Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

FUNRUN miehet

Lähtölista

279Ari MattilaFI14:30:00   279
491Tero ToikkaTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   491
1090Pentti HirvonenVantaaFI14:30:00   1090
1191Raimo KiikkoTeam RajuFI14:30:00   1191
1218Kimmo KoskinenHyxo OyFI14:30:00   1218
1263Ville LaurilaJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   1263
1275Jaakko LeikkoJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   1275
1741Saska RauhalaFI14:30:00   1741
2001Toni AaltonenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2001
2003Ossi AhoHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2003
2004Timo AiramaaHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2004
2007Pauli ArbeliusTurengin 0,0FI14:30:00   2007
2008Totti ArellMaskuFI14:30:00   2008
2010Kim ErikssonVantaaFI14:30:00   2010
2011Sam FransmanSV-SkiFI14:30:00   2011
2012Hannu FrimanVaajakosken KuohuFI14:30:00   2012
2015Olli HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2015
2016Ville HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2016
2017Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2017
2019Joona HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2019
2020Santtu HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2020
2021Mikko HietalahtiPorvooFI14:30:00   2021
2022Jukka-Pekka HietaniemiTeam KisuFI14:30:00   2022
2023Jouko HiltunenKarhulan KatajaisetFI14:30:00   2023
2024Pace HiltunenHovilan pojatFI14:30:00   2024
2026Jimi HolopainenSjundeå IFFI14:30:00   2026
2027Petri HolopainenSiuntioFI14:30:00   2027
2036Onni JärvinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2036
2039Jens KarppinenJAM Advisors OyFI14:30:00   2039
2042Seppo KiiskinenspoveFI14:30:00   2042
2045Seppo KomulainenEspooFI14:30:00   2045
2046Mika KorhonenVantaaFI14:30:00   2046
2047Matias KorpelaTurun UrheiluliittoFI14:30:00   2047
2052Rasmus KrogellKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2052
2054Pekka KuittinenHelsingin KotkatFI14:30:00   2054
2055Esa KulmalaSininen MeteoriittiFI14:30:00   2055
2059Kari LappalainenFinnair Active clubFI14:30:00   2059
2064Jari LehtolaLehtorinne design studioFI14:30:00   2064
2068Toni LääveriHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2068
2069Arto MatilainenKPK 24/7FI14:30:00   2069
2071Jori MattilaRaisioFI14:30:00   2071
2073Mikko MetsojokiVantaaFI14:30:00   2073
2076Max MobergFinnair Active ClubFI14:30:00   2076
2077Tuhidul MuradHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2077
2078Tuomas MyllysiltaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2078
2079Atte NevalaKU58FI14:30:00   2079
2080Albert NordmanHutte Ström Snail RunnersFI14:30:00   2080
2083Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58FI14:30:00   2083
2085Miikka OjalaKU-58FI14:30:00   2085
2086Jukka-Pekka PajuniemiCC SankukaiFI14:30:00   2086
2087Kimmo PartiainenEspooFI14:30:00   2087
2090Marko PeitsomaPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:30:00   2090
2092Juhani PietiläSwissport FinlandFI14:30:00   2092
2093Heikki PiipponenAsemajuoksu / RiihimäkiFI14:30:00   2093
2095Jari PorthénFI14:30:00   2095
2099Timo RekonenFI14:30:00   2099
2105Jari SalomaaHelsingin TorpedoFI14:30:00   2105
2106Toni SeppänenHyxo OyFI14:30:00   2106
2107Kari SihvonenSpoVeFI14:30:00   2107
2108Olli-Pekka SiiraAapatechFI14:30:00   2108
2112Ludovic SmeetsLoviisaFI14:30:00   2112
2113Akseli StarkLänsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat (KU-FI14:30:00   2113
2127Pekka ViklundHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2127
2129Timo VuorimaaNuoret MaileritFI14:30:00   2129
2130Joseph XuerebGhajnsielemMT14:30:00   2130
2131Juha GogulskiG Force RunnersFI14:30:00   2131
2132Janne JuhalaVantaaFI14:30:00   2132
2134Jyrki RuohomäkiHelsinki TriathlonFI14:30:00   2134
2136Antero TenhunenHelsinkiFI14:30:00   2136
2137Leo TennoTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   2137
2138Juha TolonenEspooFI14:30:00   2138
2140Mikko HuohvanainenYIT RunnersFI14:30:00   2140
2141Oskari JacobssonKeravan urheilijatFI14:30:00   2141
2144Ari KirvesmäkiFI14:30:00   2144
2145Jouni KonttinenFI14:30:00   2145
2146Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2146
2147Jarkko KujalaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:30:00   2147
2150Tuomo LukkarinenGreenstepFI14:30:00   2150
2151Johan MajanderFI14:30:00   2151
2152Petri MalmiMeriuimarit ryFI14:30:00   2152
2153Sami NurminenKärkölän RälläkätFI14:30:00   2153
2154Jussi OmaheimFI14:30:00   2154
2155Teemu PlantingKu-58FI14:30:00   2155
2156Tomi SinisaariKatiska EnsembleFI14:30:00   2156
2157Rolland ThomasFI14:30:00   2157
2160Juha-J. UskiFI14:30:00   2160
2165Juha LeskinenFI14:30:00   2165
2167Tomi PuustelliVantaan SalamatFI14:30:00   2167
2168Jori MikkonenFI14:30:00   2168
2171Aimo KauttoFI14:30:00   2171
2172Erik-Risto LassFI14:30:00   2172
2173Ismo PuuronenFI14:30:00   2173
2175Kalle MäenpääMasan navettaFI14:30:00   2175
2177Teemu HyvönenFI14:30:00   2177
2178Masi RinkinenFI14:30:00   2178
2179Petri KuismaFI14:30:00   2179
2181Petri TegelbergHUS UrheiluseuraFI14:30:00   2181
2184Alex StubbFinntriathlonFI14:30:00   2184
2185Raimo SoininenFI14:30:00   2185
2186Riku RintanenDomos AthlosFI14:30:00   2186
2187Samu SuutarinenTriathlon VantaaFI14:30:00   2187
2188Alex FagerRunning FinlandFI14:30:00   2188
2191Björn HortlingFI14:30:00   2191
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English