Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 45

Maali 42,195 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1404Mika RantanenKunto-PirkatFI2:48:172:48:14
2631Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFI2:52:29+4:122:52:27
3146Jonne KarantaRDS / RovaniemiFI2:53:02+4:45
4363Kimmo PalokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFI2:56:43+8:262:56:38
5540Niklas WikblomIf NykarlebynejdenFI2:59:26+11:092:59:24
6563Petri PuurtinenSavonlinnaFI3:09:07+20:493:09:00
74Jussi AhdinkallioVantaaFI3:12:35+24:183:12:31
8119Mika IlmarinenHämeenlinnaFI3:16:42+28:253:16:33
936Marko EnbergTri Coaching FinlandFI3:19:55+31:38
10620Henrik TarvainenKaris SailRunnersFI3:22:18+34:013:22:13
1152Marko HaalahtiHyvinkääFI3:22:25+34:073:22:12
1225Matti BomanTurun UrheiluliittoFI3:24:10+35:533:24:00
1319Ville AlopaeusFI3:26:20+38:03
14659Rami UrhoRCSDFI3:28:42+40:253:28:07
15295Jouni MoukolainenPerniöFI3:29:52+41:353:29:47
16111Timo HämäläinenPakilan VetoFI3:31:21+43:043:31:09
17504Jarmo TulkkiVirolahden SampoFI3:39:42+51:253:39:34
18166Janne KinnunenSuomRaFI3:40:26+52:083:40:16
19122Jouni JaakolaVeikkolaFI3:40:49+52:323:40:30
20445Kaj-Mikael SaloFMRFI3:41:39+53:223:41:32
21180Harri Koskela-KoivistoJärvenpääFI3:42:07+53:503:41:55
22628Mika AholaEspooFI3:44:10+55:533:43:55
23428Andrus RüütelmaapupuFI3:44:44+56:273:44:28
24440Toni SaastamoinenHelsinkiFI3:45:25+57:083:45:07
25443Vesa SalminenEspooFI3:57:03+1:08:463:56:35
2690Jaarli HoikkaFI3:57:44+1:09:273:57:21
27570Oskar FranzenFI3:58:50+1:10:333:58:27
28407Jari RauhalaTampereen maratonklubi/TREMKFI3:58:54+1:10:373:58:24
29639Matti RiihimäkiFI3:59:05+1:10:483:58:43
30647Petri BladFI4:00:01+1:11:433:59:53
31646Juha VuorinenFI4:00:32+1:12:154:00:21
32250Sami LoukkoHelsingin FrisbeeklubiFI4:02:29+1:14:124:02:07
33319Pasi MäättäFI4:05:12+1:16:554:04:45
34558Harri KannonkariHelsinki Social RunnersFI4:08:46+1:20:284:08:08
35454Tuomo SeppänenKPK 24/7FI4:09:32+1:21:154:09:03
36107Henry HuuskonenHelsinkiFI4:10:19+1:22:024:09:58
3751Petri GustafssonPosti Group OyjFI4:14:16+1:25:594:13:41
38557Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinkiFI4:19:34+1:31:174:19:08
39590Peter LerbackaKP TRIFI4:22:19+1:34:024:21:51
40670Glenn AsplundKaresuanboFI4:23:39+1:35:224:23:15
41624Mikko JalovaaraFI4:27:19+1:39:024:26:42
42333Pasi NumminenEspooFI4:28:24+1:40:064:27:49
43400Sami RannikkoTeam RajuFI4:28:43+1:40:264:28:23
44341Antero OikkonenKPK 24/7FI4:29:10+1:40:534:28:53
45317Risto MäntyläRock KuunkajoFI4:29:25+1:41:084:28:50
46223Samppa LehtiniemiVantaaFI4:40:44+1:52:264:40:14
47108Matti HynninenVarkausFI4:41:26+1:53:094:40:54
48304Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo HelsiFI4:41:53+1:53:364:41:16
1007Erkki AhonenSappi KirkniemiFIkeskeytti
478Marko TaskinenVantaaFIkeskeytti
617Pauli SvedPorvooFIkeskeytti
643Jaakko PyykönenEspooFIkeskeytti
644Sami SairanenForrestGuuriFIkeskeytti
451Remco SchellingerhoutEndurance ultrarunningteamNLkeskeytti
381Petri PerttulaKU-58FIkeskeytti
371Timo PartanenTridiet ConquerFIkeskeytti
199Juha KuukasjärviKPK 24/7FIkeskeytti
178Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIkeskeytti
9Joris AjoksenmäkiValkeakoskiFIkeskeytti
486Miika TervoTerapeutti Tervon Suljettu OsasFIkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English