
2839
11
64
51:42
3102
12
32
54:09
3249
13
102
55:45
3345
14
100
57:43
3463
1185
Haapasaari
Ilona
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:29:00
44940
3555
1
33
4:53
293
2
70
14:08
848
3
107
15:36
936
4
56
23:58
1438
5
88
27:12
1632
6
97
39:02
2342
7
136
42:02
2522
8
133
42:54
2574
9
92
46:42
2802
10
74
49:31
2971
11
64
53:28
3208
12
32
55:39
3339
13
102
57:12
3432
14
100
58:37
3517
1159
Aaltonen
Anniina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3556
1
33
4:42
282
2
70
14:50
890
3
107
16:15
975
4
56
22:17
1337
5
88
25:33
1533
6
97
36:10
2170
7
136
39:23
2363
8
133
41:11
2471
9
92
44:55
2695
10
74
48:22
2902
11
64
52:58
3178
12
32
55:22
3322
13
102
56:52
3412
14
100
58:34
3514
1173
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3700
1
33
4:23
263
2
70
13:26
806
3
107
14:39
879
4
56
22:13
1333
5
88
25:59
1559
6
97
36:53
2213
7
136
40:00
2400
8
133
40:54
2454
9
92
44:20
2660
10
74
47:55
2875
11
64
54:11
3251
12
32
57:43
3463
13
102
59:22
3562
14
100
1:01:04
3664
1163
Aho
Varpu
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3706
1
33
4:00
240
2
70
13:41
821
3
107
15:02
902
4
56
21:06
1266
5
88
25:55
1555
6
97
38:12
2292
7
136
43:40
2620
8
133
44:36
2676
9
92
47:50
2870
10
74
50:58
3058
11
64
54:48
3288
12
32
57:33
3453
13
102
59:05
3545
14
100
1:01:05
3665
1174
Kalenius
Camilla
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:07:00
43620
3752
1
33
5:41
341
2
70
16:01
961
3
107
17:52
1072
4
56
24:21
1461
5
88
28:15
1695
6
97
38:41
2321
7
136
44:16
2656
8
133
45:09
2709
9
92
48:33
2913
10
74
52:02
3122
11
64
56:11
3371
12
32
58:12
3492
13
102
59:57
3597
14
100
1:01:44
3704
1158
Kovanen
Maiju
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:35:00
41700
3783
1
33
4:26
266
2
70
14:10
850
3
107
15:26
926
4
56
22:10
1330
5
88
25:37
1537
6
97
36:04
2164
7
136
45:34
2734
8
133
46:31
2791
9
92
49:51
2991
10
74
53:21
3201
11
64
57:35
3455
12
32
59:26
3566
13
102
1:01:00
3660
14
100
1:02:27
3747
1164
Hyvärinen
Roosa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
3820
1
33
4:14
254
2
70
14:03
843
3
107
15:24
924
4
56
21:14
1274
5
88
26:16
1576
6
97
39:39
2379
7
136
43:32
2612
8
133
45:28
2728
9
92
49:02
2942
10
74
53:03
3183
11
64
57:09
3429
12
32
59:32
3572
13
102
1:01:05
3665
14
100
1:02:58
3778
1179
Hasu
Iina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
12:17:00
44220
3978
1
33
7:33
453
2
70
16:17
977
3
107
17:41
1061
4
56
23:29
1409
5
88
27:49
1669
6
97
41:00
2460
7
136
46:23
2783
8
133
48:17
2897
9
92
51:53
3113
10
74
56:51
3411
11
64
1:00:44
3644
12
32
1:02:57
3777
13
102
1:04:29
3869
14
100
1:05:42
3942
1154
Suojanen
Susanna
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:27:00
41220
4008
1
33
3:46
226
2
70
12:06
726
3
107
13:17
797
4
56
27:01
1621
5
88
30:22
1822
6
97
38:50
2330
7
136
41:33
2493
8
133
49:50
2990
9
92
53:16
3196
10
74
56:17
3377
11
64
1:00:43
3643
12
32
1:02:53
3773
13
102
1:04:24
3864
14
100
1:06:17
3977
1166
Heiskanen
Iida
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:51:00
42660
4250
1
33
9:34
574
2
70
21:54
1314
3
107
23:25
1405
4
56
29:26
1766
5
88
33:22
2002
6
97
44:14
2654
7
136
48:20
2900
8
133
51:12
3072
9
92
55:56
3356
10
74
59:36
3576
11
64
1:03:49
3829
12
32
1:06:23
3983
13
102
1:08:13
4093
14
100
1:10:08
4208
1183
Oksanen
Emmi
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4480
1
33
6:41
401
2
70
20:51
1251
3
107
22:12
1332
4
56
28:59
1739
5
88
32:35
1955
6
97
44:07
2647
7
136
47:41
2861
8
133
49:06
2946
9
92
55:29
3329
10
74
1:00:02
3602
11
64
1:06:54
4014
12
32
1:09:44
4184
13
102
1:11:54
4314
14
100
1:13:56
4436
1155
Varmavuo
Iida
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:29:00
41340
4557
1
33
5:22
322
2
70
17:00
1020
3
107
18:45
1125
4
56
28:38
1718
5
88
32:57
1977
6
97
47:59
2879
7
136
52:51
3171
8
133
54:11
3251
9
92
58:48
3528
10
74
1:02:57
3777
11
64
1:08:11
4091
12
32
1:10:54
4254
13
102
1:13:04
4384
14
100
1:15:13
4513
1184
Korhonen
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:27:00
44820
5926
1
33
11:18
678
2
70
25:07
1507
3
107
26:52
1612
4
56
43:56
2636
5
88
49:02
2942
6
97
1:06:24
3984
7
136
1:10:58
4258
8
133
1:12:17
4337
9
92
1:17:23
4643
10
74
1:22:27
4947
11
64
1:28:59
5339
12
32
1:32:56
5576
13
102
1:35:07
5707
14
100
1:37:51
5871
1157
Metsola
Roosa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
1169
Räsänen
Johanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNS
1180
Roininen
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
DNS
1182
Donner
Isabel
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
D16
4,2
1205
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1927
1
35
2:32
152
2
37
4:39
279
3
71
6:37
397
4
62
12:12
732
5
55
14:03
843
6
87
19:35
1175
7
73
20:46
1246
8
52
26:55
1615
9
47
27:24
1644
10
102
30:10
1810
11
100
31:33
1893
1232
Klemettinen
Kaisa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
13:13:00
47580
1933
1
35
2:10
130
2
37
3:52
232
3
71
5:56
356
4
62
11:24
684
5
55
13:11
791
6
87
18:59
1139
7
73
20:08
1208
8
52
26:54
1614
9
47
27:21
1641
10
102
30:02
1802
11
100
31:40
1900
1200
Hanhijärvi
Leenukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1977
1
35
4:30
270
2
37
6:00
360
3
71
7:55
475
4
62
13:00
780
5
55
14:43
883
6
87
21:03
1263
7
73
22:05
1325
8
52
27:23
1643
9
47
27:57
1677
10
102
30:40
1840
11
100
32:20
1940
1213
Sjövall
Cecilia
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1985
1
35
2:46
166
2
37
4:45
285
3
71
7:00
420
4
62
12:47
767
5
55
14:25
865
6
87
20:07
1207
7
73
21:24
1284
8
52
27:33
1653
9
47
28:03
1683
10
102
31:07
1867
11
100
32:29
1949
1229
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
13:07:00
47220
2044
1
35
2:30
150
2
37
4:22
262
3
71
6:31
391
4
62
12:07
727
5
55
13:59
839
6
87
19:19
1159
7
73
20:30
1230
8
52
28:04
1684
9
47
28:50
1730
10
102
32:04
1924
11
100
33:30
2010
1195
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2047
1
35
2:45
165
2
37
4:24
264
3
71
6:35
395
4
62
12:14
734
5
55
14:15
855
6
87
19:46
1186
7
73
20:57
1257
8
52
27:09
1629
9
47
28:57
1737
10
102
31:59
1919
11
100
33:30
2010
1226
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
2067
1
35
3:09
189
2
37
5:15
315
3
71
7:36
456
4
62
13:13
793
5
55
15:02
902
6
87
20:59
1259
7
73
22:32
1352
8
52
28:48
1728
9
47
29:21
1761
10
102
32:40
1960
11
100
33:53
2033
1222
Hyvärinen
Ella
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2153
1
35
2:30
150
2
37
4:34
274
3
71
7:05
425
4
62
12:18
738
5
55
15:18
918
6
87
20:56
1256
7
73
22:13
1333
8
52
29:27
1767
9
47
30:03
1803
10
102
33:58
2038
11
100
35:18
2118
1220
Avelin
Melina
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:49:00
46140
2209
1
35
3:09
189
2
37
4:55
295
3
71
7:12
432
4
62
13:04
784
5
55
15:29
929
6
87
21:53
1313
7
73
23:01
1381
8
52
30:29
1829
9
47
31:04
1864
10
102
34:43
2083
11
100
36:15
2175
1225
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:59:00
46740
2212
1
35
2:31
151
2
37
4:59
299
3
71
8:32
512
4
62
15:22
922
5
55
17:12
1032
6
87
23:20
1400
7
73
24:37
1477
8
52
30:58
1858
9
47
31:30
1890
10
102
34:43
2083
11
100
36:14
2174
1206
Virtala
Jenny
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:21:00
44460
2223
1
35
2:56
176
2
37
6:31
391
3
71
9:44
584
4
62
15:38
938
5
55
17:31
1051
6
87
23:28
1408
7
73
24:43
1483
8
52
31:14
1874
9
47
31:47
1907
10
102
34:50
2090
11
100
36:23
2183
1199
Tulonen
Jenna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2287
1
35
3:00
180
2
37
5:00
300
3
71
7:34
454
4
62
13:52
832
5
55
15:51
951
6
87
22:28
1348
7
73
23:38
1418
8
52
30:04
1804
9
47
31:37
1897
10
102
36:05
2165
11
100
37:33
2253
1211
Roine
Veera
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:31:00
45060
2295
1
35
2:39
159
2
37
5:15
315
3
71
7:57
477
4
62
14:38
878
5
55
16:38
998
6
87
23:12
1392
7
73
24:31
1471
8
52
31:04
1864
9
47
31:39
1899
10
102
35:38
2138
11
100
37:36
2256
1193
Sopo
Annika
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2318
1
35
2:52
172
2
37
5:06
306
3
71
8:10
490
4
62
14:27
867
5
55
16:29
989
6
87
23:07
1387
7
73
24:33
1473
8
52
31:49
1909
9
47
32:25
1945
10
102
36:04
2164
11
100
38:00
2280
1227
Stenbacka
Emma
VaaSu
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:03:00
46980
2325
1
35
3:13
193
2
37
5:38
338
3
71
7:47
467
4
62
14:03
843
5
55
16:02
962
6
87
21:52
1312
7
73
23:10
1390
8
52
32:21
1941
9
47
33:00
1980
10
102
36:19
2179
11
100
38:07
2287
1209
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2337
1
35
3:16
196
2
37
5:26
326
3
71
8:11
491
4
62
14:34
874
5
55
16:33
993
6
87
23:10
1390
7
73
24:52
1492
8
52
31:45
1905
9
47
33:21
2001
10
102
36:44
2204
11
100
38:23
2303
1192
Oikkonen
Sanni
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:53:00
42780
2390
1
35
2:28
148
2
37
4:27
267
3
71
7:02
422
4
62
12:44
764
5
55
14:49
889
6
87
20:41
1241
7
73
22:12
1332
8
52
31:34
1894
9
47
34:54
2094
10
102
37:53
2273
11
100
39:16
2356
1221
Leppävuori
Hanna
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
2442
1
35
2:42
162
2
37
5:04
304
3
71
7:27
447
4
62
14:20
860
5
55
18:03
1083
6
87
24:54
1494
7
73
26:13
1573
8
52
34:10
2050
9
47
34:43
2083
10
102
38:30
2310
11
100
40:11
2411
1223
Saarinen
Anu
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:55:00
46500
2477
1
35
2:45
165
2
37
4:52
292
3
71
7:10
430
4
62
17:36
1056
5
55
19:18
1158
6
87
25:46
1546
7
73
28:06
1686
8
52
35:38
2138
9
47
36:07
2167
10
102
39:17
2357
11
100
40:46
2446
1216
Kääriä
Venla
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:41:00
45660
2494
1
35
3:23
203
2
37
5:30
330
3
71
8:37
517
4
62
15:22
922
5
55
17:20
1040
6
87
25:32
1532
7
73
27:10
1630
8
52
35:06
2106
9
47
35:40
2140
10
102
39:21
2361
11
100
40:58
2458
1201
Tuominen
Krista
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
12:11:00
43860
2499
1
35
2:46
166
2
37
4:33
273
3
71
6:50
410
4
62
13:46
826
5
55
15:52
952
6
87
23:32
1412
7
73
24:56
1496
8
52
33:24
2004
9
47
35:25
2125
10
102
39:23
2363
11
100
41:00
2460
1215
Väliheikki
Julia
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:39:00
45540
2514
1
35
3:27
207
2
37
5:33
333
3
71
8:15
495
4
62
15:08
908
5
55
17:20
1040
6
87
24:33
1473
7
73
25:55
1555
8
52
34:32
2072
9
47
35:17
2117
10
102
39:26
2366
11
100
41:17
2477
1236
Leipijärvi
Jenna
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:21:00
48060
2555
1
35
4:05
245
2
37
6:10
370
3
71
8:37
517
4
62
14:58
898
5
55
16:51
1011
6
87
26:14
1574
7
73
27:33
1653
8
52
35:40
2140
9
47
36:16
2176
10
102
40:27
2427
11
100
41:55
2515
1191
Laine
Roosa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2606
1
35
4:23
263
2
37
6:32
392
3
71
9:01
541
4
62
14:48
888
5
55
16:55
1015
6
87
25:19
1519
7
73
26:36
1596
8
52
34:10
2050
9
47
37:23
2243
10
102
41:26
2486
11
100
42:55
2575
1197
Jasu
Anna
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2607
1
35
3:57
237
2
37
6:30
390
3
71
9:24
564
4
62
15:57
957
5
55
18:01
1081
6
87
25:47
1547
7
73
27:29
1649
8
52
36:05
2165
9
47
36:52
2212
10
102
40:49
2449
11
100
42:52
2572
1214
Yliluikki
Hilda
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
12:37:00
45420
2660
1
35
3:05
185
2
37
6:48
408
3
71
9:25
565
4
62
17:20
1040
5
55
19:41
1181
6
87
27:10
1630
7
73
28:41
1721
8
52
36:26
2186
9
47
37:41
2261
10
102
41:41
2501
11
100
43:36
2616
1235
Pohjalainen
Anni
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
13:19:00
47940
2666
1
35
2:51
171
2
37
7:39
459
3
71
10:08
608
4
62
16:56
1016
5
55
18:54
1134
6
87
28:12
1692
7
73
29:31
1771
8
52
37:44
2264
9
47
38:22
2302
10
102
42:23
2543
11
100
43:54
2634
1212
Nygård
Mette
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
2668
1
35
6:26
386
2
37
8:58
538
3
71
11:42
702
4
62
18:43
1123
5
55
20:47
1247
6
87
27:28
1648
7
73
28:58
1738
8
52
37:24
2244
9
47
38:05
2285
10
102
42:03
2523
11
100
43:56
2636
1218
Kovanen
Anu
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:45:00
45900
2672
1
35
3:20
200
2
37
5:33
333
3
71
8:08
488
4
62
17:21
1041
5
55
19:40
1180
6
87
29:32
1772
7
73
30:49
1849
8
52
37:53
2273
9
47
38:31
2311
10
102
42:12
2532
11
100
43:54
2634
1190
Peltonen
Sara
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
2680
1
35
2:43
163
2
37
5:32
332
3
71
8:10
490
4
62
15:00
900
5
55
16:57
1017
6
87
27:19
1639
7
73
28:34
1714
8
52
35:33
2133
9
47
38:52
2332
10
102
42:00
2520
11
100
44:03
2643
1202
Varjus
Viivi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:13:00
43980
2751
1
35
5:03
303
2
37
8:09
489
3
71
11:45
705
4
62
19:04
1144
5
55
21:16
1276
6
87
29:07
1747
7
73
30:31
1831
8
52
38:08
2288
9
47
38:46
2326
10
102
43:40
2620
11
100
45:16
2716
1231
Laasanen
Maija
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
13:11:00
47460
2782
1
35
2:51
171
2
37
5:28
328
3
71
8:47
527
4
62
16:09
969
5
55
19:18
1158
6
87
27:13
1633
7
73
28:51
1731
8
52
38:24
2304
9
47
38:53
2333
10
102
44:09
2649
11
100
45:45
2745
1228
Tanskanen
Anni
IisVi
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
13:05:00
47100
2899
1
35
3:45
225
2
37
5:50
350
3
71
8:24
504
4
62
15:29
929
5
55
19:43
1183
6
87
26:49
1609
7
73
28:12
1692
8
52
40:20
2420
9
47
41:00
2460
10
102
45:42
2742
11
100
47:37
2857
1194
Tähtinen
Tessa
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:57:00
43020
2987
1
35
3:41
221
2
37
6:14
374
3
71
8:58
538
4
62
17:28
1048
5
55
20:27
1227
6
87
28:23
1703
7
73
30:03
1803
8
52
39:50
2390
9
47
42:40
2560
10
102
46:52
2812
11
100
49:03
2943
1198
Mustonen
Heidi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:05:00
43500
3089
1
35
3:17
197
2
37
5:31
331
3
71
9:31
571
4
62
17:46
1066
5
55
21:30
1290
6
87
29:29
1769
7
73
31:08
1868
8
52
42:11
2531
9
47
43:25
2605
10
102
49:13
2953
11
100
50:53
3053
1230
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
13:09:00
47340
3283
1
35
10:45
645
2
37
13:07
787
3
71
16:33
993
4
62
23:52
1432
5
55
26:24
1584
6
87
38:11
2291
7
73
39:30
2370
8
52
47:44
2864
9
47
48:21
2901
10
102
52:28
3148
11
100
54:07
3247
1203
Sulkula
Evita
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:15:00
44100
3324
1
35
4:14
254
2
37
8:17
497
3
71
12:13
733
4
62
22:06
1326
5
55
24:36
1476
6
87
32:55
1975
7
73
34:49
2089
8
52
44:11
2651
9
47
44:40
2680
10
102
52:33
3153
11
100
54:47
3287
1234
Peltonen
Elsa
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
13:17:00
47820
3408
1
35
11:29
689
2
37
13:32
812
3
71
17:21
1041
4
62
24:41
1481
5
55
28:04
1684
6
87
35:59
2159
7
73
37:40
2260
8
52
48:47
2927
9
47
49:30
2970
10
102
54:16
3256
11
100
56:08
3368
1207
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
12:23:00
44580
3467
1
35
2:50
170
2
37
5:55
355
3
71
16:52
1012
4
62
24:12
1452
5
55
26:20
1580
6
87
38:37
2317
7
73
40:17
2417
8
52
50:46
3046
9
47
51:30
3090
10
102
55:20
3320
11
100
57:14
3434
1204
Gustafsson
Sara
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4018
1
35
5:14
314
2
37
9:02
542
3
71
18:18
1098
4
62
32:26
1946
5
55
35:13
2113
6
87
44:44
2684
7
73
46:36
2796
8
52
59:03
3543
9
47
59:34
3574
10
102
1:04:22
3862
11
100
1:06:19
3979
1219
Leinamo
Reetta
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:47:00
46020
4042
1
35
5:44
344
2
37
9:10
550
3
71
13:39
819
4
62
24:20
1460
5
55
26:52
1612
6
87
36:38
2198
7
73
44:30
2670
8
52
56:47
3407
9
47
57:21
3441
10
102
1:04:43
3883
11
100
1:06:39
3999
1217
Myöhänen
Hilma
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
12:43:00
45780
4306
1
35
4:17
257
2
37
7:48
468
3
71
10:54
654
4
62
27:51
1671
5
55
31:26
1886
6
87
40:45
2445
7
73
49:03
2943
8
52
1:00:44
3644
9
47
1:01:33
3693
10
102
1:08:42
4122
11
100
1:11:02
4262
1196
Calderara
Pia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:01:00
43260
4509
1
35
5:31
331
2
37
9:03
543
3
71
13:51
831
4
62
23:57
1437
5
55
38:27
2307
6
87
48:18
2898
7
73
50:43
3043
8
52
1:05:12
3912
9
47
1:06:41
4001
10
102
1:12:33
4353
11
100
1:14:27
4467
1210
Syrjälä
Annamari
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
12:29:00
44940
5307
1
35
3:06
186
2
37
21:43
1303
3
71
24:38
1478
4
62
51:55
3115
5
55
54:57
3297
6
87
1:04:53
3893
7
73
1:06:45
4005
8
52
1:20:27
4827
9
47
1:20:56
4856
10
102
1:26:12
5172
11
100
1:27:47
5267
1233
Jokinen
Helmi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
13:15:00
47700
5723
1
35
13:35
815
2
37
15:46
946
3
71
36:51
2211
4
62
47:19
2839
5
55
55:43
3343
6
87
1:07:42
4062
7
73
1:09:10
4150
8
52
1:23:41
5021
9
47
1:25:57
5157
10
102
1:32:07
5527
11
100
1:34:36
5676
1208
Kivilaakso
Emma
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DQ
1
35
3:11
191
2
37
5:32
332
3
71
9:23
563
4
62
17:01
1021
5
55
20:01
1201
6
87
28:17
1697
8
52
39:34
2374
9
47
40:26
2426
10
102
46:10
2770
11
100
48:26
2906
1224
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:57:00
46620
DNF
1
35
2:55
175
2
37
4:55
295
6
87
17:08
1028
7
73
18:39
1119
8
52
27:35
1655
9
47
28:18
1698
10
102
36:59
2219
11
100
38:56
2336
H21C
4,0
1242
Arén
Ove
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1689
1
35
2:39
159
2
62
8:31
511
3
88
11:12
672
4
71
15:41
941
5
139
19:43
1183
6
143
21:54
1314
7
58
24:31
1471
8
102
25:58
1558
9
100
27:36
1656
1246
Nygård
Marko
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1976
1
35
3:10
190
2
62
9:57
597
3
88
13:23
803
4
71
18:47
1127
5
139
23:16
1396
6
143
25:32
1532
7
58
28:34
1714
8
102
30:26
1826
9
100
32:06
1926
1244
Lindi
Timo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2250
1
35
3:13
193
2
62
11:32
692
3
88
15:17
917
4
71
21:32
1292
5
139
27:25
1645
6
143
29:50
1790
7
58
33:11
1991
8
102
34:45
2085
9
100
36:44
2204
1240
Tetri
Juha
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2268
1
35
4:08
248
2
62
11:45
705
3
88
15:16
916
4
71
22:24
1344
5
139
28:51
1731
6
143
30:46
1846
7
58
34:02
2042
8
102
35:22
2122
9
100
37:12
2232
1239
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2451
1
35
4:49
289
2
62
14:43
883
3
88
18:34
1114
4
71
25:22
1522
5
139
30:42
1842
6
143
32:59
1979
7
58
36:25
2185
8
102
38:16
2296
9
100
40:04
2404
1243
Reiman
Markku
JäPa
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2633
1
35
3:38
218
2
62
12:35
755
3
88
17:43
1063
4
71
24:51
1491
5
139
31:16
1876
6
143
34:15
2055
7
58
38:17
2297
8
102
40:47
2447
9
100
43:05
2585
1245
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:52:00
42720
3644
1
35
4:06
246
2
62
18:57
1137
3
88
25:23
1523
4
71
37:05
2225
5
139
45:10
2710
6
143
49:17
2957
7
58
55:04
3304
8
102
57:08
3428
9
100
59:08
3548
1241
Grahn
Edd
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4139
1
35
7:07
427
2
62
20:49
1249
3
88
27:47
1667
4
71
39:14
2354
5
139
49:19
2959
6
143
54:32
3272
7
58
1:00:46
3646
8
102
1:03:58
3838
9
100
1:07:15
4035
D21C
2,6
1250
Erämaja
Johanna
HlT
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1668
1
35
3:39
219
2
36
7:38
458
3
71
10:28
628
4
137
16:03
963
5
143
19:39
1179
6
58
23:11
1391
7
102
25:04
1504
8
100
27:10
1630
1253
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1748
1
35
2:57
177
2
36
7:15
435
3
71
10:18
618
4
137
15:26
926
5
143
18:39
1119
6
58
22:46
1366
7
102
26:04
1564
8
100
28:21
1701
1255
Viita
Milka
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1751
1
35
4:17
257
2
36
8:18
498
3
71
11:05
665
4
137
16:53
1013
5
143
20:11
1211
6
58
24:08
1448
7
102
26:00
1560
8
100
28:24
1704
1254
Sadwinski
Hanna-Kaisa
RaPi
RastiPiikkiö
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1768
1
35
6:05
365
2
36
9:38
578
3
71
14:18
858
4
137
18:42
1122
5
143
21:51
1311
6
58
24:59
1499
7
102
26:54
1614
8
100
28:48
1728
1252
Andelin
Marjaana
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1827
1
35
4:06
246
2
36
9:33
573
3
71
12:46
766
4
137
17:50
1070
5
143
21:03
1263
6
58
24:54
1494
7
102
27:05
1625
8
100
29:26
1766
1251
Furunäs
Ida
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1846
1
35
3:45
225
2
36
8:05
485
3
71
11:16
676
4
137
17:08
1028
5
143
21:20
1280
6
58
25:32
1532
7
102
27:33
1653
8
100
29:47
1787
1249
Heinonen
Elina
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1968
1
35
3:47
227
2
36
8:45
525
3
71
12:05
725
4
137
19:31
1171
5
143
23:37
1417
6
58
27:43
1663
7
102
29:40
1780
8
100
32:04
1924
H14
3,0
1276
Heinonen
Paavo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1222
1
52
2:00
120
2
137
5:48
348
3
151
7:59
479
4
150
9:45
585
5
149
11:52
712
6
148
13:51
831
7
153
15:37
937
8
155
17:32
1052
9
156
18:12
1092
10
100
19:51
1191
1261
Syrjäläinen
Lauri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1262
1
52
2:06
126
2
137
5:14
314
3
151
7:48
468
4
150
9:41
581
5
149
11:53
713
6
148
13:18
798
7
153
15:27
927
8
155
17:41
1061
9
156
18:33
1113
10
100
20:27
1227
1272
Haanpää
Klaus
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1268
1
52
2:17
137
2
137
5:40
340
3
151
8:16
496
4
150
10:10
610
5
149
12:31
751
6
148
13:49
829
7
153
15:58
958
8
155
17:55
1075
9
156
18:51
1131
10
100
20:35
1235
1266
Kallio
Matti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1331
1
52
2:09
129
2
137
6:38
398
3
151
8:59
539
4
150
10:54
654
5
149
13:10
790
6
148
14:57
897
7
153
16:59
1019
8
155
18:55
1135
9
156
19:37
1177
10
100
21:39
1299
1277
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1344
1
52
2:17
137
2
137
5:39
339
3
151
8:10
490
4
150
10:17
617
5
149
12:58
778
6
148
14:18
858
7
153
16:27
987
8
155
18:23
1103
9
156
19:23
1163
10
100
21:45
1305
1258
Laitinen
Vertti
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:00:00
39600
1365
1
52
2:24
144
2
137
6:17
377
3
151
8:46
526
4
150
10:41
641
5
149
13:40
820
6
148
15:41
941
7
153
17:56
1076
8
155
19:53
1193
9
156
20:36
1236
10
100
22:13
1333
1275
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1384
1
52
2:29
149
2
137
6:45
405
3
151
9:17
557
4
150
11:35
695
5
149
13:49
829
6
148
15:53
953
7
153
17:40
1060
8
155
19:41
1181
9
156
20:23
1223
10
100
22:26
1346
1269
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1411
1
52
2:08
128
2
137
5:50
350
3
151
8:18
498
4
150
10:21
621
5
149
13:06
786
6
148
14:48
888
7
153
17:14
1034
8
155
19:31
1171
9
156
20:17
1217
10
100
22:51
1371
1259
Aho
Ilmari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1461
1
52
2:34
154
2
137
6:04
364
3
151
8:59
539
4
150
10:52
652
5
149
13:31
811
6
148
16:54
1014
7
153
19:00
1140
8
155
21:00
1260
9
156
21:40
1300
10
100
23:49
1429
1263
Kankainen
Valtteri
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1466
1
52
2:25
145
2
137
7:11
431
3
151
9:42
582
4
150
11:37
697
5
149
14:39
879
6
148
16:52
1012
7
153
19:04
1144
8
155
21:07
1267
9
156
21:48
1308
10
100
23:55
1435
1264
Raitola
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1529
1
52
2:31
151
2
137
6:21
381
3
151
9:18
558
4
150
11:29
689
5
149
14:00
840
6
148
15:37
937
7
153
18:40
1120
8
155
21:25
1285
9
156
22:20
1340
10
100
24:50
1490
1279
Sopo
Elias
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1565
1
52
2:30
150
2
137
6:22
382
3
151
9:05
545
4
150
11:28
688
5
149
15:21
921
6
148
16:44
1004
7
153
19:05
1145
8
155
21:20
1280
9
156
22:18
1338
10
100
25:29
1529
1267
Kinnala
Kalle
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1752
1
52
3:14
194
2
137
7:06
426
3
151
9:40
580
4
150
13:07
787
5
149
18:56
1136
6
148
20:42
1242
7
153
22:55
1375
8
155
24:55
1495
9
156
26:10
1570
10
100
28:39
1719
1268
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1851
1
52
2:28
148
2
137
8:06
486
3
151
10:56
656
4
150
13:07
787
5
149
20:15
1215
6
148
21:51
1311
7
153
24:31
1471
8
155
26:52
1612
9
156
27:59
1679
10
100
30:17
1817
1273
Udell
Robin
Solf
Solf IK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1954
1
52
5:03
303
2
137
9:25
565
3
151
13:39
819
4
150
15:44
944
5
149
18:29
1109
6
148
22:17
1337
7
153
24:36
1476
8
155
28:28
1708
9
156
29:27
1767
10
100
32:00
1920
1271
Kokkonen
Eemeli
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1961
1
52
3:16
196
2
137
12:06
726
3
151
15:29
929
4
150
18:09
1089
5
149
21:31
1291
6
148
23:36
1416
7
153
26:15
1575
8
155
28:50
1730
9
156
29:51
1791
10
100
32:05
1925
1278
Saastamoinen
Atte
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1980
1
52
5:42
342
2
137
9:23
563
3
151
12:59
779
4
150
15:09
909
5
149
22:05
1325
6
148
24:12
1452
7
153
27:00
1620
8
155
29:20
1760
9
156
30:18
1818
10
100
32:19
1939
1274
Husu
Eeka
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2171
1
52
3:00
180
2
137
12:57
777
3
151
16:08
968
4
150
18:58
1138
5
149
22:40
1360
6
148
24:44
1484
7
153
27:34
1654
8
155
31:42
1902
9
156
32:44
1964
10
100
35:37
2137
1270
Florström
Dennis
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2319
1
52
4:12
252
2
137
9:45
585
3
151
14:24
864
4
150
16:40
1000
5
149
23:03
1383
6
148
28:13
1693
7
153
31:17
1877
8
155
34:41
2081
9
156
35:41
2141
10
100
38:08
2288
1265
Partanen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2831
1
52
3:25
205
2
137
10:09
609
3
151
13:35
815
4
150
16:58
1018
5
149
33:24
2004
6
148
36:01
2161
7
153
39:15
2355
8
155
42:06
2526
9
156
43:38
2618
10
100
46:38
2798
1260
Arola
Topias
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:04:00
39840
DNS
1262
Lepistö
Oskari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:08:00
40080
DNS
H13
2,2
1294
Ekström
Niklas
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:24:00
44640
924
1
64
1:13
73
2
143
2:52
172
3
139
4:55
295
4
140
5:41
341
5
149
7:51
471
6
153
10:10
610
7
160
10:58
658
8
156
12:43
763
9
100
14:50
890
1301
Korhonen
Eetu
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:38:00
45480
934
1
64
1:17
77
2
143
3:35
215
3
139
5:39
339
4
140
6:30
390
5
149
8:17
497
6
153
10:47
647
7
160
11:34
694
8
156
13:15
795
9
100
15:06
906
1306
Laitamäki
Wille
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:48:00
46080
945
1
64
1:19
79
2
143
3:13
193
3
139
5:38
338
4
140
6:34
394
5
149
8:35
515
6
153
10:58
658
7
160
11:58
718
8
156
13:38
818
9
100
15:15
915
1291
Ojala
Aaro
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:18:00
44280
974
1
64
1:17
77
2
143
4:24
264
3
139
6:10
370
4
140
6:52
412
5
149
8:54
534
6
153
11:03
663
7
160
11:51
711
8
156
13:58
838
9
100
15:40
940
1293
Virtala
Alex
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1062
1
64
1:22
82
2
143
4:35
275
3
139
6:48
408
4
140
7:40
460
5
149
9:52
592
6
153
12:06
726
7
160
12:59
779
8
156
14:40
880
9
100
17:06
1026
1302
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:40:00
45600
1063
1
64
1:31
91
2
143
3:38
218
3
139
6:19
379
4
140
7:20
440
5
149
9:35
575
6
153
12:09
729
7
160
13:16
796
8
156
15:10
910
9
100
17:08
1028
1292
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
1087
1
64
1:15
75
2
143
4:56
296
3
139
7:09
429
4
140
8:05
485
5
149
9:57
597
6
153
12:53
773
7
160
13:45
825
8
156
15:25
925
9
100
17:30
1050
1303
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:42:00
45720
1131
1
64
1:23
83
2
143
3:30
210
3
139
7:52
472
4
140
8:46
526
5
149
10:56
656
6
153
13:22
802
7
160
14:15
855
8
156
16:20
980
9
100
18:15
1095
1308
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1140
1
64
1:21
81
2
143
4:37
277
3
139
7:53
473
4
140
8:48
528
5
149
10:42
642
6
153
13:21
801
7
160
14:13
853
8
156
16:19
979
9
100
18:27
1107
1290
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:16:00
44160
1164
1
64
1:34
94
2
143
4:25
265
3
139
7:10
430
4
140
9:06
546
5
149
11:28
688
6
153
14:04
844
7
160
15:08
908
8
156
16:50
1010
9
100
18:44
1124
1288
Salonen
Seeti
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:12:00
43920
1167
1
64
1:14
74
2
143
3:14
194
3
139
8:03
483
4
140
8:46
526
5
149
11:15
675
6
153
13:38
818
7
160
14:31
871
8
156
16:38
998
9
100
18:53
1133
1284
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1246
1
64
1:28
88
2
143
4:31
271
3
139
7:10
430
4
140
8:20
500
5
149
11:47
707
6
153
14:52
892
7
160
15:55
955
8
156
18:10
1090
9
100
20:06
1206
1304
Rousku
Samuli
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:44:00
45840
1277
1
64
1:49
109
2
143
4:13
253
3
139
8:39
519
4
140
9:29
569
5
149
12:49
769
6
153
15:33
933
7
160
16:32
992
8
156
18:34
1114
9
100
20:43
1243
1285
Kolkkala
Vertti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1341
1
64
2:09
129
2
143
5:37
337
3
139
8:45
525
4
140
10:04
604
5
149
12:34
754
6
153
15:43
943
7
160
16:52
1012
8
156
19:12
1152
9
100
21:47
1307
1282
Oikkonen
Severi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1469
1
64
1:20
80
2
143
3:45
225
3
139
8:29
509
4
140
10:06
606
5
149
12:09
729
6
153
18:43
1123
7
160
19:47
1187
8
156
22:06
1326
9
100
23:59
1439
1287
Röntynen
Leevi
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1513
1
64
6:56
416
2
143
9:35
575
3
139
13:56
836
4
140
14:57
897
5
149
17:22
1042
6
153
20:02
1202
7
160
20:58
1258
8
156
22:50
1370
9
100
24:37
1477
1283
Väisänen
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1595
1
64
1:46
106
2
143
7:47
467
3
139
12:15
735
4
140
13:31
811
5
149
16:31
991
6
153
20:05
1205
7
160
21:11
1271
8
156
23:36
1416
9
100
26:01
1561
1305
Haapala
Tuomo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:46:00
45960
1633
1
64
1:48
108
2
143
4:44
284
3
139
8:07
487
4
140
13:42
822
5
149
16:49
1009
6
153
20:11
1211
7
160
21:22
1282
8
156
24:00
1440
9
100
26:37
1597
1307
Reiman
Antti
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:50:00
46200
1690
1
64
1:23
83
2
143
4:46
286
3
139
6:52
412
4
140
16:03
963
5
149
18:25
1105
6
153
20:40
1240
7
160
21:30
1290
8
156
23:35
1415
9
100
27:37
1657
1298
Brysch
Erik
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:32:00
45120
1966
1
64
2:05
125
2
143
5:30
330
3
139
17:32
1052
4
140
19:04
1144
5
149
21:51
1311
6
153
24:59
1499
7
160
26:28
1588
8
156
29:06
1746
9
100
32:13
1933
1297
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:30:00
45000
1975
1
64
1:41
101
2
143
4:02
242
3
139
6:51
411
4
140
20:48
1248
5
149
23:38
1418
6
153
26:27
1587
7
160
27:33
1653
8
156
29:41
1781
9
100
32:14
1934
1295
Fingerroos
Casper
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:26:00
44760
2569
1
64
7:46
466
2
143
11:18
678
3
139
27:35
1655
4
140
28:45
1725
5
149
31:23
1883
6
153
35:56
2156
7
160
37:11
2231
8
156
39:26
2366
9
100
42:12
2532
1299
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:34:00
45240
4099
1
64
1:51
111
2
143
4:49
289
3
139
35:24
2124
4
140
36:25
2185
5
149
50:54
3054
6
153
1:01:08
3668
7
160
1:02:37
3757
8
156
1:05:09
3909
9
100
1:07:38
4058
1286
Liljeström
Tommi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
DNS
1289
Tuomasjukka
Voima
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
1296
Roininen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:28:00
44880
DNS
1300
Syrjälä
Niilo
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:36:00
45360
DNS
H12
2,2
1314
Kemppi
Topias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
889
1
64
1:20
80
2
142
3:48
228
3
139
5:20
320
4
140
6:16
376
5
153
10:23
623
6
100
14:17
857
1336
Ronkainen
Aarni
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1067
1
64
1:25
85
2
142
3:51
231
3
139
8:27
507
4
140
9:11
551
5
153
13:11
791
6
100
17:13
1033
1316
Leppämäki
Anton
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:11:00
40260
1125
1
64
2:04
124
2
142
5:37
337
3
139
7:39
459
4
140
8:51
531
5
153
13:19
799
6
100
18:09
1089
1333
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1150
1
64
1:23
83
2
142
4:19
259
3
139
6:21
381
4
140
9:44
584
5
153
14:36
876
6
100
18:38
1118
1322
Haanpää
Leo
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1214
1
64
2:48
168
2
142
6:24
384
3
139
8:36
516
4
140
9:38
578
5
153
14:31
871
6
100
19:37
1177
1315
Asklöf
Viktor
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:09:00
40140
1259
1
64
4:36
276
2
142
7:39
459
3
139
10:07
607
4
140
11:18
678
5
153
15:50
950
6
100
20:18
1218
1321
Syrjälä
Elmeri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1280
1
64
5:18
318
2
142
8:06
486
3
139
11:32
692
4
140
12:23
743
5
153
16:08
968
6
100
20:41
1241
1312
Rantala
Valtteri
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1311
1
64
1:45
105
2
142
5:28
328
3
139
9:46
586
4
140
11:22
682
5
153
15:56
956
6
100
21:18
1278
1326
Paananen
Joonas
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1346
1
64
2:05
125
2
142
6:24
384
3
139
9:10
550
4
140
10:24
624
5
153
15:26
926
6
100
21:51
1311
1317
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:13:00
40380
1408
1
64
1:35
95
2
142
8:53
533
3
139
10:53
653
4
140
12:09
729
5
153
17:15
1035
6
100
22:51
1371
1332
Hyvönen
Jerry
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1418
1
64
1:23
83
2
142
4:09
249
3
139
6:03
363
4
140
7:04
424
5
153
11:20
680
6
100
23:06
1386
1324
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
1451
1
64
2:17
137
2
142
5:51
351
3
139
12:22
742
4
140
13:08
788
5
153
18:10
1090
6
100
23:34
1414
1313
Tervo
Lassi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1485
1
64
4:32
272
2
142
8:05
485
3
139
10:07
607
4
140
11:26
686
5
153
18:23
1103
6
100
24:10
1450
1339
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1495
1
64
2:25
145
2
142
6:34
394
3
139
9:05
545
4
140
11:25
685
5
153
17:57
1077
6
100
24:16
1456
1338
Rokka
Tuomas
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1553
1
64
1:59
119
2
142
5:28
328
3
139
7:41
461
4
140
13:22
802
5
153
18:42
1122
6
100
25:03
1503
1330
Ojala
Urho
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1573
1
64
4:46
286
2
142
8:16
496
3
139
10:07
607
4
140
11:07
667
5
153
15:23
923
6
100
25:39
1539
1320
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1623
1
64
1:54
114
2
142
5:03
303
3
139
10:16
616
4
140
16:24
984
5
153
21:36
1296
6
100
26:21
1581
1327
Laavainen
Aamos
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1696
1
64
2:25
145
2
142
10:39
639
3
139
13:43
823
4
140
15:31
931
5
153
21:33
1293
6
100
27:36
1656
1319
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
1705
1
64
2:33
153
2
142
12:55
775
3
139
15:29
929
4
140
16:32
992
5
153
21:58
1318
6
100
27:48
1668
1318
Ahonen
Jani
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1974
1
64
2:01
121
2
142
11:49
709
3
139
14:26
866
4
140
16:02
962
5
153
24:25
1465
6
100
32:19
1939
1311
Arén
Cevin
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
11:01:00
39660
2013
1
64
4:10
250
2
142
15:44
944
3
139
18:23
1103
4
140
19:40
1180
5
153
26:20
1580
6
100
32:56
1976
1328
Aho
Rauli
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:35:00
41700
2108
1
64
9:24
564
2
142
13:25
805
3
139
17:09
1029
4
140
24:51
1491
5
153
29:43
1783
6
100
34:24
2064
1335
Axelin
Eelis
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3207
1
64
1:50
110
2
142
9:43
583
3
139
15:44
944
4
140
17:33
1053
5
153
47:18
2838
6
100
52:50
3170
1331
Koivula
Emil
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3219
1
64
3:17
197
2
142
15:58
958
3
139
33:22
2002
4
140
38:48
2328
5
153
47:03
2823
6
100
53:02
3182
1340
Kupiainen
Tuukka
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3292
1
64
1:34
94
2
142
10:19
619
3
139
19:27
1167
4
140
20:51
1251
5
153
45:03
2703
6
100
54:21
3261
1329
Lehtonen
Elias
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3454
1
64
6:48
408
2
142
10:19
619
3
139
20:23
1223
4
140
42:30
2550
5
153
51:22
3082
6
100
56:48
3408
1323
Leinamo
Tuomas
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:25:00
41100
DNF
1
64
1:49
109
2
142
6:18
378
1325
Siltanen
Sauli
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:29:00
41340
DNS
1334
Saastamoinen
Eetu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:47:00
42420
DQ
2
142
12:00
720
3
139
16:28
988
4
140
17:59
1079
5
153
49:20
2960
6
100
54:56
3296
1337
Karjalainen
Johannes
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNF
H12TR
1,7
1345
Florström
Daniel
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:17:00
44220
905
1
64
1:45
105
2
159
2:34
154
3
63
4:54
294
4
148
5:52
352
5
152
8:39
519
6
160
9:29
569
7
100
14:30
870
1346
Kallioniemi
Jami
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:19:00
44340
927
1
64
1:25
85
2
159
2:18
138
3
63
4:54
294
4
148
5:51
351
5
152
8:00
480
6
160
10:10
610
7
100
14:49
889
1348
Karjalainen
Akseli
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1070
1
64
2:49
169
2
159
3:44
224
3
63
6:19
379
4
148
7:14
434
5
152
9:48
588
6
160
12:13
733
7
100
17:16
1036
1342
Himilä
Atte
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1134
1
64
2:03
123
2
159
3:10
190
3
63
6:06
366
4
148
7:30
450
5
152
11:33
693
6
160
13:01
781
7
100
18:21
1101
1350
Karjalainen
Aatu
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
12:27:00
44820
1151
1
64
1:31
91
2
159
2:23
143
3
63
8:03
483
4
148
9:05
545
5
152
11:41
701
6
160
14:10
850
7
100
18:31
1111
1343
Klemettinen
Simo
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1172
1
64
2:17
137
2
159
3:09
189
3
63
9:31
571
4
148
10:26
626
5
152
12:49
769
6
160
13:52
832
7
100
18:54
1134
1347
Nieminen
Lauri
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1213
1
64
2:45
165
2
159
4:02
242
3
63
6:49
409
4
148
8:12
492
5
152
11:43
703
6
160
14:10
850
7
100
19:24
1164
1341
Lehtola
Teemu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1415
1
64
8:15
495
2
159
9:06
546
3
63
11:36
696
4
148
12:45
765
5
152
16:45
1005
6
160
17:45
1065
7
100
22:57
1377
1344
Haikonen
Ilmo
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:15:00
44100
DQ
1
64
1:58
118
2
159
2:53
173
3
63
20:19
1219
4
148
22:31
1351
5
152
25:51
1551
7
100
33:43
2023
1349
Nurminen
Hannes
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:25:00
44700
DNS
H10
1,6
1353
Vepsäläinen
Onni
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
855
1
64
1:57
117
2
159
2:59
179
3
63
5:35
335
4
144
6:41
401
5
152
9:00
540
6
100
13:42
822
1354
Ronkainen
Elias
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1093
1
64
1:39
99
2
159
2:43
163
3
63
4:57
297
4
144
6:08
368
5
152
12:20
740
6
100
17:39
1059
1357
Joensivu
Kasper
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2075
1
64
4:26
266
2
159
6:30
390
3
63
9:13
553
4
144
10:50
650
5
152
27:09
1629
6
100
33:46
2026
1355
Haapala
Juuso
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
3023
1
64
8:35
515
2
159
10:03
603
3
63
13:19
799
4
144
14:51
891
5
152
42:30
2550
6
100
49:35
2975
1356
Malmberg
Vilho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DNS
1358
Mäki-Laurila
Anttoni
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DQ
H10RR
1,6
1361
Fritzen
Florian
KarjUra
Karjaan Ura
FIN
11:22:00
40920
722
1
161
1:06
66
2
162
2:52
172
3
163
4:34
274
4
154
8:37
517
5
157
10:47
647
6
100
11:29
689
1385
Länsiluoto
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:46:00
42360
794
1
161
1:17
77
2
162
3:13
193
3
163
5:30
330
4
154
9:41
581
5
157
11:53
713
6
100
12:38
758
1393
Kemppi
Anton
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:54:00
42840
802
1
161
1:15
75
2
162
3:53
233
3
163
5:49
349
4
154
9:30
570
5
157
11:54
714
6
100
12:44
764
1368
Maronen
Markus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:29:00
41340
826
1
161
1:23
83
2
162
3:20
200
3
163
5:26
326
4
154
9:47
587
5
157
12:14
734
6
100
13:09
789
1381
Vihavainen
Vilppu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:42:00
42120
845
1
161
1:13
73
2
162
3:03
183
3
163
5:17
317
4
154
9:49
589
5
157
12:28
748
6
100
13:26
806
1384
Kivilaakso
Juho
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:45:00
42300
856
1
161
1:23
83
2
162
3:23
203
3
163
5:37
337
4
154
10:36
636
5
157
12:51
771
6
100
13:39
819
1387
Kuusinen
Tuomas
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:48:00
42480
863
1
161
1:27
87
2
162
3:22
202
3
163
5:22
322
4
154
9:56
596
5
157
12:39
759
6
100
13:41
821
1372
Koskinen
Eemil
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:33:00
41580
911
1
161
1:27
87
2
162
3:42
222
3
163
5:47
347
4
154
10:34
634
5
157
13:26
806
6
100
14:31
871
1369
Hirvensalo
Eetu
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:30:00
41400
919
1
161
1:29
89
2
162
3:46
226
3
163
5:55
355
4
154
10:34
634
5
157
13:29
809
6
100
14:37
877
1386
Töyrylä
Rasmus
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
929
1
161
1:16
76
2
162
4:39
279
3
163
6:26
386
4
154
10:38
638
5
157
14:03
843
6
100
14:46
886
1389
Sarkkinen
Joonas
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:50:00
42600
941
1
161
1:24
84
2
162
3:36
216
3
163
6:13
373
4
154
11:05
665
5
157
13:44
824
6
100
14:55
895
1366
Kuusinen
Karri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:27:00
41220
947
1
161
1:19
79
2
162
3:38
218
3
163
5:46
346
4
154
11:50
710
5
157
14:15
855
6
100
15:09
909
1378
Huisko
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:39:00
41940
971
1
161
1:44
104
2
162
3:37
217
3
163
5:56
356
4
154
10:55
655
5
157
14:19
859
6
100
15:39
939
1396
Mjösund
Linus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:57:00
43020
1009
1
161
1:20
80
2
162
3:50
230
3
163
5:37
337
4
154
12:23
743
5
157
15:14
914
6
100
16:11
971
1380
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1038
1
161
1:16
76
2
162
6:31
391
3
163
8:29
509
4
154
12:44
764
5
157
15:46
946
6
100
16:37
997
1397
Emaldynov
Artur
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1059
1
161
1:30
90
2
162
3:57
237
3
163
6:53
413
4
154
12:43
763
5
157
15:54
954
6
100
16:57
1017
1373
Suomi
Tyko
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1116
1
161
1:38
98
2
162
3:59
239
3
163
6:25
385
4
154
12:44
764
5
157
16:31
991
6
100
17:51
1071
1370
Salmi
Eero
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1142
1
161
1:50
110
2
162
3:51
231
3
163
6:19
379
4
154
14:05
845
5
157
17:05
1025
6
100
18:19
1099
1371
Kirvesmies
Atte
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1165
1
161
1:39
99
2
162
5:44
344
3
163
8:03
483
4
154
13:50
830
5
157
17:22
1042
6
100
18:40
1120
1377
Eronen
Jooa
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1182
1
161
1:57
117
2
162
4:50
290
3
163
7:16
436
4
154
13:48
828
5
157
17:19
1039
6
100
18:57
1137
1363
Pohjalainen
Oskari
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1207
1
161
1:36
96
2
162
4:15
255
3
163
7:40
460
4
154
14:30
870
5
157
18:05
1085
6
100
19:21
1161
1391
Tiainen
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1235
1
161
1:29
89
2
162
6:07
367
3
163
8:37
517
4
154
15:13
913
5
157
18:42
1122
6
100
19:50
1190
1394
Laatu
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:55:00
42900
1270
1
161
1:59
119
2
162
4:25
265
3
163
7:40
460
4
154
15:17
917
5
157
18:59
1139
6
100
20:19
1219
1362
Tuomisto
Jussi
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:23:00
40980
1286
1
161
1:59
119
2
162
4:44
284
3
163
7:57
477
4
154
15:10
910
5
157
19:13
1153
6
100
20:34
1234
1367
Haara
Eino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1314
1
161
1:21
81
2
162
3:27
207
3
163
5:58
358
4
154
17:00
1020
5
157
20:08
1208
6
100
21:08
1268
1376
Laavainen
Alvan
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1320
1
161
2:03
123
2
162
6:04
364
3
163
8:35
515
4
154
16:09
969
5
157
19:50
1190
6
100
21:11
1271
1390
Leskinen
Eemeli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1376
1
161
1:40
100
2
162
5:35
335
3
163
8:58
538
4
154
17:43
1063
5
157
21:16
1276
6
100
22:18
1338
1392
Friman
Eemeli
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1386
1
161
1:52
112
2
162
6:12
372
3
163
9:31
571
4
154
16:26
986
5
157
20:55
1255
6
100
22:16
1336
1374
Hakala
Oskari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1406
1
161
2:09
129
2
162
5:47
347
3
163
8:35
515
4
154
17:06
1026
5
157
21:03
1263
6
100
22:41
1361
1364
Koponen
Rasmus
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1428
1
161
1:16
76
2
162
3:08
188
3
163
5:09
309
5
157
12:19
739
6
100
13:13
793
1375
Kuusisto
Olli
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1486
1
161
2:05
125
2
162
4:37
277
3
163
8:50
530
4
154
18:30
1110
5
157
22:38
1358
6
100
23:55
1435
1398
Töppärä
Osmo
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:59:00
43140
1566
1
161
2:11
131
2
162
5:43
343
3
163
9:47
587
4
154
19:03
1143
5
157
23:42
1422
6
100
25:20
1520
1365
Sarkkinen
Eetu
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1769
2
162
3:52
232
3
163
9:58
598
4
154
14:40
880
5
157
17:39
1059
6
100
18:45
1125
1382
Virtanen
Miikka
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3108
1
161
8:43
523
2
162
23:53
1433
3
163
30:26
1826
4
154
42:53
2573
5
157
49:34
2974
6
100
50:59
3059
1379
Malmi
Juho
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
1383
Lahtinen
Veeti
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
1388
Karjalainen
Anttijussi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:49:00
42540
DNS
1395
Aalto
Lauri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNS
D14
3,0
1407
Lahdenperä
Melina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:02:00
43320
1304
1
52
2:11
131
2
137
6:26
386
3
151
8:52
532
4
150
10:37
637
5
149
12:51
771
6
148
14:17
857
7
153
16:30
990
8
155
18:43
1123
9
156
19:23
1163
10
100
21:11
1271
1402
Karjalainen
Mikaela
PäijRa
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1330
1
52
2:15
135
2
137
5:51
351
3
151
8:18
498
4
150
10:14
614
5
149
12:45
765
6
148
14:32
872
7
153
16:46
1006
8
155
18:50
1130
9
156
19:34
1174
10
100
21:39
1299
1399
Väätäjä
Milja
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1330
1
52
2:20
140
2
137
6:00
360
3
151
8:28
508
4
150
10:21
621
5
149
12:31
751
6
148
14:26
866
7
153
16:35
995
8
155
18:31
1111
9
156
19:29
1169
10
100
21:39
1299
1415
Haapala
Ida
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1373
1
52
2:22
142
2
137
5:56
356
3
151
8:33
513
4
150
10:32
632
5
149
13:15
795
6
148
14:51
891
7
153
17:17
1037
8
155
19:32
1172
9
156
20:22
1222
10
100
22:20
1340
1405
Luoma
Oona
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1558
1
52
3:11
191
2
137
8:27
507
3
151
12:42
762
4
150
14:39
879
5
149
16:58
1018
6
148
18:21
1101
7
153
20:33
1233
8
155
22:46
1366
9
156
23:25
1405
10
100
25:20
1520
1410
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1610
1
52
2:58
178
2
137
7:00
420
3
151
9:55
595
4
150
12:11
731
5
149
15:25
925
6
148
17:13
1033
7
153
19:50
1190
8
155
22:06
1326
9
156
24:01
1441
10
100
26:16
1576
1420
Jussila
Ida
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12:28:00
44880
1630
1
52
4:21
261
2
137
8:14
494
3
151
11:10
670
4
150
13:24
804
5
149
16:07
967
6
148
17:47
1067
7
153
20:10
1210
8
155
22:39
1359
9
156
23:36
1416
10
100
26:37
1597
1409
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:06:00
43560
1654
1
52
2:55
175
2
137
7:19
439
3
151
10:27
627
4
150
12:57
777
5
149
16:25
985
6
148
18:21
1101
7
153
21:24
1284
8
155
23:40
1420
9
156
24:38
1478
10
100
26:59
1619
1419
Tikkanen
Tia-Maria
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:26:00
44760
1712
1
52
2:59
179
2
137
7:27
447
3
151
10:54
654
4
150
13:59
839
5
149
18:13
1093
6
148
19:49
1189
7
153
22:23
1343
8
155
24:49
1489
9
156
25:43
1543
10
100
27:53
1673
1418
Haikonen
Sanni
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:24:00
44640
1758
1
52
3:11
191
2
137
7:15
435
3
151
11:19
679
4
150
13:39
819
5
149
16:50
1010
6
148
18:48
1128
7
153
22:04
1324
8
155
24:29
1469
9
156
26:29
1589
10
100
28:43
1723
1408
Kuusisto
Idaliina
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1775
1
52
2:41
161
2
137
7:33
453
3
151
10:34
634
4
150
13:20
800
5
149
16:59
1019
6
148
20:17
1217
7
153
23:11
1391
8
155
25:25
1525
9
156
26:30
1590
10
100
29:00
1740
1401
Pohjamo
Neea
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1794
1
52
3:01
181
2
137
7:35
455
3
151
10:33
633
4
150
13:12
792
5
149
16:42
1002
6
148
18:34
1114
7
153
21:29
1289
8
155
24:28
1468
9
156
26:36
1596
10
100
29:19
1759
1400
Kemppainen
Ronja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1873
1
52
2:51
171
2
137
6:51
411
3
151
10:26
626
4
150
12:43
763
5
149
16:26
986
6
148
18:31
1111
7
153
20:54
1254
8
155
23:27
1407
9
156
28:05
1685
10
100
30:41
1841
1403
Ristimäki
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1879
1
52
2:48
168
2
137
8:33
513
3
151
12:07
727
4
150
14:38
878
5
149
17:53
1073
6
148
20:29
1229
7
153
23:49
1429
8
155
26:32
1592
9
156
27:22
1642
10
100
30:34
1834
1406
Mäkinen
Tuuli
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1880
1
52
2:45
165
2
137
8:39
519
3
151
11:21
681
4
150
13:51
831
5
149
17:45
1065
6
148
20:28
1228
7
153
23:08
1388
8
155
26:47
1607
9
156
27:53
1673
10
100
30:40
1840
1404
Lindahl
Jannica
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1950
1
52
2:53
173
2
137
7:20
440
3
151
12:02
722
4
150
14:55
895
5
149
18:53
1133
6
148
20:30
1230
7
153
22:45
1365
8
155
28:21
1701
9
156
29:13
1753
10
100
31:47
1907
1417
Hakuli
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
12:22:00
44520
1992
1
52
2:58
178
2
137
8:13
493
3
151
11:42
702
4
150
14:18
858
5
149
18:11
1091
6
148
22:59
1379
7
153
26:13
1573
8
155
28:35
1715
9
156
29:39
1779
10
100
32:36
1956
1411
Ylikangas
Pinja
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2001
1
52
2:53
173
2
137
13:06
786
3
151
16:20
980
4
150
18:37
1117
5
149
21:24
1284
6
148
23:23
1403
7
153
26:03
1563
8
155
28:48
1728
9
156
29:56
1796
10
100
32:38
1958
1412
Pitkänen
Hilla
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2183
1
52
2:14
134
2
137
13:36
816
3
151
22:24
1344
4
150
24:26
1466
5
149
26:51
1611
6
148
28:13
1693
7
153
30:38
1838
8
155
32:41
1961
9
156
33:33
2013
10
100
35:47
2147
1416
Myllymäki
Maarit
KortJV
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
12:20:00
44400
2688
1
52
2:33
153
2
137
7:06
426
3
151
10:21
621
4
150
12:54
774
5
149
25:21
1521
6
148
31:35
1895
7
153
34:20
2060
8
155
40:57
2457
9
156
41:42
2502
10
100
44:05
2645
1421
Heiskanen
Eevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:30:00
45000
3189
1
52
4:41
281
2
137
17:29
1049
3
151
31:01
1861
4
150
34:05
2045
5
149
38:32
2312
6
148
41:44
2504
7
153
45:02
2702
8
155
48:56
2936
9
156
50:02
3002
10
100
52:33
3153
1413
Haverinen
Marika
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNF
1
52
3:18
198
1414
Nuuttila
Anni
KauKa
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
12:16:00
44160
DNS
D13
2,2
1430
Aho
Anni
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1098
1
64
1:20
80
2
143
3:30
210
3
139
5:44
344
4
140
6:40
400
5
149
9:07
547
6
153
11:48
708
7
160
13:28
808
8
156
15:41
941
9
100
17:43
1063
1447
Näpänkangas
Elsa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1215
1
64
1:24
84
2
143
4:49
289
3
139
7:36
456
4
140
8:49
529
5
149
10:52
652
6
153
14:02
842
7
160
15:03
903
8
156
17:13
1033
9
100
19:38
1178
1444
Raasakka
Liisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1325
1
64
2:18
138
2
143
4:27
267
3
139
10:03
603
4
140
11:00
660
5
149
13:24
804
6
153
16:01
961
7
160
16:56
1016
8
156
19:14
1154
9
100
21:33
1293
1446
Joensivu
Inka
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1333
1
64
1:37
97
2
143
3:56
236
3
139
7:23
443
4
140
10:49
649
5
149
13:12
792
6
153
16:02
962
7
160
17:07
1027
8
156
19:19
1159
9
100
21:41
1301
1435
Leinamo
Sonja
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1342
1
64
1:25
85
2
143
3:51
231
3
139
8:11
491
4
140
9:22
562
5
149
13:01
781
6
153
15:39
939
7
160
16:39
999
8
156
19:18
1158
9
100
21:48
1308
1445
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1347
1
64
1:47
107
2
143
4:16
256
3
139
7:29
449
4
140
8:57
537
5
149
11:37
697
6
153
15:02
902
7
160
16:09
969
8
156
19:15
1155
9
100
21:53
1313
1443
Hilo
Hanne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
11:38:00
41880
1444
1
64
1:21
81
2
143
6:23
383
3
139
11:03
663
4
140
11:54
714
5
149
14:26
866
6
153
17:21
1041
7
160
18:39
1119
8
156
21:11
1271
9
100
23:33
1413
1423
Varmavuo
Emma
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:58:00
39480
1520
1
64
1:46
106
2
143
5:06
306
3
139
9:21
561
4
140
10:49
649
5
149
13:36
816
6
153
17:39
1059
7
160
19:12
1152
8
156
22:25
1345
9
100
24:44
1484
1427
Kankainen
Venla
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1564
1
64
1:20
80
2
143
3:51
231
3
139
6:22
382
4
140
13:19
799
5
149
15:21
921
6
153
18:17
1097
7
160
21:15
1275
8
156
23:23
1403
9
100
25:34
1534
1433
Tuomisto
Saara
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1594
1
64
2:26
146
2
143
4:50
290
3
139
7:48
468
4
140
8:54
534
5
149
16:48
1008
6
153
19:43
1183
7
160
20:43
1243
8
156
23:22
1402
9
100
25:54
1554
1440
Pohjalainen
Emmi
LoJa
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1630
1
64
1:38
98
2
143
5:27
327
3
139
8:23
503
4
140
9:28
568
5
149
12:58
778
6
153
20:03
1203
7
160
21:19
1279
8
156
24:03
1443
9
100
26:36
1596
1442
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
1670
1
64
1:26
86
2
143
3:41
221
3
139
12:41
761
4
140
13:51
831
5
149
16:30
990
6
153
20:05
1205
7
160
21:06
1266
8
156
23:19
1399
9
100
27:07
1627
1426
Konstari
Elena
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1684
1
64
1:37
97
2
143
5:35
335
3
139
8:22
502
4
140
15:22
922
5
149
17:25
1045
6
153
20:21
1221
7
160
23:05
1385
8
156
25:25
1525
9
100
27:30
1650
1432
Ojala
Aino
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1718
1
64
4:14
254
2
143
6:52
412
3
139
9:25
565
4
140
10:43
643
5
149
18:52
1132
6
153
21:41
1301
7
160
22:40
1360
8
156
25:20
1520
9
100
28:08
1688
1434
Haapasalo
Wilma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1827
1
64
1:34
94
2
143
6:58
418
3
139
10:51
651
4
140
13:47
827
5
149
16:30
990
6
153
19:22
1162
7
160
20:38
1238
8
156
24:09
1449
9
100
29:56
1796
1438
Pöytäkivi
Kia
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:28:00
41280
1840
1
64
2:01
121
2
143
6:03
363
3
139
10:06
606
4
140
11:31
691
5
149
15:31
931
6
153
19:34
1174
7
160
20:58
1258
8
156
26:31
1591
9
100
29:57
1797
1425
Savilahti
Anna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1857
1
64
2:07
127
2
143
7:48
468
3
139
11:29
689
4
140
13:07
787
5
149
16:40
1000
6
153
21:14
1274
7
160
24:02
1442
8
156
27:20
1640
9
100
30:14
1814
1450
Hölsö
Henriikka
YKV
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
FIN
11:52:00
42720
1919
1
64
1:34
94
2
143
4:15
255
3
139
12:46
766
4
140
16:03
963
5
149
22:50
1370
6
153
25:47
1547
7
160
26:56
1616
8
156
29:29
1769
9
100
31:26
1886
1439
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1937
1
64
1:51
111
2
143
6:43
403
3
139
17:36
1056
4
140
18:25
1105
5
149
20:49
1249
6
153
24:26
1466
7
160
26:44
1604
8
156
29:17
1757
9
100
31:37
1897
1437
Kytäjä
Nea
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2167
1
64
1:27
87
2
143
4:19
259
3
139
21:33
1293
4
140
22:25
1345
5
149
24:46
1486
6
153
28:40
1720
7
160
30:40
1840
8
156
33:15
1995
9
100
35:33
2133
1441
Kiuru
Milja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2469
1
64
2:31
151
2
143
6:04
364
3
139
12:09
729
4
140
14:01
841
5
149
26:56
1616
6
153
29:57
1797
7
160
32:13
1933
8
156
37:43
2263
9
100
40:32
2432
1436
Karjalainen
Venla-Linnea
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2557
1
64
2:29
149
2
143
7:18
438
3
139
15:37
937
4
140
16:24
984
5
149
21:03
1263
6
153
35:28
2128
7
160
36:57
2217
8
156
39:24
2364
9
100
42:02
2522
1431
Filppula
Ella
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2636
1
64
4:04
244
2
143
7:25
445
3
139
24:01
1441
4
140
25:23
1523
5
149
28:09
1689
6
153
33:06
1986
7
160
34:47
2087
8
156
40:10
2410
9
100
43:18
2598
1428
Saarinen
Sini
Rasti88
Rasti 88
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2902
1
64
2:29
149
2
143
5:25
325
3
139
10:17
617
4
140
11:22
682
5
149
13:58
838
6
153
17:00
1020
7
160
42:56
2576
8
156
45:03
2703
9
100
47:45
2865
1429
Väisänen
Viona
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3564
1
64
2:02
122
2
143
11:44
704
3
139
30:17
1817
4
140
31:39
1899
5
149
35:05
2105
6
153
49:31
2971
7
160
50:45
3045
8
156
53:52
3232
9
100
58:41
3521
1424
Kaartinen
Kaisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DNS
1448
Nurminen
Kaarina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:48:00
42480
DNS
1449
Tulonen
Anna
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DNS
D12
2,2
1456
Kukonlehto
Fanny
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:13:00
43980
920
1
64
1:19
79
2
142
3:59
239
3
139
5:30
330
4
140
6:29
389
5
153
10:49
649
6
100
14:47
887
1479
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:59:00
46740
969
1
64
1:24
84
2
142
4:15
255
3
139
5:48
348
4
140
6:59
419
5
153
11:24
684
6
100
15:33
933
1461
Salmi
Sini
TuS
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
12:23:00
44580
1166
1
64
1:52
112
2
142
5:27
327
3
139
7:29
449
4
140
9:00
540
5
153
14:04
844
6
100
18:52
1132
1466
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:33:00
45180
1174
1
64
1:19
79
2
142
4:11
251
3
139
5:55
355
4
140
8:10
490
5
153
14:30
870
6
100
19:03
1143
1475
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1214
1
64
1:34
94
2
142
5:21
321
3
139
7:03
423
4
140
9:47
587
5
153
15:04
904
6
100
19:38
1178
1462
Hyvärinen
Anni
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
12:25:00
44700
1263
1
64
2:32
152
2
142
6:02
362
3
139
7:44
464
4
140
8:42
522
5
153
14:44
884
6
100
20:28
1228
1459
Suopajärvi
Julia
VaRa
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1292
1
64
2:14
134
2
142
6:45
405
3
139
9:13
553
4
140
10:41
641
5
153
16:22
982
6
100
20:57
1257
1469
Häkkinen
Pihla
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
12:39:00
45540
1333
1
64
1:42
102
2
142
4:51
291
3
139
10:49
649
4
140
12:10
730
5
153
16:25
985
6
100
21:35
1295
1452
Hietala
Emmi
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:05:00
43500
1405
1
64
1:44
104
2
142
5:29
329
3
139
9:22
562
4
140
11:51
711
5
153
18:00
1080
6
100
22:44
1364
1457
Ruohola
Ilona
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:15:00
44100
1420
1
64
1:32
92
2
142
5:35
335
3
139
11:46
706
4
140
12:48
768
5
153
17:54
1074
6
100
22:58
1378
1481
Ekström
Lotte-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1457
1
64
2:07
127
2
142
6:08
368
3
139
8:18
498
4
140
13:58
838
5
153
19:07
1147
6
100
23:42
1422
1455
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1505
1
64
6:17
377
3
139
13:01
781
4
140
14:00
840
5
153
19:33
1173
6
100
24:26
1466
1460
Sorjonen
Siiri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:21:00
44460
1529
1
64
1:47
107
2
142
5:29
329
3
139
11:29
689
4
140
12:43
763
5
153
18:53
1133
6
100
24:52
1492
1480
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1534
1
64
1:34
94
2
142
4:37
277
3
139
8:48
528
4
140
9:37
577
5
153
20:37
1237
6
100
24:57
1497
1465
Imberg
Venla
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:31:00
45060
1536
1
64
1:44
104
2
142
5:02
302
3
139
11:57
717
4
140
12:51
771
5
153
18:55
1135
6
100
25:02
1502
1473
Julkunen
Siiri
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1540
1
64
1:47
107
2
142
4:24
264
3
139
7:23
443
4
140
13:00
780
5
153
19:04
1144
6
100
25:02
1502
1468
Tuomisto
Kerttu
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:37:00
45420
1580
1
64
2:37
157
2
142
7:49
469
3
139
11:04
664
4
140
13:58
838
5
153
18:46
1126
6
100
25:39
1539
1453
Haapala
Jaana
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1596
1
64
2:09
129
2
142
6:48
408
3
139
9:31
571
4
140
11:13
673
5
153
20:01
1201
6
100
25:56
1556
1467
Kontkanen
Ida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
12:35:00
45300
1605
1
64
1:48
108
2
142
4:40
280
3
139
13:00
780
4
140
16:01
961
5
153
20:34
1234
6
100
26:02
1562
1472
Virtanen
Reeta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1672
1
64
2:22
142
2
142
6:26
386
3
139
9:20
560
4
140
14:55
895
5
153
21:13
1273
6
100
27:05
1625
1454
Calderara
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1787
1
64
8:18
498
2
142
11:30
690
3
139
15:03
903
4
140
16:04
964
5
153
22:11
1331
6
100
29:03
1743
1470
Leppämäki
Elsa
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
12:41:00
45660
1824
1
64
1:42
102
2
142
9:29
569
3
139
14:19
859
4
140
15:24
924
5
153
25:04
1504
6
100
29:46
1786
1474
Kero
Ada
OK77
OK77
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1830
1
64
2:26
146
2
142
8:38
518
3
139
11:16
676
4
140
17:36
1056
5
153
23:13
1393
6
100
29:54
1794
1458
Helen
Janette
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:17:00
44220
2032
1
64
1:49
109
2
142
5:25
325
3
139
16:17
977
4
140
23:05
1385
5
153
28:10
1690
6
100
33:14
1994
1463
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
12:27:00
44820
2161
1
64
1:59
119
2
142
7:35
455
3
139
9:56
596
4
140
25:21
1521
5
153
30:08
1808
6
100
35:17
2117
1471
Brink
Henrika
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:43:00
45780
2322
1
64
10:54
654
2
142
20:20
1220
3
139
23:11
1391
4
140
25:12
1512
5
153
31:47
1907
6
100
38:03
2283
1476
Laakso
Elmiina
Keihäs
Kalvolan Keihäs
FIN
12:53:00
46380
2543
1
64
2:07
127
2
142
8:59
539
3
139
12:38
758
4
140
21:43
1303
5
153
35:34
2134
6
100
41:48
2508
1464
Koskinen
Jenna
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:29:00
44940
2582
1
64
2:19
139
2
142
8:26
506
3
139
14:26
866
4
140
15:44
944
5
153
33:22
2002
6
100
42:21
2541
1478
Aalto
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:57:00
46620
4915
1
64
2:47
167
2
142
10:31
631
3
139
49:54
2994
4
140
1:06:06
3966
5
153
1:12:43
4363
6
100
1:21:15
4875
1477
Markki
Emmi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:55:00
46500
5031
1
64
4:45
285
2
142
12:28
748
3
139
51:52
3112
4
140
1:08:08
4088
5
153
1:14:41
4481
6
100
1:23:13
4993
D12TR
1,7
1494
Nietula
Minja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:41:00
42060
877
1
64
1:35
95
2
159
2:19
139
3
63
4:27
267
4
148
5:34
334
5
152
8:01
481
6
160
9:52
592
7
100
14:02
842
1490
Pitkänen
Helmi
JRV
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
11:33:00
41580
958
1
64
1:42
102
2
159
2:38
158
3
63
5:25
325
4
148
6:35
395
5
152
9:32
572
6
160
10:43
643
7
100
15:20
920
1492
Viskari
Siiri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1028
1
64
1:33
93
2
159
2:34
154
3
63
5:12
312
4
148
6:27
387
5
152
10:05
605
6
160
11:12
672
7
100
16:23
983
1489
Kytäjä
Nora
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1094
1
64
2:33
153
2
159
3:22
202
3
63
5:33
333
4
148
6:33
393
5
152
9:00
540
6
160
12:41
761
7
100
17:43
1063
1497
Luoma
Elli
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:47:00
42420
1095
1
64
4:02
242
2
159
4:52
292
3
63
7:49
469
4
148
8:50
530
5
152
12:03
723
6
160
13:02
782
7
100
17:40
1060
1484
Määttälä
Fanni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1109
1
64
2:02
122
2
159
3:05
185
3
63
5:34
334
4
148
7:08
428
5
152
11:12
672
6
160
12:54
774
7
100
17:50
1070
1488
Kosunen
Armi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:29:00
41340
1144
1
64
1:46
106
2
159
2:38
158
3
63
5:30
330
4
148
6:32
392
5
152
9:02
542
6
160
13:06
786
7
100
18:27
1107
1496
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1157
1
64
1:38
98
2
159
2:39
159
3
63
5:59
359
4
148
6:57
417
5
152
11:01
661
6
160
12:53
773
7
100
18:38
1118
1495
Hirvensalo
Vilhelmiina
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1232
1
64
4:44
284
2
159
5:37
337
3
63
8:06
486
4
148
9:00
540
5
152
12:30
750
6
160
15:00
900
7
100
19:54
1194
1483
Kemppainen
Laura
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1243
1
64
2:23
143
2
159
3:27
207
3
63
7:24
444
4
148
8:54
534
5
152
12:46
766
6
160
15:01
901
7
100
20:04
1204
1493
Florström
Charlotta
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1386
1
64
2:08
128
2
159
3:07
187
3
63
6:35
395
4
148
8:07
487
5
152
12:12
732
6
160
14:05
845
7
100
22:28
1348
1486
Lindroth
Siiri
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
11:25:00
41100
1714
1
64
2:15
135
2
159
3:10
190
3
63
7:32
452
4
148
9:11
551
5
152
13:53
833
6
160
18:59
1139
7
100
27:50
1670
1485
Hämäläinen
Justiina
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
11:23:00
40980
DNS
1487
Töppärä
Nora
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
11:27:00
41220
DQ
1
64
2:25
145
2
159
3:31
211
3
63
5:56
356
4
148
7:16
436
6
160
12:08
728
7
100
23:47
1427
1491
Väisänen
Doris
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNS
D10
1,6
1506
Jussila
Emma
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:13:00
40380
967
1
64
2:05
125
2
159
4:37
277
3
63
7:25
445
4
144
8:38
518
5
152
10:23
623
6
100
15:26
926
1504
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:09:00
40140
988
1
64
1:44
104
2
159
3:10
190
3
63
6:31
391
4
144
7:59
479
5
152
9:31
571
6
100
15:53
953
1502
Kemppi
Silva
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1026
1
64
1:57
117
2
159
4:33
273
3
63
7:09
429
4
144
8:10
490
5
152
9:35
575
6
100
16:28
988
1503
Alakoski
Siiri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1075
1
64
2:21
141
2
159
3:23
203
3
63
6:21
381
4
144
7:48
468
5
152
11:26
686
6
100
17:09
1029
1501
Rautio
Ulrika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1149
1
64
4:09
249
2
159
5:30
330
3
63
9:13
553
4
144
10:41
641
5
152
12:27
747
6
100
18:29
1109
1500
Karttila
Inkeri
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1269
1
64
3:09
189
2
159
5:19
319
3
63
11:11
671
4
144
12:46
766
5
152
14:21
861
6
100
20:25
1225
1505
Lähteenmäki
Vilma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2116
1
64
2:23
143
2
159
5:10
310
3
63
20:29
1229
4
144
22:24
1344
5
152
26:53
1613
6
100
34:33
2073
D10RR
1,6
1518
Lehtonen
Venla
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:53:00
46380
798
1
161
1:21
81
2
162
3:15
195
3
163
5:11
311
4
154
9:36
576
5
157
11:54
714
6
100
12:41
761
1513
Emaldynova
Alisa
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:48:00
46080
873
1
161
1:15
75
2
162
3:09
189
3
163
5:15
315
4
154
9:58
598
5
157
12:54
774
6
100
13:55
835
1525
Elovaara
Emma
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
13:00:00
46800
897
1
161
1:19
79
2
162
3:27
207
3
163
5:45
345
4
154
10:38
638
5
157
13:22
802
6
100
14:17
857
1521
Ryynänen
Ella
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
12:56:00
46560
947
1
161
1:45
105
2
162
3:51
231
3
163
5:57
357
4
154
11:26
686
5
157
14:07
847
6
100
15:06
906
1515
Helander
Johanna
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:50:00
46200
998
1
161
1:25
85
2
162
4:36
276
3
163
7:29
449
4
154
12:30
750
5
157
15:00
900
6
100
15:58
958
1524
Virtala
Emmi
PIF
Pargas IF
FIN
12:59:00
46740
1036
1
161
1:23
83
2
162
5:07
307
3
163
7:27
447
4
154
12:34
754
5
157
15:24
924
6
100
16:35
995
1514
Viskari
Saana
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
12:49:00
46140
1059
1
161
1:22
82
2
162
7:21
441
3
163
9:16
556
4
154
13:39
819
5
157
16:06
966
6
100
17:00
1020
1519
Hirvensalo
Susanna
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
12:54:00
46440
1072
1
161
1:31
91
2
162
5:08
308
3
163
7:38
458
4
154
13:16
796
5
157
16:15
975
6
100
17:14
1034
1512
Nieminen
Reetta
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
12:47:00
46020
1074
1
161
1:45
105
2
162
3:55
235
3
163
6:30
390
4
154
12:46
766
5
157
16:04
964
6
100
17:10
1030
1516
Hamppu
Elina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:51:00
46260
1219
1
161
1:28
88
2
162
8:46
526
3
163
10:46
646
4
154
16:02
962
5
157
18:42
1122
6
100
19:39
1179
1523
Lähteenmäki
Olga
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
12:58:00
46680
1275
1
161
1:49
109
2
162
4:33
273
3
163
7:52
472
4
154
14:20
860
5
157
19:06
1146
6
100
20:27
1227
1520
Hilo
Jenny
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:55:00
46500
1284
1
161
1:39
99
2
162
4:06
246
3
163
6:26
386
4
154
13:05
785
5
157
19:44
1184
6
100
20:47
1247
1522
Suntioinen
Iida
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:57:00
46620
1404
1
161
2:22
142
2
162
5:31
331
3
163
9:12
552
4
154
17:14
1034
5
157
21:21
1281
6
100
22:40
1360
1510
Mikkola
Viivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
12:45:00
45900
1409
1
161
1:32
92
2
162
11:22
682
3
163
13:21
801
4
154
18:14
1094
5
157
21:41
1301
6
100
22:51
1371
1528
Hasu
Aino
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
13:03:00
46980
1438
1
161
1:40
100
2
162
5:50
350
3
163
8:15
495
4
154
19:31
1171
5
157
22:25
1345
6
100
23:19
1399
1527
Ekström
Saana-Mari
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
13:02:00
46920
1443
1
161
1:58
118
2
162
7:48
468
3
163
10:49
649
4
154
17:53
1073
5
157
22:06
1326
6
100
23:21
1401
1517
Saari
Venla
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
12:52:00
46320
1487
1
161
1:27
87
2
162
4:12
252
3
163
6:19
379
5
157
13:09
789
6
100
14:08
848
1526
Fingerroos
Sofia
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
13:01:00
46860
1575
1
161
2:43
163
2
162
8:55
535
3
163
12:06
726
4
154
19:45
1185
5
157
24:18
1458
6
100
25:28
1528
1511
Vepsäläinen
Elsa
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
12:46:00
45960
2004
1
161
2:30
150
2
162
6:40
400
3
163
12:34
754
4
154
24:59
1499
5
157
31:09
1869
6
100
32:30
1950
1509
Sundberg
Viliina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2786
1
161
1:42
102
2
162
23:13
1393
3
163
26:33
1593
5
157
34:32
2072
6
100
35:38
2138
VAKANTIT
0