Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
10,55 km
Väliaika
15,75 km
Väliaika
21,1 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Jussi Hynninen   FI  14:00:00   21:18 (5)  42:50 (5)  1:03:16 (2)  1:23:56 (1)  1:23:58 (1)  1:24:00  
2.   Kim Lönnström Akilles Ski Team  FI  14:00:00   20:57 (2)  42:20 (2)  1:03:10 (1)  1:24:33 (2)     1:24:37  
3.   Jouni Puustelli Hämeenkylän Mahti  FI  14:00:00   20:45 (1)  42:06 (1)  1:03:19 (3)  1:25:00 (3)  1:25:02 (2)  1:25:05  
4.   Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki triathlon  FI  14:00:00   20:58 (3)  42:34 (3)  1:03:53 (4)  1:25:31 (4)  1:25:34 (3)  1:25:36  
5.   Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi  FI  14:00:00   21:01 (4)  42:36 (4)  1:04:15 (6)  1:26:36 (5)     1:26:41  
6.   Juha Orte Team RAJU  FI  14:00:00   21:30 (7)  43:18 (7)  1:04:50 (7)  1:27:04 (6)  1:27:06 (4)  1:27:09  
7.   Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FI  14:00:00   21:18 (6)  42:50 (6)  1:04:11 (5)  1:27:07 (7)  1:27:09 (5)  1:27:13  
8.   Petteri Kilpinen After Sports Society ry  FI  14:00:00   22:35 (13)  44:38 (11)  1:06:05 (8)  1:27:44 (8)  1:27:40 (6)  1:27:49  
9.   Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti  FI  14:00:00   22:02 (10)  44:26 (10)  1:06:23 (9)  1:28:58 (9)  1:29:01 (7)  1:29:04  
10.   Jouko Behm LUM  FI  14:00:00   22:15 (11)  44:53 (12)  1:07:01 (11)  1:29:28 (10)  1:29:28 (8)  1:29:32  
11.   Risto Lampinen Helsingfors IFK  FI  14:00:00   21:31 (8)  44:08 (8)  1:06:44 (10)  1:30:08 (11)  1:30:12 (9)  1:30:14  
12.   Mika Nokka KarhKa Juoksuklubi  FI  14:00:00   21:36 (9)  44:20 (9)  1:07:15 (12)  1:30:40 (12)     1:30:45  
13.   Mikko Neuvonen   FI  14:00:00   22:32 (12)  45:26 (13)  1:07:42 (13)  1:31:17 (13)  1:31:21 (10)  1:31:26  
14.   Kimmo Keinänen   FI  14:00:00   22:54 (14)  45:57 (15)  1:08:41 (15)  1:31:45 (14)  1:31:41 (11)  1:31:49  
15.   Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat  FI  14:00:00   22:54 (15)  45:56 (14)  1:08:40 (14)  1:32:20 (15)  1:32:16 (12)  1:32:26  
16.   Harri Takanen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   23:12 (16)  47:30 (16)  1:11:22 (16)  1:36:14 (16)  1:36:15 (13)  1:36:19  
17.   Pekka Kanerva Espoon Tapiot  FI  14:00:00   23:28 (17)  47:34 (17)  1:11:56 (17)  1:37:07 (17)  1:37:06 (14)  1:37:13  
18.   Jarmo Virtanen   FI  14:00:00   24:39 (21)  49:45 (23)  1:14:30 (22)  1:38:28 (18)     1:38:33  
19.   Jukka Tarkiainen Apotti  FI  14:00:00   24:39 (23)  49:44 (21)  1:14:07 (20)  1:39:04 (19)  1:38:55 (15)  1:39:07  
20.   Kari Aapro Lappeenranta  FI  14:00:00   24:01 (20)  49:05 (19)  1:13:53 (19)  1:39:27 (20)  1:39:27 (16)  1:39:34  
21.   Lassi Ropponen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   23:59 (19)  48:36 (18)  1:13:26 (18)  1:39:39 (21)  1:39:39 (17)  1:39:45  
22.   Anders Berghäll Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat  FI  14:00:00   24:39 (22)  49:44 (22)  1:14:30 (21)  1:39:55 (22)     1:40:00  
23.   Tommi Aulasmaa Team Sorsa  FI  14:00:00   25:12 (26)  50:42 (25)  1:16:05 (24)  1:42:41 (23)  1:42:34 (18)  1:42:44  
24.   Kai Puolamäki Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   24:41 (24)  49:46 (24)  1:14:35 (23)  1:43:07 (24)  1:43:09 (19)  1:43:14  
25.   Mikael Krantz Hyvinkää  FI  14:00:00   23:49 (18)  49:18 (20)  1:16:13 (25)  1:43:12 (25)  1:43:14 (20)  1:43:19  
26.   Jouni Kauppinen Espoo  FI  14:00:00   26:21 (32)  52:44 (30)  1:17:56 (28)  1:43:48 (26)     1:43:54  
27.   Danilo Monaco   FI  14:00:00   24:59 (25)  50:50 (26)  1:16:45 (26)  1:43:53 (27)  1:43:39 (21)  1:44:02  
28.   Mika Metsojoki Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   25:54 (29)  52:09 (28)  1:18:06 (29)  1:44:05 (28)  1:44:02 (22)  1:44:10  
29.   Bo Bergfelt Team After Run  FI  14:00:00   25:24 (27)  51:51 (27)  1:17:53 (27)  1:44:16 (29)  1:44:15 (23)  1:44:23  
30.   Pasi Karppinen   FI  14:00:00   26:40 (35)  53:44 (38)  1:19:14 (33)  1:45:20 (30)  1:45:14 (25)  1:45:24  
31.   Jari Hyrkäs Optima  FI  14:00:00   27:17 (38)  53:33 (37)  1:19:06 (32)  1:45:20 (31)     1:45:26  
32.   Tom Rosenback KPK 24/7  FI  14:00:00   27:02 (37)  52:21 (29)  1:18:10 (30)  1:45:23 (32)  1:45:01 (24)  1:45:29  
33.   Teijo Tykkä Clausion oy  FI  14:00:00   26:53 (36)  53:11 (35)  1:19:03 (31)  1:46:02 (33)  1:45:52 (26)  1:46:11  
34.   Ville Karhu Espoo  FI  14:00:00   27:24 (39)  54:35 (39)  1:20:38 (38)  1:46:49 (34)  1:46:32 (27)  1:46:56  
35.   Antti Rikka JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   26:04 (30)  52:57 (33)  1:19:40 (36)  1:46:59 (35)  1:47:00 (28)  1:47:06  
36.   Tomi Aimonen JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   26:15 (31)  52:56 (32)  1:19:25 (34)  1:47:38 (36)  1:47:31 (29)  1:47:46  
37.   Petteri Nyman Stadin urheilu  FI  14:00:00   26:28 (33)  53:08 (34)  1:19:28 (35)  1:48:18 (37)  1:48:09 (30)  1:48:26  
38.   Olli Salmela Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   26:35 (34)  53:22 (36)  1:20:33 (37)  1:48:37 (38)  1:48:27 (31)  1:48:43  
39.   Esko Mäkelä Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   27:58 (44)  55:44 (43)  1:22:28 (42)  1:49:21 (39)  1:49:17 (32)  1:49:29  
40.   Esa Liukkonen Porvoo  FI  14:00:00   27:36 (40)  55:06 (41)  1:22:13 (41)  1:49:31 (40)  1:49:22 (33)  1:49:41  
41.   Paavo Tomminen   FI  14:00:00   27:36 (40)  55:05 (40)  1:22:12 (40)  1:50:12 (41)  1:50:12 (34)  1:50:21  
42.   Petri Pohjoispuro   FI  14:00:00   28:51 (52)  56:44 (48)  1:23:46 (45)  1:50:29 (42)  1:50:15 (35)  1:50:35  
43.   Juha Oinonen CSC  FI  14:00:00   28:57 (53)  57:49 (52)  1:25:59 (52)  1:52:03 (43)  1:51:52 (36)  1:52:11  
44.   Hannu Välimäki   FI  14:00:00   28:05 (46)  56:00 (44)  1:23:45 (44)  1:52:16 (44)     1:52:21  
45.   Jani Kotoaro Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   28:00 (45)  56:19 (46)  1:24:03 (46)  1:52:19 (45)  1:52:16 (38)  1:52:26  
46.   Tommi Penttilä   FI  14:00:00   28:42 (50)  56:42 (47)  1:24:19 (47)  1:52:33 (46)  1:52:15 (37)  1:52:39  
47.   Arttu Waltari Finnair Active Club  FI  14:00:00   27:39 (43)  55:28 (42)  1:23:28 (43)  1:53:43 (47)  1:53:20 (39)  1:53:53  
48.   Arndt Heinzmann Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   28:21 (47)  56:13 (45)  1:24:37 (48)  1:54:09 (48)  1:53:51 (40)  1:54:16  
49.   Seppo Anttila Hämeenlinna  FI  14:00:00   28:25 (48)  57:03 (50)  1:25:20 (49)  1:54:11 (49)  1:54:08 (41)  1:54:21  
50.   Jarmo Oikarinen Herttoniemi  FI  14:00:00   27:38 (42)  56:49 (49)  1:25:49 (51)  1:54:54 (50)  1:54:47 (42)  1:55:00  
51.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi  FI  14:00:00   29:06 (55)  58:24 (55)  1:26:52 (55)  1:55:26 (51)  1:55:18 (43)  1:55:34  
52.   Seppo Aapro Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   25:51 (28)  52:50 (31)  1:21:08 (39)  1:55:48 (52)  1:55:51 (44)  1:55:58  
53.   Marko Malinen Riihimäki  FI  14:00:00   28:50 (51)  58:05 (53)  1:26:44 (54)  1:56:21 (53)  1:56:10 (47)  1:56:29  
54.   Henri Ryhänen Runners High Helsingin juoksuk  FI  14:00:00   28:29 (49)  57:20 (51)  1:25:44 (50)  1:56:21 (54)  1:56:09 (46)  1:56:29  
55.   Tero Kautto FI  14:00:00   29:24 (56)  58:17 (54)  1:26:38 (53)  1:56:30 (55)  1:56:04 (45)  1:56:35  
56.   Henrik Johansson Team Tahto  FI  14:00:00   29:27 (57)  59:22 (58)  1:28:14 (57)  1:57:44 (56)  1:57:35 (48)  1:57:50  
57.   Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   29:28 (58)  58:50 (56)  1:28:09 (56)  1:58:45 (57)  1:58:31 (49)  1:58:52  
58.   Patrik Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners  FI  14:00:00   29:58 (59)  59:55 (59)  1:29:36 (58)  1:59:11 (58)  1:59:00 (50)  1:59:20  
59.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto  FI  14:00:00   30:15 (61)  1:00:10 (62)  1:29:41 (59)  1:59:44 (59)  1:59:26 (51)  1:59:51  
60.   Jarno Oksanen Atea  FI  14:00:00   30:26 (64)  1:01:03 (63)  1:31:04 (62)  2:00:51 (60)  2:00:35 (52)  2:00:58  
61.   Jukka Heikkilä   FI  14:00:00   33:12 (75)  1:02:52 (68)  1:31:47 (63)  2:02:44 (61)  2:02:13 (53)  2:02:51  
62.   Janne Salin YIT Oyj / YIT Runners  FI  14:00:00   29:03 (54)  59:22 (57)  1:30:25 (60)  2:03:51 (62)  2:03:44 (54)  2:03:57  
63.   Kai Mäkinen Janakkalan Jana  FI  14:00:00   30:13 (60)  1:00:07 (60)  1:30:36 (61)  2:04:50 (63)  2:04:29 (55)  2:04:59  
64.   Janne Nevakare Vihdin Viesti  FI  14:00:00   30:16 (63)  1:01:17 (64)  1:32:40 (65)  2:04:54 (64)  2:04:38 (56)  2:05:02  
65.   Robert Nyman Espoo  FI  14:00:00   31:45 (68)  1:03:36 (69)  1:34:24 (67)  2:04:56 (65)     2:05:04  
66.   Jari Miettinen CSC  FI  14:00:00   31:37 (67)  1:02:35 (66)  1:33:28 (66)  2:05:02 (66)  2:04:50 (57)  2:05:10  
67.   Harri Boström Espoo  FI  14:00:00   32:18 (71)  1:04:57 (70)  1:36:11 (70)  2:06:04 (67)  2:05:47 (58)  2:06:08  
68.   Janne Lampinen Järvenpää  FI  14:00:00   30:16 (62)  1:00:09 (61)  1:32:32 (64)  2:09:22 (68)  2:09:07 (59)  2:09:35  
69.   Kimmo Soukka Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   30:41 (65)  1:02:15 (65)  1:35:02 (68)  2:10:35 (69)  2:10:22 (60)  2:10:46  
70.   Jarkko Räbinä Veikkola  FI  14:00:00   32:03 (69)  1:05:12 (71)  1:37:23 (71)  2:10:49 (70)  2:10:23 (61)  2:11:00  
71.   Mika Wahlroos Hausjärvi  FI  14:00:00   31:05 (66)  1:02:51 (67)  1:35:26 (69)  2:12:45 (71)  2:12:35 (62)  2:12:55  
72.   Janne Kultanen Hermannin lenkkikerho  FI  14:00:00   33:10 (73)  1:06:20 (73)  1:39:35 (72)  2:13:37 (72)  2:13:19 (63)  2:13:45  
73.   Markku Lehtinen WC  FI  14:00:00   32:24 (72)  1:06:10 (72)  1:40:12 (73)  2:15:05 (73)     2:15:17  
74.   Mika Pihlasvaara Espoo  FI  14:00:00   33:25 (76)  1:07:36 (78)  1:41:05 (75)  2:15:45 (74)  2:15:32 (64)  2:15:53  
75.   Markku Tiensuu JAM Advisors Oy  FI  14:00:00   33:11 (74)  1:06:54 (75)  1:41:07 (76)  2:16:11 (75)  2:16:04 (66)  2:16:24  
76.   Teemu Lakkamäki Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   34:06 (79)  1:07:44 (79)  1:41:10 (77)  2:16:20 (76)  2:16:03 (65)  2:16:30  
77.   Sami Väisänen Vesitornin Kiertäjät ry.  FI  14:00:00   33:45 (77)  1:07:27 (77)  1:41:00 (74)  2:16:35 (77)  2:16:14 (67)  2:16:48  
78.   Jani Ruokonen Lego- Team  FI  14:00:00   33:52 (78)  1:07:18 (76)  1:42:41 (78)  2:21:15 (78)  2:20:46 (68)  2:21:24  
79.   Jyrki Kauppinen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00   35:05 (81)  1:12:14 (81)  1:49:08 (80)  2:26:05 (79)  2:25:46 (69)  2:26:14  
80.   Markku Karhunen Lämpödiileri  FI  14:00:00   35:24 (82)  1:12:29 (82)  1:49:11 (81)  2:26:07 (80)  2:25:57 (70)  2:26:14  
81.   Kari Ahtiainen   FI  14:00:00   32:08 (70)  1:06:23 (74)  1:45:21 (79)  2:34:16 (81)  2:34:07 (71)  2:34:30  
82.   Timo Kauppila   FI  14:00:00   34:26 (80)  1:12:03 (80)  1:52:28 (82)  2:37:31 (82)  2:37:06 (72)  2:37:43  
83.   Jussi Rajaniemi Alfame Systems Oy  FI  14:00:00   37:39 (85)  1:17:29 (86)  1:56:28 (84)  2:37:46 (83)  2:37:28 (73)  2:37:54  
84.   Valtter Kari   FI  14:00:00   36:00 (83)  1:15:54 (84)  1:57:23 (85)  2:42:07 (84)     2:42:21  
85.   Ari Pitkänen Nurmijärvi  FI  14:00:00   38:47 (87)  1:19:26 (87)  2:00:33 (87)  2:46:52 (86)  2:46:25 (74)  2:47:02  
86.   Robert Lindfors Vantaa  FI  14:00:00   36:19 (84)  1:13:36 (83)  1:55:23 (83)  2:46:47 (85)  2:46:26 (75)  2:47:07  
87.   Johan Berkö sinikka_kukkohovi@Hotmail.com  FI  14:00:00   37:50 (86)  1:16:31 (85)  1:59:22 (86)  2:47:45 (87)  2:47:22 (76)  2:47:56  
88.   Harri Lintala Digia Finland  FI  14:00:00   40:30 (88)  1:22:46 (88)  2:09:47 (88)  2:57:57 (88)  2:57:32 (77)  2:58:12  
   Jorma Hekkala Espoo  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Timo Hemminki Hämeenlinna  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Timo Kauppila Tampere  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Antti Kiikko Turku  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
   Mikko Laaksonen Helsinki  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Teijo Mathlin Espoo  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jari Partanen Vantaa  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Jukka Salonen Finnair Active Club  SE  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Simo Virtala Hyxo Oy  FI  14:00:00                  ei läht.  
   Risto Taskinen Rauhalahden Road Runners  FI  14:00:00                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English