Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FI  11:00:00   22:21 (2)  44:44 (2)  1:06:48 (2)  1:29:40 (2)  1:52:21 (1)  2:17:35 (2)  2:42:37 (1)  3:09:18 (1)     3:09:24  
2.   Veronica Kengo IF Nykarlebynejden  FI  11:00:00   21:58 (1)  44:09 (1)  1:06:06 (1)  1:28:46 (1)  1:52:24 (2)  2:17:09 (1)  2:42:39 (2)  3:09:56 (2)  3:09:55 (1)  3:10:01  
3.   Tiina Toivonen Järvenpää Pyöräilijät  FI  11:00:00   23:22 (3)  46:36 (3)  1:09:37 (3)  1:33:20 (3)  1:57:04 (3)  2:21:31 (3)  2:45:37 (3)  3:10:55 (3)  3:10:51 (2)  3:11:02  
4.   Essi Tamminen SPU  FI  11:00:00   25:06 (5)  50:00 (5)  1:14:30 (5)  1:39:29 (5)  2:04:25 (5)  2:29:45 (6)  2:54:39 (5)  3:19:35 (4)  3:19:31 (3)  3:19:42  
5.   Anni Tulkki Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   24:11 (4)  48:19 (4)  1:12:23 (4)  1:37:05 (4)  2:02:06 (4)  2:28:23 (5)  2:55:17 (6)  3:22:51 (5)  3:22:51 (4)  3:22:58  
6.   Panja Lehtonen KU-58  FI  11:00:00   25:53 (9)  51:53 (9)  1:17:57 (9)  1:44:05 (7)  2:09:51 (7)  2:35:53 (7)  3:01:42 (7)  3:27:58 (6)  3:27:51 (5)  3:28:02  
7.   Katri Hujala Team Raju  FI  11:00:00   25:58 (11)  51:52 (7)  1:17:56 (8)  1:44:05 (7)  2:09:54 (8)  2:36:25 (8)  3:05:13 (8)  3:33:08 (7)  3:33:00 (6)  3:33:13  
8.   Josefina Aalto Runners club  FI  11:00:00   25:52 (8)  51:58 (10)  1:18:01 (10)  1:44:22 (10)  2:10:42 (9)  2:38:09 (10)  3:05:29 (9)  3:33:08 (8)  3:33:05 (7)  3:33:14  
9.   Erika Leinonen Töölön Kiri  FI  11:00:00   27:21 (14)  54:15 (14)  1:20:46 (13)  1:47:49 (13)  2:14:28 (13)  2:41:50 (14)  3:08:18 (12)  3:34:42 (9)  3:34:20 (8)  3:34:47  
10.   Stina-Sofia Moberg Merilampi Asianajotoimisto  FI  11:00:00   25:57 (10)  52:11 (11)  1:18:28 (11)  1:45:18 (11)  2:11:58 (11)  2:39:31 (11)  3:06:49 (10)  3:35:00 (10)  3:34:55 (9)  3:35:06  
11.   Heidi Du Plessis Kerava  FI  11:00:00   28:02 (21)  55:44 (18)  1:22:45 (16)  1:50:02 (15)  2:16:25 (14)  2:43:43 (15)  3:10:54 (14)  3:38:03 (11)  3:37:54 (10)  3:38:10  
12.   Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   25:49 (7)  51:52 (8)  1:17:55 (7)  1:44:05 (7)  2:09:50 (6)  2:37:41 (9)  3:07:37 (11)  3:38:23 (12)  3:38:22 (11)  3:38:32  
13.   Hanna Tuomaala Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   27:28 (15)  54:03 (13)  1:19:57 (12)  1:46:27 (12)  2:13:09 (12)  2:41:10 (12)  3:09:35 (13)  3:39:32 (13)  3:39:22 (12)  3:39:41  
14.   Laura Kupari kpk24/7  FI  11:00:00   28:12 (23)  56:13 (21)  1:23:55 (19)  1:52:05 (19)  2:19:57 (18)  2:47:49 (19)  3:15:18 (18)  3:42:39 (15)  3:42:26 (13)  3:42:44  
15.   Anne Halkivaha Team Raju  FI  11:00:00   27:00 (13)  54:20 (15)  1:20:59 (14)  1:49:20 (14)  2:18:01 (15)  2:46:21 (16)  3:14:05 (16)  3:42:49 (16)  3:42:43 (14)  3:42:56  
16.   Katri Nousiainen Lahti  FI  11:00:00   28:00 (19)  55:46 (19)  1:23:38 (18)  1:51:34 (18)  2:19:07 (16)  2:47:16 (17)  3:15:10 (17)  3:43:13 (17)  3:43:05 (15)  3:43:21  
17.   Pauliina Noranta Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   25:39 (6)  51:24 (6)  1:16:59 (6)  1:43:44 (6)  2:11:33 (10)  2:41:46 (13)  3:11:47 (15)  3:43:19 (18)  3:43:16 (16)  3:43:28  
18.   Raita Säynäjoki Mikkelin Kilpa-veikot  FI  11:00:00   27:54 (18)  55:37 (17)  1:23:21 (17)  1:51:30 (17)  2:19:11 (17)  2:47:26 (18)  3:15:26 (19)  3:44:07 (19)  3:43:57 (17)  3:44:13  
19.   Anni Lappela RC Eemeli  FI  11:00:00   28:01 (20)  56:12 (20)  1:24:01 (20)  1:52:22 (20)  2:20:30 (19)  2:49:14 (20)  3:18:54 (20)  3:49:16 (20)  3:49:03 (18)  3:49:22  
20.   Anni Koponen   FI  11:00:00   29:00 (27)  57:40 (26)  1:26:12 (26)  1:55:13 (25)  2:24:03 (25)  2:52:50 (23)  3:21:45 (22)  3:49:58 (21)     3:50:04  
21.   Natalia Gerasina   FI  11:00:00   29:40 (29)  57:40 (25)  1:25:49 (24)  1:54:30 (23)  2:22:38 (21)  2:52:56 (25)  3:23:09 (25)  3:52:12 (22)  3:51:45 (19)  3:52:20  
22.   Tanja Lintula Vegaanijuoksijat  FI  11:00:00   28:42 (25)  57:25 (23)  1:25:46 (22)  1:54:27 (22)  2:22:57 (22)  2:52:22 (22)  3:21:28 (21)  3:52:13 (23)     3:52:21  
23.   Suvi Lapinvuo Turun Urheiluliitto  FI  11:00:00   28:45 (26)  57:27 (24)  1:25:48 (23)  1:54:34 (24)  2:23:27 (23)  2:52:55 (24)  3:22:50 (24)  3:52:51 (24)  3:52:34 (20)  3:52:58  
24.   Jenni Greijula Järvenpään pyöräilijät  FI  11:00:00   31:02 (38)  1:00:57 (36)  1:29:47 (32)  1:58:52 (30)  2:27:21 (29)  2:56:37 (27)  3:25:13 (26)  3:54:25 (25)  3:53:55 (21)  3:54:31  
25.   Tiina Sumuvuori   FI  11:00:00   29:51 (30)  58:57 (30)  1:28:03 (29)  1:57:33 (27)  2:26:47 (28)  2:56:41 (28)  3:25:54 (27)  3:55:39 (26)  3:55:26 (22)  3:55:47  
26.   Julia Akusok Vantaan hiihtoseura  FI  11:00:00   27:30 (16)  55:32 (16)  1:24:15 (21)  1:54:09 (21)  2:24:41 (26)  2:56:12 (26)  3:27:00 (28)  3:56:16 (28)  3:56:09 (23)  3:56:21  
27.   Lina Borysova Kyiv  UA  11:00:00   26:23 (12)  53:10 (12)  1:21:51 (15)  1:51:01 (16)  2:20:43 (20)  2:50:44 (21)  3:22:23 (23)  3:56:13 (27)  3:56:11 (24)  3:56:21  
28.   Maria Hakonen Aalto-yliopisto  FI  11:00:00   28:12 (22)  56:50 (22)  1:26:00 (25)  1:55:58 (26)  2:26:06 (27)  2:56:49 (29)  3:27:57 (29)  3:59:37 (29)  3:59:41 (26)  3:59:46  
29.   Helena Oksanen   FI  11:00:00   32:00 (44)  1:02:09 (41)  1:30:50 (35)  1:59:50 (32)  2:28:46 (31)  2:59:18 (31)  3:29:54 (30)  4:00:01 (31)  3:59:33 (25)  4:00:05  
30.   Susanna Pehkonen   FI  11:00:00   30:54 (36)  1:00:30 (33)  1:29:41 (30)  1:59:01 (31)  2:28:42 (30)  2:59:08 (30)  3:30:01 (31)  4:00:54 (32)  4:00:30 (27)  4:01:02  
31.   Outi Matikainen Lappeenranta  FI  11:00:00   30:13 (33)  1:00:45 (35)  1:30:46 (34)  2:00:52 (34)  2:31:01 (35)  3:01:34 (32)  3:33:20 (33)  4:05:26 (33)  4:05:09 (28)  4:05:34  
32.   Mirjam Kallioranta Jokela  FI  11:00:00   31:50 (42)  1:01:53 (38)  1:31:17 (39)  2:01:09 (35)  2:31:45 (36)  3:03:52 (36)  3:36:49 (34)  4:10:16 (34)  4:09:51 (29)  4:10:24  
33.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FI  11:00:00   28:37 (24)  57:46 (27)  1:27:18 (27)  1:58:09 (28)  2:30:03 (34)  3:03:17 (35)  3:37:00 (35)  4:10:55 (35)  4:10:53 (30)  4:11:02  
34.   Katariina Ståhlhammar Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   32:06 (46)  1:03:19 (45)  1:34:42 (44)  2:06:19 (44)  2:37:58 (39)  3:09:54 (37)  3:40:33 (38)  4:11:36 (36)  4:11:06 (31)  4:11:42  
35.   Minna Körkkö Arctic Marathon Club  FI  11:00:00   31:46 (41)  1:03:04 (43)  1:34:46 (47)  2:06:29 (46)  2:38:00 (42)  3:10:04 (39)  3:42:42 (39)  4:15:57 (37)  4:15:38 (32)  4:16:08  
36.   Annika Mäkinen Nakkilan Vire  FI  11:00:00   30:15 (34)  1:00:17 (32)  1:29:46 (31)  1:59:54 (33)  2:29:58 (33)  3:02:48 (34)  3:38:56 (36)  4:16:25 (38)  4:16:02 (33)  4:16:33  
37.   Marja Rämänen Palokka  FI  11:00:00   32:56 (52)  1:05:32 (50)  1:37:24 (50)  2:09:23 (50)  2:41:00 (49)  3:13:01 (43)  3:44:53 (41)  4:17:05 (39)  4:16:46 (34)  4:17:13  
38.   Kaisu Rantanen Hämeenlinna  FI  11:00:00   29:33 (28)  58:50 (28)  1:27:57 (28)  1:58:13 (29)  2:29:01 (32)  3:02:45 (33)  3:38:56 (37)  4:17:56 (40)  4:17:38 (35)  4:18:01  
39.   Maria Partanen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   35:10 (58)  1:10:17 (58)  1:42:18 (57)  2:13:42 (55)  2:44:48 (53)  3:16:30 (50)  3:48:34 (46)  4:19:27 (41)  4:19:03 (36)  4:19:36  
40.   Annika Kuhakoski Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:56 (37)  1:01:13 (37)  1:31:13 (38)  2:02:04 (36)  2:35:20 (37)  3:11:01 (40)  3:45:18 (42)  4:19:44 (42)  4:19:18 (37)  4:19:49  
41.   Maija Saarni Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   33:59 (56)  1:06:25 (52)  1:37:26 (51)  2:08:56 (49)  2:40:24 (48)  3:13:07 (45)  3:30:05 (32)  3:59:47 (30)  4:20:21 (38)  4:20:59  
42.   Jenny Ranta Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   32:36 (49)  1:04:56 (49)  1:37:08 (49)  2:08:53 (48)  2:41:01 (50)  3:14:14 (47)  3:47:55 (44)  4:21:26 (43)  4:21:19 (39)  4:21:35  
43.   Taina Saari Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   32:07 (47)  1:03:20 (46)  1:34:44 (46)  2:06:32 (47)  2:37:58 (40)  3:10:00 (38)  3:43:13 (40)  4:22:14 (44)  4:21:46 (40)  4:22:25  
44.   Alina Ciortan DNV GL  NO  11:00:00   30:02 (32)  1:00:13 (31)  1:30:40 (33)  2:02:46 (37)  2:40:02 (46)  3:13:30 (46)  3:48:25 (45)  4:23:00 (45)  4:22:57 (41)  4:23:23  
45.   Laura Tokola   FI  11:00:00   33:56 (55)  1:07:00 (54)  1:39:01 (52)  2:10:12 (52)  2:42:38 (51)  3:15:22 (49)  3:49:33 (47)  4:23:46 (46)  4:23:16 (42)  4:23:54  
46.   Salla Vaahersalo Kotka  FI  11:00:00   31:59 (43)  1:03:21 (47)  1:34:42 (45)  2:06:19 (45)  2:37:59 (41)  3:12:41 (42)  3:47:41 (43)  4:24:54 (47)  4:24:35 (43)  4:25:03  
47.   Nina Ängeslevä Hyvinkää  FI  11:00:00   31:02 (38)  1:02:01 (40)  1:33:06 (40)  2:04:43 (39)  2:37:20 (38)  3:11:56 (41)  3:49:53 (48)  4:25:32 (48)  4:25:34 (45)  4:25:37  
48.   Anne Pink SK Jooksupartner  FI  11:00:00   31:46 (40)  1:03:13 (44)  1:34:31 (43)  2:06:13 (43)  2:38:38 (43)  3:14:32 (48)  3:50:01 (49)  4:25:39 (49)  4:25:22 (44)  4:25:47  
49.   Kati Ahokas Vegaanijuoksijat  FI  11:00:00   27:52 (17)  58:50 (29)  1:31:09 (36)  2:04:57 (40)  2:39:54 (45)  3:13:05 (44)  3:50:35 (50)  4:27:38 (50)  4:27:30 (46)  4:27:48  
50.   Anu Lepistö Helsingin Jyry  FI  11:00:00   35:10 (59)  1:08:57 (57)  1:41:33 (56)  2:14:30 (57)  2:47:25 (55)  3:21:40 (52)  3:56:25 (51)  4:31:18 (51)  4:30:44 (47)  4:31:26  
51.   Ida Maasalo Söderkulla  FI  11:00:00   35:33 (61)  1:10:35 (60)  1:43:48 (59)  2:17:42 (58)  2:51:56 (59)  3:25:40 (56)  3:58:53 (54)  4:31:44 (52)  4:31:17 (48)  4:31:55  
52.   Heidi Weiste-Palvanen Hki  FI  11:00:00   32:08 (48)  1:04:00 (48)  1:35:36 (48)  2:09:34 (51)  2:44:44 (52)  3:21:56 (53)  3:58:00 (53)  4:33:54 (53)  4:33:31 (49)  4:34:02  
53.   Sari Alakurtti   FI  11:00:00   35:29 (60)  1:11:25 (61)  1:46:10 (60)  2:20:39 (59)  2:54:48 (60)  3:29:34 (59)  4:03:03 (55)  4:34:31 (54)     4:34:39  
54.   Laura Venäläinen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:58 (31)  1:00:35 (34)  1:31:11 (37)  2:03:22 (38)  2:38:53 (44)  3:18:00 (51)  3:56:46 (52)  4:36:44 (55)  4:36:31 (50)  4:36:53  
55.   Piia Pakarinen Hämeenlinna  FI  11:00:00   34:57 (57)  1:08:23 (56)  1:40:22 (55)  2:13:30 (54)  2:47:41 (56)  3:25:09 (55)  4:04:22 (57)  4:41:41 (56)  4:41:14 (51)  4:41:52  
56.   Heidi Tonteri   FI  11:00:00   32:41 (50)  1:06:01 (51)  1:39:22 (53)  2:13:48 (56)  2:48:47 (58)  3:25:57 (57)  4:03:08 (56)  4:42:55 (57)  4:42:37 (52)  4:43:05  
57.   Mari Lehtovirta Pori  FI  11:00:00   33:39 (53)  1:06:41 (53)  1:39:46 (54)  2:13:29 (53)  2:48:32 (57)  3:26:26 (58)  4:05:00 (58)  4:43:59 (58)  4:43:46 (53)  4:44:10  
58.   Hanna-Maria Habes Järvenpää  FI  11:00:00   37:38 (62)  1:14:44 (62)  1:50:01 (62)     2:23:53 (24)  2:26:09 (4)  2:49:41 (4)  3:40:58 (14)  4:55:36 (54)  4:56:19  
59.   Hanna Lagerström Espoo  FI  11:00:00   38:01 (63)  1:15:02 (63)  1:51:18 (63)  2:27:59 (61)  3:04:34 (62)  3:41:43 (61)  4:19:12 (60)  4:56:53 (59)  4:56:29 (55)  4:57:01  
60.   Tinja Krigsman Orimattila  FI  11:00:00   32:03 (45)  1:03:01 (42)  1:33:31 (42)  2:05:52 (42)  2:46:23 (54)  3:33:03 (60)  4:20:33 (61)  5:00:05 (60)  4:59:46 (56)  5:00:15  
61.   Niina Sääluoto   FI  11:00:00   39:28 (64)  1:18:43 (65)  1:57:24 (65)  2:35:43 (63)  3:12:06 (63)  3:48:15 (63)  4:25:27 (62)  5:01:03 (61)  5:00:37 (57)  5:01:11  
62.   Nina Jarma Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:40 (35)  1:01:56 (39)  1:33:15 (41)  2:05:34 (41)  2:40:11 (47)  3:23:57 (54)  4:16:03 (59)  5:07:41 (62)  5:07:33 (58)  5:07:52  
63.   Tuija Linnapuomi Kerava  FI  11:00:00   32:54 (51)  1:08:05 (55)  1:43:39 (58)  2:23:02 (60)  3:03:44 (61)  3:47:20 (62)  4:31:40 (63)  5:15:20 (63)  5:14:54 (59)  5:15:25  
64.   Sari Mikkonen Porvoon Urheilijat  FI  11:00:00   39:29 (67)  1:17:50 (64)  1:55:57 (64)  2:35:56 (64)  3:17:59 (65)  4:02:25 (65)  4:47:17 (64)  5:34:15 (64)  5:33:48 (60)  5:34:27  
65.   Elizabeth Ernst Reykjavik  IS  11:00:00   33:46 (54)  1:10:35 (59)  1:48:15 (61)  2:29:20 (62)  3:15:04 (64)  4:01:10 (64)  4:47:18 (65)  5:36:03 (65)     5:36:19  
66.   Paula Kotro Luumäki  FI  11:00:00   39:29 (66)  1:18:43 (66)  1:58:32 (67)  2:41:23 (65)  3:26:01 (66)  4:13:18 (66)  4:59:45 (66)  5:47:41 (66)  5:47:21 (62)  5:48:00  
67.   Anja Kotro Saimaanharju  FI  11:00:00   39:29 (65)  1:18:43 (66)  1:58:32 (66)  2:41:23 (66)  3:26:02 (67)  4:13:19 (67)  4:59:46 (67)  5:47:43 (67)  5:47:21 (61)  5:48:00  
   Hanna Harju   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Darja Hukkanen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Vilhelmiina Ilkka Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jenna Kaijasilta Lahti  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Soili Kosonen Ice Power Team  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tiina Kuusemo Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Maarit Leinonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Nora Mårtensson Alloragubbarna  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Tiia Mäki Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Saara Nurmela   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kira Olenius   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Pia Olkkonen KPK 24/7  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Johanna Osmala Alloragubbarna  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Veera Paananen OTC  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Outi Reinvall Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Moona Taskila Oulu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Johanna Toivanen Telia Runners  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jenni Turunen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Sanna Värttiö-Hasenson VHS  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Leena Kemppainen   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Leena Kemppainen   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Mari Mäntykoski   FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English