2012_pello
Lapin Lumirastit ja SM-erikoispitkä Pellossa 6.-9.4.2012
H21
44,7
3
Kiiskinen
Petri
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:10:00
43800
10403
1
45
6:11
371
2
46
12:53
773
3
32
14:37
877
4
33
16:25
985
5
34
35:18
2118
6
35
36:13
2173
7
36
37:21
2241
8
37
48:15
2895
9
38
51:02
3062
10
39
52:02
3122
11
124
1:07:12
4032
12
53
1:12:07
4327
13
43
1:16:35
4595
14
123
1:17:37
4657
15
31
1:32:15
5535
16
32
1:33:14
5594
17
47
1:33:59
5639
18
61
1:56:06
6966
19
48
1:58:39
7119
20
49
2:02:17
7337
21
50
2:16:35
8195
22
52
2:19:19
8359
23
124
2:26:35
8795
24
65
2:28:15
8895
25
42
2:37:00
9420
26
43
2:38:30
9510
27
78
2:41:53
9713
28
62
2:44:57
9897
29
63
2:47:06
10026
30
56
2:51:52
10312
31
123
2:52:50
10370
32
500
2:53:23
10403
2
Häkkinen
Janne
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:10:00
43800
10369
1
45
6:20
380
2
46
12:47
767
3
32
14:39
879
4
47
15:28
928
5
61
35:26
2126
6
48
38:01
2281
7
49
40:40
2440
8
50
54:18
3258
9
52
56:58
3418
10
124
1:04:30
3870
11
53
1:10:31
4231
12
43
1:16:02
4562
13
123
1:17:01
4621
14
31
1:29:51
5391
15
32
1:31:00
5460
16
33
1:33:13
5593
17
34
1:52:49
6769
18
35
1:53:51
6831
19
36
1:55:06
6906
20
37
2:06:43
7603
21
38
2:09:43
7783
22
39
2:10:51
7851
23
124
2:27:00
8820
24
65
2:28:41
8921
25
42
2:38:08
9488
26
43
2:39:33
9573
27
78
2:42:49
9769
28
62
2:45:40
9940
29
63
2:47:43
10063
30
56
2:51:11
10271
31
123
2:52:14
10334
32
500
2:52:49
10369
24
Turesson
Claes
OKRenen
OKRenen
SWE
12:10:00
43800
10645
1
31
11:10
670
2
32
12:08
728
3
47
12:50
770
4
61
31:49
1909
5
48
34:17
2057
6
49
36:44
2204
7
50
54:12
3252
8
52
56:43
3403
9
124
1:04:23
3863
10
53
1:09:19
4159
11
43
1:14:12
4452
12
123
1:15:11
4511
13
45
1:23:21
5001
14
46
1:29:51
5391
15
32
1:31:28
5488
16
33
1:33:02
5582
17
34
1:54:10
6850
18
35
1:55:09
6909
19
36
1:56:28
6988
20
37
2:09:04
7744
21
38
2:12:03
7923
22
39
2:13:09
7989
23
124
2:30:43
9043
24
65
2:32:21
9141
25
42
2:41:23
9683
26
43
2:42:56
9776
27
78
2:46:27
9987
28
62
2:49:50
10190
29
63
2:52:00
10320
30
56
2:55:48
10548
31
123
2:56:49
10609
32
500
2:57:25
10645
6
Pukema
Hannu-Pekka
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
10611
1
45
6:14
374
2
46
12:49
769
3
32
14:23
863
4
33
16:01
961
5
34
34:21
2061
6
35
35:20
2120
7
36
36:34
2194
8
37
47:55
2875
9
38
50:57
3057
10
39
51:56
3116
11
124
1:06:58
4018
12
65
1:08:33
4113
13
42
1:17:42
4662
14
43
1:19:11
4751
15
123
1:20:11
4811
16
31
1:33:32
5612
17
32
1:34:46
5686
18
47
1:35:35
5735
19
61
1:58:31
7111
20
48
2:01:19
7279
21
49
2:04:12
7452
22
50
2:20:42
8442
23
52
2:23:28
8608
24
124
2:30:48
9048
25
53
2:36:20
9380
26
43
2:41:25
9685
27
78
2:45:06
9906
28
62
2:48:34
10114
29
63
2:50:57
10257
30
56
2:55:11
10511
31
123
2:56:11
10571
32
500
2:56:51
10611
4
Tunis
Staffan
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:10:00
43800
10953
1
45
6:38
398
2
46
15:13
913
3
32
16:59
1019
4
47
17:44
1064
5
61
35:41
2141
6
48
38:07
2287
7
49
40:42
2442
8
50
54:53
3293
9
52
57:31
3451
10
124
1:04:21
3861
11
65
1:06:05
3965
12
42
1:15:16
4516
13
43
1:16:45
4605
14
123
1:17:43
4663
15
31
1:31:01
5461
16
32
1:32:16
5536
17
33
1:34:04
5644
18
34
1:54:37
6877
19
35
1:55:44
6944
20
36
1:57:00
7020
21
37
2:12:11
7931
22
38
2:15:26
8126
23
39
2:16:37
8197
24
124
2:34:52
9292
25
53
2:41:02
9662
26
43
2:46:33
9993
27
78
2:50:18
10218
28
62
2:54:08
10448
29
63
2:56:42
10602
30
56
3:00:48
10848
31
123
3:01:54
10914
32
500
3:02:33
10953
8
Turunen
Simo
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
11053
1
31
11:08
668
2
32
12:15
735
3
47
12:57
777
4
61
31:56
1916
5
48
34:42
2082
6
49
37:53
2273
7
50
53:03
3183
8
52
55:41
3341
9
124
1:03:40
3820
10
53
1:09:00
4140
11
43
1:14:05
4445
12
123
1:15:05
4505
13
45
1:23:27
5007
14
46
1:29:57
5397
15
32
1:31:39
5499
16
33
1:33:20
5600
17
34
1:54:57
6897
18
35
1:56:08
6968
19
36
1:57:24
7044
20
37
2:11:28
7888
21
38
2:15:05
8105
22
39
2:16:10
8170
23
124
2:34:49
9289
24
65
2:36:30
9390
25
42
2:46:49
10009
26
43
2:48:25
10105
27
78
2:52:15
10335
28
62
2:56:10
10570
29
63
2:58:30
10710
30
56
3:02:27
10947
31
123
3:03:36
11016
32
500
3:04:14
11054
5
Köngäs
Teemu
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
11255
1
31
11:28
688
2
32
12:25
745
3
47
13:05
785
4
61
33:15
1995
5
48
35:38
2138
6
49
38:08
2288
7
50
52:56
3176
8
52
55:36
3336
9
124
1:03:37
3817
10
65
1:05:19
3919
11
42
1:14:40
4480
12
43
1:16:12
4572
13
123
1:17:11
4631
14
45
1:27:22
5242
15
46
1:34:27
5667
16
32
1:35:53
5753
17
33
1:37:29
5849
18
34
1:59:07
7147
19
35
2:00:10
7210
20
36
2:01:27
7287
21
37
2:14:42
8082
22
38
2:18:18
8298
23
39
2:19:27
8367
24
124
2:39:24
9564
25
53
2:45:32
9932
26
43
2:51:43
10303
27
78
2:55:45
10545
28
62
2:59:16
10756
29
63
3:01:52
10912
30
56
3:05:58
11158
31
123
3:06:59
11219
32
500
3:07:35
11255
10
Sundelin
Peter
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:10:00
43800
11504
1
45
6:28
388
2
46
13:02
782
3
32
14:35
875
4
47
15:33
933
5
61
37:18
2238
6
48
40:09
2409
7
49
43:49
2629
9
52
1:02:16
3736
10
124
1:11:46
4306
11
53
1:17:27
4647
12
43
1:22:12
4932
13
123
1:23:12
4992
14
31
1:39:38
5978
15
32
1:41:01
6061
16
33
1:42:45
6165
17
34
2:05:48
7548
18
35
2:07:07
7627
19
36
2:08:27
7707
20
37
2:20:49
8449
21
38
2:24:27
8667
22
39
2:25:34
8734
23
124
2:42:07
9727
24
65
2:44:14
9854
25
42
2:53:47
10427
26
43
2:55:17
10517
27
78
2:58:48
10728
28
62
3:02:08
10928
29
63
3:04:41
11081
30
56
3:10:10
11410
31
123
3:11:08
11468
32
500
3:11:44
11504
18
Virkki
Janne
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
12219
1
45
6:49
409
2
46
16:38
998
3
32
18:11
1091
4
47
19:03
1143
5
61
42:53
2573
6
48
46:22
2782
7
49
49:14
2954
8
50
1:06:31
3991
9
52
1:09:36
4176
10
124
1:20:00
4800
11
53
1:25:20
5120
12
43
1:30:21
5421
13
123
1:31:22
5482
14
31
1:47:09
6429
15
32
1:48:22
6502
16
33
1:50:05
6605
17
34
2:13:06
7986
18
35
2:14:20
8060
19
36
2:15:36
8136
20
37
2:29:38
8978
21
38
2:33:02
9182
22
39
2:34:06
9246
23
124
2:52:26
10346
24
65
2:54:38
10478
25
42
3:05:38
11138
26
43
3:07:20
11240
27
78
3:11:15
11475
28
62
3:14:48
11688
29
63
3:17:08
11828
30
56
3:22:04
12124
31
123
3:23:03
12183
32
500
3:23:39
12219
7
Reponen
Tommi
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
12:10:00
43800
12506
1
31
11:33
693
2
32
12:39
759
3
33
14:20
860
4
34
34:46
2086
5
35
35:50
2150
6
36
37:07
2227
7
37
50:03
3003
8
38
53:35
3215
9
39
54:46
3286
10
124
1:13:38
4418
11
53
1:19:12
4752
12
43
1:24:56
5096
13
123
1:26:01
5161
14
45
1:34:48
5688
15
46
1:41:51
6111
16
32
1:44:17
6257
17
47
1:45:08
6308
18
61
2:11:02
7862
19
48
2:15:28
8128
20
49
2:18:35
8315
21
50
2:39:36
9576
22
52
2:42:36
9756
23
124
2:53:04
10384
24
65
2:55:30
10530
25
42
3:08:47
11327
26
43
3:10:42
11442
27
78
3:15:26
11726
28
62
3:19:05
11945
29
63
3:21:50
12110
30
56
3:26:34
12394
31
123
3:27:46
12466
32
500
3:28:26
12506
13
Hannula
Markus
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
12:10:00
43800
13600
1
31
17:12
1032
2
32
18:32
1112
3
47
19:25
1165
4
61
43:07
2587
5
48
46:13
2773
6
49
49:26
2966
7
50
1:08:04
4084
8
52
1:11:14
4274
9
124
1:21:33
4893
10
65
1:23:27
5007
11
42
1:33:56
5636
12
43
1:35:33
5733
13
123
1:36:38
5798
14
45
1:45:41
6341
15
46
1:53:35
6815
16
32
1:55:41
6941
17
33
1:57:46
7066
18
34
2:25:37
8737
19
35
2:26:55
8815
20
36
2:28:34
8914
21
37
2:43:03
9783
22
38
2:46:59
10019
23
39
2:48:23
10103
24
124
3:11:09
11469
25
53
3:18:12
11892
26
43
3:26:43
12403
27
78
3:31:25
12685
28
62
3:35:45
12945
29
63
3:39:24
13164
30
56
3:44:47
13487
31
123
3:45:59
13559
32
500
3:46:41
13601
23
Huusko
Samuli
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
22
Raitoharju
Matti
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
21
Liukkala
Jaakko
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
12:10:00
43800
14047
1
31
12:43
763
2
32
13:59
839
3
47
14:55
895
4
61
40:17
2417
5
48
42:55
2575
6
49
46:21
2781
7
50
1:04:38
3878
8
52
1:08:59
4139
9
124
1:19:08
4748
10
65
1:22:30
4950
11
42
1:33:40
5620
12
43
1:35:22
5722
13
123
1:36:28
5788
14
45
1:45:00
6300
15
46
1:52:23
6743
16
32
1:54:44
6884
17
33
1:57:17
7037
18
34
2:25:46
8746
19
35
2:26:58
8818
20
36
2:28:36
8916
21
37
2:43:37
9817
22
38
2:47:42
10062
23
39
2:49:21
10161
24
124
3:16:26
11786
25
53
3:27:31
12451
26
43
3:34:56
12896
27
78
3:39:45
13185
28
62
3:44:01
13441
29
63
3:46:35
13595
30
56
3:52:32
13952
31
123
3:53:33
14013
32
500
3:54:07
14047
20
Urpalainen
Jaakko
MiehVi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
1
45
6:23
383
2
46
12:57
777
3
32
14:27
867
4
47
15:11
911
5
61
35:03
2103
6
48
37:58
2278
7
49
40:34
2434
8
50
56:53
3413
9
52
1:12:54
4374
10
124
1:24:55
5095
19
Mäkinen
Seppo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNS
17
Tonna
Eivind
Lillomarka
Lillomarka
NOR
12:10:00
43800
DQ
1
31
11:01
661
2
32
12:12
732
3
33
13:45
825
4
34
31:44
1904
5
35
32:37
1957
6
36
33:51
2031
7
37
45:37
2737
8
38
48:47
2927
9
39
49:47
2987
10
124
1:06:10
3970
11
65
1:07:58
4078
12
42
1:17:29
4649
13
43
1:19:00
4740
14
123
1:20:01
4801
15
45
1:28:02
5282
16
46
1:35:06
5706
17
32
1:36:23
5783
18
47
1:37:13
5833
19
61
1:57:42
7062
20
48
2:00:26
7226
21
49
2:03:14
7394
22
50
2:19:29
8369
23
52
2:22:17
8537
24
124
2:30:17
9017
25
53
2:36:28
9388
26
43
2:42:46
9766
27
78
2:46:38
9998
28
62
2:50:15
10215
29
63
2:52:31
10351
30
56
2:56:22
10582
31
123
2:57:22
10642
32
500
2:57:59
10679
16
Leinonen
Lauri
Navi
Navi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
1
31
11:40
700
2
32
12:47
767
3
47
13:29
809
4
61
34:09
2049
5
48
37:01
2221
6
49
39:58
2398
7
50
57:00
3420
8
52
1:00:00
3600
9
124
1:10:15
4215
10
53
1:15:34
4534
13
45
1:31:32
5492
14
46
1:39:10
5950
15
32
1:40:57
6057
16
33
1:43:17
6197
26
43
1:20:54
4854
31
123
1:21:59
4919
32
500
2:29:11
8951
15
Väyrynen
Ville
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
12:10:00
43800
12075
1
31
12:56
776
2
32
14:06
846
3
33
15:57
957
4
34
39:35
2375
5
35
40:34
2434
6
36
41:54
2514
7
37
55:38
3338
8
38
59:25
3565
9
39
1:00:35
3635
10
124
1:18:12
4692
11
53
1:23:50
5030
12
43
1:29:32
5372
13
123
1:30:36
5436
14
45
1:39:07
5947
15
46
1:47:20
6440
16
32
1:49:07
6547
17
47
1:49:59
6599
18
61
2:13:08
7988
19
48
2:16:28
8188
20
49
2:20:05
8405
21
50
2:38:30
9510
22
52
2:41:41
9701
23
124
2:50:21
10221
24
65
2:53:04
10384
25
42
3:03:48
11028
26
43
3:05:29
11129
27
78
3:09:09
11349
28
62
3:12:51
11571
29
63
3:15:23
11723
30
56
3:19:41
11981
31
123
3:20:41
12041
32
500
3:21:16
12076
14
Rantala
Teemu
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:10:00
43800
12534
1
45
6:45
405
2
46
16:32
992
3
32
18:16
1096
4
33
20:07
1207
5
34
43:41
2621
6
35
44:40
2680
7
36
45:58
2758
8
37
59:37
3577
9
38
1:03:10
3790
10
39
1:04:19
3859
11
124
1:23:58
5038
12
65
1:26:03
5163
13
42
1:36:08
5768
14
43
1:37:45
5865
15
123
1:38:55
5935
16
31
1:56:12
6972
17
32
1:57:26
7046
18
47
1:58:17
7097
19
61
2:21:23
8483
20
48
2:24:12
8652
21
49
2:27:26
8846
22
50
2:46:30
9990
23
52
2:49:47
10187
24
124
2:58:59
10739
25
53
3:05:06
11106
26
43
3:11:22
11482
27
78
3:15:22
11722
28
62
3:18:51
11931
29
63
3:21:12
12072
30
56
3:27:12
12432
31
123
3:28:16
12496
32
500
3:28:55
12535
12
Vainio
Antti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
11
Linnainmaa
Lauri
KyRa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNS
9
Vainio
Eero-Matti
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNF
1
31
11:31
691
2
32
12:30
750
3
33
14:54
894
4
34
37:58
2278
5
35
39:16
2356
6
36
40:35
2435
7
37
53:05
3185
8
38
56:35
3395
9
39
57:45
3465
10
124
1:16:51
4611
11
65
1:18:34
4714
12
42
1:28:56
5336
15
45
1:41:07
6067
25
53
1:49:35
6575
28
62
1:48:02
6482
29
63
1:51:28
6688
31
123
1:32:02
5522
32
500
1:58:50
7130
1
Keskinarkaus
Matti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:10:00
43800
10360
1
31
11:15
675
2
32
12:17
737
3
33
14:43
883
4
34
33:16
1996
5
35
34:21
2061
6
36
35:26
2126
7
37
47:51
2871
8
38
51:00
3060
9
39
52:00
3120
10
124
1:07:08
4028
11
65
1:08:55
4135
12
42
1:18:33
4713
13
43
1:20:03
4803
14
123
1:21:06
4866
15
45
1:28:56
5336
16
46
1:35:44
5744
17
32
1:37:04
5824
18
47
1:37:54
5874
19
61
1:58:01
7081
20
48
2:00:35
7235
21
49
2:03:46
7426
22
50
2:18:45
8325
23
52
2:21:29
8489
24
124
2:28:36
8916
25
53
2:33:34
9214
26
43
2:38:27
9507
27
78
2:41:59
9719
28
62
2:45:25
9925
29
63
2:47:29
10049
30
56
2:51:19
10279
31
123
2:52:11
10331
32
500
2:52:41
10361
D21
30,5
100
Pesu
Mervi
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
8053
1
45
7:03
423
2
46
14:18
858
3
32
15:54
954
4
33
17:48
1068
5
52
37:47
2267
6
35
39:15
2355
7
124
46:30
2790
8
53
53:04
3184
9
43
58:45
3525
10
123
59:47
3587
11
74
1:16:06
4566
12
32
1:16:54
4614
13
47
1:17:46
4666
14
61
1:40:19
6019
15
64
1:41:02
6062
16
124
1:52:40
6760
17
42
2:02:49
7369
18
43
2:04:30
7470
19
78
2:08:32
7712
20
55
2:10:24
7824
21
80
2:12:23
7943
22
123
2:13:38
8018
23
500
2:14:13
8053
107
Tonna
Hannele
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
12:20:00
44400
8568
1
45
6:51
411
2
46
14:21
861
3
32
16:04
964
4
33
17:59
1079
5
52
39:26
2366
6
35
41:23
2483
7
124
50:31
3031
8
42
1:00:30
3630
9
43
1:02:20
3740
10
123
1:03:31
3811
11
74
1:20:14
4814
12
32
1:21:08
4868
13
47
1:22:42
4962
14
61
1:45:46
6346
15
64
1:46:35
6395
16
124
1:59:22
7162
17
53
2:05:52
7552
18
43
2:13:10
7990
19
78
2:17:11
8231
20
55
2:18:58
8338
21
80
2:20:46
8446
22
123
2:22:11
8531
23
500
2:22:48
8568
101
Leppäsalmi
Milka
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
8752
1
74
13:48
828
2
32
14:45
885
3
47
15:45
945
4
61
40:41
2441
5
64
41:43
2503
6
124
55:26
3326
7
53
1:01:12
3672
8
43
1:07:46
4066
9
123
1:08:59
4139
10
45
1:18:34
4714
11
46
1:27:18
5238
12
32
1:29:03
5343
13
33
1:30:54
5454
14
52
1:54:37
6877
15
35
1:56:18
6978
16
124
2:04:52
7492
17
42
2:14:44
8084
18
43
2:16:33
8193
19
78
2:20:58
8458
20
55
2:22:44
8564
21
80
2:23:59
8639
22
123
2:25:14
8714
23
500
2:25:52
8752
106
Kiiskinen
Kirsi
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
8733
1
74
14:07
847
2
32
14:53
893
3
47
15:58
958
4
61
39:34
2374
5
64
41:24
2484
6
124
54:58
3298
7
42
1:05:11
3911
8
43
1:06:55
4015
9
123
1:08:06
4086
10
45
1:17:45
4665
11
46
1:26:04
5164
12
32
1:27:56
5276
13
33
1:30:07
5407
14
52
1:54:27
6867
15
35
1:56:06
6966
16
124
2:04:41
7481
17
53
2:10:46
7846
18
43
2:16:12
8172
19
78
2:20:20
8420
20
55
2:22:07
8527
21
80
2:23:35
8615
22
123
2:24:58
8698
23
500
2:25:34
8734
105
Honkimaa
Anni
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:20:00
44400
8815
1
45
7:32
452
2
46
15:03
903
3
32
16:46
1006
4
47
17:46
1066
5
61
41:01
2461
6
64
42:06
2526
7
124
55:47
3347
8
53
1:01:37
3697
9
43
1:08:08
4088
10
123
1:09:24
4164
11
74
1:25:53
5153
12
32
1:26:48
5208
13
33
1:30:40
5440
14
52
1:54:32
6872
15
35
1:56:10
6970
16
124
2:04:45
7485
17
42
2:15:17
8117
18
43
2:17:13
8233
19
78
2:21:26
8486
20
55
2:23:15
8595
21
80
2:24:47
8687
22
123
2:26:18
8778
23
500
2:26:56
8816
110
Kaskinen
Mira
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9263
1
74
13:43
823
2
32
14:38
878
3
33
16:32
992
4
52
40:08
2408
5
35
41:39
2499
6
124
50:47
3047
7
42
1:02:12
3732
8
43
1:04:22
3862
9
123
1:05:29
3929
10
45
1:14:50
4490
11
46
1:23:08
4988
12
32
1:24:59
5099
13
47
1:26:02
5162
14
61
1:55:06
6906
15
64
1:57:34
7054
16
124
2:11:56
7916
17
53
2:18:32
8312
18
43
2:24:24
8664
19
78
2:28:52
8932
20
55
2:30:41
9041
21
80
2:32:29
9149
22
123
2:33:47
9227
23
500
2:34:23
9263
112
Suomalainen
Riikka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9255
1
74
13:46
826
2
32
14:49
889
3
33
17:54
1074
4
52
44:13
2653
5
35
45:40
2740
6
124
53:17
3197
7
53
59:02
3542
8
43
1:05:00
3900
9
123
1:06:23
3983
10
45
1:15:39
4539
11
46
1:23:45
5025
12
32
1:25:34
5134
13
47
1:26:31
5191
14
61
1:56:28
6988
15
64
1:57:28
7048
16
124
2:11:01
7861
17
42
2:21:11
8471
18
43
2:23:03
8583
19
78
2:27:56
8876
20
55
2:30:01
9001
21
80
2:32:24
9144
22
123
2:33:39
9219
23
500
2:34:15
9255
111
Kempas
Laura
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9735
1
45
7:15
435
2
46
15:13
913
3
32
16:42
1002
4
47
17:35
1055
5
61
43:41
2621
6
64
44:24
2664
7
124
58:23
3503
8
42
1:08:46
4126
9
43
1:10:32
4232
10
123
1:11:47
4307
11
74
1:31:44
5504
12
32
1:32:36
5556
13
33
1:34:47
5687
14
52
2:08:52
7732
15
35
2:11:03
7863
16
124
2:19:32
8372
17
53
2:26:12
8772
18
43
2:31:58
9118
19
78
2:36:42
9402
20
55
2:38:27
9507
21
80
2:40:18
9618
22
123
2:41:39
9699
23
500
2:42:15
9735
115
Tahvanainen
Venla
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
12:20:00
44400
10065
1
45
7:11
431
2
46
14:54
894
3
32
16:51
1011
4
33
19:26
1166
5
52
46:01
2761
6
35
47:51
2871
7
124
56:40
3400
8
42
1:10:26
4226
9
43
1:12:24
4344
10
123
1:13:39
4419
11
74
1:31:55
5515
12
32
1:32:44
5564
13
47
1:33:57
5637
14
61
2:01:35
7295
15
64
2:02:53
7373
16
124
2:20:06
8406
17
53
2:27:01
8821
18
43
2:36:30
9390
19
78
2:41:08
9668
20
55
2:43:34
9814
21
80
2:45:40
9940
22
123
2:47:10
10030
23
500
2:47:46
10066
117
Jaako
Niina
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
12:20:00
44400
10620
1
74
15:28
928
2
32
16:23
983
3
47
17:28
1048
4
61
46:28
2788
5
64
47:19
2839
6
124
1:04:11
3851
7
53
1:11:21
4281
8
43
1:19:03
4743
9
123
1:20:31
4831
10
45
1:31:27
5487
11
46
1:41:00
6060
12
32
1:45:31
6331
13
33
1:48:32
6512
14
52
2:18:48
8328
15
35
2:20:53
8453
16
124
2:30:53
9053
17
42
2:43:05
9785
18
43
2:45:13
9913
19
78
2:50:31
10231
20
55
2:52:54
10374
21
80
2:54:49
10489
22
123
2:56:17
10577
23
500
2:56:59
10619
124
Kalliokoski
Hanna-Mari
HalTo
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
12:20:00
44400
11799
121
Ekonoja
Linda
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
12:20:00
44400
12417
1
45
9:43
583
2
46
19:36
1176
3
32
22:43
1363
4
47
23:52
1432
5
61
58:54
3534
6
64
1:00:05
3605
7
124
1:19:41
4781
8
53
1:27:38
5258
9
43
1:34:15
5655
10
123
1:35:40
5740
11
74
1:59:39
7179
12
32
2:00:41
7241
13
33
2:04:50
7490
14
52
2:41:06
9666
15
35
2:43:21
9801
16
124
2:57:26
10646
17
42
3:11:21
11481
18
43
3:13:58
11638
19
78
3:19:29
11969
20
55
3:21:51
12111
21
80
3:24:25
12265
22
123
3:26:15
12375
23
500
3:26:59
12419
122
Sundelin
Ann-Sofie
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
12:20:00
44400
13183
1
74
20:43
1243
2
32
22:06
1326
3
47
23:26
1406
4
61
1:02:12
3732
5
64
1:04:01
3841
6
124
1:20:47
4847
7
42
1:34:06
5646
8
43
1:36:47
5807
9
123
1:38:31
5911
10
45
1:51:14
6674
11
46
2:02:30
7350
12
32
2:05:21
7521
13
33
2:08:16
7696
14
52
2:49:07
10147
15
35
2:51:38
10298
16
124
3:04:31
11071
17
53
3:14:53
11693
18
43
3:23:49
12229
19
78
3:31:17
12677
20
55
3:34:11
12851
21
80
3:36:48
13008
22
123
3:38:58
13138
23
500
3:39:44
13184
123
Pulkkinen
Jenni
RaLu
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
12:20:00
44400
13535
1
45
9:28
568
2
46
19:51
1191
3
32
23:56
1436
4
33
26:56
1616
5
52
1:04:32
3872
6
35
1:07:00
4020
7
124
1:21:42
4902
8
42
1:34:41
5681
9
43
1:37:10
5830
10
123
1:38:42
5922
11
74
2:03:21
7401
12
32
2:04:41
7481
13
47
2:06:48
7608
14
61
2:46:32
9992
15
64
2:50:31
10231
16
124
3:11:41
11501
17
53
3:21:12
12072
18
43
3:30:22
12622
19
78
3:35:43
12943
20
55
3:38:09
13089
21
80
3:42:10
13330
22
123
3:44:52
13492
23
500
3:45:37
13537
120
Lotvonen
Milla
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
12:20:00
44400
10983
1
74
15:38
938
2
32
16:57
1017
3
33
19:19
1159
4
52
46:51
2811
5
35
48:44
2924
6
124
58:00
3480
7
53
1:04:26
3866
8
43
1:14:14
4454
9
123
1:15:30
4530
10
45
1:26:05
5165
11
46
1:34:59
5699
12
32
1:39:32
5972
13
47
1:40:40
6040
14
61
2:16:28
8188
15
64
2:19:11
8351
16
124
2:36:24
9384
17
42
2:49:23
10163
18
43
2:51:46
10306
19
78
2:56:54
10614
20
55
2:59:15
10755
21
80
3:01:05
10865
22
123
3:02:26
10946
23
500
3:03:03
10983
119
Rauhamäki
Leena
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
12:20:00
44400
10541
1
45
7:48
468
2
46
16:14
974
3
32
18:35
1115
4
47
19:56
1196
5
61
46:35
2795
6
64
47:36
2856
7
124
1:03:01
3781
8
42
1:15:03
4503
9
43
1:17:10
4630
10
123
1:18:46
4726
11
74
1:38:41
5921
12
32
1:39:49
5989
13
33
1:43:12
6192
14
52
2:12:07
7927
15
35
2:14:45
8085
16
124
2:28:55
8935
17
53
2:36:28
9388
18
43
2:45:03
9903
19
78
2:49:41
10181
20
55
2:51:39
10299
21
80
2:53:27
10407
22
123
2:55:01
10501
23
500
2:55:41
10541
118
Korpi
Maarit
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9479
1
74
16:33
993
2
32
17:35
1055
3
33
19:48
1188
4
52
46:31
2791
5
35
48:25
2905
6
124
57:54
3474
7
42
1:07:51
4071
8
43
1:09:57
4197
9
123
1:11:11
4271
10
45
1:20:25
4825
11
46
1:29:06
5346
12
32
1:31:27
5487
13
47
1:32:30
5550
14
61
1:59:05
7145
15
64
2:00:06
7206
16
124
2:14:42
8082
17
53
2:21:21
8481
18
43
2:27:31
8851
19
78
2:31:50
9110
20
55
2:33:51
9231
21
80
2:36:04
9364
22
123
2:37:23
9443
23
500
2:37:59
9479
116
Laitinen
Maria
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:20:00
44400
10771
1
45
7:26
446
2
46
15:32
932
3
32
17:09
1029
4
33
19:34
1174
5
52
46:57
2817
6
35
48:43
2923
7
124
58:42
3522
8
53
1:05:11
3911
9
43
1:11:36
4296
10
123
1:12:57
4377
11
74
1:33:43
5623
12
32
1:34:40
5680
13
47
1:35:41
5741
14
61
2:14:07
8047
15
64
2:15:21
8121
16
124
2:32:21
9141
17
42
2:44:35
9875
18
43
2:46:53
10013
19
78
2:52:40
10360
20
55
2:55:26
10526
21
80
2:57:18
10638
22
123
2:58:53
10733
23
500
2:59:32
10772
114
Vanhalakka
Katja
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
113
Toiviainen
Anni
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9074
1
45
6:55
415
2
46
14:13
853
3
32
15:58
958
4
47
16:57
1017
5
61
41:04
2464
6
64
42:10
2530
7
124
55:51
3351
8
53
1:01:43
3703
9
43
1:08:12
4092
10
123
1:09:23
4163
11
74
1:26:59
5219
12
32
1:28:07
5287
13
33
1:30:15
5415
14
52
1:56:22
6982
15
35
1:58:17
7097
16
124
2:08:16
7696
17
42
2:19:11
8351
18
43
2:21:04
8464
19
78
2:25:25
8725
20
55
2:27:18
8838
21
80
2:29:22
8962
22
123
2:30:36
9036
23
500
2:31:13
9073
109
Laitinen
Kaisa
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
12:20:00
44400
9935
1
74
13:37
817
2
32
14:33
873
3
47
15:29
929
4
61
40:02
2402
5
64
41:28
2488
6
124
54:17
3257
7
53
1:00:45
3645
8
43
1:07:39
4059
9
123
1:08:52
4132
10
45
1:19:33
4773
11
46
1:28:04
5284
12
32
1:31:42
5502
13
33
1:33:44
5624
14
52
2:09:31
7771
15
35
2:11:13
7873
16
124
2:19:55
8395
17
42
2:31:14
9074
18
43
2:33:11
9191
19
78
2:38:40
9520
20
55
2:40:53
9653
21
80
2:43:27
9807
22
123
2:44:53
9893
23
500
2:45:35
9935
108
Vääränen
Sari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DQ
1
45
7:20
440
2
46
15:16
916
3
32
16:53
1013
4
33
19:03
1143
5
52
45:43
2743
6
35
47:19
2839
7
124
55:43
3343
8
53
1:01:19
3679
9
43
1:07:51
4071
10
123
1:09:03
4143
11
74
1:26:02
5162
12
32
1:26:55
5215
13
47
1:27:57
5277
14
61
1:58:13
7093
15
64
1:58:55
7135
16
124
2:13:01
7981
17
42
2:23:04
8584
18
43
2:25:05
8705
19
78
2:29:35
8975
20
55
2:31:34
9094
22
123
2:33:34
9214
23
500
2:34:07
9247
104
Tunis
Pernilla
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
1
74
16:11
971
2
32
17:01
1021
3
33
19:15
1155
4
52
45:08
2708
5
35
47:09
2829
6
124
56:35
3395
7
53
1:06:13
3973
18
43
1:15:16
4516
22
123
1:16:56
4616
23
500
1:19:36
4776
103
Turunen
Marjut
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
1
45
7:06
426
2
46
14:35
875
3
32
16:12
972
4
47
17:13
1033
5
61
44:34
2674
6
64
45:15
2715
7
124
58:35
3515
8
42
1:08:58
4138
18
43
1:10:51
4251
22
123
1:12:00
4320
23
500
1:24:42
5082
102
Mörsky
Sonja
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNS
H35
26,2
40
Häkkinen
Mika
Hiilto
Hiilto
FIN
10:30:00
37800
6781
1
31
12:39
759
2
47
14:50
890
3
33
15:52
952
4
34
39:49
2389
5
52
41:11
2471
6
36
44:18
2658
7
37
57:19
3439
8
38
1:00:38
3638
9
39
1:01:57
3717
10
124
1:19:58
4798
11
41
1:22:14
4934
12
42
1:32:22
5542
13
43
1:34:09
5649
14
78
1:37:58
5878
15
62
1:41:37
6097
16
45
1:43:21
6201
17
56
1:50:34
6634
18
123
1:52:24
6744
19
500
1:53:01
6781
36
Vapa
Marko
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:18:00
37080
7428
1
31
13:54
834
2
47
16:33
993
3
33
17:47
1067
4
34
44:35
2675
5
52
46:07
2767
6
36
49:30
2970
7
37
1:04:00
3840
8
38
1:07:41
4061
9
39
1:09:14
4154
10
124
1:29:26
5366
11
41
1:31:58
5518
12
42
1:42:27
6147
13
43
1:44:23
6263
14
78
1:48:20
6500
15
62
1:51:52
6712
16
45
1:54:12
6852
17
56
2:01:58
7318
18
123
2:03:10
7390
19
500
2:03:48
7428
38
Hannuksela
Jari
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:24:00
37440
7553
1
31
14:55
895
2
47
17:12
1032
3
33
18:17
1097
4
34
42:41
2561
5
52
44:27
2667
6
36
48:09
2889
7
37
1:02:13
3733
8
38
1:05:47
3947
9
39
1:07:29
4049
10
124
1:27:54
5274
11
41
1:30:42
5442
12
42
1:41:22
6082
13
43
1:43:27
6207
14
78
1:47:44
6464
15
62
1:52:00
6720
16
45
1:54:07
6847
17
56
2:04:05
7445
18
123
2:05:15
7515
19
500
2:05:54
7554
37
Hämäläinen
Esa
PunKu
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
10:21:00
37260
7697
1
31
15:02
902
2
47
17:37
1057
3
33
19:12
1152
4
34
44:15
2655
5
52
46:00
2760
6
36
49:28
2968
7
37
1:04:04
3844
8
38
1:10:18
4218
9
39
1:12:11
4331
10
124
1:31:55
5515
11
41
1:34:36
5676
12
42
1:45:00
6300
13
43
1:47:31
6451
14
78
1:51:44
6704
15
62
1:56:01
6961
16
45
1:58:57
7137
17
56
2:06:29
7589
18
123
2:07:39
7659
19
500
2:08:17
7697
34
Nurminen
Ilkka
Hiilto
Hiilto
FIN
10:12:00
36720
7781
1
31
15:55
955
2
47
18:35
1115
3
33
19:53
1193
4
34
46:01
2761
5
52
47:36
2856
6
36
50:43
3043
7
37
1:05:48
3948
8
38
1:09:41
4181
9
39
1:11:07
4267
10
124
1:32:19
5539
11
41
1:35:19
5719
12
42
1:46:16
6376
13
43
1:48:12
6492
14
78
1:52:53
6773
15
62
1:57:29
7049
16
45
1:59:35
7175
17
56
2:07:43
7663
18
123
2:09:02
7742
19
500
2:09:41
7781
31
Kempas
Janne
Hiisi
Hiisirasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
8011
1
31
14:00
840
2
47
16:29
989
3
33
17:49
1069
4
34
44:25
2665
5
52
47:11
2831
6
36
52:24
3144
7
37
1:08:32
4112
8
38
1:13:24
4404
9
39
1:15:06
4506
10
124
1:35:36
5736
11
41
1:39:40
5980
12
42
1:50:30
6630
13
43
1:52:44
6764
14
78
1:57:51
7071
15
62
2:02:01
7321
16
45
2:04:03
7443
17
56
2:11:46
7906
18
123
2:12:57
7977
19
500
2:13:31
8011
35
Vapa
Mikko
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:15:00
36900
8663
1
31
17:31
1051
2
47
19:56
1196
3
33
21:15
1275
4
34
51:29
3089
5
52
53:03
3183
6
36
56:49
3409
7
37
1:13:07
4387
8
38
1:17:10
4630
9
39
1:18:44
4724
10
124
1:42:02
6122
11
41
1:44:56
6296
12
42
1:59:20
7160
13
43
2:01:33
7293
14
78
2:06:57
7617
15
62
2:11:19
7879
16
45
2:13:17
7997
17
56
2:22:28
8548
18
123
2:23:47
8627
19
500
2:24:24
8664
33
Määttä
Harri
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:09:00
36540
9971
1
31
17:08
1028
2
47
21:44
1304
3
33
23:00
1380
4
34
55:50
3350
5
52
58:45
3525
6
36
1:02:58
3778
7
37
1:18:43
4723
8
38
1:23:35
5015
9
39
1:25:35
5135
10
124
2:01:27
7287
11
41
2:05:12
7512
12
42
2:17:16
8236
13
43
2:19:48
8388
14
78
2:25:19
8719
15
62
2:32:31
9151
16
45
2:35:06
9306
17
56
2:44:23
9863
18
123
2:45:33
9933
19
500
2:46:12
9972
30
Halonen
Mikko
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:00:00
36000
9406
1
31
16:55
1015
2
47
20:10
1210
3
33
21:53
1313
4
34
53:40
3220
5
52
55:23
3323
6
36
59:22
3562
7
37
1:17:42
4662
8
38
1:22:28
4948
9
39
1:24:33
5073
10
124
1:51:44
6704
11
41
1:55:27
6927
12
42
2:08:45
7725
13
43
2:11:14
7874
14
78
2:16:36
8196
15
62
2:21:11
8471
16
45
2:23:31
8611
17
56
2:34:28
9268
18
123
2:35:59
9359
19
500
2:36:46
9406
32
Matila
Tommi
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
9787
1
31
17:49
1069
2
47
21:13
1273
3
33
22:53
1373
4
34
56:16
3376
5
52
58:26
3506
6
36
1:03:38
3818
7
37
1:23:13
4993
8
38
1:28:21
5301
9
39
1:30:16
5416
10
124
1:56:25
6985
11
41
2:00:27
7227
12
42
2:14:12
8052
13
43
2:16:51
8211
14
78
2:22:59
8579
15
62
2:28:12
8892
16
45
2:30:49
9049
17
56
2:40:55
9655
18
123
2:42:22
9742
19
500
2:43:07
9787
39
Moisio
Petri
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:27:00
37620
7507
1
31
15:33
933
2
47
18:38
1118
3
33
19:42
1182
4
34
44:13
2653
5
52
45:46
2746
6
36
48:56
2936
7
37
1:03:24
3804
8
38
1:06:57
4017
9
39
1:08:14
4094
10
124
1:28:55
5335
11
41
1:31:38
5498
12
42
1:43:03
6183
13
43
1:44:52
6292
14
78
1:49:33
6573
15
62
1:53:27
6807
16
45
1:55:26
6926
17
56
2:03:20
7400
18
123
2:04:30
7470
19
500
2:05:08
7508
H40
25,5
54
Pesu
Raino
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
10:34:00
38040
5891
1
31
11:45
705
2
47
13:46
826
3
33
14:56
896
4
52
33:33
2013
5
34
35:21
2121
6
36
36:47
2207
7
37
48:48
2928
8
38
51:49
3109
9
39
53:01
3181
10
124
1:10:04
4204
11
51
1:11:21
4281
12
41
1:12:49
4369
13
73
1:22:52
4972
14
43
1:24:12
5052
15
78
1:27:32
5252
16
62
1:31:09
5469
17
53
1:32:05
5525
18
80
1:36:36
5796
19
123
1:37:41
5861
20
500
1:38:11
5891
55
Virtanen
Antti
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
10:37:00
38220
6052
1
31
12:19
739
2
47
14:29
869
3
33
15:41
941
4
52
35:00
2100
5
34
36:54
2214
6
36
38:25
2305
7
37
51:16
3076
8
38
54:25
3265
9
39
55:30
3330
10
124
1:11:54
4314
11
51
1:13:13
4393
12
41
1:14:56
4496
13
73
1:24:57
5097
14
43
1:26:23
5183
15
78
1:30:09
5409
16
62
1:33:37
5617
17
53
1:34:34
5674
18
80
1:39:02
5942
19
123
1:40:19
6019
20
500
1:40:52
6052
53
Viippola
Ilpo
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:31:00
37860
6351
1
31
12:26
746
2
47
14:32
872
3
33
15:38
938
4
52
36:06
2166
5
34
38:16
2296
6
36
39:42
2382
7
37
52:56
3176
8
38
56:16
3376
9
39
57:27
3447
10
124
1:16:31
4591
11
51
1:17:56
4676
12
41
1:19:44
4784
13
73
1:30:02
5402
14
43
1:31:37
5497
15
78
1:35:16
5716
16
62
1:38:44
5924
17
53
1:39:39
5979
18
80
1:44:08
6248
19
123
1:45:17
6317
20
500
1:45:52
6352
51
Toivanen
Samuli
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:25:00
37500
7037
1
31
15:08
908
2
47
17:36
1056
3
33
18:58
1138
4
52
40:20
2420
5
34
43:12
2592
6
36
44:51
2691
7
37
59:08
3548
8
38
1:02:39
3759
9
39
1:04:08
3848
10
124
1:23:48
5028
11
51
1:25:49
5149
12
41
1:27:54
5274
13
73
1:38:35
5915
14
43
1:40:05
6005
15
78
1:44:24
6264
16
62
1:48:36
6516
17
53
1:49:50
6590
18
80
1:55:20
6920
19
123
1:56:41
7001
20
500
1:57:17
7037
52
Tuokko
Jyrki
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:28:00
37680
7663
1
31
14:03
843
2
47
16:54
1014
3
33
18:04
1084
4
52
42:50
2570
5
34
45:12
2712
6
36
46:53
2813
7
37
1:02:32
3752
8
38
1:06:10
3970
9
39
1:07:38
4058
10
124
1:33:21
5601
11
51
1:35:07
5707
12
41
1:36:56
5816
13
73
1:47:41
6461
14
43
1:49:10
6550
15
78
1:53:16
6796
16
62
1:58:58
7138
17
53
2:00:13
7213
18
80
2:05:36
7536
19
123
2:07:09
7629
20
500
2:07:43
7663
49
Hiltula
Hannu
PudU
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
8359
1
31
16:06
966
2
47
18:36
1116
3
33
19:46
1186
4
52
45:19
2719
5
34
48:11
2891
6
36
49:55
2995
7
37
1:06:18
3978
8
38
1:10:33
4233
9
39
1:12:54
4374
10
124
1:38:22
5902
11
51
1:40:34
6034
12
41
1:43:03
6183
13
73
1:55:49
6949
14
43
1:57:29
7049
15
78
2:02:46
7366
16
62
2:07:22
7642
17
53
2:08:45
7725
18
80
2:17:02
8222
19
123
2:18:38
8318
20
500
2:19:19
8359
45
Heiskanen
Jari
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
8628
1
31
15:29
929
2
47
19:16
1156
3
33
20:49
1249
4
52
49:30
2970
5
34
51:57
3117
6
36
53:58
3238
7
37
1:14:16
4456
8
38
1:18:33
4713
9
39
1:20:39
4839
10
124
1:45:54
6354
11
51
1:48:03
6483
12
41
1:50:16
6616
13
73
2:00:54
7254
14
43
2:03:10
7390
15
78
2:07:57
7677
16
62
2:13:54
8034
17
53
2:15:20
8120
18
80
2:21:41
8501
19
123
2:23:16
8596
20
500
2:23:49
8629
47
Saari
Marko
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
10:13:00
36780
9228
1
31
16:56
1016
2
47
20:32
1232
3
33
22:16
1336
4
52
52:46
3166
5
34
55:47
3347
6
36
57:51
3471
7
37
1:16:55
4615
8
38
1:21:41
4901
9
39
1:23:45
5025
10
124
1:50:35
6635
11
51
1:52:39
6759
12
41
1:54:58
6898
13
73
2:11:05
7865
14
43
2:12:50
7970
15
78
2:18:20
8300
16
62
2:23:01
8581
17
53
2:24:36
8676
18
80
2:31:24
9084
19
123
2:33:06
9186
20
500
2:33:48
9228
46
Leppäniemi
Esa
VetU
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
10:10:00
36600
9323
1
31
17:22
1042
2
47
21:42
1302
3
33
23:16
1396
4
52
52:43
3163
5
34
55:38
3338
6
36
57:54
3474
7
37
1:18:46
4726
8
38
1:23:45
5025
9
39
1:25:28
5128
10
124
1:52:34
6754
11
51
1:54:36
6876
12
41
1:56:48
7008
13
73
2:10:14
7814
14
43
2:12:18
7938
15
78
2:17:55
8275
16
62
2:23:35
8615
17
53
2:24:51
8691
18
80
2:32:28
9148
19
123
2:34:41
9281
20
500
2:35:23
9323
43
Luspa
Mats
IFKKiruna
IFKKiruna
SWE
10:01:00
36060
7560
1
31
14:15
855
2
47
17:43
1063
3
33
19:02
1142
4
52
41:36
2496
5
34
43:59
2639
6
36
45:46
2746
7
37
1:00:50
3650
8
38
1:05:09
3909
9
39
1:07:22
4042
10
124
1:29:34
5374
11
51
1:31:31
5491
12
41
1:33:24
5604
13
73
1:44:50
6290
14
43
1:46:38
6398
15
78
1:50:54
6654
16
62
1:55:29
6929
17
53
1:56:44
7004
18
80
2:02:57
7377
19
123
2:05:24
7524
20
500
2:06:00
7560
44
Jauhojärvi
Tommy
AskerSK
AskerSK
NOR
10:04:00
36240
7702
1
31
16:02
962
2
47
18:54
1134
3
33
20:05
1205
4
52
45:21
2721
5
34
49:13
2953
6
36
50:47
3047
7
37
1:06:13
3973
8
38
1:10:11
4211
9
39
1:11:56
4316
10
124
1:34:31
5671
11
51
1:36:24
5784
12
41
1:38:23
5903
13
73
1:48:55
6535
14
43
1:50:43
6643
15
78
1:55:14
6914
16
62
1:59:20
7160
17
53
2:00:30
7230
18
80
2:06:31
7591
19
123
2:07:47
7667
20
500
2:08:22
7702
48
Kamila
Kai
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:16:00
36960
8395
1
31
15:29
929
2
47
18:22
1102
3
33
19:55
1195
4
52
46:27
2787
5
34
49:22
2962
6
36
51:34
3094
7
37
1:11:36
4296
8
38
1:16:02
4562
9
39
1:17:47
4667
10
124
1:43:37
6217
11
51
1:45:38
6338
12
41
1:47:51
6471
13
73
1:59:35
7175
14
43
2:01:15
7275
15
78
2:05:38
7538
16
62
2:10:29
7829
17
53
2:11:51
7911
18
80
2:17:40
8260
19
123
2:19:15
8355
20
500
2:19:54
8394
50
Orava
Esa
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:22:00
37320
DQ
4
52
38:48
2328
5
34
40:44
2444
7
37
56:23
3383
8
38
59:59
3599
9
39
1:01:15
3675
11
51
1:31:39
5499
13
73
1:43:43
6223
14
43
1:45:10
6310
15
78
1:49:14
6554
16
62
1:53:11
6791
17
53
1:54:21
6861
18
80
1:59:31
7171
19
123
2:00:51
7251
20
500
2:01:25
7285
H45
25,5
76
Kotro
Petri
KaaRa
Kaakon Rasti
FIN
11:31:00
41460
6488
1
31
12:46
766
2
47
15:12
912
3
33
16:24
984
4
52
37:03
2223
5
34
38:57
2337
6
36
40:51
2451
7
37
55:56
3356
8
38
59:03
3543
9
39
1:00:36
3636
10
124
1:18:47
4727
11
51
1:20:13
4813
12
41
1:21:58
4918
13
73
1:31:34
5494
14
43
1:32:57
5577
15
78
1:36:41
5801
16
62
1:40:15
6015
17
53
1:41:18
6078
18
80
1:46:35
6395
19
123
1:47:38
6458
20
500
1:48:08
6488
77
Määttä
Kimmo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:34:00
41640
6658
1
31
13:02
782
2
47
14:59
899
3
33
16:01
961
4
52
39:35
2375
5
34
41:41
2501
6
36
43:32
2612
7
37
57:55
3475
8
38
1:01:30
3690
9
39
1:02:45
3765
10
124
1:21:24
4884
11
51
1:22:49
4969
12
41
1:24:40
5080
13
73
1:34:42
5682
14
43
1:36:08
5768
15
78
1:39:51
5991
16
62
1:43:29
6209
17
53
1:44:28
6268
18
80
1:49:06
6546
19
123
1:50:23
6623
20
500
1:50:59
6659
74
Savikko
Olli
TarpSu
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
11:25:00
41100
6861
1
31
13:41
821
2
47
16:37
997
3
33
17:48
1068
4
52
38:59
2339
5
34
41:03
2463
6
36
42:39
2559
7
37
58:57
3537
8
38
1:02:22
3742
9
39
1:03:33
3813
10
124
1:23:28
5008
11
51
1:24:52
5092
12
41
1:26:39
5199
13
73
1:37:04
5824
14
43
1:38:29
5909
15
78
1:42:30
6150
16
62
1:46:09
6369
17
53
1:47:21
6441
18
80
1:52:38
6758
19
123
1:53:46
6826
20
500
1:54:20
6860
72
Gynther
Kimmo
IHR
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:19:00
40740
6655
1
31
14:39
879
2
47
17:12
1032
3
33
18:21
1101
4
52
40:42
2442
5
34
42:41
2561
6
36
44:13
2653
7
37
57:01
3421
8
38
1:01:16
3676
9
39
1:03:26
3806
10
124
1:21:11
4871
11
51
1:22:30
4950
12
41
1:24:06
5046
13
73
1:33:37
5617
14
43
1:35:14
5714
15
78
1:38:47
5927
16
62
1:42:15
6135
17
53
1:43:21
6201
18
80
1:49:14
6554
19
123
1:50:21
6621
20
500
1:50:55
6655
71
Tuomala
Jyrki
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:16:00
40560
7090
1
31
13:40
820
2
47
16:40
1000
3
33
17:55
1075
4
52
44:28
2668
5
34
46:31
2791
6
36
48:14
2894
7
37
1:02:48
3768
8
38
1:06:19
3979
9
39
1:07:27
4047
10
124
1:26:07
5167
11
51
1:27:46
5266
12
41
1:29:33
5373
13
73
1:40:04
6004
14
43
1:41:30
6090
15
78
1:45:29
6329
16
62
1:49:52
6592
17
53
1:50:55
6655
18
80
1:56:01
6961
19
123
1:57:37
7057
20
500
1:58:11
7091
73
Stevander
Petri
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:22:00
40920
7777
1
31
13:49
829
2
47
16:44
1004
3
33
18:14
1094
4
52
46:46
2806
5
34
49:52
2992
6
36
51:47
3107
7
37
1:08:08
4088
8
38
1:12:30
4350
9
39
1:13:51
4431
10
124
1:34:46
5686
11
51
1:36:22
5782
12
41
1:38:23
5903
13
73
1:50:05
6605
14
43
1:51:35
6695
15
78
1:56:09
6969
16
62
2:00:11
7211
17
53
2:01:26
7286
18
80
2:07:42
7662
19
123
2:09:01
7741
20
500
2:09:38
7778
66
Koistinen
Pasi
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:01:00
39660
8355
1
31
16:18
978
2
47
19:55
1195
3
33
21:22
1282
4
52
47:41
2861
5
34
51:19
3079
6
36
53:20
3200
7
37
1:10:39
4239
8
38
1:15:44
4544
9
39
1:17:12
4632
10
124
1:42:57
6177
11
51
1:44:37
6277
12
41
1:46:36
6396
13
73
1:58:55
7135
14
43
2:01:05
7265
15
78
2:05:58
7558
16
62
2:10:22
7822
17
53
2:11:33
7893
18
80
2:16:58
8218
19
123
2:18:38
8318
20
500
2:19:15
8355
62
Wiklund
Torbjörn
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
10:49:00
38940
9332
1
31
17:59
1079
2
47
21:00
1260
3
33
22:41
1361
4
52
54:49
3289
5
34
57:40
3460
6
36
1:00:06
3606
7
37
1:19:27
4767
8
38
1:26:41
5201
9
39
1:28:19
5299
10
124
1:54:49
6889
11
51
1:56:48
7008
12
41
1:58:52
7132
13
73
2:10:49
7849
14
43
2:13:10
7990
15
78
2:20:35
8435
16
62
2:25:45
8745
17
53
2:27:02
8822
18
80
2:33:28
9208
19
123
2:34:50
9290
20
500
2:35:33
9333
63
Kinnari
Jukka
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:52:00
39120
9309
1
31
17:43
1063
2
47
20:59
1259
3
33
22:34
1354
4
52
52:10
3130
5
34
54:55
3295
6
36
57:02
3422
7
37
1:20:18
4818
8
38
1:25:06
5106
9
39
1:26:48
5208
10
124
1:54:00
6840
11
51
1:56:34
6994
12
41
1:58:36
7116
13
73
2:11:30
7890
14
43
2:13:35
8015
15
78
2:19:24
8364
16
62
2:24:19
8659
17
53
2:25:38
8738
18
80
2:32:48
9168
19
123
2:34:32
9272
20
500
2:35:09
9309
67
Pyhtinen
Jarmo
PosPy
Posion Pyrintö
FIN
11:04:00
39840
9450
1
31
18:29
1109
2
47
21:21
1281
3
33
22:47
1367
4
52
57:29
3449
5
34
1:00:01
3601
6
36
1:02:05
3725
7
37
1:21:00
4860
8
38
1:26:01
5161
9
39
1:27:33
5253
10
124
1:53:07
6787
11
51
1:55:08
6908
12
41
1:57:12
7032
13
73
2:12:25
7945
14
43
2:14:26
8066
15
78
2:20:17
8417
16
62
2:26:05
8765
17
53
2:27:28
8848
18
80
2:35:03
9303
19
123
2:36:47
9407
20
500
2:37:30
9450
60
Heikkilä
Matti
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
DNF
1
31
19:37
1177
2
47
24:03
1443
3
33
26:02
1562
4
52
1:04:07
3847
5
34
1:07:37
4057
6
36
1:10:11
4211
7
37
1:30:54
5454
8
38
1:36:49
5809
9
39
1:40:43
6043
20
500
1:57:14
7034
61
Törmikoski
Kai
SaSu
Savon Suunta
FIN
10:46:00
38760
DNF
1
31
23:02
1382
2
47
26:51
1611
3
33
29:14
1754
10
124
1:10:27
4227
11
51
1:12:45
4365
12
41
1:16:12
4572
16
62
1:29:54
5394
17
53
1:31:43
5503
18
80
1:44:14
6254
19
123
1:47:02
6422
20
500
1:47:50
6470
64
Toivonen
Mikko
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:55:00
39300
8618
1
31
18:22
1102
2
47
22:40
1360
3
33
24:15
1455
4
52
51:48
3108
5
34
54:35
3275
6
36
56:35
3395
7
37
1:15:46
4546
8
38
1:20:34
4834
9
39
1:22:12
4932
10
124
1:44:18
6258
11
51
1:46:06
6366
12
41
1:48:35
6515
13
73
1:59:45
7185
14
43
2:01:42
7302
15
78
2:06:21
7581
16
62
2:12:18
7938
17
53
2:13:51
8031
18
80
2:21:34
8494
19
123
2:22:58
8578
20
500
2:23:38
8618
65
Lauri
Hannu
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:58:00
39480
7805
1
31
15:51
951
2
47
18:12
1092
3
33
19:31
1171
4
52
45:11
2711
5
34
47:40
2860
6
36
49:32
2972
7
37
1:05:58
3958
8
38
1:10:16
4216
9
39
1:12:04
4324
10
124
1:34:12
5652
11
51
1:35:58
5758
12
41
1:38:05
5885
13
73
1:49:27
6567
14
43
1:51:12
6672
15
78
1:55:42
6942
16
62
1:59:57
7197
17
53
2:01:57
7317
18
80
2:08:01
7681
19
123
2:09:28
7768
20
500
2:10:05
7805
68
Parkkinen
Keijo
YlikNM
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
FIN
11:07:00
40020
6610
1
31
15:01
901
2
47
17:02
1022
3
33
18:13
1093
4
52
39:37
2377
5
34
41:39
2499
6
36
43:12
2592
7
37
57:31
3451
8
38
1:00:47
3647
9
39
1:01:52
3712
10
124
1:20:51
4851
11
51
1:22:07
4927
12
41
1:23:34
5014
13
73
1:33:49
5629
14
43
1:35:08
5708
15
78
1:39:01
5941
16
62
1:42:32
6152
17
53
1:43:27
6207
18
80
1:48:24
6504
19
123
1:49:35
6575
20
500
1:50:10
6610
69
Heinilä
Hannu
NaTe
Nastolan Terä
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DQ
1
31
14:58
898
2
47
17:26
1046
3
33
18:44
1124
4
52
44:24
2664
6
36
48:44
2924
7
37
1:03:46
3826
8
38
1:10:29
4229
9
39
1:12:20
4340
10
124
1:30:30
5430
11
51
1:31:47
5507
12
41
1:33:30
5610
13
73
1:44:08
6248
14
43
1:45:54
6354
15
78
1:50:26
6626
16
62
1:54:31
6871
17
53
1:55:53
6953
18
80
2:01:46
7306
19
123
2:03:30
7410
20
500
2:04:13
7453
70
Aho
Ismo
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNF
1
31
15:28
928
2
47
20:08
1208
3
33
21:26
1286
20
500
1:01:04
3664
75
Vehkamäki
Tero
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DQ
1
31
16:20
980
2
47
18:48
1128
3
33
20:02
1202
17
53
7:43
463
20
500
48:48
2928
78
Tielinen
Vesa
LuuRa
Luumäen Rasti
FIN
11:37:00
41820
6350
1
31
14:00
840
2
47
16:08
968
3
33
17:14
1034
4
52
37:40
2260
5
34
39:37
2377
6
36
41:13
2473
7
37
53:59
3239
8
38
57:10
3430
9
39
58:25
3505
10
124
1:17:08
4628
11
51
1:18:35
4715
12
41
1:20:08
4808
13
73
1:29:49
5389
14
43
1:31:18
5478
15
78
1:34:49
5689
16
62
1:38:34
5914
17
53
1:39:28
5968
18
80
1:44:02
6242
19
123
1:45:16
6316
20
500
1:45:50
6350
H50
21,1
96
Juutilainen
Anssi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5200
1
46
12:54
774
2
32
14:30
870
3
47
15:21
921
4
64
35:38
2138
5
37
39:51
2391
6
38
43:05
2585
7
39
44:17
2657
8
35
1:01:38
3698
9
52
1:03:09
3789
10
65
1:13:11
4391
11
124
1:14:47
4487
12
42
1:23:47
5027
13
123
1:26:03
5163
14
500
1:26:39
5199
93
Sippola
Asko
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:36:00
38160
5482
1
46
14:47
887
2
32
16:56
1016
3
47
17:55
1075
4
64
38:49
2329
5
37
43:19
2599
6
38
46:50
2810
7
39
48:15
2895
8
35
1:06:37
3997
9
52
1:08:07
4087
10
65
1:16:57
4617
11
124
1:18:38
4718
12
42
1:28:34
5314
13
123
1:30:47
5447
14
500
1:31:22
5482
94
Heiskanen
Hannu
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:39:00
38340
5844
1
46
18:24
1104
2
32
22:50
1370
3
47
23:46
1426
4
64
45:26
2726
5
37
49:13
2953
6
38
52:35
3155
7
39
53:39
3219
8
35
1:11:45
4305
9
52
1:13:11
4391
10
65
1:23:16
4996
11
124
1:24:52
5092
12
42
1:34:07
5647
13
123
1:36:50
5810
14
500
1:37:24
5844
82
Chernykh
Sergey
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
10:03:00
36180
5920
1
46
15:13
913
2
32
17:31
1051
3
47
18:39
1119
4
64
41:10
2470
5
37
46:31
2791
6
38
50:08
3008
7
39
52:09
3129
8
35
1:11:39
4299
9
52
1:13:20
4400
10
65
1:23:46
5026
11
124
1:25:27
5127
12
42
1:35:02
5702
13
123
1:38:06
5886
14
500
1:38:42
5922
92
Turunen
Matti
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:33:00
37980
6182
1
46
14:21
861
2
32
16:27
987
3
47
17:32
1052
4
64
45:20
2720
5
37
50:05
3005
6
38
53:28
3208
7
39
56:15
3375
8
35
1:14:34
4474
9
52
1:16:14
4574
10
65
1:27:19
5239
11
124
1:30:07
5407
12
42
1:39:55
5995
13
123
1:42:27
6147
14
500
1:43:02
6182
90
Martikainen
Ari
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
10:27:00
37620
6349
1
46
15:47
947
2
32
18:18
1098
3
47
19:29
1169
4
64
43:38
2618
5
37
48:54
2934
6
38
52:40
3160
7
39
54:21
3261
8
35
1:15:34
4534
9
52
1:17:27
4647
10
65
1:28:38
5318
11
124
1:31:13
5473
12
42
1:42:26
6146
13
123
1:45:11
6311
14
500
1:45:49
6349
87
Ruotsala
Aarne
KittU
Kittilän Urheilijat
FIN
10:18:00
37080
6848
1
46
16:39
999
2
32
21:22
1282
3
47
23:33
1413
4
64
49:28
2968
5
37
54:17
3257
6
38
58:16
3496
7
39
1:00:07
3607
8
35
1:20:59
4859
9
52
1:22:50
4970
10
65
1:34:42
5682
11
124
1:36:50
5810
12
42
1:50:58
6658
13
123
1:53:36
6816
14
500
1:54:15
6855
83
Mahlamäki
Jari
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:06:00
36360
6778
1
46
17:28
1048
2
32
20:34
1234
3
47
21:52
1312
4
64
47:24
2844
5
37
52:49
3169
6
38
57:11
3431
7
39
59:13
3553
8
35
1:20:40
4840
9
52
1:23:03
4983
10
65
1:35:21
5721
11
124
1:38:02
5882
12
42
1:49:13
6553
13
123
1:52:16
6736
14
500
1:52:58
6778
86
Karppinen
Jouko
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:15:00
36900
8667
1
46
15:45
945
2
32
21:56
1316
3
47
23:14
1394
4
64
1:08:20
4100
5
37
1:13:55
4435
6
38
1:18:14
4694
7
39
1:20:35
4835
8
35
1:43:52
6232
9
52
1:46:01
6361
10
65
2:06:30
7590
11
124
2:09:18
7758
12
42
2:20:45
8445
13
123
2:23:49
8629
14
500
2:24:28
8668
81
Tholerud
Håkan
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
SWE
10:00:00
36000
DNF
1
46
28:53
1733
2
32
32:30
1950
3
47
33:48
2028
84
Piispanen
Reima
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:09:00
36540
7832
1
46
17:41
1061
2
32
23:44
1424
3
47
25:06
1506
4
64
53:03
3183
5
37
59:08
3548
6
38
1:04:10
3850
7
39
1:06:40
4000
8
35
1:33:12
5592
9
52
1:35:23
5723
10
65
1:49:29
6569
11
124
1:52:33
6753
12
42
2:04:54
7494
13
123
2:09:42
7782
14
500
2:10:31
7831
85
Mattila
Timo
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:12:00
36720
8184
1
46
17:38
1058
2
32
20:27
1227
3
47
21:54
1314
4
64
1:01:21
3681
5
37
1:07:11
4031
6
38
1:12:08
4328
7
39
1:13:49
4429
8
35
1:40:59
6059
9
52
1:43:07
6187
10
65
1:57:30
7050
11
124
1:59:27
7167
12
42
2:12:16
7936
13
123
2:15:42
8142
14
500
2:16:25
8185
88
Kaiponen
Seppo
ViiSu
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
10:21:00
37260
DNS
89
Sipola
Velu
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:24:00
37440
DNS
91
Martikainen
Pasi
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
10:30:00
37800
6584
1
46
14:56
896
2
32
16:59
1019
3
47
18:00
1080
4
64
48:27
2907
5
37
53:20
3200
6
38
57:07
3427
7
39
58:40
3520
8
35
1:20:37
4837
9
52
1:22:16
4936
10
65
1:34:00
5640
11
124
1:35:47
5747
12
42
1:46:18
6378
13
123
1:49:03
6543
14
500
1:49:42
6582
95
Jetsonen
Juhani
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:42:00
38520
5661
1
46
16:35
995
2
32
18:43
1123
3
47
19:35
1175
4
64
40:03
2403
5
37
44:10
2650
6
38
48:02
2882
7
39
49:17
2957
8
35
1:07:51
4071
9
52
1:09:14
4154
10
65
1:20:35
4835
11
124
1:22:12
4932
12
42
1:31:10
5470
13
123
1:33:46
5626
14
500
1:34:21
5661
H55
20,7
150
Peltonen
Heikki
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5579
1
72
13:15
795
2
32
14:38
878
3
33
16:45
1005
4
64
38:55
2335
5
37
43:25
2605
6
38
46:51
2811
7
39
47:59
2879
8
52
1:08:17
4097
9
51
1:18:18
4698
10
124
1:19:37
4777
11
42
1:29:38
5378
12
123
1:32:24
5544
13
500
1:32:59
5579
149
Pulkkinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:57:00
39420
5624
1
72
13:43
823
2
32
15:05
905
3
33
17:23
1043
4
64
39:54
2394
5
37
44:30
2670
6
38
48:13
2893
7
39
49:20
2960
8
52
1:08:53
4133
9
51
1:18:50
4730
10
124
1:20:02
4802
11
42
1:30:30
5430
12
123
1:33:06
5586
13
500
1:33:44
5624
148
Udd
Esko
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
5647
1
72
14:00
840
2
32
15:28
928
3
33
18:00
1080
4
64
40:38
2438
5
37
44:58
2698
6
38
48:27
2907
7
39
49:42
2982
8
52
1:10:52
4252
9
51
1:20:28
4828
10
124
1:21:49
4909
11
42
1:31:22
5482
12
123
1:33:46
5626
13
500
1:34:19
5659
140
Kiiskinen
Eero
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:30:00
37800
6188
1
72
14:50
890
2
32
16:39
999
3
33
19:04
1144
4
64
43:13
2593
5
37
48:10
2890
6
38
52:20
3140
7
39
53:59
3239
8
52
1:17:22
4642
9
51
1:27:03
5223
10
124
1:28:51
5331
11
42
1:39:51
5991
12
123
1:42:28
6148
13
500
1:43:08
6188
151
Kotala
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:03:00
39780
6148
1
72
13:32
812
2
32
14:27
867
3
33
16:47
1007
4
64
42:27
2547
5
37
47:06
2826
6
38
50:34
3034
7
39
51:45
3105
8
52
1:19:26
4766
9
51
1:28:21
5301
10
124
1:29:44
5384
11
42
1:39:16
5956
12
123
1:41:50
6110
13
500
1:42:29
6149
144
Maajärvi
Esa
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:42:00
38520
6371
1
72
20:27
1227
2
32
21:51
1311
3
33
24:05
1445
4
64
47:18
2838
5
37
51:45
3105
6
38
55:22
3322
7
39
56:55
3415
8
52
1:19:51
4791
9
51
1:29:50
5390
10
124
1:31:10
5470
11
42
1:43:16
6196
12
123
1:46:04
6364
13
500
1:46:40
6400
141
Liikkanen
Reima
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
6492
1
72
17:30
1050
2
32
19:03
1143
3
33
21:35
1295
4
64
46:15
2775
5
37
51:00
3060
6
38
55:17
3317
7
39
56:52
3412
8
52
1:20:47
4847
9
51
1:31:50
5510
10
124
1:33:23
5603
11
42
1:44:32
6272
12
123
1:47:33
6453
13
500
1:48:12
6492
143
Tunis
Bengt
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:39:00
38340
6788
1
72
15:16
916
2
32
16:53
1013
3
33
19:12
1152
4
64
44:26
2666
5
37
49:32
2972
6
38
53:41
3221
7
39
55:02
3302
8
52
1:20:59
4859
9
51
1:33:00
5580
10
124
1:35:07
5707
11
42
1:49:31
6571
12
123
1:52:26
6746
13
500
1:53:08
6788
135
Tahvanainen
Veikko
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:15:00
36900
6850
1
72
16:37
997
2
32
20:20
1220
3
33
23:18
1398
4
64
48:20
2900
5
37
53:48
3228
6
38
58:19
3499
7
39
1:01:40
3700
8
52
1:25:20
5120
9
51
1:37:06
5826
10
124
1:38:37
5917
11
42
1:50:06
6606
12
123
1:53:30
6810
13
500
1:54:10
6850
138
Halla-Aho
Timo
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
FIN
10:24:00
37440
7377
1
72
15:48
948
2
32
24:19
1459
3
33
27:27
1647
4
64
56:51
3411
5
37
1:02:22
3742
6
38
1:06:33
3993
7
39
1:08:12
4092
8
52
1:34:17
5657
9
51
1:44:35
6275
10
124
1:46:17
6377
11
42
1:59:21
7161
12
123
2:02:12
7332
13
500
2:02:58
7378
133
Karhunen
Juha
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:09:00
36540
7581
1
72
16:20
980
2
32
21:03
1263
3
33
23:52
1432
4
64
55:54
3354
5
37
1:02:21
3741
6
38
1:07:37
4057
7
39
1:09:34
4174
8
52
1:36:12
5772
9
51
1:49:02
6542
10
124
1:50:54
6654
11
42
2:02:33
7353
12
123
2:05:44
7544
13
500
2:06:22
7582
130
Holmgren
Fredrik
Bergnäsets
Bergnäsets
SWE
10:00:00
36000
11079
1
72
24:07
1447
2
32
27:54
1674
3
33
32:59
1979
4
64
1:15:49
4549
5
37
1:24:30
5070
6
38
1:32:28
5548
7
39
1:35:05
5705
8
52
2:14:53
8093
9
51
2:36:41
9401
10
124
2:39:23
9563
11
42
2:58:50
10730
12
123
3:03:46
11026
13
500
3:04:39
11079
131
Rensgard
Anders
OKRenen
OKRenen
SWE
10:03:00
36180
DNS
132
Saarela
Esa
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:06:00
36360
8416
1
72
20:51
1251
2
32
23:28
1408
3
33
26:45
1605
4
64
1:02:42
3762
5
37
1:09:38
4178
6
38
1:14:59
4499
7
39
1:18:12
4692
8
52
1:48:42
6522
9
51
2:01:57
7317
10
124
2:03:29
7409
11
42
2:16:28
8188
12
123
2:19:32
8372
13
500
2:20:16
8416
134
Valkonen
Timo
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:12:00
36720
7552
1
72
17:36
1056
2
32
20:21
1221
3
33
23:10
1390
4
64
56:53
3413
5
37
1:02:32
3752
6
38
1:07:20
4040
7
39
1:09:31
4171
8
52
1:36:29
5789
9
51
1:48:32
6512
10
124
1:50:14
6614
11
42
2:01:48
7308
12
123
2:05:11
7511
13
500
2:05:53
7553
136
Määttä
Anse
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:18:00
37080
6291
1
72
13:45
825
2
32
15:57
957
3
33
18:10
1090
4
64
42:54
2574
5
37
48:15
2895
6
38
52:15
3135
7
39
53:53
3233
8
52
1:16:30
4590
9
51
1:28:39
5319
10
124
1:30:19
5419
11
42
1:41:15
6075
12
123
1:44:11
6251
13
500
1:44:51
6291
137
Kurkela
Reino
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:21:00
37260
7360
1
72
19:19
1159
2
32
22:17
1337
3
33
25:24
1524
4
64
54:08
3248
5
37
59:31
3571
6
38
1:04:24
3864
7
39
1:06:28
3988
8
52
1:33:10
5590
9
51
1:45:37
6337
10
124
1:47:34
6454
11
42
1:59:03
7143
12
123
2:02:01
7321
13
500
2:02:41
7361
139
Pajukangas
Tauno
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
10:27:00
37620
DNF
1
72
15:34
934
2
32
18:31
1111
3
33
21:46
1306
4
64
1:00:59
3659
13
500
1:13:47
4427
142
Kivipelto
Kalevi
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
FIN
10:36:00
38160
6881
1
72
20:24
1224
2
32
23:12
1392
3
33
26:46
1606
4
64
57:52
3472
5
37
1:02:33
3753
6
38
1:06:24
3984
7
39
1:07:37
4057
8
52
1:28:53
5333
9
51
1:39:02
5942
10
124
1:40:42
6042
11
42
1:51:18
6678
12
123
1:54:03
6843
13
500
1:54:41
6881
145
Tiilikainen
Teuvo
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:45:00
38700
5970
1
72
14:00
840
2
32
16:41
1001
3
33
19:19
1159
4
64
42:26
2546
5
37
47:02
2822
6
38
50:45
3045
7
39
52:46
3166
8
52
1:13:51
4431
9
51
1:24:21
5061
10
124
1:25:56
5156
11
42
1:36:22
5782
12
123
1:38:57
5937
13
500
1:39:32
5972
146
Kotala
Ilkka
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:48:00
38880
DNS
147
Hiltunen
Pekka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
10:51:00
39060
5941
1
72
14:12
852
2
32
16:01
961
3
33
18:34
1114
4
64
42:22
2542
5
37
47:16
2836
6
38
51:02
3062
7
39
52:25
3145
8
52
1:13:57
4437
9
51
1:23:50
5030
10
124
1:25:20
5120
11
42
1:35:40
5740
12
123
1:38:22
5902
13
500
1:39:02
5942
H60
18,9
181
Hyyryläinen
Raimo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
5326
1
31
15:10
910
2
32
16:43
1003
3
33
18:45
1125
4
61
40:50
2450
5
48
43:53
2633
6
49
47:20
2840
7
50
1:05:31
3931
8
35
1:07:22
4042
9
51
1:14:43
4483
10
124
1:16:06
4566
11
73
1:26:03
5163
12
123
1:28:09
5289
13
500
1:28:47
5327
179
Ollikainen
Seppo
JuvU
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
11:14:00
40440
5427
1
31
15:06
906
2
32
16:37
997
3
33
19:09
1149
4
61
41:39
2499
5
48
44:17
2657
6
49
48:04
2884
7
50
1:06:56
4016
8
35
1:09:44
4184
9
51
1:17:18
4638
10
124
1:18:38
4718
11
73
1:27:51
5271
12
123
1:29:51
5391
13
500
1:30:28
5428
178
Saarinen
Heikki
SOC
SOC
FIN
11:11:00
40260
5613
1
31
15:57
957
2
32
17:23
1043
3
33
19:33
1173
4
61
44:02
2642
5
48
47:42
2862
6
49
50:56
3056
7
50
1:08:53
4133
8
35
1:12:17
4337
9
51
1:20:24
4824
10
124
1:21:40
4900
11
73
1:30:46
5446
12
123
1:32:52
5572
13
500
1:33:32
5612
175
Pietikäinen
Markku
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5776
1
31
15:33
933
2
32
17:07
1027
3
33
19:46
1186
4
61
45:28
2728
5
48
49:14
2954
6
49
53:19
3199
7
50
1:11:33
4293
8
35
1:13:29
4409
9
51
1:22:00
4920
10
124
1:23:21
5001
11
73
1:33:24
5604
12
123
1:35:39
5739
13
500
1:36:16
5776
174
Koutaniemi
Timo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:59:00
39540
6206
1
31
15:47
947
2
32
19:02
1142
3
33
21:33
1293
4
61
46:55
2815
5
48
50:39
3039
6
49
54:08
3248
7
50
1:13:52
4432
8
35
1:16:41
4601
9
51
1:26:29
5189
10
124
1:27:53
5273
11
73
1:40:46
6046
12
123
1:42:50
6170
13
500
1:43:26
6206
173
Tolvanen
Mauri
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
10:56:00
39360
6097
1
31
15:23
923
2
32
18:46
1126
3
33
21:25
1285
4
61
47:23
2843
5
48
51:16
3076
6
49
56:54
3414
7
50
1:16:39
4599
8
35
1:18:41
4721
9
51
1:27:33
5253
10
124
1:29:00
5340
11
73
1:38:53
5933
12
123
1:40:59
6059
13
500
1:41:38
6098
170
Viitasaari
Eero
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
6297
1
31
15:50
950
2
32
18:02
1082
3
33
20:42
1242
4
61
49:08
2948
5
48
53:10
3190
6
49
56:52
3412
7
50
1:17:06
4626
8
35
1:19:46
4786
9
51
1:29:39
5379
10
124
1:31:21
5481
11
73
1:42:08
6128
12
123
1:44:18
6258
13
500
1:44:58
6298
180
Vanhalakka
Rauno
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:17:00
40620
6503
1
31
15:26
926
2
32
17:07
1027
3
33
19:53
1193
4
61
51:47
3107
5
48
56:05
3365
6
49
1:00:52
3652
7
50
1:20:26
4826
8
35
1:23:01
4981
9
51
1:32:30
5550
10
124
1:33:59
5639
11
73
1:45:01
6301
12
123
1:47:37
6457
13
500
1:48:25
6505
177
Keltamäki
Seppo
YSR
Ylä-Savon Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
6694
1
31
19:09
1149
2
32
20:32
1232
3
33
22:43
1363
4
61
53:48
3228
5
48
58:37
3517
6
49
1:02:44
3764
7
50
1:24:46
5086
8
35
1:26:42
5202
9
51
1:36:23
5783
10
124
1:37:52
5872
11
73
1:48:33
6513
12
123
1:50:54
6654
13
500
1:51:35
6695
160
Torikka
Kullervo
KarihKa
Karihaaran Karu
FIN
10:17:00
37020
6701
1
31
15:45
945
2
32
18:14
1094
3
33
21:33
1293
4
61
48:57
2937
5
48
54:16
3256
6
49
58:40
3520
7
50
1:19:24
4764
8
35
1:22:06
4926
9
51
1:35:37
5737
10
124
1:37:17
5837
11
73
1:48:41
6521
12
123
1:51:05
6665
13
500
1:51:43
6703
166
Köngäs
Martti
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
6880
1
31
18:50
1130
2
32
20:59
1259
3
33
23:30
1410
4
61
51:44
3104
5
48
56:41
3401
6
49
1:00:46
3646
7
50
1:21:39
4899
8
35
1:24:20
5060
9
51
1:37:33
5853
10
124
1:39:02
5942
11
73
1:51:13
6673
12
123
1:53:59
6839
13
500
1:54:41
6881
176
Vääränen
Jouko
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
7344
1
31
17:26
1046
2
32
19:23
1163
3
33
23:55
1435
4
61
58:08
3488
5
48
1:04:12
3852
6
49
1:08:12
4092
7
50
1:30:42
5442
8
35
1:32:49
5569
9
51
1:44:02
6242
10
124
1:45:37
6337
11
73
1:57:49
7069
12
123
2:01:37
7297
13
500
2:02:25
7345
164
Pöllänen
Tapani
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:29:00
37740
7223
1
31
17:48
1068
2
32
21:17
1277
3
33
25:16
1516
4
61
52:40
3160
5
48
1:00:04
3604
6
49
1:05:29
3929
7
50
1:27:01
5221
8
35
1:29:39
5379
9
51
1:43:08
6188
10
124
1:44:44
6284
11
73
1:57:03
7023
12
123
1:59:42
7182
13
500
2:00:24
7224
169
Virkkula
Unto
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:44:00
38640
7332
1
31
18:26
1106
2
32
22:53
1373
3
33
25:43
1543
4
61
56:14
3374
5
48
59:32
3572
6
49
1:03:40
3820
7
50
1:30:04
5404
8
35
1:32:52
5572
9
51
1:43:12
6192
10
124
1:44:50
6290
11
73
1:58:57
7137
12
123
2:01:32
7292
13
500
2:02:12
7332
155
Ylipää
Hans
SeskaröIF
SeskaröIF
SWE
10:02:00
36120
7526
1
31
17:46
1066
2
32
20:27
1227
3
33
23:59
1439
4
61
1:05:41
3941
5
48
1:09:58
4198
6
49
1:14:11
4451
7
50
1:35:44
5744
8
35
1:38:29
5909
9
51
1:48:45
6525
10
124
1:50:30
6630
11
73
2:02:12
7332
12
123
2:04:46
7486
13
500
2:05:27
7527
165
Liukkala
Pekka
HauSi
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
10:32:00
37920
8050
1
31
17:56
1076
2
32
20:18
1218
3
33
24:10
1450
4
61
57:40
3460
5
48
1:02:32
3752
6
49
1:11:40
4300
7
50
1:39:52
5992
8
35
1:42:32
6152
9
51
1:55:07
6907
10
124
1:57:19
7039
11
73
2:10:33
7833
12
123
2:13:22
8002
13
500
2:14:10
8050
156
Engvall
Matts
SWE
SWE
SWE
10:05:00
36300
8133
1
31
24:33
1473
2
32
27:10
1630
3
33
30:26
1826
4
61
1:08:23
4103
5
48
1:13:16
4396
6
49
1:17:53
4673
7
50
1:41:57
6117
8
35
1:45:25
6325
9
51
1:58:03
7083
10
124
2:00:10
7210
11
73
2:12:13
7933
12
123
2:14:48
8088
13
500
2:15:34
8134
162
Tarvainen
Juhani
PiTa
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
10:23:00
37380
8127
1
31
19:21
1161
2
32
21:55
1315
3
33
27:26
1646
4
61
59:10
3550
5
48
1:06:07
3967
6
49
1:10:52
4252
7
50
1:39:45
5985
8
35
1:42:33
6153
9
51
1:55:40
6940
10
124
1:57:50
7070
11
73
2:12:20
7940
12
123
2:14:46
8086
13
500
2:15:27
8127
163
Karstunen
Hannu
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
10:26:00
37560
8660
1
31
21:33
1293
2
32
24:47
1487
3
33
30:20
1820
4
61
1:10:23
4223
5
48
1:17:00
4620
6
49
1:22:21
4941
7
50
1:50:47
6647
8
35
1:55:11
6911
9
51
2:07:28
7648
10
124
2:09:24
7764
11
73
2:21:00
8460
12
123
2:23:40
8620
13
500
2:24:21
8661
158
Lappalainen
Martti
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:11:00
36660
9419
1
31
22:36
1356
2
32
24:46
1486
3
33
30:32
1832
4
61
1:10:56
4256
5
48
1:17:32
4652
6
49
1:26:48
5208
7
50
1:56:16
6976
8
35
1:59:26
7166
9
51
2:15:44
8144
10
124
2:17:35
8255
11
73
2:32:40
9160
12
123
2:36:08
9368
13
500
2:36:59
9419
157
Sandström
Kjell
SWE
SWE
SWE
10:08:00
36480
DNF
1
31
19:51
1191
2
32
22:15
1335
3
33
25:07
1507
4
61
1:01:28
3688
5
48
1:06:51
4011
6
49
1:12:28
4348
13
500
1:30:54
5454
159
Karhumäki
Lauri
Pihkan
Pihkaniskat
FIN
10:14:00
36840
7236
1
31
20:24
1224
2
32
22:47
1367
3
33
26:04
1564
4
61
54:17
3257
5
48
1:01:55
3715
6
49
1:06:04
3964
7
50
1:28:19
5299
8
35
1:31:02
5462
9
51
1:41:47
6107
10
124
1:45:26
6326
11
73
1:56:56
7016
12
123
1:59:58
7198
13
500
2:00:38
7238
161
Nurminen
Ari
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:20:00
37200
DNS
167
Lakkala
Ossi
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:38:00
38280
DNF
1
31
20:55
1255
2
32
22:35
1355
3
33
25:25
1525
13
500
44:24
2664
168
Köykkä
Jussi
RasKu
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
10:41:00
38460
6868
1
31
16:12
972
2
32
17:50
1070
3
33
21:25
1285
4
61
55:02
3302
5
48
58:47
3527
6
49
1:02:58
3778
7
50
1:24:51
5091
8
35
1:26:57
5217
9
51
1:36:48
5808
10
124
1:38:28
5908
11
73
1:50:08
6608
12
123
1:53:42
6822
13
500
1:54:28
6868
171
Toropainen
Pauli
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY
FIN
10:50:00
39000
7154
1
31
18:51
1131
2
32
20:43
1243
3
33
23:26
1406
4
61
50:25
3025
5
48
54:48
3288
6
49
59:05
3545
7
50
1:30:01
5401
8
35
1:32:29
5549
9
51
1:42:57
6177
10
124
1:44:30
6270
11
73
1:56:12
6972
12
123
1:58:32
7112
13
500
1:59:14
7154
172
Lehtinen
Teuvo
SOC
SOC
FIN
10:53:00
39180
6371
1
31
15:02
902
2
32
16:40
1000
3
33
19:23
1163
4
61
45:23
2723
5
48
51:44
3104
6
49
56:35
3395
7
50
1:17:56
4676
8
35
1:20:30
4830
9
51
1:30:41
5441
10
124
1:32:09
5529
11
73
1:43:09
6189
12
123
1:45:31
6331
13
500
1:46:12
6372
H65
15,4
215
Ahtiainen
Pertti
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
11:28:00
41280
5141
1
46
16:43
1003
2
47
19:58
1198
3
33
21:18
1278
4
34
51:27
3087
5
50
54:13
3253
6
36
55:25
3325
7
52
57:48
3468
8
51
1:07:54
4074
9
124
1:09:10
4150
10
58
1:10:30
4230
11
63
1:18:27
4707
12
56
1:23:26
5006
13
81
1:24:12
5052
14
123
1:25:04
5104
15
500
1:25:41
5141
214
Jokinen
Leo
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
5206
1
46
17:22
1042
2
47
20:21
1221
3
33
21:33
1293
4
34
50:35
3035
5
50
53:13
3193
6
36
54:41
3281
7
52
57:14
3434
8
51
1:07:43
4063
9
124
1:09:03
4143
10
58
1:10:28
4228
11
63
1:18:58
4738
12
56
1:24:24
5064
13
81
1:25:09
5109
14
123
1:26:07
5167
15
500
1:26:46
5206
209
Herttuainen
Vesa
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
5910
1
46
19:23
1163
2
47
23:12
1392
3
33
25:06
1506
4
34
56:39
3399
5
50
59:52
3592
6
36
1:01:43
3703
7
52
1:05:24
3924
8
51
1:17:57
4677
9
124
1:19:35
4775
10
58
1:21:00
4860
11
63
1:29:08
5348
12
56
1:34:44
5684
13
81
1:36:52
5812
14
123
1:37:49
5869
15
500
1:38:31
5911
208
Varjonen
Antero
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5951
1
46
18:26
1106
2
47
22:18
1338
3
33
23:54
1434
4
34
56:16
3376
5
50
59:41
3581
6
36
1:02:33
3753
7
52
1:05:48
3948
8
51
1:20:46
4846
9
124
1:22:15
4935
10
58
1:23:42
5022
11
63
1:31:44
5504
12
56
1:36:49
5809
13
81
1:37:35
5855
14
123
1:38:34
5914
15
500
1:39:12
5952
200
Viitasaari
Jussi
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:43:00
38580
6013
1
46
18:48
1128
2
47
22:26
1346
3
33
24:04
1444
4
34
56:14
3374
5
50
1:01:12
3672
6
36
1:02:52
3772
7
52
1:06:02
3962
8
51
1:18:24
4704
9
124
1:19:52
4792
10
58
1:21:48
4908
11
63
1:30:17
5417
12
56
1:35:44
5744
13
81
1:38:11
5891
14
123
1:39:32
5972
15
500
1:40:15
6015
213
Ravattinen
Pekka
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
6330
1
46
17:37
1057
2
47
20:57
1257
3
33
22:25
1345
4
34
55:57
3357
5
50
1:06:47
4007
6
36
1:08:23
4103
7
52
1:10:49
4249
8
51
1:22:31
4951
9
124
1:24:24
5064
10
58
1:25:54
5154
11
63
1:34:38
5678
12
56
1:40:23
6023
13
81
1:42:34
6154
14
123
1:44:41
6281
15
500
1:45:30
6330
197
Åkerblom
Måns
GIF
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
10:34:00
38040
6413
1
46
19:12
1152
2
47
23:58
1438
3
33
25:40
1540
4
34
1:01:39
3699
5
50
1:05:35
3935
6
36
1:07:27
4047
7
52
1:10:53
4253
8
51
1:24:16
5056
9
124
1:26:01
5161
10
58
1:27:58
5278
11
63
1:37:58
5878
12
56
1:43:55
6235
13
81
1:45:01
6301
14
123
1:46:11
6371
15
500
1:46:54
6414
204
Halkosaari
Severi
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:55:00
39300
6451
1
46
19:39
1179
2
47
23:06
1386
3
33
24:57
1497
4
34
1:00:08
3608
5
50
1:03:33
3813
6
36
1:05:25
3925
7
52
1:09:13
4153
8
51
1:21:56
4916
9
124
1:23:32
5012
10
58
1:25:29
5129
11
63
1:36:59
5819
12
56
1:44:09
6249
13
81
1:45:30
6330
14
123
1:46:49
6409
15
500
1:47:33
6453
196
Tapaninaho
Kalevi
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY
FIN
10:31:00
37860
6565
1
46
19:27
1167
2
47
23:14
1394
3
33
24:36
1476
4
34
57:37
3457
5
50
1:02:41
3761
6
36
1:05:33
3933
7
52
1:17:19
4639
8
51
1:27:50
5270
9
124
1:29:27
5367
10
58
1:31:20
5480
11
63
1:41:28
6088
12
56
1:46:47
6407
13
81
1:47:47
6467
14
123
1:48:45
6525
15
500
1:49:25
6565
206
Kettunen
Kimmo
SäynSa
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
11:01:00
39660
6766
1
46
18:15
1095
2
47
37:21
2241
3
33
38:53
2333
4
34
1:08:51
4131
5
50
1:15:26
4526
6
36
1:16:57
4617
7
52
1:20:09
4809
8
51
1:31:08
5468
9
124
1:32:35
5555
10
58
1:34:00
5640
11
63
1:44:17
6257
12
56
1:49:36
6576
13
81
1:51:08
6668
14
123
1:52:06
6726
15
500
1:52:46
6766
207
Karvinen
Antero
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:04:00
39840
6704
1
46
21:06
1266
2
47
26:49
1609
3
33
28:35
1715
4
34
1:06:27
3987
5
50
1:09:53
4193
6
36
1:13:04
4384
7
52
1:15:57
4557
8
51
1:28:50
5330
9
124
1:30:32
5432
10
58
1:33:08
5588
11
63
1:43:27
6207
12
56
1:49:06
6546
13
81
1:49:57
6597
14
123
1:51:04
6664
15
500
1:51:44
6704
193
Sundqvist
Stig
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:22:00
37320
7203
1
46
22:38
1358
2
47
26:58
1618
3
33
28:46
1726
4
34
1:10:33
4233
5
50
1:14:19
4459
6
36
1:16:23
4583
7
52
1:21:02
4862
8
51
1:35:36
5736
9
124
1:37:57
5877
10
58
1:39:52
5992
11
63
1:50:55
6655
12
56
1:57:02
7022
13
81
1:57:59
7079
14
123
1:59:15
7155
15
500
2:00:03
7203
191
Kaasalainen
Oiva
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:16:00
36960
7358
1
46
21:25
1285
2
47
26:05
1565
3
33
27:52
1672
4
34
1:08:16
4096
5
50
1:11:47
4307
6
36
1:14:33
4473
7
52
1:18:47
4727
8
51
1:35:00
5700
9
124
1:36:47
5807
10
58
1:39:00
5940
11
63
1:51:38
6698
12
56
1:57:59
7079
13
81
2:00:05
7205
14
123
2:01:55
7315
15
500
2:02:37
7357
188
Tunturi
Markku
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:07:00
36420
7951
1
46
19:25
1165
2
47
23:50
1430
3
33
25:37
1537
4
34
1:07:03
4023
5
50
1:11:45
4305
6
36
1:14:42
4482
7
52
1:20:01
4801
8
51
1:39:53
5993
9
124
1:43:01
6181
10
58
1:45:14
6314
11
63
1:58:00
7080
12
56
2:06:55
7615
13
81
2:09:01
7741
14
123
2:11:37
7897
15
500
2:12:31
7951
190
Määttä
Jouko
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:13:00
36780
8894
1
46
50:35
3035
2
47
54:28
3268
3
33
56:15
3375
4
34
1:37:22
5842
5
50
1:40:51
6051
6
36
1:43:33
6213
7
52
1:48:15
6495
8
51
2:01:26
7286
9
124
2:04:16
7456
10
58
2:06:15
7575
11
63
2:17:43
8263
12
56
2:24:38
8678
13
81
2:26:17
8777
14
123
2:27:31
8851
15
500
2:28:15
8895
186
Mörtberg
Kjell
SWE
SWE
SWE
10:01:00
36060
6771
1
46
20:43
1243
2
47
25:42
1542
3
33
27:13
1633
4
34
1:05:13
3913
5
50
1:08:48
4128
6
36
1:11:25
4285
7
52
1:15:11
4511
8
51
1:29:09
5349
9
124
1:31:04
5464
10
58
1:33:13
5593
11
63
1:43:13
6193
12
56
1:49:34
6574
13
81
1:50:26
6626
14
123
1:52:08
6728
15
500
1:52:51
6771
187
Sirola
Risto
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:04:00
36240
7130
1
46
21:44
1304
2
47
26:33
1593
3
33
28:21
1701
4
34
1:08:51
4131
5
50
1:12:22
4342
6
36
1:14:26
4466
7
52
1:19:51
4791
8
51
1:33:34
5614
9
124
1:35:38
5738
10
58
1:37:23
5843
11
63
1:48:42
6522
12
56
1:55:31
6931
13
81
1:56:29
6989
14
123
1:58:06
7086
15
500
1:58:51
7131
189
Mikkola
Pentti
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:10:00
36600
DNF
1
46
21:13
1273
2
47
28:23
1703
3
33
30:31
1831
15
500
1:21:59
4919
192
Kujala
Asko
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:19:00
37140
7154
1
46
21:58
1318
2
47
28:29
1709
3
33
30:39
1839
4
34
1:08:04
4084
5
50
1:12:11
4331
6
36
1:14:13
4453
7
52
1:18:04
4684
8
51
1:33:32
5612
9
124
1:35:33
5733
10
58
1:37:26
5846
11
63
1:47:55
6475
12
56
1:55:07
6907
13
81
1:56:57
7017
14
123
1:58:31
7111
15
500
1:59:14
7154
194
Koskinen
Kari
SOC
SOC
FIN
10:25:00
37500
DNS
195
Kätkä
Vesa
Reima
Ykspihlajan Reima
FIN
10:28:00
37680
DQ
1
46
29:28
1768
2
47
34:23
2063
3
33
36:10
2170
4
34
1:16:37
4597
5
50
1:20:24
4824
6
36
1:22:47
4967
7
52
1:26:15
5175
10
58
1:38:47
5927
11
63
1:48:55
6535
12
56
1:56:27
6987
13
81
1:57:27
7047
14
123
1:58:32
7112
15
500
1:59:12
7152
198
Mähönen
Seppo
PeRa
Perämeren Rasti
FIN
10:37:00
38220
6530
199
Rönkkö
Paavo
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:40:00
38400
6102
1
46
18:23
1103
2
47
23:49
1429
3
33
26:11
1571
4
34
58:09
3489
5
50
1:01:39
3699
6
36
1:04:13
3853
7
52
1:08:24
4104
8
51
1:20:26
4826
9
124
1:22:05
4925
10
58
1:23:42
5022
11
63
1:32:43
5563
12
56
1:38:36
5916
13
81
1:39:47
5987
14
123
1:40:56
6056
15
500
1:41:42
6102
201
Mustonen
Lauri
AlatPi
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
10:46:00
38760
DQ
1
46
23:17
1397
2
47
28:00
1680
3
33
29:35
1775
4
34
1:01:02
3662
5
50
1:08:47
4127
7
52
1:13:52
4432
8
51
1:26:39
5199
9
124
1:28:17
5297
10
58
1:29:54
5394
11
63
1:39:41
5981
12
56
1:46:35
6395
13
81
1:47:39
6459
14
123
1:48:47
6527
15
500
1:49:29
6569
202
Taipalus
Esko
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:49:00
38940
6611
1
46
20:05
1205
2
47
24:43
1483
3
33
27:29
1649
4
34
1:02:37
3757
5
50
1:06:10
3970
6
36
1:08:23
4103
7
52
1:12:08
4328
8
51
1:26:28
5188
9
124
1:28:08
5288
10
58
1:29:49
5389
11
63
1:40:48
6048
12
56
1:47:09
6429
13
81
1:48:06
6486
14
123
1:49:21
6561
15
500
1:50:11
6611
203
Savolainen
Jukka
LS-37
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
10:52:00
39120
5843
1
46
18:58
1138
2
47
21:55
1315
3
33
23:25
1405
4
34
54:02
3242
5
50
57:12
3432
6
36
58:43
3523
7
52
1:02:05
3725
8
51
1:13:03
4383
9
124
1:14:50
4490
10
58
1:16:32
4592
11
63
1:28:34
5314
12
56
1:34:19
5659
13
81
1:35:24
5724
14
123
1:36:40
5800
15
500
1:37:21
5841
205
Mäkilä
Ilmari
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
10:58:00
39480
5971
1
46
19:40
1180
2
47
23:45
1425
3
33
25:15
1515
4
34
57:59
3479
5
50
1:01:04
3664
6
36
1:03:11
3791
7
52
1:06:34
3994
8
51
1:18:18
4698
9
124
1:20:08
4808
10
58
1:21:45
4905
11
63
1:31:41
5501
12
56
1:36:43
5803
13
81
1:37:36
5856
14
123
1:38:47
5927
15
500
1:39:31
5971
210
Nyberg
Pertti
SOC
SOC
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNF
1
46
19:06
1146
2
47
23:21
1401
15
500
46:25
2785
211
Korhonen
Mauno
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
11:16:00
40560
DQ
1
46
19:29
1169
2
47
22:59
1379
3
33
24:37
1477
4
34
55:58
3358
5
50
58:56
3536
6
36
1:00:14
3614
7
52
1:02:56
3776
8
51
1:14:21
4461
9
124
1:15:50
4550
10
58
1:17:19
4639
11
63
1:25:34
5134
12
56
1:30:26
5426
14
123
1:31:45
5505
15
500
1:32:24
5544
212
Harvala
Asko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:19:00
40740
6148
1
46
19:40
1180
2
47
22:43
1363
3
33
24:19
1459
4
34
1:01:03
3663
5
50
1:04:04
3844
6
36
1:05:44
3944
7
52
1:09:27
4167
8
51
1:21:04
4864
9
124
1:22:35
4955
10
58
1:23:57
5037
11
63
1:33:28
5608
12
56
1:39:52
5992
13
81
1:40:43
6043
14
123
1:41:48
6108
15
500
1:42:28
6148
216
Kesti
Tapani
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:31:00
41460
5006
1
46
22:23
1343
2
47
24:47
1487
3
33
25:53
1553
4
34
50:14
3014
5
50
53:05
3185
6
36
55:12
3312
7
52
57:37
3457
8
51
1:05:57
3957
9
124
1:07:15
4035
10
58
1:08:35
4115
11
63
1:16:30
4590
12
56
1:21:04
4864
13
81
1:21:49
4909
14
123
1:22:48
4968
15
500
1:23:26
5006
217
Hanhela
Mauno
HaHe
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
11:34:00
41640
DQ
1
46
15:33
933
2
47
18:42
1122
3
33
20:06
1206
6
36
52:27
3147
7
52
57:55
3475
8
51
1:08:26
4106
9
124
1:09:59
4199
10
58
1:11:18
4278
11
63
1:21:40
4900
12
56
1:26:41
5201
13
81
1:27:50
5270
14
123
1:29:05
5345
15
500
1:29:44
5384
218
Inkinen
Paavo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
11:37:00
41820
DQ
1
46
18:08
1088
2
47
20:55
1255
3
33
22:15
1335
4
34
49:20
2960
5
50
52:04
3124
6
36
53:29
3209
7
52
55:42
3342
8
51
1:05:39
3939
9
124
1:07:00
4020
10
58
1:08:11
4091
11
63
1:16:44
4604
12
56
1:21:45
4905
14
123
1:22:52
4972
15
500
1:23:28
5008
H70
13,7
237
Alalahti
Jaakko
ONMKY
Oulun NMKY
FIN
11:11:00
40260
5034
1
72
16:26
986
2
47
22:23
1343
3
33
23:55
1435
4
52
53:20
3200
5
35
55:38
3338
6
65
1:06:52
4012
7
124
1:09:04
4144
8
73
1:20:20
4820
9
123
1:23:17
4997
10
500
1:23:54
5034
236
Lind
Matti
KiimU
Kiimingin Urheilijat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
5216
1
72
16:45
1005
2
47
22:27
1347
3
33
24:29
1469
4
52
54:43
3283
5
35
56:45
3405
6
65
1:09:09
4149
7
124
1:11:34
4294
8
73
1:23:14
4994
9
123
1:26:18
5178
10
500
1:26:56
5216
235
Linna
Esko
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
11:05:00
39900
5409
1
72
16:06
966
2
47
23:09
1389
3
33
24:33
1473
4
52
1:00:14
3614
5
35
1:02:25
3745
6
65
1:13:00
4380
7
124
1:15:09
4509
8
73
1:26:28
5188
9
123
1:29:30
5370
10
500
1:30:10
5410
234
Österberg
Reino
LeSi
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5300
1
72
17:54
1074
2
47
22:13
1333
3
33
25:26
1526
4
52
55:28
3328
5
35
57:27
3447
6
65
1:11:43
4303
7
124
1:13:36
4416
8
73
1:25:07
5107
9
123
1:27:40
5260
10
500
1:28:21
5301
233
Oja
Reijo
NivU
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
10:59:00
39540
5774
1
72
18:03
1083
2
47
26:32
1592
3
33
28:11
1691
4
52
1:00:14
3614
5
35
1:02:47
3767
6
65
1:16:44
4604
7
124
1:19:01
4741
8
73
1:32:24
5544
9
123
1:35:30
5730
10
500
1:36:15
5775
230
Kettunen
Seppo
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:50:00
39000
6265
1
72
22:48
1368
2
47
27:03
1623
3
33
29:08
1748
4
52
1:03:52
3832
5
35
1:07:07
4027
6
65
1:24:41
5081
7
124
1:26:49
5209
8
73
1:39:56
5996
9
123
1:43:35
6215
10
500
1:44:25
6265
229
Salmi
Tarmo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:47:00
38820
5982
1
72
20:10
1210
2
47
24:11
1451
3
33
26:04
1564
4
52
1:00:45
3645
5
35
1:03:09
3789
6
65
1:16:21
4581
7
124
1:20:13
4813
8
73
1:35:31
5731
9
123
1:38:58
5938
10
500
1:39:43
5983
225
Pasonen
Armo
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:35:00
38100
7402
1
72
22:55
1375
2
47
27:58
1678
3
33
29:52
1792
4
52
1:18:01
4681
5
35
1:24:38
5078
6
65
1:41:53
6113
7
124
1:44:25
6265
8
73
1:59:37
7177
9
123
2:02:35
7355
10
500
2:03:23
7403
227
Salminen
Kari
MikVa
MikVa
FIN
10:41:00
38460
8688
1
72
32:12
1932
2
47
36:16
2176
3
33
38:23
2303
4
52
1:22:48
4968
5
35
1:26:01
5161
6
65
1:51:58
6718
7
124
1:57:05
7025
8
73
2:20:12
8412
9
123
2:23:52
8632
10
500
2:24:48
8688
223
Valkonen
Paavo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:29:00
37740
DNF
1
72
28:12
1692
2
47
34:05
2045
3
33
36:11
2171
8
73
1:32:29
5549
9
123
1:36:01
5761
10
500
1:36:57
5817
224
Haatainen
Matti
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:32:00
37920
9232
1
72
25:08
1508
2
47
31:19
1879
3
33
33:52
2032
4
52
1:29:55
5395
5
35
1:34:58
5698
6
65
2:01:33
7293
7
124
2:12:05
7925
8
73
2:29:27
8967
9
123
2:33:01
9181
10
500
2:33:53
9233
226
Varis
Martti
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:38:00
38280
6362
1
72
19:04
1144
2
47
26:11
1571
3
33
28:01
1681
4
52
1:09:17
4157
5
35
1:11:44
4304
6
65
1:25:58
5158
7
124
1:28:07
5287
8
73
1:42:33
6153
9
123
1:45:21
6321
10
500
1:46:05
6365
228
Ekström
Marcus
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:44:00
38640
DQ
2
47
26:30
1590
3
33
28:14
1694
4
52
1:18:59
4739
5
35
1:21:18
4878
6
65
1:38:11
5891
7
124
1:40:41
6041
8
73
2:00:35
7235
9
123
2:03:14
7394
10
500
2:03:56
7436
231
Veijovaara
Jorma
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:53:00
39180
DQ
1
72
20:43
1243
2
47
23:34
1414
4
52
1:04:46
3886
5
35
1:07:13
4033
6
65
1:21:13
4873
7
124
1:23:26
5006
8
73
1:39:04
5944
9
123
1:42:13
6133
10
500
1:43:12
6192
232
Maronen
Arto
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:56:00
39360
5013
1
72
17:23
1043
2
47
21:49
1309
3
33
23:27
1407
4
52
51:00
3060
5
35
53:27
3207
6
65
1:06:01
3961
7
124
1:08:30
4110
8
73
1:20:18
4818
9
123
1:22:53
4973
10
500
1:23:32
5012
238
Suorajärvi
Mauri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNF
1
72
41:56
2516
2
47
54:11
3251
3
33
56:12
3372
10
500
1:18:55
4735
H75
11,2
246
Ryyppö
Toivo
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:58:00
39480
3968
1
74
18:13
1093
2
47
21:49
1309
3
33
23:20
1400
4
57
42:10
2530
5
124
44:18
2658
6
51
46:29
2789
7
41
49:11
2951
8
73
1:02:06
3726
9
123
1:05:23
3923
10
500
1:06:09
3969
247
Alakuijala
Erkki
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:01:00
39660
4063
1
74
18:53
1133
2
47
21:26
1286
3
33
23:19
1399
4
57
44:54
2694
5
124
47:08
2828
6
51
49:10
2950
7
41
51:12
3072
8
73
1:04:13
3853
9
123
1:07:01
4021
10
500
1:07:43
4063
244
Suutari
Veikko
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:52:00
39120
4292
1
74
21:19
1279
2
47
23:50
1430
3
33
25:17
1517
4
57
46:11
2771
5
124
48:43
2923
6
51
50:24
3024
7
41
55:24
3324
8
73
1:07:38
4058
9
123
1:10:49
4249
10
500
1:11:32
4292
241
Raitomäki
Uolevi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:43:00
38580
5385
1
74
31:21
1881
2
47
35:42
2142
3
33
37:34
2254
4
57
59:47
3587
5
124
1:03:33
3813
6
51
1:07:06
4026
7
41
1:09:27
4167
8
73
1:25:07
5107
9
123
1:28:59
5339
10
500
1:29:46
5386
243
Häkkinen
Tapani
IPR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
10:49:00
38940
5544
1
74
40:01
2401
2
47
43:48
2628
3
33
45:41
2741
4
57
1:08:11
4091
5
124
1:10:33
4233
6
51
1:12:32
4352
7
41
1:15:05
4505
8
73
1:28:42
5322
9
123
1:31:44
5504
10
500
1:32:25
5545
245
Kakkola
Eero
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:55:00
39300
5920
1
74
23:25
1405
2
47
26:04
1564
3
33
28:07
1687
4
57
1:06:24
3984
5
124
1:09:24
4164
6
51
1:11:53
4313
7
41
1:18:43
4723
8
73
1:34:27
5667
9
123
1:37:51
5871
10
500
1:38:40
5920
240
Noponen
Arvi
SuomRa
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
10:40:00
38400
DQ
1
74
41:46
2506
3
33
22:21
1341
4
57
1:07:56
4076
5
124
1:11:10
4270
6
51
1:14:08
4448
7
41
1:18:19
4699
8
73
1:42:21
6141
9
123
1:46:00
6360
10
500
1:47:04
6424
242
Moisio
Paavo
SaPu
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
10:46:00
38760
4917
1
74
21:12
1272
2
47
33:54
2034
3
33
35:31
2131
4
57
56:08
3368
5
124
58:29
3509
6
51
1:00:22
3622
7
41
1:03:05
3785
8
73
1:18:16
4696
9
123
1:21:10
4870
10
500
1:21:58
4918
H80
10,6
251
Ilonen
Tauno
TY
Tampereen Yritys
FIN
10:55:00
39300
5562
1
72
33:08
1988
2
47
38:01
2281
3
33
40:14
2414
4
124
1:07:09
4029
5
58
1:08:58
4138
6
63
1:22:07
4927
7
123
1:31:53
5513
8
500
1:32:42
5562
250
Jäppinen
Kyösti
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:52:00
39120
5893
1
72
33:16
1996
2
47
39:25
2365
3
33
42:02
2522
4
124
1:12:03
4323
5
58
1:14:34
4474
6
63
1:27:13
5233
7
123
1:37:22
5842
8
500
1:38:14
5894
249
Mäkelä
Jouko
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
10:49:00
38940
10340
1
72
1:10:28
4228
2
47
1:17:57
4677
3
33
1:20:56
4856
4
124
2:09:39
7779
5
58
2:12:50
7970
6
63
2:36:45
9405
7
123
2:51:12
10272
8
500
2:52:19
10339
H85
9,4
253
Majoinen
Arvo
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:15:00
36900
4979
1
56
2:32
152
2
33
22:54
1374
3
47
25:33
1533
4
124
51:46
3106
5
42
1:17:13
4633
6
123
1:22:09
4929
7
500
1:22:59
4979
D35
19,3
263
Niittymäki
Katri
Koovee
Koovee
FIN
10:43:00
38580
6033
1
45
8:26
506
2
46
17:24
1044
3
74
18:38
1118
4
33
21:52
1312
5
61
47:04
2824
6
48
50:39
3039
7
49
54:10
3250
8
52
1:14:38
4478
9
51
1:24:40
5080
10
124
1:26:03
5163
11
42
1:37:18
5838
12
123
1:39:57
5997
13
500
1:40:35
6035
260
Salmi
Maria
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
10:34:00
38040
7063
1
45
8:59
539
2
46
18:54
1134
3
74
20:09
1209
4
33
23:35
1415
5
61
53:56
3236
6
48
57:57
3477
7
49
1:02:54
3774
8
52
1:26:57
5217
9
51
1:39:35
5975
10
124
1:41:20
6080
11
42
1:53:52
6832
12
123
1:57:03
7023
13
500
1:57:43
7063
256
Munsterhjelm
Camilla
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
10:22:00
37320
8358
1
45
9:49
589
2
46
19:55
1195
3
74
22:03
1323
4
33
29:10
1750
5
61
1:00:26
3626
6
48
1:06:22
3982
7
49
1:12:20
4340
8
52
1:40:48
6048
9
51
1:55:04
6904
10
124
1:57:00
7020
11
42
2:15:44
8144
12
123
2:18:38
8318
13
500
2:19:18
8358
258
Hyytiäinen
Tuula
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:28:00
37680
8331
1
45
9:09
549
2
46
19:00
1140
3
74
21:02
1262
4
33
28:25
1705
5
61
1:01:18
3678
6
48
1:11:32
4292
7
49
1:16:35
4595
8
52
1:43:11
6191
9
51
1:55:30
6930
10
124
1:56:55
7015
11
42
2:15:11
8111
12
123
2:18:11
8291
13
500
2:18:51
8331
257
Åstrand
Ulla-Maria
Botnia
OK Botnia
FIN
10:25:00
37500
7439
1
45
9:01
541
2
46
18:39
1119
3
74
20:09
1209
4
33
24:45
1485
5
61
55:47
3347
6
48
1:01:31
3691
7
49
1:06:06
3966
8
52
1:32:23
5543
9
51
1:46:27
6387
10
124
1:48:17
6497
11
42
2:00:06
7206
12
123
2:03:17
7397
13
500
2:03:59
7439
259
Sandberg
Susanna
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:31:00
37860
DNS
261
Vaara
Annika
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:37:00
38220
5962
1
45
7:52
472
2
46
16:07
967
3
74
17:18
1038
4
33
21:59
1319
5
61
46:32
2792
6
48
50:13
3013
7
49
53:50
3230
8
52
1:14:19
4459
9
51
1:24:46
5086
10
124
1:26:04
5164
11
42
1:36:13
5773
12
123
1:38:46
5926
13
500
1:39:22
5962
262
Sell
Raisa
OK77
OK77
FIN
10:40:00
38400
6219
1
45
8:34
514
2
46
17:47
1067
3
74
18:53
1133
4
33
23:11
1391
5
61
48:09
2889
6
48
51:27
3087
7
49
54:37
3277
8
52
1:15:59
4559
9
51
1:27:31
5251
10
124
1:28:56
5336
11
42
1:40:06
6006
12
123
1:43:01
6181
13
500
1:43:41
6221
D40
18,8
265
Turesson
Lena
OKRenen
OKRenen
SWE
11:07:00
40020
5280
1
74
14:36
876
2
47
16:33
993
3
33
17:44
1064
4
61
40:33
2433
5
48
43:41
2621
6
49
46:29
2789
7
52
1:05:56
3956
8
124
1:15:59
4559
9
73
1:25:13
5113
10
123
1:27:25
5245
11
500
1:28:01
5281
271
Hannuksela
Eija
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
11:25:00
41100
6085
1
74
15:35
935
2
47
17:53
1073
3
33
19:17
1157
4
61
45:47
2747
5
48
49:39
2979
6
49
53:18
3198
7
52
1:14:28
4468
8
124
1:26:28
5188
9
73
1:38:17
5897
10
123
1:40:49
6049
11
500
1:41:25
6085
270
Silventoinen
Ulla
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:22:00
40920
6263
1
74
15:58
958
2
47
18:00
1080
3
33
19:21
1161
4
61
47:16
2836
5
48
52:41
3161
6
49
56:38
3398
7
52
1:17:23
4643
8
124
1:29:24
5364
9
73
1:41:12
6072
10
123
1:43:44
6224
11
500
1:44:23
6263
268
Oikarinen
Maarit
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:16:00
40560
6737
1
74
18:50
1130
2
47
21:43
1303
3
33
23:25
1405
4
61
50:15
3015
5
48
59:30
3570
6
49
1:03:26
3806
7
52
1:25:05
5105
8
124
1:37:22
5842
9
73
1:49:24
6564
10
123
1:51:40
6700
11
500
1:52:17
6737
267
Törmikoski
Tarja
SaRa
Savon Rasti
FIN
11:13:00
40380
8345
1
74
21:08
1268
2
47
24:06
1446
3
33
25:54
1554
4
61
1:01:02
3662
5
48
1:06:19
3979
6
49
1:11:22
4282
7
52
1:43:19
6199
8
124
1:59:35
7175
9
73
2:15:12
8112
10
123
2:18:16
8296
11
500
2:19:07
8347
266
Nurminen
Henna
HS
Helsingin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:10:00
40200
9229
1
74
24:34
1474
2
47
29:49
1789
3
33
32:14
1934
4
61
1:07:21
4041
5
48
1:14:12
4452
6
49
1:20:27
4827
7
52
1:56:19
6979
8
124
2:13:05
7985
9
73
2:29:55
8995
10
123
2:33:02
9182
11
500
2:33:49
9229
269
Toivonen
Sirra
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:19:00
40740
6563
1
74
17:34
1054
2
47
19:57
1197
3
33
21:26
1286
4
61
48:53
2933
5
48
53:19
3199
6
49
57:30
3450
7
52
1:22:50
4970
8
124
1:35:41
5741
9
73
1:46:27
6387
10
123
1:48:45
6525
11
500
1:49:23
6563
D45
18,1
286
Juutilainen
Virpi
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:00:00
39600
5501
1
80
2:17
137
2
33
14:29
869
3
47
15:17
917
4
61
41:39
2499
5
48
44:12
2652
6
49
48:17
2897
7
35
1:08:19
4099
8
51
1:17:25
4645
9
124
1:18:58
4738
10
73
1:28:50
5330
11
123
1:31:04
5464
12
500
1:31:42
5502
282
Leppäsalmi
Päivi
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
10:48:00
38880
5716
1
80
3:19
199
2
33
15:06
906
3
47
16:19
979
4
61
44:43
2683
5
48
48:41
2921
6
49
52:32
3152
7
35
1:11:58
4318
8
51
1:20:20
4820
9
124
1:21:43
4903
10
73
1:32:29
5549
11
123
1:34:41
5681
12
500
1:35:19
5719
284
Lotvonen
Arja
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
10:54:00
39240
6163
1
80
2:42
162
2
33
16:08
968
3
47
17:41
1061
4
61
45:34
2734
5
48
49:57
2997
6
49
54:22
3262
7
35
1:17:18
4638
8
51
1:27:05
5225
9
124
1:28:51
5331
10
73
1:39:51
5991
11
123
1:42:07
6127
12
500
1:42:43
6163
273
Enman
Ann
SWE
SWE
SWE
10:21:00
37260
6361
1
80
2:39
159
2
33
15:59
959
3
47
17:27
1047
4
61
44:27
2667
5
48
49:14
2954
6
49
53:25
3205
7
35
1:16:49
4609
8
51
1:28:28
5308
9
124
1:30:23
5423
10
73
1:42:03
6123
11
123
1:45:20
6320
12
500
1:46:01
6361
281
Väärälä
Marita
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:45:00
38700
7713
1
80
3:08
188
2
33
18:18
1098
3
47
20:08
1208
4
61
58:50
3530
5
48
1:03:37
3817
6
49
1:08:15
4095
7
35
1:34:06
5646
8
51
1:49:32
6572
9
124
1:51:22
6682
10
73
2:04:48
7488
11
123
2:07:50
7670
12
500
2:08:34
7714
279
Pirttilä
Lea
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:39:00
38340
9863
1
80
3:49
229
2
33
22:52
1372
3
47
25:06
1506
4
61
1:19:13
4753
5
48
1:25:12
5112
6
49
1:30:25
5425
7
35
2:04:19
7459
8
51
2:19:12
8352
9
124
2:21:42
8502
10
73
2:40:09
9609
11
123
2:43:42
9822
12
500
2:44:23
9863
276
Viitanen
Kirsi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:30:00
37800
10673
1
80
4:49
289
2
33
27:28
1648
3
47
30:29
1829
4
61
1:15:30
4530
5
48
1:24:15
5055
6
49
1:31:40
5500
7
35
2:11:22
7882
8
51
2:33:18
9198
9
124
2:35:36
9336
10
73
2:53:34
10414
11
123
2:57:00
10620
12
500
2:57:53
10673
274
Stevander
Arja
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
10:24:00
37440
8506
1
80
3:43
223
2
33
20:03
1203
3
47
21:48
1308
4
61
1:04:04
3844
5
48
1:10:39
4239
6
49
1:17:36
4656
7
35
1:45:50
6350
8
51
2:01:51
7311
9
124
2:04:08
7448
10
73
2:18:07
8287
11
123
2:21:04
8464
12
500
2:21:47
8507
275
Korpela-Kamila
Heidi
SuJu
Suunta Jurva
FIN
10:27:00
37620
9620
1
80
3:47
227
2
33
22:13
1333
3
47
24:26
1466
4
61
1:12:57
4377
5
48
1:19:10
4750
6
49
1:24:39
5079
7
35
2:00:18
7218
8
51
2:17:02
8222
9
124
2:19:05
8345
10
73
2:36:25
9385
11
123
2:39:34
9574
12
500
2:40:21
9621
277
Orava
Päivi
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
10:33:00
37980
7564
1
80
3:07
187
2
33
17:41
1061
3
47
19:23
1163
4
61
1:00:09
3609
5
48
1:05:43
3943
6
49
1:10:05
4205
7
35
1:35:14
5714
8
51
1:47:29
6449
9
124
1:49:20
6560
10
73
2:02:35
7355
11
123
2:05:21
7521
12
500
2:06:04
7564
278
Lehvonen
Riitta
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:36:00
38160
8572
1
80
3:33
213
2
33
20:33
1233
3
47
21:55
1315
4
61
1:06:37
3997
5
48
1:13:25
4405
6
49
1:18:44
4724
7
35
1:48:24
6504
8
51
2:02:22
7342
9
124
2:04:41
7481
10
73
2:19:05
8345
11
123
2:22:11
8531
12
500
2:22:53
8573
280
Lassila
Päivi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
10:42:00
38520
7187
1
80
3:22
202
2
33
18:12
1092
3
47
19:49
1189
4
61
51:45
3105
5
48
56:37
3397
6
49
1:01:12
3672
7
35
1:26:43
5203
8
51
1:39:23
5963
9
124
1:41:11
6071
10
73
1:56:22
6982
11
123
1:59:05
7145
12
500
1:59:47
7187
283
Katajamaki
Tuija
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
10:51:00
39060
7153
1
80
2:50
170
2
33
18:30
1110
3
47
19:37
1177
4
61
50:26
3026
5
48
55:59
3359
6
49
1:00:23
3623
7
35
1:26:01
5161
8
51
1:41:01
6061
9
124
1:42:51
6171
10
73
1:55:53
6953
11
123
1:58:29
7109
12
500
1:59:14
7154
285
Tilvis
Aija
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:57:00
39420
DQ
1
80
2:34
154
2
33
15:38
938
4
61
42:47
2567
5
48
47:00
2820
6
49
51:12
3072
7
35
1:13:30
4410
8
51
1:23:17
4997
9
124
1:24:49
5089
10
73
1:37:05
5825
11
123
1:39:15
5955
12
500
1:39:52
5992
287
Perkkalainen
Johanna
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:03:00
39780
6280
1
80
2:30
150
2
33
15:50
950
3
47
17:02
1022
4
61
44:52
2692
5
48
51:23
3083
6
49
55:12
3312
7
35
1:18:14
4694
8
51
1:27:44
5264
9
124
1:29:13
5353
10
73
1:41:25
6085
11
123
1:44:00
6240
12
500
1:44:41
6281
D50
15,0
295
Kihlström
Kirsi
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:13:00
36780
5930
1
45
9:13
553
2
31
19:19
1159
3
47
22:29
1349
4
33
24:18
1458
5
34
54:57
3297
6
35
56:49
3409
7
52
59:38
3578
8
65
1:14:26
4466
9
124
1:16:27
4587
10
57
1:18:54
4734
11
79
1:28:21
5301
12
80
1:36:34
5794
13
123
1:38:10
5890
14
500
1:38:51
5931
291
Holmgren
Agneta
Bergnäsets
Bergnäsets
SWE
10:01:00
36060
6803
1
45
10:21
621
2
31
21:33
1293
3
47
25:29
1529
4
33
27:28
1648
5
34
1:04:31
3871
6
35
1:06:30
3990
7
52
1:09:22
4162
8
65
1:25:11
5111
9
124
1:27:54
5274
10
57
1:30:46
5446
11
79
1:41:10
6070
12
80
1:50:21
6621
13
123
1:52:37
6757
14
500
1:53:24
6804
294
Gustafsson
Johanna
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:10:00
36600
6798
1
45
10:56
656
2
31
22:14
1334
3
47
25:46
1546
4
33
27:25
1645
5
34
1:02:53
3773
6
35
1:04:51
3891
7
52
1:08:15
4095
8
65
1:23:41
5021
9
124
1:26:19
5179
10
57
1:28:25
5305
11
79
1:40:12
6012
12
80
1:50:26
6626
13
123
1:52:37
6757
14
500
1:53:19
6799
292
Ojajärvi
Päivi
RasKe
Rastiketut
FIN
10:04:00
36240
9499
1
45
15:25
925
2
31
28:33
1713
3
47
34:07
2047
4
33
36:17
2177
5
34
1:22:22
4942
6
35
1:37:35
5855
7
52
1:41:34
6094
8
65
2:00:07
7207
9
124
2:03:05
7385
10
57
2:07:51
7671
11
79
2:21:37
8497
12
80
2:34:54
9294
13
123
2:37:28
9448
14
500
2:38:18
9498
293
Jetsonen
Sari
KuoSu
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
10:07:00
36420
8913
1
45
10:38
638
2
31
32:21
1941
3
47
39:55
2395
4
33
42:22
2542
5
34
1:28:31
5311
6
35
1:34:46
5686
7
52
1:37:35
5855
8
65
1:54:33
6873
9
124
1:57:34
7054
10
57
2:00:26
7226
11
79
2:14:32
8072
12
80
2:26:09
8769
13
123
2:27:48
8868
14
500
2:28:34
8914
296
Pelto-Huikko
Anne
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
10:16:00
36960
5735
1
45
9:26
566
2
31
18:49
1129
3
47
22:02
1322
4
33
23:20
1400
5
34
51:37
3097
6
35
56:45
3405
7
52
58:41
3521
8
65
1:10:59
4259
9
124
1:13:01
4381
10
57
1:16:24
4584
11
79
1:25:26
5126
12
80
1:33:28
5608
13
123
1:34:57
5697
14
500
1:35:35
5735
D55
13,4
303
Itkonen
Taina
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:17:00
37020
4984
1
80
2:47
167
2
31
19:47
1187
3
47
23:24
1404
4
33
24:59
1499
5
34
53:43
3223
6
36
56:08
3368
7
124
1:07:51
4071
8
73
1:20:01
4801
9
123
1:22:25
4945
10
500
1:23:05
4985
304
Soinila
Helena
TeuRi
Teuvan Rivakka
FIN
10:20:00
37200
5498
1
80
2:58
178
2
31
19:47
1187
3
47
23:58
1438
4
33
25:19
1519
5
34
56:32
3392
6
36
58:39
3519
7
124
1:15:36
4536
8
73
1:27:50
5270
9
123
1:31:01
5461
10
500
1:31:39
5499
300
Karstunen
Rauni
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
10:08:00
36480
7314
1
80
3:18
198
2
31
33:58
2038
3
47
39:18
2358
4
33
41:28
2488
5
34
1:18:17
4697
6
36
1:29:02
5342
7
124
1:44:16
6256
8
73
1:57:48
7068
9
123
2:01:05
7265
10
500
2:01:54
7314
299
Ahonkivi
Irma
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:05:00
36300
10988
1
80
4:39
279
2
31
41:03
2463
3
47
51:33
3093
4
33
54:31
3271
5
34
2:08:44
7724
6
36
2:13:55
8035
7
124
2:37:31
9451
8
73
2:58:04
10684
9
123
3:02:09
10929
10
500
3:03:09
10989
298
Wennberg
Inger
OKRenen
OKRenen
SWE
10:02:00
36120
DNS
301
Keskinarkaus
Raili
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:11:00
36660
8367
1
80
3:59
239
2
31
36:36
2196
3
47
42:09
2529
4
33
44:18
2658
5
34
1:36:49
5809
6
36
1:39:57
5997
7
124
1:58:48
7128
8
73
2:15:19
8119
9
123
2:18:42
8322
10
500
2:19:27
8367
302
Pajunen
Arja
OrPo
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNS
305
Anttila
Sisko
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5335
1
80
3:05
185
2
31
19:50
1190
3
47
22:51
1371
4
33
24:24
1464
5
34
57:29
3449
6
36
1:00:44
3644
7
124
1:13:10
4390
8
73
1:25:39
5139
9
123
1:28:13
5293
10
500
1:28:55
5335
D60
11,3
315
Pulkkinen
Arja
JoKu
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
10:26:00
37560
4241
1
45
11:16
676
2
46
20:41
1241
3
47
25:17
1517
4
33
26:49
1609
5
51
45:32
2732
6
124
47:18
2838
7
58
48:52
2932
8
79
1:01:06
3666
9
56
1:08:16
4096
10
123
1:09:56
4196
11
500
1:10:42
4242
311
Fred
Bodil
Femman
IF Femman
FIN
10:14:00
36840
4942
1
45
10:59
659
2
46
22:46
1366
3
47
27:43
1663
4
33
29:38
1778
5
51
53:09
3189
6
124
55:23
3323
7
58
57:10
3430
8
79
1:08:30
4110
9
56
1:19:50
4790
10
123
1:21:40
4900
11
500
1:22:23
4943
314
Tarkiainen
Sirpa
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
5194
1
45
13:49
829
2
46
26:54
1614
3
47
32:01
1921
4
33
33:56
2036
5
51
59:21
3561
6
124
1:01:29
3689
7
58
1:03:22
3802
8
79
1:15:51
4551
9
56
1:23:44
5024
10
123
1:25:42
5142
11
500
1:26:34
5194
310
Laitinen
Hellevi
HiKi
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
10:11:00
36660
5148
1
45
10:34
634
2
46
26:15
1575
3
47
35:34
2134
4
33
37:35
2255
5
51
1:01:53
3713
6
124
1:03:47
3827
7
58
1:05:59
3959
8
79
1:15:52
4552
9
56
1:23:24
5004
10
123
1:25:05
5105
11
500
1:25:49
5149
308
Valkonen
Pirjo
Hanka
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
10:05:00
36300
6194
1
45
12:25
745
2
46
27:46
1666
3
47
37:13
2233
4
33
39:35
2375
5
51
1:13:06
4386
6
124
1:15:30
4530
7
58
1:17:45
4665
8
79
1:30:15
5415
9
56
1:40:24
6024
10
123
1:42:19
6139
11
500
1:43:14
6194
313
Köngäs
Kaarina
PuolRy
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
10:20:00
37200
6197
1
45
10:49
649
2
46
31:42
1902
3
47
44:29
2669
4
33
46:34
2794
5
51
1:11:33
4293
6
124
1:13:38
4418
7
58
1:16:06
4566
8
79
1:27:11
5231
9
56
1:40:26
6026
10
123
1:42:30
6150
11
500
1:43:20
6200
307
Kanerva
Marja
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:02:00
36120
DNF
1
45
26:47
1607
2
46
59:12
3552
3
47
1:18:18
4698
4
33
1:23:04
4984
9
56
2:25:22
8722
10
123
2:29:46
8986
11
500
2:31:06
9066
309
Törrö
Maria-Leena
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:08:00
36480
6092
1
45
15:59
959
2
46
31:17
1877
3
47
42:57
2577
4
33
45:12
2712
5
51
1:14:05
4445
6
124
1:16:34
4594
7
58
1:18:52
4732
8
79
1:30:45
5445
9
56
1:38:37
5917
10
123
1:40:43
6043
11
500
1:41:32
6092
312
Pått
Saga
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:17:00
37020
5547
1
45
11:51
711
2
46
25:12
1512
3
47
30:03
1803
4
33
32:18
1938
5
51
1:02:19
3739
6
124
1:04:45
3885
7
58
1:07:11
4031
8
79
1:20:25
4825
9
56
1:29:52
5392
10
123
1:31:36
5496
11
500
1:32:28
5548
316
Nurminen
Arja
VaHa
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
10:29:00
37740
4058
1
45
9:40
580
2
46
19:48
1188
3
47
24:01
1441
4
33
25:52
1552
5
51
45:32
2732
6
124
47:13
2833
7
58
48:46
2926
8
79
58:20
3500
9
56
1:05:10
3910
10
123
1:06:53
4013
11
500
1:07:39
4059
D65
11,3
327
Kaasalainen
Tuula
SuSe
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
11:11:00
40260
4939
1
45
10:55
655
2
46
23:08
1388
3
47
28:22
1702
4
33
30:41
1841
5
51
54:49
3289
6
124
56:55
3415
7
58
58:59
3539
8
79
1:11:43
4303
9
56
1:19:47
4787
10
123
1:21:34
4894
11
500
1:22:20
4940
324
Sulander
Mirja-Liisa
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5513
1
45
13:43
823
2
46
31:19
1879
3
47
37:50
2270
4
33
39:58
2398
5
51
1:04:03
3843
6
124
1:05:59
3959
7
58
1:08:05
4085
8
79
1:21:04
4864
9
56
1:28:58
5338
10
123
1:31:05
5465
11
500
1:31:53
5513
325
Mikkonen
Ritva
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:05:00
39900
5619
1
45
12:14
734
2
46
26:07
1567
3
47
33:31
2011
4
33
36:07
2167
5
51
1:04:59
3899
6
124
1:07:01
4021
7
58
1:09:33
4173
8
79
1:23:09
4989
9
56
1:31:04
5464
10
123
1:32:43
5563
11
500
1:33:41
5621
317
Holck
Leena
YllRa
YllRa
FIN
10:41:00
38460
5902
1
45
10:55
655
2
46
22:43
1363
3
47
28:17
1697
4
33
30:30
1830
5
51
1:01:29
3689
6
124
1:06:15
3975
7
58
1:09:39
4179
8
79
1:22:21
4941
9
56
1:35:11
5711
10
123
1:37:30
5850
11
500
1:38:21
5901
323
Piiparinen
Seija
RasKa
Rastikarhut
FIN
10:59:00
39540
6001
1
45
16:56
1016
2
46
31:20
1880
3
47
37:58
2278
4
33
40:40
2440
5
51
1:11:03
4263
6
124
1:13:07
4387
7
58
1:15:45
4545
8
79
1:29:01
5341
9
56
1:37:28
5848
10
123
1:39:11
5951
11
500
1:40:01
6001
320
Vilppola
Anneli
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
10:50:00
39000
6578
1
45
15:02
902
2
46
32:20
1940
3
47
42:58
2578
4
33
45:22
2722
5
51
1:14:26
4466
6
124
1:16:57
4617
7
58
1:19:46
4786
8
79
1:36:13
5773
9
56
1:46:52
6412
10
123
1:48:43
6523
11
500
1:49:38
6578
321
Liuha
Tuulikki
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:53:00
39180
6158
1
45
14:31
871
2
46
29:14
1754
3
47
34:33
2073
4
33
37:39
2259
5
51
1:08:11
4091
6
124
1:11:06
4266
7
58
1:14:29
4469
8
79
1:30:47
5447
9
56
1:40:05
6005
10
123
1:41:46
6106
11
500
1:42:37
6157
326
Talka
Riitta
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:08:00
40080
6496
1
45
10:28
628
2
46
50:19
3019
3
47
56:01
3361
4
33
58:02
3482
5
51
1:21:40
4900
6
124
1:23:42
5022
7
58
1:25:43
5143
8
79
1:37:16
5836
9
56
1:45:43
6343
10
123
1:47:21
6441
11
500
1:48:16
6496
319
Ohramaa
Tuula
Jyry
Rasti-Jyry
FIN
10:47:00
38820
6837
1
45
15:42
942
2
46
32:33
1953
3
47
43:41
2621
4
33
46:27
2787
5
51
1:19:19
4759
6
124
1:22:35
4955
7
58
1:25:36
5136
8
79
1:41:15
6075
9
56
1:50:50
6650
10
123
1:52:57
6777
11
500
1:53:58
6838
318
Valjakka
Leena
Navi
Navi
FIN
10:44:00
38640
6207
1
45
12:19
739
2
46
25:02
1502
3
47
33:32
2012
4
33
35:53
2153
5
51
1:11:24
4284
6
124
1:15:21
4521
7
58
1:18:34
4714
8
79
1:30:55
5455
9
56
1:41:04
6064
10
123
1:42:41
6161
11
500
1:43:29
6209
322
Varis
Tuula
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:56:00
39360
5783
1
45
15:32
932
2
46
28:16
1696
3
47
34:36
2076
4
33
36:55
2215
5
51
1:05:06
3906
6
124
1:07:56
4076
7
58
1:11:05
4265
8
79
1:25:15
5115
9
56
1:34:01
5641
10
123
1:35:36
5736
11
500
1:36:24
5784
328
Muikku
Rauni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:14:00
40440
4766
1
45
10:27
627
2
46
24:07
1447
3
47
29:27
1767
4
33
31:25
1885
5
51
54:26
3266
6
124
56:22
3382
7
58
58:16
3496
8
79
1:09:34
4174
9
56
1:16:52
4612
10
123
1:18:38
4718
11
500
1:19:27
4767
D70
10,2
334
Tahvanainen
Pirkko
HU-46
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
11:38:00
41880
4847
1
31
29:05
1745
2
32
32:49
1969
3
33
37:34
2254
4
124
1:01:12
3672
5
73
1:16:53
4613
6
123
1:20:03
4803
7
500
1:20:47
4847
331
Hankonen
Anna-Liisa
Iisu
Iisu
FIN
11:29:00
41340
5898
1
31
29:09
1749
2
32
34:19
2059
3
33
39:12
2352
4
124
1:17:34
4654
5
73
1:33:39
5619
6
123
1:37:31
5851
7
500
1:38:19
5899
333
Vauhkonen
Marjatta
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:35:00
41700
5342
1
31
32:42
1962
2
32
36:36
2196
3
33
40:48
2448
4
124
1:05:45
3945
5
73
1:25:00
5100
6
123
1:28:15
5295
7
500
1:29:04
5344
330
Mäkinen
Helena
IlU
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
11:26:00
41160
6131
1
31
35:45
2145
2
32
43:39
2619
3
33
50:31
3031
4
124
1:20:49
4849
5
73
1:36:45
5805
6
123
1:41:16
6076
7
500
1:42:13
6133
332
Ruusunen
Marja-Liisa
EE
Epilän Esa
FIN
11:32:00
41520
5759
1
31
37:15
2235
2
32
42:56
2576
3
33
49:59
2999
4
124
1:15:00
4500
5
73
1:30:30
5430
6
123
1:35:08
5708
7
500
1:35:59
5759
D75
10,2
337
Pekkarinen
Eila
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:47:00
42420
5832
1
31
31:00
1860
2
32
36:44
2204
3
33
42:33
2553
4
124
1:13:38
4418
5
73
1:32:14
5534
6
123
1:36:06
5766
7
500
1:37:11
5831
336
Holopainen
Kaarina
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
11:44:00
42240
8553
1
31
46:50
2810
2
32
53:17
3197
3
33
1:02:19
3739
4
124
1:53:18
6798
5
73
2:15:53
8153
6
123
2:21:32
8492
7
500
2:22:34
8554
D80
9,2
339
Koivunen
Saara
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
10:35:00
38100
DNS
340
Jalava
Aune
KeU
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
10:38:00
38280
9620
1
33
46:37
2797
2
47
53:17
3197
3
124
1:56:34
6994
4
73
2:31:23
9083
5
123
2:38:44
9524
6
500
2:40:18
9618
H20
26,2
363
Kotro
Tuomas
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:33:00
41580
6156
1
31
11:33
693
2
47
13:28
808
3
33
14:30
870
4
34
34:49
2089
5
52
36:13
2173
6
36
38:36
2316
7
37
50:23
3023
8
38
53:26
3206
9
39
54:33
3273
10
124
1:11:24
4284
11
41
1:13:27
4407
12
42
1:22:36
4956
13
43
1:24:14
5054
14
78
1:27:42
5262
15
62
1:31:13
5473
16
45
1:33:01
5581
17
56
1:41:10
6070
18
123
1:42:08
6128
19
500
1:42:37
6157
362
Kaskinen
Kare
UlvUra
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6392
1
31
13:55
835
2
47
16:17
977
3
33
17:56
1076
4
34
40:12
2412
5
52
41:27
2487
6
36
44:06
2646
7
37
57:05
3425
8
38
1:00:08
3608
9
39
1:01:19
3679
10
124
1:18:41
4721
11
41
1:20:39
4839
12
42
1:29:16
5356
13
43
1:30:47
5447
14
78
1:34:04
5644
15
62
1:37:05
5825
16
45
1:38:38
5918
17
56
1:45:03
6303
18
123
1:46:01
6361
19
500
1:46:33
6393
361
Martikainen
Juha
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
11:27:00
41220
6631
1
31
14:17
857
2
47
16:10
970
3
33
17:10
1030
4
34
38:54
2334
5
52
40:48
2448
6
36
43:27
2607
7
37
56:25
3385
8
38
59:30
3570
9
39
1:00:35
3635
10
124
1:17:47
4667
11
41
1:20:07
4807
12
42
1:29:36
5376
13
43
1:31:22
5482
14
78
1:35:11
5711
15
62
1:38:56
5936
16
45
1:40:33
6033
17
56
1:48:55
6535
18
123
1:49:55
6595
19
500
1:50:30
6630
364
Honkimaa
Antti
EsSu
Espoon Suunta
FIN
11:36:00
41760
6825
1
31
13:13
793
2
47
15:48
948
3
33
16:54
1014
4
34
40:20
2420
5
52
42:37
2557
6
36
46:08
2768
7
37
1:00:39
3639
8
38
1:04:09
3849
9
39
1:05:44
3944
10
124
1:22:17
4937
11
41
1:24:39
5079
12
42
1:33:54
5634
13
43
1:35:53
5753
14
78
1:39:26
5966
15
62
1:43:08
6188
16
45
1:44:53
6293
17
56
1:52:09
6729
18
123
1:53:12
6792
19
500
1:53:46
6826
358
Tauriainen
Teemu
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:18:00
40680
6897
1
31
13:11
791
2
47
15:27
927
3
33
16:32
992
4
34
38:10
2290
5
52
39:50
2390
6
36
45:07
2707
7
37
57:29
3449
8
38
1:00:36
3636
9
39
1:01:50
3710
10
124
1:19:17
4757
11
41
1:21:19
4879
12
42
1:30:47
5447
13
43
1:32:31
5551
14
78
1:36:26
5786
15
62
1:40:06
6006
16
45
1:46:15
6375
17
56
1:53:13
6793
18
123
1:54:26
6866
19
500
1:54:57
6897
360
Väyrynen
Jukka
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:24:00
41040
7102
1
31
15:12
912
2
47
18:02
1082
3
33
19:12
1152
4
34
42:15
2535
5
52
43:41
2621
6
36
46:36
2796
7
37
59:35
3575
8
38
1:02:55
3775
9
39
1:04:01
3841
10
124
1:22:17
4937
11
41
1:24:13
5053
12
42
1:34:31
5671
13
43
1:36:24
5784
14
78
1:40:14
6014
15
62
1:44:20
6260
16
45
1:48:07
6487
17
56
1:56:40
7000
18
123
1:57:45
7065
19
500
1:58:21
7101
356
Juutilainen
Masa
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:12:00
40320
7090
1
31
13:33
813
2
47
17:06
1026
3
33
18:16
1096
4
34
42:33
2553
5
52
44:47
2687
6
36
47:34
2854
7
37
1:02:05
3725
8
38
1:05:44
3944
9
39
1:07:07
4027
10
124
1:25:00
5100
11
41
1:27:28
5248
12
42
1:37:05
5825
13
43
1:39:05
5945
14
78
1:43:05
6185
15
62
1:46:43
6403
16
45
1:49:13
6553
17
56
1:56:33
6993
18
123
1:57:36
7056
19
500
1:58:11
7091
355
Holmgren
Carl
Bergnäsets
Bergnäsets
SWE
11:09:00
40140
DQ
15
62
18:57
1137
17
56
29:19
1759
18
123
30:48
1848
19
500
31:31
1891
357
Lehtinen
Niko
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:15:00
40500
7076
1
31
17:43
1063
2
47
20:13
1213
3
33
21:34
1294
4
34
45:17
2717
5
52
46:58
2818
6
36
51:23
3083
7
37
1:04:18
3858
8
38
1:07:47
4067
9
39
1:09:00
4140
10
124
1:26:37
5197
11
41
1:28:59
5339
12
42
1:38:20
5900
13
43
1:40:14
6014
14
78
1:44:01
6241
15
62
1:48:23
6503
16
45
1:53:23
6803
17
56
2:00:26
7226
18
123
2:01:25
7285
19
500
2:01:57
7317
359
Uusivirta
Risto
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:21:00
40860
6481
1
31
14:17
857
2
47
16:42
1002
3
33
17:42
1062
4
34
41:13
2473
5
52
42:40
2560
6
36
46:01
2761
7
37
57:40
3460
8
38
1:00:59
3659
9
39
1:02:04
3724
10
124
1:18:00
4680
11
41
1:20:09
4809
12
42
1:29:10
5350
13
43
1:30:55
5455
14
78
1:33:56
5636
15
62
1:37:34
5854
16
45
1:40:02
6002
17
56
1:46:34
6394
18
123
1:47:31
6451
19
500
1:48:03
6483
H18
23,4
380
Tuomala
Misa
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:39:00
41940
6388
1
74
12:58
778
2
47
14:45
885
3
33
15:47
947
4
36
39:21
2361
5
37
58:04
3484
6
38
1:01:27
3687
7
39
1:02:38
3758
8
124
1:21:26
4886
9
41
1:23:48
5028
10
73
1:33:35
5615
11
43
1:34:54
5694
12
78
1:38:35
5915
13
67
1:40:30
6030
14
55
1:43:16
6196
15
80
1:44:46
6286
16
123
1:45:58
6358
17
500
1:46:28
6388
377
Linna
Matti
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
11:30:00
41400
6237
1
74
14:42
882
2
47
16:39
999
3
33
17:49
1069
4
36
39:45
2385
5
37
53:20
3200
6
38
56:49
3409
7
39
58:09
3489
8
124
1:16:16
4576
9
41
1:18:45
4725
10
73
1:28:32
5312
11
43
1:30:23
5423
12
78
1:34:49
5689
13
67
1:37:21
5841
14
55
1:40:03
6003
15
80
1:41:56
6116
16
123
1:43:22
6202
17
500
1:43:58
6238
374
Väyrynen
Seppo
RasPi
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN
11:21:00
40860
6826
1
74
15:46
946
2
47
17:37
1057
3
33
18:46
1126
4
36
44:15
2655
5
37
59:41
3581
6
38
1:03:34
3814
7
39
1:04:52
3892
8
124
1:25:11
5111
9
41
1:27:23
5243
10
73
1:38:09
5889
11
43
1:40:28
6028
12
78
1:45:04
6304
13
67
1:47:16
6436
14
55
1:50:13
6613
15
80
1:51:51
6711
16
123
1:53:09
6789
17
500
1:53:46
6826
379
Karppinen
Aleksi
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
11:36:00
41760
7082
1
74
16:02
962
2
47
17:49
1069
3
33
18:52
1132
4
36
47:14
2834
5
37
1:01:34
3694
6
38
1:05:42
3942
7
39
1:07:00
4020
8
124
1:30:06
5406
9
41
1:32:39
5559
10
73
1:43:38
6218
11
43
1:45:05
6305
12
78
1:49:23
6563
13
67
1:51:22
6682
14
55
1:54:22
6862
15
80
1:56:02
6962
16
123
1:57:26
7046
17
500
1:58:03
7083
375
Herttuainen
Niko
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
7038
1
74
15:06
906
2
47
17:27
1047
3
33
18:43
1123
4
36
46:12
2772
5
37
59:55
3595
6
38
1:03:43
3823
7
39
1:04:58
3898
8
124
1:28:35
5315
9
41
1:31:33
5493
10
73
1:42:35
6155
11
43
1:44:11
6251
12
78
1:48:56
6536
13
67
1:50:59
6659
14
55
1:53:53
6833
15
80
1:55:32
6932
16
123
1:56:43
7003
17
500
1:57:18
7038
373
Rissanen
Lari-Antti
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:18:00
40680
7270
1
74
13:59
839
2
47
17:10
1030
3
33
18:48
1128
4
36
46:40
2800
5
37
1:01:00
3660
6
38
1:06:06
3966
7
39
1:08:16
4096
8
124
1:28:38
5318
9
41
1:31:15
5475
10
73
1:42:24
6144
11
43
1:44:13
6253
12
78
1:48:26
6506
13
67
1:53:52
6832
14
55
1:56:43
7003
15
80
1:59:17
7157
16
123
2:00:36
7236
17
500
2:01:10
7270
370
Jutila
Jaakko
TP
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
11:09:00
40140
7730
1
74
16:07
967
2
47
18:48
1128
3
33
20:16
1216
4
36
51:34
3094
5
37
1:08:18
4098
6
38
1:13:03
4383
7
39
1:14:52
4492
8
124
1:37:34
5854
9
41
1:40:45
6045
10
73
1:52:48
6768
11
43
1:54:37
6877
12
78
1:59:33
7173
13
67
2:01:43
7303
14
55
2:04:39
7479
15
80
2:06:31
7591
16
123
2:08:13
7693
17
500
2:08:50
7730
371
Pitkänen
Tomi
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:12:00
40320
7910
1
74
17:16
1036
2
47
19:31
1171
3
33
21:02
1262
4
36
50:45
3045
5
37
1:07:24
4044
6
38
1:12:13
4333
7
39
1:13:48
4428
8
124
1:38:13
5893
9
41
1:41:10
6070
10
73
1:53:15
6795
11
43
1:55:04
6904
12
78
2:00:47
7247
13
67
2:04:07
7447
14
55
2:07:26
7646
15
80
2:09:29
7769
16
123
2:11:08
7868
17
500
2:11:51
7911
368
Gustafsson
Rasmus
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:03:00
39780
13859
1
74
34:42
2082
2
47
1:03:49
3829
3
33
1:05:40
3940
4
36
1:47:14
6434
5
37
2:14:27
8067
6
38
2:22:41
8561
7
39
2:25:30
8730
8
124
3:00:48
10848
9
41
3:06:39
11199
10
73
3:25:58
12358
11
43
3:28:41
12521
12
78
3:36:09
12969
13
67
3:41:18
13278
14
55
3:45:54
13554
15
80
3:48:24
13704
16
123
3:50:15
13815
17
500
3:51:00
13860
367
Mäkelä
Juuso
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:00:00
39600
6477
1
74
12:44
764
2
47
15:07
907
3
33
16:17
977
4
36
41:23
2483
5
37
54:48
3288
6
38
58:24
3504
7
39
59:39
3579
8
124
1:21:27
4887
9
41
1:23:49
5029
10
73
1:33:40
5620
11
43
1:35:01
5701
12
78
1:39:00
5940
13
67
1:40:51
6051
14
55
1:43:38
6218
15
80
1:46:06
6366
16
123
1:47:24
6444
17
500
1:47:57
6477
369
Mattola
Peetu
HaapavU
Haapaveden Urheilijat
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
372
Saari
Juho
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:15:00
40500
9017
1
74
18:01
1081
2
47
21:28
1288
3
33
23:12
1392
4
36
58:29
3509
5
37
1:17:28
4648
6
38
1:23:10
4990
7
39
1:25:03
5103
8
124
1:55:41
6941
9
41
1:58:50
7130
10
73
2:12:14
7934
11
43
2:14:15
8055
12
78
2:20:30
8430
13
67
2:23:02
8582
14
55
2:26:18
8778
15
80
2:28:13
8893
16
123
2:29:37
8977
17
500
2:30:17
9017
376
Saari
Aki
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
11:27:00
41220
6888
1
74
15:24
924
2
47
17:27
1047
3
33
18:52
1132
4
36
45:41
2741
5
37
1:00:15
3615
6
38
1:04:09
3849
7
39
1:05:22
3922
8
124
1:26:25
5185
9
41
1:29:12
5352
10
73
1:40:26
6026
11
43
1:42:07
6127
12
78
1:46:33
6393
13
67
1:48:44
6524
14
55
1:51:21
6681
15
80
1:52:53
6773
16
123
1:54:10
6850
17
500
1:54:47
6887
378
Hiitola
Olli
OTaru
Oulaisten Taru
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DQ
1
74
14:47
887
2
47
16:39
999
3
33
17:51
1071
4
36
42:17
2537
5
37
55:41
3341
6
38
59:14
3554
7
39
1:00:39
3639
8
124
1:18:48
4728
9
41
1:21:20
4880
10
73
1:35:38
5738
11
43
1:37:28
5848
16
123
1:38:56
5936
17
500
1:39:32
5972
381
Aikio
Santeri
KEV
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DQ
2
47
13:24
804
3
33
14:32
872
4
36
37:04
2224
5
37
48:50
2930
6
38
52:04
3124
7
39
53:14
3194
8
124
1:09:06
4146
9
41
1:11:20
4280
10
73
1:20:54
4854
11
43
1:22:09
4929
12
78
1:25:49
5149
13
67
1:27:37
5257
14
55
1:29:52
5392
15
80
1:31:20
5480
16
123
1:32:27
5547
17
500
1:32:56
5576
H16
20,9
386
Chernykh
Slava
HyRa
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
11:02:00
39720
5294
1
74
12:36
756
2
32
13:17
797
3
33
15:12
912
4
34
36:55
2215
5
36
38:52
2332
6
37
51:25
3085
7
38
54:41
3281
8
39
55:56
3356
9
124
1:13:54
4434
10
41
1:16:03
4563
11
73
1:25:46
5146
12
123
1:27:41
5261
13
500
1:28:15
5295
404
Ojanaho
Olli
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:56:00
42960
5264
1
74
13:53
833
2
32
15:00
900
3
33
16:54
1014
4
34
37:59
2279
5
36
39:28
2368
6
37
51:46
3106
7
38
55:49
3349
8
39
56:56
3416
9
124
1:13:36
4416
10
41
1:15:38
4538
11
73
1:25:23
5123
12
123
1:27:10
5230
13
500
1:27:44
5264
403
Saikko
Antti
LappRi
Lappeen Riento
FIN
11:53:00
42780
5767
1
74
15:22
922
2
32
16:21
981
3
33
18:04
1084
4
34
42:27
2547
5
36
43:54
2634
6
37
56:54
3414
7
38
1:00:24
3624
8
39
1:02:47
3767
9
124
1:20:59
4859
10
41
1:23:10
4990
11
73
1:33:14
5594
12
123
1:35:31
5731
13
500
1:36:08
5768
405
Schroderus
Samuli
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:59:00
43140
5917
1
74
13:32
812
2
32
14:34
874
3
33
16:29
989
4
34
42:35
2555
5
36
44:01
2641
6
37
57:09
3429
7
38
1:00:54
3654
8
39
1:02:07
3727
9
124
1:23:29
5009
10
41
1:25:54
5154
11
73
1:35:53
5753
12
123
1:38:08
5888
13
500
1:38:38
5918
402
Bergman
Markku
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:50:00
42600
5875
1
74
14:54
894
2
32
15:42
942
3
33
18:15
1095
4
34
43:29
2609
5
36
45:35
2735
6
37
57:53
3473
7
38
1:01:31
3691
8
39
1:02:45
3765
9
124
1:21:39
4899
10
41
1:23:59
5039
11
73
1:35:07
5707
12
123
1:37:19
5839
13
500
1:37:55
5875
400
Hyppölä
Sampo
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:44:00
42240
6145
1
74
20:01
1201
2
32
20:53
1253
3
33
22:39
1359
4
34
47:00
2820
5
36
48:34
2914
6
37
1:02:45
3765
7
38
1:07:59
4079
8
39
1:09:11
4151
9
124
1:27:21
5241
10
41
1:29:44
5384
11
73
1:39:48
5988
12
123
1:41:51
6111
13
500
1:42:25
6145
395
Rissanen
Jiri-Pekka
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:29:00
41340
6093
1
74
15:10
910
2
32
16:13
973
3
33
18:38
1118
4
34
45:32
2732
5
36
47:23
2843
6
37
1:02:15
3735
7
38
1:06:07
3967
8
39
1:07:49
4069
9
124
1:26:18
5178
10
41
1:28:57
5337
11
73
1:39:01
5941
12
123
1:40:59
6059
13
500
1:41:34
6094
397
Pietikäinen
Sauli
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:35:00
41700
6247
1
74
16:17
977
2
32
17:19
1039
3
33
20:25
1225
4
34
45:07
2707
5
36
46:41
2801
6
37
1:01:28
3688
7
38
1:05:38
3938
8
39
1:06:56
4016
9
124
1:27:39
5259
10
41
1:30:03
5403
11
73
1:41:17
6077
12
123
1:43:32
6212
13
500
1:44:07
6247
398
Schroderus
Santeri
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:38:00
41880
6362
1
74
15:48
948
2
32
16:59
1019
3
33
19:18
1158
4
34
46:45
2805
5
36
48:17
2897
6
37
1:02:46
3766
7
38
1:06:57
4017
8
39
1:08:23
4103
9
124
1:30:22
5422
10
41
1:32:55
5575
11
73
1:43:20
6200
12
123
1:45:27
6327
13
500
1:46:02
6362
394
Oikarinen
Tuomas
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:26:00
41160
7096
1
74
17:02
1022
2
32
18:01
1081
3
33
20:19
1219
4
34
49:16
2956
5
36
51:19
3079
6
37
1:06:51
4011
7
38
1:11:23
4283
8
39
1:13:13
4393
9
124
1:38:26
5906
10
41
1:42:12
6132
11
73
1:55:26
6926
12
123
1:57:36
7056
13
500
1:58:17
7097
385
Henriksson
Nils
SeskaröIF
SeskaröIF
SWE
10:59:00
39540
7320
1
74
18:27
1107
2
32
19:29
1169
3
33
22:11
1331
4
34
53:44
3224
5
36
55:28
3328
6
37
1:13:00
4380
7
38
1:18:05
4685
8
39
1:19:49
4789
9
124
1:42:38
6158
10
41
1:45:27
6327
11
73
1:58:46
7126
12
123
2:01:22
7282
13
500
2:02:00
7320
393
Liikkanen
Olli
RaVa
Rastivarsat
FIN
11:23:00
40980
7458
1
74
17:22
1042
2
32
18:45
1125
3
33
21:36
1296
4
34
52:24
3144
5
36
54:13
3253
6
37
1:11:22
4282
7
38
1:16:18
4578
8
39
1:18:34
4714
9
124
1:45:28
6328
10
41
1:48:12
6492
11
73
2:01:00
7260
12
123
2:03:30
7410
13
500
2:04:18
7458
388
Korpi
Juho
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
11:08:00
40080
8544
1
74
17:03
1023
2
32
18:17
1097
3
33
25:17
1517
4
34
59:44
3584
5
36
1:02:06
3726
6
37
1:22:47
4967
7
38
1:28:18
5298
8
39
1:30:23
5423
9
124
2:01:19
7279
10
41
2:05:16
7516
11
73
2:18:51
8331
12
123
2:21:44
8504
13
500
2:22:25
8545
387
Gustafsson
Kristoffer
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:05:00
39900
12900
1
74
30:16
1816
2
32
32:06
1926
3
33
36:35
2195
4
34
1:31:29
5489
5
36
1:34:41
5681
6
37
2:04:53
7493
7
38
2:15:36
8136
8
39
2:18:54
8334
9
124
3:02:50
10970
10
41
3:07:42
11262
11
73
3:30:32
12632
12
123
3:34:12
12852
13
500
3:35:01
12901
389
Rahkola
Mikko
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:11:00
40260
6948
1
74
18:52
1132
2
32
19:44
1184
3
33
23:18
1398
4
34
51:37
3097
5
36
53:31
3211
6
37
1:08:43
4123
7
38
1:12:47
4367
8
39
1:15:00
4500
9
124
1:36:17
5777
10
41
1:39:17
5957
11
73
1:52:46
6766
12
123
1:55:17
6917
13
500
1:55:48
6948
390
Lammi
Aleksi
KauWi
Kauhavan Wisa
FIN
11:14:00
40440
DNF
1
74
20:00
1200
2
32
23:03
1383
3
33
27:47
1667
13
500
55:44
3344
391
Mattila
Markus
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:17:00
40620
10071
1
74
22:46
1366
2
32
24:22
1462
3
33
27:48
1668
4
34
1:03:58
3838
5
36
1:06:35
3995
6
37
1:32:49
5569
7
38
1:40:22
6022
8
39
1:42:42
6162
9
124
2:21:21
8481
10
41
2:25:33
8733
11
73
2:43:36
9816
12
123
2:46:58
10018
13
500
2:47:51
10071
392
Mäkelä
Joonas
AlajA
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
11:20:00
40800
8453
1
74
28:10
1690
2
32
29:08
1748
3
33
31:33
1893
4
34
59:46
3586
5
36
1:01:55
3715
6
37
1:36:46
5806
7
38
1:40:38
6038
8
39
1:42:09
6129
9
124
2:02:57
7377
10
41
2:06:13
7573
11
73
2:17:37
8257
12
123
2:20:15
8415
13
500
2:20:54
8454
396
Toivonen
Eevert
PirHi
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
11:32:00
41520
6330
1
74
14:23
863
2
32
15:15
915
3
33
17:46
1066
4
34
44:41
2681
5
36
46:08
2768
6
37
1:00:12
3612
7
38
1:04:10
3850
8
39
1:05:38
3938
9
124
1:29:14
5354
10
41
1:31:48
5508
11
73
1:42:31
6151
12
123
1:44:57
6297
13
500
1:45:30
6330
399
Lindroth
Joona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:41:00
42060
6439
1
74
15:26
926
2
32
16:24
984
3
33
19:13
1153
4
34
46:02
2762
5
36
47:29
2849
6
37
1:04:34
3874
7
38
1:08:57
4137
8
39
1:10:49
4249
9
124
1:30:36
5436
10
41
1:33:17
5597
11
73
1:44:34
6274
12
123
1:46:45
6405
13
500
1:47:20
6440
401
Koirikivi
Anssi
RasTiimi
RasTiimi
FIN
11:47:00
42420
6212
1
74
14:24
864
2
32
15:35
935
3
33
18:36
1116
4
34
45:58
2758
5
36
47:30
2850
6
37
1:02:39
3759
7
38
1:06:27
3987
8
39
1:08:53
4133
9
124
1:27:09
5229
10
41
1:29:20
5360
11
73
1:40:40
6040
12
123
1:42:57
6177
13
500
1:43:32
6212
D20
19,3
417
Koskela
Salla
LHR
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
11:34:00
41640
6108
1
45
7:59
479
2
46
16:08
968
3
74
17:13
1033
4
33
22:26
1346
5
61
47:12
2832
6
48
50:48
3048
7
49
54:01
3241
8
52
1:17:26
4646
9
51
1:27:23
5243
10
124
1:28:48
5328
11
42
1:38:46
5926
12
123
1:41:14
6074
13
500
1:41:49
6109
414
Suutari
Säde
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:25:00
41100
6245
1
45
8:31
511
2
46
17:15
1035
3
74
18:28
1108
4
33
23:10
1390
5
61
49:40
2980
6
48
53:46
3226
7
49
57:20
3440
8
52
1:18:36
4716
9
51
1:29:16
5356
10
124
1:30:37
5437
11
42
1:41:00
6060
12
123
1:43:29
6209
13
500
1:44:05
6245
416
Lotvonen
Essi
LaiVe
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN
11:31:00
41460
6536
1
45
7:59
479
2
46
16:42
1002
3
74
18:15
1095
4
33
22:46
1366
5
61
48:51
2931
6
48
52:49
3169
7
49
57:20
3440
8
52
1:21:11
4871
9
51
1:32:26
5546
10
124
1:34:08
5648
11
42
1:45:39
6339
12
123
1:48:18
6498
13
500
1:48:55
6535
408
Korpi
Paula
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
11:07:00
40020
8329
1
45
10:09
609
2
46
22:30
1350
3
74
24:12
1452
4
33
30:11
1811
5
61
1:11:54
4314
6
48
1:16:44
4604
7
49
1:22:33
4953
8
52
1:47:58
6478
9
51
2:00:35
7235
10
124
2:02:32
7352
11
42
2:14:37
8077
12
123
2:18:12
8292
13
500
2:18:50
8330
409
Wiklund
Nina
Falken
IK Falken
FIN
11:10:00
40200
DNS
410
Saari
Johanna
KanSu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
11:13:00
40380
DNF
411
Virjula
Laura
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:16:00
40560
8345
1
45
11:11
671
2
46
25:59
1559
3
74
27:16
1636
4
33
33:05
1985
5
61
1:07:37
4057
6
48
1:12:06
4326
7
49
1:16:30
4590
8
52
1:45:46
6346
9
51
2:00:18
7218
10
124
2:02:00
7320
11
42
2:15:03
8103
12
123
2:18:29
8309
13
500
2:19:09
8349
412
Lindroth
Mona
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:19:00
40740
8604
1
45
10:53
653
2
46
20:57
1257
3
74
22:42
1362
4
33
29:29
1769
5
61
1:06:37
3997
6
48
1:12:19
4339
7
49
1:16:56
4616
8
52
1:48:17
6497
9
51
2:02:06
7326
10
124
2:04:28
7468
11
42
2:18:52
8332
12
123
2:22:44
8564
13
500
2:23:24
8604
413
Nykänen
Sanna
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DNF
1
45
10:27
627
2
46
24:04
1444
3
74
26:16
1576
4
33
34:13
2053
13
500
1:05:17
3917
415
Maijala
Meri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:28:00
41280
6967
1
45
8:43
523
2
46
17:42
1062
3
74
19:00
1140
4
33
25:43
1543
5
61
51:49
3109
6
48
55:59
3359
7
49
1:00:17
3617
8
52
1:26:49
5209
9
51
1:39:03
5943
10
124
1:40:36
6036
11
42
1:52:37
6757
12
123
1:55:31
6931
13
500
1:56:09
6969
D18
18,8
432
Suutari
Mirka
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:41:00
38460
5649
1
74
15:11
911
2
47
17:00
1020
3
33
18:09
1089
4
61
42:13
2533
5
48
45:45
2745
6
49
48:55
2935
7
52
1:09:32
4172
8
124
1:20:39
4839
9
73
1:31:24
5484
10
123
1:33:34
5614
11
500
1:34:09
5649
436
Oikarinen
Suvi
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:53:00
39180
5840
1
74
15:33
933
2
47
17:44
1064
3
33
19:01
1141
4
61
44:08
2648
5
48
47:49
2869
6
49
51:09
3069
7
52
1:12:48
4368
8
124
1:24:28
5068
9
73
1:34:22
5662
10
123
1:36:46
5806
11
500
1:37:21
5841
430
Gustafsson
Jannina
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
10:35:00
38100
5882
1
74
23:46
1426
2
47
25:54
1554
3
33
27:08
1628
4
61
51:46
3106
5
48
55:37
3337
6
49
58:59
3539
7
52
1:20:55
4855
8
124
1:32:40
5560
9
73
1:42:57
6177
10
123
1:45:06
6306
11
500
1:45:44
6344
435
Räisänen
Mira
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
10:50:00
39000
5980
1
74
16:17
977
2
47
19:11
1151
3
33
20:35
1235
4
61
47:16
2836
5
48
50:58
3058
6
49
54:30
3270
7
52
1:15:08
4508
8
124
1:26:54
5214
9
73
1:36:55
5815
10
123
1:39:03
5943
11
500
1:39:41
5981
431
Bergman
Marjo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:38:00
38280
6526
1
74
16:35
995
2
47
18:45
1125
3
33
20:03
1203
4
61
49:26
2966
5
48
53:47
3227
6
49
57:53
3473
7
52
1:21:30
4890
8
124
1:34:17
5657
9
73
1:45:44
6344
10
123
1:48:08
6488
11
500
1:48:46
6526
434
Pusa
Sanna
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
10:47:00
38820
6560
1
74
16:48
1008
2
47
19:01
1141
3
33
20:27
1227
4
61
51:15
3075
5
48
55:47
3347
6
49
59:52
3592
7
52
1:22:53
4973
8
124
1:35:55
5755
9
73
1:46:37
6397
10
123
1:48:46
6526
11
500
1:49:21
6561
429
Lehto
Jenna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:32:00
37920
6808
1
74
19:09
1149
2
47
21:30
1290
3
33
22:43
1363
4
61
50:35
3035
5
48
54:39
3279
6
49
1:00:46
3646
7
52
1:25:01
5101
8
124
1:38:32
5912
9
73
1:50:27
6627
10
123
1:52:51
6771
11
500
1:53:29
6809
424
Sundqvist
Ellinor
Minken
IF Minken
FIN
10:17:00
37020
6932
1
74
16:53
1013
2
47
20:26
1226
3
33
22:08
1328
4
61
52:53
3173
5
48
57:05
3425
6
49
1:00:35
3635
7
52
1:24:28
5068
8
124
1:38:13
5893
9
73
1:52:38
6758
10
123
1:54:55
6895
11
500
1:55:32
6932
425
Heikkilä
Venla
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
10:20:00
37200
7429
1
74
20:09
1209
2
47
23:51
1431
3
33
25:33
1533
4
61
56:10
3370
5
48
1:01:29
3689
6
49
1:06:50
4010
7
52
1:34:51
5691
8
124
1:48:52
6532
9
73
2:00:43
7243
10
123
2:03:09
7389
11
500
2:03:49
7429
427
Kulmala
Jonna
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:26:00
37560
7826
1
74
18:31
1111
2
47
20:40
1240
3
33
22:06
1326
4
61
52:44
3164
5
48
56:51
3411
6
49
1:01:54
3714
7
52
1:41:02
6062
8
124
1:55:22
6922
9
73
2:07:23
7643
10
123
2:09:49
7789
11
500
2:10:26
7826
426
Itkonen
Siiri
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:23:00
37380
8020
1
74
19:38
1178
2
47
22:25
1345
3
33
24:10
1450
4
61
1:00:51
3651
5
48
1:05:43
3943
6
49
1:11:46
4306
7
52
1:42:32
6152
8
124
1:57:26
7046
9
73
2:10:29
7829
10
123
2:13:01
7981
11
500
2:13:41
8021
419
Heiskanen
Terhi
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:02:00
36120
8051
1
74
24:50
1490
2
47
28:23
1703
3
33
30:06
1806
4
61
1:05:58
3958
5
48
1:10:34
4234
6
49
1:15:23
4523
7
52
1:43:26
6206
8
124
1:57:50
7070
9
73
2:10:55
7855
10
123
2:13:36
8016
11
500
2:14:11
8051
420
Jylhä
Henna
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:05:00
36300
9996
1
74
25:13
1513
2
47
30:39
1839
3
33
33:11
1991
4
61
1:18:46
4726
5
48
1:27:10
5230
6
49
1:36:42
5802
7
52
2:10:41
7841
8
124
2:28:24
8904
9
73
2:42:48
9768
10
123
2:45:53
9953
11
500
2:46:36
9996
421
Saarela
Ruska
KoS
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:08:00
36480
10239
1
74
55:51
3351
2
47
59:40
3580
3
33
1:01:46
3706
4
61
1:34:29
5669
5
48
1:40:58
6058
6
49
1:45:49
6349
7
52
2:17:41
8261
8
124
2:33:21
9201
9
73
2:47:12
10032
10
123
2:50:02
10202
11
500
2:50:40
10240
422
Hannila
Henna
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:11:00
36660
DNS
423
Lindroth
Mia
AR
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
10:14:00
36840
DNF
1
74
21:42
1302
2
47
24:31
1471
3
33
26:08
1568
4
61
1:08:32
4112
5
48
1:14:19
4459
11
500
1:25:09
5109
428
Rautasalo
Essi
KR
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
10:29:00
37740
7413
1
74
17:55
1075
2
47
20:10
1210
3
33
22:00
1320
4
61
54:10
3250
5
48
58:49
3529
6
49
1:04:09
3849
7
52
1:33:54
5634
8
124
1:48:23
6503
9
73
2:00:12
7212
10
123
2:02:52
7372
11
500
2:03:34
7414
433
Maijala
Milla
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:44:00
38640
6665
1
74
17:10
1030
2
47
19:32
1172
3
33
21:05
1265
4
61
50:41
3041
5
48
54:50
3290
6
49
58:59
3539
7
52
1:23:55
5035
8
124
1:36:41
5801
9
73
1:47:34
6454
10
123
1:50:26
6626
11
500
1:51:04
6664
D16
14,3
450
Sassi-Päkkilä
Liisa
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:42:00
42120
4581
1
46
15:56
956
2
32
18:55
1135
3
33
21:25
1285
4
52
47:08
2828
5
35
49:01
2941
6
124
58:34
3514
7
65
1:00:51
3651
8
73
1:12:56
4376
9
123
1:15:47
4547
10
500
1:16:22
4582
451
Räisänen
Noora
SalRe
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
11:45:00
42300
4926
1
46
14:04
844
2
32
17:13
1033
3
33
21:11
1271
4
52
49:31
2971
5
35
51:11
3071
6
124
1:00:19
3619
7
65
1:05:55
3955
8
73
1:19:13
4753
9
123
1:21:29
4889
10
500
1:22:06
4926
449
Korhonen
Julia
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:39:00
41940
5467
1
46
17:26
1046
2
32
19:57
1197
3
33
22:40
1360
4
52
55:53
3353
5
35
58:02
3482
6
124
1:12:03
4323
7
65
1:14:38
4478
8
73
1:27:54
5274
9
123
1:30:33
5433
10
500
1:31:07
5467
440
Heiskanen
Teija
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:12:00
40320
6035
1
46
23:09
1389
2
32
27:04
1624
3
33
31:26
1886
4
52
1:03:30
3810
5
35
1:05:43
3943
6
124
1:22:41
4961
7
65
1:25:28
5128
8
73
1:37:51
5871
9
123
1:40:02
6002
10
500
1:40:35
6035
445
Aho
Petra
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:27:00
41220
6021
1
46
18:49
1129
2
32
21:19
1279
3
33
25:41
1541
4
52
1:02:16
3736
5
35
1:04:24
3864
6
124
1:19:28
4768
7
65
1:22:54
4974
8
73
1:37:10
5830
9
123
1:39:43
5983
10
500
1:40:21
6021
444
Reponen
Niina
PR
Paimion Rasti
FIN
11:24:00
41040
6250
1
46
23:29
1409
2
32
27:24
1644
3
33
30:04
1804
4
52
1:05:51
3951
5
35
1:08:06
4086
6
124
1:22:26
4946
7
65
1:25:49
5149
8
73
1:40:46
6046
9
123
1:43:30
6210
10
500
1:44:11
6251
443
Stevander
Fanni
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:21:00
40860
6369
1
46
20:29
1229
2
32
25:09
1509
3
33
28:53
1733
4
52
1:05:31
3931
5
35
1:08:02
4082
6
124
1:23:57
5037
7
65
1:27:18
5238
8
73
1:42:08
6128
9
123
1:45:28
6328
10
500
1:46:09
6369
439
Ekström
Hanne-Line
MSParma
MS Parma
FIN
11:09:00
40140
6592
1
46
26:02
1562
2
32
29:23
1763
3
33
32:53
1973
4
52
1:12:54
4374
5
35
1:15:20
4520
6
124
1:28:22
5302
7
65
1:32:12
5532
8
73
1:46:28
6388
9
123
1:49:12
6552
10
500
1:49:52
6592
441
Pihlajamaa
Susanna
YlivKu
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
11:15:00
40500
7717
1
46
23:51
1431
2
32
33:53
2033
3
33
40:38
2438
4
52
1:25:46
5146
5
35
1:28:33
5313
6
124
1:45:46
6346
7
65
1:49:26
6566
8
73
2:05:11
7511
9
123
2:07:57
7677
10
500
2:08:36
7716
442
Rahkola
Ella-Noora
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DNS
446
Näsi
Aurora
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DQ
1
46
17:49
1069
2
32
21:06
1266
3
33
24:12
1452
4
52
1:03:34
3814
5
35
1:05:41
3941
6
124
1:16:41
4601
7
65
1:20:00
4800
8
73
1:34:16
5656
9
123
1:36:49
5809
10
500
1:37:28
5848
447
Marttinen
Sanni
Navi
Navi
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
448
Näsi
Juliaana
Pohjant
SK Pohjantähti
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNF
H14
9,2
458
Lampinen
Aaro
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2921
1
79
6:54
414
2
33
17:22
1042
3
51
34:19
2059
4
124
35:45
2145
5
73
45:52
2752
6
123
48:04
2884
7
500
48:41
2921
462
Rissanen
Roni-Ville
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2919
1
79
7:03
423
2
33
17:06
1026
3
51
33:42
2022
4
124
35:06
2106
5
73
45:49
2749
6
123
48:02
2882
7
500
48:38
2918
467
Viippola
Aapo
OuTa
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3014
1
79
7:05
425
2
33
17:02
1022
3
51
34:06
2046
4
124
35:49
2149
5
73
46:41
2801
6
123
49:39
2979
7
500
50:15
3015
460
Ojanaho
Niilo
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:37:00
41820
3102
1
79
6:40
400
2
33
16:04
964
3
51
37:37
2257
4
124
39:05
2345
5
73
48:56
2936
6
123
51:02
3062
7
500
51:43
3103
457
Härkönen
Tommi
KaSu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
11:31:00
41460
3131
1
79
6:44
404
2
33
17:06
1026
3
51
37:08
2228
4
124
38:32
2312
5
73
49:05
2945
6
123
51:39
3099
7
500
52:12
3132
455
Hemminki
Joni
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
11:34:00
41640
3253
1
79
6:40
400
2
33
21:14
1274
3
51
37:38
2258
4
124
39:13
2353
5
73
50:56
3056
6
123
53:38
3218
7
500
54:13
3253
463
Saarela
Antti
KemU
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3536
1
79
7:21
441
2
33
19:29
1169
3
51
42:01
2521
4
124
43:45
2625
5
73
56:05
3365
6
123
58:20
3500
7
500
58:58
3538
464
Stevander
Pyry
KuortKu
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
11:16:00
40560
3761
1
79
7:11
431
2
33
27:34
1654
3
51
45:19
2719
4
124
47:13
2833
5
73
59:51
3591
6
123
1:02:04
3724
7
500
1:02:40
3760
459
Määttä
Juho
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:10:00
40200
4651
1
79
9:20
560
2
33
26:25
1585
3
51
55:12
3312
4
124
57:45
3465
5
73
1:13:37
4417
6
123
1:16:49
4609
7
500
1:17:31
4651
456
Hyppölä
Pyry
SoJy
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN
11:25:00
41100
3252
1
79
7:38
458
2
33
19:28
1168
3
51
37:54
2274
4
124
39:36
2376
5
73
50:55
3055
6
123
53:34
3214
7
500
54:11
3251
465
Toivanen
Elmeri
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2708
1
79
6:26
386
2
33
16:01
961
3
51
30:25
1825
4
124
31:49
1909
5
73
42:30
2550
6
123
44:31
2671
7
500
45:08
2708
461
Pajukangas
Mikko
KPV
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
11:13:00
40380
3579
1
79
8:01
481
2
33
20:49
1249
3
51
42:35
2555
4
124
44:16
2656
5
73
56:29
3389
6
123
59:03
3543
7
500
59:42
3582
466
Tuomala
Mitri
S-JKL
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DQ
1
79
7:39
459
2
33
19:21
1161
4
124
39:55
2395
5
73
52:38
3158
6
123
55:29
3329
7
500
56:08
3368
454
Heikkilä
Tuomas
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:28:00
41280
DNF
1
79
6:42
402
7
500
42:45
2565
H12
5,0
471
Heikkilä
Niklas
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:16:00
36960
1496
1
73
2:14
134
2
79
7:42
462
3
45
11:26
686
4
62
15:39
939
5
75
22:17
1337
6
56
23:03
1383
7
123
24:21
1461
8
500
24:57
1497
478
Nurminen
Eerik
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:01:00
36060
1745
1
73
2:28
148
2
79
8:48
528
3
45
14:38
878
4
62
20:06
1206
5
75
26:13
1573
6
56
26:56
1616
7
123
28:24
1704
8
500
29:05
1745
472
Heiskanen
Tatu
SonPa
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN
10:13:00
36780
1684
1
73
2:25
145
2
79
9:12
552
3
45
14:30
870
4
62
19:27
1167
5
75
25:22
1522
6
56
26:06
1566
7
123
27:26
1646
8
500
28:05
1685
474
Kotro
Väinö
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
10:28:00
37680
1635
1
73
2:28
148
2
79
9:22
562
3
45
13:34
814
4
62
18:53
1133
5
75
24:45
1485
6
56
25:24
1524
7
123
26:38
1598
8
500
27:16
1636
479
Toivanen
Eemeli
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:31:00
37860
1808
1
73
3:07
187
2
79
10:08
608
3
45
14:46
886
4
62
20:28
1228
5
75
27:20
1640
6
56
28:02
1682
7
123
29:28
1768
8
500
30:08
1808
480
Toivanen
Rasmus
Delta
Delta
FIN
10:07:00
36420
2149
1
73
4:16
256
2
79
11:55
715
3
45
16:29
989
4
62
23:07
1387
5
75
32:15
1935
6
56
33:02
1982
7
123
35:01
2101
8
500
35:49
2149
477
Niska
Valtteri
LapVi
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
10:34:00
38040
2236
1
73
2:53
173
2
79
16:01
961
3
45
19:51
1191
4
62
27:10
1630
5
75
34:30
2070
6
56
35:09
2109
7
123
36:43
2203
8
500
37:17
2237
473
Hemminki
Niko
RaJu
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
10:22:00
37320
2016
1
73
2:24
144
2
79
9:34
574
3
45
14:24
864
4
62
20:11
1211
5
75
30:49
1849
6
56
31:28
1888
7
123
32:53
1973
8
500
33:36
2016
476
Mäkinen
Rasmus
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
10:04:00
36240
4331
1
73
7:47
467
2
79
28:21
1701
3
45
36:12
2172
4
62
48:10
2890
5
75
1:06:14
3974
6
56
1:08:35
4115
7
123
1:11:15
4275
8
500
1:12:12
4332
469
Chernykh
Mikhail
RUS
RUS
RUS
10:10:00
36600
DQ
1
73
27:28
1648
3
45
13:47
827
5
75
3:43
223
7
123
30:18
1818
8
500
30:57
1857
481
Toivonen
Vilhelm
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
10:19:00
37140
2226
1
73
7:29
449
2
79
15:29
929
3
45
20:02
1202
4
62
26:54
1614
5
75
33:59
2039
6
56
34:45
2085
7
123
36:26
2186
8
500
37:06
2226
475
Maijala
Matias
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
10:25:00
37500
1660
1
73
2:40
160
2
79
9:17
557
3
45
13:10
790
4
62
18:41
1121
5
75
24:53
1493
6
56
25:42
1542
7
123
27:03
1623
8
500
27:40
1660
D14
8,7
485
Kotila
Laura
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:29:00
41340
2891
1
63
7:29
449
2
33
18:36
1116
3
124
36:31
2191
4
81
46:49
2809
5
123
47:40
2860
6
500
48:11
2891
484
Juutilainen
Sonia
SKVuoksi
SK Vuoksi
FIN
11:23:00
40980
3135
1
63
7:41
461
2
33
17:58
1078
3
124
34:53
2093
4
81
50:39
3039
5
123
51:36
3096
6
500
52:13
3133
487
Saalo
Hanna-Mari
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:20:00
40800
3915
1
63
8:03
483
2
33
23:02
1382
3
124
47:52
2872
4
81
1:03:33
3813
5
123
1:04:38
3878
6
500
1:05:17
3917
483
Gustafsson
Freia
RR
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
11:26:00
41160
4190
1
63
9:08
548
2
33
26:06
1566
3
124
54:24
3264
4
81
1:08:06
4086
5
123
1:09:15
4155
6
500
1:09:54
4194
488
Tholerud
Kristina
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
SWE
11:32:00
41520
4051
1
63
11:59
719
2
33
26:35
1595
3
124
47:41
2861
4
81
1:05:40
3940
5
123
1:06:51
4011
6
500
1:07:32
4052
D12
4,3
496
Saalo
Saara
MU
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
11:15:00
40500
1365
1
42
3:09
189
2
63
9:55
595
3
53
12:41
761
4
55
18:08
1088
5
81
21:10
1270
6
123
22:07
1327
7
500
22:45
1365
500
Virtanen
Heta
HlS
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1419
1
42
2:50
170
2
63
10:05
605
3
53
12:25
745
4
55
18:41
1121
5
81
21:32
1292
6
123
22:48
1368
7
500
23:40
1420
494
Nurminen
Kaarina
KangSK
Kangasala SK
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1693
1
42
3:57
237
2
63
12:28
748
3
53
16:12
972
4
55
22:44
1364
5
81
25:54
1554
6
123
27:27
1647
7
500
28:13
1693
492
Leppäsalmi
Sara
HU
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1941
1
42
9:25
565
2
63
16:21
981
3
53
19:03
1143
4
55
25:37
1537
5
81
30:29
1829
6
123
31:38
1898
7
500
32:22
1942
495
Ojanaho
Ansa-Lotta
OH
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
11:27:00
41220
2098
1
42
5:04
304
2
63
16:53
1013
3
53
20:33
1233
4
55
27:04
1624
5
81
32:28
1948
6
123
34:16
2056
7
500
34:59
2099
490
Chernykh
Zoya
RUS
RUS
RUS
11:09:00
40140
DQ
2
63
15:59
959
3
53
18:48
1128
4
55
24:19
1459
5
81
27:06
1626
6
123
28:17
1697
7
500
29:09
1749
493
Linna
Aino-Maria
OuHu
Oulaisten Huima
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1767
1
42
4:44
284
2
63
14:20
860
3
53
17:49
1069
4
55
23:45
1425
5
81
27:43
1663
6
123
28:50
1730
7
500
29:27
1767
H21C
5,8
342
Hannila
Petri
S-2000
Suunta 2000
FIN
10:57:00
39420
2898
1
79
7:25
445
2
45
11:25
685
3
33
21:29
1289
4
47
22:40
1360
5
78
44:26
2666
6
81
46:33
2793
7
123
47:44
2864
8
500
48:20
2900
343
Heikkilä
Kari
KS
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN
10:54:00
39240
2849
1
79
7:23
443
2
45
11:48
708
3
33
22:42
1362
4
47
23:59
1439
5
78
44:04
2644
6
81
45:50
2750
7
123
46:52
2812
8
500
47:30
2850
345
Laininen
Heikki
SiiRa
Siilin Rasti
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3151
1
79
8:00
480
2
45
12:38
758
3
33
21:54
1314
4
47
23:44
1424
5
78
47:18
2838
6
81
49:52
2992
7
123
51:54
3114
8
500
52:31
3151
344
Korhonen
Unto
RaKaS
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3335
1
79
8:23
503
2
45
12:27
747
3
33
24:16
1456
4
47
26:31
1591
5
78
51:21
3081
6
81
53:03
3183
7
123
54:54
3294
8
500
55:37
3337
346
Maijala
Taisto
LapVe
Lapin Veikot
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2943
1
79
7:29
449
2
45
11:18
678
3
33
21:57
1317
4
47
23:10
1390
5
78
45:21
2721
6
81
47:25
2845
7
123
48:23
2903
8
500
49:03
2943
347
Venesmäki
Juha
LLL
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
10:51:00
39060
DNF
D21C
8,1
351
Holmgren
Anna
Bergnäsets
Bergnäsets
SWE
10:09:00
36540
3213
1
79
8:00
480
2
45
14:43
883
3
33
23:33
1413
4
47
27:26
1646
5
78
49:37
2977
6
81
51:39
3099
7
123
52:52
3172
8
500
53:34
3214
350
Hemminki
Hanna
PoRa
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
10:00:00
36000
3183
1
79
9:04
544
2
45
13:17
797
3
33
23:21
1401
4
47
25:00
1500
5
78
49:16
2956
6
81
50:59
3059
7
123
52:20
3140
8
500
53:04
3184
349
Ermakova
Elena
RUS
RUS
RUS
10:03:00
36180
4989
1
79
15:00
900
2
45
20:34
1234
3
33
44:21
2661
4
47
46:46
2806
5
78
1:18:06
4686
6
81
1:20:28
4828
7
123
1:22:23
4943
8
500
1:23:09
4989
352
Jaako
Jaana
LänRa
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
10:06:00
36360
2733
1
79
7:37
457
2
45
11:10
670
3
33
20:46
1246
4
47
22:13
1333
5
78
42:06
2526
6
81
43:47
2627
7
123
44:57
2697
8
500
45:33
2733