Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Essi Tamminen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura    13:00:00   1:30:09 (1)  1:30:49  
2.   Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   1:31:57 (2)  1:32:36  
3.   Henna Jauho     13:00:00   1:39:21 (3)  1:39:56  
4.   Henna Wahlsten Colorcut    13:00:00   1:41:00 (4)  1:41:45  
5.   Anne Koskimäki Lielahden Kipinä    13:00:00   1:43:28 (5)  1:44:13  
6.   Riitta Kilpeläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät    13:00:00   1:45:12 (6)  1:45:58  
7.   Leena Volinsky Helsinki Triathlon    13:00:00   1:46:04 (7)  1:46:51  
8.   Anne-Mari Mäkinen     13:00:00   1:46:23 (9)  1:47:01  
9.   Tiia Niskanen     13:00:00   1:46:21 (8)  1:47:03  
10.   Jenni Eriksson     13:00:00   1:46:25 (10)  1:47:17  
11.   Ilona Kajander Triathlon Suomi    13:00:00   1:51:12 (11)  1:51:56  
12.   Sari Peltonen     13:00:00   1:52:18 (12)  1:53:04  
13.   Anna Heikkinen     13:00:00   1:53:10 (13)  1:53:52  
14.   Riikka Virta     13:00:00   1:53:27 (14)  1:54:15  
15.   Hanna Svenberg     13:00:00   1:54:34 (15)  1:55:22  
16.   Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi    13:00:00   1:55:21 (16)  1:56:12  
17.   Miia Kivilä     13:00:00   1:56:03 (18)  1:56:47  
18.   Tiina Hilden Järvenpään Palo    13:00:00   1:56:02 (17)  1:56:52  
19.   Susanne Jokela     13:00:00   1:56:22 (19)  1:57:02  
20.   Mari Järvinen Team Rahola    13:00:00   1:56:26 (20)  1:57:12  
21.   Riitta Korpela Core Training    13:00:00   1:56:38 (21)  1:57:31  
22.   Mia Rönnqvist     13:00:00   1:57:20 (22)  1:58:05  
23.   Karoliina Kuokkanen     13:00:00   2:00:26 (23)  2:01:16  
24.   Merja Lähteenmäki     13:00:00   2:01:41 (24)  2:02:31  
25.   Milla-Marjaana Ihalainen     13:00:00   2:01:52 (25)  2:02:49  
26.   Elina Nurminen     13:00:00   2:02:15 (26)  2:03:00  
27.   Pinja Hietala     13:00:00   2:03:53 (27)  2:04:46  
28.   Marielotte Riedstra     13:00:00   2:04:14 (28)  2:05:03  
29.   Aija Göös     13:00:00   2:04:40 (29)  2:05:31  
30.   Tanja Kantola     13:00:00   2:07:37 (30)  2:08:29  
31.   Noortje Riedstra     13:00:00   2:07:47 (31)  2:08:38  
32.   Päivi Rönkkö MänVe    13:00:00   2:07:53 (32)  2:08:45  
33.   Outi Parkkonen     13:00:00   2:09:13 (33)  2:09:59  
34.   Eveliina Jaakkola     13:00:00   2:11:13 (35)  2:12:02  
35.   Roosa Suuronen     13:00:00   2:11:04 (34)  2:12:04  
36.   Hanna Räihä Team Runtti    13:00:00   2:11:22 (36)  2:12:21  
37.   Julia Heiliö     13:00:00   2:11:24 (37)  2:12:23  
38.   Tuuli Häärä     13:00:00   2:11:51 (38)  2:12:54  
39.   Pauliina Savola     13:00:00   2:14:09 (39)  2:14:56  
40.   Tiina Heinilä     13:00:00   2:14:46 (40)  2:15:41  
41.   Heta Rönkkö     13:00:00   2:15:25 (41)  2:16:13  
42.   Eija Helander Mynterlän Triatlonklupi    13:00:00   2:16:06 (42)  2:16:57  
43.   Sari Forsström     13:00:00   2:16:14 (43)  2:17:12  
44.   Satu Jouttijärvi     13:00:00   2:16:36 (44)  2:17:30  
45.   Hanna-Maria Tarjamo     13:00:00   2:17:25 (45)  2:18:21  
46.   Helena Rönnholm     13:00:00   2:18:34 (46)  2:19:28  
47.   Petra Hurme     13:00:00   2:22:50 (47)  2:23:54  
48.   Teija Virtanen Team Rahola    13:00:00   2:23:17 (48)  2:24:14  
49.   Hanna Soinne     13:00:00   2:23:37 (49)  2:24:34  
50.   Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo     13:00:00   2:25:25 (50)  2:26:24  
51.   Emma Heikkinen KoSu    13:00:00   2:26:06 (51)  2:27:01  
52.   Jana Rehn HelTri    13:00:00   2:28:51 (52)  2:29:55  
53.   Kirsi Juntunen Heltri    13:00:00   2:29:02 (53)  2:30:00  
54.   Hanna-Maria Salminen     13:00:00   2:31:41 (54)  2:32:38  
55.   Karin Laubert     13:00:00   2:32:16 (55)  2:33:14  
56.   Jenni Ikonen     13:00:00   2:34:18 (56)  2:35:19  
57.   Leeni Asola-Myllynen     13:00:00   2:36:30 (57)  2:37:33  
58.   Tiina Enroth     13:00:00   2:41:12 (58)  2:42:19  
59.   Anette Korkka     13:00:00   2:47:27 (59)  2:48:27  
60.   Sonja Paajanen     13:00:00   3:20:52 (60)  3:22:04  
61.   Mirja Vettenranta     13:00:00   3:30:20 (61)  3:31:55  
62.   Terttu Salonen sveitsiläiset    10:00:00   3:39:48 (62)  3:41:26  
   Sarah Derusha     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Riitta Korpela     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Laura Kulikoff     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Kuusemo     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kati Kähtävä-Taskinen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Elli Marjanen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Noortje Riedstra     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mari Salminen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Suuronen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Suvi Tokola     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Uusitalo     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Valkeakari     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Päivi Äikää     13:00:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English