2015_akilles
AkillesSprintti 2 (SU AM-sprint), 10.9.2015 Espoonlahti, Espoon Akilles
H21
3,7
45
Sild
Timo
Koovee
Koovee
EST
18:15:00
65700
922
1
210
1463
33
33
2
211
23
1:00
60
3
205
75
1:29
89
4
201
63
1:53
113
5
101
78
2:20
140
6
88
86
3:02
182
7
97
111
3:42
222
8
102
134
4:33
273
9
107
145
5:25
325
10
103
38
5:47
347
11
81
235
7:32
452
12
116
139
8:14
494
13
208
72
8:42
522
14
84
149
9:52
592
15
109
69
10:12
612
16
113
56
10:40
640
17
110
103
11:14
674
18
93
217
13:08
788
19
91
133
14:09
849
20
121
191
15:02
902
21
123
60
15:13
913
44
Scalet
Tommaso
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
ITA
18:14:00
65640
1014
1
210
1463
34
34
2
211
23
1:03
63
3
205
75
1:33
93
4
201
63
1:58
118
5
101
78
2:29
149
6
88
86
3:25
205
7
97
111
4:13
253
8
102
134
5:25
325
9
107
145
6:19
379
10
103
38
6:47
407
11
81
235
8:36
516
12
116
139
9:20
560
13
208
72
9:47
587
14
84
149
11:02
662
15
109
69
11:23
683
16
113
56
11:53
713
17
110
103
12:30
750
18
93
217
14:28
868
19
91
133
15:33
933
20
121
191
16:31
991
21
123
60
16:44
1004
41
Hall
Andreas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1020
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:07
67
3
205
75
1:39
99
4
201
63
2:04
124
5
101
78
2:31
151
6
88
86
3:07
187
7
97
111
3:52
232
8
102
134
4:45
285
9
107
145
5:46
346
10
103
38
6:12
372
11
81
235
8:23
503
12
116
139
9:08
548
13
208
72
9:39
579
14
84
149
11:02
662
15
109
69
11:26
686
16
113
56
11:58
718
17
110
103
12:35
755
18
93
217
14:31
871
19
91
133
15:42
942
20
121
191
16:36
996
21
123
60
16:49
1009
28
Patana
Mikko
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
17:58:00
64680
1049
1
210
1463
40
40
2
211
23
1:07
67
3
205
75
1:39
99
4
201
63
2:05
125
5
101
78
2:33
153
6
88
86
3:24
204
7
97
111
4:11
251
8
102
134
5:00
300
9
107
145
5:58
358
10
103
38
6:22
382
11
81
235
9:07
547
12
116
139
9:54
594
13
208
72
10:23
623
14
84
149
11:38
698
15
109
69
12:00
720
16
113
56
12:29
749
17
110
103
13:06
786
18
93
217
15:08
908
19
91
133
16:12
972
20
121
191
17:07
1027
21
123
60
17:20
1040
15
Niemi
Vili
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1060
1
210
1463
33
33
2
211
23
58
58
3
205
75
1:28
88
4
201
63
1:51
111
5
101
78
2:17
137
6
88
86
3:16
196
7
97
111
3:58
238
8
102
134
4:46
286
9
107
145
5:47
347
10
103
38
6:12
372
11
81
235
8:26
506
12
116
139
9:13
553
13
208
72
9:42
582
14
84
149
11:38
698
15
109
69
11:59
719
16
113
56
12:27
747
17
110
103
13:03
783
18
93
217
15:00
900
19
91
133
16:21
981
20
121
191
17:18
1038
21
123
60
17:30
1050
17
Heinaro
Einari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1066
1
210
1463
37
37
2
211
23
1:05
65
3
205
75
1:37
97
4
201
63
2:00
120
5
101
78
2:30
150
6
88
86
3:19
199
7
97
111
4:02
242
8
102
134
4:52
292
9
107
145
5:47
347
10
103
38
6:15
375
11
81
235
8:55
535
12
116
139
9:38
578
13
208
72
10:10
610
14
84
149
11:37
697
15
109
69
12:00
720
16
113
56
12:29
749
17
110
103
13:06
786
18
93
217
15:19
919
19
91
133
16:26
986
20
121
191
17:23
1043
21
123
60
17:36
1056
10
Koistinen
Olli-Pekka
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1076
1
210
1463
33
33
2
211
23
57
57
3
205
75
1:28
88
4
201
63
1:51
111
5
101
78
2:21
141
6
88
86
3:13
193
7
97
111
4:00
240
8
102
134
4:48
288
9
107
145
5:42
342
10
103
38
6:08
368
11
81
235
9:08
548
12
116
139
9:50
590
13
208
72
10:20
620
14
84
149
12:05
725
15
109
69
12:27
747
16
113
56
12:56
776
17
110
103
13:29
809
18
93
217
15:34
934
19
91
133
16:40
1000
20
121
191
17:33
1053
21
123
60
17:46
1066
42
Lahtinen
Tuomo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1092
1
210
1463
35
35
2
211
23
1:05
65
3
205
75
1:37
97
4
201
63
2:02
122
5
101
78
2:34
154
6
88
86
3:23
203
7
97
111
4:24
264
8
102
134
5:19
319
9
107
145
6:14
374
10
103
38
6:40
400
11
81
235
8:59
539
12
116
139
9:53
593
13
208
72
10:22
622
14
84
149
11:49
709
15
109
69
12:10
730
16
113
56
12:39
759
17
110
103
13:19
799
18
93
217
15:27
927
19
91
133
16:49
1009
20
121
191
17:50
1070
21
123
60
18:02
1082
38
Leskinen
Aleksi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1114
1
210
1463
36
36
2
211
23
1:02
62
3
205
75
1:33
93
4
201
63
2:01
121
5
101
78
2:32
152
6
88
86
3:15
195
7
97
111
4:04
244
8
102
134
4:57
297
9
107
145
5:59
359
10
103
38
6:30
390
11
81
235
8:47
527
12
116
139
10:02
602
13
208
72
10:38
638
14
84
149
11:59
719
15
109
69
12:36
756
16
113
56
13:13
793
17
110
103
13:48
828
18
93
217
15:59
959
19
91
133
17:10
1030
20
121
191
18:10
1090
21
123
60
18:23
1103
37
Penttinen
Topi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1115
1
210
1463
37
37
2
211
23
1:07
67
3
205
75
1:37
97
4
201
63
2:03
123
5
101
78
2:33
153
6
88
86
3:28
208
7
97
111
4:15
255
8
102
134
5:04
304
9
107
145
6:05
365
10
103
38
6:37
397
11
81
235
9:28
568
12
116
139
10:16
616
13
208
72
10:46
646
14
84
149
12:12
732
15
109
69
12:34
754
16
113
56
13:05
785
17
110
103
13:44
824
18
93
217
15:55
955
19
91
133
17:11
1031
20
121
191
18:11
1091
21
123
60
18:25
1105
20
Brunell
Filip
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1148
1
210
1463
34
34
2
211
23
1:03
63
3
205
75
1:35
95
4
201
63
2:02
122
5
101
78
2:29
149
6
88
86
3:12
192
7
97
111
4:01
241
8
102
134
5:15
315
9
107
145
6:15
375
10
103
38
6:43
403
11
81
235
9:43
583
12
116
139
10:42
642
13
208
72
11:10
670
14
84
149
12:39
759
15
109
69
13:01
781
16
113
56
13:30
810
17
110
103
14:10
850
18
93
217
16:30
990
19
91
133
17:40
1060
20
121
191
18:45
1125
21
123
60
18:58
1138
34
Kokkila
Ville
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1162
1
210
1463
34
34
2
211
23
1:10
70
3
205
75
1:45
105
4
201
63
2:19
139
5
101
78
2:54
174
6
88
86
3:47
227
7
97
111
4:38
278
8
102
134
5:35
335
9
107
145
6:41
401
10
103
38
7:13
433
11
81
235
9:17
557
12
116
139
10:21
621
13
208
72
10:56
656
14
84
149
12:38
758
15
109
69
13:04
784
16
113
56
13:37
817
17
110
103
14:16
856
18
93
217
16:32
992
19
91
133
17:54
1074
20
121
191
18:59
1139
21
123
60
19:11
1151
26
Summanen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1169
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:09
69
3
205
75
1:44
104
4
201
63
2:11
131
5
101
78
2:42
162
6
88
86
3:54
234
7
97
111
4:44
284
8
102
134
5:37
337
9
107
145
6:40
400
10
103
38
7:36
456
11
81
235
9:56
596
12
116
139
10:53
653
13
208
72
11:32
692
14
84
149
12:53
773
15
109
69
13:20
800
16
113
56
13:49
829
17
110
103
14:29
869
18
93
217
16:52
1012
19
91
133
18:06
1086
20
121
191
19:05
1145
21
123
60
19:19
1159
40
Tuomaala
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1177
1
210
1463
37
37
2
211
23
1:06
66
3
205
75
1:41
101
4
201
63
2:08
128
5
101
78
2:36
156
6
88
86
3:35
215
7
97
111
4:27
267
8
102
134
5:25
325
9
107
145
6:25
385
10
103
38
6:53
413
11
81
235
9:01
541
12
116
139
9:49
589
13
208
72
10:23
623
14
84
149
12:51
771
15
109
69
13:19
799
16
113
56
13:51
831
17
110
103
14:30
870
18
93
217
16:47
1007
19
91
133
18:06
1086
20
121
191
19:14
1154
21
123
60
19:27
1167
46
Mikander
Christopher
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1178
1
210
1463
52
52
2
211
23
1:21
81
3
205
75
1:55
115
4
201
63
2:32
152
5
101
78
3:03
183
6
88
86
3:47
227
7
97
111
4:34
274
8
102
134
5:28
328
9
107
145
6:36
396
10
103
38
6:58
418
11
81
235
10:05
605
12
116
139
10:53
653
13
208
72
11:36
696
14
84
149
13:06
786
15
109
69
13:32
812
16
113
56
14:04
844
17
110
103
14:44
884
18
93
217
17:05
1025
19
91
133
18:14
1094
20
121
191
19:17
1157
21
123
60
19:29
1169
14
Leskinen
Antti-Pekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:44:00
63840
1188
1
210
1463
34
34
2
211
23
1:03
63
3
205
75
1:35
95
4
201
63
2:06
126
5
101
78
2:32
152
6
88
86
3:26
206
7
97
111
4:14
254
8
102
134
5:24
324
9
107
145
6:18
378
10
103
38
6:50
410
11
81
235
10:17
617
12
116
139
11:22
682
13
208
72
11:52
712
14
84
149
13:45
825
15
109
69
14:08
848
16
113
56
14:39
879
17
110
103
15:16
916
18
93
217
17:22
1042
19
91
133
18:30
1110
20
121
191
19:26
1166
21
123
60
19:37
1177
33
Mähönen
Timo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1198
1
210
1463
37
37
2
211
23
1:12
72
3
205
75
1:44
104
4
201
63
2:11
131
5
101
78
2:38
158
6
88
86
3:31
211
7
97
111
4:20
260
8
102
134
5:14
314
9
107
145
6:14
374
10
103
38
6:47
407
11
81
235
9:57
597
12
116
139
10:45
645
13
208
72
11:15
675
14
84
149
13:25
805
15
109
69
13:52
832
16
113
56
14:29
869
17
110
103
15:10
910
18
93
217
17:16
1036
19
91
133
18:28
1108
20
121
191
19:35
1175
21
123
60
19:49
1189
19
Nurmiainen
Aaro
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1205
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:05
65
3
205
75
1:41
101
4
201
63
2:08
128
5
101
78
2:41
161
6
88
86
3:36
216
7
97
111
4:23
263
8
102
134
5:21
321
9
107
145
6:23
383
10
103
38
6:53
413
11
81
235
10:06
606
12
116
139
10:59
659
13
208
72
11:33
693
14
84
149
13:12
792
15
109
69
13:39
819
16
113
56
14:14
854
17
110
103
14:53
893
18
93
217
17:23
1043
19
91
133
18:41
1121
20
121
191
19:44
1184
21
123
60
19:56
1196
21
Saleva
Eero
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1216
1
210
1463
34
34
2
211
23
1:05
65
3
205
75
1:36
96
4
201
63
2:02
122
5
101
78
2:29
149
6
88
86
3:24
204
7
97
111
4:25
265
8
102
134
5:47
347
9
107
145
6:49
409
10
103
38
7:13
433
11
81
235
10:23
623
12
116
139
11:12
672
13
208
72
11:41
701
14
84
149
13:12
792
15
109
69
13:37
817
16
113
56
14:17
857
17
110
103
14:55
895
18
93
217
17:10
1030
19
91
133
18:52
1132
20
121
191
19:54
1194
21
123
60
20:07
1207
50
Kleemola
Lauri
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1226
1
210
1463
40
40
2
211
23
1:14
74
3
205
75
1:57
117
4
201
63
2:28
148
5
101
78
3:30
210
6
88
86
4:21
261
7
97
111
5:15
315
8
102
134
6:11
371
9
107
145
7:12
432
10
103
38
7:47
467
11
81
235
9:58
598
12
116
139
11:00
660
13
208
72
11:36
696
14
84
149
13:22
802
15
109
69
13:50
830
16
113
56
14:25
865
17
110
103
15:08
908
18
93
217
17:35
1055
19
91
133
18:54
1134
20
121
191
19:59
1199
21
123
60
20:14
1214
36
Kuusinen
Petri
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1236
1
210
1463
50
50
2
211
23
1:22
82
3
205
75
2:03
123
4
201
63
2:34
154
5
101
78
3:08
188
6
88
86
3:48
228
7
97
111
4:43
283
8
102
134
5:49
349
9
107
145
7:00
420
10
103
38
7:35
455
11
81
235
10:40
640
12
116
139
12:04
724
13
208
72
12:40
760
14
84
149
14:01
841
15
109
69
14:39
879
16
113
56
15:15
915
17
110
103
15:52
952
18
93
217
18:01
1081
19
91
133
19:14
1154
20
121
191
20:14
1214
21
123
60
20:26
1226
32
Sorsa
Perttu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1237
1
210
1463
39
39
2
211
23
1:07
67
3
205
75
1:41
101
4
201
63
2:09
129
5
101
78
2:40
160
6
88
86
4:06
246
7
97
111
5:12
312
8
102
134
6:19
379
9
107
145
7:18
438
10
103
38
7:50
470
11
81
235
10:59
659
12
116
139
11:49
709
13
208
72
12:18
738
14
84
149
13:52
832
15
109
69
14:27
867
16
113
56
15:01
901
17
110
103
15:43
943
18
93
217
17:50
1070
19
91
133
19:09
1149
20
121
191
20:16
1216
21
123
60
20:29
1229
18
Liukkonen
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1240
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:09
69
3
205
75
1:43
103
4
201
63
2:09
129
5
101
78
2:41
161
6
88
86
3:34
214
7
97
111
4:27
267
8
102
134
5:39
339
9
107
145
6:48
408
10
103
38
7:13
433
11
81
235
9:44
584
12
116
139
10:36
636
13
208
72
11:12
672
14
84
149
13:06
786
15
109
69
13:30
810
16
113
56
14:05
845
17
110
103
14:51
891
18
93
217
17:42
1062
19
91
133
19:11
1151
20
121
191
20:16
1216
21
123
60
20:31
1231
57
Virta
Jani
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1243
1
210
1463
36
36
2
211
23
1:06
66
3
205
75
1:46
106
4
201
63
2:12
132
5
101
78
2:41
161
6
88
86
3:37
217
7
97
111
4:40
280
8
102
134
5:38
338
9
107
145
7:11
431
10
103
38
7:38
458
11
81
235
9:54
594
12
116
139
10:50
650
13
208
72
11:19
679
14
84
149
13:27
807
15
109
69
13:56
836
16
113
56
14:27
867
17
110
103
15:07
907
18
93
217
17:48
1068
19
91
133
19:22
1162
20
121
191
20:21
1221
21
123
60
20:34
1234
51
Kuutti
Veli-Pekka
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1250
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:12
72
3
205
75
1:49
109
4
201
63
2:17
137
5
101
78
2:53
173
6
88
86
3:43
223
7
97
111
4:47
287
8
102
134
5:43
343
9
107
145
6:49
409
10
103
38
7:26
446
11
81
235
9:37
577
12
116
139
10:41
641
13
208
72
11:14
674
14
84
149
13:41
821
15
109
69
14:08
848
16
113
56
14:41
881
17
110
103
15:26
926
18
93
217
17:48
1068
19
91
133
19:10
1150
20
121
191
20:24
1224
21
123
60
20:39
1239
12
Väänänen
Heikki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1252
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:07
67
3
205
75
1:54
114
4
201
63
2:22
142
5
101
78
2:58
178
6
88
86
4:12
252
7
97
111
5:09
309
8
102
134
6:23
383
9
107
145
7:30
450
10
103
38
7:58
478
11
81
235
11:00
660
12
116
139
12:05
725
13
208
72
12:46
766
14
84
149
14:24
864
15
109
69
14:47
887
16
113
56
15:22
922
17
110
103
16:03
963
18
93
217
18:12
1092
19
91
133
19:24
1164
20
121
191
20:28
1228
21
123
60
20:41
1241
25
Virkki
Vili
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1256
1
210
1463
46
46
2
211
23
1:22
82
3
205
75
1:58
118
4
201
63
2:28
148
5
101
78
3:01
181
6
88
86
3:45
225
7
97
111
4:39
279
8
102
134
5:40
340
9
107
145
6:49
409
10
103
38
7:16
436
11
81
235
9:39
579
12
116
139
10:35
635
13
208
72
11:11
671
14
84
149
13:11
791
15
109
69
13:40
820
16
113
56
14:16
856
17
110
103
15:01
901
18
93
217
17:43
1063
19
91
133
19:19
1159
20
121
191
20:27
1227
21
123
60
20:44
1244
30
Rantala
Kalle
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1261
1
210
1463
38
38
2
211
23
1:09
69
3
205
75
1:44
104
4
201
63
2:13
133
5
101
78
2:44
164
6
88
86
3:44
224
7
97
111
4:43
283
8
102
134
6:17
377
9
107
145
7:19
439
10
103
38
7:48
468
11
81
235
10:22
622
12
116
139
11:18
678
13
208
72
11:51
711
14
84
149
13:57
837
15
109
69
14:22
862
16
113
56
14:56
896
17
110
103
15:39
939
18
93
217
18:09
1089
19
91
133
19:37
1177
20
121
191
20:38
1238
21
123
60
20:51
1251
48
Sorsa
Lauri
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1302
1
210
1463
41
41
2
211
23
1:20
80
3
205
75
1:56
116
4
201
63
2:26
146
5
101
78
3:10
190
6
88
86
4:33
273
7
97
111
5:23
323
8
102
134
6:18
378
9
107
145
7:22
442
10
103
38
7:55
475
11
81
235
11:46
706
12
116
139
12:42
762
13
208
72
13:28
808
14
84
149
14:57
897
15
109
69
15:40
940
16
113
56
16:14
974
17
110
103
16:53
1013
18
93
217
19:16
1156
19
91
133
20:21
1221
20
121
191
21:19
1279
21
123
60
21:33
1293
29
Ojapalo
Joona
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1306
1
210
1463
39
39
2
211
23
1:15
75
3
205
75
1:55
115
4
201
63
2:26
146
5
101
78
3:02
182
6
88
86
4:02
242
7
97
111
4:55
295
8
102
134
6:03
363
9
107
145
7:11
431
10
103
38
7:38
458
11
81
235
10:55
655
12
116
139
12:05
725
13
208
72
12:42
762
14
84
149
14:20
860
15
109
69
14:50
890
16
113
56
15:26
926
17
110
103
16:08
968
18
93
217
18:38
1118
19
91
133
20:11
1211
20
121
191
21:19
1279
21
123
60
21:35
1295
53
Kommio
Jere
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1312
1
210
1463
42
42
2
211
23
1:14
74
3
205
75
1:47
107
4
201
63
2:17
137
5
101
78
2:52
172
6
88
86
4:03
243
7
97
111
5:07
307
8
102
134
6:17
377
9
107
145
7:41
461
10
103
38
8:17
497
11
81
235
11:49
709
12
116
139
13:04
784
13
208
72
13:36
816
14
84
149
15:16
916
15
109
69
15:45
945
16
113
56
16:18
978
17
110
103
16:57
1017
18
93
217
19:05
1145
19
91
133
20:23
1223
20
121
191
21:30
1290
21
123
60
21:43
1303
11
Lahtinen
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1322
1
210
1463
55
55
2
211
23
1:31
91
3
205
75
2:15
135
4
201
63
2:45
165
5
101
78
3:18
198
6
88
86
4:10
250
7
97
111
5:05
305
8
102
134
6:07
367
9
107
145
7:16
436
10
103
38
7:53
473
11
81
235
11:15
675
12
116
139
12:26
746
13
208
72
13:02
782
14
84
149
14:49
889
15
109
69
15:15
915
16
113
56
15:50
950
17
110
103
16:39
999
18
93
217
19:05
1145
19
91
133
20:28
1228
20
121
191
21:38
1298
21
123
60
21:53
1313
31
Rantala
Jyri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1360
1
210
1463
46
46
2
211
23
1:19
79
3
205
75
1:58
118
4
201
63
2:27
147
5
101
78
3:00
180
6
88
86
4:03
243
7
97
111
4:57
297
8
102
134
6:30
390
9
107
145
7:47
467
10
103
38
8:24
504
11
81
235
11:02
662
12
116
139
11:56
716
13
208
72
12:40
760
14
84
149
14:57
897
15
109
69
15:23
923
16
113
56
16:00
960
17
110
103
16:47
1007
18
93
217
19:33
1173
19
91
133
21:04
1264
20
121
191
22:13
1333
21
123
60
22:27
1347
52
Visuri
Kerkko
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1368
1
210
1463
46
46
2
211
23
1:29
89
3
205
75
2:06
126
4
201
63
2:36
156
5
101
78
3:15
195
6
88
86
4:01
241
7
97
111
5:04
304
8
102
134
6:16
376
9
107
145
7:31
451
10
103
38
7:56
476
11
81
235
11:41
701
12
116
139
12:44
764
13
208
72
13:21
801
14
84
149
15:02
902
15
109
69
16:04
964
16
113
56
16:42
1002
17
110
103
17:23
1043
18
93
217
19:36
1176
19
91
133
21:09
1269
20
121
191
22:24
1344
21
123
60
22:38
1358
43
Kääriäinen
Sami
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1392
1
210
1463
43
43
2
211
23
1:21
81
3
205
75
1:58
118
4
201
63
2:27
147
5
101
78
3:01
181
6
88
86
3:50
230
7
97
111
4:48
288
8
102
134
6:10
370
9
107
145
7:23
443
10
103
38
7:55
475
11
81
235
11:38
698
12
116
139
12:40
760
13
208
72
13:16
796
14
84
149
14:59
899
15
109
69
15:33
933
16
113
56
16:15
975
17
110
103
17:04
1024
18
93
217
20:07
1207
19
91
133
21:32
1292
20
121
191
22:47
1367
21
123
60
23:01
1381
22
Kokkinen
Kari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1406
1
210
1463
48
48
2
211
23
1:23
83
3
205
75
2:03
123
4
201
63
2:33
153
5
101
78
3:06
186
6
88
86
3:57
237
7
97
111
4:52
292
8
102
134
6:11
371
9
107
145
7:18
438
10
103
38
7:55
475
11
81
235
11:32
692
12
116
139
12:35
755
13
208
72
13:16
796
14
84
149
15:22
922
15
109
69
15:54
954
16
113
56
16:32
992
17
110
103
17:18
1038
18
93
217
20:23
1223
19
91
133
21:56
1316
20
121
191
23:02
1382
21
123
60
23:15
1395
54
Lindqvist
Antti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1522
1
210
1463
44
44
2
211
23
1:23
83
3
205
75
2:06
126
4
201
63
2:45
165
5
101
78
3:37
217
6
88
86
4:39
279
7
97
111
5:48
348
8
102
134
7:28
448
9
107
145
9:02
542
10
103
38
9:33
573
11
81
235
13:25
805
12
116
139
14:36
876
13
208
72
15:14
914
14
84
149
17:05
1025
15
109
69
17:35
1055
16
113
56
18:15
1095
17
110
103
19:09
1149
18
93
217
22:07
1327
19
91
133
23:41
1421
20
121
191
24:58
1498
21
123
60
25:12
1512
35
Kleemola
Jari
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1576
1
210
1463
58
58
2
211
23
1:34
94
3
205
75
2:15
135
4
201
63
3:01
181
5
101
78
3:42
222
6
88
86
4:54
294
7
97
111
5:50
350
8
102
134
6:57
417
9
107
145
8:09
489
10
103
38
8:44
524
11
81
235
14:05
845
12
116
139
15:13
913
13
208
72
15:59
959
14
84
149
17:38
1058
15
109
69
18:08
1088
16
113
56
18:46
1126
17
110
103
19:39
1179
18
93
217
22:40
1360
19
91
133
24:19
1459
20
121
191
25:40
1540
21
123
60
26:00
1560
27
Tolvanen
Leo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1601
1
210
1463
49
49
2
211
23
1:28
88
3
205
75
2:10
130
4
201
63
2:44
164
5
101
78
3:28
208
6
88
86
4:42
282
7
97
111
5:48
348
8
102
134
7:01
421
9
107
145
8:25
505
10
103
38
9:00
540
11
81
235
13:44
824
12
116
139
14:49
889
13
208
72
15:32
932
14
84
149
17:26
1046
15
109
69
18:00
1080
16
113
56
18:46
1126
17
110
103
19:43
1183
18
93
217
22:52
1372
19
91
133
24:55
1495
20
121
191
26:16
1576
21
123
60
26:30
1590
13
Popov
Artem
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
17:43:00
63780
5295
1
210
1463
1:11:08
4268
2
211
23
1:11:41
4301
3
205
75
1:12:11
4331
4
201
63
1:12:41
4361
5
101
78
1:13:20
4400
6
88
86
1:14:18
4458
7
97
111
1:15:10
4510
8
102
134
1:16:11
4571
9
107
145
1:17:24
4644
10
103
38
1:17:50
4670
11
81
235
1:19:48
4788
12
116
139
1:20:28
4828
13
208
72
1:20:55
4855
14
84
149
1:22:10
4930
15
109
69
1:22:30
4950
16
113
56
1:23:01
4981
17
110
103
1:23:37
5017
18
93
217
1:25:41
5141
19
91
133
1:26:50
5210
20
121
191
1:27:53
5273
21
123
60
1:28:05
5285
23
Matilainen
Juha
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
17:53:00
64380
DNS
55
Summanen
Eetu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:25:00
66300
DNS
49
Lammi
Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
DNS
39
Raitanen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:09:00
65340
DNS
56
Välikorpi
Jari
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
18:26:00
66360
DQ
1
210
1463
46
46
2
211
23
1:31
91
3
205
75
2:18
138
5
101
78
3:35
215
6
88
86
4:55
295
7
97
111
5:57
357
8
102
134
7:07
427
9
107
145
8:26
506
10
103
38
9:07
547
11
81
235
13:06
786
12
116
139
14:27
867
13
208
72
15:05
905
14
84
149
17:13
1033
15
109
69
17:49
1069
16
113
56
18:31
1111
17
110
103
19:20
1160
18
93
217
22:14
1334
19
91
133
23:46
1426
20
121
191
25:03
1503
21
123
60
25:21
1521
47
Kemppainen
Teemu
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
DNS
16
Westerlund
Juho
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
17:46:00
63960
DQ
1
210
1463
40
40
2
211
23
1:24
84
3
205
75
2:01
121
4
201
63
2:30
150
5
101
78
3:02
182
6
88
86
4:06
246
7
97
111
4:56
296
8
102
134
5:45
345
9
107
145
6:40
400
10
103
38
7:04
424
11
81
235
9:19
559
12
116
139
10:08
608
13
208
72
10:40
640
15
109
69
11:55
715
16
113
56
12:26
746
17
110
103
13:08
788
18
93
217
15:21
921
19
91
133
16:28
988
20
121
191
17:25
1045
21
123
60
17:37
1057
24
Valtonen
Luukas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:54:00
64440
DNS
H35
3,2
128
Raute
Kaj
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1051
1
205
1:11
71
2
204
1:28
88
3
202
2:37
157
4
207
3:39
219
5
206
4:35
275
6
203
5:21
321
7
208
6:46
406
8
84
8:35
515
9
115
9:13
553
10
113
9:51
591
11
82
11:34
694
12
83
12:10
730
13
114
13:01
781
14
110
14:03
843
15
95
16:19
979
16
90
16:46
1006
17
121
17:11
1031
18
123
17:22
1042
126
Johansson
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1104
1
205
1:19
79
2
204
1:50
110
3
202
2:56
176
4
207
4:12
252
5
206
4:49
289
6
203
5:30
330
7
208
6:53
413
8
84
9:26
566
9
115
10:00
600
10
113
10:38
638
11
82
12:37
757
12
83
13:13
793
13
114
13:53
833
14
110
14:52
892
15
95
17:11
1031
16
90
17:32
1052
17
121
18:00
1080
18
123
18:14
1094
122
Sorvari
Niko
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1114
1
205
1:19
79
2
204
1:39
99
3
202
2:42
162
4
207
3:44
224
5
206
4:24
264
6
203
5:12
312
7
208
6:33
393
8
84
9:05
545
9
115
9:41
581
10
113
10:20
620
11
82
12:17
737
12
83
12:51
771
13
114
13:43
823
14
110
14:41
881
15
95
17:12
1032
16
90
17:38
1058
17
121
18:08
1088
18
123
18:23
1103
120
Ristimäki
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1133
1
205
1:11
71
2
204
1:35
95
3
202
2:55
175
4
207
4:21
261
5
206
5:04
304
6
203
5:52
352
7
208
7:27
447
8
84
9:07
547
9
115
9:42
582
10
113
10:23
623
11
82
12:37
757
12
83
13:22
802
13
114
14:10
850
14
110
15:13
913
15
95
17:39
1059
16
90
17:59
1079
17
121
18:30
1110
18
123
18:43
1123
125
Rantala
Tommy
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1155
1
205
1:11
71
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
3:46
226
4
207
5:05
305
5
206
5:45
345
6
203
6:23
383
7
208
7:51
471
8
84
10:14
614
9
115
10:53
653
10
113
11:31
691
11
82
13:32
812
12
83
14:08
848
13
114
14:55
895
14
110
15:48
948
15
95
18:01
1081
16
90
18:26
1106
17
121
18:50
1130
18
123
19:04
1144
118
Lahtinen
Ismo
OJy
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1171
1
205
1:17
77
2
204
1:34
94
3
202
2:53
173
4
207
4:00
240
5
206
4:55
295
6
203
5:55
355
7
208
7:33
453
8
84
9:21
561
9
115
9:58
598
10
113
10:42
642
11
82
12:55
775
12
83
13:42
822
13
114
14:36
876
14
110
15:40
940
15
95
17:51
1071
16
90
18:26
1106
17
121
19:04
1144
18
123
19:19
1159
121
Karelo
Jussi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1232
1
205
1:17
77
2
204
1:37
97
3
202
2:52
172
4
207
4:05
245
5
206
4:53
293
6
203
5:42
342
7
208
7:23
443
8
84
9:58
598
9
115
10:38
638
10
113
11:18
678
11
82
14:10
850
12
83
14:46
886
13
114
15:29
929
14
110
16:35
995
15
95
19:06
1146
16
90
19:36
1176
17
121
20:09
1209
18
123
20:22
1222
129
Sevon
Tuomo
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
18:32:00
66720
1269
1
205
1:29
89
2
204
1:49
109
3
202
3:27
207
4
207
4:36
276
5
206
5:46
346
6
203
6:35
395
7
208
8:06
486
8
84
10:18
618
9
115
11:00
660
10
113
11:48
708
11
82
14:15
855
12
83
14:57
897
13
114
15:56
956
14
110
17:01
1021
15
95
19:46
1186
16
90
20:18
1218
17
121
20:46
1246
18
123
21:00
1260
124
Kantelinen
Teemu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1460
1
205
1:35
95
2
204
1:49
109
3
202
3:11
191
4
207
4:39
279
5
206
5:45
345
6
203
6:48
408
7
208
8:24
504
8
84
11:13
673
9
115
11:58
718
10
113
12:42
762
11
82
16:16
976
12
83
17:17
1037
13
114
18:03
1083
14
110
19:19
1159
15
95
22:24
1344
16
90
23:13
1393
17
121
23:54
1434
18
123
24:10
1450
115
Rosenblad
Kalle
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1505
1
205
1:19
79
2
204
1:43
103
3
202
3:09
189
4
207
4:28
268
5
206
5:25
325
6
203
6:25
385
7
208
8:15
495
8
84
10:51
651
9
115
11:37
697
10
113
12:36
756
11
82
16:50
1010
12
83
17:38
1058
13
114
18:26
1106
14
110
19:51
1191
15
95
23:19
1399
16
90
23:56
1436
17
121
24:37
1477
18
123
24:54
1494
123
Lassila
Jussi
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1532
1
205
1:33
93
2
204
2:00
120
3
202
4:21
261
4
207
5:46
346
5
206
6:42
402
6
203
7:43
463
7
208
9:18
558
8
84
12:42
762
9
115
13:30
810
10
113
14:16
856
11
82
16:27
987
12
83
17:14
1034
13
114
18:18
1098
14
110
19:37
1177
15
95
23:40
1420
16
90
24:15
1455
17
121
24:56
1496
18
123
25:16
1516
119
Pöyhönen
Simo
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1562
1
205
1:27
87
2
204
1:48
108
3
202
3:15
195
4
207
4:43
283
5
206
5:36
336
6
203
6:48
408
7
208
8:41
521
8
84
12:27
747
9
115
13:17
797
10
113
14:21
861
11
82
17:00
1020
12
83
17:46
1066
13
114
18:57
1137
14
110
20:30
1230
15
95
24:18
1458
16
90
24:47
1487
17
121
25:29
1529
18
123
25:49
1549
117
Lindholm
Johan
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1624
1
205
1:56
116
2
204
3:23
203
3
202
4:53
293
4
207
7:02
422
5
206
7:52
472
6
203
8:58
538
7
208
10:49
649
8
84
13:44
824
9
115
15:13
913
10
113
16:07
967
11
82
18:41
1121
12
83
19:29
1169
13
114
20:28
1228
14
110
21:47
1307
15
95
25:05
1505
16
90
25:38
1538
17
121
26:37
1597
18
123
26:53
1613
116
Ernamo
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
DNS
127
Laine
Simo
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
18:30:00
66600
DNS
H40
3,2
423
Mäkelä
Tomi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1035
1
101
43
43
2
111
2:04
124
3
107
3:19
199
4
103
3:51
231
5
97
5:10
310
6
201
5:57
357
7
205
6:29
389
8
202
7:24
444
9
207
8:26
506
10
206
9:03
543
11
203
9:41
581
12
209
11:10
670
13
84
12:46
766
14
109
13:13
793
15
117
14:05
845
16
108
14:35
875
17
96
15:00
900
18
95
16:04
964
19
121
16:50
1010
20
123
17:05
1025
440
Kemppi
Joni
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1035
1
101
25
25
2
111
1:41
101
3
107
3:02
182
4
103
3:31
211
5
97
4:54
294
6
201
5:40
340
7
205
6:09
369
8
202
7:01
421
9
207
8:08
488
10
206
8:50
530
11
203
9:29
569
12
209
10:52
652
13
84
12:42
762
14
109
13:07
787
15
117
13:59
839
16
108
14:37
877
17
96
15:00
900
18
95
16:00
960
19
121
16:50
1010
20
123
17:04
1024
441
Ikäheimonen
Jari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1107
1
101
32
32
2
111
2:09
129
3
107
3:34
214
4
103
4:09
249
5
97
5:30
330
6
201
6:09
369
7
205
6:41
401
8
202
7:34
454
9
207
8:44
524
10
206
9:40
580
11
203
10:24
624
12
209
11:42
702
13
84
13:29
809
14
109
13:54
834
15
117
14:37
877
16
108
15:19
919
17
96
15:59
959
18
95
17:22
1042
19
121
17:58
1078
20
123
18:12
1092
434
Skinnari
Juha
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1166
1
101
36
36
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
3:50
230
4
103
4:22
262
5
97
5:45
345
6
201
6:33
393
7
205
7:10
430
8
202
8:03
483
9
207
9:33
573
10
206
10:09
609
11
203
10:55
655
12
209
12:14
734
13
84
14:54
894
14
109
15:32
932
15
117
16:19
979
16
108
16:47
1007
17
96
17:14
1034
18
95
18:12
1092
19
121
19:02
1142
20
123
19:15
1155
426
Partanen
Tapani
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1173
1
101
27
27
2
111
1:50
110
3
107
3:09
189
4
103
3:39
219
5
97
5:16
316
6
201
6:06
366
7
205
6:35
395
8
202
7:40
460
9
207
8:40
520
10
206
9:27
567
11
203
10:28
628
12
209
11:55
715
13
84
14:23
863
14
109
14:52
892
15
117
15:47
947
16
108
16:24
984
17
96
16:57
1017
18
95
18:14
1094
19
121
19:06
1146
20
123
19:21
1161
422
Viero
Jussi
LaihLu
Laihian Luja
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1175
1
101
41
41
2
111
2:07
127
3
107
3:43
223
4
103
4:18
258
5
97
5:55
355
6
201
6:43
403
7
205
7:16
436
8
202
8:21
501
9
207
9:28
568
10
206
10:10
610
11
203
10:57
657
12
209
12:32
752
13
84
14:25
865
14
109
14:55
895
15
117
15:51
951
16
108
16:29
989
17
96
16:56
1016
18
95
18:16
1096
19
121
19:07
1147
20
123
19:23
1163
425
Isoherranen
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1200
1
101
36
36
2
111
2:16
136
3
107
3:43
223
4
103
4:15
255
5
97
5:56
356
6
201
6:56
416
7
205
7:27
447
8
202
8:44
524
9
207
9:45
585
10
206
10:33
633
11
203
11:21
681
12
209
13:01
781
13
84
14:51
891
14
109
15:22
922
15
117
16:17
977
16
108
16:58
1018
17
96
17:23
1043
18
95
18:39
1119
19
121
19:33
1173
20
123
19:47
1187
437
Levijoki
Sami
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1214
1
101
34
34
2
111
2:03
123
3
107
3:33
213
4
103
4:06
246
5
97
5:35
335
6
201
6:24
384
7
205
6:57
417
8
202
7:59
479
9
207
9:04
544
10
206
10:04
604
11
203
10:55
655
12
209
12:21
741
13
84
15:11
911
14
109
15:45
945
15
117
16:38
998
16
108
17:25
1045
17
96
17:49
1069
18
95
18:56
1136
19
121
19:49
1189
20
123
20:03
1203
433
Salonen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1220
1
101
35
35
2
111
2:21
141
3
107
3:57
237
4
103
4:35
275
5
97
6:10
370
6
201
7:04
424
7
205
7:34
454
8
202
8:32
512
9
207
9:39
579
10
206
10:22
622
11
203
11:16
676
12
209
12:52
772
13
84
14:52
892
14
109
15:23
923
15
117
16:12
972
16
108
16:56
1016
17
96
17:49
1069
18
95
19:01
1141
19
121
19:51
1191
20
123
20:07
1207
427
Metsäranta
Arto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1224
1
101
41
41
2
111
2:05
125
3
107
3:51
231
4
103
4:24
264
5
97
6:03
363
6
201
6:57
417
7
205
7:27
447
8
202
8:25
505
9
207
9:32
572
10
206
10:14
614
11
203
11:01
661
12
209
12:42
762
13
84
15:04
904
14
109
15:49
949
15
117
16:31
991
16
108
17:26
1046
17
96
17:48
1068
18
95
19:06
1146
19
121
20:00
1200
20
123
20:14
1214
421
Pulli
Veli-Matti
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1225
1
101
37
37
2
111
2:25
145
3
107
3:50
230
4
103
4:21
261
5
97
5:54
354
6
201
6:47
407
7
205
7:31
451
8
202
8:46
526
9
207
10:14
614
10
206
10:58
658
11
203
11:46
706
12
209
13:22
802
13
84
15:18
918
14
109
15:48
948
15
117
16:44
1004
16
108
17:25
1045
17
96
17:49
1069
18
95
19:08
1148
19
121
19:57
1197
20
123
20:14
1214
429
Maasilta
Tommi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1233
1
101
52
52
2
111
2:14
134
3
107
3:58
238
4
103
4:31
271
5
97
7:10
430
6
201
8:00
480
7
205
8:30
510
8
202
9:27
567
9
207
10:49
649
10
206
11:29
689
11
203
12:17
737
12
209
13:57
837
13
84
15:49
949
14
109
16:25
985
15
117
17:19
1039
16
108
17:58
1078
17
96
18:23
1103
18
95
19:27
1167
19
121
20:11
1211
20
123
20:24
1224
428
Frey
Alexander
OK77
OK77
SUI
18:51:00
67860
1254
1
101
28
28
2
111
1:57
117
3
107
3:23
203
4
103
4:02
242
5
97
5:48
348
6
201
6:36
396
7
205
7:05
425
8
202
8:11
491
9
207
9:08
548
10
206
9:51
591
11
203
10:47
647
12
209
12:12
732
13
84
15:48
948
14
109
16:30
990
15
117
17:15
1035
16
108
18:07
1087
17
96
18:35
1115
18
95
19:38
1178
19
121
20:29
1229
20
123
20:44
1244
430
Kivilaakso
Janne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1277
1
101
34
34
2
111
2:35
155
3
107
4:08
248
4
103
4:45
285
5
97
6:09
369
6
201
6:58
418
7
205
7:43
463
8
202
8:41
521
9
207
10:02
602
10
206
10:46
646
11
203
11:35
695
12
209
13:06
786
13
84
15:47
947
14
109
16:17
977
15
117
17:14
1034
16
108
18:02
1082
17
96
18:36
1116
18
95
19:49
1189
19
121
20:48
1248
20
123
21:05
1265
432
Hyvärinen
Pietari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1299
1
101
1:17
77
2
111
2:44
164
3
107
4:42
282
4
103
5:23
323
5
97
6:55
415
6
201
7:43
463
7
205
8:21
501
8
202
9:42
582
9
207
10:54
654
10
206
11:53
713
11
203
12:47
767
12
209
14:17
857
13
84
16:58
1018
14
109
17:35
1055
15
117
18:15
1095
16
108
18:46
1126
17
96
19:16
1156
18
95
20:30
1230
19
121
21:16
1276
20
123
21:29
1289
438
Tala
Tuomas
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1325
1
101
27
27
2
111
1:55
115
3
107
6:38
398
4
103
7:15
435
5
97
8:35
515
6
201
9:17
557
7
205
9:44
584
8
202
10:43
643
9
207
11:50
710
10
206
12:38
758
11
203
13:23
803
12
209
14:41
881
13
84
17:32
1052
14
109
17:58
1078
15
117
18:48
1128
16
108
19:26
1166
17
96
19:51
1191
18
95
20:53
1253
19
121
21:38
1298
20
123
21:53
1313
435
Maronen
Mikke
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1332
1
101
49
49
2
111
2:45
165
3
107
4:30
270
4
103
5:03
303
5
97
7:24
444
6
201
8:21
501
7
205
8:59
539
8
202
10:02
602
9
207
11:12
672
10
206
12:06
726
11
203
13:01
781
12
209
14:32
872
13
84
16:45
1005
14
109
17:20
1040
15
117
18:14
1094
16
108
19:05
1145
17
96
19:41
1181
18
95
20:53
1253
19
121
21:47
1307
20
123
22:01
1321
431
Hellstedt
Tony
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1417
1
101
51
51
2
111
2:39
159
3
107
4:37
277
4
103
5:23
323
5
97
7:05
425
6
201
8:00
480
7
205
8:38
518
8
202
9:59
599
9
207
11:25
685
10
206
12:13
733
11
203
13:14
794
12
209
15:08
908
13
84
18:10
1090
14
109
18:49
1129
15
117
19:43
1183
16
108
20:35
1235
17
96
21:03
1263
18
95
22:22
1342
19
121
23:13
1393
20
123
23:27
1407
439
Hämäläinen
Petri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1495
1
101
31
31
2
111
2:30
150
3
107
5:35
335
4
103
6:18
378
5
97
7:55
475
6
201
9:04
544
7
205
9:38
578
8
202
10:46
646
9
207
12:01
721
10
206
12:53
773
11
203
14:02
842
12
209
16:01
961
13
84
18:41
1121
14
109
19:16
1156
15
117
20:20
1220
16
108
20:59
1259
17
96
21:30
1290
18
95
23:30
1410
19
121
24:28
1468
20
123
24:44
1484
424
Pirinen
Marko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:47:00
67620
DNS
420
Salonen
Mikko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DQ
1
101
32
32
2
111
1:50
110
3
107
4:00
240
4
103
4:29
269
5
97
5:53
353
6
201
6:45
405
7
205
7:11
431
8
202
8:08
488
9
207
9:18
558
10
206
9:58
598
11
203
10:47
647
12
209
12:10
730
13
84
13:11
791
14
109
13:38
818
15
117
14:30
870
16
108
15:01
901
17
96
15:22
922
18
95
16:31
991
19
121
17:20
1040
20
123
17:34
1054
436
Illaru
Tõnu
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
18:59:00
68340
DQ
1
101
39
39
2
111
2:00
120
3
107
3:28
208
4
103
3:58
238
5
97
5:25
325
6
201
6:18
378
7
205
6:51
411
8
202
7:53
473
12
209
8:58
538
13
84
10:54
654
14
109
11:26
686
15
117
12:16
736
16
108
12:55
775
17
96
13:41
821
18
95
14:46
886
19
121
15:53
953
20
123
16:05
965
H45
3,2
458
Asklöf
Tom
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1122
1
101
31
31
2
111
2:21
141
3
107
3:53
233
4
103
4:27
267
5
97
5:51
351
6
201
6:41
401
7
205
7:11
431
8
202
8:07
487
9
207
9:06
546
10
206
9:56
596
11
203
10:45
645
12
209
12:06
726
13
84
14:10
850
14
109
14:39
879
15
117
15:25
925
16
108
16:03
963
17
96
16:25
985
18
95
17:31
1051
19
121
18:19
1099
20
123
18:32
1112
453
Boström
Mikael
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1155
1
101
28
28
2
111
1:42
102
3
107
3:24
204
4
103
4:16
256
5
97
5:47
347
6
201
6:35
395
7
205
7:06
426
8
202
8:55
535
9
207
10:07
607
10
206
10:49
649
11
203
11:32
692
12
209
13:00
780
13
84
15:00
900
14
109
15:27
927
15
117
16:17
977
16
108
16:54
1014
17
96
17:17
1037
18
95
18:13
1093
19
121
18:53
1133
20
123
19:05
1145
456
Suominen
Manne
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1158
1
101
32
32
2
111
1:53
113
3
107
3:26
206
4
103
4:01
241
5
97
5:34
334
6
201
6:24
384
7
205
6:53
413
8
202
7:53
473
9
207
9:15
555
10
206
9:58
598
11
203
10:40
640
12
209
12:17
737
13
84
13:55
835
14
109
14:24
864
15
117
15:58
958
16
108
16:29
989
17
96
16:54
1014
18
95
17:59
1079
19
121
18:54
1134
20
123
19:08
1148
459
Matilainen
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1190
1
101
31
31
2
111
1:56
116
3
107
3:48
228
4
103
4:23
263
5
97
5:56
356
6
201
6:46
406
7
205
7:18
438
8
202
8:34
514
9
207
10:02
602
10
206
10:45
645
11
203
11:31
691
12
209
13:04
784
13
84
14:57
897
14
109
15:25
925
15
117
16:14
974
16
108
16:53
1013
17
96
17:19
1039
18
95
18:29
1109
19
121
19:24
1164
20
123
19:39
1179
466
Liljeström
Kimmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1227
1
101
28
28
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
3:52
232
4
103
4:30
270
5
97
6:07
367
6
201
7:01
421
7
205
7:38
458
8
202
8:46
526
9
207
9:54
594
10
206
10:43
643
11
203
11:33
693
12
209
13:17
797
13
84
15:17
917
14
109
15:47
947
15
117
16:46
1006
16
108
17:18
1038
17
96
17:43
1063
18
95
19:08
1148
19
121
20:01
1201
20
123
20:17
1217
462
Nyman
Jörgen
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1273
1
101
36
36
2
111
2:21
141
3
107
3:59
239
4
103
4:41
281
5
97
6:09
369
6
201
7:05
425
7
205
7:39
459
8
202
9:07
547
9
207
10:24
624
10
206
11:09
669
11
203
12:21
741
12
209
13:53
833
13
84
15:52
952
14
109
16:27
987
15
117
17:24
1044
16
108
18:11
1091
17
96
18:51
1131
18
95
19:55
1195
19
121
20:50
1250
20
123
21:03
1263
461
Palmen
Henrik
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1275
1
101
31
31
2
111
2:16
136
3
107
3:42
222
4
103
4:26
266
5
97
6:12
372
6
201
7:03
423
7
205
7:37
457
8
202
8:44
524
9
207
9:49
589
10
206
10:41
641
11
203
11:36
696
12
209
13:12
792
13
84
15:59
959
14
109
16:32
992
15
117
17:32
1052
16
108
18:06
1086
17
96
18:32
1112
18
95
19:45
1185
19
121
20:47
1247
20
123
21:04
1264
468
Tervakangas
Tommi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1289
1
101
26
26
2
111
2:10
130
3
107
3:56
236
4
103
4:27
267
5
97
6:01
361
6
201
6:54
414
7
205
7:24
444
8
202
8:30
510
9
207
9:39
579
10
206
10:27
627
11
203
11:13
673
12
209
12:50
770
13
84
16:30
990
14
109
16:57
1017
15
117
17:46
1066
16
108
18:28
1108
17
96
18:53
1133
18
95
20:17
1217
19
121
21:05
1265
20
123
21:18
1278
467
Autio
Rauno
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1301
1
101
34
34
2
111
2:10
130
3
107
3:44
224
4
103
4:28
268
5
97
6:04
364
6
201
7:00
420
7
205
7:34
454
8
202
8:59
539
9
207
10:07
607
10
206
10:54
654
11
203
11:50
710
12
209
13:37
817
13
84
15:56
956
14
109
16:23
983
15
117
17:18
1038
16
108
18:05
1085
17
96
18:31
1111
18
95
20:26
1226
19
121
21:19
1279
20
123
21:32
1292
457
Halén
Marco
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1303
1
101
36
36
2
111
2:09
129
3
107
4:09
249
4
103
4:54
294
5
97
6:30
390
6
201
7:26
446
7
205
7:59
479
8
202
9:12
552
9
207
10:17
617
10
206
11:06
666
11
203
12:00
720
12
209
13:37
817
13
84
16:19
979
14
109
16:49
1009
15
117
17:36
1056
16
108
18:21
1101
17
96
18:51
1131
18
95
20:12
1212
19
121
21:13
1273
20
123
21:29
1289
447
Korhonen
Jussi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1375
1
101
27
27
2
111
1:51
111
3
107
3:04
184
4
103
4:22
262
5
97
5:48
348
6
201
6:35
395
7
205
7:04
424
8
202
8:07
487
9
207
9:24
564
10
206
10:11
611
11
203
10:57
657
12
209
13:08
788
13
84
16:13
973
14
109
16:41
1001
15
117
17:34
1054
16
108
18:18
1098
17
96
20:18
1218
18
95
21:34
1294
19
121
22:28
1348
20
123
22:43
1363
470
Haaramo
Panu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:28:00
70080
1380
1
101
53
53
2
111
2:28
148
3
107
4:13
253
4
103
4:52
292
5
97
6:33
393
6
201
7:27
447
7
205
8:04
484
8
202
9:20
560
9
207
10:59
659
10
206
11:48
708
11
203
12:34
754
12
209
14:08
848
13
84
17:32
1052
14
109
18:01
1081
15
117
18:49
1129
16
108
19:47
1187
17
96
20:16
1216
18
95
21:36
1296
19
121
22:34
1354
20
123
22:49
1369
463
Pietikäinen
Timo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1407
1
101
41
41
2
111
2:17
137
3
107
4:28
268
4
103
5:11
311
5
97
7:16
436
6
201
8:18
498
7
205
8:54
534
8
202
10:02
602
9
207
11:33
693
10
206
12:26
746
11
203
13:36
816
12
209
15:26
926
13
84
17:56
1076
14
109
18:32
1112
15
117
19:30
1170
16
108
20:14
1214
17
96
20:44
1244
18
95
22:08
1328
19
121
23:02
1382
20
123
23:16
1396
469
Weiss
Robert
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1468
1
101
41
41
2
111
2:25
145
3
107
4:12
252
4
103
4:58
298
5
97
7:17
437
6
201
8:29
509
7
205
9:02
542
8
202
10:16
616
9
207
11:48
708
10
206
12:46
766
11
203
13:38
818
12
209
15:19
919
13
84
18:13
1093
14
109
18:47
1127
15
117
19:47
1187
16
108
20:52
1252
17
96
21:28
1288
18
95
22:52
1372
19
121
24:03
1443
20
123
24:17
1457
450
Ritvanen
Paavo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1488
1
101
35
35
2
111
3:06
186
3
107
5:00
300
4
103
5:36
336
5
97
7:47
467
6
201
9:01
541
7
205
9:36
576
8
202
10:48
648
9
207
12:47
767
10
206
13:47
827
11
203
14:38
878
12
209
16:09
969
13
84
18:45
1125
14
109
19:16
1156
15
117
20:10
1210
16
108
20:58
1258
17
96
21:42
1302
18
95
23:22
1402
19
121
24:20
1460
20
123
24:36
1476
455
Hällström
af Anders
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1550
1
101
36
36
2
111
2:38
158
3
107
4:20
260
4
103
5:02
302
5
97
6:52
412
6
201
7:57
477
7
205
8:35
515
8
202
10:49
649
9
207
12:45
765
10
206
13:42
822
11
203
14:45
885
12
209
16:36
996
13
84
19:13
1153
14
109
19:53
1193
15
117
20:55
1255
16
108
22:10
1330
17
96
22:44
1364
18
95
24:21
1461
19
121
25:24
1524
20
123
25:39
1539
464
Raitola
Mika
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1681
1
101
45
45
2
111
2:45
165
3
107
4:35
275
4
103
5:18
318
5
97
7:44
464
6
201
9:10
550
7
205
9:52
592
8
202
11:29
689
9
207
12:57
777
10
206
13:57
837
11
203
15:38
938
12
209
17:45
1065
13
84
20:34
1234
14
109
21:08
1268
15
117
22:24
1344
16
108
23:23
1403
17
96
24:01
1441
18
95
25:57
1557
19
121
27:29
1649
20
123
27:47
1667
454
Talvitie
Mikko
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1745
1
101
32
32
2
111
2:51
171
3
107
4:36
276
4
103
5:11
311
5
97
7:12
432
6
201
8:10
490
7
205
8:43
523
8
202
10:09
609
9
207
11:56
716
10
206
12:39
759
11
203
13:29
809
12
209
16:52
1012
13
84
21:24
1284
14
109
21:59
1319
15
117
24:08
1448
16
108
25:15
1515
17
96
25:49
1549
18
95
27:25
1645
19
121
28:35
1715
20
123
28:51
1731
451
Kyckling
Kai
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1790
1
101
39
39
2
111
4:00
240
3
107
6:00
360
4
103
6:54
414
5
97
8:47
527
6
201
9:49
589
7
205
10:43
643
8
202
11:53
713
9
207
15:31
931
10
206
16:26
986
11
203
18:03
1083
12
209
19:39
1179
13
84
22:43
1363
14
109
23:21
1401
15
117
24:08
1448
16
108
25:03
1503
17
96
25:40
1540
18
95
27:58
1678
19
121
29:25
1765
20
123
29:40
1780
448
Sorjonen
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
19:06:00
68760
DQ
1
101
28
28
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
3:22
202
4
103
3:52
232
5
97
5:28
328
6
201
6:18
378
7
205
6:47
407
8
202
7:57
477
9
207
9:01
541
10
206
9:39
579
11
203
10:22
622
13
84
13:36
816
14
109
14:02
842
15
117
14:58
898
16
108
15:34
934
17
96
15:58
958
18
95
17:04
1024
19
121
17:48
1068
20
123
18:01
1081
465
Laine
Arttu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:23:00
69780
DQ
1
101
31
31
2
111
2:14
134
3
107
3:55
235
4
103
4:26
266
5
97
6:26
386
6
201
7:25
445
7
205
7:52
472
8
202
10:07
607
10
206
12:59
779
11
203
14:04
844
12
209
15:50
950
13
84
18:24
1104
14
109
18:57
1137
15
117
20:01
1201
16
108
21:17
1277
17
96
21:45
1305
18
95
23:04
1384
19
121
24:04
1444
20
123
24:18
1458
449
Jakobsson
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:07:00
68820
DQ
1
101
32
32
2
111
6:31
391
3
107
7:56
476
4
103
8:46
526
5
97
10:43
643
6
201
11:57
717
7
205
12:49
769
8
202
14:08
848
9
207
16:09
969
10
206
16:59
1019
11
203
17:56
1076
12
209
20:03
1203
13
84
24:29
1469
15
117
25:39
1539
16
108
26:21
1581
17
96
26:53
1613
18
95
28:30
1710
19
121
29:35
1775
20
123
29:48
1788
452
Loukkalahti
Mika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:10:00
69000
DNF
1
101
30
30
2
111
2:13
133
13
84
2:50
170
14
109
3:15
195
15
117
4:09
249
16
108
4:37
277
17
96
5:00
300
18
95
6:15
375
19
121
7:05
425
20
123
7:19
439
460
Pulli
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DQ
1
101
27
27
2
111
1:41
101
3
107
3:14
194
4
103
3:56
236
5
97
5:27
327
6
201
6:18
378
7
205
6:49
409
8
202
7:55
475
9
207
9:00
540
10
206
9:45
585
11
203
10:28
628
12
209
11:57
717
13
84
13:40
820
14
109
14:06
846
15
117
14:48
888
16
108
15:20
920
17
96
15:47
947
20
123
18:09
1089
H50
2,7
214
Kaartinen
Markku
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
17:54:00
64440
879
1
101
45
45
2
111
2:08
128
3
107
3:22
202
4
88
4:22
262
5
85
7:00
420
6
83
7:33
453
7
87
9:04
544
8
115
9:35
575
9
117
10:31
631
10
108
11:04
664
11
93
12:03
723
12
91
13:21
801
13
120
14:22
862
14
123
14:30
870
194
Kähäri
Petteri
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1026
1
101
34
34
2
111
2:17
137
3
107
3:57
237
4
88
5:09
309
5
85
7:23
443
6
83
7:58
478
7
87
10:31
631
8
115
11:09
669
9
117
12:08
728
10
108
12:45
765
11
93
14:00
840
12
91
15:36
936
13
120
16:45
1005
14
123
16:55
1015
200
Kiljunen
Pekka
AnttU
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1027
1
101
30
30
2
111
1:53
113
3
107
3:11
191
4
88
4:34
274
5
85
7:54
474
6
83
8:39
519
7
87
10:41
641
8
115
11:11
671
9
117
11:55
715
10
108
12:42
762
11
93
14:06
846
12
91
15:36
936
13
120
16:46
1006
14
123
16:56
1016
196
Kyhäräinen
Jukka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1031
1
101
35
35
2
111
2:00
120
3
107
3:48
228
4
88
4:54
294
5
85
7:49
469
6
83
8:28
508
7
87
10:15
615
8
115
10:53
653
9
117
11:57
717
10
108
12:45
765
11
93
14:03
843
12
91
15:36
936
13
120
16:51
1011
14
123
17:00
1020
222
Ray
Tomas
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1032
1
101
37
37
2
111
2:11
131
3
107
3:46
226
4
88
5:10
310
5
85
7:45
465
6
83
8:20
500
7
87
10:16
616
8
115
10:49
649
9
117
11:43
703
10
108
12:28
748
11
93
13:43
823
12
91
15:19
919
13
120
16:49
1009
14
123
17:00
1020
212
Lehto
Kari
TuMe
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1038
1
101
44
44
2
111
2:41
161
3
107
4:02
242
4
88
5:14
314
5
85
8:19
499
6
83
9:02
542
7
87
10:43
643
8
115
11:33
693
9
117
12:32
752
10
108
13:11
791
11
93
14:17
857
12
91
15:51
951
13
120
16:57
1017
14
123
17:07
1027
216
Molnar
Geza
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1046
1
101
46
46
2
111
2:17
137
3
107
3:37
217
4
88
4:54
294
5
85
7:57
477
6
83
8:46
526
7
87
10:35
635
8
115
11:12
672
9
117
12:09
729
10
108
12:51
771
11
93
14:17
857
12
91
15:54
954
13
120
17:06
1026
14
123
17:17
1037
204
Kiviniitty
Jyrki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:44:00
63840
1062
1
101
35
35
2
111
2:15
135
3
107
3:49
229
4
88
4:56
296
5
85
7:42
462
6
83
8:25
505
7
87
10:23
623
8
115
11:02
662
9
117
12:09
729
10
108
12:49
769
11
93
14:36
876
12
91
16:08
968
13
120
17:21
1041
14
123
17:32
1052
211
Lampinen
Raino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1072
1
101
33
33
2
111
2:19
139
3
107
4:07
247
4
88
5:21
321
5
85
8:14
494
6
83
8:49
529
7
87
10:44
644
8
115
11:21
681
9
117
12:18
738
10
108
12:53
773
11
93
14:37
877
12
91
16:16
976
13
120
17:29
1049
14
123
17:40
1060
210
Sorri
Pertti
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1097
1
101
40
40
2
111
2:19
139
3
107
4:22
262
4
88
5:39
339
5
85
8:13
493
6
83
8:56
536
7
87
10:43
643
8
115
11:25
685
9
117
12:28
748
10
108
13:13
793
11
93
14:45
885
12
91
16:32
992
13
120
17:55
1075
14
123
18:06
1086
217
Hakulinen
Pekka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1100
1
101
44
44
2
111
2:09
129
3
107
3:34
214
4
88
4:43
283
5
85
8:34
514
6
83
9:20
560
7
87
11:38
698
8
115
12:18
738
9
117
13:08
788
10
108
13:49
829
11
93
15:02
902
12
91
16:51
1011
13
120
17:58
1078
14
123
18:08
1088
197
Ikäheimo
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:37:00
63420
1127
1
101
35
35
2
111
2:09
129
3
107
3:43
223
4
88
5:05
305
5
85
9:02
542
6
83
9:51
591
7
87
12:03
723
8
115
12:37
757
9
117
13:40
820
10
108
14:11
851
11
93
15:28
928
12
91
17:12
1032
13
120
18:25
1105
14
123
18:36
1116
202
Nummela
Arto
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1128
1
101
35
35
2
111
2:24
144
3
107
3:50
230
4
88
5:00
300
5
85
7:45
465
6
83
8:31
511
7
87
10:32
632
8
115
11:15
675
9
117
12:26
746
10
108
13:10
790
11
93
15:06
906
12
91
17:02
1022
13
120
18:26
1106
14
123
18:35
1115
219
Ijas
Markku
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1160
1
101
32
32
2
111
2:12
132
3
107
3:55
235
4
88
5:08
308
5
85
7:43
463
6
83
8:20
500
7
87
10:49
649
8
115
11:38
698
9
117
13:06
786
10
108
13:50
830
11
93
15:34
934
12
91
17:40
1060
13
120
18:59
1139
14
123
19:09
1149
224
Raitanen
Anssi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1177
1
101
34
34
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
3:36
216
4
88
4:51
291
5
85
9:33
573
6
83
10:22
622
7
87
12:57
777
8
115
13:33
813
9
117
14:33
873
10
108
15:15
915
11
93
16:32
992
12
91
18:09
1089
13
120
19:16
1156
14
123
19:25
1165
215
Vuorinen
Hannu
KyS
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1186
1
101
50
50
2
111
2:36
156
3
107
4:48
288
4
88
6:09
369
5
85
9:34
574
6
83
10:32
632
7
87
12:35
755
8
115
13:21
801
9
117
14:23
863
10
108
15:05
905
11
93
16:16
976
12
91
18:07
1087
13
120
19:23
1163
14
123
19:33
1173
207
Ronkainen
Veli-Pekka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1207
1
101
44
44
2
111
2:32
152
3
107
4:38
278
4
88
5:51
351
5
85
9:38
578
6
83
10:40
640
7
87
12:54
774
8
115
13:31
811
9
117
14:24
864
10
108
15:18
918
11
93
16:46
1006
12
91
18:25
1105
13
120
19:43
1183
14
123
19:54
1194
220
Antikainen
Jarmo
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1225
1
101
1:01
61
2
111
2:42
162
3
107
4:42
282
4
88
5:57
357
5
85
9:39
579
6
83
10:23
623
7
87
12:33
753
8
115
13:13
793
9
117
14:22
862
10
108
15:09
909
11
93
16:41
1001
12
91
18:35
1115
13
120
20:02
1202
14
123
20:13
1213
221
Kaasalainen
Matti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1235
1
101
37
37
2
111
2:19
139
3
107
4:28
268
4
88
5:46
346
5
85
8:32
512
6
83
9:10
550
7
87
11:26
686
8
115
12:03
723
9
117
13:11
791
10
108
13:45
825
11
93
16:37
997
12
91
18:46
1126
13
120
20:10
1210
14
123
20:22
1222
195
Enroth
Ari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1236
1
101
42
42
2
111
2:31
151
3
107
4:13
253
4
88
5:37
337
5
85
9:48
588
6
83
10:32
632
7
87
12:57
777
8
115
13:42
822
9
117
14:42
882
10
108
15:33
933
11
93
16:57
1017
12
91
18:50
1130
13
120
20:11
1211
14
123
20:22
1222
205
Vänttinen
Harri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1278
1
101
41
41
2
111
2:33
153
3
107
4:04
244
4
88
5:19
319
5
85
10:26
626
6
83
11:08
668
7
87
13:54
834
8
115
14:32
872
9
117
15:35
935
10
108
16:24
984
11
93
17:58
1078
12
91
19:42
1182
13
120
20:56
1256
14
123
21:06
1266
206
Frenckell
von Wilhelm
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1280
1
101
48
48
2
111
2:37
157
3
107
4:09
249
4
88
5:29
329
5
85
9:36
576
6
83
10:24
624
7
87
13:00
780
8
115
13:38
818
9
117
14:35
875
10
108
15:26
926
11
93
17:19
1039
12
91
19:40
1180
13
120
20:59
1259
14
123
21:09
1269
191
Hietanen
Ari
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
17:31:00
63060
1326
1
101
49
49
2
111
2:50
170
3
107
4:38
278
4
88
6:02
362
5
85
10:57
657
6
83
11:41
701
7
87
13:47
827
8
115
14:30
870
9
117
15:34
934
10
108
16:36
996
11
93
18:30
1110
12
91
20:21
1221
13
120
21:44
1304
14
123
21:54
1314
213
Ritakallio
Timo
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1344
1
101
45
45
2
111
2:38
158
3
107
4:31
271
4
88
6:13
373
5
85
10:58
658
6
83
11:53
713
7
87
14:22
862
8
115
15:04
904
9
117
16:19
979
10
108
17:09
1029
11
93
18:58
1138
12
91
20:45
1245
13
120
22:00
1320
14
123
22:11
1331
203
Hakuli
Kari
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1354
1
101
39
39
2
111
2:28
148
4
88
5:40
340
5
85
9:47
587
6
83
10:33
633
7
87
13:08
788
8
115
14:09
849
9
117
15:57
957
10
108
17:03
1023
11
93
18:55
1135
12
91
20:48
1248
13
120
22:12
1332
14
123
22:22
1342
190
Kuuluvainen
Juha
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1382
1
101
44
44
2
111
2:38
158
3
107
4:41
281
4
88
5:52
352
5
85
9:29
569
6
83
10:35
635
7
87
12:55
775
8
115
13:34
814
9
117
14:38
878
10
108
15:22
922
11
93
19:31
1171
12
91
21:15
1275
13
120
22:41
1361
14
123
22:50
1370
201
Ojanen
Juha
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1424
1
101
44
44
2
111
2:39
159
3
107
4:29
269
4
88
6:03
363
5
85
10:45
645
6
83
11:43
703
7
87
14:25
865
8
115
15:13
913
9
117
16:38
998
10
108
17:35
1055
11
93
19:12
1152
12
91
21:56
1316
13
120
23:17
1397
14
123
23:29
1409
192
Siirilä
Sami
IkNV
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1457
1
101
38
38
2
111
2:37
157
3
107
4:26
266
4
88
5:52
352
5
85
10:53
653
6
83
11:43
703
7
87
14:30
870
8
115
15:11
911
9
117
16:22
982
10
108
17:19
1039
11
93
19:48
1188
12
91
22:15
1335
13
120
23:45
1425
14
123
23:59
1439
223
Nietosjärvi
Tommi
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1518
1
101
34
34
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
5:26
326
4
88
6:42
402
5
85
10:49
649
6
83
11:32
692
7
87
13:44
824
8
115
17:28
1048
9
117
18:29
1109
10
108
19:26
1166
11
93
20:57
1257
12
91
23:34
1414
13
120
24:53
1493
14
123
25:05
1505
208
Lahtinen
Jari
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1527
1
101
1:01
61
2
111
3:02
182
3
107
5:06
306
4
88
6:31
391
5
85
12:20
740
6
83
13:05
785
7
87
17:48
1068
8
115
18:31
1111
9
117
19:49
1189
10
108
20:57
1257
11
93
22:19
1339
12
91
23:54
1434
13
120
25:07
1507
14
123
25:17
1517
193
Lahtinen
Jari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:33:00
63180
1575
1
101
40
40
2
111
3:10
190
3
107
4:56
296
4
88
6:41
401
5
85
11:53
713
6
83
12:52
772
7
87
17:02
1022
8
115
18:14
1094
9
117
19:10
1150
10
108
20:03
1203
11
93
22:06
1326
12
91
24:07
1447
13
120
25:49
1549
14
123
26:01
1561
209
Karling
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1589
1
101
43
43
2
111
2:32
152
3
107
4:00
240
4
88
5:27
327
5
85
10:15
615
6
83
10:52
652
7
87
12:51
771
8
115
13:28
808
9
117
17:26
1046
10
108
20:37
1237
11
93
22:44
1364
12
91
24:46
1486
13
120
26:07
1567
14
123
26:18
1578
198
Frilander
Heikki
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
17:38:00
63480
DQ
1
101
36
36
2
111
2:29
149
3
107
4:50
290
4
88
6:10
370
5
85
9:52
592
6
83
10:48
648
8
115
13:25
805
9
117
14:34
874
10
108
15:25
925
11
93
17:11
1031
12
91
19:03
1143
13
120
20:28
1228
14
123
20:39
1239
199
Hietaoja
Jarkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:39:00
63540
DNS
218
Valtonen
Jari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:58:00
64680
DQ
1
101
48
48
2
111
2:33
153
3
107
4:41
281
4
88
5:57
357
5
85
8:08
488
6
83
8:49
529
8
115
11:06
666
9
117
12:10
730
10
108
12:44
764
11
93
14:10
850
12
91
15:49
949
13
120
17:10
1030
14
123
17:20
1040
H55
2,7
244
Routsi
Jyrki
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1001
1
101
34
34
2
111
1:58
118
3
107
3:19
199
4
88
4:40
280
5
85
7:42
462
6
83
8:23
503
7
87
10:17
617
8
115
10:53
653
9
117
11:42
702
10
108
12:20
740
11
93
13:45
825
12
91
15:13
913
13
120
16:19
979
14
123
16:29
989
230
Kauppinen
Tuomo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1088
1
101
58
58
2
111
2:28
148
3
107
3:52
232
4
88
5:03
303
5
85
8:33
513
6
83
9:11
551
7
87
11:01
661
8
115
11:46
706
9
117
12:36
756
10
108
13:23
803
11
93
14:38
878
12
91
16:39
999
13
120
17:46
1066
14
123
17:55
1075
239
Lahti
Markku
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1131
1
101
50
50
2
111
2:23
143
3
107
4:24
264
4
88
5:36
336
5
85
9:02
542
6
83
9:44
584
7
87
11:41
701
8
115
12:39
759
9
117
13:43
823
10
108
14:13
853
11
93
15:33
933
12
91
17:18
1038
13
120
18:30
1110
14
123
18:40
1120
228
Heikkinen
Jarmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1169
1
101
37
37
2
111
2:14
134
3
107
4:10
250
4
88
5:25
325
5
85
9:22
562
6
83
9:57
597
7
87
11:53
713
8
115
12:30
750
9
117
14:08
848
10
108
14:51
891
11
93
16:27
987
12
91
18:07
1087
13
120
19:12
1152
14
123
19:21
1161
240
Meriheinä
Ulf
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1214
1
101
45
45
2
111
2:30
150
3
107
4:11
251
4
88
5:41
341
5
85
9:41
581
6
83
10:25
625
7
87
12:33
753
8
115
13:14
794
9
117
14:24
864
10
108
15:13
913
11
93
16:49
1009
12
91
18:32
1112
13
120
19:49
1189
14
123
20:02
1202
231
Laukkarinen
Kari
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1313
1
101
48
48
2
111
3:19
199
3
107
5:03
303
4
88
6:15
375
5
85
10:52
652
6
83
11:35
695
7
87
13:56
836
8
115
14:45
885
9
117
15:59
959
10
108
16:47
1007
11
93
18:36
1116
12
91
20:15
1215
13
120
21:32
1292
14
123
21:42
1302
229
Liukkonen
Juha
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1326
1
101
51
51
2
111
2:38
158
3
107
4:26
266
4
88
5:53
353
5
85
10:10
610
6
83
10:58
658
7
87
13:35
815
8
115
14:20
860
9
117
15:34
934
10
108
16:28
988
11
93
17:58
1078
12
91
19:51
1191
13
120
21:30
1290
14
123
21:46
1306
234
Leppälä
Martti
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1340
1
101
48
48
2
111
3:03
183
3
107
4:53
293
4
88
6:49
409
5
85
11:09
669
6
83
11:49
709
7
87
14:02
842
8
115
14:46
886
9
117
16:13
973
10
108
17:04
1024
11
93
18:24
1104
12
91
20:35
1235
13
120
21:55
1315
14
123
22:08
1328
243
Parkkinen
Kauko
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1383
1
101
37
37
2
111
2:43
163
3
107
4:32
272
4
88
6:03
363
5
85
9:53
593
6
83
11:25
685
7
87
13:54
834
8
115
14:56
896
9
117
16:20
980
10
108
17:33
1053
11
93
19:18
1158
12
91
21:18
1278
13
120
22:42
1362
14
123
22:52
1372
245
Sandström
Heikki
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1394
1
101
49
49
2
111
2:39
159
3
107
4:19
259
4
88
5:47
347
5
85
10:12
612
6
83
11:05
665
7
87
14:03
843
8
115
14:53
893
9
117
16:04
964
10
108
17:13
1033
11
93
19:23
1163
12
91
21:24
1284
13
120
22:51
1371
14
123
23:02
1382
233
Autio
Ossi
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1404
1
101
50
50
2
111
2:40
160
3
107
4:31
271
4
88
5:50
350
5
85
11:04
664
6
83
11:58
718
7
87
14:31
871
8
115
16:03
963
9
117
17:17
1037
10
108
18:06
1086
11
93
19:59
1199
12
91
21:32
1292
13
120
22:58
1378
14
123
23:10
1390
238
Naakka
Tapio
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1461
1
101
53
53
2
111
3:14
194
3
107
5:26
326
4
88
7:05
425
5
85
11:44
704
6
83
12:32
752
7
87
15:35
935
8
115
16:20
980
9
117
17:30
1050
10
108
18:18
1098
11
93
19:42
1182
12
91
22:22
1342
13
120
23:54
1434
14
123
24:08
1448
246
Herranen
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1470
1
101
49
49
2
111
3:12
192
3
107
4:57
297
4
88
6:15
375
5
85
10:14
614
6
83
10:54
654
7
87
13:45
825
8
115
14:44
884
9
117
15:56
956
10
108
16:59
1019
11
93
20:50
1250
12
91
22:37
1357
13
120
24:05
1445
14
123
24:17
1457
235
Ojapalo
Ilkka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1510
1
101
51
51
2
111
2:46
166
3
107
4:55
295
4
88
6:22
382
5
85
13:05
785
6
83
13:53
833
7
87
16:30
990
8
115
17:14
1034
9
117
18:26
1106
10
108
19:19
1159
11
93
20:42
1242
12
91
23:23
1403
13
120
24:44
1484
14
123
24:55
1495
236
Glad
Timo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1532
1
101
1:03
63
2
111
3:16
196
3
107
5:10
310
4
88
6:41
401
5
85
12:10
730
6
83
13:26
806
7
87
16:05
965
8
115
17:01
1021
9
117
18:27
1107
10
108
19:20
1160
11
93
21:18
1278
12
91
23:15
1395
13
120
25:02
1502
14
123
25:15
1515
249
Lahtinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1550
1
101
44
44
2
111
3:11
191
3
107
6:04
364
4
88
7:37
457
5
85
11:35
695
6
83
12:35
755
7
87
15:42
942
8
115
16:30
990
9
117
18:22
1102
10
108
19:42
1182
11
93
21:25
1285
12
91
23:51
1431
13
120
25:21
1521
14
123
25:34
1534
248
Viitasalo
Harri
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1889
1
101
57
57
2
111
3:45
225
3
107
7:35
455
4
88
9:14
554
5
85
12:22
742
6
83
13:12
792
7
87
17:14
1034
8
115
18:13
1093
9
117
20:06
1206
10
108
21:34
1294
11
93
25:53
1553
12
91
29:22
1762
13
120
31:03
1863
14
123
31:15
1875
237
Malinen
Jouko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:15:00
65700
DNS
242
Honkimaa
Ari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:20:00
66000
DNS
247
Puustinen
Tuomo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:25:00
66300
DQ
1
101
46
46
2
111
2:31
151
3
107
4:19
259
4
88
5:38
338
5
85
9:46
586
6
83
10:50
650
7
87
12:58
778
8
115
13:39
819
10
108
15:01
901
11
93
16:21
981
12
91
18:27
1107
13
120
19:51
1191
14
123
20:02
1202
232
Laine
Markku
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:10:00
65400
DQ
1
101
45
45
2
111
2:25
145
3
107
4:02
242
4
88
5:12
312
5
85
8:53
533
6
83
9:34
574
8
115
12:14
734
9
117
13:17
797
10
108
13:57
837
11
93
15:23
923
12
91
16:56
1016
13
120
18:15
1095
14
123
18:26
1106
241
Parnetti
Roy
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:19:00
65940
DQ
1
101
1:04
64
2
111
2:53
173
3
107
7:45
465
4
88
9:43
583
5
85
15:25
925
7
87
18:54
1134
8
115
19:51
1191
9
117
21:27
1287
10
108
22:35
1355
11
93
24:47
1487
12
91
27:52
1672
H60
2,5
402
Salmi
Veijo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1205
1
204
962
1:08
68
2
97
152
2:22
142
3
103
203
4:14
254
4
107
38
4:46
286
5
111
215
6:16
376
6
82
88
10:25
625
7
83
46
11:03
663
8
87
98
12:58
778
9
115
73
13:37
817
10
117
52
14:32
872
11
118
157
15:53
953
12
96
82
16:59
1019
13
95
104
18:18
1098
14
120
139
19:41
1181
15
123
41
19:52
1192
391
Pettersson
Staffan
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:39:00
63540
1381
1
204
962
1:20
80
2
97
152
2:41
161
3
103
203
4:34
274
4
107
38
5:12
312
5
111
215
6:58
418
6
82
88
12:17
737
7
83
46
13:11
791
8
87
98
15:32
932
9
115
73
16:29
989
10
117
52
17:43
1063
11
118
157
19:05
1145
12
96
82
19:45
1185
13
95
104
21:17
1277
14
120
139
22:35
1355
15
123
41
22:45
1365
400
Niemi
Ilkka
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1519
1
204
962
1:17
77
2
97
152
2:40
160
3
103
203
4:39
279
4
107
38
5:14
314
5
111
215
6:58
418
6
82
88
11:24
684
7
83
46
12:31
751
8
87
98
17:16
1036
9
115
73
17:56
1076
10
117
52
19:12
1152
11
118
157
20:34
1234
12
96
82
21:17
1277
13
95
104
23:04
1384
14
120
139
24:53
1493
15
123
41
25:08
1508
384
Moisander
Jouni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1521
1
204
962
1:29
89
2
97
152
3:00
180
3
103
203
5:24
324
4
107
38
6:05
365
5
111
215
8:30
510
6
82
88
12:56
776
7
83
46
13:44
824
8
87
98
16:37
997
9
115
73
17:43
1063
10
117
52
19:02
1142
11
118
157
20:16
1216
12
96
82
21:07
1267
13
95
104
23:13
1393
14
120
139
24:56
1496
15
123
41
25:09
1509
397
Nyberg
Henry
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1585
1
204
962
1:20
80
2
97
152
2:41
161
3
103
203
4:34
274
4
107
38
5:17
317
5
111
215
6:58
418
6
82
88
13:12
792
7
83
46
13:51
831
8
87
98
18:20
1100
9
115
73
19:31
1171
10
117
52
20:52
1252
11
118
157
22:10
1330
12
96
82
22:48
1368
13
95
104
24:14
1454
14
120
139
25:55
1555
15
123
41
26:09
1569
399
Laukka
Ville
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
17:47:00
64020
1699
1
204
962
1:40
100
2
97
152
3:13
193
3
103
203
5:57
357
4
107
38
6:54
414
5
111
215
8:47
527
6
82
88
14:05
845
7
83
46
15:14
914
8
87
98
18:05
1085
9
115
73
19:01
1141
10
117
52
20:43
1243
11
118
157
22:14
1334
12
96
82
22:56
1376
13
95
104
25:00
1500
14
120
139
27:51
1671
15
123
41
28:03
1683
393
Nykänen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1725
1
204
962
2:03
123
2
97
152
3:44
224
3
103
203
6:11
371
4
107
38
7:01
421
5
111
215
9:20
560
6
82
88
14:50
890
7
83
46
15:42
942
8
87
98
18:44
1124
9
115
73
19:55
1195
10
117
52
21:22
1282
11
118
157
22:44
1364
12
96
82
23:43
1423
13
95
104
26:10
1570
14
120
139
28:12
1692
15
123
41
28:27
1707
386
Kallio
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1753
1
204
962
1:55
115
2
97
152
3:22
202
3
103
203
6:05
365
4
107
38
7:08
428
5
111
215
8:51
531
6
82
88
15:32
932
7
83
46
16:21
981
8
87
98
20:40
1240
9
115
73
22:09
1329
10
117
52
23:18
1398
11
118
157
24:39
1479
12
96
82
25:54
1554
13
95
104
27:39
1659
14
120
139
28:49
1729
15
123
41
29:01
1741
382
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1817
1
204
962
3:17
197
2
97
152
4:45
285
3
103
203
7:03
423
4
107
38
7:54
474
5
111
215
9:47
587
6
82
88
15:41
941
7
83
46
16:23
983
8
87
98
20:12
1212
9
115
73
21:42
1302
10
117
52
23:07
1387
11
118
157
24:50
1490
12
96
82
25:38
1538
13
95
104
27:52
1672
14
120
139
29:41
1781
15
123
41
29:55
1795
395
Laaksonen
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1820
1
204
962
1:24
84
2
97
152
2:41
161
3
103
203
4:31
271
4
107
38
5:34
334
5
111
215
7:29
449
6
82
88
16:14
974
7
83
46
17:11
1031
8
87
98
21:17
1277
9
115
73
21:49
1309
10
117
52
22:54
1374
11
118
157
24:24
1464
12
96
82
25:14
1514
13
95
104
28:12
1692
14
120
139
29:51
1791
15
123
41
30:03
1803
392
Ahlqvist
Hannu
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
17:40:00
63600
2004
1
204
962
7:04
424
2
97
152
8:21
501
3
103
203
10:43
643
4
107
38
11:39
699
5
111
215
13:41
821
6
82
88
18:54
1134
7
83
46
19:38
1178
8
87
98
24:09
1449
9
115
73
24:58
1498
10
117
52
26:17
1577
11
118
157
27:35
1655
12
96
82
28:16
1696
13
95
104
31:19
1879
14
120
139
32:54
1974
15
123
41
33:07
1987
396
Vaittinen
Pentti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:44:00
63840
2488
1
204
962
2:45
165
2
97
152
3:58
238
3
103
203
6:00
360
4
107
38
6:56
416
5
111
215
8:55
535
6
82
88
12:58
778
7
83
46
13:59
839
8
87
98
27:28
1648
9
115
73
28:03
1683
10
117
52
29:23
1763
11
118
157
30:40
1840
12
96
82
32:09
1929
13
95
104
33:49
2029
14
120
139
40:59
2459
15
123
41
41:12
2472
387
Väätäinen
Seppo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:35:00
63300
DQ
1
204
962
1:29
89
2
97
152
3:12
192
3
103
203
5:11
311
4
107
38
5:59
359
5
111
215
7:48
468
6
82
88
13:50
830
7
83
46
14:52
892
8
87
98
18:58
1138
9
115
73
19:51
1191
10
117
52
21:07
1267
11
118
157
22:18
1338
12
96
82
23:29
1409
13
95
104
24:43
1483
14
120
139
26:44
1604
15
123
41
26:58
1618
394
Pellinen
Jari
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
17:42:00
63720
DQ
1
204
962
1:11
71
2
97
152
2:23
143
3
103
203
4:04
244
4
107
38
4:48
288
5
111
215
6:21
381
6
82
88
9:28
568
7
83
46
10:14
614
8
87
98
12:36
756
9
115
73
13:17
797
10
117
52
14:16
856
11
118
157
15:20
920
12
96
82
18:01
1081
13
95
104
19:35
1175
14
120
139
20:53
1253
15
123
41
21:02
1262
390
Määttä
Asko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
17:38:00
63480
DQ
1
204
962
3:02
182
2
97
152
4:18
258
3
103
203
6:05
365
4
107
38
6:35
395
5
111
215
8:21
501
6
82
88
12:08
728
7
83
46
12:51
771
8
87
98
14:56
896
9
115
73
16:55
1015
10
117
52
18:14
1094
11
118
157
19:22
1162
13
95
104
21:08
1268
14
120
139
22:36
1356
15
123
41
22:49
1369
398
Sani
Mikko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
17:46:00
63960
DQ
1
204
962
1:11
71
2
97
152
2:27
147
3
103
203
4:00
240
4
107
38
4:32
272
5
111
215
5:54
354
6
82
88
8:57
537
7
83
46
9:42
582
9
115
73
11:49
709
10
117
52
12:52
772
11
118
157
13:55
835
12
96
82
14:30
870
13
95
104
15:53
953
14
120
139
17:08
1028
15
123
41
17:17
1037
389
Aherto
Jorma
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
17:37:00
63420
DQ
3
103
203
2:20
140
8
87
98
10:28
628
10
117
52
11:49
709
11
118
157
12:50
770
12
96
82
13:22
802
13
95
104
14:58
898
15
123
41
16:36
996
383
Leinonen
Markku
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
17:31:00
63060
DQ
1
204
962
2:20
140
2
97
152
3:48
228
3
103
203
6:05
365
4
107
38
6:53
413
5
111
215
8:41
521
6
82
88
13:58
838
7
83
46
14:45
885
8
87
98
25:43
1543
10
117
52
28:03
1683
11
118
157
29:38
1778
12
96
82
30:19
1819
14
120
139
36:24
2184
15
123
41
36:36
2196
385
Forsström
Ove
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
17:33:00
63180
DQ
1
204
962
1:19
79
2
97
152
2:34
154
4
107
38
4:38
278
5
111
215
6:17
377
6
82
88
10:56
656
7
83
46
11:51
711
8
87
98
14:45
885
9
115
73
15:24
924
10
117
52
16:32
992
11
118
157
17:37
1057
12
96
82
18:21
1101
13
95
104
19:56
1196
14
120
139
21:19
1279
15
123
41
21:31
1291
388
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:36:00
63360
DQ
1
204
962
1:00
60
2
97
152
2:09
129
3
103
203
4:03
243
4
107
38
4:44
284
8
87
98
10:43
643
9
115
73
11:45
705
10
117
52
13:44
824
11
118
157
15:05
905
12
96
82
15:40
940
13
95
104
17:05
1025
15
123
41
18:26
1106
401
Laukka
John
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
17:49:00
64140
DQ
1
204
962
1:10
70
2
97
152
2:28
148
3
103
203
4:15
255
4
107
38
4:48
288
5
111
215
6:23
383
6
82
88
10:42
642
9
115
73
14:23
863
10
117
52
15:43
943
11
118
157
16:38
998
12
96
82
17:47
1067
13
95
104
24:32
1472
14
120
139
25:47
1547
15
123
41
25:56
1556
H65
2,5
360
Pajala
Tauno
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:16:00
65760
1090
1
100
1:09
69
2
103
2:06
126
3
102
3:30
210
4
106
4:45
285
5
81
8:55
535
6
116
9:55
595
8
87
12:05
725
9
117
13:12
792
10
118
14:44
884
11
96
15:38
938
12
95
17:02
1022
13
123
17:58
1078
359
Helkkula
Simo
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1155
1
100
1:06
66
2
103
2:00
120
3
102
3:18
198
4
106
4:55
295
5
81
9:09
549
6
116
10:28
628
7
208
11:06
666
8
87
13:06
786
9
117
14:13
853
10
118
15:41
941
11
96
16:58
1018
12
95
18:05
1085
13
123
19:03
1143
364
Tolvanen
Harri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:20:00
66000
1195
1
100
1:50
110
2
103
2:56
176
3
102
4:33
273
4
106
6:00
360
5
81
8:16
496
6
116
9:38
578
7
208
10:26
626
8
87
13:24
804
9
117
14:46
886
10
118
16:10
970
11
96
16:48
1008
12
95
18:27
1107
13
123
19:40
1180
351
Alexandersson
Yngve
NOK
Närpes OK
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1210
1
100
1:03
63
2
103
2:09
129
3
102
3:37
217
4
106
4:57
297
5
81
8:12
492
6
116
9:36
576
7
208
10:18
618
8
87
13:22
802
9
117
14:39
879
10
118
15:46
946
11
96
17:06
1026
12
95
18:45
1125
13
123
19:58
1198
368
Leino
Tapio
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1257
1
100
1:34
94
2
103
2:27
147
3
102
4:00
240
4
106
6:10
370
5
81
8:45
525
6
116
10:05
605
7
208
10:50
650
8
87
13:50
830
9
117
15:14
914
10
118
16:42
1002
11
96
17:24
1044
12
95
19:14
1154
13
123
20:43
1243
370
Nippala
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1269
1
100
2:36
156
2
103
3:22
202
3
102
4:56
296
4
106
6:39
399
5
81
8:31
511
6
116
10:02
602
7
208
11:32
692
8
87
14:33
873
9
117
16:02
962
10
118
17:18
1038
11
96
17:58
1078
12
95
19:27
1167
13
123
20:57
1257
340
Nieminen
Pertti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1276
1
100
51
51
2
103
1:41
101
3
102
3:18
198
4
106
4:59
299
5
81
9:15
555
6
116
10:51
651
7
208
11:55
715
8
87
14:33
873
9
117
15:49
949
10
118
16:55
1015
11
96
18:48
1128
12
95
20:06
1206
13
123
21:05
1265
362
Jokela
Erkki
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1305
1
100
1:09
69
2
103
2:30
150
3
102
5:01
301
4
106
6:56
416
5
81
10:25
625
6
116
11:37
697
7
208
13:00
780
8
87
15:35
935
9
117
16:53
1013
10
118
18:20
1100
11
96
19:08
1148
12
95
20:28
1228
13
123
21:34
1294
344
Wessman
Risto
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1331
1
100
59
59
2
103
2:17
137
3
102
4:12
252
4
106
5:55
355
5
81
7:21
441
6
116
10:45
645
7
208
11:51
711
8
87
14:47
887
9
117
16:25
985
10
118
17:46
1066
11
96
18:21
1101
12
95
20:08
1208
13
123
21:58
1318
355
Terävä
Seppo
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1353
1
100
1:04
64
2
103
2:10
130
3
102
3:49
229
4
106
5:21
321
5
81
10:27
627
6
116
12:12
732
7
208
13:02
782
8
87
15:06
906
9
117
16:37
997
10
118
18:08
1088
11
96
19:10
1150
12
95
21:11
1271
13
123
22:20
1340
336
Lassila
Heikki
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1355
1
100
1:02
62
2
103
2:01
121
3
102
3:26
206
4
106
5:30
330
5
81
9:52
592
6
116
11:31
691
7
208
12:18
738
8
87
15:54
954
9
117
17:10
1030
10
118
18:27
1107
11
96
19:15
1155
12
95
21:04
1264
13
123
22:23
1343
338
Liljeström
Åge
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:54:00
64440
1374
1
100
1:03
63
2
103
2:03
123
3
102
5:13
313
4
106
6:43
403
5
81
11:37
697
6
116
12:53
773
7
208
13:42
822
8
87
16:34
994
9
117
17:47
1067
10
118
18:52
1132
11
96
19:49
1189
12
95
21:26
1286
13
123
22:39
1359
374
Parkkonen
Reima
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1375
1
100
2:07
127
2
103
3:06
186
3
102
4:41
281
4
106
6:31
391
5
81
10:54
654
6
116
12:34
754
7
208
13:28
808
8
87
15:59
959
9
117
17:28
1048
10
118
18:56
1136
11
96
19:46
1186
12
95
21:19
1279
13
123
22:39
1359
345
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1414
1
100
52
52
2
103
1:51
111
3
102
3:22
202
4
106
5:41
341
5
81
10:28
628
6
116
11:32
692
7
208
12:50
770
8
87
16:54
1014
9
117
18:03
1083
10
118
19:23
1163
11
96
20:29
1229
12
95
21:51
1311
13
123
23:20
1400
349
Tanttu
Unto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1415
1
100
1:03
63
2
103
2:10
130
3
102
3:46
226
4
106
5:31
331
5
81
9:52
592
6
116
11:21
681
7
208
12:06
726
8
87
16:48
1008
9
117
18:11
1091
10
118
19:31
1171
11
96
20:35
1235
12
95
22:20
1340
13
123
23:20
1400
348
Laine
Jaakko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1435
1
100
1:33
93
2
103
2:57
177
3
102
4:38
278
4
106
6:12
372
5
81
11:00
660
6
116
12:48
768
7
208
13:31
811
8
87
16:24
984
9
117
18:00
1080
10
118
19:37
1177
11
96
20:24
1224
12
95
22:00
1320
13
123
23:44
1424
375
Sane
Kari
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1439
1
100
2:06
126
2
103
3:51
231
3
102
5:15
315
4
106
6:35
395
5
81
10:44
644
6
116
12:25
745
7
208
13:19
799
8
87
17:38
1058
9
117
18:50
1130
10
118
20:05
1205
11
96
21:04
1264
12
95
22:21
1341
13
123
23:40
1420
357
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1490
1
100
2:05
125
2
103
3:19
199
3
102
4:47
287
4
106
6:58
418
5
81
11:49
709
6
116
13:28
808
7
208
14:15
855
8
87
18:13
1093
9
117
19:31
1171
10
118
21:08
1268
11
96
22:04
1324
12
95
23:25
1405
13
123
24:37
1477
354
Hyvönen
Eero
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1531
1
100
3:00
180
2
103
4:00
240
3
102
5:40
340
4
106
7:13
433
5
81
13:38
818
6
116
15:21
921
7
208
16:03
963
8
87
18:40
1120
9
117
19:59
1199
10
118
21:41
1301
11
96
22:18
1338
12
95
24:06
1446
13
123
25:17
1517
339
Ryynänen
Jorma
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1552
1
100
1:31
91
2
103
2:39
159
3
102
4:22
262
4
106
7:46
466
5
81
9:40
580
6
116
11:11
671
7
208
12:51
771
8
87
18:27
1107
9
117
20:05
1205
10
118
21:35
1295
11
96
22:31
1351
12
95
24:17
1457
13
123
25:36
1536
353
Pusa
Raimo
ViRuS
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1555
1
100
1:06
66
2
103
2:31
151
3
102
4:05
245
4
106
5:57
357
5
81
8:11
491
6
116
9:27
567
7
208
10:11
611
8
87
18:45
1125
9
117
20:17
1217
10
118
21:39
1299
11
96
23:14
1394
12
95
24:34
1474
13
123
25:41
1541
363
Hovi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1559
1
100
1:14
74
2
103
2:30
150
3
102
4:13
253
4
106
6:37
397
5
81
12:00
720
6
116
13:17
797
7
208
14:13
853
8
87
17:24
1044
9
117
18:54
1134
10
118
20:24
1224
11
96
22:31
1351
12
95
24:10
1450
13
123
25:45
1545
373
Paikkala
Jarmo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1662
1
100
1:26
86
2
103
2:36
156
3
102
4:42
282
4
106
7:02
422
5
81
13:14
794
6
116
14:58
898
7
208
16:17
977
8
87
18:56
1136
9
117
20:35
1235
10
118
22:23
1343
11
96
23:46
1426
12
95
25:54
1554
13
123
27:24
1644
358
Hotti
Reino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1675
1
100
2:00
120
2
103
3:04
184
3
102
4:58
298
4
106
6:43
403
5
81
12:24
744
6
116
14:24
864
7
208
15:24
924
8
87
19:32
1172
9
117
21:17
1277
10
118
22:44
1364
11
96
23:30
1410
12
95
25:44
1544
13
123
27:37
1657
369
Parviainen
Martti
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1676
1
100
2:40
160
2
103
3:47
227
3
102
5:37
337
4
106
12:12
732
5
81
14:06
846
6
116
15:51
951
7
208
16:58
1018
8
87
19:22
1162
9
117
20:58
1258
10
118
22:24
1344
11
96
23:28
1408
12
95
25:42
1542
13
123
27:42
1662
365
Helin
Jorma
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1677
1
100
2:33
153
2
103
4:04
244
3
102
5:57
357
4
106
7:45
465
5
81
9:41
581
6
116
11:16
676
7
208
12:12
732
8
87
15:21
921
9
117
17:00
1020
10
118
18:22
1102
11
96
23:51
1431
12
95
26:14
1574
13
123
27:41
1661
361
Aho
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1681
1
100
2:30
150
2
103
3:39
219
3
102
5:28
328
4
106
7:49
469
5
81
13:23
803
6
116
15:05
905
7
208
16:21
981
8
87
19:16
1156
9
117
20:49
1249
10
118
22:31
1351
11
96
23:22
1402
12
95
25:50
1550
13
123
27:48
1668
352
Kataja
Lasse
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:08:00
65280
1714
1
100
59
59
2
103
2:14
134
3
102
6:46
406
4
106
9:15
555
5
81
12:36
756
6
116
14:03
843
7
208
19:18
1158
8
87
22:08
1328
9
117
23:21
1401
10
118
24:46
1486
11
96
25:25
1525
12
95
26:59
1619
13
123
28:18
1698
342
Kuusi
Klaus
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
17:58:00
64680
1826
1
100
1:28
88
2
103
3:36
216
3
102
6:56
416
4
106
8:54
534
5
81
13:50
830
6
116
16:28
988
7
208
17:39
1059
8
87
21:46
1306
9
117
23:36
1416
10
118
25:11
1511
11
96
26:40
1600
12
95
28:34
1714
13
123
30:11
1811
341
Uljas
Risto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1891
1
100
2:19
139
2
103
6:49
409
3
102
8:26
506
4
106
11:15
675
5
81
17:54
1074
6
116
19:58
1198
7
208
20:50
1250
8
87
24:46
1486
9
117
26:11
1571
10
118
27:28
1648
11
96
28:36
1716
12
95
30:17
1817
13
123
31:17
1877
337
Kytöjoki
Juhani
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
17:53:00
64380
DQ
1
100
1:06
66
2
103
2:35
155
3
102
4:14
254
4
106
12:40
760
5
81
16:58
1018
6
116
18:30
1110
7
208
19:26
1166
8
87
21:55
1315
9
117
23:52
1432
10
118
27:21
1641
11
96
28:40
1720
12
95
30:25
1825
13
123
32:09
1929
347
Löyttyjärvi
Kari
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:03:00
64980
DQ
1
100
2:27
147
2
103
3:45
225
3
102
5:17
317
4
106
6:46
406
9
117
12:46
766
10
118
14:21
861
11
96
14:59
899
12
95
16:22
982
13
123
17:33
1053
376
Heiskanen
Risto
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:32:00
66720
DQ
2
103
2:35
155
3
102
4:28
268
4
106
6:05
365
5
81
9:49
589
6
116
11:31
691
7
208
12:29
749
8
87
16:51
1011
9
117
18:13
1093
10
118
19:34
1174
11
96
20:50
1250
12
95
22:57
1377
13
123
24:12
1452
350
Holappa
Paavo
TVV
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
18:06:00
65160
DQ
1
100
1:22
82
2
103
2:37
157
3
102
4:15
255
4
106
6:07
367
5
81
11:49
709
6
116
13:57
837
7
208
14:54
894
9
117
19:33
1173
10
118
21:04
1264
12
95
23:37
1417
13
123
24:47
1487
366
Savelainen
Jouni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:22:00
66120
DNS
346
Harju
Hannu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:02:00
64920
DQ
1
100
1:26
86
2
103
3:31
211
3
102
5:41
341
4
106
7:48
468
5
81
14:07
847
6
116
16:14
974
7
208
17:29
1049
9
117
22:09
1329
10
118
23:48
1428
11
96
25:02
1502
12
95
27:01
1621
13
123
28:24
1704
356
Karhumäki
Lauri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:12:00
65520
DQ
1
100
2:17
137
2
103
3:14
194
3
102
4:43
283
4
106
6:13
373
5
81
10:34
634
6
116
12:02
722
7
208
13:09
789
9
117
17:28
1048
10
118
18:57
1137
11
96
19:36
1176
12
95
21:01
1261
13
123
22:21
1341
367
Kurvinen
Veijo
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:23:00
66180
DNS
372
Saaristo
Veikko
RaHa
Rastihaukat
FIN
18:28:00
66480
DQ
1
100
1:23
83
2
103
2:22
142
3
102
4:07
247
4
106
5:47
347
5
81
9:22
562
6
116
10:54
654
7
208
11:49
709
8
87
16:15
975
9
117
17:42
1062
10
118
19:10
1150
12
95
21:20
1280
13
123
22:32
1352
371
Rajamäki
Jussi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:27:00
66420
DQ
2
103
4:28
268
3
102
6:27
387
4
106
11:09
669
5
81
17:14
1034
6
116
19:08
1148
7
208
21:00
1260
8
87
24:01
1441
9
117
25:32
1532
10
118
27:16
1636
11
96
29:24
1764
12
95
31:09
1869
13
123
32:32
1952
343
Turku
Vesa
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:59:00
64740
DQ
1
100
2:09
129
2
103
2:56
176
3
102
4:07
247
4
106
5:32
332
5
81
9:10
550
6
116
10:13
613
7
208
11:11
671
8
87
13:30
810
9
117
14:28
868
10
118
15:36
936
12
95
17:09
1029
13
123
18:12
1092
H70
2,1
680
Rapakko
Timo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1050
1
100
54
54
2
88
1:52
112
3
81
5:07
307
4
116
6:40
400
5
208
7:26
446
6
87
9:15
555
7
115
10:02
602
8
117
11:30
690
9
118
12:45
765
10
96
13:24
804
11
95
14:50
890
12
120
17:05
1025
13
123
17:16
1036
684
Kivistö
Erkki
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1060
1
100
55
55
2
88
2:18
138
3
81
4:49
289
4
116
6:17
377
5
208
7:28
448
6
87
10:03
603
7
115
11:03
663
8
117
12:09
729
9
118
13:22
802
10
96
14:04
844
11
95
15:45
945
12
120
17:15
1035
13
123
17:27
1047
682
Junttila
Olavi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1085
1
100
52
52
2
88
1:59
119
3
81
6:17
377
4
116
7:18
438
5
208
8:05
485
6
87
10:58
658
7
115
11:51
711
8
117
12:54
774
9
118
13:58
838
10
96
14:57
897
11
95
16:29
989
12
120
17:39
1059
13
123
17:51
1071
678
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1216
1
100
2:12
132
2
88
3:22
202
3
81
8:03
483
4
116
9:31
571
5
208
10:14
614
6
87
13:01
781
7
115
13:47
827
8
117
14:50
890
9
118
16:08
968
10
96
16:52
1012
11
95
18:21
1101
12
120
19:50
1190
13
123
20:03
1203
694
Karvonen
Raimo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1288
1
100
2:07
127
2
88
3:16
196
3
81
5:52
352
4
116
7:13
433
5
208
9:35
575
6
87
13:52
832
7
115
15:00
900
8
117
16:05
965
9
118
17:44
1064
10
96
18:39
1119
11
95
20:03
1203
12
120
21:07
1267
13
123
21:16
1276
687
Reinikainen
Pentti
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1343
1
100
1:35
95
2
88
2:48
168
3
81
7:57
477
4
116
9:35
575
5
208
10:18
618
6
87
12:32
752
7
115
13:57
837
8
117
15:45
945
9
118
17:11
1031
10
96
18:14
1094
11
95
20:14
1214
12
120
21:53
1313
13
123
22:04
1324
688
Leppäkorpi
Eero
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1409
1
100
2:28
148
2
88
4:50
290
3
81
7:51
471
4
116
9:28
568
5
208
10:20
620
6
87
15:48
948
7
115
16:39
999
8
117
17:43
1063
9
118
19:13
1153
10
96
19:58
1198
11
95
21:35
1295
12
120
23:03
1383
13
123
23:15
1395
685
Hakio
Risto
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1423
1
100
1:19
79
2
88
2:42
162
3
81
7:52
472
4
116
9:40
580
5
208
10:34
634
6
87
14:29
869
7
115
15:26
926
8
117
17:01
1021
9
118
18:33
1113
10
96
19:26
1166
11
95
21:26
1286
12
120
23:08
1388
13
123
23:25
1405
676
Kanerva
Unto
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1493
1
100
2:26
146
2
88
3:36
216
3
81
8:05
485
4
116
9:49
589
5
208
11:06
666
6
87
14:10
850
7
115
15:41
941
8
117
17:05
1025
9
118
18:39
1119
10
96
20:17
1217
11
95
22:22
1342
12
120
24:20
1460
13
123
24:35
1475
679
Hartikainen
Pertti S.
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1659
1
100
1:52
112
2
88
3:11
191
3
81
8:35
515
4
116
10:26
626
5
208
11:46
706
6
87
15:46
946
7
115
17:04
1024
8
117
18:28
1108
9
118
20:06
1206
10
96
21:15
1275
11
95
25:19
1519
12
120
27:13
1633
13
123
27:24
1644
681
Nenonen
Mauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1804
1
100
1:16
76
2
88
3:26
206
3
81
10:21
621
4
116
12:54
774
5
208
13:49
829
6
87
19:04
1144
7
115
21:33
1293
8
117
23:00
1380
9
118
24:28
1468
10
96
25:51
1551
11
95
28:03
1683
12
120
29:36
1776
13
123
29:49
1789
690
Syväterä
Pekka
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1813
1
100
1:49
109
2
88
3:06
186
3
81
8:39
519
4
116
10:41
641
5
208
12:07
727
6
87
16:36
996
7
115
19:13
1153
8
117
21:13
1273
9
118
22:54
1374
10
96
24:37
1477
11
95
27:16
1636
12
120
29:35
1775
13
123
29:54
1794
675
Laine
Eero
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1838
1
100
5:16
316
2
88
6:20
380
3
81
11:53
713
4
116
15:54
954
5
208
17:19
1039
6
87
20:51
1251
7
115
22:29
1349
8
117
24:26
1466
9
118
25:53
1553
10
96
26:48
1608
11
95
28:31
1711
12
120
30:17
1817
13
123
30:26
1826
683
Teppo
Jaakko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1927
1
100
4:23
263
2
88
6:52
412
3
81
14:20
860
4
116
16:53
1013
5
208
18:24
1104
6
87
21:40
1300
7
115
22:51
1371
8
117
24:33
1473
9
118
26:41
1601
10
96
28:14
1694
11
95
30:09
1809
12
120
31:37
1897
13
123
31:52
1912
689
Lindeman
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
2635
1
100
1:46
106
2
88
3:19
199
3
81
9:43
583
4
116
14:47
887
5
208
23:25
1405
6
87
28:27
1707
7
115
30:00
1800
8
117
32:06
1926
9
118
34:41
2081
10
96
38:47
2327
11
95
41:22
2482
12
120
43:18
2598
13
123
43:36
2616
677
Peitsala
Osmo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:47:00
67620
DQ
1
100
1:32
92
2
88
2:45
165
3
81
5:57
357
4
116
7:41
461
5
208
8:52
532
6
87
13:47
827
7
115
14:48
888
8
117
16:12
972
9
118
17:46
1066
10
96
19:05
1145
12
120
23:11
1391
13
123
23:24
1404
692
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
19:02:00
68520
DQ
1
100
1:38
98
2
88
3:19
199
3
81
9:34
574
4
116
11:24
684
5
208
13:12
792
6
87
17:35
1055
7
115
18:40
1120
8
117
20:01
1201
9
118
22:12
1332
11
95
24:36
1476
12
120
26:14
1574
13
123
26:28
1588
674
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
DNS
691
Mäkinen
Matti
Mesik
Mesikämmenet
FIN
19:01:00
68460
DQ
1
100
52
52
2
88
1:56
116
3
81
7:19
439
4
116
9:08
548
5
208
11:03
663
7
115
15:00
900
8
117
16:36
996
9
118
18:18
1098
10
96
19:45
1185
11
95
22:03
1323
12
120
23:26
1406
13
123
23:38
1418
686
Mäkinen
Jaakko
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
18:56:00
68160
DNF
1
100
58
58
2
88
2:02
122
3
81
5:35
335
4
116
7:04
424
5
208
10:04
604
6
87
18:06
1086
7
115
19:10
1150
673
Koivula
Keijo
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DQ
2
88
2:14
134
3
81
7:32
452
4
116
8:42
522
5
208
9:53
593
6
87
12:38
758
7
115
14:15
855
8
117
15:18
918
9
118
16:36
996
10
96
17:24
1044
11
95
23:30
1410
12
120
25:03
1503
13
123
25:17
1517
693
Latvasto
Erkki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:03:00
68580
DQ
2
88
2:46
166
3
81
8:24
504
4
116
9:55
595
5
208
11:49
709
6
87
15:21
921
7
115
16:30
990
8
117
17:58
1078
9
118
19:45
1185
11
95
22:03
1323
12
120
23:46
1426
13
123
24:00
1440
H75
1,9
719
Lainema
Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
18:34:00
66840
1745
1
101
1:08
68
2
111
4:09
249
3
82
14:44
884
4
83
15:39
939
5
87
18:45
1125
6
109
20:28
1228
7
117
22:15
1335
8
108
23:32
1412
9
92
24:41
1481
10
90
27:06
1626
11
120
28:34
1714
12
123
28:48
1728
713
Juntunen
Olli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1824
1
101
1:14
74
2
111
5:22
322
3
82
11:54
714
4
83
13:55
835
5
87
18:38
1118
6
109
19:33
1173
7
117
21:43
1303
8
108
23:18
1398
9
92
24:36
1476
10
90
27:32
1652
11
120
29:38
1778
12
123
29:59
1799
715
Kuutti
Jorma
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1985
1
101
1:08
68
2
111
3:29
209
3
82
18:46
1126
4
83
19:36
1176
5
87
22:46
1366
6
109
24:32
1472
7
117
26:19
1579
8
108
27:36
1656
9
92
28:50
1730
10
90
31:07
1867
11
120
32:36
1956
12
123
32:49
1969
717
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:32:00
66720
2150
1
101
48
48
2
111
3:30
210
3
82
20:25
1225
4
83
21:14
1274
5
87
25:39
1539
6
109
26:13
1573
7
117
27:28
1648
8
108
28:45
1725
9
92
30:31
1831
10
90
34:14
2054
11
120
35:21
2121
12
123
35:35
2135
716
Kuokkanen
Kari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:31:00
66660
2582
1
101
55
55
2
111
7:13
433
3
82
19:26
1166
4
83
20:21
1221
5
87
31:53
1913
6
109
32:46
1966
7
117
34:20
2060
8
108
36:32
2192
9
92
39:09
2349
10
90
41:22
2482
11
120
42:31
2551
12
123
42:45
2565
718
Wastimo
Reijo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:33:00
66780
DQ
1
101
50
50
2
111
16:09
969
3
82
21:45
1305
5
87
31:15
1875
6
109
32:21
1941
7
117
36:00
2160
10
90
38:13
2293
11
120
39:16
2356
12
123
39:30
2370
714
Pajuoja
Reino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:29:00
66540
DNF
1
101
1:23
83
2
111
5:13
313
5
87
14:08
848
12
123
18:42
1122
H80
1,9
734
Laurila
Pertti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1992
1
101
1:22
82
2
111
4:15
255
3
82
14:27
867
4
83
15:20
920
5
87
20:07
1207
6
109
21:04
1264
7
117
22:50
1370
8
108
24:37
1477
9
92
28:57
1737
10
90
31:25
1885
11
120
32:37
1957
12
123
32:53
1973
732
Vanhala
Toivo
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:39:00
67140
2260
1
101
1:46
106
2
111
5:18
318
3
82
16:24
984
4
83
17:30
1050
5
87
22:06
1326
6
109
23:00
1380
7
117
25:07
1507
8
108
26:57
1617
9
92
28:16
1696
10
90
32:37
1957
11
120
36:58
2218
12
123
37:18
2238
733
Asikainen
Ville
XYZ
XYZ
FIN
18:40:00
67200
DQ
1
101
1:08
68
2
111
3:28
208
3
82
11:40
700
5
87
15:27
927
7
117
17:18
1038
8
108
18:21
1101
10
90
20:08
1208
11
120
21:19
1279
12
123
21:34
1294
H85
1,9
H20
3,2
410
Suominen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:37:00
67020
955
1
101
30
30
2
111
1:52
112
3
107
3:18
198
4
103
3:47
227
5
97
5:01
301
6
201
5:46
346
7
205
6:12
372
8
202
6:59
419
9
207
7:52
472
10
206
8:32
512
11
203
9:04
544
12
209
10:22
622
13
84
11:52
712
14
109
12:15
735
15
117
13:01
781
16
108
13:36
816
17
96
13:57
837
18
95
14:57
897
19
121
15:33
933
20
123
15:46
946
413
Malyshev
Vladislav
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
RUS
18:40:00
67200
961
1
101
30
30
2
111
1:41
101
3
107
2:51
171
4
103
3:19
199
5
97
4:34
274
6
201
5:16
316
7
205
5:41
341
8
202
6:29
389
9
207
7:18
438
10
206
7:56
476
11
203
8:30
510
12
209
9:43
583
13
84
11:48
708
14
109
12:07
727
15
117
13:03
783
16
108
13:34
814
17
96
13:58
838
18
95
15:05
905
19
121
15:39
939
20
123
15:51
951
414
Kulagin
Artur
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1035
1
101
28
28
2
111
1:51
111
3
107
3:15
195
4
103
3:47
227
5
97
5:06
306
6
201
5:53
353
7
205
6:21
381
8
202
7:15
435
9
207
8:10
490
10
206
8:53
533
11
203
9:33
573
12
209
10:58
658
13
84
13:07
787
14
109
13:29
809
15
117
14:17
857
16
108
14:44
884
17
96
15:15
915
18
95
16:17
977
19
121
16:55
1015
20
123
17:07
1027
411
Malmi
Joona
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
1275
1
101
29
29
2
111
1:47
107
3
107
3:14
194
4
103
3:52
232
5
97
5:28
328
6
201
6:21
381
7
205
6:53
413
8
202
8:13
493
9
207
9:15
555
10
206
10:34
634
11
203
11:33
693
12
209
13:08
788
13
84
16:09
969
14
109
16:34
994
15
117
17:29
1049
16
108
18:12
1092
17
96
18:45
1125
18
95
19:55
1195
19
121
20:49
1249
20
123
21:04
1264
415
Halen
Leevi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1344
1
101
33
33
2
111
2:13
133
3
107
3:53
233
4
103
4:35
275
5
97
6:23
383
6
201
7:21
441
7
205
8:02
482
8
202
9:09
549
9
207
10:43
643
10
206
11:36
696
11
203
12:49
769
12
209
14:30
870
13
84
17:16
1036
14
109
17:52
1072
15
117
18:48
1128
16
108
19:23
1163
17
96
19:52
1192
18
95
21:06
1266
19
121
22:00
1320
20
123
22:14
1334
409
Ikäheimo
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:36:00
66960
DNS
408
Jern
Johan
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:35:00
66900
DNS
412
Hulkkonen
Mikko
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:39:00
67140
DNS
H18
3,2
101
Heikkilä
Ollipekka
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:07:00
65220
867
1
205
59
59
2
204
1:11
71
3
202
2:05
125
4
207
3:01
181
5
206
3:34
214
6
203
4:10
250
7
208
5:28
328
8
84
6:51
411
9
115
7:21
441
10
113
7:57
477
11
82
9:28
568
12
83
10:03
603
13
114
10:42
642
14
110
11:32
692
15
95
13:20
800
16
90
13:37
817
17
121
14:05
845
18
123
14:18
858
109
Palmen
Alvar
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:15:00
65700
876
1
205
53
53
2
204
1:05
65
3
202
1:54
114
4
207
2:48
168
5
206
3:20
200
6
203
3:55
235
7
208
5:13
313
8
84
6:44
404
9
115
7:16
436
10
113
7:53
473
11
82
9:30
570
12
83
10:03
603
13
114
10:41
641
14
110
11:33
693
15
95
13:33
813
16
90
13:53
833
17
121
14:16
856
18
123
14:27
867
103
Syrjäläinen
Topi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:09:00
65340
904
1
205
53
53
2
204
1:05
65
3
202
1:59
119
4
207
2:53
173
5
206
3:25
205
6
203
3:58
238
7
208
5:11
311
8
84
7:21
441
9
115
7:48
468
10
113
8:22
502
11
82
10:04
604
12
83
10:34
634
13
114
11:15
675
14
110
12:07
727
15
95
14:03
843
16
90
14:19
859
17
121
14:43
883
18
123
14:55
895
97
Jern
Tobias
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:03:00
64980
943
1
205
1:03
63
2
204
1:19
79
3
202
2:17
137
4
207
3:10
190
5
206
3:43
223
6
203
4:17
257
7
208
5:34
334
8
84
7:45
465
9
115
8:15
495
10
113
8:52
532
11
82
10:18
618
12
83
10:52
652
13
114
11:29
689
14
110
12:23
743
15
95
14:27
867
16
90
14:47
887
17
121
15:17
917
18
123
15:30
930
105
Tiljander
Ville
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:11:00
65460
947
1
205
1:12
72
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
2:25
145
4
207
3:18
198
5
206
3:59
239
6
203
4:36
276
7
208
5:59
359
8
84
7:35
455
9
115
8:05
485
10
113
8:43
523
11
82
10:11
611
12
83
10:50
650
13
114
11:36
696
14
110
12:29
749
15
95
14:47
887
16
90
15:02
902
17
121
15:26
926
18
123
15:38
938
106
Saukkonen
Samuli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:12:00
65520
971
1
205
1:09
69
2
204
1:25
85
3
202
2:29
149
4
207
3:26
206
5
206
4:04
244
6
203
4:52
292
7
208
6:17
377
8
84
7:56
476
9
115
8:29
509
10
113
9:08
548
11
82
10:44
644
12
83
11:22
682
13
114
12:03
723
14
110
12:59
779
15
95
14:58
898
16
90
15:19
919
17
121
15:47
947
18
123
16:00
960
92
Hakuli
Tommi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:58:00
64680
974
1
205
1:00
60
2
204
1:15
75
3
202
2:16
136
4
207
3:14
194
5
206
3:54
234
6
203
4:43
283
7
208
6:07
367
8
84
7:40
460
9
115
8:11
491
10
113
8:52
532
11
82
10:26
626
12
83
11:00
660
13
114
11:46
706
14
110
12:45
765
15
95
15:05
905
16
90
15:26
926
17
121
15:51
951
18
123
16:04
964
94
Pietikäinen
Aleksi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:00:00
64800
978
1
205
1:04
64
2
204
1:23
83
3
202
2:22
142
4
207
3:24
204
5
206
4:01
241
6
203
4:36
276
7
208
5:57
357
8
84
7:33
453
9
115
8:06
486
10
113
8:46
526
11
82
10:56
656
12
83
11:26
686
13
114
12:13
733
14
110
13:02
782
15
95
15:08
908
16
90
15:31
931
17
121
15:57
957
18
123
16:09
969
108
Lehtoranta
Teemu
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:14:00
65640
984
1
205
57
57
2
204
1:09
69
3
202
2:12
132
4
207
3:35
215
5
206
4:08
248
6
203
4:50
290
7
208
6:21
381
8
84
8:30
510
9
115
8:59
539
10
113
9:35
575
11
82
11:04
664
12
83
11:39
699
13
114
12:18
738
14
110
13:11
791
15
95
15:18
918
16
90
15:39
939
17
121
16:04
964
18
123
16:15
975
107
Laaksonen
Arttu
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
18:13:00
65580
993
1
205
1:06
66
2
204
1:59
119
3
202
2:52
172
4
207
3:47
227
5
206
4:20
260
6
203
5:17
317
7
208
6:46
406
8
84
8:23
503
9
115
8:54
534
10
113
9:28
568
11
82
11:08
668
12
83
11:40
700
13
114
12:27
747
14
110
13:18
798
15
95
15:15
915
16
90
15:43
943
17
121
16:11
971
18
123
16:24
984
104
Sorsa
Aleksi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1003
1
205
56
56
2
204
2:29
149
3
202
3:24
204
4
207
4:17
257
5
206
4:56
296
6
203
5:32
332
7
208
6:55
415
8
84
9:04
544
9
115
9:41
581
10
113
10:14
614
11
82
11:40
700
12
83
12:10
730
13
114
12:48
768
14
110
13:40
820
15
95
15:38
938
16
90
15:54
954
17
121
16:20
980
18
123
16:33
993
96
Puolakanaho
Sakari
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1009
1
205
1:02
62
2
204
1:15
75
3
202
2:10
130
4
207
3:09
189
5
206
3:48
228
6
203
4:29
269
7
208
5:51
351
8
84
8:01
481
9
115
8:41
521
10
113
9:19
559
11
82
11:04
664
12
83
11:36
696
13
114
12:15
735
14
110
13:09
789
15
95
15:36
936
16
90
16:00
960
17
121
16:27
987
18
123
16:40
1000
98
Vehmas
Miika
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:04:00
65040
1011
1
205
1:04
64
2
204
1:20
80
3
202
2:22
142
4
207
3:21
201
5
206
4:00
240
6
203
4:49
289
7
208
6:14
374
8
84
7:58
478
9
115
8:35
515
10
113
9:17
557
11
82
10:58
658
12
83
11:31
691
13
114
12:14
734
14
110
13:12
792
15
95
15:36
936
16
90
16:01
961
17
121
16:28
988
18
123
16:40
1000
91
Niemi
Kasperi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1029
1
205
1:02
62
2
204
1:17
77
3
202
2:15
135
4
207
3:25
205
5
206
4:01
241
6
203
4:44
284
7
208
6:01
361
8
84
8:35
515
9
115
9:10
550
10
113
9:49
589
11
82
11:30
690
12
83
12:06
726
13
114
12:49
769
14
110
13:43
823
15
95
15:55
955
16
90
16:21
981
17
121
16:49
1009
18
123
17:00
1020
93
Pernu
Lari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1038
1
205
58
58
2
204
1:19
79
3
202
2:23
143
4
207
3:20
200
5
206
3:56
236
6
203
4:33
273
7
208
5:54
354
8
84
8:06
486
9
115
8:35
515
10
113
9:18
558
11
82
12:02
722
12
83
12:38
758
13
114
13:15
795
14
110
14:02
842
15
95
16:06
966
16
90
16:28
988
17
121
16:53
1013
18
123
17:07
1027
100
Saukkonen
Eemeli
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1127
1
205
1:16
76
2
204
1:36
96
3
202
2:52
172
4
207
4:02
242
5
206
4:38
278
6
203
5:21
321
7
208
6:49
409
8
84
8:24
504
9
115
9:18
558
10
113
9:55
595
11
82
12:24
744
12
83
13:03
783
13
114
14:00
840
14
110
14:56
896
15
95
17:21
1041
16
90
17:48
1068
17
121
18:21
1101
18
123
18:36
1116
95
Korja
Aatu
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1230
1
205
1:22
82
2
204
1:38
98
3
202
2:56
176
4
207
4:07
247
5
206
4:50
290
6
203
5:33
333
7
208
6:58
418
8
84
9:38
578
9
115
10:20
620
10
113
11:12
672
11
82
13:12
792
12
83
13:55
835
13
114
14:49
889
14
110
15:57
957
15
95
19:14
1154
16
90
19:40
1180
17
121
20:08
1208
18
123
20:20
1220
102
Puputti
Tuomas
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:08:00
65280
DNS
99
Molnár
Dániel
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
18:05:00
65100
DQ
1
205
1:10
70
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
2:38
158
4
207
3:44
224
5
206
4:34
274
6
203
5:24
324
7
208
7:03
423
8
84
10:13
613
9
115
10:53
653
10
113
11:36
696
12
83
13:21
801
13
114
14:07
847
14
110
15:16
916
15
95
17:45
1065
16
90
18:12
1092
17
121
18:45
1125
18
123
18:58
1138
H16
3,2
84
Vesterinen
Arttu
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
17:53:00
64380
965
1
205
56
56
2
204
1:12
72
3
202
2:16
136
4
207
3:25
205
5
206
4:04
244
6
203
4:44
284
7
208
6:06
366
8
84
7:36
456
9
115
8:07
487
10
113
8:45
525
11
82
10:48
648
12
83
11:18
678
13
114
11:58
718
14
110
12:52
772
15
95
15:00
900
16
90
15:15
915
17
121
15:42
942
18
123
15:55
955
72
Salonen
Matias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:41:00
63660
999
1
205
1:04
64
2
204
1:23
83
3
202
2:32
152
4
207
3:29
209
5
206
4:09
249
6
203
4:53
293
7
208
6:16
376
8
84
7:58
478
9
115
8:32
512
10
113
9:09
549
11
82
10:44
644
12
83
11:23
683
13
114
12:01
721
14
110
12:55
775
15
95
15:27
927
16
90
15:49
949
17
121
16:17
977
18
123
16:30
990
69
Asklöf
Henrik
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:38:00
63480
1047
1
205
1:02
62
2
204
1:18
78
3
202
2:21
141
4
207
3:57
237
5
206
4:38
278
6
203
5:30
330
7
208
6:59
419
8
84
9:04
544
9
115
9:39
579
10
113
10:18
618
11
82
11:54
714
12
83
12:28
748
13
114
13:08
788
14
110
14:00
840
15
95
16:21
981
16
90
16:40
1000
17
121
17:03
1023
18
123
17:15
1035
65
Rautio
Mikael
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1049
1
205
1:07
67
2
204
1:25
85
3
202
2:31
151
4
207
3:27
207
5
206
4:07
247
6
203
4:53
293
7
208
6:15
375
8
84
8:27
507
9
115
9:02
542
10
113
9:41
581
11
82
11:15
675
12
83
11:54
714
13
114
12:37
757
14
110
13:41
821
15
95
16:16
976
16
90
16:35
995
17
121
17:06
1026
18
123
17:19
1039
81
Lamberg
Benjamin
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1052
1
205
1:25
85
2
204
1:45
105
3
202
2:49
169
4
207
3:50
230
5
206
4:30
270
6
203
5:08
308
7
208
6:45
405
8
84
8:28
508
9
115
9:02
542
10
113
9:45
585
11
82
11:27
687
12
83
12:07
727
13
114
13:00
780
14
110
13:58
838
15
95
16:08
968
16
90
16:38
998
17
121
17:08
1028
18
123
17:22
1042
71
Koivisto
Antton
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1057
1
205
1:02
62
2
204
1:21
81
3
202
2:31
151
4
207
3:37
217
5
206
4:16
256
6
203
5:16
316
7
208
6:50
410
8
84
8:48
528
9
115
9:26
566
10
113
10:05
605
11
82
11:46
706
12
83
12:17
737
13
114
13:02
782
14
110
13:58
838
15
95
16:19
979
16
90
16:44
1004
17
121
17:14
1034
18
123
17:26
1046
64
Niemi
Topias
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:33:00
63180
1062
1
205
1:02
62
2
204
1:20
80
3
202
2:17
137
4
207
3:10
190
5
206
4:01
241
6
203
4:49
289
7
208
6:08
368
8
84
9:18
558
9
115
9:50
590
10
113
10:30
630
11
82
12:06
726
12
83
12:43
763
13
114
13:31
811
14
110
14:21
861
15
95
16:32
992
16
90
16:49
1009
17
121
17:19
1039
18
123
17:33
1053
63
Seppälä
Pyry
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1099
1
205
1:07
67
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
2:37
157
4
207
4:11
251
5
206
4:48
288
6
203
5:48
348
7
208
7:23
443
8
84
9:46
586
9
115
10:33
633
10
113
11:22
682
11
82
13:23
803
12
83
13:56
836
13
114
14:36
876
14
110
15:41
941
15
95
17:04
1024
16
90
17:30
1050
17
121
17:57
1077
18
123
18:10
1090
74
Tala
Miika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1111
1
205
1:01
61
2
204
1:15
75
3
202
2:11
131
4
207
3:23
203
5
206
4:05
245
6
203
4:41
281
7
208
6:05
365
8
84
8:23
503
9
115
9:00
540
10
113
9:42
582
11
82
12:41
761
12
83
13:16
796
13
114
14:01
841
14
110
15:04
904
15
95
17:08
1028
16
90
17:35
1055
17
121
18:06
1086
18
123
18:20
1100
76
Talja
Eljas
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1126
1
205
1:04
64
2
204
1:22
82
3
202
2:28
148
4
207
3:47
227
5
206
4:30
270
6
203
5:20
320
7
208
6:57
417
8
84
9:04
544
9
115
9:39
579
10
113
10:16
616
11
82
12:45
765
12
83
13:18
798
13
114
14:00
840
14
110
15:03
903
15
95
17:29
1049
16
90
17:53
1073
17
121
18:23
1103
18
123
18:36
1116
61
Tervakangas
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1134
1
205
1:16
76
2
204
1:33
93
3
202
2:52
172
4
207
4:15
255
5
206
4:57
297
6
203
5:38
338
7
208
7:08
428
8
84
9:37
577
9
115
10:12
612
10
113
10:53
653
11
82
12:44
764
12
83
13:24
804
13
114
14:12
852
14
110
15:11
911
15
95
17:39
1059
16
90
17:58
1078
17
121
18:28
1108
18
123
18:41
1121
66
Rönkkö
Jaan
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1163
1
205
1:24
84
2
204
1:42
102
3
202
3:23
203
4
207
4:38
278
5
206
5:20
320
6
203
6:03
363
7
208
7:39
459
8
84
10:01
601
9
115
10:36
636
10
113
11:30
690
11
82
13:30
810
12
83
14:14
854
13
114
15:00
900
14
110
15:58
958
15
95
18:09
1089
16
90
18:31
1111
17
121
19:00
1140
18
123
19:14
1154
79
Ylönen
Arttu
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1180
1
205
1:44
104
2
204
2:06
126
3
202
3:16
196
4
207
4:25
265
5
206
5:06
306
6
203
6:03
363
7
208
7:35
455
8
84
9:41
581
9
115
10:21
621
10
113
11:04
664
11
82
13:04
784
12
83
13:45
825
13
114
14:31
871
14
110
15:32
932
15
95
18:11
1091
16
90
18:36
1116
17
121
19:13
1153
18
123
19:27
1167
82
Viinikainen
Vilppu
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:51:00
64260
1221
1
205
1:53
113
2
204
2:10
130
3
202
3:18
198
4
207
5:12
312
5
206
5:52
352
6
203
6:34
394
7
208
8:01
481
8
84
10:08
608
9
115
10:58
658
10
113
11:40
700
11
82
14:12
852
12
83
14:50
890
13
114
15:34
934
14
110
16:39
999
15
95
18:57
1137
16
90
19:22
1162
17
121
19:57
1197
18
123
20:11
1211
77
Väisänen
Leevi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1247
1
205
1:20
80
2
204
1:43
103
3
202
3:07
187
4
207
4:29
269
5
206
5:22
322
6
203
6:23
383
7
208
8:20
500
8
84
10:56
656
9
115
11:41
701
10
113
12:29
749
11
82
14:22
862
12
83
15:01
901
13
114
15:51
951
14
110
16:56
1016
15
95
19:19
1159
16
90
19:48
1188
17
121
20:21
1221
18
123
20:36
1236
67
Toivanen
Eemeli
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1260
1
205
1:28
88
2
204
1:40
100
3
202
2:40
160
4
207
4:03
243
5
206
4:56
296
6
203
5:41
341
7
208
7:25
445
8
84
10:05
605
9
115
10:48
648
10
113
11:32
692
11
82
13:29
809
12
83
14:11
851
13
114
15:16
916
14
110
17:05
1025
15
95
19:40
1180
16
90
20:02
1202
17
121
20:33
1233
18
123
20:49
1249
73
Hursti
Toivo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:42:00
63720
1338
1
205
1:26
86
2
204
1:39
99
3
202
3:11
191
4
207
4:38
278
5
206
5:25
325
6
203
6:13
373
7
208
7:55
475
8
84
11:02
662
9
115
11:38
698
10
113
12:23
743
11
82
15:01
901
12
83
15:44
944
13
114
16:33
993
14
110
17:47
1067
15
95
20:44
1244
16
90
21:17
1277
17
121
21:52
1312
18
123
22:07
1327
80
Salonen
Aapo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1453
1
205
1:26
86
2
204
1:47
107
3
202
3:08
188
4
207
4:36
276
5
206
5:32
332
6
203
6:17
377
7
208
8:32
512
8
84
11:15
675
9
115
12:02
722
10
113
12:52
772
11
82
16:03
963
12
83
16:43
1003
13
114
17:38
1058
14
110
19:26
1166
15
95
22:23
1343
16
90
23:05
1385
17
121
23:45
1425
18
123
24:02
1442
83
Malmberg
Henri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:52:00
64320
1505
1
205
2:32
152
2
204
2:50
170
3
202
3:56
236
4
207
7:29
449
5
206
8:00
480
6
203
8:45
525
7
208
10:19
619
8
84
14:00
840
9
115
14:39
879
10
113
15:25
925
11
82
19:14
1154
12
83
19:47
1187
13
114
20:27
1227
14
110
21:26
1286
15
95
23:40
1420
16
90
24:07
1447
17
121
24:41
1481
18
123
24:55
1495
75
Raipola
Tuomas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:44:00
63840
1590
1
205
1:38
98
2
204
2:48
168
3
202
4:22
262
4
207
6:24
384
5
206
7:36
456
6
203
8:57
537
7
208
10:57
657
8
84
13:26
806
9
115
14:28
868
10
113
15:17
917
11
82
19:00
1140
12
83
19:47
1187
13
114
20:56
1256
14
110
22:21
1341
15
95
24:57
1497
16
90
25:28
1528
17
121
26:06
1566
18
123
26:21
1581
68
Vaenerberg
Niko
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
17:37:00
63420
DQ
1
205
1:19
79
2
204
1:35
95
3
202
2:46
166
4
207
3:54
234
5
206
4:42
282
6
203
5:35
335
7
208
7:10
430
9
115
8:46
526
10
113
9:27
567
11
82
11:23
683
12
83
12:03
723
13
114
12:54
774
14
110
14:01
841
15
95
16:24
984
16
90
16:42
1002
17
121
17:11
1031
18
123
17:24
1044
85
Heinaro
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:54:00
64440
DQ
1
205
1:19
79
3
202
2:36
156
4
207
3:45
225
5
206
4:20
260
6
203
5:03
303
7
208
6:52
412
8
84
9:01
541
9
115
9:32
572
10
113
10:10
610
12
83
11:37
697
13
114
12:21
741
14
110
13:13
793
15
95
15:09
909
16
90
15:32
932
17
121
16:02
962
18
123
16:14
974
78
Munck
Sakari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:47:00
64020
DNS
62
Ahola
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
17:31:00
63060
DNS
70
Ojanen
Joonas
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
17:39:00
63540
DNS
H14
3,1
172
Haltia
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1051
1
201
1195
35
35
2
204
44
1:14
74
3
202
129
2:19
139
4
209
143
3:17
197
5
84
174
5:29
329
6
109
69
5:54
354
7
113
56
6:27
387
8
85
118
8:06
486
9
116
121
8:50
530
10
114
78
9:26
566
11
110
146
10:21
621
12
93
217
13:10
790
13
119
97
14:19
859
14
96
57
14:44
884
15
91
207
16:24
984
16
123
189
17:22
1042
152
Kallio
Matti
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:57:00
64620
1075
1
201
1195
37
37
2
204
44
59
59
3
202
129
2:05
125
4
209
143
3:04
184
5
84
174
4:59
299
6
109
69
5:23
323
7
113
56
6:07
367
8
85
118
7:50
470
9
116
121
9:00
540
10
114
78
9:35
575
11
110
146
10:35
635
12
93
217
13:27
807
13
119
97
14:34
874
14
96
57
14:59
899
15
91
207
16:47
1007
16
123
189
17:43
1063
141
Kemppi
Topias
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1094
1
201
1195
41
41
2
204
44
1:07
67
3
202
129
2:04
124
4
209
143
3:06
186
5
84
174
5:26
326
6
109
69
5:54
354
7
113
56
6:31
391
8
85
118
8:50
530
9
116
121
9:46
586
10
114
78
10:19
619
11
110
146
11:17
677
12
93
217
13:37
817
13
119
97
14:47
887
14
96
57
15:09
909
15
91
207
17:05
1025
16
123
189
18:01
1081
157
Laitamäki
Wille
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1096
1
201
1195
40
40
2
204
44
1:05
65
3
202
129
2:12
132
4
209
143
3:14
194
5
84
174
5:13
313
6
109
69
5:45
345
7
113
56
6:34
394
8
85
118
8:25
505
9
116
121
9:31
571
10
114
78
10:05
605
11
110
146
11:08
668
12
93
217
13:39
819
13
119
97
14:50
890
14
96
57
15:17
917
15
91
207
17:07
1027
16
123
189
18:05
1085
151
Uusitalo
Topias
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1121
1
201
1195
41
41
2
204
44
1:04
64
3
202
129
2:04
124
4
209
143
3:10
190
5
84
174
5:03
303
6
109
69
5:33
333
7
113
56
6:12
372
8
85
118
8:09
489
9
116
121
9:01
541
10
114
78
10:27
627
11
110
146
11:23
683
12
93
217
14:11
851
13
119
97
15:21
921
14
96
57
15:47
947
15
91
207
17:30
1050
16
123
189
18:31
1111
161
Raitola
Sami
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:06:00
65160
1146
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:10
70
3
202
129
2:12
132
4
209
143
3:16
196
5
84
174
6:18
378
6
109
69
6:49
409
7
113
56
7:25
445
8
85
118
8:42
522
9
116
121
9:29
569
10
114
78
10:04
604
11
110
146
11:18
678
12
93
217
14:18
858
13
119
97
15:34
934
14
96
57
16:02
962
15
91
207
17:51
1071
16
123
189
18:56
1136
138
Lautamäki
Matias
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1198
1
201
1195
35
35
2
204
44
55
55
3
202
129
2:01
121
4
209
143
3:06
186
5
84
174
5:26
326
6
109
69
5:52
352
7
113
56
6:28
388
8
85
118
8:30
510
9
116
121
9:20
560
10
114
78
9:52
592
11
110
146
10:47
647
12
93
217
13:49
829
13
119
97
15:04
904
14
96
57
16:55
1015
15
91
207
18:42
1122
16
123
189
19:48
1188
150
Sorsa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1217
1
201
1195
53
53
2
204
44
1:27
87
3
202
129
2:53
173
4
209
143
4:07
247
5
84
174
6:20
380
6
109
69
6:48
408
7
113
56
7:30
450
8
85
118
9:49
589
9
116
121
10:59
659
10
114
78
11:42
702
11
110
146
12:50
770
12
93
217
15:33
933
13
119
97
16:42
1002
14
96
57
17:08
1028
15
91
207
18:55
1135
16
123
189
20:05
1205
178
Hiiro
Artturi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:23:00
66180
1224
1
201
1195
36
36
2
204
44
1:00
60
3
202
129
2:11
131
4
209
143
3:12
192
5
84
174
7:51
471
6
109
69
8:21
501
7
113
56
9:01
541
9
116
121
3:34
214
10
114
78
12:28
748
11
110
146
13:37
817
12
93
217
16:14
974
14
96
57
17:12
1032
15
91
207
19:09
1149
16
123
189
20:13
1213
174
Toivanen
Rasmus
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1241
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:04
64
3
202
129
2:11
131
4
209
143
3:15
195
5
84
174
6:37
397
6
109
69
7:06
426
7
113
56
7:40
460
8
85
118
9:39
579
9
116
121
10:32
632
10
114
78
11:30
690
11
110
146
12:38
758
12
93
217
15:09
909
13
119
97
16:29
989
14
96
57
17:19
1039
15
91
207
19:19
1159
16
123
189
20:28
1228
149
Boström
Kristian
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:54:00
64440
1256
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:11
71
3
202
129
2:24
144
4
209
143
3:34
214
5
84
174
7:24
444
6
109
69
7:50
470
7
113
56
8:31
511
8
85
118
10:46
646
9
116
121
11:56
716
10
114
78
12:41
761
11
110
146
13:47
827
12
93
217
16:30
990
13
119
97
17:39
1059
14
96
57
18:04
1084
15
91
207
19:50
1190
16
123
189
20:46
1246
148
Autio
Wertti
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1278
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:08
68
3
202
129
2:20
140
4
209
143
3:28
208
5
84
174
7:38
458
6
109
69
8:09
489
7
113
56
8:43
523
8
85
118
10:35
635
9
116
121
11:43
703
10
114
78
12:26
746
11
110
146
13:33
813
12
93
217
16:20
980
13
119
97
17:37
1057
14
96
57
18:12
1092
15
91
207
20:01
1201
16
123
189
21:06
1266
181
Maronen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1309
1
201
1195
44
44
2
204
44
1:15
75
3
202
129
2:27
147
4
209
143
3:40
220
5
84
174
5:55
355
6
109
69
6:32
392
7
113
56
7:22
442
8
85
118
9:45
585
9
116
121
10:35
635
10
114
78
11:30
690
11
110
146
12:41
761
12
93
217
15:37
937
13
119
97
17:02
1022
14
96
57
17:43
1063
15
91
207
20:26
1226
16
123
189
21:38
1298
176
Koponen
Matias
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1339
1
201
1195
43
43
2
204
44
1:12
72
3
202
129
2:32
152
4
209
143
3:51
231
5
84
174
7:00
420
6
109
69
7:38
458
7
113
56
8:36
516
8
85
118
11:00
660
9
116
121
12:14
734
10
114
78
12:59
779
11
110
146
14:11
851
12
93
217
17:26
1046
13
119
97
18:42
1122
14
96
57
19:17
1157
15
91
207
21:01
1261
16
123
189
22:10
1330
170
Aaltonen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:15:00
65700
1362
1
201
1195
37
37
2
204
44
1:06
66
3
202
129
2:05
125
4
209
143
3:08
188
5
84
174
6:54
414
6
109
69
7:29
449
7
113
56
8:08
488
8
85
118
10:14
614
9
116
121
12:09
729
10
114
78
12:58
778
11
110
146
14:12
852
12
93
217
18:01
1081
13
119
97
19:22
1162
14
96
57
19:51
1191
15
91
207
21:33
1293
16
123
189
22:34
1354
155
Hamppu
Anton
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1424
1
201
1195
49
49
2
204
44
1:18
78
3
202
129
2:36
156
4
209
143
3:46
226
5
84
174
8:27
507
6
109
69
9:18
558
7
113
56
10:01
601
8
85
118
11:48
708
9
116
121
13:02
782
10
114
78
13:50
830
11
110
146
14:56
896
12
93
217
17:40
1060
13
119
97
19:38
1178
14
96
57
20:11
1211
15
91
207
22:20
1340
16
123
189
23:32
1412
182
Florström
Dennis
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:27:00
66420
1461
1
201
1195
43
43
2
204
44
1:10
70
3
202
129
2:36
156
4
209
143
3:53
233
5
84
174
7:24
444
6
109
69
7:56
476
7
113
56
8:44
524
8
85
118
11:15
675
9
116
121
12:46
766
10
114
78
13:31
811
11
110
146
14:52
892
12
93
217
18:56
1136
13
119
97
20:31
1231
14
96
57
21:02
1262
15
91
207
23:04
1384
16
123
189
24:12
1452
153
Hanhijärvi
Paulus
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
17:58:00
64680
1467
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:50
110
3
202
129
2:53
173
4
209
143
4:01
241
5
84
174
9:09
549
6
109
69
9:42
582
7
113
56
10:30
630
8
85
118
12:40
760
9
116
121
14:05
845
10
114
78
14:46
886
11
110
146
15:55
955
12
93
217
19:17
1157
13
119
97
20:41
1241
14
96
57
21:11
1271
15
91
207
23:07
1387
16
123
189
24:15
1455
140
Pajuoja
Otso
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1490
1
201
1195
50
50
2
204
44
1:18
78
3
202
129
2:47
167
4
209
143
4:15
255
5
84
174
8:06
486
6
109
69
8:36
516
7
113
56
9:34
574
8
85
118
11:59
719
9
116
121
13:32
812
10
114
78
14:20
860
11
110
146
15:37
937
12
93
217
18:49
1129
13
119
97
20:35
1235
14
96
57
21:08
1268
15
91
207
23:20
1400
16
123
189
24:37
1477
183
Partanen
Lauri
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:28:00
66480
1497
1
201
1195
42
42
2
204
44
1:14
74
3
202
129
2:46
166
4
209
143
4:08
248
5
84
174
6:48
408
6
109
69
7:32
452
7
113
56
8:23
503
8
85
118
11:28
688
9
116
121
12:37
757
10
114
78
13:24
804
11
110
146
14:38
878
12
93
217
18:17
1097
13
119
97
19:50
1190
14
96
57
20:24
1224
15
91
207
23:31
1411
16
123
189
24:45
1485
180
Frenckell
von Waldemar
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:25:00
66300
1502
1
201
1195
52
52
2
204
44
1:23
83
3
202
129
2:45
165
4
209
143
4:09
249
5
84
174
7:51
471
6
109
69
8:23
503
7
113
56
9:11
551
8
85
118
11:52
712
9
116
121
12:59
779
10
114
78
14:00
840
11
110
146
15:09
909
12
93
217
18:41
1121
13
119
97
20:19
1219
14
96
57
20:55
1255
15
91
207
23:43
1423
16
123
189
24:50
1490
144
Virrankoski
Iiro
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:49:00
64140
1519
1
201
1195
49
49
2
204
44
1:16
76
3
202
129
2:42
162
4
209
143
4:01
241
5
84
174
11:16
676
6
109
69
11:53
713
7
113
56
12:44
764
8
85
118
14:41
881
9
116
121
15:25
925
10
114
78
16:21
981
11
110
146
17:34
1054
12
93
217
20:22
1222
13
119
97
21:38
1298
14
96
57
22:15
1335
15
91
207
24:05
1445
16
123
189
25:09
1509
173
Laatu
Antti
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:18:00
65880
1525
1
201
1195
1:07
67
2
204
44
1:38
98
3
202
129
3:03
183
4
209
143
4:44
284
5
84
174
9:15
555
6
109
69
10:41
641
7
113
56
11:47
707
8
85
118
14:05
845
9
116
121
15:17
917
10
114
78
16:04
964
11
110
146
17:13
1033
12
93
217
20:29
1229
13
119
97
21:52
1312
14
96
57
22:20
1340
15
91
207
24:06
1446
16
123
189
25:11
1511
179
Rautio
Daniel
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:24:00
66240
1572
1
201
1195
44
44
2
204
44
1:12
72
3
202
129
2:33
153
4
209
143
3:48
228
5
84
174
9:13
553
6
109
69
9:49
589
7
113
56
10:39
639
8
85
118
13:14
794
9
116
121
14:09
849
10
114
78
15:04
904
11
110
146
16:10
970
12
93
217
19:19
1159
13
119
97
20:48
1248
14
96
57
21:43
1303
15
91
207
24:43
1483
16
123
189
25:58
1558
166
Donner
Jesper
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:11:00
65460
1599
1
201
1195
48
48
2
204
44
1:17
77
3
202
129
2:36
156
4
209
143
4:07
247
5
84
174
7:14
434
6
109
69
7:46
466
7
113
56
8:30
510
8
85
118
11:06
666
9
116
121
13:15
795
10
114
78
14:39
879
11
110
146
15:55
955
12
93
217
19:47
1187
13
119
97
21:32
1292
14
96
57
22:11
1331
15
91
207
25:07
1507
16
123
189
26:25
1585
162
Vuorela
Joona
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1601
1
201
1195
53
53
2
204
44
2:52
172
3
202
129
4:17
257
4
209
143
5:48
348
5
84
174
9:10
550
6
109
69
9:49
589
7
113
56
10:36
636
8
85
118
14:08
848
9
116
121
15:19
919
10
114
78
16:07
967
11
110
146
17:31
1051
12
93
217
21:03
1263
13
119
97
22:47
1367
14
96
57
23:14
1394
15
91
207
25:19
1519
16
123
189
26:27
1587
154
Aaltonen
Tatu
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:59:00
64740
1610
1
201
1195
51
51
2
204
44
1:30
90
3
202
129
3:08
188
4
209
143
4:36
276
5
84
174
8:31
511
6
109
69
9:09
549
7
113
56
10:05
605
8
85
118
12:20
740
9
116
121
13:33
813
10
114
78
14:21
861
11
110
146
15:45
945
12
93
217
20:08
1208
13
119
97
22:05
1325
14
96
57
22:51
1371
15
91
207
25:14
1514
16
123
189
26:37
1597
167
Riissanen
Pyry
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1678
1
201
1195
47
47
2
204
44
1:20
80
3
202
129
3:16
196
4
209
143
5:07
307
5
84
174
8:14
494
6
109
69
10:38
638
7
113
56
11:47
707
8
85
118
14:04
844
9
116
121
15:42
942
10
114
78
17:16
1036
11
110
146
18:39
1119
12
93
217
22:14
1334
13
119
97
23:45
1425
14
96
57
24:20
1460
15
91
207
26:34
1594
16
123
189
27:45
1665
160
Hiiro
Aleksanteri
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1709
1
201
1195
1:10
70
2
204
44
2:06
126
3
202
129
4:12
252
4
209
143
6:03
363
5
84
174
9:39
579
6
109
69
12:52
772
7
113
56
13:34
814
8
85
118
15:46
946
9
116
121
16:49
1009
10
114
78
17:42
1062
11
110
146
19:08
1148
12
93
217
22:49
1369
13
119
97
24:23
1463
14
96
57
24:56
1496
15
91
207
27:04
1624
16
123
189
28:14
1694
156
Haapala
Oskar
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:01:00
64860
1731
1
201
1195
52
52
2
204
44
1:28
88
3
202
129
2:55
175
4
209
143
4:24
264
5
84
174
8:54
534
6
109
69
9:40
580
7
113
56
10:57
657
8
85
118
13:41
821
9
116
121
15:14
914
10
114
78
16:14
974
11
110
146
17:52
1072
12
93
217
21:20
1280
13
119
97
23:37
1417
14
96
57
24:17
1457
15
91
207
26:57
1617
16
123
189
28:38
1718
169
Ristimäki
Väinö
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1761
1
201
1195
46
46
2
204
44
1:32
92
3
202
129
2:55
175
4
209
143
4:30
270
5
84
174
8:40
520
6
109
69
9:23
563
7
113
56
10:41
641
8
85
118
13:07
787
9
116
121
14:34
874
10
114
78
15:34
934
11
110
146
16:57
1017
12
93
217
20:16
1216
13
119
97
22:54
1374
14
96
57
23:35
1415
15
91
207
27:41
1661
16
123
189
29:07
1747
143
Riissanen
Miska
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
17:48:00
64080
1852
1
201
1195
1:05
65
2
204
44
1:39
99
3
202
129
3:19
199
4
209
143
6:17
377
5
84
174
10:22
622
6
109
69
10:50
650
7
113
56
12:15
735
8
85
118
15:02
902
9
116
121
16:30
990
10
114
78
17:44
1064
11
110
146
19:17
1157
12
93
217
23:53
1433
13
119
97
25:44
1544
14
96
57
26:29
1589
15
91
207
29:11
1751
16
123
189
30:37
1837
145
Väisänen
Lenni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:50:00
64200
1897
1
201
1195
43
43
2
204
44
1:24
84
3
202
129
2:38
158
4
209
143
8:32
512
5
84
174
14:10
850
6
109
69
14:40
880
7
113
56
15:37
937
8
85
118
18:31
1111
9
116
121
19:43
1183
10
114
78
20:40
1240
11
110
146
22:02
1322
12
93
217
25:27
1527
13
119
97
27:23
1643
14
96
57
27:55
1675
15
91
207
30:13
1813
16
123
189
31:26
1886
177
Leiniö
Juho
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1954
1
201
1195
47
47
2
204
44
1:13
73
3
202
129
2:42
162
4
209
143
4:19
259
5
84
174
9:45
585
6
109
69
13:41
821
7
113
56
14:39
879
8
85
118
16:57
1017
9
116
121
18:02
1082
10
114
78
18:59
1139
11
110
146
20:21
1221
12
93
217
24:33
1473
13
119
97
26:20
1580
14
96
57
27:43
1663
15
91
207
30:44
1844
16
123
189
32:22
1942
139
Vaherlehto
Eemi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:44:00
63840
2048
1
201
1195
1:02
62
2
204
44
1:49
109
3
202
129
3:34
214
4
209
143
5:19
319
5
84
174
9:58
598
6
109
69
10:49
649
7
113
56
12:19
739
8
85
118
15:22
922
9
116
121
16:36
996
10
114
78
17:42
1062
11
110
146
19:34
1174
12
93
217
24:55
1495
13
119
97
27:16
1636
14
96
57
28:03
1683
15
91
207
31:50
1910
16
123
189
33:53
2033
184
Kuusivaara
Joonas
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:29:00
66540
2151
1
201
1195
1:07
67
2
204
44
2:00
120
3
202
129
3:45
225
4
209
143
5:44
344
5
84
174
11:43
703
6
109
69
12:30
750
7
113
56
13:48
828
8
85
118
17:23
1043
9
116
121
18:36
1116
10
114
78
20:01
1201
11
110
146
22:01
1321
12
93
217
27:00
1620
13
119
97
29:23
1763
14
96
57
30:13
1813
15
91
207
33:34
2014
16
123
189
35:37
2137
164
Leiniö
Iikka
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:09:00
65340
2345
1
201
1195
1:16
76
2
204
44
2:02
122
3
202
129
4:17
257
4
209
143
6:09
369
5
84
174
14:25
865
6
109
69
15:15
915
7
113
56
16:04
964
8
85
118
18:27
1107
9
116
121
20:00
1200
10
114
78
21:06
1266
11
110
146
24:15
1455
12
93
217
29:22
1762
13
119
97
31:35
1895
14
96
57
32:38
1958
15
91
207
36:54
2214
16
123
189
38:51
2331
168
Karelo
Luukas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:13:00
65580
2952
1
201
1195
44
44
2
204
44
1:31
91
3
202
129
13:04
784
4
209
143
15:34
934
5
84
174
26:41
1601
6
109
69
27:36
1656
7
113
56
28:39
1719
8
85
118
32:33
1953
9
116
121
34:10
2050
10
114
78
35:57
2157
11
110
146
37:59
2279
12
93
217
42:11
2531
13
119
97
44:15
2655
14
96
57
44:57
2697
15
91
207
47:38
2858
16
123
189
49:01
2941
165
Sojakka
Markus
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:10:00
65400
DQ
1
201
1195
41
41
2
204
44
1:54
114
3
202
129
3:22
202
4
209
143
4:57
297
5
84
174
9:28
568
6
109
69
10:35
635
7
113
56
11:16
676
8
85
118
13:33
813
9
116
121
14:56
896
10
114
78
15:46
946
11
110
146
16:53
1013
12
93
217
20:44
1244
14
96
57
23:08
1388
15
91
207
25:23
1523
16
123
189
26:32
1592
158
Kärkkäinen
Andreas
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:03:00
64980
DQ
1
201
1195
1:33
93
2
204
44
2:03
123
3
202
129
3:06
186
4
209
143
4:13
253
5
84
174
6:02
362
6
109
69
7:18
438
7
113
56
9:04
544
8
85
118
11:43
703
9
116
121
12:38
758
11
110
146
16:03
963
13
119
97
21:45
1305
14
96
57
22:22
1342
15
91
207
25:02
1502
16
123
189
26:44
1604
136
Viskari
Juuso
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
17:41:00
63660
DNS
137
Ikola
Atte
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:42:00
63720
DQ
1
201
1195
38
38
2
204
44
1:01
61
3
202
129
2:22
142
4
209
143
3:28
208
5
84
174
6:20
380
6
109
69
6:56
416
7
113
56
7:36
456
8
85
118
9:27
567
9
116
121
10:15
615
10
114
78
11:05
665
11
110
146
12:05
725
12
93
217
15:04
904
13
119
97
16:36
996
14
96
57
17:32
1052
16
123
189
18:24
1104
159
Heinonen
Paavo
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:04:00
65040
DQ
1
201
1195
36
36
2
204
44
57
57
3
202
129
2:01
121
4
209
143
3:04
184
5
84
174
4:52
292
6
109
69
5:16
316
7
113
56
5:51
351
8
85
118
7:15
435
9
116
121
8:03
483
10
114
78
8:44
524
11
110
146
9:37
577
12
93
217
12:17
737
14
96
57
15:02
902
15
91
207
16:35
995
16
123
189
17:31
1051
147
Donner
Jonny
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:52:00
64320
DQ
1
201
1195
38
38
2
204
44
1:00
60
3
202
129
2:08
128
4
209
143
3:20
200
8
85
118
4:19
259
9
116
121
5:32
332
10
114
78
6:13
373
11
110
146
7:20
440
12
93
217
10:21
621
13
119
97
11:42
702
14
96
57
12:12
732
15
91
207
14:19
859
16
123
189
15:25
925
163
Määttälä
Mikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:08:00
65280
DQ
1
201
1195
44
44
2
204
44
1:08
68
3
202
129
2:20
140
4
209
143
3:50
230
5
84
174
7:00
420
6
109
69
7:38
458
7
113
56
8:26
506
8
85
118
11:18
678
9
116
121
12:14
734
10
114
78
13:11
791
11
110
146
14:27
867
13
119
97
18:27
1107
14
96
57
18:59
1139
15
91
207
21:31
1291
16
123
189
22:37
1357
146
Laakso
Ilari
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:51:00
64260
DQ
1
201
1195
40
40
2
204
44
1:11
71
3
202
129
2:20
140
4
209
143
3:25
205
9
116
121
3:48
228
10
114
78
4:34
274
11
110
146
5:42
342
12
93
217
8:27
507
14
96
57
11:19
679
15
91
207
13:32
812
16
123
189
14:39
879
142
Väliharju
Joonas
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
17:47:00
64020
DNS
175
Tiainen
Olli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:20:00
66000
DQ
1
201
1195
1:00
60
2
204
44
1:37
97
3
202
129
2:52
172
4
209
143
4:04
244
8
85
118
5:03
303
9
116
121
6:25
385
10
114
78
8:01
481
11
110
146
9:14
554
12
93
217
16:43
1003
14
96
57
17:50
1070
15
91
207
21:18
1278
16
123
189
22:31
1351
135
Laaksonen
Emil
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:40:00
63600
DQ
1
201
1195
36
36
2
204
44
55
55
3
202
129
2:06
126
4
209
143
3:11
191
5
84
174
5:41
341
6
109
69
6:07
367
7
113
56
6:45
405
8
85
118
8:46
526
9
116
121
9:32
572
10
114
78
10:09
609
11
110
146
11:15
675
12
93
217
14:01
841
13
119
97
15:25
925
15
91
207
17:15
1035
16
123
189
18:21
1101
171
Puupponen
Lauri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:16:00
65760
DQ
1
201
1195
52
52
2
204
44
1:13
73
3
202
129
2:17
137
4
209
143
3:31
211
5
84
174
7:48
468
6
109
69
8:16
496
7
113
56
9:01
541
8
85
118
10:35
635
9
116
121
12:00
720
11
110
146
13:42
822
12
93
217
16:34
994
13
119
97
17:51
1071
14
96
57
18:35
1115
15
91
207
20:36
1236
16
123
189
21:33
1293
D21
3,3
497
Sianoja
Maija
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1010
1
210
1412
46
46
2
211
23
1:20
80
3
205
75
1:57
117
4
201
63
2:24
144
5
101
78
2:56
176
6
88
86
3:44
224
7
97
111
4:39
279
8
102
134
5:33
333
9
107
145
6:36
396
10
103
38
7:08
428
11
81
235
9:21
561
12
116
139
10:12
612
13
208
72
10:43
643
14
84
149
12:49
769
15
115
89
13:20
800
16
117
52
14:16
856
17
108
62
14:46
886
18
92
27
15:07
907
19
90
108
15:59
959
20
121
82
16:25
985
21
123
60
16:39
999
508
Patana
Jenny
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1032
1
210
1412
42
42
2
211
23
1:16
76
3
205
75
1:51
111
4
201
63
2:19
139
5
101
78
2:48
168
6
88
86
3:36
216
7
97
111
5:32
332
8
102
134
6:29
389
9
107
145
7:34
454
10
103
38
8:12
492
11
81
235
10:21
621
12
116
139
11:13
673
13
208
72
11:49
709
14
84
149
13:21
801
15
115
89
13:51
831
16
117
52
14:41
881
17
108
62
15:14
914
18
92
27
15:32
932
19
90
108
16:23
983
20
121
82
16:50
1010
21
123
60
17:02
1022
511
Westerlund
Ina
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1057
1
210
1412
42
42
2
211
23
1:16
76
3
205
75
1:53
113
4
201
63
2:22
142
5
101
78
3:02
182
6
88
86
3:57
237
7
97
111
4:50
290
8
102
134
5:50
350
9
107
145
6:58
418
10
103
38
7:34
454
11
81
235
9:52
592
12
116
139
10:46
646
13
208
72
11:22
682
14
84
149
13:25
805
15
115
89
13:57
837
16
117
52
14:46
886
17
108
62
15:16
916
18
92
27
15:39
939
19
90
108
16:41
1001
20
121
82
17:10
1030
21
123
60
17:26
1046
482
Liikanen
Marjo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1099
1
210
1412
40
40
2
211
23
1:14
74
3
205
75
1:52
112
4
201
63
2:29
149
5
101
78
3:03
183
6
88
86
3:45
225
7
97
111
4:41
281
8
102
134
5:57
357
9
107
145
7:03
423
10
103
38
7:36
456
11
81
235
10:47
647
12
116
139
11:58
718
13
208
72
12:32
752
14
84
149
14:03
843
15
115
89
14:38
878
16
117
52
15:31
931
17
108
62
16:03
963
18
92
27
16:28
988
19
90
108
17:28
1048
20
121
82
17:55
1075
21
123
60
18:09
1089
486
Latva-Kiskola
Piia
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1115
1
210
1412
40
40
2
211
23
1:17
77
3
205
75
1:53
113
4
201
63
2:31
151
5
101
78
3:05
185
6
88
86
3:56
236
7
97
111
5:01
301
8
102
134
6:12
372
9
107
145
7:24
444
10
103
38
7:54
474
11
81
235
11:05
665
12
116
139
12:09
729
13
208
72
12:43
763
14
84
149
14:19
859
15
115
89
14:54
894
16
117
52
15:44
944
17
108
62
16:19
979
18
92
27
16:41
1001
19
90
108
17:36
1056
20
121
82
18:11
1091
21
123
60
18:25
1105
501
Otsamo
Pihla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1119
1
210
1412
42
42
2
211
23
1:17
77
3
205
75
1:53
113
4
201
63
2:21
141
5
101
78
2:53
173
6
88
86
3:59
239
7
97
111
4:52
292
8
102
134
5:54
354
9
107
145
7:02
422
10
103
38
7:33
453
11
81
235
11:09
669
12
116
139
12:00
720
13
208
72
12:38
758
14
84
149
14:13
853
15
115
89
14:47
887
16
117
52
15:44
944
17
108
62
16:14
974
18
92
27
16:38
998
19
90
108
17:44
1064
20
121
82
18:13
1093
21
123
60
18:27
1107
481
Vike
Laura
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
LAT
18:46:00
67560
1129
1
210
1412
42
42
2
211
23
1:18
78
3
205
75
1:56
116
4
201
63
2:25
145
5
101
78
2:58
178
6
88
86
3:51
231
7
97
111
4:47
287
8
102
134
6:03
363
9
107
145
7:06
426
10
103
38
7:43
463
11
81
235
11:01
661
12
116
139
12:14
734
13
208
72
12:50
770
14
84
149
14:26
866
15
115
89
15:04
904
16
117
52
16:01
961
17
108
62
16:36
996
18
92
27
16:58
1018
19
90
108
17:58
1078
20
121
82
18:26
1106
21
123
60
18:40
1120
507
Suhonen
Anniina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1133
1
210
1412
45
45
2
211
23
1:16
76
3
205
75
1:54
114
4
201
63
2:25
145
5
101
78
3:07
187
6
88
86
4:06
246
7
97
111
5:12
312
8
102
134
6:12
372
9
107
145
7:21
441
10
103
38
7:58
478
11
81
235
10:20
620
12
116
139
11:26
686
13
208
72
12:00
720
14
84
149
13:33
813
15
115
89
14:10
850
16
117
52
16:04
964
17
108
62
16:34
994
18
92
27
16:55
1015
19
90
108
17:54
1074
20
121
82
18:28
1108
21
123
60
18:42
1122
493
Andelin
Sanna
LaTa
Lahden Taimi
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1136
1
210
1412
44
44
2
211
23
1:21
81
3
205
75
2:01
121
4
201
63
2:31
151
5
101
78
3:05
185
6
88
86
4:11
251
7
97
111
5:12
312
8
102
134
6:15
375
9
107
145
7:29
449
10
103
38
8:00
480
11
81
235
11:08
668
12
116
139
12:03
723
13
208
72
12:42
762
14
84
149
14:16
856
15
115
89
14:55
895
16
117
52
15:56
956
17
108
62
16:31
991
18
92
27
16:58
1018
19
90
108
17:55
1075
20
121
82
18:26
1106
21
123
60
18:42
1122
519
Nurmela
Sari
VeVe
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1157
1
210
1412
45
45
2
211
23
1:20
80
3
205
75
2:01
121
4
201
63
2:29
149
5
101
78
3:01
181
6
88
86
3:52
232
7
97
111
4:48
288
8
102
134
5:46
346
9
107
145
6:54
414
10
103
38
7:33
453
11
81
235
11:30
690
12
116
139
12:36
756
13
208
72
13:10
790
14
84
149
14:46
886
15
115
89
15:18
918
16
117
52
16:24
984
17
108
62
17:00
1020
18
92
27
17:22
1042
19
90
108
18:28
1108
20
121
82
18:55
1135
21
123
60
19:07
1147
483
Järveläinen
Julia
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1159
1
210
1412
39
39
2
211
23
1:10
70
3
205
75
1:45
105
4
201
63
2:12
132
5
101
78
2:44
164
6
88
86
3:51
231
7
97
111
5:54
354
8
102
134
6:51
411
9
107
145
7:52
472
10
103
38
8:28
508
11
81
235
11:35
695
12
116
139
12:42
762
13
208
72
13:14
794
14
84
149
14:49
889
15
115
89
15:23
923
16
117
52
16:18
978
17
108
62
16:50
1010
18
92
27
17:10
1030
19
90
108
18:27
1107
20
121
82
18:53
1133
21
123
60
19:06
1146
517
Iso-Markku
Paula
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1169
1
210
1412
41
41
2
211
23
1:17
77
3
205
75
1:56
116
4
201
63
2:38
158
5
101
78
3:15
195
6
88
86
4:19
259
7
97
111
5:14
314
8
102
134
6:46
406
9
107
145
8:18
498
10
103
38
8:49
529
11
81
235
11:25
685
12
116
139
12:30
750
13
208
72
13:05
785
14
84
149
14:50
890
15
115
89
15:28
928
16
117
52
16:30
990
17
108
62
17:05
1025
18
92
27
17:33
1053
19
90
108
18:33
1113
20
121
82
19:03
1143
21
123
60
19:18
1158
509
Autio
Päivi
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
19:14:00
69240
1176
1
210
1412
1:20
80
2
211
23
2:00
120
3
205
75
2:45
165
4
201
63
3:17
197
5
101
78
3:53
233
6
88
86
4:40
280
7
97
111
5:37
337
8
102
134
6:48
408
9
107
145
8:08
488
10
103
38
8:37
517
11
81
235
11:14
674
12
116
139
12:41
761
13
208
72
13:20
800
14
84
149
15:20
920
15
115
89
15:58
958
16
117
52
16:50
1010
17
108
62
17:19
1039
18
92
27
17:37
1057
19
90
108
18:45
1125
20
121
82
19:12
1152
21
123
60
19:25
1165
476
Virta
Elli
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1182
1
210
1412
49
49
2
211
23
1:17
77
3
205
75
1:53
113
4
201
63
2:22
142
5
101
78
3:08
188
6
88
86
4:05
245
7
97
111
5:00
300
8
102
134
6:12
372
9
107
145
7:23
443
10
103
38
7:57
477
11
81
235
11:18
678
12
116
139
12:08
728
13
208
72
12:45
765
14
84
149
15:01
901
15
115
89
15:34
934
16
117
52
16:29
989
17
108
62
17:03
1023
18
92
27
17:34
1054
19
90
108
18:51
1131
20
121
82
19:19
1159
21
123
60
19:33
1173
503
Karvonen
Sara
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1200
1
210
1412
46
46
2
211
23
1:23
83
3
205
75
2:04
124
4
201
63
2:36
156
5
101
78
3:12
192
6
88
86
4:08
248
7
97
111
5:32
332
8
102
134
6:50
410
9
107
145
8:42
522
10
103
38
9:13
553
11
81
235
11:44
704
12
116
139
12:48
768
13
208
72
13:26
806
14
84
149
15:01
901
15
115
89
15:36
936
16
117
52
16:42
1002
17
108
62
17:20
1040
18
92
27
17:46
1066
19
90
108
19:03
1143
20
121
82
19:34
1174
21
123
60
19:49
1189
496
Leskinen
Anne-Mari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1240
1
210
1412
43
43
2
211
23
1:15
75
3
205
75
2:00
120
4
201
63
2:35
155
5
101
78
3:12
192
6
88
86
4:16
256
7
97
111
5:15
315
8
102
134
6:21
381
9
107
145
7:37
457
10
103
38
8:12
492
11
81
235
11:17
677
12
116
139
12:34
754
13
208
72
13:09
789
14
84
149
15:28
928
15
115
89
16:31
991
16
117
52
17:28
1048
17
108
62
18:04
1084
18
92
27
18:30
1110
19
90
108
19:46
1186
20
121
82
20:15
1215
21
123
60
20:29
1229
475
Kangasaho
Essi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1252
1
210
1412
48
48
2
211
23
1:27
87
3
205
75
2:07
127
4
201
63
2:38
158
5
101
78
3:29
209
6
88
86
4:27
267
7
97
111
5:26
326
8
102
134
6:41
401
9
107
145
7:55
475
10
103
38
8:33
513
11
81
235
12:23
743
12
116
139
13:31
811
13
208
72
14:08
848
14
84
149
15:54
954
15
115
89
16:30
990
16
117
52
17:25
1045
17
108
62
18:05
1085
18
92
27
18:34
1114
19
90
108
19:54
1194
20
121
82
20:26
1226
21
123
60
20:41
1241
515
Mänkärlä
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1261
1
210
1412
47
47
2
211
23
1:25
85
3
205
75
2:02
122
4
201
63
2:37
157
5
101
78
3:37
217
6
88
86
4:34
274
7
97
111
5:39
339
8
102
134
6:55
415
9
107
145
8:08
488
10
103
38
8:44
524
11
81
235
12:22
742
12
116
139
13:14
794
13
208
72
14:09
849
14
84
149
16:21
981
15
115
89
17:06
1026
16
117
52
18:01
1081
17
108
62
18:40
1120
18
92
27
19:03
1143
19
90
108
19:57
1197
20
121
82
20:32
1232
21
123
60
20:48
1248
520
Ylikylä
Suvi
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1279
1
210
1412
47
47
2
211
23
1:23
83
3
205
75
2:03
123
4
201
63
2:36
156
5
101
78
3:18
198
6
88
86
4:25
265
7
97
111
5:22
322
8
102
134
6:36
396
9
107
145
8:10
490
10
103
38
8:55
535
11
81
235
12:38
758
12
116
139
13:49
829
13
208
72
14:25
865
14
84
149
16:06
966
15
115
89
16:42
1002
16
117
52
17:41
1061
17
108
62
18:17
1097
18
92
27
18:47
1127
19
90
108
20:15
1215
20
121
82
20:50
1250
21
123
60
21:07
1267
495
Mattila
Milla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1299
1
210
1412
42
42
2
211
23
1:19
79
3
205
75
1:57
117
4
201
63
2:29
149
5
101
78
3:13
193
6
88
86
4:04
244
7
97
111
5:31
331
8
102
134
6:31
391
9
107
145
7:47
467
10
103
38
8:26
506
11
81
235
12:44
764
12
116
139
13:48
828
13
208
72
14:29
869
14
84
149
16:38
998
15
115
89
17:15
1035
16
117
52
18:13
1093
17
108
62
18:53
1133
18
92
27
19:17
1157
19
90
108
20:47
1247
20
121
82
21:16
1276
21
123
60
21:28
1288
487
Matilainen
Helena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1301
1
210
1412
50
50
2
211
23
1:33
93
3
205
75
2:17
137
4
201
63
2:52
172
5
101
78
3:47
227
6
88
86
4:41
281
7
97
111
6:01
361
8
102
134
7:27
447
9
107
145
8:53
533
10
103
38
9:27
567
11
81
235
12:08
728
12
116
139
13:09
789
13
208
72
13:46
826
14
84
149
16:25
985
15
115
89
17:11
1031
16
117
52
18:24
1104
17
108
62
19:00
1140
18
92
27
19:27
1167
19
90
108
20:43
1243
20
121
82
21:16
1276
21
123
60
21:31
1291
505
Hietaoja
Essi
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1305
1
210
1412
49
49
2
211
23
1:27
87
3
205
75
2:09
129
4
201
63
2:40
160
5
101
78
3:19
199
6
88
86
4:14
254
7
97
111
5:28
328
8
102
134
6:27
387
9
107
145
7:40
460
10
103
38
8:09
489
11
81
235
11:58
718
12
116
139
13:09
789
13
208
72
13:44
824
14
84
149
16:29
989
15
115
89
17:06
1026
16
117
52
18:15
1095
17
108
62
18:53
1133
18
92
27
19:20
1160
19
90
108
20:38
1238
20
121
82
21:14
1274
21
123
60
21:30
1290
502
Luoma
Katja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1307
1
210
1412
43
43
2
211
23
1:18
78
3
205
75
1:57
117
4
201
63
2:29
149
5
101
78
3:04
184
6
88
86
4:00
240
7
97
111
5:00
300
8
102
134
6:06
366
9
107
145
7:22
442
10
103
38
8:03
483
11
81
235
11:12
672
12
116
139
12:22
742
13
208
72
13:11
791
14
84
149
15:39
939
15
115
89
16:19
979
16
117
52
17:23
1043
17
108
62
18:02
1082
18
92
27
18:27
1107
19
90
108
20:41
1241
20
121
82
21:17
1277
21
123
60
21:33
1293
488
Hietanen
Pinja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1312
1
210
1412
44
44
2
211
23
1:30
90
3
205
75
2:10
130
4
201
63
2:43
163
5
101
78
3:21
201
6
88
86
4:30
270
7
97
111
5:39
339
8
102
134
6:45
405
9
107
145
7:56
476
10
103
38
8:30
510
11
81
235
12:40
760
12
116
139
14:06
846
13
208
72
14:52
892
14
84
149
16:47
1007
15
115
89
17:25
1045
16
117
52
18:26
1106
17
108
62
18:58
1138
18
92
27
19:22
1162
19
90
108
20:45
1245
20
121
82
21:27
1287
21
123
60
21:42
1302
500
Pensas-Maajärvi
Johanna
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1347
1
210
1412
1:04
64
2
211
23
1:42
102
3
205
75
2:29
149
4
201
63
3:14
194
5
101
78
3:53
233
6
88
86
5:03
303
7
97
111
5:58
358
8
102
134
7:01
421
9
107
145
8:15
495
10
103
38
8:52
532
11
81
235
12:13
733
12
116
139
13:08
788
13
208
72
13:49
829
14
84
149
17:34
1054
15
115
89
18:13
1093
16
117
52
19:12
1152
17
108
62
19:51
1191
18
92
27
20:17
1217
19
90
108
21:22
1282
20
121
82
22:01
1321
21
123
60
22:16
1336
514
Sundbäck
Jasmin
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1355
1
210
1412
55
55
2
211
23
1:38
98
3
205
75
2:18
138
4
201
63
3:04
184
5
101
78
3:42
222
6
88
86
4:46
286
7
97
111
5:50
350
8
102
134
7:03
423
9
107
145
8:21
501
10
103
38
9:04
544
11
81
235
11:55
715
12
116
139
13:06
786
13
208
72
13:48
828
14
84
149
16:35
995
15
115
89
17:16
1036
16
117
52
19:32
1172
17
108
62
20:06
1206
18
92
27
20:37
1237
19
90
108
21:38
1298
20
121
82
22:07
1327
21
123
60
22:23
1343
490
Oinonen
Lotta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1357
1
210
1412
1:11
71
2
211
23
1:58
118
3
205
75
2:41
161
4
201
63
3:16
196
5
101
78
3:58
238
6
88
86
4:59
299
7
97
111
6:06
366
8
102
134
7:33
453
9
107
145
8:55
535
10
103
38
9:39
579
11
81
235
13:21
801
12
116
139
14:19
859
13
208
72
14:59
899
14
84
149
16:51
1011
15
115
89
17:39
1059
16
117
52
18:39
1119
17
108
62
19:27
1167
18
92
27
19:53
1193
19
90
108
21:27
1287
20
121
82
22:11
1331
21
123
60
22:26
1346
489
Suomalainen
Sari
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1363
1
210
1412
1:00
60
2
211
23
1:48
108
3
205
75
2:36
156
4
201
63
3:10
190
5
101
78
3:47
227
6
88
86
4:46
286
7
97
111
6:19
379
8
102
134
7:32
452
9
107
145
8:50
530
10
103
38
9:24
564
11
81
235
13:19
799
12
116
139
14:19
859
13
208
72
15:02
902
14
84
149
17:35
1055
15
115
89
18:10
1090
16
117
52
19:12
1152
17
108
62
19:59
1199
18
92
27
20:29
1229
19
90
108
21:52
1312
20
121
82
22:20
1340
21
123
60
22:33
1353
522
Karpelson
Asia
RUS
Northern Wind
RUS
19:27:00
70020
1371
1
210
1412
56
56
2
211
23
1:42
102
3
205
75
2:23
143
4
201
63
3:02
182
5
101
78
3:41
221
6
88
86
4:40
280
7
97
111
5:57
357
8
102
134
7:24
444
9
107
145
8:45
525
10
103
38
9:25
565
11
81
235
14:00
840
12
116
139
15:07
907
13
208
72
15:40
940
14
84
149
17:27
1047
15
115
89
18:24
1104
16
117
52
19:29
1169
17
108
62
20:19
1219
18
92
27
20:44
1244
19
90
108
21:50
1310
20
121
82
22:26
1346
21
123
60
22:40
1360
485
Skogvik
Ida-Marie
Kronan
IK Kronan
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1402
1
210
1412
45
45
2
211
23
1:23
83
3
205
75
2:07
127
4
201
63
2:38
158
5
101
78
3:16
196
6
88
86
4:22
262
7
97
111
5:29
329
8
102
134
6:37
397
9
107
145
7:49
469
10
103
38
8:31
511
11
81
235
13:47
827
12
116
139
15:03
903
13
208
72
15:42
942
14
84
149
17:29
1049
15
115
89
18:14
1094
16
117
52
19:22
1162
17
108
62
19:57
1197
18
92
27
20:23
1223
19
90
108
22:23
1343
20
121
82
22:53
1373
21
123
60
23:10
1390
494
Ilmoni
Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1407
1
210
1412
1:23
83
2
211
23
2:04
124
3
205
75
2:46
166
4
201
63
3:22
202
5
101
78
4:07
247
6
88
86
5:08
308
7
97
111
6:17
377
8
102
134
8:15
495
9
107
145
9:34
574
10
103
38
10:14
614
11
81
235
13:34
814
12
116
139
14:43
883
13
208
72
15:24
924
14
84
149
17:56
1076
15
115
89
18:33
1113
16
117
52
19:33
1173
17
108
62
20:18
1218
18
92
27
21:14
1274
19
90
108
22:25
1345
20
121
82
23:01
1381
21
123
60
23:17
1397
499
Orkola
Pirita
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1410
1
210
1412
55
55
2
211
23
1:43
103
3
205
75
2:25
145
4
201
63
3:11
191
5
101
78
3:49
229
6
88
86
4:48
288
7
97
111
5:54
354
8
102
134
7:06
426
9
107
145
8:25
505
10
103
38
9:08
548
11
81
235
13:40
820
12
116
139
15:03
903
13
208
72
15:41
941
14
84
149
18:20
1100
15
115
89
19:00
1140
16
117
52
20:06
1206
17
108
62
20:47
1247
18
92
27
21:18
1278
19
90
108
22:23
1343
20
121
82
23:01
1381
21
123
60
23:18
1398
480
Ojapalo
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1420
1
210
1412
47
47
2
211
23
1:28
88
3
205
75
2:30
150
4
201
63
3:07
187
5
101
78
3:43
223
6
88
86
4:58
298
7
97
111
6:06
366
8
102
134
7:34
454
9
107
145
9:00
540
10
103
38
9:40
580
11
81
235
13:25
805
12
116
139
14:55
895
13
208
72
15:41
941
14
84
149
17:35
1055
15
115
89
18:18
1098
16
117
52
19:40
1180
17
108
62
20:27
1227
18
92
27
20:55
1255
19
90
108
22:30
1350
20
121
82
23:10
1390
21
123
60
23:27
1407
510
Salonen
Krista
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1440
1
210
1412
1:36
96
2
211
23
2:19
139
3
205
75
2:56
176
4
201
63
3:25
205
5
101
78
4:05
245
6
88
86
4:59
299
7
97
111
5:57
357
8
102
134
7:09
429
9
107
145
9:01
541
10
103
38
9:38
578
11
81
235
15:00
900
12
116
139
16:12
972
13
208
72
16:48
1008
14
84
149
18:51
1131
15
115
89
19:32
1172
16
117
52
20:32
1232
17
108
62
21:06
1266
18
92
27
21:28
1288
19
90
108
23:06
1386
20
121
82
23:35
1415
21
123
60
23:49
1429
512
Turunen
Maaret
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1456
1
210
1412
46
46
2
211
23
1:30
90
3
205
75
2:12
132
4
201
63
2:47
167
5
101
78
3:31
211
6
88
86
4:30
270
7
97
111
6:40
400
8
102
134
8:07
487
9
107
145
9:24
564
10
103
38
10:22
622
11
81
235
13:14
794
12
116
139
14:36
876
13
208
72
15:15
915
14
84
149
18:38
1118
15
115
89
19:20
1160
16
117
52
20:35
1235
17
108
62
21:22
1282
18
92
27
21:52
1312
19
90
108
23:07
1387
20
121
82
23:46
1426
21
123
60
24:03
1443
521
Molnar
Julianna
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1457
1
210
1412
2:00
120
2
211
23
2:46
166
3
205
75
3:27
207
4
201
63
4:00
240
5
101
78
4:54
294
6
88
86
6:06
366
7
97
111
7:16
436
8
102
134
8:24
504
9
107
145
9:59
599
10
103
38
10:36
636
11
81
235
14:14
854
12
116
139
15:28
928
13
208
72
16:19
979
14
84
149
18:30
1110
15
115
89
19:17
1157
16
117
52
20:28
1228
17
108
62
21:24
1284
18
92
27
21:51
1311
19
90
108
23:04
1384
20
121
82
23:47
1427
21
123
60
24:05
1445
498
Seppänen
Mari
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1462
1
210
1412
47
47
2
211
23
1:25
85
3
205
75
2:02
122
4
201
63
2:36
156
5
101
78
3:33
213
6
88
86
4:26
266
7
97
111
6:10
370
8
102
134
7:17
437
9
107
145
8:28
508
10
103
38
9:04
544
11
81
235
13:02
782
12
116
139
16:26
986
13
208
72
17:15
1035
14
84
149
19:03
1143
15
115
89
19:46
1186
16
117
52
20:55
1255
17
108
62
21:34
1294
18
92
27
22:03
1323
19
90
108
23:20
1400
20
121
82
23:57
1437
21
123
60
24:11
1451
504
Evele-Peltoniemi
Inese
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1481
1
210
1412
46
46
2
211
23
1:32
92
3
205
75
2:12
132
4
201
63
2:48
168
5
101
78
3:31
211
6
88
86
4:27
267
7
97
111
6:30
390
8
102
134
7:37
457
9
107
145
8:48
528
10
103
38
9:20
560
11
81
235
14:42
882
12
116
139
15:52
952
13
208
72
16:30
990
14
84
149
19:46
1186
15
115
89
20:41
1241
16
117
52
21:48
1308
17
108
62
22:21
1341
18
92
27
22:44
1364
19
90
108
23:49
1429
20
121
82
24:17
1457
21
123
60
24:30
1470
491
Väre
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1566
1
210
1412
47
47
2
211
23
1:24
84
3
205
75
2:07
127
4
201
63
2:40
160
5
101
78
3:30
210
6
88
86
4:49
289
7
97
111
6:54
414
8
102
134
8:20
500
9
107
145
9:57
597
10
103
38
10:38
638
11
81
235
14:35
875
12
116
139
16:00
960
13
208
72
18:55
1135
14
84
149
20:48
1248
15
115
89
21:35
1295
16
117
52
22:36
1356
17
108
62
23:26
1406
18
92
27
23:53
1433
19
90
108
25:03
1503
20
121
82
25:37
1537
21
123
60
25:53
1553
518
Lahtinen
Katja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:23:00
69780
1714
1
210
1412
55
55
2
211
23
1:52
112
3
205
75
2:43
163
4
201
63
3:34
214
5
101
78
4:32
272
6
88
86
5:51
351
7
97
111
7:16
436
8
102
134
8:48
528
9
107
145
10:27
627
10
103
38
11:24
684
11
81
235
17:12
1032
12
116
139
18:34
1114
13
208
72
19:26
1166
14
84
149
21:45
1305
15
115
89
22:36
1356
16
117
52
23:55
1435
17
108
62
24:57
1497
18
92
27
25:31
1531
19
90
108
27:07
1627
20
121
82
27:54
1674
21
123
60
28:16
1696
484
Ristimäki
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1758
1
210
1412
1:00
60
2
211
23
2:02
122
3
205
75
2:53
173
4
201
63
3:47
227
5
101
78
4:46
286
6
88
86
5:51
351
7
97
111
7:18
438
8
102
134
8:51
531
9
107
145
10:56
656
10
103
38
11:48
708
11
81
235
15:30
930
12
116
139
18:14
1094
13
208
72
19:04
1144
14
84
149
22:04
1324
15
115
89
23:06
1386
16
117
52
24:31
1471
17
108
62
25:25
1525
18
92
27
25:57
1557
19
90
108
28:06
1686
20
121
82
28:53
1733
21
123
60
29:07
1747
516
Heikkilä
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:21:00
69660
DNS
477
Lindholm
Vivian
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:42:00
67320
DNS
506
Gustafsson
Jannina
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:11:00
69060
DNS
478
Huhtanen
Sara
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DNS
492
Forsström
Sara
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
18:57:00
68220
DNS
513
Haajanen
Sofia
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
19:18:00
69480
DNS
479
Hyyrynen
Noora
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:44:00
67440
DQ
1
210
1412
53
53
2
211
23
1:34
94
3
205
75
2:14
134
4
201
63
2:46
166
5
101
78
3:23
203
6
88
86
4:33
273
7
97
111
5:33
333
8
102
134
6:43
403
9
107
145
7:57
477
10
103
38
8:35
515
11
81
235
12:40
760
12
116
139
13:57
837
13
208
72
14:52
892
14
84
149
16:55
1015
15
115
89
17:35
1055
16
117
52
18:42
1122
18
92
27
19:01
1141
19
90
108
20:03
1203
20
121
82
20:32
1232
21
123
60
20:46
1246
D35
2,5
534
Ikäheimonen
Taru
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:48:00
67680
889
1
201
42
42
2
204
1:06
66
3
202
2:18
138
4
113
5:05
305
5
109
5:46
346
6
84
6:16
376
7
85
8:41
521
8
116
9:28
568
9
114
10:03
603
10
110
11:04
664
11
93
13:36
816
12
120
14:27
867
13
123
14:37
877
537
Ryyppö
Minna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
969
1
201
46
46
2
204
1:10
70
3
202
2:22
142
4
113
5:14
314
5
109
5:52
352
6
84
6:23
383
7
85
8:57
537
8
116
10:15
615
9
114
11:08
668
10
110
12:11
731
11
93
14:50
890
12
120
15:46
946
13
123
15:57
957
532
Routsi
Anastasia
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1017
1
201
1:01
61
2
204
1:30
90
3
202
2:49
169
4
113
6:08
368
5
109
6:50
410
6
84
7:30
450
7
85
9:57
597
8
116
11:01
661
9
114
11:37
697
10
110
12:47
767
11
93
15:34
934
12
120
16:32
992
13
123
16:43
1003
533
Nieminen
Outi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1021
1
201
1:13
73
2
204
1:44
104
3
202
3:12
192
4
113
6:09
369
5
109
6:50
410
6
84
7:21
441
7
85
9:47
587
8
116
10:38
638
9
114
11:15
675
10
110
12:20
740
11
93
15:31
931
12
120
16:39
999
13
123
16:49
1009
526
Sintonen
Satu
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1021
1
201
50
50
2
204
1:19
79
3
202
2:33
153
4
113
6:09
369
5
109
6:50
410
6
84
7:22
442
7
85
9:46
586
8
116
10:42
642
9
114
11:36
696
10
110
12:49
769
11
93
15:43
943
12
120
16:39
999
13
123
16:49
1009
531
Laakso
Niina
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1039
1
201
50
50
2
204
1:17
77
3
202
2:38
158
4
113
5:39
339
5
109
6:17
377
6
84
6:54
414
7
85
9:33
573
8
116
10:37
637
9
114
11:25
685
10
110
12:38
758
11
93
15:53
953
12
120
16:53
1013
13
123
17:05
1025
529
Karvonen
Tiina
SomEsa
Someron Esa
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1050
1
201
52
52
2
204
1:24
84
3
202
2:53
173
4
113
6:31
391
5
109
7:12
432
6
84
7:51
471
7
85
9:36
576
8
116
10:59
659
9
114
11:48
708
10
110
13:07
787
11
93
16:04
964
12
120
17:08
1028
13
123
17:19
1039
539
Kyckling
Katja
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1072
1
201
44
44
2
204
1:15
75
3
202
2:30
150
4
113
5:25
325
5
109
6:22
382
6
84
6:55
415
7
85
9:33
573
8
116
10:50
650
9
114
12:05
725
10
110
13:17
797
11
93
16:31
991
12
120
17:29
1049
13
123
17:39
1059
538
Hovi
Miia
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1073
1
201
44
44
2
204
1:13
73
3
202
2:31
151
4
113
5:34
334
5
109
6:12
372
6
84
6:43
403
7
85
9:29
569
8
116
10:55
655
9
114
11:38
698
10
110
12:50
770
11
93
16:31
991
12
120
17:31
1051
13
123
17:42
1062
527
Salo
Katri
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1094
1
201
50
50
2
204
1:23
83
3
202
2:56
176
4
113
6:34
394
5
109
7:31
451
6
84
8:14
494
7
85
10:19
619
8
116
11:23
683
9
114
12:28
748
10
110
13:45
825
11
93
16:50
1010
12
120
17:49
1069
13
123
18:01
1081
536
Vaara
Inga-Maria
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1098
1
201
53
53
2
204
1:20
80
3
202
2:43
163
4
113
6:22
382
5
109
7:02
422
6
84
7:36
456
7
85
10:12
612
8
116
11:51
711
9
114
12:43
763
10
110
13:54
834
11
93
16:58
1018
12
120
17:55
1075
13
123
18:05
1085
535
Valkonen
Anu
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1184
1
201
49
49
2
204
1:47
107
3
202
3:05
185
4
113
7:03
423
5
109
7:46
466
6
84
8:21
501
7
85
12:01
721
8
116
13:05
785
9
114
13:59
839
10
110
15:06
906
11
93
18:21
1101
12
120
19:22
1162
13
123
19:33
1173
530
Laine
Matilda
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1352
1
201
1:00
60
2
204
1:40
100
3
202
3:06
186
4
113
8:01
481
5
109
8:54
534
6
84
9:26
566
7
85
12:49
769
8
116
13:58
838
9
114
15:21
921
10
110
16:48
1008
11
93
20:22
1222
12
120
22:08
1328
13
123
22:20
1340
528
Ekwik
Micaela
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:42:00
67320
DNS
D40
2,5
553
Tervakangas
Sanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:03:00
68580
887
1
201
44
44
2
204
1:19
79
3
202
2:34
154
4
113
5:33
333
5
109
6:12
372
6
84
6:48
408
7
85
8:19
499
8
116
9:10
550
9
114
9:47
587
10
110
10:48
648
11
93
13:21
801
12
120
14:25
865
13
123
14:35
875
559
Pulli
Tessa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
19:09:00
68940
923
1
201
52
52
2
204
1:17
77
3
202
2:31
151
4
113
5:25
325
5
109
6:03
363
6
84
6:36
396
7
85
8:45
525
8
116
9:51
591
9
114
10:30
630
10
110
11:35
695
11
93
14:07
847
12
120
15:02
902
13
123
15:12
912
546
Asklöf
Johanna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:56:00
68160
957
1
201
43
43
2
204
1:17
77
3
202
2:30
150
4
113
5:33
333
5
109
6:16
376
6
84
6:50
410
7
85
9:12
552
8
116
10:12
612
9
114
10:50
650
10
110
11:58
718
11
93
14:36
876
12
120
15:34
934
13
123
15:45
945
560
Pekkala
Sini
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:10:00
69000
992
1
201
47
47
2
204
1:16
76
3
202
2:33
153
4
113
5:38
338
5
109
6:16
376
6
84
8:06
486
7
85
9:40
580
8
116
10:33
633
9
114
11:16
676
10
110
12:19
739
11
93
15:15
915
12
120
16:09
969
13
123
16:20
980
551
Escartin-Sorjonen
Laila
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1005
1
201
52
52
2
204
1:22
82
3
202
2:43
163
4
113
5:50
350
5
109
6:35
395
6
84
7:19
439
7
85
9:07
547
8
116
10:39
639
9
114
11:23
683
10
110
12:33
753
11
93
15:16
916
12
120
16:24
984
13
123
16:33
993
557
Kulmala
Päivi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1024
1
201
44
44
2
204
1:44
104
3
202
3:05
185
4
113
5:53
353
5
109
6:55
415
6
84
7:24
444
7
85
9:50
590
8
116
11:00
660
9
114
11:42
702
10
110
12:52
772
11
93
15:41
941
12
120
16:43
1003
13
123
16:53
1013
549
Huusari
Heidi
InkTe
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1066
1
201
1:04
64
2
204
1:45
105
3
202
3:10
190
4
113
6:42
402
5
109
8:02
482
6
84
8:31
511
7
85
10:19
619
8
116
11:27
687
9
114
12:27
747
10
110
13:29
809
11
93
16:30
990
12
120
17:27
1047
13
123
17:36
1056
558
Wartiainen
Piritta
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1088
1
201
49
49
2
204
1:17
77
3
202
2:36
156
4
113
7:17
437
5
109
7:58
478
6
84
8:32
512
7
85
10:38
638
8
116
11:35
695
9
114
12:30
750
10
110
13:37
817
11
93
16:47
1007
12
120
17:44
1064
13
123
17:55
1075
552
Heikkilä
Annamari
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1090
1
201
56
56
2
204
1:28
88
3
202
2:51
171
4
113
6:41
401
5
109
7:20
440
6
84
7:52
472
7
85
10:47
647
8
116
11:45
705
9
114
12:27
747
10
110
13:27
807
11
93
16:47
1007
12
120
17:49
1069
13
123
17:59
1079
554
Nuottajärvi
Sanna
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1169
1
201
48
48
2
204
1:23
83
3
202
2:44
164
4
113
6:24
384
5
109
7:07
427
6
84
7:40
460
7
85
10:57
657
8
116
12:30
750
9
114
13:22
802
10
110
14:38
878
11
93
18:06
1086
12
120
19:05
1145
13
123
19:16
1156
544
Francke
Astra
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1176
1
201
48
48
2
204
1:25
85
3
202
2:48
168
4
113
6:24
384
5
109
7:53
473
6
84
8:29
509
7
85
11:29
689
8
116
12:54
774
9
114
13:43
823
10
110
15:03
903
11
93
18:05
1085
12
120
19:10
1150
13
123
19:22
1162
556
Oja
Iina
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1237
1
201
1:06
66
2
204
2:47
167
3
202
4:23
263
4
113
8:11
491
5
109
8:59
539
6
84
9:47
587
7
85
12:28
748
8
116
13:38
818
9
114
14:37
877
10
110
16:07
967
11
93
19:17
1157
12
120
20:13
1213
13
123
20:24
1224
547
Määttälä
Johanna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1263
1
201
1:08
68
2
204
1:55
115
3
202
3:24
204
4
113
7:48
468
5
109
8:38
518
6
84
9:17
557
7
85
12:46
766
8
116
13:43
823
9
114
14:41
881
10
110
16:05
965
11
93
19:31
1171
12
120
20:39
1239
13
123
20:50
1250
555
Plit
Henna
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:05:00
68700
1267
1
201
53
53
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
3:01
181
4
113
6:29
389
5
109
7:19
439
6
84
8:01
481
7
85
11:02
662
8
116
12:43
763
9
114
13:31
811
10
110
14:50
890
11
93
18:24
1104
12
120
20:42
1242
13
123
20:54
1254
545
Leiniö
Sari
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1303
1
201
1:00
60
2
204
1:48
108
3
202
3:36
216
4
113
7:25
445
5
109
8:26
506
6
84
9:11
551
7
85
12:32
752
8
116
13:47
827
9
114
14:47
887
10
110
16:21
981
11
93
20:08
1208
12
120
21:18
1278
13
123
21:30
1290
550
Nyholm
Tanja
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1315
1
201
1:22
82
2
204
2:06
126
3
202
3:39
219
4
113
8:02
482
5
109
9:00
540
6
84
9:43
583
7
85
13:33
813
8
116
15:08
908
9
114
16:18
978
10
110
17:34
1054
11
93
20:29
1229
12
120
21:33
1293
13
123
21:43
1303
548
Murto
Heli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1581
1
201
1:02
62
2
204
1:58
118
3
202
4:09
249
4
113
9:00
540
5
109
9:48
588
6
84
10:26
626
7
85
13:10
790
8
116
14:33
873
9
114
15:29
929
10
110
22:34
1354
11
93
25:07
1507
12
120
25:59
1559
13
123
26:09
1569
D45
2,5
577
Heinaro
Mervi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:23:00
69780
940
1
201
43
43
2
204
1:08
68
3
202
2:25
145
4
113
5:21
321
5
109
6:00
360
6
84
6:29
389
7
85
8:45
525
8
116
9:36
576
9
114
10:16
616
10
110
11:25
685
11
93
14:33
873
12
120
15:18
918
13
123
15:29
929
578
Rantala
Eija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:24:00
69840
1088
1
201
51
51
2
204
1:25
85
3
202
2:48
168
4
113
6:16
376
5
109
6:58
418
6
84
7:32
452
7
85
10:42
642
8
116
11:45
705
9
114
12:30
750
10
110
13:43
823
11
93
16:52
1012
12
120
17:47
1067
13
123
17:57
1077
581
Tuumi-Niemi
Leena-Riitta
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:27:00
70020
1131
1
201
1:01
61
2
204
1:35
95
3
202
3:02
182
4
113
6:29
389
5
109
7:13
433
6
84
7:50
470
7
85
10:13
613
8
116
11:47
707
9
114
12:42
762
10
110
13:59
839
11
93
17:23
1043
12
120
18:27
1107
13
123
18:38
1118
576
Torp-Donner
Heidi
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:22:00
69720
1149
1
201
59
59
2
204
1:37
97
3
202
3:13
193
4
113
6:30
390
5
109
7:17
437
6
84
7:54
474
7
85
10:24
624
8
116
11:31
691
9
114
12:23
743
10
110
13:57
837
11
93
17:37
1057
12
120
18:42
1122
13
123
18:55
1135
582
Ray
Carola
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:28:00
70080
1197
1
201
1:05
65
2
204
1:39
99
3
202
3:05
185
4
113
6:49
409
5
109
7:37
457
6
84
8:13
493
7
85
11:31
691
8
116
12:39
759
9
114
13:38
818
10
110
14:51
891
11
93
18:38
1118
12
120
19:35
1175
13
123
19:46
1186
579
Hietanen
Pia
KuUS
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
19:25:00
69900
1252
1
201
52
52
2
204
1:22
82
3
202
2:51
171
4
113
7:42
462
5
109
8:38
518
6
84
9:24
564
7
85
11:47
707
8
116
13:13
793
9
114
14:03
843
10
110
15:13
913
11
93
19:27
1167
12
120
20:29
1229
13
123
20:40
1240
568
Rönkkö
Eva
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
EST
19:14:00
69240
1274
1
201
1:03
63
2
204
1:41
101
3
202
3:14
194
4
113
7:03
423
5
109
7:51
471
6
84
8:30
510
7
85
11:57
717
8
116
13:25
805
9
114
14:21
861
10
110
15:35
935
11
93
19:30
1170
12
120
20:48
1248
13
123
21:00
1260
575
Virtanen
Tiina
PertPe
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
19:21:00
69660
1319
1
201
1:09
69
2
204
1:51
111
3
202
3:20
200
4
113
8:05
485
5
109
8:52
532
6
84
9:44
584
7
85
12:40
760
8
116
14:05
845
9
114
15:16
916
10
110
16:34
994
11
93
20:21
1221
12
120
21:34
1294
13
123
21:46
1306
573
Paalanen
Anne
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:19:00
69540
1331
1
201
1:05
65
2
204
1:51
111
3
202
3:29
209
4
113
7:52
472
5
109
8:47
527
6
84
9:27
567
7
85
13:24
804
8
116
14:33
873
9
114
15:31
931
10
110
17:00
1020
11
93
20:39
1239
12
120
21:45
1305
13
123
21:58
1318
569
Palmen
Virpi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:15:00
69300
1369
1
201
56
56
2
204
1:23
83
3
202
3:06
186
4
113
5:56
356
5
109
6:41
401
6
84
7:16
436
7
85
10:58
658
8
116
12:08
728
9
114
13:13
793
10
110
14:22
862
11
93
21:26
1286
12
120
22:28
1348
13
123
22:38
1358
571
Frenckell
von Sofie
OK77
OK77
FIN
19:17:00
69420
1398
1
201
53
53
2
204
2:18
138
3
202
3:50
230
4
113
7:55
475
5
109
9:25
565
6
84
9:59
599
7
85
13:13
793
8
116
15:07
907
9
114
16:27
987
10
110
17:50
1070
11
93
21:56
1316
12
120
22:56
1376
13
123
23:06
1386
580
Hakuli
Mia
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
19:26:00
69960
1459
1
201
1:07
67
2
204
1:49
109
3
202
3:44
224
4
113
8:04
484
5
109
9:13
553
6
84
9:55
595
7
85
13:34
814
8
116
15:03
903
9
114
16:17
977
10
110
17:47
1067
11
93
22:31
1351
12
120
23:54
1434
13
123
24:07
1447
572
Koistinen
Marjo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:18:00
69480
1515
1
201
1:11
71
2
204
1:54
114
3
202
3:48
228
4
113
8:16
496
5
109
9:39
579
6
84
10:22
622
7
85
14:48
888
8
116
15:56
956
9
114
16:49
1009
10
110
18:25
1105
11
93
23:26
1406
12
120
24:46
1486
13
123
24:59
1499
566
Rouhiainen
Hanna
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1549
1
201
1:11
71
2
204
2:38
158
3
202
4:20
260
4
113
9:48
588
5
109
11:23
683
6
84
12:06
726
7
85
15:33
933
8
116
16:42
1002
9
114
17:36
1056
10
110
18:54
1134
11
93
24:28
1468
12
120
25:26
1526
13
123
25:36
1536
574
Tupitsa
Nina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:20:00
69600
1603
1
201
1:28
88
2
204
2:40
160
3
202
5:49
349
4
113
10:35
635
5
109
11:18
678
6
84
12:04
724
7
85
16:53
1013
8
116
17:54
1074
9
114
18:53
1133
10
110
20:18
1218
11
93
24:15
1455
12
120
26:19
1579
13
123
26:30
1590
570
Tervo-Rantakokko
Tiina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:16:00
69360
1625
1
201
55
55
2
204
1:36
96
3
202
3:54
234
4
113
10:42
642
5
109
11:32
692
6
84
12:25
745
7
85
16:44
1004
8
116
17:47
1067
9
114
18:50
1130
10
110
20:01
1201
11
93
24:27
1467
12
120
26:40
1600
13
123
26:51
1611
567
Myllys
Leena
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:13:00
69180
DQ
1
201
59
59
2
204
1:27
87
3
202
2:56
176
4
113
7:06
426
5
109
7:49
469
6
84
8:23
503
8
116
10:44
644
9
114
11:31
691
10
110
12:43
763
11
93
15:44
944
12
120
17:05
1025
13
123
17:15
1035
D50
2,5
328
Varpula
Marjut
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:43:00
63780
1026
1
100
1:34
94
2
103
2:16
136
3
102
3:35
215
4
106
5:24
324
5
81
8:01
481
6
116
9:14
554
7
208
9:49
589
8
87
11:34
694
9
117
12:46
766
10
118
13:52
832
11
96
14:24
864
12
95
15:30
930
13
123
16:51
1011
325
Kekäläinen
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:40:00
63600
1144
1
100
59
59
2
103
1:53
113
3
102
3:23
203
4
106
4:46
286
5
81
9:02
542
6
116
10:12
612
7
208
10:59
659
8
87
13:09
789
9
117
14:31
871
10
118
15:43
943
11
96
16:19
979
12
95
17:41
1061
13
123
18:49
1129
320
Matilainen
Mirja
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:35:00
63300
1179
1
100
1:12
72
2
103
2:02
122
3
102
3:25
205
4
106
4:59
299
5
81
9:05
545
6
116
10:11
611
7
208
11:04
664
8
87
13:40
820
9
117
15:01
901
10
118
16:14
974
11
96
17:00
1020
12
95
18:34
1114
13
123
19:28
1168
326
Sarkki
Sirkka
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
17:41:00
63660
1225
1
100
53
53
2
103
1:47
107
3
102
3:17
197
4
106
5:04
304
5
81
9:27
567
6
116
10:49
649
7
208
11:39
699
8
87
14:07
847
9
117
15:29
929
10
118
16:42
1002
11
96
17:27
1047
12
95
18:53
1133
13
123
20:13
1213
316
Linko
Rita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:31:00
63060
1247
1
100
2:05
125
2
103
3:07
187
3
102
4:38
278
4
106
6:04
364
5
81
7:40
460
6
116
9:06
546
7
208
9:58
598
8
87
14:23
863
9
117
15:46
946
10
118
17:02
1022
11
96
17:52
1072
12
95
19:30
1170
13
123
20:37
1237
322
Juga
Liisa
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
17:37:00
63420
1275
1
100
1:07
67
2
103
2:13
133
3
102
3:44
224
4
106
5:30
330
5
81
7:10
430
6
116
8:35
515
7
208
9:24
564
8
87
11:57
717
9
117
13:17
797
10
118
14:30
870
11
96
18:12
1092
12
95
19:52
1192
13
123
21:01
1261
331
Raitanen
Tuija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1321
1
100
3:43
223
2
103
4:36
276
3
102
6:18
378
4
106
7:53
473
5
81
9:34
574
6
116
10:54
654
7
208
11:44
704
8
87
15:38
938
9
117
16:55
1015
10
118
18:14
1094
11
96
18:54
1134
12
95
20:37
1237
13
123
21:47
1307
317
Hokajärvi
Anja-Riitta
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
17:32:00
63120
1336
1
100
1:11
71
2
103
2:06
126
3
102
3:54
234
4
106
5:16
316
5
81
9:25
565
6
116
11:09
669
7
208
12:01
721
8
87
14:24
864
9
117
15:47
947
10
118
16:57
1017
11
96
17:35
1055
12
95
20:43
1243
13
123
22:05
1325
315
Otsamo
Riikka
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:30:00
63000
1373
1
100
3:23
203
2
103
4:09
249
3
102
5:43
343
4
106
7:00
420
5
81
12:04
724
6
116
13:28
808
7
208
14:14
854
8
87
16:26
986
9
117
17:41
1061
10
118
18:47
1127
11
96
19:23
1163
12
95
20:50
1250
13
123
22:34
1354
329
Lankinen
Pauliina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:44:00
63840
1410
1
100
1:59
119
2
103
2:43
163
3
102
4:12
252
4
106
5:31
331
5
81
11:15
675
6
116
12:59
779
7
208
13:42
822
8
87
16:51
1011
9
117
18:10
1090
10
118
19:30
1170
11
96
20:14
1214
12
95
21:46
1306
13
123
23:15
1395
321
Shemeikka
Taina
HPV
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
17:36:00
63360
1413
1
100
1:11
71
2
103
3:41
221
3
102
5:18
318
4
106
7:00
420
5
81
8:52
532
6
116
10:52
652
7
208
12:25
745
8
87
16:20
980
9
117
17:45
1065
10
118
19:06
1146
11
96
19:51
1191
12
95
21:46
1306
13
123
23:20
1400
324
Hakulinen
Paula
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:39:00
63540
1504
1
100
2:20
140
2
103
3:21
201
3
102
5:08
308
4
106
6:55
415
5
81
12:02
722
6
116
13:26
806
7
208
14:13
853
8
87
17:42
1062
9
117
19:15
1155
10
118
20:35
1235
11
96
21:20
1280
12
95
23:31
1411
13
123
24:50
1490
319
Kallio
Ulla
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
17:34:00
63240
1532
1
100
1:41
101
2
103
5:30
330
3
102
7:06
426
4
106
9:13
553
5
81
10:51
651
6
116
12:31
751
7
208
13:58
838
8
87
18:06
1086
9
117
19:35
1175
10
118
20:48
1248
11
96
21:48
1308
12
95
23:51
1431
13
123
25:19
1519
318
Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Nina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:33:00
63180
DQ
1
100
1:33
93
2
103
3:00
180
3
102
4:29
269
4
106
6:08
368
5
81
9:53
593
6
116
11:12
672
7
208
11:51
711
8
87
14:37
877
9
117
15:46
946
10
118
16:46
1006
11
96
17:19
1039
327
Salmi
Kirsti
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:42:00
63720
DQ
1
100
1:16
76
2
103
2:16
136
3
102
4:00
240
4
106
5:32
332
5
81
9:47
587
6
116
11:36
696
7
208
13:01
781
9
117
16:27
987
10
118
17:50
1070
11
96
18:32
1112
12
95
20:25
1225
13
123
21:53
1313
330
Ritakallio
Maarit
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:45:00
63900
DNS
323
Mäkelä
Anja
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
17:38:00
63480
DQ
2
103
2:09
129
3
102
3:53
233
4
106
5:56
356
5
81
11:57
717
6
116
13:57
837
7
208
14:41
881
8
87
17:12
1032
9
117
18:32
1112
10
118
19:45
1185
11
96
20:26
1226
12
95
21:52
1312
13
123
23:20
1400
D55
2,1
638
Kottonen
Annariitta
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1144
1
104
34
34
2
103
1:46
106
3
97
3:30
210
4
81
8:13
493
5
83
8:44
524
6
87
11:08
668
7
115
11:57
717
8
108
13:18
798
9
92
13:49
829
10
93
15:17
917
11
91
17:09
1029
12
120
18:40
1120
13
123
18:51
1131
635
Forsström
Rita
Raseborg
OK Raseborg
FIN
18:49:00
67740
1165
1
104
35
35
2
103
1:53
113
3
97
4:21
261
4
81
6:35
395
5
83
7:22
442
6
87
10:16
616
7
115
11:13
673
8
108
12:37
757
9
92
13:14
794
10
93
15:13
913
11
91
17:28
1048
12
120
19:01
1141
13
123
19:12
1152
633
Meriheinä
Maire
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1228
1
104
41
41
2
103
1:46
106
3
97
3:49
229
4
81
6:19
379
5
83
7:02
422
6
87
10:47
647
7
115
11:41
701
8
108
13:29
809
9
92
14:06
846
10
93
16:14
974
11
91
18:19
1099
12
120
20:02
1202
13
123
20:14
1214
634
Kokkila
Marita
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1281
1
104
35
35
2
103
1:46
106
3
97
3:54
234
4
81
6:25
385
5
83
7:07
427
6
87
12:05
725
7
115
12:43
763
8
108
14:12
852
9
92
14:41
881
10
93
16:19
979
11
91
18:45
1125
12
120
20:54
1254
13
123
21:07
1267
632
Sani
Tuula
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1282
1
104
34
34
2
103
1:31
91
3
97
3:28
208
4
81
8:09
489
5
83
8:45
525
6
87
11:19
679
7
115
12:08
728
8
108
14:51
891
9
92
15:31
931
10
93
17:13
1033
11
91
19:28
1168
12
120
20:56
1256
13
123
21:08
1268
636
Kallio
Arja
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:50:00
67800
1351
1
104
40
40
2
103
1:59
119
3
97
4:40
280
4
81
9:31
571
5
83
10:15
615
6
87
12:24
744
7
115
13:22
802
8
108
14:53
893
9
92
15:33
933
10
93
17:43
1063
11
91
20:04
1204
12
120
22:00
1320
13
123
22:14
1334
631
Leskinen
Tiina
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1358
1
104
45
45
2
103
1:53
113
3
97
4:10
250
4
81
9:14
554
5
83
9:56
596
6
87
12:30
750
7
115
13:51
831
8
108
16:11
971
9
92
16:38
998
10
93
18:22
1102
11
91
20:29
1229
12
120
22:10
1330
13
123
22:22
1342
637
Leppänen
Aino
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1834
1
104
38
38
2
103
3:56
236
3
97
6:35
395
4
81
11:18
678
5
83
14:09
849
6
87
17:34
1054
7
115
18:41
1121
8
108
20:44
1244
9
92
21:36
1296
10
93
23:40
1420
11
91
26:40
1600
12
120
29:58
1798
13
123
30:15
1815
640
Vartia
Jaana
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1852
1
104
45
45
2
103
1:57
117
3
97
4:39
279
4
81
10:25
625
5
83
11:17
677
6
87
14:16
856
7
115
15:03
903
8
108
16:56
1016
9
92
17:24
1044
10
93
20:59
1259
11
91
23:29
1409
12
120
30:21
1821
13
123
30:35
1835
639
Puromies
Merja
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:53:00
67980
DQ
1
104
35
35
2
103
1:39
99
3
97
4:14
254
4
81
7:48
468
5
83
8:36
516
6
87
10:57
657
7
115
13:09
789
8
108
14:51
891
10
93
16:24
984
11
91
18:28
1108
12
120
19:51
1191
13
123
20:02
1202
D60
2,1
653
Illaru
Sinikka
PePo
Peräkylän Ponnistus
FIN
19:03:00
68580
1358
1
104
36
36
2
103
1:47
107
3
97
3:52
232
4
81
8:36
516
5
83
9:34
574
6
87
12:13
733
7
115
13:08
788
8
108
15:34
934
9
92
16:09
969
10
93
17:45
1065
11
91
20:40
1240
12
120
22:11
1331
13
123
22:23
1343
646
Raiko
Erja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1364
1
104
45
45
2
103
1:50
110
3
97
3:57
237
4
81
8:26
506
5
83
9:14
554
6
87
12:10
730
7
115
13:10
790
8
108
14:49
889
9
92
15:25
925
10
93
17:00
1020
11
91
19:19
1159
12
120
22:15
1335
13
123
22:28
1348
649
Turku
Kaija
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1408
1
104
36
36
2
103
1:58
118
3
97
4:03
243
4
81
9:03
543
5
83
9:58
598
6
87
12:49
769
7
115
14:58
898
8
108
16:35
995
9
92
17:00
1020
10
93
18:50
1130
11
91
21:11
1271
12
120
22:53
1373
13
123
23:05
1385
651
Bergström
Anneli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:01:00
68460
1531
1
104
38
38
2
103
2:02
122
3
97
4:49
289
4
81
8:35
515
5
83
9:22
562
6
87
12:13
733
7
115
13:32
812
8
108
15:26
926
9
92
15:58
958
10
93
18:31
1111
11
91
22:52
1372
12
120
24:59
1499
13
123
25:13
1513
647
Ojapalo
Anneli
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1548
1
104
44
44
2
103
1:57
117
3
97
4:15
255
4
81
6:35
395
5
83
7:18
438
6
87
10:58
658
7
115
12:08
728
8
108
14:01
841
9
92
14:29
869
10
93
16:09
969
11
91
20:15
1215
12
120
25:18
1518
13
123
25:32
1532
648
Ahlqvist
Kristiina
Raus
Raisu Lumous
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1637
1
104
1:15
75
2
103
2:28
148
3
97
4:53
293
4
81
9:56
596
5
83
10:57
657
6
87
13:56
836
7
115
17:13
1033
8
108
18:50
1130
9
92
19:31
1171
10
93
21:35
1295
11
91
24:54
1494
12
120
26:48
1608
13
123
27:01
1621
650
Karvonen
Pirjo
SuSi
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1951
1
104
43
43
2
103
2:25
145
3
97
5:14
314
4
81
11:59
719
5
83
12:47
767
6
87
17:40
1060
7
115
18:53
1133
8
108
21:03
1263
9
92
22:42
1362
10
93
25:24
1524
11
91
29:04
1744
12
120
32:03
1923
13
123
32:17
1937
654
Ahonen
Päivi
KaRa
Karkki-Rasti
FIN
19:04:00
68640
DNS
655
Liimatainen
Raili
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:05:00
68700
DQ
1
104
34
34
2
103
1:48
108
3
97
3:52
232
4
81
6:19
379
5
83
7:09
429
7
115
10:26
626
8
108
12:06
726
9
92
12:54
774
10
93
14:34
874
11
91
17:20
1040
12
120
18:59
1139
13
123
19:10
1150
652
Kurvinen
Ulla
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
19:02:00
68520
DNS
D65
2,1
701
Malmsten
Beatrice
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1555
1
100
2:17
137
2
88
3:27
207
3
81
7:40
460
4
116
9:44
584
5
208
11:40
700
6
87
15:18
918
7
115
16:32
992
8
117
18:12
1092
9
118
19:58
1198
10
96
20:55
1255
11
95
23:23
1403
12
120
25:23
1523
13
123
25:38
1538
706
Suomalainen
Marja
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1700
1
100
1:24
84
2
88
2:29
149
3
81
10:11
611
4
116
11:44
704
5
208
12:31
751
6
87
18:20
1100
7
115
19:25
1165
8
117
20:43
1243
9
118
22:26
1346
10
96
23:21
1401
11
95
26:01
1561
12
120
27:52
1672
13
123
28:05
1685
707
Sundberg
Liisa
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:13:00
69180
1849
1
100
1:17
77
2
88
2:48
168
3
81
8:06
486
4
116
10:20
620
5
208
12:21
741
6
87
17:38
1058
7
115
19:23
1163
8
117
21:03
1263
9
118
23:46
1426
10
96
25:07
1507
11
95
27:34
1654
12
120
30:23
1823
13
123
30:35
1835
703
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1963
1
100
1:59
119
2
88
3:30
210
3
81
11:21
681
4
116
14:02
842
5
208
15:04
904
6
87
19:10
1150
7
115
20:51
1251
8
117
22:58
1378
9
118
25:40
1540
10
96
26:47
1607
11
95
29:30
1770
12
120
32:02
1922
13
123
32:20
1940
702
Luoma
Helena
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
19:08:00
68880
2328
1
100
3:36
216
2
88
4:44
284
3
81
20:00
1200
4
116
22:03
1323
5
208
24:02
1442
6
87
27:28
1648
7
115
28:32
1712
8
117
30:13
1813
9
118
31:59
1919
10
96
33:14
1994
11
95
35:43
2143
12
120
38:10
2290
13
123
38:27
2307
700
Reinikainen
Pirjo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
19:06:00
68760
3072
1
100
3:23
203
2
88
4:47
287
3
81
19:30
1170
4
116
21:58
1318
5
208
23:28
1408
6
87
30:19
1819
7
115
31:16
1876
8
117
34:03
2043
9
118
37:00
2220
10
96
42:32
2552
11
95
47:31
2851
12
120
50:39
3039
13
123
50:54
3054
705
Kämäräinen
Helena
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
19:11:00
69060
DQ
2
88
7:15
435
3
81
13:07
787
4
116
15:47
947
5
208
17:17
1037
6
87
23:17
1397
7
115
24:38
1478
8
117
26:46
1606
9
118
28:44
1724
10
96
30:13
1813
11
95
32:22
1942
12
120
35:16
2116
13
123
35:32
2132
704
Rajamäki
Vuokko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:10:00
69000
DQ
1
100
1:28
88
2
88
2:58
178
4
116
13:47
827
5
208
14:41
881
6
87
18:21
1101
7
115
20:01
1201
8
117
21:52
1312
9
118
24:36
1476
10
96
27:30
1650
11
95
29:58
1798
12
120
31:50
1910
13
123
32:05
1925
D70
2,1
665
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:39:00
67140
1619
1
100
1:34
94
2
88
3:01
181
3
81
7:59
479
4
116
9:56
596
5
208
12:17
737
6
87
15:53
953
7
115
17:05
1025
8
117
18:52
1132
9
118
21:03
1263
10
96
21:56
1316
11
95
24:27
1467
12
120
26:27
1587
13
123
26:42
1602
661
Salmela
Juulia
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:35:00
66900
1969
1
100
1:32
92
2
88
2:55
175
3
81
9:13
553
4
116
11:04
664
5
208
13:00
780
6
87
16:04
964
7
115
18:56
1136
8
117
23:43
1423
9
118
26:44
1604
10
96
27:40
1660
11
95
29:59
1799
12
120
32:16
1936
13
123
32:31
1951
664
Syväterä
Hillevi
RiSu
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
2726
1
100
5:32
332
2
88
6:53
413
3
81
20:14
1214
4
116
23:06
1386
5
208
24:24
1464
6
87
29:11
1751
7
115
32:12
1932
8
117
34:17
2057
9
118
36:33
2193
10
96
37:41
2261
11
95
40:30
2430
12
120
44:47
2687
13
123
45:05
2705
663
Karvinen
Tuulikki
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
DQ
1
100
1:35
95
2
88
3:15
195
3
81
7:46
466
4
116
9:26
566
5
208
10:44
644
6
87
14:39
879
7
115
15:56
956
9
118
18:33
1113
10
96
19:32
1172
11
95
22:15
1335
12
120
24:18
1458
13
123
24:31
1471
662
Tanska
Eeva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:36:00
66960
DQ
1
100
2:27
147
2
88
3:53
233
3
81
10:48
648
4
116
12:29
749
5
208
16:00
960
6
87
23:02
1382
7
115
24:22
1462
8
117
26:11
1571
9
118
28:23
1703
11
95
30:55
1855
12
120
32:53
1973
13
123
33:06
1986
666
Latvasto
Pirkko
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:40:00
67200
DNF
1
100
16:08
968
3
81
27:30
1650
4
116
31:31
1891
667
Paatero
Leena
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:41:00
67260
DQ
2
88
4:28
268
3
81
8:09
489
4
116
10:35
635
5
208
11:49
709
6
87
15:06
906
7
115
16:04
964
8
117
17:35
1055
9
118
19:24
1164
10
96
20:36
1236
11
95
22:20
1340
12
120
23:45
1425
13
123
24:00
1440
D75
1,9
726
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:37:00
67020
1496
1
101
1:19
79
2
111
3:51
231
3
82
9:38
578
4
83
10:48
648
5
87
14:33
873
6
109
15:27
927
7
117
17:25
1045
8
108
19:07
1147
9
92
20:17
1217
10
90
22:52
1372
11
120
24:21
1461
12
123
24:37
1477
725
Vehmanen
Marjatta
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:36:00
66960
DNF
1
101
3:00
180
2
111
6:57
417
5
87
11:30
690
6
109
44:06
2646
7
117
46:29
2789
D80
1,9
740
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
18:43:00
67380
DNS
D85
1,9
D20
2,5
307
Raasakka
Maija
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:30:00
66600
1139
1
104
29
29
2
103
1:23
83
3
106
3:19
199
4
112
5:16
316
5
114
6:53
413
6
116
7:40
460
7
208
9:05
545
8
87
11:33
693
9
115
12:11
731
10
117
13:15
795
11
119
13:47
827
12
93
15:34
934
13
91
17:20
1040
14
123
18:43
1123
306
Frenckell
von Teodora
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:29:00
66540
1248
1
104
48
48
2
103
1:44
104
3
106
3:44
224
4
112
6:34
394
5
114
8:09
489
6
116
8:59
539
7
208
10:06
606
8
87
13:08
788
9
115
14:04
844
10
117
15:11
911
11
119
15:37
937
12
93
17:21
1041
13
91
19:16
1156
14
123
20:38
1238
308
Rauttola
Tiia-Maria
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
18:31:00
66660
1286
1
104
34
34
2
103
1:37
97
3
106
3:45
225
4
112
5:41
341
5
114
7:44
464
6
116
8:40
520
7
208
10:10
610
8
87
12:28
748
9
115
13:33
813
10
117
15:09
909
11
119
15:48
948
12
93
17:33
1053
13
91
19:48
1188
14
123
21:15
1275
309
Kivistö
Tuulia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:32:00
66720
DQ
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:14
74
3
106
2:50
170
4
112
4:36
276
5
114
6:50
410
6
116
7:32
452
7
208
8:36
516
8
87
10:52
652
9
115
11:33
693
11
119
13:13
793
12
93
14:25
865
13
91
16:18
978
14
123
17:38
1058
D18
2,5
297
Nummela
Liinu
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:23:00
66180
868
1
104
25
25
2
103
1:14
74
3
106
2:51
171
4
112
4:31
271
5
114
5:44
344
6
116
6:20
380
7
208
7:02
422
8
87
8:45
525
9
115
9:18
558
10
117
10:15
615
11
119
10:40
640
12
93
11:56
716
13
91
13:22
802
14
123
14:18
858
290
Norrbacka
Sanni
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:16:00
65760
892
1
104
22
22
2
103
1:09
69
3
106
2:41
161
4
112
4:21
261
5
114
5:41
341
6
116
6:17
377
7
208
6:52
412
8
87
8:53
533
9
115
9:24
564
10
117
10:33
633
11
119
10:59
659
12
93
12:15
735
13
91
13:42
822
14
123
14:42
882
292
Martikainen
Karoliina
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:18:00
65880
916
1
104
32
32
2
103
1:21
81
3
106
2:53
173
4
112
4:40
280
5
114
5:55
355
6
116
6:42
402
7
208
7:21
441
8
87
9:20
560
9
115
9:58
598
10
117
10:57
657
11
119
11:21
681
12
93
12:35
755
13
91
14:06
846
14
123
15:04
904
298
Kivilaakso
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:24:00
66240
933
1
104
23
23
2
103
1:11
71
3
106
2:49
169
4
112
4:15
255
5
114
5:37
337
6
116
6:13
373
7
208
6:51
411
8
87
9:24
564
9
115
10:06
606
10
117
11:06
666
11
119
11:29
689
12
93
12:47
767
13
91
14:15
855
14
123
15:22
922
289
Plit
Heidi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:15:00
65700
942
1
104
28
28
2
103
1:24
84
3
106
2:59
179
4
112
5:19
319
5
114
6:46
406
6
116
7:20
440
7
208
7:57
477
8
87
9:51
591
9
115
10:23
623
10
117
11:25
685
11
119
11:49
709
12
93
12:59
779
13
91
14:29
869
14
123
15:33
933
299
Haltia
Riikka
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:25:00
66300
969
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:13
73
3
106
2:48
168
4
112
4:46
286
5
114
6:08
368
6
116
6:51
411
7
208
7:29
449
8
87
10:01
601
9
115
10:35
635
10
117
11:36
696
11
119
12:04
724
12
93
13:24
804
13
91
14:53
893
14
123
15:59
959
285
Ståhlberg
Emilia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:11:00
65460
996
1
104
26
26
2
103
1:14
74
3
106
2:46
166
4
112
4:49
289
5
114
6:32
392
6
116
7:09
429
7
208
7:47
467
8
87
10:31
631
9
115
11:03
663
10
117
12:09
729
11
119
12:41
761
12
93
13:48
828
13
91
15:24
924
14
123
16:24
984
295
Matilainen
Annika
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:21:00
66060
1001
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:16
76
3
106
2:53
173
4
112
4:43
283
5
114
6:35
395
6
116
7:19
439
7
208
8:04
484
8
87
9:57
597
9
115
10:36
636
10
117
12:17
737
11
119
12:44
764
12
93
14:02
842
13
91
15:29
929
14
123
16:30
990
296
Pöllänen
Elsi
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:22:00
66120
1051
1
104
25
25
2
103
1:16
76
3
106
2:59
179
4
112
5:55
355
5
114
7:38
458
6
116
8:14
494
7
208
8:51
531
8
87
11:05
665
9
115
11:39
699
10
117
13:08
788
11
119
13:32
812
12
93
14:39
879
13
91
16:18
978
14
123
17:21
1041
293
Friman
Ronja
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:19:00
65940
1105
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:32
92
3
106
3:18
198
4
112
5:33
333
5
114
7:24
444
6
116
8:17
497
7
208
8:56
536
8
87
11:06
666
9
115
11:55
715
10
117
13:01
781
11
119
13:31
811
12
93
15:11
911
13
91
17:03
1023
14
123
18:13
1093
291
Granados
Escartin Elva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:17:00
65820
1111
1
104
32
32
2
103
1:41
101
3
106
3:26
206
4
112
5:53
353
5
114
7:25
445
6
116
8:11
491
7
208
9:05
545
8
87
11:57
717
9
115
12:31
751
10
117
13:34
814
11
119
14:00
840
12
93
15:19
919
13
91
17:16
1036
14
123
18:20
1100
284
Kaartinen
Selja
AngA
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
18:10:00
65400
1121
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:15
75
3
106
2:53
173
4
112
5:13
313
5
114
6:56
416
6
116
8:12
492
7
208
8:57
537
8
87
11:49
709
9
115
12:45
765
10
117
13:46
826
11
119
14:17
857
12
93
15:47
947
13
91
17:19
1039
14
123
18:30
1110
300
Rouhiainen
Meri
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
18:26:00
66360
1131
1
104
1:12
72
2
103
2:25
145
3
106
4:06
246
4
112
6:13
373
5
114
8:18
498
6
116
9:23
563
7
208
10:06
606
8
87
11:51
711
9
115
12:36
756
10
117
13:46
826
11
119
14:21
861
12
93
15:46
946
13
91
17:24
1044
14
123
18:38
1118
287
Kylmälä
Laura
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
18:13:00
65580
1162
1
104
31
31
2
103
1:29
89
3
106
3:33
213
4
112
5:58
358
5
114
7:55
475
6
116
8:52
532
7
208
9:39
579
8
87
12:00
720
9
115
12:36
756
10
117
13:45
825
11
119
14:15
855
12
93
15:52
952
13
91
17:49
1069
14
123
19:11
1151
286
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:12:00
65520
1222
1
104
30
30
2
103
1:30
90
3
106
3:28
208
4
112
6:56
416
5
114
8:47
527
6
116
9:52
592
7
208
10:35
635
8
87
12:54
774
9
115
13:29
809
10
117
14:42
882
11
119
15:15
915
12
93
16:50
1010
13
91
18:46
1126
14
123
20:12
1212
288
Weiss
Michaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:14:00
65640
1265
1
104
38
38
2
103
1:36
96
3
106
3:30
210
4
112
6:22
382
5
114
7:58
478
6
116
8:49
529
7
208
9:38
578
8
87
12:38
758
9
115
13:25
805
10
117
14:47
887
11
119
15:25
925
12
93
17:04
1024
13
91
19:27
1167
14
123
20:51
1251
283
Pajula
Annika
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:09:00
65340
1292
1
104
27
27
2
103
1:19
79
3
106
2:58
178
4
112
8:20
500
5
114
9:50
590
6
116
10:51
651
7
208
11:29
689
8
87
13:32
812
9
115
14:09
849
10
117
15:13
913
11
119
15:42
942
12
93
17:02
1022
13
91
18:51
1131
14
123
21:20
1280
301
Mahlamäki
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:27:00
66420
DNS
294
Kontkanen
Ronja
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
18:20:00
66000
DNS
D16
2,5
259
Heikkilä
Tuuli
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
17:49:00
64140
903
1
104
24
24
2
103
1:14
74
3
106
2:56
176
4
112
4:33
273
5
114
5:51
351
6
116
6:25
385
7
208
7:19
439
8
87
9:20
560
9
115
9:54
594
10
117
10:55
655
11
119
11:17
677
12
93
12:29
749
13
91
13:52
832
14
123
14:53
893
260
Koli
Helmi
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
17:50:00
64200
912
1
104
26
26
2
103
1:16
76
3
106
2:52
172
4
112
4:42
282
5
114
6:05
365
6
116
6:41
401
7
208
7:20
440
8
87
8:55
535
9
115
9:32
572
10
117
10:31
631
11
119
10:58
658
12
93
12:20
740
13
91
13:52
832
14
123
15:01
901
269
Turakainen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:59:00
64740
944
1
104
29
29
2
103
1:18
78
3
106
2:49
169
4
112
4:49
289
5
114
6:06
366
6
116
6:43
403
7
208
7:19
439
8
87
9:25
565
9
115
10:04
604
10
117
11:07
667
11
119
11:32
692
12
93
12:50
770
13
91
14:26
866
14
123
15:33
933
261
Rantala
Jasmiina
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
17:51:00
64260
944
1
104
23
23
2
103
1:11
71
3
106
2:46
166
4
112
4:43
283
5
114
5:57
357
6
116
6:43
403
7
208
7:29
449
8
87
9:19
559
9
115
9:54
594
10
117
10:56
656
11
119
11:23
683
12
93
12:49
769
13
91
14:28
868
14
123
15:35
935
262
Kantola
Claudia
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
17:52:00
64320
962
1
104
26
26
2
103
1:13
73
3
106
2:59
179
4
112
4:49
289
5
114
6:19
379
6
116
6:58
418
7
208
7:38
458
8
87
9:33
573
9
115
10:08
608
10
117
11:19
679
11
119
11:48
708
12
93
13:12
792
13
91
14:52
892
14
123
15:50
950
274
Donner
Janina
OK77
OK77
FIN
18:04:00
65040
962
1
104
29
29
2
103
1:18
78
3
106
2:50
170
4
112
4:41
281
5
114
5:54
354
6
116
6:27
387
7
208
7:16
436
8
87
9:35
575
9
115
10:13
613
10
117
11:31
691
11
119
11:55
715
12
93
13:21
801
13
91
14:52
892
14
123
15:52
952
258
Saalo
Saara
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:48:00
64080
966
1
104
33
33
2
103
1:26
86
3
106
3:14
194
4
112
5:00
300
5
114
6:48
408
6
116
7:26
446
7
208
8:20
500
8
87
10:21
621
9
115
10:55
655
10
117
11:55
715
11
119
12:18
738
12
93
13:31
811
13
91
14:54
894
14
123
15:55
955
276
Laine
Roosa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:06:00
65160
994
1
104
29
29
2
103
1:16
76
3
106
3:00
180
4
112
4:49
289
5
114
6:33
393
6
116
7:22
442
7
208
7:58
478
8
87
10:07
607
9
115
10:45
645
10
117
11:55
715
11
119
12:23
743
12
93
13:48
828
13
91
15:19
919
14
123
16:23
983
275
Holmgren
Antonia
Trian
OK Trian
FIN
18:05:00
65100
1053
1
104
29
29
2
103
1:32
92
3
106
3:24
204
4
112
5:19
319
5
114
6:48
408
6
116
7:38
458
7
208
8:35
515
8
87
11:06
666
9
115
11:46
706
10
117
12:53
773
11
119
13:21
801
12
93
14:44
884
13
91
16:16
976
14
123
17:22
1042
270
Saalo
Siiri
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:00:00
64800
1077
1
104
24
24
2
103
1:11
71
3
106
2:57
177
4
112
5:20
320
5
114
7:42
462
6
116
8:29
509
7
208
9:08
548
8
87
11:57
717
9
115
12:33
753
10
117
13:30
810
11
119
13:55
835
12
93
15:11
911
13
91
16:48
1008
14
123
17:47
1067
268
Palmen
Aino
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:58:00
64680
1127
1
104
26
26
2
103
1:22
82
3
106
3:21
201
4
112
5:52
352
5
114
7:18
438
6
116
8:04
484
7
208
8:48
528
8
87
11:10
670
9
115
11:52
712
10
117
13:20
800
11
119
13:48
828
12
93
15:31
931
13
91
17:27
1047
14
123
18:37
1117
255
Ståhlberg
Elisa
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:45:00
63900
1145
1
104
33
33
2
103
1:16
76
3
106
2:52
172
4
112
7:11
431
5
114
8:53
533
6
116
9:46
586
7
208
10:32
632
8
87
12:54
774
9
115
13:29
809
10
117
14:27
867
11
119
15:15
915
12
93
16:35
995
13
91
17:54
1074
14
123
18:56
1136
264
Frenckell
von Rafaela
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:54:00
64440
1168
1
104
25
25
2
103
1:25
85
3
106
3:11
191
4
112
5:10
310
5
114
6:50
410
6
116
7:46
466
7
208
9:33
573
8
87
12:28
748
9
115
13:10
790
10
117
14:21
861
11
119
14:45
885
12
93
16:10
970
13
91
17:53
1073
14
123
19:17
1157
273
Kuusinen
Sanni
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:03:00
64980
1171
1
104
22
22
2
103
1:11
71
3
106
2:59
179
4
112
5:31
331
5
114
6:56
416
6
116
7:31
451
7
208
8:53
533
8
87
12:47
767
9
115
13:36
816
10
117
14:53
893
11
119
15:22
922
12
93
16:45
1005
13
91
18:20
1100
14
123
19:21
1161
266
Heikkinen
Sanni
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
17:56:00
64560
1172
1
104
1:02
62
2
103
1:57
117
3
106
3:43
223
4
112
6:23
383
5
114
8:16
496
6
116
9:04
544
7
208
9:46
586
8
87
12:48
768
9
115
13:34
814
10
117
14:39
879
11
119
15:06
906
12
93
16:29
989
13
91
18:09
1089
14
123
19:20
1160
265
Kaukonen
Ella
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
17:55:00
64500
1230
1
104
40
40
2
103
1:40
100
3
106
4:02
242
4
112
6:11
371
5
114
8:28
508
6
116
9:44
584
7
208
10:32
632
8
87
12:42
762
9
115
13:31
811
10
117
14:46
886
11
119
15:19
919
12
93
16:59
1019
13
91
18:54
1134
14
123
20:17
1217
263
Korhonen
Emmi
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:53:00
64380
1231
1
104
30
30
2
103
1:28
88
3
106
3:21
201
4
112
6:06
366
5
114
7:54
474
6
116
8:49
529
7
208
10:35
635
8
87
13:32
812
9
115
14:13
853
10
117
15:25
925
11
119
15:50
950
12
93
17:14
1034
13
91
18:57
1137
14
123
20:18
1218
272
Calderara
Pia
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:02:00
64920
1256
1
104
31
31
2
103
2:48
168
3
106
4:32
272
4
112
6:51
411
5
114
8:41
521
6
116
9:57
597
7
208
10:58
658
8
87
13:19
799
9
115
14:14
854
10
117
15:41
941
11
119
16:22
982
12
93
17:53
1073
13
91
19:29
1169
14
123
20:43
1243
256
Pirinen
Inkalilja
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
17:46:00
63960
1258
1
104
1:46
106
2
103
2:39
159
3
106
4:32
272
4
112
6:45
405
5
114
8:32
512
6
116
9:21
561
7
208
10:17
617
8
87
13:25
805
9
115
14:17
857
10
117
15:34
934
11
119
16:05
965
12
93
17:53
1073
13
91
19:35
1175
14
123
20:46
1246
277
Heinaro
Ellen
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:07:00
65220
1408
1
104
51
51
2
103
1:37
97
3
106
3:17
197
4
112
8:06
486
5
114
9:55
595
6
116
11:20
680
7
208
11:57
717
8
87
14:59
899
9
115
15:35
935
10
117
16:37
997
11
119
16:58
1018
12
93
19:06
1146
13
91
20:51
1251
14
123
23:18
1398
267
Koskinen
Pinja
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17:57:00
64620
DNS
257
Weiss
Annica
OK77
OK77
FIN
17:47:00
64020
DNS
271
Pernu
Saara
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:01:00
64860
DQ
1
104
26
26
2
103
1:14
74
3
106
2:52
172
4
112
6:49
409
5
114
8:44
524
6
116
9:26
566
7
208
10:42
642
9
115
13:42
822
10
117
14:36
876
11
119
14:59
899
12
93
16:19
979
13
91
18:04
1084
14
123
19:05
1145
D14
2,5
616
Haapala
Ida
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
19:03:00
68580
947
1
205
1057
1:14
74
2
204
22
1:31
91
3
97
152
2:39
159
4
112
131
4:53
293
5
114
161
6:29
389
6
116
78
7:02
422
7
208
72
7:47
467
8
87
166
9:14
554
9
109
52
9:47
587
10
117
71
10:54
654
11
119
59
11:26
686
12
93
97
12:34
754
13
91
133
14:21
861
14
123
189
15:38
938
615
Metsälä
Essi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
19:02:00
68520
1009
1
205
1057
1:29
89
2
204
22
1:52
112
3
97
152
2:56
176
4
112
131
4:57
297
5
114
161
7:20
440
6
116
78
8:07
487
7
208
72
8:51
531
8
87
166
10:24
624
9
109
52
10:51
651
10
117
71
11:55
715
11
119
59
12:24
744
12
93
97
13:34
814
13
91
133
15:25
925
14
123
189
16:37
997
622
Hilo
Hanne
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:09:00
68940
1018
1
205
1057
1:27
87
2
204
22
1:46
106
3
97
152
2:50
170
4
112
131
5:27
327
5
114
161
7:09
429
6
116
78
8:04
484
7
208
72
8:43
523
8
87
166
10:24
624
9
109
52
10:53
653
10
117
71
11:49
709
11
119
59
12:12
732
12
93
97
13:45
825
13
91
133
15:11
911
14
123
189
16:49
1009
596
Heikkilä
Suvi
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:43:00
67380
1030
1
205
1057
1:17
77
2
204
22
1:35
95
3
97
152
2:55
175
4
112
131
5:07
307
5
114
161
6:52
412
6
116
78
7:27
447
7
208
72
8:18
498
8
87
166
10:35
635
9
109
52
11:02
662
10
117
71
12:06
726
11
119
59
12:37
757
12
93
97
14:01
841
13
91
133
15:50
950
14
123
189
16:59
1019
600
Lahdenperä
Melina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:47:00
67620
1042
1
205
1057
1:07
67
2
204
22
1:27
87
3
97
152
2:32
152
4
112
131
4:08
248
5
114
161
5:34
334
6
116
78
6:29
389
7
208
72
8:24
504
8
87
166
10:12
612
9
109
52
11:18
678
10
117
71
12:16
736
11
119
59
12:40
760
12
93
97
13:57
837
13
91
133
16:00
960
14
123
189
17:12
1032
599
Suntioinen
Elli
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:46:00
67560
1130
1
205
1057
1:22
82
2
204
22
2:10
130
3
97
152
3:26
206
4
112
131
5:22
322
5
114
161
6:46
406
6
116
78
7:49
469
7
208
72
9:31
571
8
87
166
11:14
674
9
109
52
11:58
718
10
117
71
13:17
797
11
119
59
13:43
823
12
93
97
15:06
906
13
91
133
17:11
1031
14
123
189
18:39
1119
598
Salonen
Venla
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:45:00
67500
1172
1
205
1057
1:11
71
2
204
22
1:31
91
3
97
152
2:39
159
4
112
131
6:46
406
5
114
161
8:43
523
6
116
78
9:34
574
7
208
72
10:22
622
8
87
166
12:14
734
9
109
52
13:21
801
10
117
71
14:19
859
11
119
59
14:45
885
12
93
97
16:03
963
13
91
133
18:04
1084
14
123
189
19:21
1161
597
Tiljander
Venla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:44:00
67440
1188
1
205
1057
1:28
88
2
204
22
1:49
109
3
97
152
2:55
175
4
112
131
7:13
433
5
114
161
8:39
519
6
116
78
9:31
571
7
208
72
10:22
622
8
87
166
12:35
755
9
109
52
12:57
777
10
117
71
14:08
848
11
119
59
14:39
879
12
93
97
16:26
986
13
91
133
18:20
1100
14
123
189
19:37
1177
611
Heinaro
Taru
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:58:00
68280
1211
1
205
1057
1:24
84
2
204
22
1:39
99
3
97
152
2:53
173
4
112
131
5:28
328
5
114
161
7:01
421
6
116
78
8:33
513
7
208
72
9:43
583
8
87
166
11:42
702
9
109
52
12:22
742
10
117
71
13:31
811
11
119
59
14:02
842
12
93
97
15:28
928
13
91
133
17:21
1041
14
123
189
20:01
1201
610
Tala
Juulia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:57:00
68220
1274
1
205
1057
2:18
138
2
204
22
2:31
151
3
97
152
3:54
234
4
112
131
6:29
389
5
114
161
8:04
484
6
116
78
9:42
582
7
208
72
10:44
644
8
87
166
12:44
764
9
109
52
13:23
803
10
117
71
14:33
873
11
119
59
15:03
903
12
93
97
16:29
989
13
91
133
18:22
1102
14
123
189
21:03
1263
605
Asklöf
Aino
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
18:52:00
67920
1289
1
205
1057
1:22
82
2
204
22
1:43
103
3
97
152
2:59
179
4
112
131
4:54
294
5
114
161
7:12
432
6
116
78
8:08
488
7
208
72
8:53
533
8
87
166
11:34
694
9
109
52
12:04
724
10
117
71
13:16
796
11
119
59
13:53
833
12
93
97
16:40
1000
13
91
133
19:53
1193
14
123
189
21:17
1277
601
Ristimäki
Aino
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:48:00
67680
1296
1
205
1057
1:25
85
2
204
22
1:48
108
3
97
152
3:14
194
4
112
131
6:09
369
5
114
161
8:38
518
6
116
78
9:38
578
7
208
72
10:27
627
8
87
166
13:02
782
9
109
52
13:31
811
10
117
71
14:45
885
11
119
59
15:16
916
12
93
97
16:58
1018
13
91
133
19:15
1155
14
123
189
21:23
1283
617
Tala
Emilia
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:04:00
68640
1324
1
205
1057
1:35
95
2
204
22
1:57
117
3
97
152
3:11
191
4
112
131
7:29
449
5
114
161
9:33
573
6
116
78
10:29
629
7
208
72
11:05
665
8
87
166
13:58
838
9
109
52
14:20
860
10
117
71
15:17
917
11
119
59
16:27
987
12
93
97
18:18
1098
13
91
133
20:11
1211
14
123
189
21:53
1313
607
Norrbacka
Salla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
18:54:00
68040
1332
1
205
1057
1:56
116
2
204
22
2:15
135
3
97
152
3:27
207
4
112
131
6:39
399
5
114
161
8:42
522
6
116
78
10:07
607
7
208
72
10:59
659
8
87
166
14:01
841
9
109
52
14:59
899
10
117
71
16:06
966
11
119
59
16:36
996
12
93
97
18:12
1092
13
91
133
20:38
1238
14
123
189
21:59
1319
604
Salonen
Elli
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:51:00
67860
1347
1
205
1057
1:40
100
2
204
22
2:05
125
3
97
152
3:29
209
4
112
131
5:53
353
5
114
161
8:14
494
6
116
78
9:05
545
7
208
72
9:48
588
8
87
166
12:28
748
9
109
52
13:05
785
10
117
71
14:14
854
11
119
59
14:55
895
12
93
97
17:38
1058
13
91
133
20:54
1254
14
123
189
22:14
1334
595
Väisänen
Doris
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:42:00
67320
1353
1
205
1057
2:27
147
2
204
22
2:44
164
3
97
152
4:08
248
4
112
131
8:37
517
5
114
161
10:39
639
6
116
78
11:43
703
7
208
72
13:06
786
8
87
166
14:24
864
9
109
52
14:53
893
10
117
71
16:14
974
11
119
59
16:58
1018
12
93
97
18:59
1139
13
91
133
21:12
1272
14
123
189
22:21
1341
606
Haikama
Outi
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:53:00
67980
1359
1
205
1057
1:28
88
2
204
22
1:49
109
3
97
152
3:07
187
4
112
131
7:51
471
5
114
161
9:46
586
6
116
78
12:28
748
7
208
72
13:26
806
8
87
166
15:31
931
9
109
52
15:58
958
10
117
71
17:05
1025
11
119
59
17:32
1052
12
93
97
19:12
1152
13
91
133
20:58
1258
14
123
189
22:29
1349
593
Soikkeli
Sofia
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:40:00
67200
1374
1
205
1057
1:20
80
2
204
22
1:42
102
3
97
152
3:06
186
4
112
131
7:41
461
5
114
161
9:12
552
6
116
78
10:10
610
7
208
72
11:06
666
8
87
166
14:04
844
9
109
52
14:32
872
10
117
71
15:39
939
11
119
59
16:41
1001
12
93
97
18:45
1125
13
91
133
21:14
1274
14
123
189
22:40
1360
620
Koistinen
Milla
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
19:07:00
68820
1379
1
205
1057
1:25
85
2
204
22
1:44
104
3
97
152
3:05
185
4
112
131
5:26
326
5
114
161
10:03
603
6
116
78
11:07
667
7
208
72
11:52
712
8
87
166
14:42
882
9
109
52
15:26
926
10
117
71
16:41
1001
11
119
59
17:17
1037
12
93
97
18:58
1138
13
91
133
21:22
1282
14
123
189
22:47
1367
594
Hanhijärvi
Maijukka
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:41:00
67260
1380
1
205
1057
1:41
101
2
204
22
2:07
127
3
97
152
3:29
209
4
112
131
5:36
336
5
114
161
9:25
565
6
116
78
10:23
623
7
208
72
11:24
684
8
87
166
13:45
825
9
109
52
14:27
867
10
117
71
15:57
957
11
119
59
17:28
1048
12
93
97
19:31
1171
13
91
133
21:24
1284
14
123
189
22:43
1363
624
Plit
Henriette
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:11:00
69060
1430
1
205
1057
2:18
138
2
204
22
3:03
183
3
97
152
4:22
262
4
112
131
7:05
425
5
114
161
9:52
592
6
116
78
10:55
655
7
208
72
12:00
720
8
87
166
15:53
953
9
109
52
16:24
984
10
117
71
17:44
1064
11
119
59
18:19
1099
12
93
97
20:04
1204
13
91
133
22:13
1333
14
123
189
23:40
1420
591
Kuusinen
Saana
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
18:38:00
67080
1434
1
205
1057
1:14
74
2
204
22
1:41
101
3
97
152
3:09
189
4
112
131
8:25
505
5
114
161
10:41
641
6
116
78
11:24
684
7
208
72
12:05
725
8
87
166
14:41
881
9
109
52
15:25
925
10
117
71
16:40
1000
11
119
59
17:59
1079
12
93
97
19:51
1191
13
91
133
22:01
1321
14
123
189
23:44
1424
609
Sorjonen
Siiri
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:56:00
68160
1589
1
205
1057
1:29
89
2
204
22
2:31
151
3
97
152
4:34
274
4
112
131
7:41
461
5
114
161
10:29
629
6
116
78
11:47
707
7
208
72
13:45
825
8
87
166
16:12
972
9
109
52
17:24
1044
10
117
71
18:45
1125
11
119
59
19:23
1163
12
93
97
21:21
1281
13
91
133
24:25
1465
14
123
189
26:16
1576
608
Ranta-Puska
Maija
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
18:55:00
68100
1623
1
205
1057
2:02
122
2
204
22
2:22
142
3
97
152
4:07
247
4
112
131
7:46
466
5
114
161
10:48
648
6
116
78
12:11
731
7
208
72
13:06
786
8
87
166
17:07
1027
9
109
52
18:36
1116
10
117
71
19:56
1196
11
119
59
20:37
1237
12
93
97
22:51
1371
13
91
133
25:22
1522
14
123
189
26:48
1608
625
Ristimäki
Vieno
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:12:00
69120
1685
1
205
1057
1:40
100
2
204
22
2:19
139
3
97
152
4:22
262
4
112
131
9:50
590
5
114
161
12:54
774
6
116
78
14:24
864
7
208
72
15:18
918
8
87
166
18:28
1108
9
109
52
19:02
1142
10
117
71
20:53
1253
11
119
59
21:52
1312
12
93
97
23:38
1418
13
91
133
26:40
1600
14
123
189
27:53
1673
613
Calderara
Anna
Lynx
Lynx
FIN
19:00:00
68400
1747
1
205
1057
1:27
87
2
204
22
2:46
166
3
97
152
4:17
257
4
112
131
8:18
498
5
114
161
11:01
661
6
116
78
12:01
721
7
208
72
14:11
851
8
87
166
17:34
1054
9
109
52
18:07
1087
10
117
71
19:28
1168
11
119
59
20:30
1230
12
93
97
22:48
1368
13
91
133
25:08
1508
14
123
189
28:55
1735
619
Ahtola
Kaisa
EsAk
Espoon Akilles
FIN
19:06:00
68760
1750
1
205
1057
1:47
107
2
204
22
2:10
130
3
97
152
4:09
249
4
112
131
7:25
445
5
114
161
10:55
655
6
116
78
12:05
725
7
208
72
13:59
839
8
87
166
19:19
1159
9
109
52
20:23
1223
10
117
71
21:42
1302
11
119
59
22:41
1361
12
93
97
25:06
1506
13
91
133
27:27
1647
14
123
189
28:57
1737
612
Rantala
Ella
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:59:00
68340
1863
1
205
1057
2:24
144
2
204
22
3:47
227
3
97
152
5:18
318
4
112
131
9:20
560
5
114
161
11:59
719
6
116
78
13:00
780
7
208
72
14:18
858
8
87
166
16:41
1001
9
109
52
17:44
1064
10
117
71
19:17
1157
11
119
59
20:15
1215
12
93
97
23:20
1400
13
91
133
29:31
1771
14
123
189
30:50
1850
621
Pirinen
Hilla
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
19:08:00
68880
1874
1
205
1057
1:47
107
2
204
22
2:26
146
3
97
152
5:04
304
4
112
131
7:51
471
5
114
161
14:54
894
6
116
78
16:21
981
7
208
72
17:19
1039
8
87
166
20:15
1215
9
109
52
21:13
1273
10
117
71
23:36
1416
11
119
59
24:22
1462
12
93
97
26:24
1584
13
91
133
29:29
1769
14
123
189
31:01
1861
623
Rantakokko
Merianna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
19:10:00
69000
1883
1
205
1057
1:50
110
2
204
22
2:09
129
3
97
152
3:35
215
4
112
131
11:51
711
5
114
161
15:25
925
6
116
78
16:26
986
7
208
72
17:31
1051
8
87
166
20:22
1222
9
109
52
21:15
1275
10
117
71
23:05
1385
11
119
59
23:51
1431
12
93
97
25:40
1540
13
91
133
29:02
1742
14
123
189
31:10
1870
590
Oksanen
Sanni
RaVi
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
18:37:00
67020
2498
1
205
1057
8:48
528
2
204
22
9:45
585
3
97
152
11:51
711
4
112
131
16:49
1009
5
114
161
22:13
1333
6
116
78
23:34
1414
7
208
72
24:46
1486
8
87
166
32:33
1953
9
109
52
32:57
1977
10
117
71
34:37
2077
11
119
59
35:09
2109
12
93
97
36:36
2196
13
91
133
38:34
2314
14
123
189
41:21
2481
589
Sallila
Katarina
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
18:36:00
66960
DNS
602
Malinen
Hanna
SKUusi
SK Uusi
FIN
18:49:00
67740
DQ
1
205
1057
1:38
98
2
204
22
1:54
114
3
97
152
3:24
204
4
112
131
6:44
404
5
114
161
9:20
560
6
116
78
10:12
612
7
208
72
11:27
687
9
109
52
14:42
882
10
117
71
16:18
978
11
119
59
16:54
1014
12
93
97
19:40
1180
13
91
133
22:54
1374
14
123
189
24:14
1454
592
Seppälä
Kaisla
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
18:39:00
67140
DNS
614
Määttänen
Maria
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
19:01:00
68460
DNS
588
Munck
Saana
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:35:00
66900
DNS
603
Paloheimo
Oona
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
18:50:00
67800
DNS
618
Kontkanen
Ida
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
19:05:00
68700
DNS
VAKANTIT
0