Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Lauri Lappalainen Team Wassu  FI  11:00:00   18:55 (2)  37:58 (1)  56:37 (1)  1:15:38 (1)  1:34:13 (1)  1:53:33 (1)  2:13:10 (1)  2:34:14 (1)     2:34:19  
2.   Harri Nissinen ForrestGuuri  FI  11:00:00   18:54 (1)  37:59 (2)  56:38 (2)  1:15:54 (2)  1:35:01 (2)  1:55:04 (2)  2:15:00 (2)  2:35:37 (2)  2:35:41 (1)  2:35:42  
3.   Matti Jonkka KU-58  FI  11:00:00   19:34 (5)  39:10 (3)  58:28 (3)  1:18:06 (3)  1:37:30 (3)  1:57:15 (3)  2:16:46 (3)  2:36:41 (3)  2:36:42 (2)  2:36:44  
4.   Jukka Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   19:33 (4)  39:11 (4)  58:29 (4)  1:18:12 (4)  1:37:44 (4)  1:58:03 (4)  2:18:12 (4)  2:39:08 (4)  2:39:10 (3)  2:39:13  
5.   Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  11:00:00   19:07 (3)  39:11 (5)  58:40 (5)  1:19:38 (5)  1:40:27 (5)  2:02:01 (5)  2:23:06 (5)  2:45:03 (5)  2:45:06 (4)  2:45:08  
6.   Harri Hietamäki Lepatiittos²  FI  11:00:00   20:40 (10)  41:28 (8)  1:01:59 (10)  1:22:45 (8)  1:43:16 (7)  2:04:20 (6)  2:25:31 (6)  2:47:04 (6)  2:47:08 (5)  2:47:10  
7.   Mikko Talvensaari Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   19:41 (6)  41:41 (10)  1:01:30 (6)  1:22:14 (6)  1:42:46 (6)  2:04:28 (7)  2:26:27 (7)  2:50:23 (7)  2:50:30 (6)  2:50:31  
8.   Markus Rajamäki Elimäen Vauhti  FI  11:00:00   20:54 (11)  41:32 (9)  1:01:46 (7)  1:22:44 (7)  1:43:41 (8)  2:05:43 (8)  2:27:55 (8)  2:51:21 (8)  2:51:25 (7)  2:51:27  
9.   Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners  FI  11:00:00   20:08 (7)  41:04 (6)  1:01:57 (9)  1:23:14 (9)  1:44:37 (9)  2:06:43 (9)  2:28:45 (9)  2:51:30 (9)  2:51:34 (8)  2:51:37  
10.   Jukka Räisänen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   21:20 (14)  42:32 (12)  1:03:46 (12)  1:25:11 (12)  1:46:29 (12)  2:08:20 (10)  2:30:37 (11)  2:54:02 (10)  2:54:05 (9)  2:54:08  
11.   Marko Vahtola Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   21:12 (13)  42:36 (13)  1:03:48 (13)  1:25:22 (13)  1:46:29 (12)  2:08:22 (11)  2:30:31 (10)  2:54:15 (11)  2:54:15 (10)  2:54:22  
12.   Konsta Vilkman #BreakingHeKo  FI  11:00:00   22:11 (27)  44:24 (27)  1:06:16 (27)  1:28:22 (24)  1:49:50 (18)  2:12:04 (16)  2:33:36 (14)  2:54:55 (12)     2:54:59  
13.   Lauri Junnila Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   20:35 (9)  41:54 (11)  1:02:56 (11)  1:24:30 (11)  1:46:22 (11)  2:09:23 (12)  2:32:07 (12)  2:54:59 (13)  2:55:03 (11)  2:55:05  
14.   Joni Karjalainen Night Riders  FI  11:00:00   21:54 (20)  43:57 (22)  1:05:37 (21)  1:27:56 (19)  1:49:29 (17)  2:12:08 (17)  2:34:18 (15)  2:56:36 (14)  2:56:39 (12)  2:56:41  
15.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FI  11:00:00   21:31 (18)  43:22 (16)  1:05:02 (15)  1:27:12 (15)  1:48:40 (14)  2:11:04 (14)  2:33:28 (13)  2:56:49 (15)  2:56:53 (13)  2:56:56  
16.   Lauri Tulkki Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   21:08 (12)  42:46 (14)  1:04:23 (14)  1:26:43 (14)  1:48:46 (16)  2:11:37 (15)  2:34:35 (16)  2:58:00 (16)  2:58:00 (14)  2:58:06  
17.   Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat  FI  11:00:00   22:07 (25)  44:22 (24)  1:06:15 (26)  1:28:21 (23)  1:50:12 (23)  2:14:44 (24)  2:36:13 (18)  2:58:25 (17)  2:58:27 (15)  2:58:31  
18.   Vesa Uuspelto Finnair Oyj  FI  11:00:00   21:55 (22)  43:51 (18)  1:05:36 (19)  1:27:59 (20)  1:50:11 (21)  2:12:47 (19)  2:35:46 (17)  2:59:17 (18)     2:59:22  
19.   Teemu Törmälä Diablos Rojos  FI  11:00:00   22:11 (28)  44:23 (25)  1:06:14 (25)  1:28:25 (26)  1:50:21 (24)  2:13:30 (23)  2:36:30 (20)  2:59:31 (19)  2:59:34 (16)  2:59:36  
20.   Jesse Ojansivu Turku  FI  11:00:00   21:53 (19)  43:55 (21)  1:05:40 (22)  1:27:59 (21)  1:50:12 (22)  2:13:08 (20)  2:36:18 (19)  2:59:49 (20)  2:59:52 (17)  2:59:54  
21.   Florian Pigache KONE  FI  11:00:00   21:56 (23)  44:05 (23)  1:06:08 (23)  1:28:24 (25)  1:50:30 (25)  2:13:26 (22)  2:36:30 (21)  3:00:02 (21)  3:00:01 (18)  3:00:06  
22.   Tero Halme Finnish Marathon Runners  FI  11:00:00   21:24 (16)  43:17 (15)  1:05:03 (16)  1:27:16 (18)  1:49:52 (20)  2:13:10 (21)  2:38:24 (23)  3:05:26 (22)  3:05:29 (19)  3:05:32  
23.   Ilkka Heinonen ileximius.com  FI  11:00:00   22:12 (30)  44:44 (30)  1:06:47 (29)  1:29:38 (30)  1:52:07 (29)  2:15:39 (27)  2:40:10 (26)  3:05:32 (23)  3:05:35 (20)  3:05:37  
24.   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  11:00:00   22:10 (26)  44:23 (26)  1:06:13 (24)  1:28:42 (27)  1:51:30 (27)  2:15:38 (26)  2:40:10 (25)  3:06:29 (24)  3:06:31 (21)  3:06:35  
25.   Jouko Holappa Espoo  FI  11:00:00   23:09 (35)  45:50 (32)  1:07:35 (31)  1:29:47 (31)  1:52:07 (30)  2:16:03 (29)  2:40:55 (27)  3:07:23 (25)  3:07:18 (22)  3:07:30  
26.   Eemeli Hytönen VO2Magnum  FI  11:00:00   23:06 (34)  46:03 (34)  1:08:39 (33)  1:31:48 (32)  1:54:48 (32)  2:18:44 (32)  2:42:35 (28)  3:07:53 (26)     3:07:59  
27.   Juho Siikilä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot  FI  11:00:00   24:02 (44)  47:53 (42)  1:11:27 (41)  1:35:33 (42)  1:58:49 (40)  2:22:22 (37)  2:45:26 (34)  3:08:31 (27)  3:08:30 (23)  3:08:35  
28.   Henri Helvilä Finnish Marathon Runners  FI  11:00:00   20:26 (8)  41:19 (7)  1:01:57 (8)  1:23:16 (10)  1:44:46 (10)  2:09:30 (13)  2:38:15 (22)  3:08:43 (28)  3:08:46 (24)  3:08:49  
29.   Pentti Yrjänäinen Hc PePa  FI  11:00:00   23:39 (41)  47:23 (40)  1:10:44 (39)  1:34:16 (39)  1:57:29 (37)  2:21:17 (34)  2:45:01 (33)  3:08:54 (29)  3:08:52 (25)  3:08:58  
30.   Jaakko Lehtonen KU-58  FI  11:00:00   22:21 (31)  44:43 (29)  1:06:48 (30)  1:29:34 (29)  1:52:07 (30)  2:16:11 (30)  2:43:20 (30)  3:09:28 (30)     3:09:34  
31.   Jarno Pulli Lappeenranta  FI  11:00:00   23:14 (36)  46:27 (35)  1:09:12 (34)  1:32:39 (34)  1:56:12 (33)  2:20:49 (33)  2:44:57 (32)  3:09:30 (31)     3:09:35  
32.   Jukka Vaara RDS/ Veljekset Vaara Oy  FI  11:00:00   22:04 (24)  43:54 (20)  1:05:29 (18)  1:27:12 (16)  1:48:41 (15)  2:12:11 (18)  2:38:47 (24)  3:10:19 (32)     3:10:29  
33.   Markus Nikander LUU  FI  11:00:00   21:24 (15)  43:24 (17)  1:05:05 (17)  1:27:15 (17)  1:49:50 (18)  2:15:26 (25)  2:42:57 (29)  3:12:30 (33)     3:12:35  
34.   Tuomas Tuisku Lapin yliopisto  FI  11:00:00   22:22 (32)  45:20 (31)  1:08:35 (32)  1:32:36 (33)  1:56:13 (34)  2:21:40 (35)  2:47:44 (35)  3:14:56 (35)     3:15:01  
35.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti  FI  11:00:00   23:23 (38)  46:42 (39)  1:09:42 (36)  1:33:19 (36)  1:57:32 (38)  2:22:45 (38)  2:48:31 (38)  3:14:55 (34)  3:14:57 (27)  3:15:02  
36.   Pablo Ruiz Martinez Laru Iberico  FI  11:00:00   23:24 (39)  46:42 (38)  1:09:43 (37)  1:33:18 (35)  1:56:40 (35)  2:21:41 (36)  2:47:44 (35)  3:14:56 (35)  3:14:53 (26)  3:15:02  
37.   Jani Lindholm Dalsvik Original Runners  FI  11:00:00   24:29 (52)  49:06 (53)  1:13:14 (54)  1:37:35 (47)  2:01:43 (47)  2:26:30 (44)  2:50:50 (40)  3:16:05 (37)  3:16:01 (28)  3:16:10  
38.   Marko Saarinen OTC  FI  11:00:00   24:14 (45)  48:30 (48)  1:12:23 (47)  1:36:50 (45)  2:01:15 (45)  2:26:29 (43)  2:51:30 (42)  3:17:14 (38)  3:17:09 (29)  3:17:21  
39.   Ville Tuure Jyväskylä Trail Runners  FI  11:00:00   22:11 (29)  44:29 (28)  1:06:31 (28)  1:29:02 (28)  1:51:36 (28)  2:15:49 (28)  2:44:52 (31)  3:17:16 (39)  3:17:20 (30)  3:17:25  
40.   Fredrik Karlsson BoGy  SE  11:00:00   25:05 (58)  49:58 (61)  1:14:27 (58)  1:39:22 (56)  2:03:22 (53)  2:28:07 (50)  2:52:43 (45)  3:17:38 (40)  3:17:37 (31)  3:17:44  
41.   Niklas Sohlberg Noux Knights  FI  11:00:00   24:26 (50)  48:23 (45)  1:11:41 (42)  1:35:32 (41)  1:59:24 (42)  2:25:02 (42)  2:51:11 (41)  3:18:11 (41)  3:18:02 (32)  3:18:17  
42.   Markus Tiiro   FI  11:00:00   23:05 (33)  46:41 (36)  1:10:03 (38)  1:34:00 (38)  1:57:34 (39)  2:22:46 (39)  2:50:19 (39)  3:18:52 (42)  3:18:54 (33)  3:19:00  
43.   Jussi Havela ABB Juoksukerho  FI  11:00:00   25:05 (58)  49:56 (59)  1:14:29 (60)  1:39:23 (57)  2:03:23 (54)  2:28:07 (51)  2:52:43 (46)  3:19:10 (43)  3:19:09 (34)  3:19:18  
44.   Juuso Nisula Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   25:37 (67)  50:36 (66)  1:15:19 (66)  1:40:15 (63)  2:04:41 (61)  2:29:42 (56)  2:54:34 (52)  3:19:16 (44)  3:19:10 (35)  3:19:24  
45.   Johannes Mitronen Degerby  FI  11:00:00   24:28 (51)  48:50 (50)  1:13:02 (50)  1:37:57 (49)  2:03:37 (55)  2:28:48 (53)  2:53:52 (49)  3:19:36 (45)  3:19:33 (36)  3:19:44  
46.   Raine Tergujeff Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   25:11 (63)  50:08 (63)  1:14:34 (63)  1:39:31 (61)  2:04:28 (60)  2:29:49 (59)  2:54:41 (53)  3:19:42 (46)  3:19:39 (37)  3:19:49  
47.   Niko Nurmi Hämeenlinna  FI  11:00:00   23:28 (40)  47:55 (43)  1:12:03 (44)  1:36:27 (43)  2:01:03 (44)  2:26:54 (46)  2:53:21 (48)  3:19:49 (47)  3:19:47 (38)  3:19:52  
48.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   24:42 (57)  49:09 (55)  1:13:08 (53)  1:38:05 (51)  2:02:41 (50)  2:26:55 (47)  2:51:59 (44)  3:20:06 (48)  3:19:58 (39)  3:20:13  
49.   Mikko Pitkänen CSC  FI  11:00:00   25:07 (62)  50:00 (62)  1:14:30 (62)  1:39:30 (60)  2:04:26 (59)  2:29:48 (58)  2:55:33 (56)  3:21:38 (49)  3:21:34 (40)  3:21:43  
50.   Sami Naatula Finnair  FI  11:00:00   21:55 (21)  43:51 (19)  1:05:36 (19)  1:28:08 (22)  1:51:28 (26)  2:17:34 (31)  2:48:06 (37)  3:22:10 (50)     3:22:22  
51.   Robert Kengo IF Nykarlebynejden  FI  11:00:00   23:21 (37)  46:41 (37)  1:09:35 (35)  1:33:19 (37)  1:57:10 (36)  2:23:35 (40)  2:51:57 (43)  3:22:17 (51)  3:22:19 (41)  3:22:25  
52.   Teppo Laitala   FI  11:00:00   24:39 (56)  49:08 (54)  1:13:22 (56)  1:38:07 (54)  2:02:20 (48)  2:27:34 (48)  2:52:58 (47)  3:22:34 (53)  3:22:27 (43)  3:22:41  
53.   Tomi Marttila J&E  FI  11:00:00   24:14 (46)  48:31 (49)  1:12:56 (49)  1:37:47 (48)  2:02:37 (49)  2:28:17 (52)  2:54:46 (54)  3:22:33 (52)  3:22:24 (42)  3:22:43  
54.   Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat  FI  11:00:00   25:37 (67)  50:37 (68)  1:15:20 (68)  1:40:17 (65)  2:05:04 (62)  2:30:51 (60)  2:56:25 (57)  3:22:37 (54)  3:22:35 (44)  3:22:46  
55.   Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   24:14 (48)  48:28 (46)  1:12:10 (45)  1:36:31 (44)  2:00:41 (43)  2:26:44 (45)  2:53:54 (50)  3:23:25 (55)  3:23:28 (45)  3:23:35  
56.   Antti Ahvenainen Pori  FI  11:00:00   23:40 (42)  47:27 (41)  1:10:46 (40)  1:34:41 (40)  1:59:08 (41)  2:24:55 (41)  2:54:16 (51)  3:23:47 (56)     3:23:55  
57.   Antti Karessuo Suvikumpu Racing  FI  11:00:00   24:30 (53)  48:50 (51)  1:13:02 (51)  1:38:06 (52)  2:02:41 (50)  2:28:49 (54)  2:55:31 (55)  3:23:52 (57)     3:23:58  
58.   Paavo Nurmilaukas Espoo  FI  11:00:00   25:53 (82)  51:56 (83)  1:17:38 (77)  1:43:12 (75)  2:08:06 (71)  2:33:40 (65)  2:58:43 (63)  3:24:46 (58)  3:24:39 (46)  3:24:51  
59.   Anton Tumin Saint-Petersburg  RU  11:00:00   25:49 (75)  51:41 (74)  1:16:33 (70)  1:41:50 (69)  2:07:09 (67)  2:33:14 (64)  2:58:39 (62)  3:24:54 (59)  3:24:49 (47)  3:25:01  
60.   Ilkka Piirainen   FI  11:00:00   25:05 (58)  49:56 (59)  1:14:30 (61)  1:39:28 (58)  2:04:25 (58)  2:29:48 (57)  2:56:26 (58)  3:25:16 (60)  3:25:15 (48)  3:25:24  
61.   Janne Inkinen Kalliola  FI  11:00:00   25:15 (65)  50:28 (65)  1:15:06 (65)  1:40:15 (64)  2:05:15 (63)  2:31:31 (62)  2:57:48 (59)  3:25:32 (61)  3:25:34 (49)  3:25:38  
62.   Viljami Kanerva Tampere  FI  11:00:00   25:40 (70)  51:19 (70)  1:16:35 (71)  1:42:24 (71)  2:07:52 (69)  2:33:55 (67)  3:00:00 (66)  3:25:47 (62)  3:25:41 (50)  3:25:51  
63.   Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy  FI  11:00:00   26:19 (86)  52:01 (84)  1:17:46 (78)  1:43:20 (77)  2:08:06 (72)  2:33:54 (66)  3:00:32 (68)  3:25:56 (63)  3:25:52 (51)  3:26:01  
64.   Kalle Laine Mettäkylän Akilles  FI  11:00:00   25:46 (72)  51:19 (71)  1:16:35 (72)  1:42:23 (70)  2:07:51 (68)  2:34:06 (68)  3:00:12 (67)  3:27:05 (64)  3:27:01 (52)  3:27:10  
65.   Christian Tinell ACT  FI  11:00:00   25:50 (76)  51:38 (73)  1:16:27 (69)  1:41:49 (68)  2:07:53 (70)  2:34:49 (72)  3:01:42 (73)  3:27:35 (65)  3:27:25 (53)  3:27:40  
66.   Ville Pelttari Paper Planes Oy  FI  11:00:00   25:41 (71)  51:20 (72)  1:16:48 (73)  1:42:53 (73)  2:08:51 (75)  2:35:31 (73)  3:01:41 (71)  3:27:40 (67)  3:27:32 (54)  3:27:44  
67.   Lauri Similä Niemilammen Nylkyt  FI  11:00:00   24:35 (54)  49:03 (52)  1:13:04 (52)  1:38:06 (53)  2:03:44 (56)  2:31:48 (63)  2:59:03 (64)  3:27:38 (66)  3:27:37 (55)  3:27:47  
68.   Jussi Miestamo   FI  11:00:00   25:56 (83)  51:56 (82)  1:17:28 (75)  1:43:19 (76)  2:09:10 (77)  2:35:35 (74)  3:01:41 (71)  3:27:58 (68)  3:27:49 (56)  3:28:02  
69.   Miika Lätti   FI  11:00:00   24:14 (47)  48:29 (47)  1:12:22 (46)  1:36:51 (46)  2:01:15 (46)  2:28:02 (49)  2:58:29 (61)  3:28:19 (69)  3:28:15 (57)  3:28:24  
70.   Ilari Sulasalmi Hallagatta!  FI  11:00:00   26:34 (90)  52:59 (88)  1:19:10 (89)  1:45:38 (88)  2:11:28 (84)  2:37:37 (80)  3:02:49 (75)  3:28:41 (71)  3:28:35 (58)  3:28:45  
71.   Teemu Huusko Duracellular  FI  11:00:00   26:20 (87)  52:20 (87)  1:17:34 (76)  1:43:07 (74)  2:08:25 (74)  2:34:47 (71)  3:01:15 (69)  3:28:41 (70)  3:28:43 (60)  3:28:49  
72.   Petri Heinonen HeinosKlaani  FI  11:00:00   24:39 (55)  49:10 (56)  1:13:15 (55)  1:38:08 (55)  2:03:05 (52)  2:29:38 (55)  2:58:17 (60)  3:28:44 (72)  3:28:43 (59)  3:28:51  
73.   Petri Kärppä   FI  11:00:00   23:44 (43)  48:13 (44)  1:12:37 (48)  1:38:03 (50)  2:03:48 (57)  2:31:10 (61)  2:59:22 (65)  3:29:19 (73)  3:29:22 (61)  3:29:25  
74.   Niko Ruutikainen Riihimäki  FI  11:00:00   26:15 (85)  52:04 (85)  1:18:08 (85)  1:44:52 (85)  2:11:17 (83)  2:37:45 (81)  3:03:48 (78)  3:29:56 (74)  3:29:42 (62)  3:29:59  
75.   Mikko Finnberg Espoo  FI  11:00:00   25:51 (78)  51:53 (79)  1:17:58 (83)  1:44:06 (81)  2:09:51 (80)  2:35:53 (75)  3:01:42 (73)  3:31:23 (75)  3:31:22 (63)  3:31:32  
76.   Pekka Ruuska YIT Oyj / YIT Runners  FI  11:00:00   25:50 (77)  51:52 (75)  1:17:14 (74)  1:42:44 (72)  2:08:09 (73)  2:34:13 (69)  3:01:19 (70)  3:31:29 (76)  3:31:25 (64)  3:31:36  
77.   Janne Karlsson Tuocon Oy  FI  11:00:00   25:49 (73)  51:52 (76)  1:17:56 (79)  1:44:04 (78)  2:09:50 (78)  2:36:04 (77)  3:03:34 (76)  3:32:18 (77)  3:32:19 (65)  3:32:27  
78.   Sami Eskola Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   26:56 (93)  53:25 (91)  1:19:28 (92)  1:46:07 (91)  2:12:40 (87)  2:39:59 (88)  3:07:02 (83)  3:33:42 (78)  3:33:34 (67)  3:33:47  
79.   Kasper Cousin Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   28:45 (122)  56:03 (120)  1:23:50 (120)  1:52:06 (120)  2:19:28 (114)  2:44:51 (103)  3:09:07 (89)  3:33:47 (79)  3:33:19 (66)  3:33:52  
80.   Turo Rusava Pori  FI  11:00:00   27:34 (104)  54:18 (99)  1:20:35 (99)  1:47:03 (94)  2:13:19 (94)  2:39:49 (86)  3:06:19 (81)  3:33:52 (80)  3:33:45 (68)  3:33:59  
81.   Jaakko Aho Pirkkala  FI  11:00:00   27:35 (106)  54:19 (100)  1:20:35 (98)  1:47:04 (95)  2:13:18 (93)  2:39:49 (86)  3:06:18 (80)  3:34:09 (81)  3:34:03 (69)  3:34:17  
82.   Mikko Siponen HelRun  FI  11:00:00   27:37 (107)  54:20 (101)  1:20:39 (100)  1:47:26 (98)  2:13:49 (96)  2:40:49 (90)  3:07:51 (84)  3:34:56 (82)  3:34:53 (70)  3:35:04  
83.   Juha Ryynänen Kauniainen  FI  11:00:00   25:57 (84)  52:11 (86)  1:18:28 (86)  1:45:18 (86)  2:11:57 (85)  2:39:31 (85)  3:06:49 (82)  3:34:59 (83)  3:34:54 (71)  3:35:06  
84.   Jaakko Sorsimo Road to Ilosaari  FI  11:00:00   25:37 (67)  50:36 (67)  1:15:19 (67)  1:40:18 (66)  2:06:16 (65)  2:34:30 (70)  3:03:45 (77)  3:35:52 (84)  3:35:47 (72)  3:36:00  
85.   Jari-Pekka Malinen Team JPM  FI  11:00:00   25:52 (80)  51:53 (78)  1:17:56 (80)  1:44:04 (78)  2:09:50 (78)  2:35:58 (76)  3:04:46 (79)  3:35:59 (85)  3:35:59 (73)  3:36:09  
86.   Kimmo Lukander Hki  FI  11:00:00   25:51 (78)  51:53 (79)  1:17:59 (84)  1:44:26 (82)  2:11:05 (82)  2:39:26 (84)  3:07:55 (85)  3:36:06 (86)  3:36:05 (74)  3:36:15  
87.   Tero Lehtinen Saunalenkki 8177  FI  11:00:00   27:33 (101)  54:33 (106)  1:20:59 (104)  1:47:51 (101)  2:14:30 (97)  2:41:52 (94)  3:08:20 (86)  3:36:20 (87)  3:36:09 (75)  3:36:29  
88.   Mika Parvela   FI  11:00:00   27:59 (117)  55:27 (113)  1:22:09 (112)  1:49:34 (109)  2:16:16 (103)  2:43:42 (101)  3:10:56 (94)  3:37:37 (88)  3:37:23 (76)  3:37:41  
89.   Markus Hotanen Team RAJU  FI  11:00:00   27:34 (104)  54:47 (108)  1:21:07 (105)  1:48:03 (102)  2:14:45 (99)  2:42:27 (96)  3:10:01 (90)  3:37:44 (89)  3:37:35 (78)  3:37:51  
90.   Matti Aronpää Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:22 (97)  53:43 (94)  1:19:52 (94)  1:45:57 (89)  2:12:07 (86)  2:40:02 (89)  3:08:49 (87)  3:37:46 (90)  3:37:34 (77)  3:37:53  
91.   Antti Halkola Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:22 (96)  54:02 (97)  1:19:58 (95)  1:46:28 (93)  2:13:09 (92)  2:41:06 (91)  3:09:03 (88)  3:39:04 (91)  3:38:54 (79)  3:39:13  
92.   Mikko Missi Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:27 (100)  54:24 (102)  1:20:47 (103)  1:47:35 (99)  2:14:44 (98)  2:43:07 (98)  3:11:12 (96)  3:39:15 (92)  3:39:07 (80)  3:39:20  
93.   Kari Mattila Sea Golf Rönnäs  FI  11:00:00   27:37 (107)  54:00 (96)  1:20:28 (97)  1:47:07 (96)  2:13:33 (95)  2:41:17 (93)  3:11:06 (95)  3:41:47 (93)  3:41:28 (81)  3:41:57  
94.   Janne Selin   FI  11:00:00   27:34 (103)  54:27 (104)  1:21:11 (106)  1:48:50 (106)  2:16:09 (102)  2:44:26 (102)  3:13:07 (99)  3:41:52 (94)  3:41:35 (82)  3:41:59  
95.   Lars Dolk HMAC Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:57 (113)  55:39 (114)  1:23:22 (114)  1:51:24 (113)  2:18:50 (109)  2:46:19 (105)  3:13:30 (100)  3:42:04 (95)     3:42:12  
96.   Sam Piivek Putoava Lehti  FI  11:00:00   28:05 (119)  55:59 (118)  1:23:39 (117)  1:51:34 (116)  2:19:07 (113)  2:47:16 (107)  3:14:52 (102)  3:42:39 (96)  3:42:17 (83)  3:42:49  
97.   Arto Saapunki Finnair  FI  11:00:00   27:39 (109)  54:47 (109)  1:21:30 (108)  1:48:27 (105)  2:15:36 (100)  2:43:30 (100)  3:12:26 (98)  3:43:07 (97)  3:43:01 (84)  3:43:17  
98.   Tero Töllinen Lammi  FI  11:00:00   27:59 (116)  55:59 (117)  1:23:51 (122)  1:52:04 (118)  2:20:05 (118)  2:48:14 (111)  3:16:16 (108)  3:43:18 (98)  3:43:08 (85)  3:43:25  
99.   Petri Hietala   FI  11:00:00   25:49 (74)  51:52 (76)  1:17:56 (81)  1:44:05 (80)  2:10:13 (81)  2:38:41 (83)  3:10:18 (93)  3:43:27 (99)  3:43:23 (86)  3:43:33  
100.   Petteri Laurila   FI  11:00:00   28:58 (125)  56:03 (121)  1:23:50 (121)  1:52:06 (121)  2:20:05 (118)  2:48:15 (113)  3:16:16 (107)  3:44:32 (100)  3:44:04 (87)  3:44:38  
101.   Niklas Juslin   FI  11:00:00   25:06 (61)  49:56 (58)  1:14:11 (57)  1:39:28 (59)  2:05:38 (64)  2:36:09 (78)  3:10:14 (91)  3:44:40 (101)  3:44:38 (88)  3:44:47  
102.   Petri Kasurinen ASURA  FI  11:00:00   25:13 (64)  50:16 (64)  1:14:57 (64)  1:41:05 (67)  2:09:04 (76)  2:38:39 (82)  3:10:18 (92)  3:44:54 (102)  3:44:48 (89)  3:45:01  
103.   Mathias Westerholm   FI  11:00:00   28:00 (118)  55:40 (116)  1:23:23 (116)  1:51:25 (115)  2:18:53 (112)  2:46:20 (106)  3:15:09 (104)  3:45:10 (103)  3:44:59 (90)  3:45:18  
104.   Henri Pohjalainen Road to Ilosaari  FI  11:00:00   26:28 (88)  53:28 (93)  1:19:23 (90)  1:46:08 (92)  2:13:03 (91)  2:41:54 (95)  3:13:41 (101)  3:45:11 (104)  3:45:06 (91)  3:45:19  
105.   Marcus Kivi Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:01 (136)  58:53 (134)  1:26:44 (130)  1:54:49 (125)  2:23:07 (122)  2:52:18 (120)  3:20:13 (115)  3:47:16 (105)  3:46:51 (92)  3:47:21  
106.   Miikka Salminen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:58 (114)  55:39 (115)  1:23:22 (115)  1:51:24 (114)  2:18:52 (110)  2:47:16 (107)  3:15:46 (106)  3:47:34 (106)  3:47:27 (93)  3:47:42  
107.   Janne Rikala Tcc  FI  11:00:00   27:50 (112)  54:43 (107)  1:21:28 (107)  1:49:43 (110)  2:18:25 (108)  2:47:46 (109)  3:17:07 (110)  3:47:56 (107)     3:48:05  
108.   Joonas Vainio Tri Coaching Finland  FI  11:00:00   25:52 (81)  51:54 (81)  1:17:58 (82)  1:44:34 (83)  2:12:46 (88)  2:42:45 (97)  3:15:03 (103)  3:48:03 (108)  3:48:01 (94)  3:48:12  
109.   Matti Laukka Kokkola  FI  11:00:00   27:05 (95)  53:27 (92)  1:19:27 (91)  1:45:59 (90)  2:12:59 (89)  2:41:12 (92)  3:12:13 (97)  3:48:06 (109)     3:48:17  
110.   Jukka Mäkelä Sinebrychoff  FI  11:00:00   28:25 (121)  56:29 (123)  1:23:49 (119)  1:51:51 (117)  2:19:46 (115)  2:48:15 (112)  3:17:18 (111)  3:49:18 (110)  3:49:20 (95)  3:49:29  
111.   Tapio Krook Sinebrychoff  FI  11:00:00   29:28 (128)  58:11 (126)  1:26:32 (127)  1:54:54 (127)  2:23:16 (123)  2:51:57 (119)  3:20:37 (116)  3:50:12 (111)  3:49:53 (96)  3:50:19  
112.   Heikki Hannukainen Toihan Oy  FI  11:00:00   26:48 (91)  54:32 (105)  1:21:53 (109)  1:50:08 (112)  2:18:53 (111)  2:50:40 (118)  3:20:44 (118)  3:51:10 (112)  3:51:08 (97)  3:51:16  
113.   Erich Väät Nastola  FI  11:00:00   27:26 (99)  54:27 (103)  1:20:44 (101)  1:47:48 (100)  2:15:39 (101)  2:45:46 (104)  3:16:57 (109)  3:51:45 (113)  3:51:35 (99)  3:51:53  
113.   Iiro Kilpi Espoo  FI  11:00:00   28:15 (120)  56:01 (119)  1:23:49 (118)  1:52:05 (119)  2:20:05 (120)  2:48:44 (115)  3:19:16 (113)  3:51:49 (114)  3:51:31 (98)  3:51:53  
115.   Matti Kohonen   FI  11:00:00   30:14 (139)  1:00:15 (138)  1:29:16 (139)  1:57:52 (135)  2:27:42 (137)  2:57:11 (130)  3:25:09 (122)  3:52:49 (115)  3:52:26 (100)  3:52:52  
116.   Tuomo Rantala   FI  11:00:00   29:43 (131)  58:12 (128)  1:25:59 (124)  1:53:53 (123)  2:21:11 (121)  2:50:13 (117)  3:19:58 (114)  3:52:59 (116)  3:52:44 (101)  3:53:08  
117.   Joona Malmi HKV  FI  11:00:00   27:00 (94)  53:53 (95)  1:20:45 (102)  1:48:50 (106)  2:18:05 (107)  2:48:47 (116)  3:20:47 (119)  3:53:51 (117)  3:53:37 (102)  3:53:55  
118.   Matti Mänttäri Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   30:37 (151)  59:08 (135)  1:27:36 (134)  1:56:56 (133)  2:26:08 (131)  2:55:56 (127)  3:25:22 (123)  3:54:32 (118)  3:54:15 (103)  3:54:36  
119.   Mitja Kylliäinen Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00   27:42 (110)  55:08 (111)  1:22:04 (110)  1:49:08 (108)  2:17:01 (104)  2:48:12 (110)  3:20:43 (117)  3:55:03 (119)  3:54:51 (104)  3:55:08  
120.   Jukka Tonteri Lahti  FI  11:00:00   30:29 (142)  1:01:51 (153)  1:32:43 (156)  2:02:42 (153)  2:31:20 (148)  2:59:34 (139)  3:26:56 (125)  3:55:41 (120)  3:55:39 (106)  3:55:45  
121.   Hannu-Pekka Kulta Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:15 (140)  1:00:18 (139)  1:29:24 (140)  1:59:03 (140)  2:28:04 (138)  2:57:30 (131)  3:26:47 (124)  3:55:59 (121)  3:55:37 (105)  3:56:02  
122.   Kalle-Pekka Alare Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:45 (132)  58:41 (132)  1:26:52 (131)  1:55:15 (129)  2:23:27 (124)  2:52:53 (122)  3:23:35 (121)  3:56:29 (122)  3:56:11 (107)  3:56:35  
123.   Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen Sunnuntaipitkä  FI  11:00:00   26:53 (92)  53:07 (89)  1:19:08 (88)  1:45:38 (87)  2:13:00 (90)  2:43:20 (99)  3:17:46 (112)  3:57:50 (123)  3:57:45 (108)  3:58:02  
124.   Janne Ylläsjärvi Kellokoski  FI  11:00:00   30:32 (148)  1:00:39 (141)  1:30:07 (141)  1:59:35 (141)  2:28:45 (139)  2:58:54 (136)  3:28:22 (129)  3:58:32 (124)  3:58:16 (109)  3:58:40  
125.   Hannes Oksanen   FI  11:00:00   32:00 (158)  1:02:09 (156)  1:30:50 (149)  1:59:49 (142)  2:28:45 (140)  2:59:18 (137)  3:29:53 (131)  4:00:03 (125)  3:59:36 (110)  4:00:09  
126.   Marko Pekkanen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:58 (114)  56:28 (122)  1:25:16 (123)  1:54:23 (124)  2:24:28 (127)  2:55:51 (126)  3:27:46 (127)  4:00:34 (126)  4:00:35 (111)  4:00:42  
127.   Tero Tuomala-Greijula Metsäjätkä Oy  FI  11:00:00   31:02 (154)  1:00:57 (149)  1:30:29 (142)  2:00:50 (143)  2:31:01 (145)  3:01:36 (145)  3:32:05 (136)  4:02:43 (127)  4:02:14 (112)  4:02:49  
128.   Antti Pehkonen Sanomain Kerho  FI  11:00:00   29:56 (134)  58:27 (130)  1:26:35 (129)  1:55:23 (130)  2:24:34 (128)  2:55:31 (124)  3:28:20 (128)  4:03:34 (128)  4:03:21 (113)  4:03:46  
129.   Juhana Virkkunen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  FI  11:00:00   30:13 (138)  1:00:45 (142)  1:30:46 (143)  2:00:52 (144)  2:31:02 (146)  3:01:34 (143)  3:32:21 (138)  4:04:18 (129)  4:04:03 (114)  4:04:27  
130.   Mikko Mäkelä Fennopoint Oy  FI  11:00:00   28:55 (124)  58:22 (129)  1:27:25 (132)  1:57:13 (134)  2:27:34 (135)  2:58:44 (134)  3:30:29 (133)  4:04:24 (130)  4:04:19 (115)  4:04:36  
131.   Antton Miettunen Puujan pullistus  FI  11:00:00   31:30 (157)  1:02:11 (157)  1:32:13 (153)  2:02:37 (152)  2:32:56 (152)  3:04:02 (149)  3:34:23 (143)  4:04:45 (131)  4:04:21 (116)  4:04:49  
132.   Ari Lintula Järvenpää  FI  11:00:00   32:11 (165)  1:02:22 (159)  1:32:15 (154)  2:03:03 (155)  2:33:29 (154)  3:04:19 (152)  3:35:11 (144)  4:04:54 (132)  4:04:22 (117)  4:05:02  
133.   Richard Slater Tri Coaching Finland/Pupu  FI  11:00:00   30:30 (145)  1:00:54 (146)  1:30:48 (145)  2:00:52 (145)  2:30:59 (142)  3:01:34 (142)  3:32:31 (140)  4:05:33 (133)  4:05:18 (118)  4:05:43  
134.   Juha-Matti Hautaniemi Porin Tarmo  FI  11:00:00   27:33 (102)  54:49 (110)  1:22:05 (111)  1:49:47 (111)  2:17:35 (106)  2:48:16 (114)  3:23:21 (120)  4:06:29 (134)  4:06:24 (119)  4:06:43  
135.   Pekka Jokinen Fit4life  FI  11:00:00   30:42 (152)  1:00:57 (148)  1:30:51 (150)  2:00:56 (149)  2:30:36 (141)  3:00:16 (140)  3:32:34 (142)  4:06:50 (135)     4:07:02  
136.   Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä  FI  11:00:00   29:07 (127)  58:40 (131)  1:27:25 (133)  1:56:55 (132)  2:26:20 (132)  2:57:54 (132)  3:31:42 (134)  4:07:31 (136)  4:07:22 (120)  4:07:41  
137.   Roni Manner Pekkaniska OY  FI  11:00:00   27:24 (98)  54:10 (98)  1:20:02 (96)  1:48:22 (104)  2:17:30 (105)  2:52:30 (121)  3:29:34 (130)  4:08:33 (137)     4:08:43  
138.   Henri Ojala Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:40 (130)  59:21 (136)  1:28:45 (138)  1:58:01 (137)  2:26:48 (133)  2:56:21 (128)  3:30:12 (132)  4:08:37 (138)  4:08:35 (121)  4:08:44  
139.   Antero Hietala Nummela  FI  11:00:00   21:29 (17)  46:01 (33)  1:11:52 (43)  1:44:40 (84)  2:19:47 (116)  3:00:54 (141)  3:37:39 (149)  4:10:14 (140)  4:10:19 (124)  4:10:27  
140.   Lauri Tonteri   FI  11:00:00   30:30 (143)  1:01:51 (154)  1:32:43 (157)  2:02:48 (154)  2:32:17 (150)  3:04:35 (153)  3:36:55 (146)  4:10:22 (142)  4:10:25 (126)  4:10:31  
141.   Kalle Karjula   FI  11:00:00   32:06 (161)  1:03:04 (161)  1:33:30 (159)  2:03:59 (159)  2:34:09 (155)  3:05:56 (154)  3:37:45 (150)  4:10:25 (143)  4:10:01 (122)  4:10:34  
142.   Waqar Ullah Ramboll Finland  FI  11:00:00   24:23 (49)  49:41 (57)  1:14:27 (59)  1:39:37 (62)  2:06:32 (66)  2:36:21 (79)  3:15:29 (105)  4:10:01 (139)  4:10:21 (125)  4:10:37  
143.   Samu Ristkari Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   28:53 (123)  56:56 (124)  1:26:31 (126)  1:54:52 (126)  2:23:31 (125)  2:54:17 (123)  3:27:14 (126)  4:10:20 (141)  4:10:18 (123)  4:10:42  
144.   Alex Björklund Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:31 (129)  58:11 (127)  1:26:34 (128)  1:54:56 (128)  2:23:43 (126)  2:55:36 (125)  3:32:09 (137)  4:10:51 (144)  4:10:49 (128)  4:11:02  
145.   Oscar Silva Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   30:32 (147)  1:00:20 (140)  1:28:23 (136)  1:57:53 (136)  2:27:01 (134)  2:58:48 (135)  3:32:31 (141)  4:11:08 (145)  4:10:44 (127)  4:11:20  
146.   Thomas Karlsson Porvoo  FI  11:00:00   32:09 (164)  1:03:24 (163)  1:34:24 (162)  2:05:55 (161)  2:37:00 (159)  3:08:15 (155)  3:39:27 (151)  4:11:18 (146)  4:10:54 (129)  4:11:24  
147.   Aatu Ståhlhammar Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:59 (135)  59:22 (137)  1:28:38 (137)  1:58:10 (138)  2:27:35 (136)  2:58:34 (133)  3:32:00 (135)  4:11:35 (147)  4:11:17 (130)  4:11:43  
148.   Pekka Tikkanen Pupu  FI  11:00:00   32:05 (160)  1:03:20 (162)  1:34:46 (163)  2:06:27 (162)  2:37:58 (161)  3:09:54 (158)  3:40:23 (152)  4:11:43 (148)     4:11:50  
149.   Ville Peltola Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy  FI  11:00:00   31:03 (155)  1:01:50 (152)  1:32:34 (155)  2:03:04 (156)  2:33:03 (153)  3:04:03 (150)  3:37:30 (148)  4:11:53 (149)  4:11:31 (131)  4:12:02  
150.   Nuutti Hakala   FI  11:00:00   30:31 (146)  1:00:54 (147)  1:30:49 (146)  2:00:54 (148)  2:31:03 (147)  3:03:14 (147)  3:37:23 (147)  4:14:25 (151)  4:14:07 (132)  4:14:34  
151.   Jussi-Pekka Pulkkinen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:22 (141)  1:00:49 (144)  1:30:50 (148)  2:00:53 (146)  2:31:00 (144)  3:01:34 (143)  3:32:31 (139)  4:14:24 (150)  4:14:09 (133)  4:14:35  
152.   Jari Salminen Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   32:09 (163)  1:03:25 (164)  1:34:46 (163)  2:06:31 (163)  2:38:06 (162)  3:11:40 (161)  3:43:33 (155)  4:14:53 (152)  4:14:26 (134)  4:14:59  
153.   Tommi Oksa Hyvinkää  FI  11:00:00   26:30 (89)  53:23 (90)  1:19:43 (93)  1:47:15 (97)  2:19:56 (117)  2:56:59 (129)  3:36:32 (145)  4:16:36 (153)  4:16:32 (135)  4:16:47  
154.   Isak Flink Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:10 (137)  1:00:50 (145)  1:30:47 (144)  2:00:53 (146)  2:31:00 (143)  3:03:58 (148)  3:41:39 (153)  4:17:43 (154)  4:17:21 (136)  4:17:47  
155.   Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew  FI  11:00:00   25:17 (66)  51:03 (69)  1:19:07 (87)  1:48:19 (103)  2:31:27 (149)  3:04:14 (151)  3:45:04 (156)  4:20:42 (155)     4:20:54  
156.   Markku Ihonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   27:42 (111)  55:11 (112)  1:22:43 (113)  1:52:16 (122)  2:25:59 (130)  3:02:37 (146)  3:41:41 (154)  4:21:22 (156)  4:21:07 (137)  4:21:35  
157.   Mikko Kinnunen Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   30:42 (153)  1:00:58 (150)  1:30:52 (151)  2:01:38 (151)  2:34:14 (157)  3:09:09 (156)  3:45:36 (157)  4:23:36 (157)     4:23:49  
158.   Kimmo Jyräs Lappeenranta  FI  11:00:00   30:35 (150)  1:01:29 (151)  1:31:57 (152)  2:03:33 (157)  2:35:38 (158)  3:09:59 (159)  3:46:29 (158)  4:25:24 (158)  4:25:17 (138)  4:25:34  
159.   Mika Leppänen Tuusula  FI  11:00:00   33:22 (168)  1:04:55 (166)  1:36:09 (166)  2:08:45 (165)  2:40:57 (164)  3:14:12 (162)  3:47:49 (160)  4:28:58 (159)  4:28:28 (139)  4:29:07  
160.   Pekko Rantamäki Vantaan kaupunki  FI  11:00:00   31:27 (156)  1:02:19 (158)  1:32:59 (158)  2:03:34 (158)  2:34:11 (156)  3:09:09 (157)  3:46:43 (159)  4:28:59 (160)  4:28:41 (140)  4:29:10  
161.   Raine Huopalainen Askola  FI  11:00:00   33:58 (171)  1:07:01 (170)  1:39:00 (169)  2:11:55 (168)  2:44:15 (166)  3:19:27 (165)  3:54:02 (162)  4:30:24 (161)  4:29:55 (141)  4:30:35  
162.   Juha Palenius Espoo  FI  11:00:00   32:43 (166)  1:04:58 (167)  1:37:19 (167)  2:08:59 (166)  2:41:08 (165)  3:17:06 (164)  3:54:08 (163)  4:31:55 (162)  4:31:39 (142)  4:32:08  
163.   Niilo Oikarinen   FI  11:00:00   35:31 (179)  1:09:45 (177)  1:43:15 (176)  2:17:09 (175)  2:51:26 (173)  3:25:35 (170)  3:59:12 (165)  4:33:25 (163)  4:32:53 (143)  4:33:35  
164.   Mikael Winqvist TCF  FI  11:00:00   32:01 (159)  1:02:50 (160)  1:33:55 (160)  2:05:32 (160)  2:38:39 (163)  3:15:25 (163)  3:54:47 (164)  4:34:31 (164)  4:34:05 (144)  4:34:40  
165.   Petteri Pihlajamäki   FI  11:00:00   33:39 (169)  1:06:41 (168)  1:39:46 (170)  2:13:29 (171)  2:48:32 (170)  3:26:26 (171)  4:05:00 (168)  4:43:59 (166)  4:43:47 (146)  4:44:10  
166.   Jukka Kahri Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   33:13 (167)  1:07:05 (171)  1:40:06 (173)  2:15:00 (173)  2:50:48 (171)  3:26:43 (172)  4:03:44 (167)  4:43:58 (165)  4:43:46 (145)  4:44:14  
167.   Patrik Lauha Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   34:33 (172)  1:07:48 (173)  1:40:00 (172)  2:12:36 (169)  2:45:28 (169)  3:23:47 (166)  4:05:16 (170)  4:45:33 (167)  4:45:08 (147)  4:45:39  
167.   Markus Lauha Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   34:33 (173)  1:07:47 (172)  1:40:00 (171)  2:12:37 (170)  2:45:27 (168)  3:23:48 (167)  4:05:16 (169)  4:45:34 (168)  4:45:08 (148)  4:45:39  
169.   Jari Kukkola Kouvola  FI  11:00:00   30:33 (149)  1:02:02 (155)  1:34:12 (161)  2:07:38 (164)  2:44:48 (167)  3:24:10 (169)  4:05:22 (171)  4:46:33 (170)  4:46:26 (149)  4:46:44  
170.   Panu Laitinen IV-Raitisilma Oy  FI  11:00:00   30:30 (144)  1:00:48 (143)  1:30:49 (147)  2:00:57 (150)  2:32:38 (151)  3:11:30 (160)  3:51:24 (161)  4:46:32 (169)  4:46:27 (150)  4:46:53  
171.   Petri Saarinen   FI  11:00:00   29:03 (126)  57:39 (125)  1:26:12 (125)  1:55:34 (131)  2:25:35 (129)  2:59:32 (138)  4:03:28 (166)  4:49:33 (171)  4:49:19 (151)  4:49:43  
172.   Teemu Hramoff Järvenpää  FI  11:00:00   35:30 (178)  1:10:21 (178)  1:44:16 (178)  2:20:09 (178)  2:56:51 (178)  3:35:41 (177)  4:13:36 (174)  4:50:51 (172)  4:50:25 (152)  4:50:58  
173.   Ville Vahtola Vantaan kaupunki/Liikuntapalvel  FI  11:00:00   33:42 (170)  1:06:43 (169)  1:38:46 (168)  2:14:11 (172)  2:53:31 (175)  3:35:37 (176)  4:15:55 (175)  4:54:58 (173)  4:54:39 (153)  4:55:10  
174.   Mikko Tammi KM  FI  11:00:00   29:46 (133)  58:52 (133)  1:28:13 (135)  1:58:21 (139)  2:37:53 (160)  3:23:55 (168)  4:11:22 (173)  4:57:22 (174)  4:57:04 (154)  4:57:32  
175.   Leo Hintikka   FI  11:00:00   35:02 (175)  1:09:13 (174)  1:42:09 (174)  2:15:29 (174)  2:51:42 (174)  3:28:56 (173)  4:07:44 (172)  4:58:30 (175)  4:58:15 (155)  4:58:40  
176.   Erkki Salo   FI  11:00:00   34:58 (174)  1:09:40 (176)  1:43:02 (175)  2:17:26 (176)  2:55:12 (177)  3:35:01 (175)  4:19:15 (177)  4:59:37 (176)  4:59:02 (156)  4:59:46  
177.   Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot  FI  11:00:00   32:07 (162)  1:03:58 (165)  1:35:14 (165)  2:10:05 (167)  2:50:50 (172)  3:34:50 (174)  4:18:38 (176)  5:09:46 (177)  5:09:21 (157)  5:09:59  
178.   Ilkka Loukola Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   35:23 (176)  1:09:29 (175)  1:43:28 (177)  2:18:11 (177)  2:55:11 (176)  3:38:45 (178)  4:23:28 (178)  5:10:14 (178)  5:09:47 (158)  5:10:24  
179.   Sauli Nurmi Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   35:28 (177)  1:10:33 (179)  1:44:43 (179)  2:22:32 (179)  3:04:36 (179)  3:49:48 (179)  4:36:18 (179)  5:23:50 (179)  5:23:21 (159)  5:23:57  
180.   Sami Kirjalainen   FI  11:00:00   39:13 (180)  1:17:19 (180)  1:54:49 (180)  2:35:57 (180)  3:19:51 (180)  4:06:35 (180)  4:53:34 (180)  5:37:47 (180)  5:37:11 (160)  5:37:54  
   Janne Ala-Ventelä Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jani Ervasti Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Ville Fagerholm Ski or Die  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Werner Franzen FMR  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mikko Heino Hyvinkää  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Lasse Heinonen JKU  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Vesa Holopainen   FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tuukka Hämäläinen Hamina  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Teppo Härkönen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Eemeli Järveläinen Laajalahden Lahnat  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Mihail Karpin Turku  RU  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Samuli Keisu Keisus Extreme Saunas  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Kettunen   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Marko Kylmälä Pupu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Laakso B12 - Powerwalking Group  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Tuomo Laaksonen Roihuvuori Running Club  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jukka-Pekka Lehto Hyvinkää  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Riku Lindqvist HMAC / Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Kimmo Lindström Endurance ultra runnin team fin  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Ilkka Linkoneva Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Lauri Linnainmaa Fiskars Oyj  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jari-Pekka Malinen Team JPM  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Marko Manninen G2  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Aaro Mattila Porin Yleisurheilu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Johannes Mutta Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jussi Mäntynen Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juha Määttänen Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Paavo Niemelä   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Samuli Paakki Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Pasanen   FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Ilkka Pohjonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Ville Päivinen Triathlon Vantaa RY  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juha Rinkinen KPK24/7  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Veikko Röyskö   FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Antti Santaharju Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jani Sierilä Korso  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Pontus Sjöström BS-PU Triathlon  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Jesse Taina Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Niko Eero Johannes Taponen Vegaanijuoksijat  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Tommi Tarkiainen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Miska Taskila Oulu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Tuomas Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Teemu Toivonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Lauri Utriainen   FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Markku Vettenniemi Suomen Suotanssijat ry  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Mikko Västilä Mäntsälä  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Toni Yksjärvi Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Aki Nummela Runners High  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Teppo Laitala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Heikki Nurkkala Kakupi  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Eero Mäenpää Masan navetta  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Lauri Vehi X-tri Lahti  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English