Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
26,3 km
Väliaika
31,65 km
Väliaika
36,85 km
Väliaika
42,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Mika Rantanen Kunto-Pirkat  FI  11:00:00   20:54 (1)  41:42 (1)  1:02:24 (1)  1:23:42 (1)  1:44:32 (1)  2:05:47 (1)  2:26:38 (1)  2:48:12 (1)  2:48:14 (1)  2:48:17  
2.   Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FI  11:00:00   21:24 (2)  43:16 (2)  1:04:39 (2)  1:26:41 (2)  1:47:59 (2)  2:09:43 (2)  2:30:42 (2)  2:52:24 (2)  2:52:27 (2)  2:52:29  
3.   Jonne Karanta RDS / Rovaniemi  FI  11:00:00   22:03 (5)  43:54 (3)  1:05:28 (3)  1:27:12 (3)  1:48:37 (3)  2:10:19 (3)  2:31:27 (3)  2:52:54 (3)     2:53:02  
4.   Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat  FI  11:00:00   22:10 (6)  44:27 (6)  1:06:16 (6)  1:28:22 (6)  1:50:11 (4)  2:12:10 (4)  2:34:13 (4)  2:56:38 (4)  2:56:38 (3)  2:56:43  
5.   Niklas Wikblom If Nykarlebynejden  FI  11:00:00   21:55 (3)  44:09 (5)  1:06:04 (5)  1:28:19 (5)  1:50:15 (5)  2:13:12 (5)  2:36:03 (5)  2:59:20 (5)  2:59:24 (4)  2:59:26  
6.   Petri Puurtinen Savonlinna  FI  11:00:00   23:55 (7)  47:36 (7)  1:11:09 (7)  1:34:42 (7)  1:57:51 (6)  2:21:36 (7)  2:45:00 (7)  3:09:02 (6)  3:09:00 (5)  3:09:07  
7.   Jussi Ahdinkallio Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   21:57 (4)  43:56 (4)  1:05:37 (4)  1:27:55 (4)     2:14:46 (6)  2:42:25 (6)  3:12:29 (7)  3:12:31 (6)  3:12:35  
8.   Mika Ilmarinen Hämeenlinna  FI  11:00:00   24:40 (10)  49:02 (8)  1:13:02 (8)  1:37:47 (8)  2:01:47 (7)  2:26:38 (8)  2:51:03 (8)  3:16:39 (8)  3:16:33 (7)  3:16:42  
9.   Marko Enberg Tri Coaching Finland  FI  11:00:00   24:30 (9)  49:11 (10)  1:13:43 (9)  1:38:51 (9)  2:03:37 (8)  2:29:08 (9)  2:54:24 (9)  3:19:49 (9)     3:19:55  
10.   Henrik Tarvainen Karis SailRunners  FI  11:00:00   25:09 (13)  50:22 (14)  1:15:00 (15)  1:40:08 (14)  2:05:05 (13)  2:30:50 (14)  2:56:22 (12)  3:22:12 (10)  3:22:13 (9)  3:22:18  
11.   Marko Haalahti Hyvinkää  FI  11:00:00   25:06 (12)  50:00 (13)  1:14:29 (11)  1:39:27 (10)  2:04:25 (9)  2:29:48 (10)  2:55:28 (10)  3:22:18 (11)  3:22:12 (8)  3:22:25  
12.   Matti Boman Turun Urheiluliitto  FI  11:00:00   25:05 (11)  49:58 (11)  1:14:31 (13)  1:39:30 (11)  2:04:27 (10)  2:29:54 (11)  2:56:12 (11)  3:24:01 (12)  3:24:00 (10)  3:24:10  
13.   Ville Alopaeus   FI  11:00:00   25:33 (16)  50:33 (15)  1:14:53 (14)  1:39:50 (13)  2:04:29 (12)  2:30:23 (13)  2:57:18 (13)  3:26:10 (13)     3:26:20  
14.   Rami Urho RCSD  FI  11:00:00   27:41 (23)  54:02 (20)  1:19:33 (20)  1:45:12 (20)  2:09:43 (16)  2:34:50 (15)  3:00:48 (15)  3:28:35 (14)  3:28:07 (11)  3:28:42  
15.   Jouni Moukolainen Perniö  FI  11:00:00   25:10 (14)  49:58 (11)  1:14:29 (11)  1:39:30 (11)  2:04:27 (11)  2:30:18 (12)  2:57:39 (14)  3:29:45 (15)  3:29:47 (12)  3:29:52  
16.   Timo Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  FI  11:00:00   25:56 (18)  51:56 (18)  1:17:29 (17)  1:43:19 (17)  2:09:10 (15)  2:35:35 (16)  3:02:57 (16)  3:31:16 (16)  3:31:09 (13)  3:31:21  
17.   Jarmo Tulkki Virolahden Sampo  FI  11:00:00   26:05 (19)  52:16 (19)  1:17:58 (19)  1:44:06 (19)  2:09:52 (17)  2:36:10 (17)  3:07:54 (18)  3:39:34 (17)  3:39:34 (14)  3:39:42  
18.   Janne Kinnunen SuomRa  FI  11:00:00   25:22 (15)  51:09 (16)  1:16:31 (16)  1:43:10 (16)  2:11:08 (19)  2:40:47 (20)  3:10:04 (19)  3:40:15 (18)  3:40:16 (15)  3:40:26  
19.   Jouni Jaakola Veikkola  FI  11:00:00   27:32 (22)  54:19 (21)  1:20:36 (21)  1:47:11 (21)  2:14:16 (20)  2:42:21 (21)  3:11:18 (21)  3:40:41 (19)  3:40:30 (16)  3:40:49  
20.   Kaj-Mikael Salo FMR  FI  11:00:00   24:07 (8)  49:07 (9)  1:14:08 (10)  1:40:32 (15)  2:08:01 (14)  2:37:05 (19)  3:07:51 (17)  3:41:30 (20)  3:41:32 (17)  3:41:39  
21.   Harri Koskela-Koivisto Järvenpää  FI  11:00:00   25:49 (17)  51:53 (17)  1:17:56 (18)  1:44:05 (18)  2:09:52 (18)  2:36:23 (18)  3:10:55 (20)  3:41:59 (21)  3:41:55 (18)  3:42:07  
22.   Mika Ahola Espoo  FI  11:00:00   27:59 (25)  55:59 (25)  1:23:50 (25)  1:52:05 (24)  2:20:05 (23)  2:48:16 (24)  3:16:15 (23)  3:44:04 (22)  3:43:55 (19)  3:44:10  
23.   Andrus Rüütelmaa pupu  FI  11:00:00   27:59 (24)  55:58 (24)  1:23:48 (23)  1:52:04 (23)  2:20:04 (22)  2:48:15 (23)  3:16:15 (22)  3:44:37 (23)  3:44:28 (20)  3:44:44  
24.   Toni Saastamoinen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   29:01 (26)  57:27 (26)  1:25:48 (26)  1:54:05 (26)  2:21:59 (24)  2:49:55 (25)  3:17:34 (24)  3:45:22 (24)  3:45:07 (21)  3:45:25  
25.   Vesa Salminen Espoo  FI  11:00:00   30:55 (38)  1:01:14 (38)  1:30:31 (35)  1:59:42 (34)  2:28:40 (33)  2:58:17 (30)  3:27:30 (29)  3:56:57 (25)  3:56:35 (22)  3:57:03  
26.   Jaarli Hoikka   FI  11:00:00   29:31 (27)  58:07 (27)  1:26:19 (27)  1:55:14 (27)  2:24:06 (25)  2:55:02 (26)  3:25:34 (26)  3:57:37 (26)  3:57:21 (23)  3:57:44  
27.   Oskar Franzen   FI  11:00:00   30:01 (30)  59:23 (29)  1:29:06 (30)  1:58:22 (31)  2:27:53 (29)  2:57:55 (29)  3:29:02 (32)  3:58:42 (27)  3:58:27 (25)  3:58:50  
28.   Jari Rauhala Tampereen maratonklubi/TREMK  FI  11:00:00   30:20 (33)  59:50 (32)  1:28:32 (29)  1:57:21 (29)  2:27:03 (28)  2:56:34 (28)  3:26:53 (27)  3:58:48 (28)  3:58:24 (24)  3:58:54  
29.   Matti Riihimäki   FI  11:00:00   30:36 (36)  1:00:41 (34)  1:29:52 (34)  1:59:29 (33)  2:28:38 (32)  2:58:50 (32)  3:28:12 (30)  3:58:56 (29)  3:58:43 (26)  3:59:05  
30.   Petri Blad   FI  11:00:00   29:53 (29)  59:42 (30)  1:29:15 (32)  1:59:02 (32)  2:28:18 (31)  2:58:35 (31)  3:28:42 (31)  3:59:54 (30)  3:59:53 (27)  4:00:01  
31.   Juha Vuorinen   FI  11:00:00   27:30 (20)  54:41 (22)  1:21:30 (22)  1:48:51 (22)  2:16:58 (21)  2:48:08 (22)  3:24:52 (25)  4:00:22 (31)  4:00:21 (28)  4:00:32  
32.   Sami Loukko Helsingin Frisbeeklubi  FI  11:00:00   29:41 (28)  58:52 (28)  1:27:32 (28)  1:56:55 (28)  2:26:18 (26)  2:55:58 (27)  3:26:56 (28)  4:02:19 (32)  4:02:07 (29)  4:02:29  
33.   Pasi Määttä   FI  11:00:00   30:13 (32)  1:00:47 (35)  1:30:46 (36)  2:00:51 (37)  2:31:02 (36)  3:01:31 (35)  3:32:27 (34)  4:05:06 (33)  4:04:45 (30)  4:05:12  
34.   Harri Kannonkari Helsinki Social Runners  FI  11:00:00   30:44 (37)  1:00:22 (33)  1:29:17 (33)  1:57:53 (30)  2:28:12 (30)  2:59:08 (33)  3:31:08 (33)  4:08:37 (34)  4:08:08 (31)  4:08:46  
35.   Tuomo Seppänen KPK 24/7  FI  11:00:00   31:29 (41)  1:01:46 (39)  1:31:00 (39)  2:00:07 (35)  2:30:11 (34)  3:00:55 (34)  3:33:46 (35)  4:09:26 (35)  4:09:03 (32)  4:09:32  
36.   Henry Huuskonen Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:27 (34)  1:00:52 (36)  1:30:47 (37)  2:00:52 (38)  2:30:59 (35)  3:01:43 (36)  3:34:59 (36)  4:10:09 (36)  4:09:58 (33)  4:10:19  
37.   Petri Gustafsson Posti Group Oyj  FI  11:00:00   32:07 (45)  1:03:21 (42)  1:33:42 (41)  2:04:28 (40)  2:35:23 (39)  3:07:43 (39)  3:40:22 (38)  4:14:08 (37)  4:13:41 (34)  4:14:16  
38.   Patrick Östermark Helsinki  FI  11:00:00   30:31 (35)  1:00:54 (37)  1:30:48 (38)  2:00:53 (39)  2:31:02 (37)  3:02:45 (37)  3:39:28 (37)  4:19:22 (38)  4:19:08 (35)  4:19:34  
39.   Peter Lerbacka KP TRI  FI  11:00:00   31:27 (40)  1:02:49 (41)  1:33:30 (40)  2:04:29 (41)  2:38:00 (40)  3:11:00 (42)  3:46:57 (41)  4:22:08 (39)  4:21:51 (36)  4:22:19  
40.   Glenn Asplund Karesuanbo  FI  11:00:00   30:04 (31)  59:47 (31)  1:29:13 (31)  2:00:18 (36)  2:33:05 (38)  3:09:24 (40)  3:46:47 (40)  4:23:28 (40)  4:23:15 (37)  4:23:39  
41.   Mikko Jalovaara   FI  11:00:00   32:07 (44)  1:03:24 (44)  1:34:47 (46)  2:06:30 (43)  2:38:01 (42)  3:11:09 (43)  3:48:55 (42)  4:27:08 (41)  4:26:42 (38)  4:27:19  
42.   Pasi Numminen Espoo  FI  11:00:00   32:08 (46)  1:03:25 (46)  1:34:45 (44)  2:06:32 (44)  2:38:00 (41)  3:10:06 (41)  3:45:55 (39)  4:28:16 (42)  4:27:49 (39)  4:28:24  
43.   Sami Rannikko Team Raju  FI  11:00:00   31:26 (39)  1:02:44 (40)  1:34:23 (42)  2:06:37 (45)  2:39:57 (44)  3:15:16 (45)  3:52:37 (44)  4:28:33 (43)  4:28:23 (40)  4:28:43  
44.   Antero Oikkonen KPK 24/7  FI  11:00:00   27:31 (21)  55:05 (23)  1:23:48 (23)  1:53:04 (25)  2:26:49 (27)  3:05:36 (38)  3:56:28 (46)  4:29:01 (44)  4:28:53 (42)  4:29:10  
45.   Risto Mäntylä Rock Kuunkajo  FI  11:00:00   31:53 (43)  1:03:25 (45)  1:34:45 (43)  2:09:33 (46)  2:42:03 (45)  3:16:36 (46)  3:51:58 (43)  4:29:13 (45)  4:28:50 (41)  4:29:25  
46.   Samppa Lehtiniemi Vantaa  FI  11:00:00   33:40 (47)  1:06:13 (47)  1:38:10 (47)  2:11:41 (47)  2:44:43 (46)  3:21:33 (47)  3:58:21 (47)  4:40:33 (46)  4:40:14 (43)  4:40:44  
47.   Matti Hynninen Varkaus  FI  11:00:00   31:47 (42)  1:03:22 (43)  1:34:47 (45)  2:06:30 (42)  2:38:05 (43)  3:13:45 (44)  3:56:10 (45)  4:41:10 (47)  4:40:54 (44)  4:41:26  
48.   Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi  FI  11:00:00   35:30 (48)  1:08:52 (48)  1:41:44 (48)  2:15:12 (48)  2:49:33 (47)  3:25:59 (48)  4:04:31 (48)  4:41:42 (48)  4:41:16 (45)  4:41:53  
   Joris Ajoksenmäki Valkeakoski  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jussi Kallioniemi Nokia  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Harri Kannonkari Helsinki Social Runners  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Eero Kling Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Veli-Petteri Korpi Pupu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Esa Kotilainen Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Juha Kuukasjärvi KPK 24/7  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Sami Niemi Triathlon Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Timo Ohtonen Kajaani  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Timo Partanen Tridiet Conquer  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Petri Perttula KU-58  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Rait Põllendik Luminor  EE  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Timo Röyskö Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Remco Schellingerhout Endurance ultrarunningteam  NL  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Marko Taskinen Vantaa  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Marko Tauvo Helsinki  FI  11:00:00                              ei läht.  
   Miika Tervo Terapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osas  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Pauli Sved Porvoo  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Jaakko Pyykönen Espoo  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Sami Sairanen ForrestGuuri  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
   Erkki Ahonen Sappi Kirkniemi  FI  11:00:00                              keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English