2012_kvarken
Merenkurkun rastipäivät Kvarkenträffen 2.-4.8.2012
H21A
7,4
1
Fagerudd
Kim
PR
PR
FIN
11:45:00
42300
3099
2
Saari
Toni
VaajTe
VaajTe
FIN
11:47:10
42430
2977
3
Hölsö
Mikko
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:47:55
42475
2985
5
Heikka
Janne
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:50:12
42612
3179
4
Istolahti
Tuomo
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:49:42
42582
3213
11
Saari
Petri
VaajTe
VaajTe
FIN
11:59:29
43169
3081
6
Joensuu
Ari-Pekka
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:51:50
42710
3564
8
Luoma
Juha
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:56:03
42963
3317
9
Istolahti
Jaakko
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:57:56
43076
3233
13
Fränti
Juha
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
12:02:50
43370
3263
10
Luoma
Ville
Delta
Delta
FIN
11:58:09
43089
3552
12
Valkama
Sami
PR
PR
FIN
12:02:33
43353
3306
7
Heiska
Samu
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:54:10
42850
3891
14
Granholm
Christoffer
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:16:00
44160
4186
15
Huhtanen
Pekka
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
12:17:00
44220
4262
16
Smeds
Christoffer
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:18:00
44280
4215
23
Vesterback
Jonas
Malax
Malax
FIN
12:25:00
44700
4893
18
Vesterback
Lucas
Malax
Malax
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
21
Istolahti
Heikki
YKV
YKV
FIN
12:23:00
44580
DNS
17
Ena
Leif
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:19:00
44340
3999
25
Enegren
Marcus
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:27:00
44820
5218
20
Henriksson
Mathias
Falken
Falken
FIN
12:22:00
44520
3966
19
Länsiluoto
Aapo
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
12:21:00
44460
4342
22
Liuha
Jarkko
VeVe
VeVe
FIN
12:24:00
44640
3122
26
Korppi
Miika
OH
OH
FIN
12:28:00
44880
4325
24
Suominen
Miika
RR
RR
12:26:00
44760
3252
H21B
4,2
201
Kankaanpää
Juha
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:41:00
42060
3204
200
Puntila
Jaakko
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:43:00
42180
2814
H21C
2,8
210
Söderström
Pär-Olof
Raseborg
Raseborg
FIN
12:00:00
43200
7331
H35
5,2
223
Björklund
Sebastian
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3581
221
Grannas
Fredrik
Vörå
Vörå
FIN
11:05:00
39900
4133
230
Vesterback
Jan
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:01:00
39660
3370
231
Slotte
Martin
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:07:00
40020
5369
228
Karppi
Tapio
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2749
229
Ylihärsilä
Arto
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:09:00
40140
2861
226
Nivukoski
Juha
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:13:00
40380
2541
H40
4,6
244
Niska
Kimmo
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2318
245
Junnikkala
Kalle
KaJu
KaJu
FIN
11:22:00
40920
2834
242
Lemponen
Ari
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2932
248
Kivelä
Tuomas
Raus
Raus
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3556
243
Lervik
Mikael
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:30:00
41400
4287
252
Joensuu
Tommy
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2428
250
Ylihärsilä
Juha
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2592
247
Reinikka
Timo
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DQ
246
Nyman
Patrik
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
H45
3,9
271
Hästö
Roland
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2204
272
Laasanen
Juha
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
12:16:00
44160
2439
273
Byggningsbacka
Johan
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:18:00
44280
2489
278
Kiljunen
Juha
RaVa
RaVa
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2448
281
Kivelä
Jari
PerhKi
PerhKi
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3210
289
Solvin
Johan
Malax
Malax
FIN
12:08:00
43680
2706
293
Myllymäki
Aimo
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2980
292
Kuusisto
Mika
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2309
285
Kandolin
Ismo
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:56:00
42960
DNF
284
Stenlund
Tom
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:06:00
43560
2097
294
Snickars
Christer
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2450
286
Katajamäki
Arto
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2595
287
Pekkarinen
Jari
Pohjant
Pohjant
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
290
Holmback
Johan
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2090
288
Hirvensalo
Kari
PR
PR
FIN
11:54:00
42840
2593
H50
3,5
306
Korsman
Tom
Umeå OK
Umeå OK
SWE
12:11:00
43860
1953
304
Stenlund
Dan
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2103
313
Niemi
Kari-Veli
LappRi
LappRi
FIN
11:55:00
42900
2148
303
Piispanen
Reima
SalRe
SalRe
FIN
12:13:00
43980
3365
308
Eilola
Juhani
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2977
315
Mäkitalo
Mikko
KauKa
KauKa
FIN
11:49:00
42540
3319
321
Koivumäki
Kari
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNF
309
Tuomisto
Juha
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:51:00
42660
2148
320
Peltoniemi
Sauli
KoS
KoS
FIN
12:01:00
43260
DQ
319
Löfroth
Tommy
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1917
318
Stubb
Stefan
Falken
Falken
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2088
323
Pikkumäki
Jouni
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2296
317
Nygård
Kenneth
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:57:00
43020
DNF
322
Mäki-Kamppi
Kari
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2331
301
Valtari
Markku
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2223
H55
3,5
333
Pensas
Esko
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2073
340
Yli-Kaatiala
Ari
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2200
334
Nyberg
Henry
Orient
Orient
FIN
11:26:00
41160
2085
343
Hongell
Jouni
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2437
337
Tamminen
Hannu
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2539
345
Huhtanen
Esa
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2909
342
Syrjälä
Tapio
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:22:00
40920
3473
346
Enegren
Jan
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:18:00
40680
4187
352
Skogvik
Göran
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:12:00
40320
3897
353
Joki
Sauli
VetU
VetU
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2967
355
Lång
Jan
MSParma
MSParma
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3073
350
Hattar
Allan
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2627
332
Ena
Henrik
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2174
339
Hautala
Arto
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2998
347
Hakomäki
Juhani
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:30:00
41400
DNS
330
Kerätär
Mauri
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
3476
351
Lillsjö
Bengt
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:36:00
41760
3118
348
Tamminen
Heikki
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2827
354
Pajukangas
Tauno
KPV
KPV
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2212
356
Korppi
Heikki
OH
OH
FIN
11:24:00
41040
2441
336
Rantala
Aulis
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2429
H60
3,0
374
Jauhiainen
Pentti
SV
SV
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1966
376
Kares
Olli
Hiisi
Hiisi
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2849
364
Rauma
Håkan
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2771
360
Mikkolainen
Matti
VaHa
VaHa
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2493
373
Finnilä
Mauri
VetU
VetU
FIN
11:24:00
41040
3825
375
Norrgrann
Karl Gustav
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:22:00
40920
4332
365
Jåfs
Bengt
Vörå
Vörå
FIN
11:30:00
41400
3299
381
Slotte
Erik
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2225
361
Eklund
Sven
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNF
372
Lövsund
Bengt
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1933
383
Slotte
Harald
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2554
370
Björklund
Håkan
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:50:00
42600
DQ
382
Herrgård
Clas-Göran
SWE
SWE
FIN
11:32:00
41520
2879
367
Svedström
Mats
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
378
Hartvik
Seppo
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1816
379
Hautala
Olavi
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2375
384
Niemelä
Pentti
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:58:00
43080
2127
369
Eno
Kaarlo
TeuRi
TeuRi
FIN
11:54:00
42840
DNS
362
Williamsson
Bo-Göran
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:56:00
42960
2146
H65
2,7
405
Näsi
Mauno
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2333
400
Torrkulla
Roy
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:20:00
40800
2304
402
Holster
Paavo
OH
OH
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2914
406
Pått
Frans
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2714
412
Forsén
Björn
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:04:00
39840
3018
414
Hahto
Matti
OrPo
OrPo
FIN
11:24:00
41040
DNS
416
Pensas
Mauri
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:16:00
40560
2206
407
Berger
Torolf
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:22:00
40920
DQ
415
Viitala
Jorma
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:00:00
39600
DQ
417
Tanttinen
Tapani
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:12:00
40320
2232
404
Lågland
Henry
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:06:00
39960
2024
413
Pajukangas
Heikki
KPV
KPV
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1988
408
Kamila
Pentti
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:02:00
39720
3395
H70
2,7
448
Koski
Matti J
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:40:00
42000
2950
444
Sandgren
Lars
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:46:00
42360
3404
450
Åberg
Karl-Erik
EsSu
EsSu
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3630
451
Gunell
Kurt
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2349
452
Fränti
Eero
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:48:00
42480
2525
455
Siltala
Raimo
KauWi
KauWi
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2895
H75
2,4
467
Nynäs
Lars
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:01:00
43260
2868
463
Vuorinen
Pentti
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:51:00
42660
DNS
470
Holmlund
Elof
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:53:00
42780
DNS
461
Sund
Åke
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:03:00
43380
2986
469
Patana
Tapio
VetU
VetU
FIN
11:57:00
43020
3067
468
Mård
Leo
Kristina
Kristina
FIN
12:05:00
43500
DNF
465
Knuuttila
Helge
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:59:00
43140
2313
466
Rikkinen
Kalevi
SaPu
SaPu
FIN
11:55:00
42900
3490
H80
2,4
481
Löfroth
Thor
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:42:00
42120
8327
482
Ylipelkola
Erkki
LappVe
LappVe
FIN
11:44:00
42240
4036
480
Koivunen
Matti
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DNS
H20
5,2
73
Elo
Markku
LaJy
LaJy
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2790
74
Puntila
Janne
SuJu
SuJu
FIN
11:55:41
42941
3152
76
Laasanen
Lauri
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
12:03:00
43380
DNS
75
Kössi
Santeri
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2958
H18
4,6
81
Portin
Niclas
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:50:00
42600
2804
82
Hakala
Joakim
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:55:24
42924
3536
83
Vertanen
Jonas
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
12:08:00
43680
4389
85
Ingo
Magnus
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:22:00
44520
DNS
84
Grahn
Viljam
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:21:00
44460
DNS
H16
3,9
100
Jern
Jonas
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:11:00
40260
2511
101
Kivelä
Joonatan
PerhKi
PerhKi
FIN
11:14:26
40466
2350
103
Lammi
Aleksi
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:22:30
40950
2513
106
Herttua
Matti
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:27:37
41257
2212
104
Snickars
Caj
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:23:27
41007
2495
102
Mandell
Mikael
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:22:29
40949
3303
108
Hyvönen
Johannes
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:38:28
41908
2728
105
Sankelo
Hermanni
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:27:02
41222
3416
107
Snickars
Jesper
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:30:58
41458
3185
110
Parkkinen
Eetu
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:43:00
42180
3964
109
Fagersund
Jimmy
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:42:00
42120
DNS
111
Hakala
Matias
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:44:00
42240
3416
112
Sjölund
Mika
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
11:45:00
42300
DNS
113
Saari
Jani
PoRa
PoRa
FIN
11:46:00
42360
DNS
H14
2,3
558
Rintala
Niku
TeuRi
TeuRi
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1450
559
Stubb
Hannes
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:02:00
39720
1307
555
Koivumäki
Lauri
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1214
557
Holmback
Anton
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1535
560
Holmback
Hannes
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:06:00
39960
1572
551
Kiljunen
Eemeli
RaVa
RaVa
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1957
554
Saari
Joni
PoRa
PoRa
FIN
11:10:00
40200
2092
556
Grahn
Eskil
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2774
553
Mylläri
Andreas
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2944
561
Ena
Kasper
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1903
562
Pajukangas
Mikko
KPV
KPV
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2146
563
Nylund
William
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:18:00
40680
2634
H13
2,1
577
Nurmi
Miika
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1173
578
Koskela
Sakari
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1216
572
Poutanen
Mikko
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1460
575
Niemi
Oskari
LappRi
LappRi
FIN
11:50:00
42600
1563
573
Helenelund
Hugo
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1909
571
Ala-Honkola
Olli
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2498
579
Huhtamäki
Eelis
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:52:00
42720
DQ
H12
1,8
602
Kuusisto
Topi
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:33:00
41580
1131
604
Lindgren
Joona
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:41:00
42060
1404
594
Laasanen
Matti
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:45:00
42300
1178
590
Enlund
Lukas
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:53:00
42780
1491
601
Wärnman
Isak
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:37:00
41820
1707
595
Talonpoika
Tuomas
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:39:00
41940
1676
596
Sankelo
Antton
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:49:00
42540
1426
606
Ena
Alexander
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:47:00
42420
2687
593
Mylläri
Lucas
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:51:00
42660
1921
597
Hölsö
Severi
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:31:00
41460
1339
605
Koivumäki
Olli
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:43:00
42180
1308
598
Niska
Valtteri
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:35:00
41700
1061
H12TR
1,8
620
Kangas
Juho
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:07:00
40020
1073
623
Niska
Niilo
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:01:00
39660
1396
621
Elomaa
Jere
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:03:00
39780
1310
625
Kronqvist
Emil
KoS
KoS
FIN
11:05:00
39900
1857
H10RR
1,7
646
Lindgren
Oscar
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:10:00
40200
1030
634
Smeds
Jakob
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:16:00
40560
1161
638
Häggman
Aaron
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:24:00
41040
1210
630
Holmback
Emil
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:18:00
40680
1227
633
Asumaa
Oliver
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:20:00
40800
1116
635
Strandvall
Evert
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:26:00
41160
1464
631
Norrbacka
Roni-Eemil
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:12:00
40320
1595
636
Kuuttinen
Lukas
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:14:00
40440
1556
649
Ylihärsilä
Ville
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
DNS
651
Lintula
Axel
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2121
650
Huhtamäki
Paulus
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:08:00
40080
1196
647
Ylihärsilä
Aatu
AlahKi
AlahKi
FIN
11:22:00
40920
1602
644
Berg
Daniel
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:06:00
39960
DNS
648
Finskas
Lucas
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:04:00
39840
1249
D21A
5,4
41
Engström
Josefine
AÖOK
AÖOK
SWE
12:05:00
43500
2797
45
Kivelä
Sanni
AngA
AngA
FIN
12:13:06
43986
2598
44
Nurmi
Kirsi
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:12:33
43953
2636
42
Norrgrann
Saara
PR
PR
FIN
12:12:03
43923
2676
43
Gurtchenkova
Natalia
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:12:32
43952
3147
46
Fagerudd
Salla
PR
PR
FIN
12:15:36
44136
3331
47
Höstman
Victoria
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:17:27
44247
3562
55
Fränti
Kati
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
12:30:06
45006
3174
54
Varjonen
Essi
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:29:03
44943
3245
51
Skogvik
Ida-Marie
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
12:25:59
44759
3447
48
Junnikkala
Linda
KaJu
KaJu
FIN
12:20:22
44422
3794
53
Liukkonen
Sonja
Delta
Delta
FIN
12:28:25
44905
3354
58
Åstrand
Ulla-Maria
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
12:33:48
45228
5705
56
Hongell
Mia-Riitta
KoS
KoS
FIN
12:31:34
45094
6160
50
Palomäki
Sanna
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:21:40
44500
DNF
49
Pensas
Johanna
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:21:11
44471
DQ
57
Rinkineva
Elina
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
12:32:57
45177
DNF
60
Taanila
Maria
KanSu
KanSu
FIN
12:37:00
45420
5635
59
Liuha
Riina
AR
AR
FIN
12:36:00
45360
5438
52
Rinkineva
Laura
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
12:27:36
44856
DNS
62
Högland
Ida
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
12:39:00
45540
5299
61
Sundelin
Ann-Sofie
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
12:38:00
45480
3434
D21B
3,0
661
Holmlund
Joana
Malax
Malax
FIN
12:07:00
43620
2532
660
Nyberg
Carina
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:09:00
43740
2507
D35
4,2
681
Puro-Aho
Veera
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:11:00
40260
3817
680
Lervik
Therese
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:15:00
40500
4652
686
Löfbacka
Sanna
KPV
KPV
FIN
11:19:00
40740
4999
687
Ena
Linda
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:17:00
40620
3156
688
Häggman
Johanna
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:13:00
40380
5277
D40
3,5
704
Kuusisto
Merja
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:07:00
40020
2746
700
Wärnman
Ingela
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:05:00
39900
2868
706
Muhonen
Anu
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:03:00
39780
DQ
707
Berg
Nina
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNS
709
Holmback
Maria
Malax
Malax
FIN
11:09:00
40140
3411
D45
3,0
729
Snickars
Virpi
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:04:00
43440
3558
732
Granlund
Elisabeth
Minken
Minken
FIN
12:02:00
43320
5262
737
Katajamäki
Tuija
KauWi
KauWi
FIN
12:20:00
44400
3706
733
Björkroth
Annika
SMK
SMK
SWE
12:08:00
43680
3146
724
Blomqvist
Ann-Catrine
Minken
Minken
FIN
12:10:00
43800
DNS
731
Latvala
Annukka
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
12:00:00
43200
2849
728
Reinikka
Louise
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:18:00
44280
DQ
727
Mylläri
Britt-Marie
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3239
736
Kielinen-Myllymäki
Satu
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4824
735
Ala-Kasari
Outi
RasKu
RasKu
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2061
720
Friman
Rose-Maj
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:14:00
44040
DNS
D50
2,8
740
Rautasalo
Anneli
KR
KR
FIN
11:00:00
39600
3418
742
Mahlanen-Peltola
Sirpa
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:10:00
40200
3656
743
Kankaanpää
Tarja
KauWi
KauWi
FIN
11:02:00
39720
2511
744
Ylipelkola
Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:06:00
39960
3758
745
Tuomisto
Anna-Leena
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:08:00
40080
2661
746
Lång
Gun-Viol
MSParma
MSParma
FIN
11:04:00
39840
2817
D55
2,8
753
Mikkolainen
Mirja
VaHa
VaHa
FIN
11:14:00
40440
2769
750
Berger
Gunhild
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:20:00
40800
4095
752
Harald
Mirja
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:16:00
40560
9869
751
Mäkitalo
Liisa
KauKa
KauKa
FIN
11:18:00
40680
DQ
D60
2,3
762
Pått
Saga
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:37:00
41820
2909
764
Björklund
Gunilla
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:35:00
41700
DNF
761
Finnilä
Katariina
VetU
VetU
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNF
765
Lindgren
Carola
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2924
D65
2,3
773
Seppälä
Eila
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1930
770
Sandgren
Ann-Mari
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:19:00
40740
DNF
771
Koivunen
Helena
RaJu
RaJu
FIN
11:17:00
40620
DNS
774
Louko
Raija
YKV
YKV
FIN
11:15:00
40500
2969
D70
2,3
782
Kallio
Tuija
RaTU
RaTU
FIN
11:03:00
39780
3184
784
Snellman
Gunnel
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:05:00
39900
3084
785
Hjerpe
Ann-Britt
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:01:00
39660
DNF
D20
4,2
78
Grahn
Elina
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:31:00
41460
2986
79
Ylipelkola
Essi
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
11:35:00
41700
4001
80
Stenlund
Elisabeth
Brahe
Brahe
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNF
D18
3,5
88
Lehto
Hanna
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2329
89
Lehto
Jenna
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:13:09
43989
2973
90
Rautasalo
Essi
KR
KR
FIN
12:18:21
44301
2789
91
Sandelin
Caroline
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:19:01
44341
3504
92
Hyvönen
Helena
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:41:00
45660
5269
95
Nylund
Elin
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:44:00
45840
2680
94
Holmback
Evelina
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:43:00
45780
DNS
93
Nurmi
Ella
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:42:00
45720
3267
D16
3,0
119
Enlund
Alexandra
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:01:13
39673
1985
117
Myrskog
Ellen
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:00:00
39600
2356
122
Pajula
Salla
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:06:17
39977
1981
120
Manderbacka
Hanne
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:02:51
39771
2200
118
Pöyhönen
Saina
Hiisi
Hiisi
FIN
11:00:18
39618
2359
125
Rajala
Milla
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:10:21
40221
2184
126
Ahola
Veera
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:10:57
40257
2164
121
Muhonen
Emma
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:04:43
39883
2544
123
Mellberg
Sonja
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:07:13
40033
2621
124
Wärnman
Jessica
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:08:50
40130
2662
127
Välimaa
Kristiina
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:14:24
40464
3148
128
Himanka
Jenna
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:25:45
41145
3346
129
Reinikka
Frida
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:27:45
41265
3272
131
Ketola
Lotta
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
3761
130
Peltola
Anni
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:31:00
41460
5545
132
Ingo
Caroline
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:33:00
41580
DNS
D14
2,3
846
Tuomisto
Anu
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1459
847
Kuuttinen
Jannike
NOK
NOK
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1579
849
Kangas
Emma
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:34:00
41640
2343
842
Tuomisto
Satu
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:44:00
42240
1707
843
Smeds
Matilda
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:42:00
42120
2275
848
Hietala
Sarianne
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:36:00
41760
2137
844
Rautasalo
Iina
KR
KR
FIN
11:46:00
42360
2550
840
Muhonen
Anni
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
DQ
851
Halla-aho
Emma
HimU
HimU
FIN
11:26:00
41160
DNS
850
Torrkulla
Julia
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:28:00
41280
2584
852
Snickars
Ida
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:38:00
41880
3230
D13
2,1
863
Myrskog
Linnea
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
12:12:00
43920
2121
860
Strandvall
Amanda
Minken
Minken
FIN
12:18:00
44280
1595
862
Hakala
Anna-Kaisa
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:10:00
43800
2044
865
Höstman
Ellinor
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:14:00
44040
2915
864
Antfolk
Jennifer
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:08:00
43680
4152
866
Syrjälä
Annamari
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
12:06:00
43560
4463
867
Laasanen
Maija
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
12:16:00
44160
3867
861
Mandell
Mira
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:20:00
44400
DNF
D12
1,8
891
Stark
Alexandra
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:11:00
43860
1794
880
Hästö
Julia
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:19:00
44340
1642
890
Holmback
Emma
Malax
Malax
FIN
12:07:00
43620
1765
883
Lindgren
Hanna
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:13:00
43980
1865
886
Välimaa
Eveliina
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:15:00
44100
2648
885
Halonen
Linnéa
NOK
NOK
FIN
12:01:00
43260
1240
882
Snickars
Fia
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:17:00
44220
1430
881
Peltonen
Sara
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
12:09:00
43740
1641
889
Torrkulla
Matilda
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:03:00
43380
1497
893
Myllymäki
Maarit
KortJV
KortJV
FIN
12:05:00
43500
2342
D12TR
1,8
911
Kiljunen
Elisa
RaVa
RaVa
FIN
11:21:00
40860
1408
914
Björklund
Louise
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:17:00
40620
2189
915
Berg
Elin
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:15:00
40500
DNS
917
Ruutila
Miia
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:23:00
40980
2527
910
Ström
Alexandra
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:19:00
40740
1972
D10RR
1,7
945
Kuusisto
Sanni
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:50:00
42600
815
941
Kiljunen
Emmi
RaVa
RaVa
FIN
12:06:00
43560
860
952
Vertanen
Jennie
Botnia
Botnia
FIN
11:34:00
41640
1162
931
Ivars
Malin
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:08:00
43680
1344
936
Hästö
Louisa
Femman
Femman
FIN
12:00:00
43200
1025
934
Niska
Saana
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:58:00
43080
1140
954
Nygård
Anna
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:30:00
41400
1215
946
Haglund
Emma
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:48:00
42480
1243
949
Peltola
Eeva
LapVi
LapVi
FIN
11:32:00
41520
1556
933
Björklund
Sandra
Falken
Falken
FIN
12:10:00
43800
1611
947
Björklund
Cecilia
Falken
Falken
FIN
11:54:00
42840
1720
932
Stenvall
Frida
Solf
Solf
FIN
12:04:00
43440
1618
950
Österbacka
Rebecca
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:42:00
42120
1654
937
Kankaanpää
Aino
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
12:02:00
43320
2069
942
Lindgren
Ida
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:52:00
42720
2332
939
Torrkulla
Henna
Femman
Femman
FIN
11:56:00
42960
1594
958
Snickars
Sara
Solf
Solf
FIN
11:36:00
41760
DNS
960
Karppi
Iiris
LaihLu
LaihLu
FIN
11:40:00
42000
1415
955
Elomaa
Emma
VaaSu
VaaSu
FIN
11:38:00
41880
2263
957
Myrskog
Rosa
Kronan
Kronan
FIN
11:46:00
42360
1131
948
Blomqvist
Lisette
Minken
Minken
FIN
11:44:00
42240
DNS
KUNTOA
5,1
966
Mattias
Gripenberg
IF Brahe
IF Brahe
12:00:00
43200
4155
967
Giacomo
Seidenari
IFK Liding
IFK Liding
12:00:00
43200
2980
968
Jarno
Rutanen
12:00:00
43200
5031
969
Jonna
Eeva
12:00:00
43200
6396
974
Eero
Koski
YKV
YKV
12:00:00
43200
2728
975
Keijo
Pajula
Lapvi
Lapvi
12:00:00
43200
5799
977
Arvo
Ahola
Rasku
Rasku
12:00:00
43200
3352
981
Tuomas
Vanhala
Vävi
Vävi
12:00:00
43200
5932
982
Kari
Vanhala
Vävi
Vävi
12:00:00
43200
8818
985
Anna
Tuomisto
Rasti-Juss
Rasti-Juss
12:00:00
43200
5267
986
Clas-Göran
Smeds
Solf Ik
Solf Ik
12:00:00
43200
6812
988
Håkan
Jäntti
Malax
Malax
12:00:00
43200
DQ
990
Mathias
Grön
femman
femman
12:00:00
43200
5734
991
Paavo
Istolahti
Ylistaro
Ylistaro
12:00:00
43200
DNF
992
Jan
Slotte
12:00:00
43200
2817
993
Kari
Niemelä
Vaasu
Vaasu
12:00:00
43200
7163
995
Seppo
Koskinen
12:00:00
43200
DQ
KUNTOB
3,0
962
Anders
Sundell
SHolm Mult
SHolm Mult
12:00:00
43200
4362
963
Edd
Grahn
NOK
NOK
12:00:00
43200
5673
964
Sari
Nurmi
Pihkaniska
Pihkaniska
12:00:00
43200
6812
965
Eila
Leskinen
VAASU
VAASU
12:00:00
43200
6823
970
Päivi
Rintala
TeuRi
TeuRi
12:00:00
43200
4554
971
Heli
Tirkkonen
12:00:00
43200
6465
972
Heidi
Hannus
12:00:00
43200
6460
973
Matti
Hakala
Hellanmaa
Hellanmaa
12:00:00
43200
2868
976
Sören
Strandvall
Minken
Minken
12:00:00
43200
3401
979
Mika
Veijovaara
Vaasu
Vaasu
12:00:00
43200
3324
983
Lars-Ola
Berts
12:00:00
43200
4728
984
Ulla
Nivukoski
Lapuan Vir
Lapuan Vir
12:00:00
43200
3591
987
Toni
Syrjälä
Laihlu
Laihlu
12:00:00
43200
4092
994
Henry
Vestergård
Almby IK
Almby IK
12:00:00
43200
3106
PERHERR
978
Robin
Österbacka
Femman
Femman
12:00:00
43200
2180
980
Ellinor
Halonen
Närpes OK
Närpes OK
12:00:00
43200
1365
989
Hannes
Stenvall
Solf IK
Solf IK
12:00:00
43200
3485
TRU