Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 45

Lähtölista

185Jani KotoaroHelsinkiFI14:00:00   185
237Robert LindforsVantaaFI14:00:00   237
1002Kari AaproLappeenrantaFI14:00:00   1002
1003Seppo AaproVantaaFI14:00:00   1003
1008Kari AhtiainenFI14:00:00   1008
1011Tomi AimonenJAM Advisors OyFI14:00:00   1011
1017Seppo AnttilaHämeenlinnaFI14:00:00   1017
1022Tommi AulasmaaTeam SorsaFI14:00:00   1022
1026Jouko BehmLUMFI14:00:00   1026
1027Bo BergfeltTeam After RunFI14:00:00   1027
1030Johan Berkösinikka_kukkohovi@Hotmail.comFI14:00:00   1030
1033Harri BoströmEspooFI14:00:00   1033
1063Paavo HakkarainenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1063
1075Arndt HeinzmannVantaaFI14:00:00   1075
1077Jorma HekkalaEspooFI14:00:00   1077
1080Timo HemminkiHämeenlinnaFI14:00:00   1080
1104Jussi HynninenFI14:00:00   1104
1105Jari HyrkäsOptimaFI14:00:00   1105
1121Harri IsoherranenNurmijärviFI14:00:00   1121
1128Henrik JohanssonTeam TahtoFI14:00:00   1128
1164Ville KarhuEspooFI14:00:00   1164
1165Markku KarhunenLämpödiileriFI14:00:00   1165
1175Timo KauppilaTampereFI14:00:00   1175
1176Jouni KauppinenEspooFI14:00:00   1176
1177Jyrki KauppinenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1177
1184Jari KeskitaloTriathlonSuomiFI14:00:00   1184
1190Antti KiikkoTurkuFI14:00:00   1190
1194Petteri KilpinenAfter Sports Society ryFI14:00:00   1194
1220Mikael KrantzHyvinkääFI14:00:00   1220
1227Janne KultanenHermannin lenkkikerhoFI14:00:00   1227
1240Mikko LaaksonenHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1240
1252Teemu LakkamäkiVantaaFI14:00:00   1252
1258Janne LampinenJärvenpääFI14:00:00   1258
1270Markku LehtinenWCFI14:00:00   1270
1289Harri LintalaDigia FinlandFI14:00:00   1289
1291Esa LiukkonenPorvooFI14:00:00   1291
1306Marko MalinenRiihimäkiFI14:00:00   1306
1313Teijo MathlinEspooFI14:00:00   1313
1317Mika MetsojokiVantaaFI14:00:00   1317
1319Jari MiettinenCSCFI14:00:00   1319
1333Esko MäkeläHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1333
1343Mikko NeuvonenFI14:00:00   1343
1344Janne NevakareVihdin ViestiFI14:00:00   1344
1356Mika NokkaKarhKa JuoksuklubiFI14:00:00   1356
1361Patrik NordmanHutte Ström Snail RunnersFI14:00:00   1361
1370Petteri NymanStadin urheiluFI14:00:00   1370
1371Robert NymanEspooFI14:00:00   1371
1375Jarmo OikarinenHerttoniemiFI14:00:00   1375
1377Juha OinonenCSCFI14:00:00   1377
1387Juha OrteTeam RAJUFI14:00:00   1387
1397Jari PartanenVantaaFI14:00:00   1397
1415Mika PihlasvaaraEspooFI14:00:00   1415
1423Ari PitkänenNurmijärviFI14:00:00   1423
1424Petri PohjoispuroFI14:00:00   1424
1430Kai PuolamäkiVantaaFI14:00:00   1430
1434Jouni PuustelliHämeenkylän MahtiFI14:00:00   1434
1439Jussi RajaniemiAlfame Systems OyFI14:00:00   1439
1455Antti RikkaJAM Advisors OyFI14:00:00   1455
1460Lassi RopponenEspooFI14:00:00   1460
1462Tom RosenbackKPK 24/7FI14:00:00   1462
1465Jani RuokonenLego- TeamFI14:00:00   1465
1468Henri RyhänenRunners High Helsingin juoksukFI14:00:00   1468
1471Jarkko RäbinäVeikkolaFI14:00:00   1471
1481Janne SalinYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI14:00:00   1481
1483Olli SalmelaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1483
1487Jukka SalonenFinnair Active ClubSE14:00:00   1487
1508Kimmo SoukkaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1508
1529Harri TakanenJAM Advisors OyFI14:00:00   1529
1538Markku TiensuuJAM Advisors OyFI14:00:00   1538
1560Teijo TykkäClausion oyFI14:00:00   1560
1574Mika WahlroosHausjärviFI14:00:00   1574
1578Arttu WaltariFinnair Active ClubFI14:00:00   1578
1581Vesa VarjorantaViini & JuustoFI14:00:00   1581
1591Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki triathlonFI14:00:00   1591
1600Simo VirtalaHyxo OyFI14:00:00   1600
1620Pekka KanervaEspoon TapiotFI14:00:00   1620
1640Valtter KariFI14:00:00   1640
1641Pasi KarppinenFI14:00:00   1641
1642Tero Kautto-FI14:00:00   1642
1643Kimmo KeinänenFI14:00:00   1643
1649Mika LeinoKortelan RyhtiFI14:00:00   1649
1683Timo KauppilaFI14:00:00   1683
1684Risto TaskinenRauhalahden Road RunnersFI14:00:00   1684
1690Sami VäisänenVesitornin Kiertäjät ry.FI14:00:00   1690
1704Tapani RaatikainenHämeenlinnan TarmoFI14:00:00   1704
1705Paavo TomminenFI14:00:00   1705
1708Tommi PenttiläFI14:00:00   1708
1711Jukka HeikkiläFI14:00:00   1711
1712Jarno OksanenAteaFI14:00:00   1712
1717Anders BerghällLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1717
1726Vesa-Matti MasalinPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1726
1728Jarmo VirtanenFI14:00:00   1728
1731Kai MäkinenJanakkalan JanaFI14:00:00   1731
1740Risto LampinenHelsingfors IFKFI14:00:00   1740
1743Danilo MonacoFI14:00:00   1743
1744Hannu VälimäkiFI14:00:00   1744
1745Jukka TarkiainenApottiFI14:00:00   1745
1746Kim LönnströmAkilles Ski TeamFI14:00:00   1746
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English