Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

299Jenni MuttonenEspooFI14:00:00   299
364Marianna PalolaFI14:00:00   364
415Tiina Rinne-LaturiKPK 24/7FI14:00:00   415
438Heidi SaarnioLiikunnan RiemuFI14:00:00   438
1009Vivi AhtiainenFI14:00:00   1009
1010Terhi AikioHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1010
1014Katja AndreevVantaaFI14:00:00   1014
1018Anita AranyászKotkaFI14:00:00   1018
1019Marje ArderJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1019
1021Johanna AsantiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1021
1029Janita BergströmHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1029
1039Katherine EgertonHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1039
1041Kristina EkqvistHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1041
1045Anna-Kaisa EronenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1045
1047Anne EvinsaloHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1047
1048Jaswir FinérEspooFI14:00:00   1048
1049Tea FinneKoivulahtiFI14:00:00   1049
1050Jenni FlinkRöykkäFI14:00:00   1050
1054Aija GöösFI14:00:00   1054
1059Katariina HahlHPK mammatFI14:00:00   1059
1060Paula HaikonenEspooFI14:00:00   1060
1062Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun VoimaFI14:00:00   1062
1067Jenni HaralaJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1067
1071Mari-Liis HeidmetsHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1071
1074Tiina HeiniläHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1074
1076Anniina HekkalaVantaaFI14:00:00   1076
1078Saara HelamoHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1078
1081Katja HennierHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1081
1083Heli HietalaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1083
1085Sanni HietamäkiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1085
1089Marjo HirvonenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1089
1092Heidi HolmMäntsäläFI14:00:00   1092
1100Hanna HumaljokiFI14:00:00   1100
1107Oona HyytiäinenVantaaFI14:00:00   1107
1108Emmi HänninenFI14:00:00   1108
1113Satu IkonenVantaaFI14:00:00   1113
1114Seija IkonenVantaaFI14:00:00   1114
1116Jitta IkävalkoVantaaFI14:00:00   1116
1117Vilma IlliTrillitFI14:00:00   1117
1118Sanna IlmarinenLUUFI14:00:00   1118
1119Maria ImmonenFI14:00:00   1119
1122Pilvi IsotalusHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1122
1123Riikka JaakkolaFI14:00:00   1123
1129Julia JohanssonTampereFI14:00:00   1129
1131Anitta JokinenVantaaFI14:00:00   1131
1134Anna-Riikka JukarainenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1134
1146Krista JärvimäkiVantaaFI14:00:00   1146
1147Anna JärvinenSalarastiFI14:00:00   1147
1150Iina KaikkonenFI14:00:00   1150
1151Jenni KaikkonenEspooFI14:00:00   1151
1155Tiina KallioYIT RunnersFI14:00:00   1155
1159Suvi KanervoJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1159
1161Liisa KangasKeravan UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1161
1162Terhi KangasMerkityskirjat - hyvää tekevä lFI14:00:00   1162
1167Eeva-Mari Karine-GalambosiKeravaFI14:00:00   1167
1168Suvi KarppiVantaaFI14:00:00   1168
1172Getter KaruVantaaFI14:00:00   1172
1178Tessa KauppinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1178
1180Helena KemppainenVantaaFI14:00:00   1180
1183Suvi KeskinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1183
1185Kaisa KeskitaloKPK 24/7FI14:00:00   1185
1187Jenni KesonenV AntaaFI14:00:00   1187
1193Lauren KileyLondonGB14:00:00   1193
1195Sanna KilpinenVantaaFI14:00:00   1195
1198Katja KivirantaKeravan UrheilijaFI14:00:00   1198
1200Salla KoiranenTeam SädeFI14:00:00   1200
1202Maiju KoivumäkiOuluFI14:00:00   1202
1203Jasmiina KoluHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1203
1208Emmi KorhonenOuluFI14:00:00   1208
1212Tuuli KorhonenFI14:00:00   1212
1214Tanja KoskelaTuusulaFI14:00:00   1214
1221Tanja KrögerHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1221
1222Heidi KuivamäkiTriathlonSuomiFI14:00:00   1222
1225Jaana KulmalaLeppävaaran Sisu ryFI14:00:00   1225
1226Katrina KulppiJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1226
1231Julia KuokkanenVantaaFI14:00:00   1231
1232Liisa KurkiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1232
1233Noora KuronenVantaan Maraton Pace/PupuFI14:00:00   1233
1236Evi KärpijokiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1236
1237Aino KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonaritFI14:00:00   1237
1238Tanja LaakkonenTuusulaFI14:00:00   1238
1241Olivia LahdenmäkiPorvooFI14:00:00   1241
1243Nina LahtonenEspooFI14:00:00   1243
1244Helena LaihioVantaaFI14:00:00   1244
1245Essi LaineX-Tri LahtiFI14:00:00   1245
1246Inka LaineHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1246
1247Irina LaineWanajan JuoksuklubiFI14:00:00   1247
1251Tove LaivuoroVantaaFI14:00:00   1251
1254Sanna LakomaRunners ClubFI14:00:00   1254
1255Laura LallukkaRosendahl Nextrom Elite AthletiFI14:00:00   1255
1259Sanna LassilaDigia FinlandFI14:00:00   1259
1267Pia Rosita LeeKeravaFI14:00:00   1267
1269Anu LehikkoVantaaFI14:00:00   1269
1272Minna LehtolaVantaaFI14:00:00   1272
1273Teija LehtolaLehtorinne design studioFI14:00:00   1273
1279Sanna LeinonenLappeenrantaFI14:00:00   1279
1280Merja LeivoEspooFI14:00:00   1280
1282Päivi LeppämäkiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1282
1283Mira LeskinenTriathlon Club HeinolaFI14:00:00   1283
1284Katja-Emilia LillsundeVantaaFI14:00:00   1284
1292Sari LiukkonenVantaaFI14:00:00   1292
1293Salla LoiskeElimäen VauhtiFI14:00:00   1293
1294Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen”Pupu”FI14:00:00   1294
1296Mariana LukkarilaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1296
1298Saara LuomaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1298
1301Annukka LyraLeKeFI14:00:00   1301
1304Minna LöytynojaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1304
1305Anu MakkonenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1305
1307Ninna MalinenVantaaFI14:00:00   1307
1308Mia MalmilaSuomen Kuntaliitto ryFI14:00:00   1308
1312Maija Marttila-ViitamäkiHyxo OyFI14:00:00   1312
1316Sara MennaKuopioFI14:00:00   1316
1320Juudit MiettunenOittiFI14:00:00   1320
1322Matleena MiettunenOittiFI14:00:00   1322
1323Onerva MiettunenOittiFI14:00:00   1323
1328Sofia MuinonenEspoon TapiotFI14:00:00   1328
1329Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:00:00   1329
1331Miia MutanenKarhKa juoksuklubiFI14:00:00   1331
1334Outi MäkeläSanomain kerhoFI14:00:00   1334
1336Heljä MäkinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1336
1340Leena MäkäräinenKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:00:00   1340
1345Niina NevanderTampereFI14:00:00   1345
1346Francesca NeyHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1346
1347Armi NiemeläRunners ClubFI14:00:00   1347
1348Janna NiemiIitin PyrintöFI14:00:00   1348
1350Lotta NiemiLämpödiileriFI14:00:00   1350
1357Henriikka NokkalaRosendahl Nextrom Elite AthletiFI14:00:00   1357
1363Aino NuotioHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1363
1365Annika NygårdFI14:00:00   1365
1367Micaela NykvistOIFFI14:00:00   1367
1368Sandra NykvistKvevlaxFI14:00:00   1368
1379Minna OjajärviVantaaFI14:00:00   1379
1380Riia OjalainenValkelan KajiFI14:00:00   1380
1382Merita OlkkonenDigia FinlandFI14:00:00   1382
1385Heli OravakangasHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1385
1388Aini PaavilainenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1388
1389Mirkka PaavilainenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1389
1392Kati PallasvuoFI14:00:00   1392
1393Sini PallasvuoTurkuFI14:00:00   1393
1403Maia PekkiHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1403
1406Päivi PeltokumpuEspooFI14:00:00   1406
1408Suvi PeltonenHelsinki TriathlonFI14:00:00   1408
1409Mona PenttinenFinnairFI14:00:00   1409
1414Tanja PihaRun for GoodFI14:00:00   1414
1416Paula PiiliHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1416
1418Minna PiironenVantaaFI14:00:00   1418
1422Satu PitkäläKlaukkalaFI14:00:00   1422
1426Nina PoppiusPupuFI14:00:00   1426
1427Nelli PorthénFI14:00:00   1427
1433Marika PuusaVantaaFI14:00:00   1433
1443Riina RantsiSuomen Erityisjäte OyFI14:00:00   1443
1444Saima RatasvuoriKalamaja MilRunFI14:00:00   1444
1450Heta Rautio-HärkönenVantaaFI14:00:00   1450
1451Petra ReimiVantaaFI14:00:00   1451
1452Soile RemesVantaaFI14:00:00   1452
1454Noora RiiholaLämpödiileriFI14:00:00   1454
1456Saara RimpeläFinnair Activity ClubFI14:00:00   1456
1457Emmi RissanenVantaaFI14:00:00   1457
1463Heta RuikkaKotkavuoren kirmaajatFI14:00:00   1463
1464Jonna RunonenMikkeliFI14:00:00   1464
1466Annika RuuskaKPK24/7FI14:00:00   1466
1467Satu RuutiainenFI14:00:00   1467
1476Heidi SaarnioTurkuFI14:00:00   1476
1482Milla SallinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1482
1485Sirpa SalmiPupuFI14:00:00   1485
1490Kirsi SasiVantaaFI14:00:00   1490
1491Pauliina SavolaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1491
1492Krist?ne SavolainenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1492
1494Jenni SeiseHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1494
1496Elisa SihvolaEspooFI14:00:00   1496
1497Virve SihvolaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1497
1500Satu SinkkonenKuopioFI14:00:00   1500
1510Elina Standertskjöld-NordenstaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1510
1513Hilla Stenlund-FI14:00:00   1513
1514Anna-Liisa Stenvall1.50 pupuFI14:00:00   1514
1515Karin StorbackaIK FalkenFI14:00:00   1515
1516Soile StrandénVantaaFI14:00:00   1516
1517Kati-Johanna StrandinHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1517
1518Elina StrömstenEspooFI14:00:00   1518
1520Laura SunilaRunner´s ClubFI14:00:00   1520
1521Anu SuorantaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1521
1524Sanna-Mari SuuronenKeravan UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1524
1525Eliisa SärkinenFI14:00:00   1525
1526Pia SärkinenEspooFI14:00:00   1526
1528Satu TaivainenEsbo IFFI14:00:00   1528
1530Jaana TammiVantaaFI14:00:00   1530
1531Noora TanskanenFI14:00:00   1531
1533Kati TemonenFI14:00:00   1533
1539Tekla TieralaEspooFI14:00:00   1539
1543Emmi TikkalaRadion sinfoniaorkesteriFI14:00:00   1543
1546Tiia TissariJäppiläFI14:00:00   1546
1547Darja ToivanenVantaaFI14:00:00   1547
1553Tiina TukiainenMäntsäläFI14:00:00   1553
1554Tii TuomainenVantaaFI14:00:00   1554
1561Kirsi TyniIlomantsiFI14:00:00   1561
1564Sumedha UniyalEspooFI14:00:00   1564
1565Riikka UotiRajamäkiFI14:00:00   1565
1567Jaana UrhonenPyhärannan MyrskyFI14:00:00   1567
1570Julia UusikariVantaaFI14:00:00   1570
1575Saara VainioHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1575
1579Milla ValtonenHyxo OyFI14:00:00   1579
1580Anna VarisVantaaFI14:00:00   1580
1583Petra VarttinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1583
1586Julia VenesmaaKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:00:00   1586
1590Virva VesanenFI14:00:00   1590
1594Harriet ViialaHyxo OyFI14:00:00   1594
1598Katariina VirkkalaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1598
1599Tuija VirkkiEspooFI14:00:00   1599
1601Heidi ViskariLego- TeamFI14:00:00   1601
1602Outi VoutilainenJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1602
1603Anh VuHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1603
1605Saara VuorentoHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1605
1606Sara VuorimiesJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1606
1607Jonna VäisänenJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1607
1609Annaleena VäkeväinenVantaaFI14:00:00   1609
1613Elina YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon TeamFI14:00:00   1613
1616Michaela ÅvallDiablos RojosFI14:00:00   1616
1624Sanna MäkiKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:00:00   1624
1627Pia PakarinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1627
1630Heidi AiraksinenSanomain KerhoFI14:00:00   1630
1631Heli AnttilaFI14:00:00   1631
1635Susanna BäckmanFACFI14:00:00   1635
1647Jonna KärkkäinenFI14:00:00   1647
1652Jenni MarjosolaFI14:00:00   152
1653Jenni MarjosolaFI14:00:00   153
1654Hanna MeinanderFI14:00:00   154
1661Nanna PikkarainenFI14:00:00   1661
1665Ida RönkköFI14:00:00   1665
1667Sanna SaksalaTriathlonSuomiFI14:00:00   1667
1668Sara SillmanFI14:00:00   1668
1677Mari WiiskantaFI14:00:00   1677
1688Sirpa JylhäjärviFI14:00:00   1688
1691Johanna LuomaFI14:00:00   1691
1695Annemari KalliorantaFI14:00:00   1695
1700Polina TimofeevaFI14:00:00   1700
1703Julia TarvainenFI14:00:00   1703
1710Iida ElomaaKuivasjärven AuraFI14:00:00   1710
1713Kaisa LaurilaFI14:00:00   1713
1716Satu SuneliFI14:00:00   1716
1718Hanna-Maria OllilaFI14:00:00   1718
1719Anu TamminenFI14:00:00   1719
1724Päivi SaloFI14:00:00   1724
1735Mari PajulaFI14:00:00   1735
1747Riikka VirtaFI14:00:00   1747
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English