Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  FI  14:00:00   17:39 (1)  35:43 (1)  53:40 (1)  1:12:09 (1)  1:12:10 (1)  1:12:12  
2.   Axel Nordman Akilles Ski Team  FI  14:00:00   18:56 (2)  38:22 (2)  57:54 (2)  1:17:33 (2)  1:17:35 (2)  1:17:37  
3.   Juha Löppönen Helsingin Jyry  FI  14:00:00   18:56 (2)  38:23 (3)  57:54 (2)  1:18:28 (3)  1:18:32 (3)  1:18:34  
4.   Heikki Vento Kaukaan Lyly  FI  14:00:00   19:50 (8)  40:05 (5)  59:46 (4)  1:20:10 (4)  1:20:11 (4)  1:20:13  
5.   Timo Saloranta B12-Powerwalking Group  FI  14:00:00   19:41 (4)  39:53 (4)  1:00:16 (6)  1:20:25 (5)  1:20:27 (5)  1:20:28  
6.   Matti Moisio Team Manyone Ry  FI  14:00:00   19:55 (9)  40:17 (7)  1:00:06 (5)  1:20:44 (6)  1:20:45 (6)  1:20:48  
7.   Marko Savolainen Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:00:00   19:45 (5)  40:07 (6)  1:00:35 (7)  1:21:50 (7)  1:21:51 (7)  1:21:53  
8.   Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto  FI  14:00:00   19:49 (7)  40:19 (8)  1:01:07 (8)  1:22:38 (8)  1:22:41 (8)  1:22:43  
9.   Arvo Luts Akilles Ski Team  FI  14:00:00   20:02 (10)  40:39 (10)  1:01:17 (10)  1:22:45 (9)  1:22:47 (9)  1:22:49  
10.   Lauri Weman RauhalahtiRoadRunners  FI  14:00:00   20:31 (18)  41:40 (17)  1:02:19 (13)  1:23:06 (10)  1:23:08 (10)  1:23:11  
11.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat -58  FI  14:00:00   20:08 (11)  40:49 (12)  1:01:40 (11)  1:23:12 (11)  1:23:13 (11)  1:23:16  
12.   Viktor Lönnqvist K-marken Oravais Livsmedel  FI  14:00:00   21:11 (26)  42:00 (20)  1:02:30 (15)  1:23:33 (12)  1:23:32 (12)  1:23:37  
13.   Sami Haverinen   FI  14:00:00   20:09 (12)  40:39 (11)  1:01:09 (9)  1:23:36 (13)  1:23:37 (14)  1:23:39  
13.   Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 by Sanomain Kerho  FI  14:00:00   20:57 (21)  42:03 (21)  1:02:36 (19)  1:23:37 (14)  1:23:36 (13)  1:23:39  
15.   Joni Hiltula Tawastia Trail Club  FI  14:00:00   20:46 (20)  41:57 (19)  1:02:41 (20)  1:23:41 (15)  1:23:40 (15)  1:23:43  
16.   Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana  FI  14:00:00   20:28 (14)  41:19 (13)  1:02:09 (12)  1:23:42 (16)  1:23:44 (16)  1:23:46  
17.   Antti Leinonen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   21:00 (22)  42:18 (22)  1:03:07 (21)  1:24:01 (17)  1:23:59 (17)  1:24:05  
18.   Jan Bremer Porvoon Akilles  FI  14:00:00   20:30 (16)  41:39 (16)  1:02:31 (17)  1:24:19 (18)  1:24:20 (18)  1:24:22  
19.   Peter Törnroos Isnäs  FI  14:00:00   20:10 (13)  41:25 (14)  1:02:30 (15)  1:24:19 (18)  1:24:21 (19)  1:24:24  
20.   Juha Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   21:05 (23)  42:20 (23)  1:03:08 (22)  1:24:39 (20)  1:24:40 (20)  1:24:43  
21.   Hugo Pinto Nordic Investment Bank  FI  14:00:00   20:29 (15)  42:20 (24)  1:03:09 (23)  1:24:48 (21)  1:24:50 (21)  1:24:52  
22.   Joona Holappa Oulu  FI  14:00:00   21:10 (25)  42:34 (26)  1:03:26 (26)  1:24:56 (22)  1:24:58 (22)  1:25:01  
23.   Janne Lindgren Kattotutka Oy  FI  14:00:00   20:42 (19)  41:56 (18)  1:03:10 (25)  1:24:58 (23)  1:24:59 (23)  1:25:03  
24.   Tapio Hietanen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   21:05 (23)  42:20 (25)  1:03:09 (24)  1:24:59 (24)  1:25:00 (24)  1:25:04  
25.   Amos Nordman Akilles Ski Team  FI  14:00:00   20:31 (17)  41:26 (15)  1:02:26 (14)  1:25:29 (25)  1:25:31 (26)  1:25:34  
26.   Markku Orispää Esbo IF  FI  14:00:00   21:33 (30)  42:51 (27)  1:03:59 (27)  1:25:29 (26)  1:25:29 (25)  1:25:35  
27.   Jukka Puolakka   FI  14:00:00   22:10 (48)  44:13 (40)  1:05:24 (33)  1:26:05 (27)  1:26:04 (27)  1:26:11  
28.   Sami Korhonen CF DR  FI  14:00:00   21:36 (33)  43:40 (33)  1:05:02 (30)  1:26:10 (28)  1:26:09 (28)  1:26:14  
29.   Hugo Nurmi Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   21:37 (35)  43:37 (31)  1:04:56 (28)  1:26:35 (29)  1:26:35 (29)  1:26:40  
30.   Teemu Puustinen Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:00:00   19:45 (6)  40:32 (9)  1:02:35 (18)  1:26:44 (30)  1:26:48 (30)  1:26:51  
31.   Niko Penttinen Runners Club  FI  14:00:00   21:21 (28)  43:18 (29)  1:05:00 (29)  1:27:24 (31)  1:27:23 (31)  1:27:29  
32.   Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo Sitran kuntoilijat  FI  14:00:00   21:48 (41)  43:57 (35)  1:05:37 (34)  1:27:25 (32)  1:27:28 (32)  1:27:31  
33.   Juha Hiltula Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   21:33 (31)  43:30 (30)  1:05:19 (32)  1:27:37 (33)  1:27:39 (33)  1:27:42  
34.   Antti Kallio Lapin Salama  FI  14:00:00   22:01 (45)  44:26 (43)  1:06:06 (36)  1:27:58 (34)  1:27:58 (34)  1:28:02  
35.   Pasi Tuupanen Lahti  FI  14:00:00   21:15 (27)  43:15 (28)  1:05:15 (31)  1:27:59 (35)  1:28:00 (35)  1:28:04  
36.   Juho Kauppila Jyväskylä  FI  14:00:00   21:56 (44)  44:21 (42)  1:06:08 (37)  1:28:04 (36)  1:28:05 (36)  1:28:08  
37.   Hannu Vento Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   22:14 (51)  44:30 (46)  1:06:11 (38)  1:28:48 (37)  1:28:48 (37)  1:28:53  
38.   Juho Leinonen   FI  14:00:00   21:21 (29)  43:37 (31)  1:05:50 (35)  1:29:16 (38)  1:29:14 (38)  1:29:19  
39.   Tommi Simola Triathlonsuomi  FI  14:00:00   22:14 (50)  44:30 (45)  1:06:24 (41)  1:29:16 (39)  1:29:15 (39)  1:29:19  
40.   Jan Lehtinen   FI  14:00:00   21:47 (40)  44:01 (37)  1:06:12 (39)  1:29:26 (40)  1:29:27 (40)  1:29:30  
41.   Fredrik Lönnqvist K-market Oravais Livsmedel  FI  14:00:00   21:39 (36)  44:18 (41)  1:06:47 (43)  1:29:31 (41)  1:29:30 (41)  1:29:36  
42.   Tuomas Soutukorva Liizi Oy  FI  14:00:00   21:36 (34)  44:01 (36)  1:06:18 (40)  1:29:36 (42)  1:29:36 (42)  1:29:40  
43.   Aki Honkasalo Finnair  FI  14:00:00   22:25 (55)  44:47 (49)  1:07:01 (46)  1:29:57 (43)  1:29:53 (43)  1:30:02  
44.   Turo Terho Team Electrofit  FI  14:00:00   21:41 (38)  44:03 (38)  1:06:49 (44)  1:29:59 (44)     1:30:02  
45.   Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runnerz  FI  14:00:00   21:50 (42)  44:12 (39)  1:06:40 (42)  1:29:59 (44)  1:29:58 (44)  1:30:03  
46.   Matti Siiteri Lahti  FI  14:00:00   22:13 (49)  44:51 (52)  1:07:27 (50)  1:30:42 (46)  1:30:41 (45)  1:30:48  
47.   Johan Nykvist OIF  FI  14:00:00   21:47 (39)  44:31 (47)  1:07:09 (47)  1:30:59 (47)  1:31:01 (46)  1:31:05  
48.   Vincent Weeda Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   23:26 (66)  46:54 (61)  1:09:15 (56)  1:31:27 (48)  1:31:29 (47)  1:31:33  
49.   Tuomas Teuri Espoo  FI  14:00:00   22:39 (58)  45:33 (55)  1:08:15 (53)  1:31:28 (49)     1:31:34  
50.   Juhani Pietarinen EY  FI  14:00:00   22:09 (47)  44:49 (50)  1:07:26 (49)  1:31:30 (50)  1:31:37 (48)  1:31:40  
51.   Eric Meyrieux   FI  14:00:00   22:24 (54)  44:51 (51)  1:07:09 (48)  1:31:43 (51)  1:31:40 (49)  1:31:48  
52.   Ilkka Arenius Handelsbanken Keski-Uusimaa  FI  14:00:00   22:19 (52)  44:57 (53)  1:07:40 (51)  1:31:50 (52)  1:31:52 (50)  1:31:55  
53.   Olli Hirn Finnair  FI  14:00:00   23:25 (63)  46:55 (62)  1:09:51 (59)  1:32:19 (53)  1:32:13 (51)  1:32:22  
54.   Markku Holmi   FI  14:00:00   21:34 (32)  43:57 (34)  1:07:00 (45)  1:32:59 (54)  1:32:59 (52)  1:33:06  
55.   Jani Laitinen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   22:58 (60)  46:21 (59)  1:09:31 (57)  1:33:16 (55)  1:33:17 (53)  1:33:21  
56.   Vesa Vainikainen Helsinki triathlon  FI  14:00:00   22:07 (46)  45:06 (54)  1:08:46 (54)  1:33:32 (56)  1:33:33 (54)  1:33:38  
57.   Jan Hermans Oravais if  FI  14:00:00   21:41 (37)  44:29 (44)  1:08:12 (52)  1:33:39 (57)  1:33:42 (55)  1:33:45  
58.   Jukka Uro JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   22:57 (59)  46:51 (60)  1:10:18 (60)  1:33:59 (59)  1:33:57 (56)  1:34:02  
59.   Antti Rantala   FI  14:00:00   23:25 (65)  46:59 (63)  1:10:19 (61)  1:34:00 (60)  1:33:57 (57)  1:34:03  
60.   Hannu Husu Lohja  FI  14:00:00   22:32 (56)  45:45 (56)  1:09:07 (55)  1:33:57 (58)  1:33:59 (58)  1:34:04  
61.   Jarkko Tonttila   FI  14:00:00   23:33 (69)  47:08 (64)  1:10:36 (62)  1:34:54 (61)     1:35:00  
62.   Tuomas Van der Meer Outotec Sport  FI  14:00:00   23:35 (72)  47:30 (65)  1:10:53 (63)  1:35:26 (62)  1:35:28 (59)  1:35:31  
63.   Teemu Tarvainen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   23:34 (71)  47:30 (65)  1:11:22 (64)  1:35:57 (63)  1:35:52 (60)  1:36:01  
64.   Vesa Kanerva Rajamäki  FI  14:00:00   24:30 (88)  48:57 (83)  1:12:28 (73)  1:36:14 (64)  1:36:06 (61)  1:36:18  
65.   Ville Holopainen Kuikan ponnistus  FI  14:00:00   23:32 (68)  48:04 (70)  1:12:06 (69)  1:36:22 (66)  1:36:19 (62)  1:36:25  
66.   Marko Nevalainen   FI  14:00:00   24:02 (80)  48:07 (73)  1:12:01 (68)  1:36:21 (65)  1:36:20 (63)  1:36:27  
67.   Teemu Lammi Metsäjätkä Oy  FI  14:00:00   24:27 (87)  48:51 (81)  1:12:25 (71)  1:36:46 (67)     1:36:55  
68.   Ville Koivumäki   FI  14:00:00   23:36 (73)  48:10 (75)  1:12:15 (70)  1:36:50 (68)  1:36:47 (64)  1:36:56  
69.   Pasi Lehtinen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  FI  14:00:00   24:24 (86)  48:56 (82)  1:12:46 (75)  1:37:07 (69)  1:37:02 (65)  1:37:09  
70.   Tomi Lauren Porvoo  FI  14:00:00   23:25 (64)  47:57 (69)  1:12:42 (74)  1:37:07 (69)  1:37:07 (67)  1:37:09  
71.   Juuso Utriainen Nälkämaa Running Club  FI  14:00:00   23:48 (76)  47:45 (67)  1:11:26 (65)  1:37:08 (71)  1:37:06 (66)  1:37:14  
72.   Vesa Tikkanen   FI  14:00:00   24:07 (82)  48:59 (84)  1:13:06 (78)  1:37:16 (72)  1:37:17 (68)  1:37:21  
73.   Lari Kilpijärvi   FI  14:00:00   24:40 (97)  49:45 (97)  1:14:26 (90)  1:37:29 (73)  1:37:18 (69)  1:37:33  
74.   Antti Pakarinen Myllykosken Palokunta  FI  14:00:00   24:01 (79)  48:32 (79)  1:12:48 (76)  1:38:00 (74)  1:37:56 (71)  1:38:06  
75.   Samuli Rissanen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   24:04 (81)  48:10 (74)  1:12:27 (72)  1:38:02 (75)  1:37:56 (70)  1:38:07  
76.   Timo Saari Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat  FI  14:00:00   21:56 (43)  44:43 (48)  1:09:40 (58)  1:38:05 (76)  1:38:09 (72)  1:38:12  
77.   Esko Piirainen Heltri  FI  14:00:00   23:32 (67)  48:05 (71)  1:13:20 (80)  1:38:12 (77)  1:38:09 (73)  1:38:18  
78.   Iikka Sutelainen Us Wood Oy  FI  14:00:00   22:33 (57)  46:18 (58)  1:11:33 (67)  1:38:32 (78)  1:38:33 (74)  1:38:36  
79.   Janne Haapaniemi Kieri ry  FI  14:00:00   24:11 (83)  48:51 (80)  1:12:58 (77)  1:38:38 (79)  1:38:37 (75)  1:38:46  
80.   Magnus Sjöblom Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   24:41 (100)  49:45 (95)  1:14:21 (88)  1:38:52 (80)  1:38:46 (76)  1:38:58  
81.   Jukka Kaikkonen RDS  FI  14:00:00   23:45 (75)  48:30 (78)  1:13:25 (81)  1:39:02 (81)  1:39:00 (77)  1:39:08  
82.   Aleksi Sipilä   FI  14:00:00   23:33 (70)  48:22 (76)  1:13:47 (84)  1:39:17 (82)  1:39:12 (78)  1:39:23  
83.   Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58  FI  14:00:00   24:39 (93)  49:44 (93)  1:14:27 (91)  1:39:18 (83)     1:39:25  
84.   Rob Mclendon London  GB  14:00:00   22:19 (52)  45:46 (57)  1:11:33 (66)  1:39:27 (84)  1:39:29 (81)  1:39:33  
85.   Ville Tolvanen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   23:16 (62)  48:28 (77)  1:14:03 (86)  1:39:29 (85)  1:39:30 (82)  1:39:35  
86.   Mika Tuhkanen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   23:59 (77)  49:05 (85)  1:14:02 (85)  1:39:34 (88)  1:39:26 (80)  1:39:40  
87.   Kalev Leichner Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   24:40 (98)  49:44 (92)  1:14:25 (89)  1:39:34 (87)  1:39:24 (79)  1:39:40  
88.   Tuukka Rautiainen Pupu  FI  14:00:00   24:38 (91)  49:43 (89)  1:14:29 (93)  1:39:32 (86)  1:39:39 (83)  1:39:44  
89.   Markku Pehkonen Pupu  FI  14:00:00   24:38 (90)  49:43 (88)  1:14:29 (92)  1:39:36 (89)  1:39:41 (84)  1:39:46  
90.   Antti Yli-Savola Otaniemen all space-, kulttuuri  FI  14:00:00   23:04 (61)  47:54 (68)  1:13:36 (83)  1:39:52 (90)  1:39:51 (85)  1:39:58  
91.   Ismo Harmaala Janakkalan Jana  FI  14:00:00   25:02 (106)  49:44 (93)  1:14:18 (87)  1:40:02 (91)     1:40:08  
92.   Tommi Paavilainen   FI  14:00:00   24:34 (89)  49:34 (87)  1:14:37 (97)  1:40:05 (92)  1:40:03 (86)  1:40:12  
93.   Heikki Räsänen Helsinki Social Runners  FI  14:00:00   24:40 (94)  49:45 (96)  1:14:30 (95)  1:40:27 (93)  1:40:26 (87)  1:40:34  
94.   Aki Karppinen   FI  14:00:00   24:14 (84)  49:11 (86)  1:13:35 (82)  1:40:33 (95)  1:40:29 (89)  1:40:38  
95.   Daniil Jakovlev Itä-Helsingin Kiekko  FI  14:00:00   24:38 (92)  49:43 (89)  1:14:29 (94)  1:40:32 (94)  1:40:31 (90)  1:40:39  
96.   Juha Hulkkonen CSC  FI  14:00:00   23:42 (74)  48:06 (72)  1:13:11 (79)  1:40:36 (96)  1:40:33 (91)  1:40:42  
97.   Jani Ikävalko Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   25:16 (111)  50:21 (103)  1:15:11 (100)  1:40:38 (97)  1:40:29 (88)  1:40:44  
98.   Markku Valkosaari KPK 24/7  FI  14:00:00   24:40 (94)  49:44 (91)  1:14:31 (96)  1:40:56 (98)  1:40:56 (92)  1:41:04  
99.   Igor Soroka Soroka Club  FI  14:00:00   25:15 (110)  50:20 (102)  1:15:09 (99)  1:40:57 (99)     1:41:06  
100.   Patrik Borenius Helsinki  SE  14:00:00   26:45 (124)  51:42 (108)  1:16:04 (104)  1:41:25 (100)  1:41:12 (93)  1:41:33  
101.   Jussi Seppänen   FI  14:00:00   25:34 (112)  51:47 (109)  1:16:02 (103)  1:41:30 (101)  1:41:24 (94)  1:41:37  
102.   Ville Lindberg Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   24:21 (85)  49:51 (99)  1:15:21 (101)  1:41:38 (102)  1:41:40 (95)  1:41:44  
103.   Henri Wagner Kauniainen  FI  14:00:00   25:09 (108)  50:36 (105)  1:15:40 (102)  1:41:50 (103)  1:41:43 (96)  1:41:56  
104.   Petri Puromäki Kerava  FI  14:00:00   26:30 (118)  52:01 (111)  1:17:03 (108)  1:42:17 (104)  1:41:58 (97)  1:42:23  
105.   Alexandre Grimaldi Aolite  FR  14:00:00   24:48 (102)  50:32 (104)  1:16:31 (106)  1:42:42 (105)  1:42:38 (98)  1:42:46  
106.   Kristian Svensson Risen reippaat  FI  14:00:00   24:55 (105)  50:20 (100)  1:16:05 (105)  1:43:11 (106)     1:43:17  
107.   Mikko Räsänen RuRun pupupalvelu ja liikkuva h  FI  14:00:00   24:54 (103)  50:50 (107)  1:16:38 (107)  1:43:40 (107)  1:43:46 (100)  1:43:49  
108.   Antti Juvonen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   27:46 (146)  53:01 (118)  1:18:28 (114)  1:43:51 (108)  1:43:31 (99)  1:43:56  
109.   Tero Alanko Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   25:50 (114)  52:12 (112)  1:18:06 (111)  1:43:53 (109)     1:43:58  
110.   Daniel Ahlö Pietarsaari  FI  14:00:00   26:03 (117)  52:21 (115)  1:18:05 (110)  1:43:53 (110)  1:43:53 (101)  1:43:58  
111.   Jyri Lindström Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   28:57 (167)  55:39 (148)  1:20:07 (121)  1:44:20 (111)  1:43:57 (102)  1:44:26  
112.   Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa  FI  14:00:00   25:10 (109)  51:52 (110)  1:18:27 (113)  1:45:23 (112)  1:45:20 (103)  1:45:27  
113.   Ilpo Moisa Joensuu  FI  14:00:00   24:41 (100)  49:46 (98)  1:14:49 (98)  1:45:47 (113)  1:45:46 (104)  1:45:54  
114.   Tero Niemistö Digia Finland  FI  14:00:00   26:35 (119)  53:15 (121)  1:19:28 (119)  1:46:09 (114)  1:46:02 (105)  1:46:16  
115.   Tuomas Kiikko Turku  FI  14:00:00   27:38 (137)  54:44 (129)  1:19:59 (120)  1:46:18 (115)  1:46:09 (106)  1:46:23  
116.   Juha Kontturi Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   26:03 (116)  52:44 (116)  1:19:19 (116)  1:46:24 (116)  1:46:19 (107)  1:46:30  
117.   Mika Rikkola   FI  14:00:00   24:41 (99)  50:20 (100)  1:17:06 (109)  1:46:26 (117)  1:46:20 (108)  1:46:34  
118.   Janne Puolitaival Team lenkkeilijät  FI  14:00:00   25:45 (113)  52:53 (117)  1:19:27 (118)  1:46:56 (118)  1:46:54 (109)  1:47:02  
119.   Tero Mustonen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   28:06 (151)  55:17 (142)  1:21:19 (128)  1:47:24 (119)  1:47:14 (110)  1:47:30  
120.   Juho Matikainen   FI  14:00:00   27:14 (126)  54:34 (126)  1:21:39 (131)  1:47:28 (120)  1:47:15 (111)  1:47:33  
121.   Jarkko Nordlund Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:29 (130)  54:36 (128)  1:20:42 (124)  1:47:33 (121)  1:47:22 (112)  1:47:38  
122.   Peter Julin Team After Run  FI  14:00:00   25:05 (107)  52:14 (113)  1:19:23 (117)  1:48:05 (122)  1:48:07 (113)  1:48:14  
123.   Tuomas Vartiala Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   27:23 (127)  54:24 (124)  1:20:40 (123)  1:48:09 (123)  1:48:08 (115)  1:48:18  
124.   Jonne Suuronen Keravan Urheilijat  FI  14:00:00   26:37 (121)  52:21 (114)  1:18:14 (112)  1:48:17 (124)  1:48:08 (114)  1:48:24  
125.   Jari Tinkanen Karhulan Katajaiset Juoksuklubi  FI  14:00:00   26:53 (125)  54:22 (123)  1:21:11 (127)  1:48:42 (125)  1:48:43 (117)  1:48:49  
126.   Keijo Autio Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   28:25 (159)  55:58 (153)  1:22:18 (140)  1:48:43 (126)  1:48:29 (116)  1:48:50  
127.   Jonny Karlsson   FI  14:00:00      54:59 (132)  1:22:03 (133)  1:48:57 (127)     1:49:03  
128.   Kimmo Koskenheimo   FI  14:00:00   27:39 (141)  55:07 (137)  1:22:13 (139)  1:49:03 (128)  1:48:57 (119)  1:49:09  
129.   Henrik Lyra Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   27:35 (133)  54:48 (130)  1:21:37 (130)  1:49:05 (129)  1:49:00 (120)  1:49:11  
130.   Ari Keränen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   27:39 (140)  55:08 (138)  1:22:11 (134)  1:49:10 (130)  1:49:01 (121)  1:49:17  
131.   Pirkka Vikatmaa   FI  14:00:00   27:24 (128)  54:35 (127)  1:20:39 (122)  1:49:10 (131)  1:48:55 (118)  1:49:20  
132.   Joona Ilola   FI  14:00:00   27:47 (147)  55:19 (143)  1:22:12 (137)  1:49:19 (133)     1:49:24  
133.   Samuli Viitanen   FI  14:00:00   26:44 (123)  54:02 (122)  1:21:54 (132)  1:49:18 (132)  1:49:21 (123)  1:49:26  
134.   Markku Tiihonen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   27:38 (139)  55:06 (136)  1:22:12 (137)  1:49:22 (134)  1:49:20 (122)  1:49:30  
135.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FI  14:00:00   27:35 (132)  55:04 (134)  1:22:11 (134)  1:49:40 (135)  1:49:38 (124)  1:49:48  
136.   Kaj Karhu HelTri  FI  14:00:00   27:27 (129)  54:27 (125)  1:21:03 (126)  1:50:30 (136)  1:50:21 (125)  1:50:36  
137.   Pauli Jalova 4r  FI  14:00:00   26:02 (115)  53:08 (119)  1:20:48 (125)  1:50:47 (137)  1:50:42 (126)  1:50:55  
138.   Simo Lamminpää   FI  14:00:00   28:56 (165)  57:48 (167)  1:25:12 (159)  1:50:59 (138)  1:50:49 (127)  1:51:03  
139.   Sami Eriksson   FI  14:00:00   28:56 (165)  57:48 (168)  1:25:12 (159)  1:51:14 (139)  1:51:06 (130)  1:51:20  
140.   Matias Salmi Hyvinkää  FI  14:00:00   28:01 (150)  55:35 (147)  1:22:56 (142)  1:51:16 (140)  1:51:00 (129)  1:51:22  
141.   Mikko Haavisto Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   29:06 (170)  57:21 (163)  1:23:35 (149)  1:51:20 (141)  1:51:06 (131)  1:51:24  
142.   Tino Martikainen Digia Finland  FI  14:00:00   31:31 (208)  1:00:39 (197)  1:26:54 (171)  1:51:25 (142)  1:50:52 (128)  1:51:30  
143.   Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö  FI  14:00:00   27:37 (134)  55:09 (139)  1:22:59 (143)  1:51:39 (143)  1:51:35 (132)  1:51:47  
144.   Juha-Pekka Karppinen Kellokoski  FI  14:00:00   24:54 (104)  50:42 (106)  1:18:35 (115)  1:51:47 (144)  1:51:45 (133)  1:51:54  
145.   Eerik Ahola Oulu  FI  14:00:00   27:45 (145)  55:22 (145)  1:23:09 (145)  1:51:54 (145)  1:51:50 (134)  1:51:58  
146.   Martin Biskop Karleby  FI  14:00:00   27:41 (144)  55:21 (144)  1:23:19 (146)  1:52:13 (146)  1:52:05 (137)  1:52:20  
147.   Marko Rauhala   FI  14:00:00   28:32 (160)  56:57 (160)  1:24:52 (158)  1:52:17 (148)  1:51:57 (136)  1:52:21  
148.   Jyrki Miettunen Puujaan Pyry  FI  14:00:00   28:45 (162)  56:21 (155)  1:23:29 (147)  1:52:16 (147)  1:51:53 (135)  1:52:24  
149.   Antti Luoto Espoo  FI  14:00:00   28:15 (153)  56:13 (154)  1:23:30 (148)  1:52:21 (149)  1:52:11 (138)  1:52:28  
150.   Jaakko Nurmi KaaTo  FI  14:00:00   28:21 (155)  55:51 (149)  1:23:02 (144)  1:52:51 (150)  1:52:40 (139)  1:53:03  
151.   Eemeli Vaheristo Digia Finland  FI  14:00:00   30:02 (178)  59:11 (175)  1:26:26 (168)  1:53:01 (152)  1:52:43 (140)  1:53:03  
152.   Tommi Rautiainen Lohja  FI  14:00:00   28:23 (157)  56:45 (157)  1:24:44 (156)  1:52:59 (151)  1:52:46 (141)  1:53:04  
153.   Sam Thompson Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:53 (148)  56:47 (158)  1:24:25 (154)  1:53:04 (153)  1:53:04 (143)  1:53:09  
154.   Kimmo Hassinen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:37 (136)  55:06 (135)  1:22:11 (134)  1:53:12 (154)  1:53:12 (145)  1:53:22  
155.   Levente Galambosi Kerava  FI  14:00:00   26:36 (120)  53:12 (120)  1:21:24 (129)  1:53:16 (155)  1:53:10 (144)  1:53:25  
156.   Mikko Jaakonsaari Oitin sudet  FI  14:00:00   27:41 (143)  55:52 (150)  1:24:17 (152)     1:53:13 (146)  1:53:29  
157.   Timothy Barrett Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   28:55 (164)  56:52 (159)  1:24:49 (157)  1:53:25 (156)  1:53:02 (142)  1:53:33  
158.   Tomi Tiiperi Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   28:42 (161)  56:59 (161)  1:24:38 (155)  1:53:52 (158)  1:53:29 (147)  1:53:58  
159.   Miikka Lehikoinen   FI  14:00:00   27:37 (134)  55:10 (140)  1:23:45 (150)  1:53:50 (157)  1:53:50 (148)  1:54:00  
160.   Teemu Ahlström BodoWorks  FI  14:00:00   28:23 (156)  57:26 (165)  1:25:44 (163)  1:54:03 (159)  1:53:55 (149)  1:54:08  
161.   Jarkko Pitkälä Klaukkala  FI  14:00:00   26:42 (122)  55:02 (133)  1:22:54 (141)  1:54:05 (160)  1:54:05 (150)  1:54:13  
162.   Kim Sojakka   FI  14:00:00   30:05 (179)  59:23 (180)  1:26:58 (173)  1:54:43 (161)  1:54:09 (151)  1:54:47  
163.   Miikka Laitila Kotkavuoren kirmaajat  FI  14:00:00   29:50 (175)  58:41 (171)  1:27:08 (175)  1:54:43 (161)  1:54:15 (152)  1:54:48  
164.   Juha Ylätalo   FI  14:00:00   30:13 (188)  1:00:02 (186)  1:27:43 (178)  1:54:45 (163)  1:54:30 (153)  1:54:53  
165.   Romain Chapus Helsinki  FR  14:00:00   29:03 (168)  58:51 (172)  1:27:17 (177)  1:54:53 (164)  1:54:49 (155)  1:54:59  
166.   Jari Sainio   FI  14:00:00   28:17 (154)  56:45 (156)  1:25:22 (162)  1:54:59 (165)  1:54:49 (155)  1:55:06  
167.   Joonas Juolevi Jyväskylä  FI  14:00:00   30:11 (185)  59:58 (184)  1:27:10 (176)  1:55:03 (166)  1:54:44 (154)  1:55:07  
168.   Markku Kyllönen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   29:39 (172)  59:01 (173)  1:27:05 (174)  1:55:30 (167)  1:55:13 (158)  1:55:37  
169.   Hannu Kaikkonen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   30:15 (190)  58:38 (170)  1:26:21 (167)  1:55:34 (168)  1:55:10 (157)  1:55:44  
169.   Jouni Sompi Heinola  FI  14:00:00   24:40 (94)  55:12 (141)  1:25:55 (165)  1:55:34 (169)  1:55:38 (159)  1:55:44  
171.   Olli Väänänen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:40 (142)  55:33 (146)  1:24:16 (151)  1:55:54 (170)  1:55:52 (160)  1:56:03  
172.   Antti Möller Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   28:15 (152)  57:43 (166)  1:26:51 (170)  1:56:05 (171)  1:55:54 (161)  1:56:11  
173.   Mikko Eräkaski Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:18 (196)  1:00:06 (192)  1:28:52 (184)  1:57:07 (172)  1:56:56 (162)  1:57:16  
174.   Ville Kari Espoo  FI  14:00:00   27:55 (149)  55:52 (151)  1:25:15 (161)  1:57:25 (173)  1:57:09 (163)  1:57:34  
175.   Janne Venäläinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   28:23 (157)  57:13 (162)  1:26:45 (169)  1:57:32 (174)  1:57:26 (166)  1:57:38  
176.   Olli Hankalehto   FI  14:00:00   28:48 (163)  57:25 (164)  1:26:15 (166)  1:57:33 (175)  1:57:15 (164)  1:57:42  
176.   Jarkko Kangas Lidl Suomi  FI  14:00:00   27:33 (131)  54:58 (131)  1:24:17 (153)  1:57:35 (176)  1:57:31 (167)  1:57:42  
178.   Henri Nyholm   FI  14:00:00   29:28 (171)  59:22 (179)  1:28:15 (180)  1:57:36 (177)     1:57:43  
179.   Jani Mäkinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   29:05 (169)  58:06 (169)  1:26:55 (172)  1:57:36 (178)  1:57:25 (165)  1:57:44  
180.   Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset  FI  14:00:00   29:46 (173)  59:14 (176)  1:28:11 (179)  1:57:43 (179)     1:57:45  
181.   Juha Oinas   FI  14:00:00   30:09 (181)  1:00:03 (187)  1:29:16 (185)  1:58:49 (180)     1:58:56  
182.   Anssi Oikarinen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:15 (192)  1:00:09 (193)  1:29:40 (187)  1:59:12 (182)  1:59:03 (171)  1:59:17  
183.   Mika Sajantila   FI  14:00:00   29:57 (177)  59:21 (178)  1:28:39 (183)  1:59:13 (183)  1:58:48 (168)  1:59:17  
184.   Tapio Keskitalo KPK 24/7  FI  14:00:00   30:09 (182)  1:00:01 (185)  1:29:40 (187)  1:59:12 (181)  1:59:00 (169)  1:59:18  
185.   Jukka Mönkkönen Nextrom Elite Athletics  FI  14:00:00   30:12 (187)  59:15 (177)  1:28:21 (181)  1:59:18 (184)  1:59:02 (170)  1:59:27  
186.   Marko Oksanen Kellokoski  FI  14:00:00   30:18 (195)  1:00:04 (190)  1:29:42 (190)  1:59:37 (185)  1:59:13 (172)  1:59:45  
187.   Jaakko Jukarainen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   24:01 (78)           1:59:45 (175)  1:59:49  
188.   Aki Lakkisto Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   29:48 (174)  59:10 (174)  1:28:32 (182)  1:59:41 (186)  1:59:28 (174)  1:59:49  
189.   Janne Kalliomäki Finnair  FI  14:00:00   30:17 (194)  1:00:03 (189)  1:29:41 (189)  1:59:44 (187)  1:59:24 (173)  1:59:52  
190.   Mitch Tolo Go to Emerging Markets Services  FI  14:00:00   30:05 (180)  59:47 (182)  1:30:22 (192)  2:01:38 (189)     2:01:43  
191.   Artem Zhelenkov I LOVE RUNNING  RU  14:00:00   30:49 (203)  59:44 (181)  1:29:38 (186)  2:01:37 (188)  2:01:19 (177)  2:01:44  
192.   Tom Ollikainen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   31:11 (205)  1:01:52 (199)  1:31:26 (196)  2:01:39 (190)  2:01:15 (176)  2:01:49  
193.   Phuoc Le Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   27:38 (138)  55:53 (152)  1:25:52 (164)  2:02:18 (191)  2:02:05 (178)  2:02:27  
194.   Timo Korhonen KPK 24/7  FI  14:00:00   30:09 (182)  1:00:03 (188)  1:30:30 (193)  2:02:23 (192)  2:02:06 (179)  2:02:32  
195.   Tero Tolvanen Vihavaisen Taksi Oy  FI  14:00:00   30:13 (189)  1:01:07 (198)  1:31:24 (195)  2:03:03 (193)     2:03:08  
196.   Vesa Mettovaara   FI  14:00:00   31:00 (204)  1:02:20 (205)  1:33:26 (202)  2:03:14 (194)  2:03:00 (180)  2:03:23  
197.   Eetu Kemppainen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   31:26 (206)  1:03:07 (209)  1:32:35 (199)  2:04:38 (195)  2:04:11 (181)  2:04:47  
198.   Juha Salokoski CapMan  FI  14:00:00   29:54 (176)  1:00:21 (194)  1:32:11 (197)  2:04:42 (196)  2:04:30 (182)  2:04:50  
199.   Mika Pauolakanaho AKT 048  FI  14:00:00   30:10 (184)  59:57 (183)  1:31:03 (194)  2:05:38 (197)  2:05:27 (183)  2:05:47  
200.   Aatu Aalto   FI  14:00:00   30:15 (191)  1:00:38 (196)  1:33:08 (201)  2:05:50 (198)  2:05:40 (184)  2:05:55  
201.   Juha Keränen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:46 (202)  1:02:09 (201)  1:33:27 (203)  2:06:04 (199)  2:05:49 (186)  2:06:12  
202.   Pyry Miettunen Puujaan Pyry  FI  14:00:00   33:48 (223)  1:06:26 (221)  1:36:27 (214)  2:06:10 (200)  2:05:40 (184)  2:06:15  
203.   Petteri Rytkönen Porvoo  FI  14:00:00   33:25 (216)  1:07:31 (222)  1:37:46 (217)  2:07:00 (201)  2:06:43 (187)  2:07:04  
204.   Johannes Ahola Asianajotoimisto Lukkarila &  FI  14:00:00   31:26 (207)  1:02:30 (206)  1:32:56 (200)  2:07:13 (202)  2:06:53 (188)  2:07:20  
205.   Seppo Jylhäaho   FI  14:00:00   33:26 (217)  1:04:52 (215)  1:35:27 (208)  2:07:28 (204)  2:07:02 (189)  2:07:32  
206.   Vesa Keskinen Fibres running club  FI  14:00:00   33:26 (218)  1:04:52 (214)  1:35:26 (207)  2:07:27 (203)  2:07:02 (190)  2:07:33  
207.   Antti Hallikas Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   33:44 (220)  1:06:09 (217)  1:36:58 (216)  2:07:40 (205)  2:07:13 (191)  2:07:47  
208.   Toni Jokinen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:34 (201)  1:02:18 (204)  1:34:13 (204)  2:08:18 (206)  2:08:13 (192)  2:08:26  
209.   Olli-Matti Kopola Oulun Kärpät  FI  14:00:00   30:12 (186)  1:00:05 (191)  1:32:14 (198)  2:08:44 (207)  2:08:32 (193)  2:08:53  
210.   Jarkko Haimi Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   33:52 (225)  1:07:36 (226)  1:40:53 (223)  2:09:15 (208)  2:08:51 (194)  2:09:23  
211.   Jukka Rasku   FI  14:00:00   30:21 (199)  1:00:33 (195)  1:29:54 (191)  2:10:06 (209)  2:09:35 (195)  2:10:15  
212.   Lauri Pullinen Siili Solutions Oyj  FI  14:00:00   33:40 (219)  1:04:45 (213)  1:35:50 (210)  2:10:25 (210)  2:09:55 (196)  2:10:35  
213.   Mikko Antikainen Musiikkiopisto Avonia  FI  14:00:00   32:26 (212)  1:04:29 (212)  1:36:20 (213)  2:10:31 (211)  2:10:16 (197)  2:10:44  
214.   Mikko Nieminen Mäntsälä  FI  14:00:00   33:55 (228)  1:07:37 (227)  1:41:05 (227)  2:12:34 (212)  2:12:10 (199)  2:12:38  
215.   Juho Koskimäki Finnair  FI  14:00:00   34:45 (233)  1:09:22 (233)  1:41:12 (230)  2:12:34 (212)  2:11:59 (198)  2:12:39  
216.   Tero Väänänen Sundsberg  FI  14:00:00   32:50 (215)  1:05:53 (216)  1:38:39 (220)  2:12:46 (215)  2:12:29 (201)  2:12:53  
217.   Jesper Junkkaala Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:33 (200)  1:02:07 (200)  1:34:42 (206)  2:12:44 (214)  2:12:42 (203)  2:12:55  
218.   Mikko Pellikka Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   31:35 (209)  1:02:34 (207)  1:34:14 (205)  2:12:53 (217)  2:12:27 (200)  2:13:04  
219.   Kimmo Ikala Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   33:44 (221)  1:06:09 (218)  1:36:58 (215)  2:12:52 (216)  2:12:29 (202)  2:13:04  
220.   Victor Sten   FI  14:00:00   30:16 (193)  1:03:00 (208)  1:38:24 (218)  2:12:56 (218)  2:12:47 (204)  2:13:08  
221.   Eero Pelkonen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   33:47 (222)  1:07:34 (223)  1:40:47 (222)  2:14:00 (219)  2:13:32 (205)  2:14:08  
222.   Harri Turkki Ilojärven Ponnistus  FI  14:00:00   30:18 (197)  1:02:17 (202)  1:36:07 (211)  2:14:04 (220)  2:13:59 (207)  2:14:18  
223.   Taavi Dettenborn Espoo  FI  14:00:00   30:18 (197)  1:02:17 (202)  1:36:08 (212)  2:14:05 (221)  2:14:00 (208)  2:14:19  
224.   Samuli Sakari   FI  14:00:00   33:50 (224)  1:07:35 (224)  1:41:04 (224)  2:14:25 (222)  2:13:55 (206)  2:14:30  
225.   Matti Pieskä Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   33:56 (230)  1:07:36 (225)  1:41:04 (226)  2:14:31 (223)  2:14:02 (209)  2:14:41  
226.   Jukka Rautiainen Suomen Erityisjäte Oy  FI  14:00:00   33:53 (226)  1:07:37 (227)  1:41:07 (229)  2:14:42 (224)  2:14:13 (210)  2:14:47  
227.   Timo Jaakkola TJ-run  FI  14:00:00   32:24 (211)  1:06:10 (219)  1:40:12 (221)  2:15:04 (225)  2:14:59 (211)  2:15:14  
228.   Jari Stenius Espoo  FI  14:00:00   35:59 (238)  1:12:26 (238)  1:44:23 (235)  2:15:29 (226)  2:15:09 (212)  2:15:36  
229.   Henri Rantanen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   34:12 (232)  1:07:43 (232)  1:41:05 (227)  2:18:02 (227)  2:17:36 (213)  2:18:12  
230.   Mikael Kalmi Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   34:56 (234)  1:10:08 (234)  1:43:55 (234)  2:18:15 (228)  2:17:48 (214)  2:18:21  
231.   Tomi Dahl Nextrom Elite Athletics  FI  14:00:00   33:56 (229)  1:07:41 (230)  1:41:34 (231)  2:18:18 (229)  2:18:06 (215)  2:18:31  
232.   Timo Sorsamäki Nummenkylä  FI  14:00:00   33:55 (227)  1:07:37 (227)  1:41:47 (233)  2:20:24 (230)  2:20:05 (216)  2:20:33  
233.   Pyry Suomalainen   FI  14:00:00   32:34 (214)  1:03:48 (210)  1:35:43 (209)  2:22:18 (231)  2:22:04 (217)  2:22:33  
234.   Veikko Svanström   FI  14:00:00   31:47 (210)  1:03:50 (211)  1:38:28 (219)  2:22:29 (232)  2:22:30 (218)  2:22:42  
235.   Matias Johansson Kisen 100  FI  14:00:00   35:16 (236)  1:12:17 (237)  1:48:16 (237)  2:23:38 (233)  2:23:08 (219)  2:23:44  
236.   Sami Nevalainen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   34:08 (231)  1:07:41 (231)  1:41:36 (232)  2:24:58 (234)  2:24:34 (220)  2:25:07  
237.   Sampo Yrjänäinen   FI  14:00:00   35:45 (237)  1:11:14 (235)  1:47:41 (236)  2:26:52 (235)  2:24:45 (221)  2:27:02  
238.   Juho-Viljami Kosunen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu  FI  14:00:00   32:31 (213)  1:06:13 (220)  1:41:04 (224)  2:26:58 (236)  2:26:46 (222)  2:27:12  
239.   Aleksi Vallemaa Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   37:53 (240)  1:16:00 (239)  1:52:02 (238)  2:28:00 (237)  2:27:44 (223)  2:28:06  
240.   Jussi Tilus   FI  14:00:00   37:39 (239)  1:17:29 (240)  1:56:28 (240)  2:37:46 (238)  2:37:26 (224)  2:37:55  
241.   Jasi Kuokkanen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   34:58 (235)  1:11:40 (236)  1:52:27 (239)  2:41:09 (239)  2:40:57 (225)  2:41:30  
242.   Tommi Isopahkala   FI  14:00:00   38:06 (241)  1:17:54 (241)  2:00:03 (241)  2:46:09 (240)  2:45:51 (226)  2:46:21  
   Kimmo Akkanen Runners Club  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Teemu Autio   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Arto Enckell TUUSULA  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Kalle Halonen Samba Trail Running Club  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Toni Hannula Mikkeli  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Markus Huhtakangas Klaukkalan hikipinkojat  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Mikko Kaila Helsinki  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Matti Kantonen Finnwind Oy  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Ville Karttunen   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Abaidia Khaled OT(12)  DZ  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Timo Kohtamäki Finnair  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Fredrik Kontinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Mikko Koski Lahti  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Kaj Koskimies Helsingfors  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Kumpulainen   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Hannu Laitinen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jake Lastujoki IBD Cycling  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Erkka Laukkarinen KuoPa-56  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   K9Veikko Leeve Lahti  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Leppämäki Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Janne Lindberg   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Heikki Lindgren Kattotutka  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Antti Lithenius Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Christopher Mikander Nordic Investment Bank  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Juhana Myllyniemi   FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Jussi Mäkitalo   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Timo Nikula Runners Club  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Juho Oikarinen   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jussi-Pekka Partanen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Tuomas Parttimaa Droit  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Asko Pekkala Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Markku Peltokangas Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Tuomas Pohjola Sowellus oy  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Onni Porthén   FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Joni Puhakka Kotka  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Santeri Raahenmaa Helsinki  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jari Rautakoski Kiekko-Ketut RC  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Taneli Rautio Espoo  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Arttu Riihola Lämpödiileri  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Simeon Rissanen Vantaan Salamat  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Mika Räty Helsinki  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Ville Saarelainen Triathlon club Heinola  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jarno Salomäki Runners Club  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Michael Sandvall AAA  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Henri Sipilä Destia Oy  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Sami Stedt Pupu  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jussi Tervo Pornainen  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Joona Timperi Kalamaja MilRun  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Teemu Tuominen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Prajna Uniyal Espoo  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jukka Blomberg   FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Teemu Haapala Gauss-Krüger  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English