Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Väliaika 5,2 km

11434Jouni PuustelliHämeenkylän MahtiFI20:45
21746Kim LönnströmAkilles Ski TeamFI20:57+12
31591Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki triathlonFI20:58+13
41184Jari KeskitaloTriathlonSuomiFI21:01+16
51104Jussi HynninenFI21:18+33
61704Tapani RaatikainenHämeenlinnan TarmoFI21:18+33
71387Juha OrteTeam RAJUFI21:30+45
81740Risto LampinenHelsingfors IFKFI21:31+46
91356Mika NokkaKarhKa JuoksuklubiFI21:36+51
101649Mika LeinoKortelan RyhtiFI22:02+1:17
111026Jouko BehmLUMFI22:15+1:30
121343Mikko NeuvonenFI22:32+1:47
131194Petteri KilpinenAfter Sports Society ryFI22:35+1:50
141643Kimmo KeinänenFI22:54+2:09
151726Vesa-Matti MasalinPorvoon UrheilijatFI22:54+2:09
161529Harri TakanenJAM Advisors OyFI23:12+2:27
171620Pekka KanervaEspoon TapiotFI23:28+2:43
181220Mikael KrantzHyvinkääFI23:49+3:04
191460Lassi RopponenEspooFI23:59+3:14
201002Kari AaproLappeenrantaFI24:01+3:16
211728Jarmo VirtanenFI24:39+3:54
221717Anders BerghällLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatFI24:39+3:54
231745Jukka TarkiainenApottiFI24:39+3:54
241430Kai PuolamäkiVantaaFI24:41+3:56
251743Danilo MonacoFI24:59+4:14
261022Tommi AulasmaaTeam SorsaFI25:12+4:27
271027Bo BergfeltTeam After RunFI25:24+4:39
281003Seppo AaproVantaaFI25:51+5:06
291317Mika MetsojokiVantaaFI25:54+5:09
301455Antti RikkaJAM Advisors OyFI26:04+5:19
311011Tomi AimonenJAM Advisors OyFI26:15+5:30
321176Jouni KauppinenEspooFI26:21+5:36
331370Petteri NymanStadin urheiluFI26:28+5:43
341483Olli SalmelaHelsinkiFI26:35+5:50
351641Pasi KarppinenFI26:40+5:55
361560Teijo TykkäClausion oyFI26:53+6:08
371462Tom RosenbackKPK 24/7FI27:02+6:17
381105Jari HyrkäsOptimaFI27:17+6:32
391164Ville KarhuEspooFI27:24+6:39
401705Paavo TomminenFI27:36+6:51
1291Esa LiukkonenPorvooFI27:36+6:51
421375Jarmo OikarinenHerttoniemiFI27:38+6:53
431578Arttu WaltariFinnair Active ClubFI27:39+6:54
441333Esko MäkeläHelsinkiFI27:58+7:13
45185Jani KotoaroHelsinkiFI28:00+7:15
461744Hannu VälimäkiFI28:05+7:20
471075Arndt HeinzmannVantaaFI28:21+7:36
481017Seppo AnttilaHämeenlinnaFI28:25+7:40
491468Henri RyhänenRunners High Helsingin juoksukFI28:29+7:44
501708Tommi PenttiläFI28:42+7:57
511306Marko MalinenRiihimäkiFI28:50+8:05
521424Petri PohjoispuroFI28:51+8:06
531377Juha OinonenCSCFI28:57+8:12
541481Janne SalinYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI29:03+8:18
551121Harri IsoherranenNurmijärviFI29:06+8:21
561642Tero Kautto-FI29:24+8:39
571128Henrik JohanssonTeam TahtoFI29:27+8:42
581063Paavo HakkarainenHelsinkiFI29:28+8:43
591361Patrik NordmanHutte Ström Snail RunnersFI29:58+9:13
601731Kai MäkinenJanakkalan JanaFI30:13+9:28
611581Vesa VarjorantaViini & JuustoFI30:15+9:30
621258Janne LampinenJärvenpääFI30:16+9:31
631344Janne NevakareVihdin ViestiFI30:16+9:31
641712Jarno OksanenAteaFI30:26+9:41
651508Kimmo SoukkaHelsinkiFI30:41+9:56
661574Mika WahlroosHausjärviFI31:05+10:20
671319Jari MiettinenCSCFI31:37+10:52
681371Robert NymanEspooFI31:45+11:00
691471Jarkko RäbinäVeikkolaFI32:03+11:18
701008Kari AhtiainenFI32:08+11:23
711033Harri BoströmEspooFI32:18+11:33
721270Markku LehtinenWCFI32:24+11:39
731227Janne KultanenHermannin lenkkikerhoFI33:10+12:25
741538Markku TiensuuJAM Advisors OyFI33:11+12:26
751711Jukka HeikkiläFI33:12+12:27
761415Mika PihlasvaaraEspooFI33:25+12:40
771690Sami VäisänenVesitornin Kiertäjät ry.FI33:45+13:00
781465Jani RuokonenLego- TeamFI33:52+13:07
791252Teemu LakkamäkiVantaaFI34:06+13:21
801683Timo KauppilaFI34:26+13:41
811177Jyrki KauppinenHelsinkiFI35:05+14:20
821165Markku KarhunenLämpödiileriFI35:24+14:39
831640Valtter KariFI36:00+15:15
84237Robert LindforsVantaaFI36:19+15:34
851439Jussi RajaniemiAlfame Systems OyFI37:39+16:54
861030Johan Berkösinikka_kukkohovi@Hotmail.comFI37:50+17:05
871423Ari PitkänenNurmijärviFI38:47+18:02
881289Harri LintalaDigia FinlandFI40:30+19:45
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English